Résultats du Half IronMan 70.3 de Nice (06) - Triathlon L - 2023

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
770 06:01:58 2400 A. Sertac Kokenek MV1 90
DNF 4088 Abdel Badaoui MV1 0
1992 07:33:39 3400 Abdelkader Sakhri TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV1 226
DNF 2614 Abdoul Karim Bah MV3 0
124 05:12:07 3766 Abdulla Al Zarra MS1 17
1736 07:07:09 4154 ACHILLE TAMBURINI MV4 101
1167 06:24:46 2396 Adam Millward MS4 159
1447 06:43:21 2354 Adam Sanders MS4 197
1351 06:36:23 3043 Adam Simmons MS3 218
136 05:13:58 2959 Adam Strycek MS2 39
615 53 05:53:07 3270 Adeline ROUFFIA TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS FS3 14
975 06:14:25 3867 Adriano D'Alessio MV3 87
2117 07:55:39 3078 ADRIANO DAL PRETE MV3 252
1377 06:38:18 3136 Adrien APPERE MS4 187
1429 06:42:00 3041 Adrien Brossard MV1 166
2063 07:44:49 4356 Adrien Campo MS4 253
78 05:02:52 3441 Adrien CAPPE MS2 24
1080 06:19:49 3380 Adrien Dubief MS2 171
482 05:44:40 4320 Adrien Fanget MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON MS4 66
1880 07:21:11 3988 Adrien MANDONNET MS2 233
71 05:01:48 2074 Adrien Thibault TRI360 MS2 22
1225 06:28:23 4442 Adrien Versnaeyen MS3 203
2098 271 07:52:16 3107 Agathe Leseur EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB FS2 61
2044 262 07:41:53 3904 Agathe Lisowski FS2 58
833 06:06:22 3757 Ahmad Al-Kuwari MS2 139
2168 08:08:31 3703 Ahmed Ayez ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE MS3 314
1932 07:26:29 2647 Alain AUSELLO MV5 38
745 06:00:12 4155 Alain Cerreto TRIATHL AIX MV4 29
1264 06:30:52 3956 alain lequenne MS4 171
1404 06:40:30 3486 Alain Patric Roethlisberger MV4 70
1673 07:00:40 3296 Alberic Droz MS3 265
1309 06:33:38 4248 Albert Namysl MS3 212
766 06:01:47 3208 Alberto Duilio Schivardi MV1 89
1388 06:38:53 3877 Alberto Gariboldi MV1 159
237 05:24:18 3772 Alberto Guarnieri MV2 20
1908 07:24:54 2639 Alberto Iori MV3 222
1133 06:22:24 3722 alberto Lombardo MV4 56
568 05:50:22 3408 Alberto Silvestroni MS4 81
1600 06:55:18 2629 Alejandro Manzanero Gutiérrez MS3 254
980 06:14:43 3661 Alejandro Villamizar MV2 102
429 05:41:44 3361 Aleš Lihtenvalner MV2 39
841 06:06:58 3739 Alessandro Armani MS2 140
60 04:58:38 4275 Alessandro Caruso MS3 17
566 05:50:14 4326 ALESSANDRO CHIAPPINI MV1 58
751 06:00:28 2094 Alessandro Davi MV3 57
1281 06:31:45 2564 Alessandro Fiorotto MS3 208
1999 07:34:38 2840 Alessandro Giuliani MV3 234
1157 06:24:06 2829 Alessandro Grieco MV2 122
1067 06:19:19 3263 Alessandro Maestri MV3 99
1557 06:51:42 4123 Alessandro Pirovano MS4 208
179 05:18:44 3388 Alessandro Polleri MS1 25
1419 06:41:37 3347 Alessandro Princiotta MV5 25
1529 06:49:43 3151 Alessandro Serati MV2 166
112 05:10:22 3912 Alessandro Tramarin MS3 27
296 05:30:50 3521 Alessandro Vincenzi MV1 21
1008 06:16:02 4257 alessio gastald MS4 137
DNF 2016 Alessio Leo MV1 0
143 05:14:50 3372 Alex Bertoncelli MV2 7
853 06:07:38 3947 Alex Bonnet MV1 103
1919 07:25:52 2567 Alex Corrado MV2 202
2090 269 07:49:42 4090 Alex Croutz FS2 60
2165 285 08:06:53 2578 Alex Piskunova FS3 62
1663 07:00:03 3284 Alex Quill MS3 263
1189 06:26:03 4228 Alex Rundstadler MS3 197
1149 06:23:36 2517 Alex Thornton MS2 174
707 05:58:10 2990 Alexander Heintzelmann MS3 132
830 06:06:17 4444 Alexander Wehrum MV2 86
455 05:43:14 2507 Alexander Zdovc MV2 43
1461 165 06:44:25 3574 Alexandra Brunck CAHORS TRIATHLON FV3 18
590 50 05:51:43 2931 Alexandra Longosz NICE TRIATHLON CLUB FS4 10
2155 281 08:04:52 2898 Alexandra Perate FS3 58
606 05:52:35 2509 Alexandre Agorastos MV1 63
1614 06:56:05 2977 Alexandre Amirault MS4 213
608 05:52:38 4194 Alexandre BEAUVOIS MS2 111
2167 08:08:14 3948 Alexandre Bellity MS4 259
1632 06:57:25 3928 alexandre BINE MS2 213
1158 06:24:15 2421 Alexandre BOITEL MS1 70
972 06:14:22 4115 alexandre carlino TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES MV2 101
111 05:09:57 4288 Alexandre CARPENTRAS TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MS2 35
2110 07:54:06 3499 Alexandre Degre MS2 255
1119 06:21:43 2419 Alexandre Dischamp MS3 188
333 05:34:07 3932 Alexandre FRANZOI VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV1 25
2077 07:47:11 2379 Alexandre GREAUX SAINT BARTH TRIATHLON MS4 254
1399 06:39:46 4068 Alexandre Gripon MV1 161
320 05:33:18 3375 Alexandre Libeski TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MV2 29
1888 07:22:30 3852 Alexandre Maitre MS4 240
19 04:42:51 4220 Alexandre ORHAN VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MS3 4
1109 06:21:24 3062 Alexandre RICHON MV2 115
DNF 4256 Alexandre Theoharis MS3 0
604 52 05:52:33 2027 Alexia Bouthiaux Chapey FV2 5
921 85 06:11:11 3580 Alexia Chassigneux THALES CRISTAL TRIATHLON FS2 20
1645 186 06:58:16 2403 Alexia Hiard FS4 20
699 62 05:57:37 4038 ALEXIA TURGIS TRINOSAURE FS2 14
1907 07:24:47 3758 Alexis Belessiotis MS2 236
761 06:01:13 2846 Alexis Hatte USMVIRE TRIATHLON MS4 103
2124 07:57:09 3982 Alexis Lhermitte MV1 237
289 05:30:10 3564 Alexis Massenaux MS2 65
1517 06:48:50 3241 Alexis MIKAELIAN MS2 203
639 05:54:19 3878 Alexis MOREL MS1 54
1664 07:00:04 4312 Alexis MULLIEZ FITNAIX TRIATHLON MV3 180
1815 07:14:01 3077 Alexis Ramond MS2 228
715 05:58:51 2842 Alexis RIBOULET MS3 133
1865 07:19:37 3038 Alexis ROUCHÉ MS2 231
DNF 3287 Ali Azouhry MV2 0
2160 283 08:05:52 4078 Aline Fay-Chatelard FS3 60
2003 255 07:35:09 2773 Alison Heather FV3 26
1449 161 06:43:26 2397 Alison Ramm FV3 16
840 06:06:57 4376 ALLAL NAKIB MV2 87
DNF 3984 Aloys Martin TRI OLIBIKE2A MS1 0
242 11 05:25:03 3084 Alva Renhak FS1 1
1577 177 06:53:14 3175 Amanda Pedersen FS2 42
1947 239 07:27:41 3128 AMANDINE FRANCOIS EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB FS4 24
1536 170 06:50:02 2579 amandine guillaume FS3 35
1303 138 06:33:14 2626 Ambre jallut FS2 31
1129 108 06:22:09 2950 Amedea Kelly-Taglianini FS3 26
1786 07:11:43 3868 Amedeo Zenucchi MV4 106
1930 235 07:26:23 2803 Amelia Janes FS1 17
115 2 05:10:50 3572 Amélie HARTER MYTRIBE FS2 2
885 82 06:09:36 3663 Amelie VERDIER SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON FS2 19
DNF 2651 Améline Dheilly FS4 0
2100 07:52:22 2249 Amine Saydy MV1 234
343 05:35:33 3445 Anaël Laval A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 MS4 48
1180 115 06:25:34 3664 Anaëlle Pean FS1 14
322 19 05:33:21 4097 Anais BEUCHET AMICALE DES SPORTS ENCHAINES LUNEVILLOISE FS4 3
724 66 05:59:09 2425 Anaïs POUJOL DELRIEU FS3 17
1886 225 07:22:21 4418 Anastasia GILLE T.O.S TRIATHLON FS2 52
1357 06:36:37 3754 André Klaassen MS3 219
1395 06:39:18 3213 Andre MCQUADE MS3 230
419 05:41:10 3185 Andrea Belluzzo MS3 88
1866 07:19:38 3672 Andrea Bertoloni MS4 236
1816 07:14:02 2907 ANDREA BRIANZA MV1 207
393 05:39:09 3199 Andrea Casadei MV1 35
1783 07:11:27 3060 Andrea Casali MV3 198
1323 06:34:35 3515 Andrea Corradi MS2 182
DNF 3189 Andrea Dall'Agnola MS4 0
595 05:52:04 4099 Andrea Donadello MS1 52
1040 06:17:24 2600 Andrea Fantini MV5 12
478 05:44:34 4058 Andrea Fazzolari MV2 48
889 06:09:48 3421 Andrea Fiore MV2 91
1045 06:17:38 3563 Andrea Genovesi MS4 143
2061 07:44:32 4267 ANDREA GROBBERIO MV3 240
1483 06:46:03 4269 Andrea Mariani MV3 155
585 05:51:31 3875 Andrea Paoletti MV2 58
1675 07:01:12 4270 Andrea Pessina MV3 182
2005 07:35:25 2892 Andrea Recalcati MS3 303
318 18 05:33:06 3140 Andréa Zamith TUVB TRIATHLON FS3 6
1211 06:27:24 2645 Andreas Banlaki MV1 148
1543 06:50:22 2912 Andreas Herrmann MV4 84
666 05:55:37 2675 Andrej Sipták MS3 127
619 05:53:21 2523 Andrejs Demidovs MV1 65
939 06:12:22 3976 Andres Costa MS4 129
51 04:56:23 2262 Andres Scherpereel MS1 9
1584 06:53:58 3531 Andrew Carphin MV1 179
DNF 3694 Andrew Doyle MV1 0
896 06:09:55 4227 Andrew Howard MS4 121
2021 07:36:47 2434 Andrew Lowrie MS3 306
1911 07:24:59 3734 Andrew Manson MS2 237
2198 08:15:59 2970 Andrew McKechnie MV2 231
1163 06:24:34 3543 Andrew Pustovalov MS3 193
1862 07:19:20 2801 Andrew Rocca MS2 230
DNF 4199 Andrey Nosov MV1 0
1240 06:29:20 3090 Andrzej Poloczek MV2 131
1519 06:48:53 2978 Andy Chasin MV2 163
1138 06:22:35 4151 Andy McGregor MV2 119
1628 06:57:06 2513 Andy Meirhaeghe MV1 188
2033 07:38:49 4083 Angel SANCHEZ STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME MV5 43
1533 06:49:54 3874 Angelo Pellegrini MV4 81
1810 07:13:39 2356 Angus Anderson MS2 226
1145 112 06:23:08 2934 Anna KITCHING DLIMA FV5 1
1690 194 07:02:54 3951 Anne Desnos VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON FV2 23
1899 229 07:24:07 3824 Anne FAURE FS3 48
834 77 06:06:23 2142 Anne Vergnieres LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FS2 16
1350 144 06:36:11 4343 Anne-Gaëlle Roland FS3 33
652 57 05:55:02 2987 Anne-Louise Lorenzo TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON FS3 16
1851 217 07:18:10 3393 Anne-Stephanie ROBERT MYTRIBE FV1 22
194 7 05:20:08 2004 ANNICK DE POOTE FV2 1
2035 261 07:39:02 2257 ANNY RATTANAVILAY FS2 57
1978 07:31:20 2713 ANTHONY AGEST MV2 206
299 05:31:19 2715 Anthony Dexmier ANTIBES TRIATHLON MS4 45
1160 06:24:25 3917 Anthony Dorchies MS3 192
777 06:02:31 4429 Anthony Fremiot TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MV3 58
311 05:32:28 3341 anthony garrigoux MS3 74
1638 06:57:46 3011 Anthony Palermo MS3 258
472 05:44:12 3383 Anthony PETITJEAN MS4 64
16 04:41:38 2071 Anthony Reverberi UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MS3 3
86 05:05:11 4382 Anthony Rivier MV2 3
1581 06:53:27 2683 Anthony ROUSSIN MS4 211
1495 06:46:49 2491 Anthony Serentha MS4 203
1800 07:12:54 3579 Anthony Varaldo CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO MV1 203
2026 07:37:32 3713 Antoine Aldon MS2 246
1384 06:38:43 4149 Antoine Berwart MS3 227
1652 06:59:20 2437 antoine bigarne MS2 215
1489 06:46:25 3472 Antoine Boussekey MS2 198
470 05:44:10 2362 Antoine CISEK TRI360 MV1 42
DNF 3086 Antoine d'Huart MS2 0
1593 06:54:46 3793 Antoine De lassus MS3 252
1385 06:38:46 2822 Antoine Furnon MS2 190
1104 06:21:13 3180 Antoine GILBERT MS3 185
415 05:41:00 2133 Antoine GREGOIRE MS3 87
1834 07:15:46 2149 Antoine Kerjean LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV3 209
205 05:20:47 4040 antoine Le Nu MS4 31
490 05:45:04 3529 Antoine PASQUIER MS2 94
120 05:11:53 2091 Antoine Sacquin MS3 28
2164 08:06:38 4010 Antoine Salamolard MV2 227
2058 07:43:49 4033 Antoine Sigillo ORGANICOACH MV2 213
1633 06:57:30 4192 Antoine Stein LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON MS2 214
934 06:11:59 2146 Antoine VIEU-BRASSEUR LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS4 127
782 06:03:02 3827 Anton Black MV2 82
1165 06:24:40 2359 Anton Matveev MS4 158
DNF 3695 Anton Shvetsov MV1 0
1259 06:30:33 3434 ANTONELLO PAVAN MV5 19
1515 06:48:37 4460 Antonin Faure MS1 86
852 06:07:31 3351 Antonio Agrillo MV1 102
1878 07:20:53 3575 ANTONIO BRANDOLISIO MS2 232
367 05:36:50 3497 Antonio Grilli MV4 12
203 05:20:35 3536 Antonio Martí Peri MS1 28
1573 06:52:58 2699 Antonio Moscatelli MV6 8
713 05:58:50 3001 Ariel RISO MV3 50
1712 07:04:36 3756 Arman Agaidarov MS4 222
613 05:53:02 3079 Arman Gandjizadeh PERFORMERS TRIATHLON CLUB MS1 53
2130 07:59:14 2972 Armand Gaerlan MV1 239
56 04:57:42 3384 Armand Loiseaux LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS1 11
1928 234 07:26:16 3110 Armelle GARCIA EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB FS2 54
670 05:55:54 3776 Arnaud BALDUCCI MV1 72
1506 06:47:53 4158 Arnaud BARRET MS2 201
691 05:57:01 2630 Arnaud Despierre MV3 45
743 06:00:07 4160 Arnaud FAUCHILLE NEVERS TRIATHLON MV3 55
DNF 3842 Arnaud GOUIX MV2 0
1199 06:26:37 4379 Arnaud Guilhamat MS1 74
147 05:15:08 2695 ARNAUD HOMS MS3 36
544 05:48:31 3452 Arnaud Krizman MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MS3 103
964 06:14:04 2098 Arnaud LALOUX TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MS4 134
1414 06:40:58 2737 Arnaud LE BECHEC MV1 163
1249 06:29:53 4120 Arnaud Marchal MV2 133
DNF 2127 Arnaud PASSALACQUA LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV2 0
922 06:11:23 3975 Arnaud PETIOT MV2 93
1425 06:41:52 2440 Arnaud Renault MV1 165
870 06:08:41 3802 Arnaud Rousselet MV1 109
1348 06:36:00 4378 Arnaud Saint-Dizier MS4 185
1405 06:40:32 4167 Arnauld de Contades MS1 82
1373 06:38:01 2548 Arno Roose MS3 225
1310 06:33:39 4279 Arthur ADJINA SARDINES TRIATHLON MS2 180
1743 07:07:48 3155 Arthur Bailly MS3 273
1944 07:27:22 3792 Arthur Berthier-Durand RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS4 244
412 05:40:36 2592 Arthur Botha MS3 86
1677 07:01:21 2974 Arthur Lantier MS3 266
1574 06:53:01 4191 Arthur Mascot RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS1 88
752 06:00:28 2288 arthur secall MS3 139
1186 06:25:54 2493 Artjoms Mastihins MV1 145
1203 120 06:27:02 4187 Audrey FOROT VINCENSINI LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON FV1 14
951 06:13:13 2624 Aurèle de Gourcy TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE MS1 65
2184 287 08:11:35 3171 Aurélie Briquet TRI360 FS3 63
1968 245 07:30:29 3876 Aurélie VOUTERS FS1 19
844 06:07:09 2563 Aurelien Buissonniere MS3 149
389 05:38:42 2542 Aurelien Pralong MS3 82
200 05:20:31 2107 Aurélien Reuss MS3 44
1374 06:38:05 4067 Aurelien Schilles MS3 226
417 05:41:07 3989 Aurélien Serasset MS4 58
2016 258 07:36:25 2759 Aurore Dellemmes FS4 27
1467 06:44:47 3610 Axel Deblasi MV1 169
1635 06:57:39 2618 Axel GUILLOU MS1 91
238 05:24:29 3933 Aymar Favre MS2 57
DNF 3121 Aymeric Beranger COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MS3 0
268 05:27:45 3481 Aymeric PONT U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON MS2 60
1679 193 07:01:39 2938 AYSEGUL GUR FS3 40
DNF 2615 Aziz BELHADJ MV1 0
126 05:12:30 2276 Bane Schwenn MS3 31
284 05:29:14 3527 Baptiste ARNAUD MS2 62
95 05:07:50 3702 Baptiste Gallic MS2 28
1763 07:09:58 4398 BAPTISTE MUNOS MS2 224
469 05:44:08 4161 baptiste Roux MS1 46
1952 07:28:46 2130 Baptiste SAGNIERE LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS4 245
138 05:14:12 4044 Baptiste SAINT-PE AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON MS3 33
46 04:54:58 2165 Barale Nans TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MS2 16
262 12 05:27:24 2588 Barbara Trazzi FV3 1
1282 06:31:46 2762 Barry Herbison MV4 66
526 05:47:21 2721 Barry Sweeney MV1 51
1762 07:09:57 3880 Bartosz Magier MS1 97
2199 08:16:18 3201 Basile Langlois MS3 316
997 06:15:29 3310 Basile Maelstaf MS1 66
96 05:07:55 2089 Bastien Ibane MS2 29
9 04:35:21 3173 Bastien Labousse TRIATHLE VANNES MS2 5
2029 07:37:43 3710 Bastien Moynat MS1 107
2112 273 07:54:45 2280 Béatrice Barth FS2 62
1257 129 06:30:18 3704 Belinda Orme FV2 14
498 05:45:22 2431 Ben Morrow MV1 44
1523 169 06:49:05 4290 Bénédicte Porta Creutin FV3 20
1805 213 07:13:13 3057 Bénédicte RENIER CHANTILLY TRIATHLON FS2 49
1678 07:01:30 3634 Benjamin Biggi MS4 220
1061 06:18:46 4205 Benjamin Blanchard MS2 169
258 05:26:47 3864 benjamin cotineau TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES MS4 37
1942 07:27:18 3941 Benjamin Fagu MS4 243
428 05:41:32 2313 Benjamin Fürst MS4 59
DNF 3153 Benjamin Goosen MV1 0
1960 07:29:32 2325 Benjamin Moerer MS4 246
1208 06:27:11 2994 BENJAMIN MONDOU MV2 130
740 06:00:05 2294 benjamin nicolas MS3 137
1828 07:15:23 3236 Benjamin PANTOJA MS4 230
1920 07:25:53 2433 Benjamin Trouille MS3 296
1853 07:18:20 3780 Benjamin Vermeulen WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MS4 234
1408 06:40:44 2199 Benoit Bouchacourt TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MS4 189
1567 06:52:34 4111 Benoit Bracchi MS2 207
316 05:32:47 2785 Benoît Chopin MV2 27
1774 07:11:02 4249 Benoit de Souancé MS3 281
1411 06:40:53 3547 Benoît DEHAYE MV3 144
1251 06:29:55 3354 Benoit DROULIN MS4 170
1518 06:48:52 3130 Benoit DUSSER MV4 79
282 05:29:05 2182 Benoit Duthu TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MV4 6
220 05:21:59 4026 Benoit Faure TRIATHL AIX MV2 18
DNF 3863 Benoit Gallo ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI MV3 0
648 05:54:54 3845 Benoit GAULIER MV5 6
1482 06:46:02 3217 Benoit GONCALVES T.O.S TRIATHLON MS4 201
227 05:22:41 4218 Benoît Le Bont MS4 35
323 05:33:22 3259 Benoît Martinaud MS4 47
473 05:44:15 4250 Benoit PANCZYSZYN TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MV2 46
1951 07:28:44 3251 Benoit TOCK MV1 222
446 29 05:42:53 2823 Bérangère Delcourt TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON FS1 3
1789 209 07:12:02 2131 Bérénice Carrega FS2 48
DNF 4413 Bernard Evrard MV7 0
1709 07:04:15 2301 Bernard Mullier CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON MV6 10
18 04:42:13 3548 Berre Stock MS2 9
1647 06:58:31 3959 BERTRAND CLERMONT MS3 259
2103 07:53:01 2252 Bertrand DUNYACH MV1 235
2087 07:49:08 2537 Bertrand GINET STADE FRANCAIS MV5 47
1491 06:46:30 2361 Bertrand LEPLAT MV5 26
DNF 3226 bertrand lucas MV1 0
55 04:57:20 3591 Bertrand Mollaret PAU TRIATHLON MS3 15
165 05:16:57 4238 Bertrand Vallet MS3 38
1083 06:20:10 3479 Besmir HYSENAJ MS3 182
215 8 05:21:24 4117 Bettina INNOCENT FS4 1
815 06:05:03 2881 Bjorn Declercq MV1 98
825 06:05:48 4310 Björn Preis MS4 110
1390 06:39:02 3577 Blaž Košorok MV3 143
1116 06:21:41 4030 Bob GROOTE WASSINK MV2 117
61 04:59:10 3417 Bob Michielsen MS4 5
1607 06:55:46 4340 Boivin Patrice AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON MV5 27
1847 07:17:32 4183 Boris HAIS MS3 289
107 05:09:08 2451 Borja Suárez-Puert MS2 34
719 05:58:55 2521 Boujema KRAITISS NICE TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 74
1927 07:26:16 3289 Brad Geers MS3 297
2131 07:59:20 4162 Brad Toogood MS2 256
641 05:54:39 2918 Brahim Beniken COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV1 68
647 56 05:54:54 2641 Brenda de Jong FV1 5
2223 08:26:18 3420 brent reuter MV4 153
1850 07:18:00 4136 Brian TENOUDJI STADE FRANCAIS MV1 212
1527 06:49:38 2745 Brice Dehaynin PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON MV4 80
2074 07:46:38 4268 Brice Derouand MV1 232
DNF 2670 Britney Tingstrom FS2 0
1534 06:49:57 2392 Bruce Depay LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON MV3 161
1824 07:14:42 4110 Bruno Cidoni MS3 288
1554 06:51:31 3606 Bruno COSTAGLIOLI RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV4 86
1929 07:26:22 3469 Bruno DEFOUR TRI BIKE DU DAUPHINE MV3 226
962 06:13:55 4459 Bruno Gremillon CLUB DES SPORTS DE MEGEVE MV2 97
1222 06:28:13 2381 Bruno LEBLANC RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MV3 119
1612 06:56:02 2375 Bruno Marchand MV3 174
1993 253 07:33:43 4422 Callisto DIDIER FS3 55
850 06:07:29 2634 Callum Hodnett MS4 115
513 05:46:42 2471 Cameron Carone MS2 97
602 51 05:52:32 2991 Camille Bleas FS3 13
497 05:45:21 2293 Camille DIRE LE CLUB TRIATHLON MV2 50
1352 145 06:36:23 3167 Camille DUMARTIN TRI360 FS2 32
2060 267 07:44:17 2650 Camille Gilson OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FS1 22
489 36 05:44:59 4453 Camille Verniere ISSY TRIATHLON FS4 6
263 05:27:25 2350 Can Haseki MS3 64
1302 137 06:33:08 3583 Candice Guével FS2 30
1437 159 06:42:31 2844 Carine Audouin PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON FV1 17
1432 158 06:42:04 2447 CARINE BARAZER FV2 18
1590 06:54:36 3520 Carles Velasco perarnau MV1 181
28 04:47:42 4280 Carlo Alberto Caruso MS4 2
679 05:56:03 3046 CARLO ALFREDO PANETTA MV2 70
471 05:44:12 3841 Carlo Bozzano MS4 63
2111 07:54:12 4204 carlo pelizza MV3 250
535 05:47:54 2855 carlo sderci MV1 53
643 05:54:46 3700 Carlos Alberto Vilella Perez MV1 69
1921 07:25:57 2967 Carlos Borges MV1 218
483 05:44:47 3228 Carlos Gracia Calet MS4 67
935 06:12:10 4034 Carmine Salvatore MV2 94
855 78 06:07:46 2254 Caro Wielandts FV1 8
1468 166 06:45:04 3292 Caroline Bouché LES TRITONS MELDOIS FV3 19
1193 117 06:26:23 3410 Caroline Cavelius FS2 26
509 40 05:46:31 2128 Caroline Roussel LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FV2 3
1270 132 06:31:16 4037 caroline verrier TRINOSAURE FV1 15
1731 204 07:06:23 3601 CAROLINE WUIOT-LORIETTE FV2 27
1726 203 07:06:03 3974 cassandre carré FS2 47
1802 07:12:57 2852 Cathal Doyle MS4 226
1655 187 06:59:30 2453 Catherine Avenati STADE FRANCAIS FV6 1
1338 143 06:35:34 2391 Catherine Depay FV3 13
1460 164 06:44:24 3498 catherine keck TRI ACADEMY SQUAD FV3 17
1417 155 06:41:30 3391 Catherine Klein FS2 35
1140 110 06:22:55 2176 Cathy Aquadro TRI ACADEMY SQUAD FV3 9
1197 118 06:26:32 3184 Cécile Defosseux RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON FV1 12
159 05:16:29 3174 Cédric BATRIO MV1 10
953 06:13:19 2712 CEDRIC BOLO ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON MV1 117
712 05:58:47 4386 Cédric Briatte PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN MV2 72
750 06:00:26 3835 Cédric Carlier MV1 85
334 05:34:16 4300 Cedric COLLIN CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MV1 26
912 06:10:27 4304 Cédric LAFON L UNION TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 123
918 06:10:50 2299 Cedric Le lan MV3 80
1859 07:18:39 4441 Cedric ROBERT A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MV1 215
649 05:54:54 4402 Cédric Rousseau SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON MS4 90
DNF 3678 Cedric Tohier VELIZY TRIATHLON MV2 0
760 71 06:01:12 3162 Célia Martin NICE TRIATHLON CLUB FS1 8
903 84 06:10:14 2456 Céline Demmerlé LE CLUB TRIATHLON FV1 10
1539 171 06:50:07 2166 Céline FABICK TRI ACADEMY SQUAD FS1 15
477 34 05:44:25 2020 Celine Ferrier TRI ACADEMY SQUAD FS2 10
2000 254 07:34:50 2958 Céline RANVIER ISSY TRIATHLON FV2 34
DNF 2799 Cenk Cidecio MS2 0
1734 206 07:07:03 3623 Ceri NICOL TRI MONTAGNE FV2 28
1970 07:30:50 4358 César Gauducheau MS2 243
306 05:32:00 3460 César Neveu DINAN TRIATHLON MS1 36
795 06:04:04 3183 Cesare Moretto MV3 61
714 05:58:51 3765 Cesare Russo MV4 27
364 05:36:34 3680 Chad REYGNIER U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON MS1 39
1871 221 07:20:03 3619 Chanelle Scott-Crossley FS3 46
1212 123 06:27:37 2813 Chantal Künzli FV2 13
DNF 3971 Charif El Khoury MS3 0
883 81 06:09:29 2789 Charlene Camin FS3 21
1868 220 07:19:49 4277 charlène Cras VALENCE TRIATHLON FV2 30
106 05:09:06 2914 Charles Derrie MS4 12
1043 06:17:34 3165 charles Hustin MS4 142
1170 06:24:50 4102 Charles-Louis Leconte MEUDON TRIATHLON MS3 194
1627 183 06:57:04 4346 Charline Pommier FS2 44
135 05:13:53 3056 Charlo Van Caethoven MS2 38
1676 192 07:01:14 3111 Charlotte Bernard RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON FS4 21
1665 189 07:00:05 3848 Charlotte GOUIX FV1 20
2137 278 07:59:55 3787 Charlotte Kristensen FV2 36
1049 97 06:18:06 2405 Charne Lambrechts FS2 21
973 87 06:14:23 3518 Chiara Santambrogio FV2 8
314 17 05:32:41 2014 Chloé Counan FS4 2
424 05:41:25 3807 Chris Gent MV2 38
1268 131 06:31:11 3535 Christelle Andrien VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON FV2 15
1305 06:33:22 2654 CHRISTIAN BIANCO MV2 139
1106 06:21:18 4091 Christian BOUTON TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV5 17
1063 06:19:08 4240 Christian Desfosses RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV4 49
1156 06:24:02 4077 Christian Dietmann MV1 141
1624 06:56:28 2906 Christian Freydier MV4 94
1324 06:34:37 2608 Christian Gualtieri MV3 133
1813 07:14:00 3992 Christian Jon MV2 192
2076 07:46:59 3156 Christian Lato MV3 244
301 05:31:31 2009 Christian Masera MYTRIBE MV5 1
1226 06:28:24 3920 Christian Pasero MS4 165
909 06:10:26 2935 Christian Peguet MV3 77
50 04:56:06 3743 CHRISTIAN PERERA MV3 4
2065 07:45:16 2831 Christian Willsher MS1 111
1595 06:54:58 2662 Christian Yots MV3 171
1771 207 07:10:45 2749 Christine Dehaynin FV4 8
1038 96 06:17:17 3957 Christine Dugelay FV3 8
DNF 2539 Christine VIRIEUX ANTIBES TRIATHLON FV3 0
1757 07:09:20 2230 Christoph Fach MS3 274
838 06:06:33 4289 Christoph Graser MS4 113
1486 06:46:13 2707 Christoph Huber MS3 242
1735 07:07:03 2589 Christophe Aubertin MV3 190
1475 06:45:35 3865 Christophe BENDER ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI MV3 154
554 05:49:35 3826 Christophe Carre TEAM 2 TRI MV3 37
1619 06:56:15 3532 Christophe Charousset STADE FRANCAIS MV4 92
1164 06:24:36 2771 Christophe Chebac MV4 57
689 05:56:55 4235 Christophe DELFOSSE TRINOSAURE MV3 44
504 05:45:49 3373 Christophe DOUCET MV3 32
DNF 3019 christophe fremaux MV3 0
1569 06:52:43 4341 christophe Gonthier CHAMBERY TRIATHLON MV4 88
523 05:47:08 3635 Christophe GRAVIER TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV1 49
35 04:52:52 3026 Christophe Halleumieux MV3 2
57 04:58:24 2025 Christophe Jouffret TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MV4 1
1688 07:02:37 3398 Christophe Lacondemine MS3 269
DNF 3083 Christophe Lagache U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON MV5 0
1096 06:20:51 2718 Christophe Laignelet MV2 112
DNF 2466 Christophe Marchand MV2 0
662 05:55:23 2174 CHRISTOPHE MATEO TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MV3 43
627 05:53:42 2450 Christophe Mille ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV2 64
1130 06:22:10 4370 Christophe OURY MS4 152
1572 06:52:57 2956 CHRISTOPHE PETIT LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MV1 178
1840 07:16:28 2326 CHRISTOPHE RIBES MV4 111
1369 06:37:45 3717 Christophe Vinandy VALENCE TRIATHLON MV3 142
252 05:25:57 3811 Christopher Dumand MV2 21
DNF 3301 Christopher Eyssell MV3 0
620 05:53:24 4461 Christopher Gorman MS2 113
342 05:35:13 4013 Christopher Mai MS2 72
DNF 2479 Ciaran Cahill MS2 0
738 69 06:00:02 4049 Cidjy SAINT-PE FS3 18
1227 06:28:25 2697 Cihan Kamil Ögüt MS4 166
2162 284 08:06:00 2124 Cindy Tran LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FS3 61
2006 256 07:35:30 2314 Cindy Trublereau FS3 56
DNF 3744 Cinzia Ghisellini FV4 0
1568 176 06:52:37 3966 Claire HUCHETTE FS2 41
1358 147 06:36:37 4381 claire ligny FS2 33
DNF 2703 Claire West FV2 0
DNF 2386 Clare Chapman FS3 0
1754 07:08:40 4011 Claude Rey LES LIONS TRIATHLON MV6 11
1707 07:04:04 3926 Claudio Pasini MV3 187
682 05:56:12 3264 Claudio Pirolo MV1 76
468 05:44:08 2298 Claudiu Craciun MS4 62
773 74 06:02:04 2582 Clémence Bessières FS3 19
DNF 2277 Clemens Gallisch MV1 0
625 05:53:40 2168 Clément Dufourcq TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MS2 114
438 05:42:18 3138 Clement Frigere MS2 90
778 06:02:40 4132 Clement gascoin MS2 130
1785 07:11:38 2477 Clément Grange SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON MS3 284
304 05:31:50 4243 Clement Hanser BOURGES TRIATHLON MS2 66
254 05:26:15 3218 Clément Lizé TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈVE MS3 60
1507 06:48:03 3242 Clément PICARD MV1 171
1983 250 07:32:30 3677 Clément ROBIN O BUGEY RAID FS1 21
2 04:26:18 2106 Clément Simon T.O.S TRIATHLON MS2 2
2013 07:36:06 3456 Clément Toulouse MS1 106
2210 295 08:20:00 3093 Clémentine Leblanc FS2 64
1103 102 06:21:08 3364 Cloe Desmet FS4 14
1606 06:55:44 3542 clotaire dupont MV2 176
1497 06:47:00 2336 Coen Van der Gracht MS3 244
328 20 05:33:46 2147 Coline DUCOS LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FS3 7
2023 07:37:07 4241 Conor Byrne MS4 250
2219 08:25:07 2730 Conor Sweeney MV2 235
768 06:01:56 2953 CONSTANTIN MELINTE U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON MV2 78
1356 146 06:36:30 2393 Coralie Salomé FS4 17
1616 06:56:11 2924 Cordell Lloyd MS3 255
988 06:15:04 3649 Corentin Biguet MS2 162
21 04:45:51 3376 Corentin LOISEAUX LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS1 5
13 04:38:19 4322 Corrado Cavallo MS2 6
1702 07:03:49 3346 Corrado Fonseca MV3 186
549 05:48:54 4278 CORRADO MORINI MV4 23
376 05:37:38 2412 Craig WHITE MV3 21
1986 07:33:11 3494 Cristian Mancastroppa MV3 232
1939 07:27:10 2096 Cristian Palmiere MV3 228
742 06:00:06 3767 Cristian Puig Aribau MS4 101
1107 103 06:21:19 3367 Cristiana Bulgarelli FV2 11
2135 07:59:41 3064 Cristinel Stanislav MV3 255
1812 07:13:51 2269 Cyprien Dubier SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 227
2177 08:10:17 2488 Cyril Angelino MV1 241
955 06:13:22 3387 Cyril HAERINCK MV1 118
357 05:36:13 3679 Cyril Lainé MS3 79
1661 06:59:47 4344 Cyril MARAILHAC MS4 219
300 05:31:24 2234 CYRIL RIGAUD MV1 22
302 05:31:47 3098 Cyril Voillequin THALES CRISTAL TRIATHLON MV4 7
2089 07:49:42 4142 CYRILLE CORDIER MV3 248
1065 06:19:12 4281 cyrille cras MV5 14
901 06:10:11 3040 Cyrille Deswert MV3 76
1304 139 06:33:15 2485 Dagmar Krijnen FV2 16
291 05:30:23 4135 Damien Bendele MS4 41
1420 06:41:39 3600 Damien JUSSIAUME MV2 154
1234 06:28:52 4104 Damien LANQUETIN MV1 150
657 05:55:14 3794 Damien Lebas STADE FRANCAIS MV3 42
967 06:14:12 4148 Damien Maqueda SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN MS3 160
1294 06:32:35 4027 Damien Monnoyer MS4 175
402 05:39:42 4233 Damien Palacci MV2 36
971 06:14:17 2781 DAMIEN VAN BEVEREN ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MS3 161
542 05:48:26 3960 Damien VOLPEI MV1 55
717 05:58:54 2728 Damjan Krajnc MV3 51
1278 06:31:37 2621 Dan Dowding MV3 129
2224 08:26:18 3712 Dan Petre MV2 236
DNF 2667 Daniel Garcia Gomez MS3 0
1940 07:27:11 3823 Daniel Gleeson MS2 239
545 05:48:34 3032 Daniel Grazioli MS3 104
1389 06:38:55 3818 Daniel Hopfner MS3 228
512 05:46:35 3806 Daniel Kothe MS4 72
1528 06:49:40 4029 daniel Pimenta A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON MV2 165
63 04:59:35 2051 Daniel Stádník MV3 5
DNF 4059 DANIEL TONETTI MV3 0
162 05:16:47 4274 Daniel Van Hinsbergh MS2 45
420 24 05:41:12 2070 Daniela Rodriguez FS4 5
848 06:07:26 2103 Daniele De Paz MV2 88
1025 06:16:38 4313 Daniele Lauri MV1 125
2209 294 08:19:50 2424 Danielle Bruins FV3 36
197 05:20:14 3573 DANILO BIE MV2 15
1656 06:59:31 3955 Danilo Loaiza MS3 261
DNF 3783 Danilo Zambon MV5 0
1936 07:26:58 4399 Dao Nguyen MS4 241
2128 276 07:58:12 3200 Daria Salsi FV3 30
736 68 05:59:57 2903 Daria Sautieva FS1 7
1329 06:35:12 4308 Dario Benzoni MS4 183
945 06:12:46 2723 Dario Chaifouroosh Mamagany MS2 155
1359 06:36:41 4036 Dario Musotto A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MS4 186
1532 06:49:53 3418 DARREN CRAN MV2 167
1775 07:11:03 2820 David Annett MS3 282
303 05:31:50 2083 david Bauwens MS3 72
2138 08:00:29 3238 David BECRET TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE MV4 144
2109 07:53:47 4002 David Beduneau LES LIONS TRIATHLON MS4 257
3 04:28:15 2068 David BENISTANT PAU TRIATHLON MS3 1
1330 06:35:14 2527 David Cullen MV2 144
1937 07:27:09 2224 David Dahan MS3 298
1648 06:58:32 2390 David Davtian MV3 177
345 05:35:41 2505 David Eichler MS4 49
949 06:13:07 4294 David Elden MV2 95
1649 06:58:33 2795 David Evrard NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV3 178
DNF 4345 David Fauq MS4 0
1187 06:25:55 2752 David Hall MS1 71
2108 07:53:45 4071 David HAMIDOVIC MV2 220
251 05:25:45 2010 David Janvier ASTRE CREILLOIS MV3 13
1768 07:10:36 2308 David Johnston MV2 189
129 05:12:50 3141 David Laiymani TRI LION BELFORT MV3 9
803 06:04:34 3049 David LANDEMBERGUE TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT TROPEZ MV2 84
1354 06:36:30 2590 David Lenezner MS2 188
1669 07:00:20 3239 David Letessier MV2 181
2121 07:56:11 3066 David MACAUDIERE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV2 221
1346 06:35:54 3830 david navarro DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON MV3 138
1434 06:42:16 3381 DAVID PAYEN AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN MV3 148
701 05:57:41 2784 David PEREIRA MS4 96
1101 06:21:04 4020 David Protet A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON MV2 114
851 06:07:29 3303 David Randoux MV3 67
2152 08:04:37 2839 david renard U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON MV3 259
93 05:06:50 3592 David ROBI MS3 26
1681 07:01:53 3356 David Zylberberg MV1 192
561 05:50:10 4408 Davide Baldizzone MV2 53
183 05:19:08 3682 Davide Bertolino MS2 49
271 05:28:03 2770 Davide Ciulla MS4 39
2091 07:49:51 2328 Davide Costadone MV4 135
1355 06:36:30 4271 Davide Costanzi MV3 140
325 05:33:35 4405 Davide Dave Bianchi MV1 24
DNF 4176 Davide Ferrari STADE FRANCAIS MV1 0
DNF 2884 Davide FERRARI STADE FRANCAIS MV3 0
326 05:33:43 3939 Davide Locatelli MV3 17
1026 06:16:46 3094 Davide Nizzol MS4 140
1092 06:20:32 4116 Davide Salsi MV3 103
1320 06:34:19 3480 Davy Cristol MS3 213
2027 260 07:37:33 2363 dawn linford FV5 3
DNF 4119 Debora Minonne FV3 0
DNF 2815 Deborah Canu FV1 0
2136 277 07:59:48 2550 Dee Simpson FV3 31
823 06:05:30 4264 Delaney Rick MV4 37
1141 111 06:22:57 2947 Delphine BARBE TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE FS2 25
1641 06:57:57 3274 Denis Capdeville CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MV5 28
2118 07:56:01 2282 Denis Heyer SBR TRIATHLON MV4 139
277 05:28:26 2003 Denis Sabba MV2 26
1073 06:19:35 4247 Denis WAGUETTE AMICALE DES SPORTS ENCHAINES LUNEVILLOISE MV5 15
1394 06:39:17 2415 Denis Zakharenko MV2 151
DNF 3253 denise teeuwisse FS4 0
70 05:01:46 2454 Dennis Matzen MS4 7
1317 06:34:11 2899 Dennis Niemeyer MV2 141
1426 06:41:52 3321 Dermot Heffernan MV6 5
831 06:06:17 4449 Detlef Profaska MV6 1
530 05:47:38 2859 Devon Michael MS2 100
1998 07:34:16 3508 Devvret Rishi MS2 244
245 05:25:10 3313 Deyan Dimitrov Dimitrov MS3 54
1445 06:43:03 2373 Diamantis Lortos MV1 167
632 54 05:54:00 2930 Diane BAIZE NICE TRIATHLON CLUB FS3 15
1820 07:14:16 2551 Didier Icard POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MV3 208
616 05:53:13 2151 DIDIER RONDEL LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV2 61
819 06:05:14 2167 Didier Siros TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MV4 35
801 06:04:28 3511 Diego José Orozco Viciano MV1 95
1007 06:15:57 4262 Diego Lopez de Lar MV2 106
550 05:49:18 3390 Diego Macias MV2 52
1756 07:09:02 3986 diego maletto MV2 188
DNF 3320 Diego Plaza MV1 0
1172 06:24:59 3013 diego vertedor MS4 160
1766 07:10:32 4287 Dimitri Couillaud MS3 278
2009 07:35:36 3586 Dom Foley MV2 210
1285 06:31:55 2606 Domenico D’arcangelo MV4 67
1362 06:36:52 3862 Domenico Terzi MV2 148
1480 06:45:58 2584 Dominik Unzicker MS3 240
1631 06:57:22 2366 Dominique Delaunay SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 178
312 05:32:34 2012 Dominique MICHEL S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON MV4 8
1758 07:09:28 2877 Donald Crawford MS3 275
1925 07:26:03 4331 Dorian Moranville MV1 220
DNF 4258 Dorian Riboulet MS1 0
1890 07:23:08 3698 Dorian RUET BOURGEOIS U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON MS1 99
58 04:58:25 2446 Douglas Baczewski A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MS3 16
2101 07:52:37 3636 Duncan Baird MS3 309
1545 06:50:32 3566 Duncan House MV2 169
2034 07:38:54 4225 Dylan Johnson MS2 249
1406 06:40:32 4425 dylan madec TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON MS3 232
880 06:09:20 2473 Ebbe Hendriksen MV2 90
1995 07:33:51 2395 Edmond Friggieri MV5 41
965 06:14:05 3927 Edoardo Giambruni MS4 135
154 05:15:46 2056 EDOARDO LOMBARDI MS3 37
423 05:41:24 2125 Edouard AUBERTIN LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 90
737 05:59:57 3648 Edouard Burg MS3 136
275 05:28:09 2367 Edouard Deruy U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON MS3 68
166 05:16:58 3122 Edouard Graziani VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MS2 46
1883 07:21:51 3962 Edouard MONTIN MV2 199
1256 06:30:12 2871 Eduardo Jiménez MV1 152
956 06:13:30 2533 Eduardo Jordi Teixeiro Nadal MS4 132
413 05:40:41 2534 Edward BROWNSEY MS4 57
882 06:09:25 4107 Eivind Iden MV3 71
1946 238 07:27:39 3978 Eleïssa KARAJ EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB FS3 51
1403 153 06:40:13 2680 Elena Crespi FS3 34
1864 219 07:19:30 3318 Elena GUALINI FV4 9
82 05:04:40 4079 Elia KUHNREIC MS3 21
805 06:04:41 2674 Elias Gatterer MS1 59
2217 08:24:12 3740 Elio Antonio Turri MV5 51
1979 07:31:53 3317 Elio Tommasini TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MS1 104
DNF 4412 Elise Martin TRIATHL AIX FV3 0
1250 128 06:29:54 2015 Ellen Kuhl FV3 11
1857 218 07:18:32 2788 Ellen Mercer FS1 16
1091 06:20:31 2625 Elliot Petit MS1 68
401 23 05:39:32 2001 Elodie Bourachot WILD TEAM TRIATHLON FS4 4
532 44 05:47:45 4261 Elodie Passoni RILLIEUX TRIATHLON FS4 8
507 39 05:45:58 2929 Elodie Piche NICE TRIATHLON CLUB FS2 11
1162 114 06:24:34 4201 Eloise Renaux ANTIBES TRIATHLON FS1 13
617 05:53:16 4021 Emanuele Labruna MV2 62
517 05:46:53 4122 EMIL ANCESCHI MV2 51
1841 07:16:28 3468 Emile Roux LES LIONS TRIATHLON MS2 229
928 06:11:38 3943 Emile TROJANI-VASSEUR STADE FRANCAIS MS4 124
1299 06:32:57 3250 Emile Vicente MS1 78
1220 06:28:06 4273 Emiliano Donofrio TRI360 MS1 75
1721 201 07:05:36 4409 Emilie Fernandez DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON FV1 21
1036 95 06:17:11 2519 Emilie OUDOT FS4 13
1286 06:32:00 4073 Emilien ANDRIEUX ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 178
565 05:50:14 3873 Emilien Bonnel MS1 50
443 26 05:42:48 2202 Emma BAÏZ TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON FS3 8
1015 92 06:16:19 4433 Emma ZANI FS1 10
2081 07:48:05 2826 Emmanuel Dessi CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO MV3 245
1027 06:16:52 3871 Emmanuel DOYEN ISSY TRIATHLON MS3 171
DNF 2315 Emmanuel MARTINS-GOMES MV1 0
2171 08:09:05 2414 Emmanuel PHILIPPEAU NICE TRIATHLON CLUB MV3 264
DNF 3839 Emmanuel Villaeys MV6 0
1553 06:51:17 3491 Emmanuel WILLOCQ RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MV2 171
2012 07:36:03 4296 Emmanuel Xerri MV3 235
2125 275 07:57:21 3751 Emmanuelle DEL NEGRO TRIATHL AIX FV3 29
DNF 3363 Emmanuelle GIRAUD WILD TEAM TRIATHLON FV3 0
1263 130 06:30:43 3465 emmanuelle szerer FS4 16
1142 06:22:58 3935 EMRE POSACIOGLU MV1 139
375 05:37:30 2772 Enea Werlen MS2 78
709 05:58:18 2830 ENRICO BALDISSARA MV2 71
1465 06:44:37 3872 Enrico Rota MV4 75
178 05:18:43 2526 Enzo Campedel MS1 24
1307 06:33:29 2755 Enzo Couhé MS1 80
628 05:53:46 2048 Eoin Murphy MS4 87
1345 06:35:51 2364 Eric Briers MV5 22
1402 06:40:09 4206 Eric Brochier RUN SUD TRIATHLON MV5 24
1077 06:19:44 4080 Eric Buisson MS4 144
1215 06:27:45 3345 Eric Chupin MV3 116
983 06:14:47 2394 Eric Dalmasso KEMPERLE TRIATHLON MV3 90
2182 08:11:06 2365 Eric Harthun MV4 148
1808 07:13:35 2643 Eric Imbert SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON MV4 107
1041 06:17:33 2404 eric maingot LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON MV5 13
DNF 3759 Eric MANNESSIER TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE MV3 0
335 05:34:19 4348 Eric Pavie TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES MV2 30
1471 06:45:15 3215 Eric PERRINAUD THOUARS TRIATHLON MV2 159
91 05:06:45 2161 Eric Ride MV4 2
1831 07:15:33 2515 Eric Rodriguez STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON MV4 110
2102 07:52:51 4284 Eric SARRY CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO MV4 136
1020 06:16:30 2458 ERIC SUAU MV5 10
2129 07:58:14 3211 Eric Vialle USML TRIATHLON MV1 238
1319 06:34:17 2575 Erik Andersin MV2 143
37 04:53:01 3290 Erik Wolfart MV3 3
494 38 05:45:13 2442 Erika Ritucci FS3 9
603 05:52:32 2348 Erkmen Aydogdu MS3 114
DNF 2462 Erlend WEDUL MV5 0
1173 06:25:04 2648 Ernest Khong MV1 144
950 06:13:11 3438 erwan wagner USF TRIATHLON MV3 83
444 27 05:42:52 3706 ESTELA PERIS FV2 2
1029 06:17:00 3163 Ethan Doyle MS1 67
1085 06:20:14 4364 Etienne Dubournet MS3 183
1876 07:20:27 4128 Etienne Nicoletti TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MS3 292
270 05:27:58 4373 Etienne Pons MS1 34
1582 06:53:28 3433 Etienne Royer-Gray MS1 89
464 32 05:43:57 4042 Eugénie Girardeau TRINOSAURE FS2 9
2059 07:43:57 2992 Evan Dameshek MV5 45
1848 07:17:36 2272 Evgenii Liashenko MV2 197
1900 230 07:24:09 3191 Ezo Güven FV1 23
594 05:51:55 3838 Fabian Kompatscher MS3 112
723 05:59:08 3773 Fabien Bonavial MASSILIA TRIATHLON MS4 99
253 05:26:02 3113 Fabien Chenin MS3 59
404 05:39:59 3938 Fabien CHOMET MS3 85
1923 07:26:00 2237 Fabien Kitts MV1 219
793 06:03:52 3889 fabien tarillon MV3 60
1737 07:07:25 3221 Fabien Thang MS2 222
384 05:38:01 2911 Fabio Bertenghi MS3 81
2084 07:48:17 4212 Fabio Bonetti MV2 217
700 05:57:41 2775 Fabio Manzi MV3 46
646 05:54:53 4282 Fabio Rebelo CSA 27 BCA MS3 120
1809 07:13:35 3096 Fabio Roncoroni HABSHEIM TRI CLUB MV1 205
843 06:07:08 3612 Fabrice Bally MV1 101
2157 08:05:20 3080 Fabrice BONHEME MV2 226
991 06:15:11 4315 Fabrice CAFFO TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV2 104
317 05:32:49 4447 Fabrice CARLE MV1 23
2002 07:35:06 3685 Fabrice DELMEIRE CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO MV4 125
1206 06:27:06 3442 Fabrice Douay TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV3 115
1254 06:30:05 3953 fabrice ducrocq MV3 126
990 06:15:07 3834 fabrice firmin MV2 103
2132 07:59:22 2416 Fabrice PIQUES MV1 240
416 05:41:04 2297 fabrice pytelewski MV1 40
1924 07:26:01 3146 Fabrice RICHARD TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS MV3 225
2018 07:36:31 2808 Fabrice TETU STADE FRANCAIS MV3 237
739 06:00:02 3015 Fabrice Torres E.C. SARTROUVILLE MV4 28
1258 06:30:29 4012 Fabrizio BERNO MV4 62
804 06:04:34 3042 Fabrizio Minarini MV4 33
426 25 05:41:30 2197 Fanny Edelga FV1 3
1988 251 07:33:27 4230 Fanny Voirol COV COVENTRI FV1 24
1931 236 07:26:27 3256 Faustine ESCOTS FS1 18
236 10 05:24:09 2758 Federica Gnocchi FS2 4
1459 163 06:44:21 3502 Federica Grilli FS2 38
310 16 05:32:25 3558 FEDERICA SCHIANCHI FS2 6
2048 263 07:42:34 3795 Federica Sottana FV4 12
98 05:08:22 2017 Federico Alvin MS4 10
905 06:10:17 2998 Federico Bianco MV1 113
1415 06:41:01 3436 Federico Ferriani MS3 233
121 05:12:00 3567 Federico Forte MS3 29
369 05:37:15 4056 federico giussani MS4 52
1022 06:16:32 3509 Federico Iberti MS4 139
1583 06:53:47 2613 Federico Ricci MV3 168
1671 07:00:31 3587 Felice Castelletti MV3 181
1718 07:05:01 3430 Félix MICKLETHWAIT MS1 96
2175 08:09:54 3495 Felix Rivera MV3 266
5 04:29:49 4197 Felix Stewart MS1 2
229 05:22:58 3805 Ferdinand Hohmann MS1 31
1462 06:44:28 2374 Ferdinand Lie MS4 199
1055 06:18:19 3166 Ferdine PERRET MS2 168
DNF 3881 Fergal Mackel MV5 0
1150 06:23:36 2688 Fergal Meegan MV1 140
1217 06:27:58 2763 Fergus Wegener MS3 201
2055 07:43:12 2562 Fernando Garcia Chavez MS4 251
132 05:13:15 3329 Filip Swijngedouw MV1 9
1296 06:32:45 4050 Filippo Conti MS3 210
1262 06:30:42 4129 Filippo Pasini MV2 136
858 06:07:55 2897 Filippo Toledo MUNEGU TRIATHLON MV3 69
1344 06:35:48 3764 Filippo Verzeletti MS2 186
1672 07:00:34 3288 Finlay Calnan MS1 93
217 05:21:41 2162 Fiori PATRICK TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MV2 17
1732 07:06:38 3045 Flavien ROUILLARD BEAUMONT TRIATHLON MS4 224
2116 274 07:55:33 2847 Flora Duguid FS3 57
697 61 05:57:29 3640 Florence ALEXANDRE FS4 11
866 79 06:08:33 2944 Florence Rambaud TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE FS2 17
938 06:12:16 2316 Florent BASSANI MS4 128
2186 08:12:03 2761 Florent Bergier MS4 260
847 06:07:23 2347 Florent CHEVALIER- - DETOUR MS3 150
1246 06:29:41 3285 Florent Foures PORTET TRIATHLON MS4 168
1807 07:13:16 3885 Florent Krim AMIENS TRIATHLON MV3 206
698 05:57:32 3582 Florent LAVIELLE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MS3 130
1392 06:39:10 2340 florent rubino MS2 192
DNF 3883 florent Tallarico MS3 0
403 05:39:59 4319 Florent Voisin MS3 84
817 06:05:08 3350 Florent Walbrecq MS3 148
2011 07:35:56 3267 Florian Andrieu MS2 245
DNF 2690 Florian Billard MS1 0
1410 06:40:47 3944 Florian Cléro MS4 190
987 06:15:02 2514 Florian Duval MS2 161
1003 06:15:50 3533 Florian Gallie MS3 165
1443 06:42:50 4351 Florian Grossmann PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON MS4 194
1836 07:15:53 2504 Florian Kalmring MS4 233
103 05:08:52 2518 Florian Miche MS2 33
502 05:45:44 2678 Florian Pyttel MS4 70
399 05:39:31 3781 Florian REYNES AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE MS3 83
87 05:05:40 2204 Florian Sauvag MS3 23
541 05:48:25 2865 Florian Schöpfer MS4 77
1917 233 07:25:43 4330 Florie MORANVILLE FS4 23
1682 07:01:53 3206 Foucauld Laurent MS3 268
1892 226 07:23:12 4428 France Descamps FV4 11
894 83 06:09:51 2612 Francesca Giogoli FV1 9
285 05:29:22 4414 francesco anelli MS4 40
176 05:18:01 4245 Francesco Bocca MS4 26
1183 06:25:43 4266 Francesco Cafiso MV3 110
1905 07:24:36 2586 Francesco Cardin MV5 37
1674 07:00:58 3053 Francesco Marconi MV2 182
69 05:01:33 2913 FRANCESCO MATTIODA MV1 4
2007 07:35:30 2767 Francesco Zavattoni MV2 209
1887 07:22:22 3337 FRANCi MACEROL MV4 115
2088 07:49:16 3628 francis Foata MV2 218
2221 08:26:06 2860 Francis Ledru MV6 14
1000 06:15:41 2487 Francisco Javier Carril Fernández-LaMdreda MS3 164
2113 07:54:53 3924 franck bernard TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX MV4 138
1989 07:33:29 4051 Franck Couloubrier MV4 123
1074 06:19:36 4215 Franck DE SAINT JUST MV4 50
73 05:01:52 3188 Franck DUPEU TRINOSAURE MV1 5
75 05:02:19 4368 Franck GUENERIE MS3 20
1122 06:21:52 2617 Franck GUILLOU MV4 53
1287 06:32:01 3627 Franck Hergault VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MV3 130
1123 06:21:56 2141 Franck LAVAIL LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV3 107
1566 06:52:34 2581 Franck Leger LE MANS TRIATHLON MV3 167
1487 06:46:13 3546 Franck LIPREAU CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MV2 161
2176 08:10:12 3009 Franck LOUVEL MS3 315
822 06:05:22 2714 Franck Oelker A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MV4 36
DNF 3353 Franck Potier LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MV4 0
1643 06:58:00 2327 Franck Vitaloni MV4 95
2203 08:17:15 2706 Franco Viganò MV6 13
1171 06:24:53 4101 Francois Bracchi MS3 195
1769 07:10:40 3732 Francois CHOPARD MV3 196
1001 06:15:47 3003 Francois Dian MV5 9
1174 06:25:05 4224 François Dupont MS2 175
133 05:13:33 4000 François Martin TRI OLIBIKE2A MV2 6
1493 06:46:39 3616 François ROBILLART MS3 243
1079 06:19:48 2503 Francois Rodriguez MS4 145
827 06:06:02 3190 Francois-Xavier MARETTE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MS4 111
1501 06:47:29 3659 Frans Van Zweden MS4 204
574 05:50:44 3961 Fred DEL GIUDICE MS4 82
279 05:28:38 2744 Freddie Bainbridge MS3 69
811 06:05:00 3304 freddy moguet RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MV2 85
1431 06:42:03 2901 FREDERIC BRAY MV4 73
966 06:14:07 4303 Frédéric Carrer MASSILIA TRIATHLON MV2 99
151 05:15:27 2092 Frédéric Chanard MV2 11
2056 07:43:35 4221 Frederic CHIVAL MV2 212
1749 07:08:18 3432 Frederic DE LUCAS MV2 186
180 05:18:51 4424 Frédéric Demichelis MV1 11
1200 06:26:46 4246 Frederic Dessertine MV4 59
553 05:49:25 3819 Frédéric Dumand COSNE TRIATHLON MV3 36
2119 07:56:05 3994 Frédéric EITO MV4 140
936 06:12:13 2275 Frédéric LANDRA MV3 82
2218 08:24:46 4214 Frédéric LAVRERO MV3 270
1248 06:29:52 2334 Frédéric Leroux TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS MV3 125
609 05:52:44 4106 Frederic PARRIAUD MS4 85
2181 08:10:57 2642 Frederic Rouviere SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON MV2 228
185 05:19:11 4609 Frédéric Ruberti COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 0
DNF 3339 Frédéric Van Maenen MV2 0
924 06:11:25 3621 FREDERIC VANDER HEYDEN MV4 44
1767 07:10:35 4445 Frédéric-Charles Corre-Gaubert MS3 279
1266 06:30:58 3861 Fulvio Rizzi MV4 64
1897 228 07:23:55 3788 G. Cinzia Marongiu FV2 31
1898 07:24:06 3937 Gabriel Divet MS1 101
1005 06:15:51 4004 Gabriel Fre MS3 167
DNF 4006 Gabriel Jose albert Weijland MS2 0
776 06:02:27 3828 Gabriel Le dortz MS4 105
931 06:11:49 3990 Gabriel Linhares MS4 126
857 06:07:52 4137 Gabriel Lorenzi MS1 60
174 05:17:56 2909 Gabriele Bandera MS2 48
1032 06:17:06 4306 Gabriele Ferrante MS4 141
2053 266 07:42:59 4434 Gabrielle ODRAT VALENCE TRIATHLON FV2 35
1782 07:11:27 4015 Gaetan ABJEAN KERHUON TRIATHLON MS2 225
674 05:56:00 3423 Gaëtan Bastard Rosset MV1 74
876 06:09:06 3921 Gaetan Ciuffini SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON MS4 118
15 04:39:52 2078 Gaétan Marquilly VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MS2 7
1904 07:24:34 3690 Gaëtan Pellegrini MS3 294
796 06:04:06 2888 Gaetano Marzaroli MV1 94
2022 07:36:51 2560 Ganief Moosa MS4 249
1546 06:50:43 4075 GARCIA Laurent MV1 177
26 04:46:47 2072 Gareth Davies MS3 9
414 05:40:48 2874 Garrick Cathrall MS2 85
812 06:05:01 2705 Gary Stone MV1 97
2036 07:39:04 2247 Gasant Fataar MV4 127
1882 07:21:45 3007 GASPARI Ange MS4 239
232 05:23:32 2573 Gasper Zizek MS1 32
622 05:53:31 2894 Gatis Fromanis MV1 66
725 05:59:21 3214 Gauthier Mouchard CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MS2 125
873 06:08:52 4023 Gauthier Pons de Vincent MS1 61
1364 06:37:09 4229 Gautier Aubry TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE MS3 222
995 06:15:17 3585 Gautier de Bosredon MS3 162
2187 08:12:05 3884 Gautier Génin MS2 261
1745 07:07:56 2555 Geir Vestby MV3 193
563 49 05:50:11 2013 Gemma Vezzani VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON FS4 9
1759 07:09:30 4347 Geoffray TRUCHET MS3 276
41 04:53:55 2792 Geoffrey Bourgeon PRO TEAM SPORTS MS2 14
567 05:50:22 3020 Geoffrey Clement MS4 80
1858 07:18:37 3306 Georg Stieler MV1 214
1713 07:04:46 3207 George Kazzi MV4 98
1916 07:25:42 2568 Georges Burcheri CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON MV4 117
211 05:21:22 2765 Georges Colott MS1 29
2019 07:36:36 2669 Geraint Giles MV4 126
500 05:45:34 4286 gerald gaston TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV1 45
913 06:10:29 4327 Gerald Tognatti TRIATHLON MANOSQUE MV3 79
1903 07:24:29 4337 Géraud Cizeron MV3 221
538 05:48:03 2408 Gérémy RIVASI HYERES TRIATHLON MS4 76
623 05:53:34 4359 Germain TANGUY ANGLET FRANCE TEAM MS3 118
1245 06:29:39 4193 Ghassane Amchyaa MS3 205
2211 08:20:06 3415 Giacinto Papasso MV2 233
1276 06:31:32 3522 Giacomo Antonicci MV1 153
1804 07:13:13 3686 GIACOMO BIANCHI MV1 204
400 05:39:32 3414 Giacomo Falcini MV1 37
716 05:58:52 3557 Giacomo Pasquini MV2 73
2141 08:01:54 3859 Giacomo Persico MV4 145
466 05:44:02 4053 Giammaria Varriale MV1 41
644 05:54:46 2088 Gian Elia Bellinghi MS4 89
DNF 3869 Gian Paolo Comotti MV4 0
779 06:02:44 4005 Gianandrea Azzolini MS3 144
378 05:37:41 3879 giancarlo terzi MV4 15
1870 07:19:58 2816 Gianfranco D'aparo MV3 218
1959 07:29:27 4185 gianluca caruso MV3 229
1874 07:20:09 2961 Gianluca Gaviraghi MV4 114
1260 06:30:33 3357 Gianluca Giancristofaro MV2 135
1155 06:23:45 2530 Gil Gliwa MV3 108
465 05:44:01 3358 Gil Kidane MS3 96
1827 07:15:18 2971 gildas LEDEY MV4 109
887 06:09:43 3815 Gilles BELZ TRIALP MOIRANS MV3 72
1914 07:25:29 3804 Gilles Dauphine STADE FRANCAIS MV3 223
1115 06:21:39 2170 Gilles GIORDANENGO TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MV1 137
160 05:16:40 4172 Gilles Theunis TRIATHL AIX MS2 44
225 05:22:34 3439 Giorgio Bartolotta MV2 19
97 05:08:14 2853 Giorgio Sommariv MV2 4
1877 07:20:48 3061 Giovanni Natale MV3 219
305 05:31:51 4134 Giovanni Ormezzano MS3 73
2189 08:12:34 3076 Giovanni Pastorelli MV7 2
1644 06:58:04 3132 Giuliano Filippini MS4 216
952 06:13:17 3769 Giuseppe Izzo MV2 96
577 05:51:08 3305 Giuseppe OCCHI MV1 61
1571 06:52:50 3588 Glenn Cahill MV4 89
DNF 2387 Glenn Chapman MS4 0
372 05:37:25 2351 GOKTUG SURER MS2 77
1273 06:31:26 3323 Gordon Fennell MV4 65
169 05:17:02 3352 Gordon Richmond MS4 22
257 05:26:26 2023 Graziano Gnocchi MV2 22
2170 08:08:42 2646 Greg Hinton MV3 263
1531 06:49:49 3449 Grégoire Berger-Grimaud MS2 205
1634 06:57:38 4025 Grégoire Bonnery TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS1 90
90 05:06:21 2880 Grégoire GERMAIN de MONTAUZAN MS3 25
856 06:07:46 4392 gregory baudoux MV3 68
1016 06:16:22 3537 gregory casa MV2 107
474 05:44:18 4309 Grégory HERVE MYTRIBE MV1 43
794 06:04:03 2637 Grzegorz Pawelczak MS2 133
1422 06:41:49 3349 Guerrier Antoine MS1 83
1817 07:14:06 3244 Guglielmo Sirna TRIATHL AIX MV4 108
421 05:41:13 3404 Guido Grandi MV3 27
307 05:32:06 4374 Guillaume Achard MS4 46
1505 06:47:53 3895 Guillaume BERGAMIN GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON MS3 245
618 05:53:20 2940 Guillaume BRIZÉ A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MS4 86
663 05:55:27 3934 Guillaume Cambazar MS4 91
208 05:21:03 2603 Guillaume Cambo MS2 53
1821 07:14:16 4411 Guillaume CARBONELL MV2 194
DNF 3763 Guillaume CHÉREAU CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON MV2 0
765 06:01:44 2558 Guillaume Choquard MS3 142
1973 07:30:58 3272 GUILLAUME CIRET CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MV4 121
531 05:47:41 3918 Guillaume Colin MS2 101
711 05:58:32 3561 Guillaume DANIEL MS4 97
74 05:02:04 3197 Guillaume Deloge TRIALP MOIRANS MV1 6
732 05:59:42 3675 Guillaume Etchepare S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MS3 135
2050 07:42:41 3913 guillaume faucheur MV1 230
408 05:40:17 3816 Guillaume Fraisse TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES MV2 37
407 05:40:13 4098 Guillaume Gallouin MS2 84
1587 06:54:24 2506 GUILLAUME GERAUDIE POISSY TRIATHLON MS4 212
729 05:59:33 3833 guillaume grangié MV2 75
2069 07:45:50 2887 Guillaume Graux MS2 252
551 05:49:20 2983 Guillaume LETELLIER YVETOT TRIATHLON MS4 78
1839 07:16:14 3485 Guillaume LEURENT MV1 210
1603 06:55:37 2804 Guillaume LEVASSEUR MV1 185
1144 06:23:06 3462 GUILLAUME MOREAU TRI BIKE DU DAUPHINE MV2 120
1556 06:51:41 3603 Guillaume PLACIER MV2 172
756 06:00:48 4391 Guillaume Raybaud MV1 87
1601 06:55:21 2173 Guillaume Scudo TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MV1 183
1102 06:21:07 4125 Guillaume Simonian MS4 146
1439 06:42:37 2153 GUILLAUME TEN HAVE LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 234
1537 06:50:04 4130 Guillaume Ventaja MV2 168
884 06:09:33 4421 Guillaume Wagner MS1 63
1994 07:33:43 2915 Günter Schneeweiß MV3 233
1540 06:50:09 3890 Guy Aufenacker MV3 162
1666 07:00:06 2163 Guy FRITZ TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MV8 1
1018 06:16:26 2975 Hadrien Pér MS3 169
792 06:03:49 3969 Haig Ilanjian MS2 132
564 05:50:13 4415 Hallvard Geslin MS3 107
1692 07:03:00 3135 Hans-Kristian Jacobsen MV4 97
1082 06:19:55 3569 Harald Molitor MV5 16
1819 07:14:08 2875 Harry Lothridge MV1 208
118 3 05:11:38 2256 Heather Elder FS3 1
1052 06:18:12 3467 Heiko Vietmeier MV2 110
1126 106 06:22:04 2691 Hélène Durand FS1 12
456 05:43:17 3888 Hélios Boquet MS4 61
231 9 05:23:10 4181 Heloise BOTTIN TRI360 FS3 4
1689 07:02:52 2324 Henning Wöhrmann MS1 95
879 06:09:17 3194 henri GATA MV3 70
434 05:42:04 4350 Henri Lancelle PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON MS2 87
DNF 2720 Henri Leplus MV2 0
125 05:12:16 2019 Henri Mansire MS4 16
338 05:34:43 3897 Henri Méausoone MS1 37
248 05:25:32 4216 Henri Waltenspuhl MS3 56
387 05:38:33 3227 Henrik WESTLING MV3 24
DNF 4209 Henry DALMAS MV4 0
656 05:55:14 2750 Henry Potter MS3 123
1397 06:39:19 4299 Hervé Berthias MV2 152
1513 06:48:34 4260 hervé BRESSAND MV3 159
933 06:11:57 3334 Herve Joye MV4 46
1741 07:07:38 2436 Hervé Louis-Rhodes MV5 32
463 05:43:53 3559 Hervé Marchandé TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV4 19
1326 06:34:52 2389 Hervé Pin MV3 134
1117 06:21:41 3022 Herve Simon MS4 148
DNF 2263 Hilary Faith FV1 0
790 06:03:42 2335 Hoche Joseph MS1 58
DNF 2870 Holger Wolf MV2 0
591 05:51:45 3168 Hubert Hstn MS2 106
1196 06:26:31 3419 Hugo Boulestreau MS1 73
1202 06:26:54 4295 Hugo Boyce MV2 129
1341 06:35:44 3755 Hugo Hannaford MS2 185
599 05:52:21 3901 Hugo INGLES TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS2 109
875 06:09:01 2410 Hugo Lambrechts MS3 152
381 05:37:55 2757 Hugo Laugier MS1 41
1608 06:55:53 2754 Hugo Mauran MS2 210
2041 07:40:20 3233 Hugo Pelon TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE MS1 110
573 05:50:34 4329 Hugues Masselin MS3 108
1021 06:16:32 2742 Hugues MEYE MV3 96
1856 07:18:28 3925 Iacopo Pettinelli MV3 214
1201 06:26:47 3073 Iain Formosa MV3 113
219 05:21:58 4064 Ignasi Pazos MS4 33
1879 07:21:03 2284 Ignus Terblanche MS4 238
1450 06:43:26 2278 Igor Bekhtin MV3 150
295 05:30:45 2611 Ilkka Seppälä MS4 43
2008 07:35:35 2250 Inti-Loys VILLAMIL ADER MS4 247
1030 94 06:17:02 3524 Isabelle Boyermoulin WILD TEAM TRIATHLON FV2 10
1949 241 07:28:17 2105 Isabelle Daude ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND FV2 32
2080 268 07:47:40 2904 isabelle delagrange BOURGES TRIATHLON FV3 28
327 05:33:44 2656 ISMAIL ILERI MS2 68
1943 07:27:21 3899 Iulian Musat MV5 39
1267 06:31:04 3231 Iván Barril Sánchez MS4 172
1618 06:56:14 2598 Ivan Larkins MS3 256
1720 07:05:36 4457 Ivan Ovchinnikov TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE MV1 196
1081 06:19:51 3382 Ivan Suvar MV1 133
1651 06:59:16 3708 Jack Stead MS1 92
DNF 2869 Jackie Murray FV4 0
2070 07:45:54 3752 Jacob Andreas Lovenskiold MS3 307
1615 06:56:09 3054 Jacob Elkjaer MV3 175
141 05:14:34 2832 Jacopo Zaccara MS3 35
DNF 3118 Jacques Clerissi MV7 0
529 05:47:31 3803 Jacques Duhamel HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON MV3 35
2193 08:13:25 2465 Jacques-Pierre SANTAMARIA STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON MV6 12
84 05:04:49 4124 Jaime Fernandez Nuñe MV1 7
1787 07:11:52 3742 Jaime Gustavo Custodio Perez MV1 202
944 06:12:37 3771 Jake Booth MS3 157
1093 06:20:34 3814 Jake Pollard MV3 104
2220 08:25:22 3545 Jake Smart MS3 318
2173 08:09:12 3721 Jakob Kiefl MS1 114
DNF 2417 Jakub Stadnik MS1 0
1463 06:44:33 3741 James Gracey MS2 194
810 06:04:59 2636 James Hughes MS2 136
1481 06:46:00 2461 James Maloney MV1 170
1453 06:43:39 2848 James Maurice MS3 235
1213 06:27:40 2570 Jamie Silvester MS3 199
1333 06:35:20 3437 Jamil El Riachi G.S.E.M. MS3 214
1503 06:47:37 2228 Jan Helrod MS4 205
2127 07:58:11 3444 Jan Jaap van Deventer MV4 143
579 05:51:15 2422 JAn Van Lancker MV4 24
1849 07:17:55 2604 Jan van Liempt MV4 113
2024 259 07:37:07 3656 Janet Brooks FV3 27
DNF 2233 Janet Wendle FV5 0
1161 06:24:33 3177 Janick DEBREF STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV2 123
2214 08:21:49 3328 JARED BUEHLER MV2 234
192 05:19:58 3389 Jaroslav Olearni MS4 28
1353 06:36:30 2443 Jascha BREITHAUPT MS2 187
1134 06:22:30 3590 Jason Beedle MS4 154
1315 06:33:53 2409 Jason Zelich MV2 140
1478 06:45:54 3243 jauffrey brisson ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 197
1719 07:05:23 3860 Javier Mendez Ceniga MS2 221
1889 07:22:45 2322 Javier Mondragón Briseño MS2 234
672 05:55:57 3164 Jawed MOHAMMAD MS4 92
560 05:50:02 2426 jean christophe carceles MS4 79
1455 06:43:56 2882 jean christophe crotal MV3 151
992 06:15:13 3463 Jean claude HYPOLITE JARNISY TRIATHLON MV3 92
892 06:09:49 3526 jean fauconnier MS2 146
1407 06:40:32 4184 Jean francois Donati LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON MV2 153
66 05:00:59 3658 Jean François Gossiaux SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON MS2 21
181 05:18:57 2399 Jean guillaume Démares MV2 13
998 06:15:37 4430 Jean Luc Lefrancois MV4 47
581 05:51:22 2380 Jean marc VAUTIER MV3 39
516 05:46:52 3999 Jean Noël Chauvy MS2 98
1564 06:52:18 4265 Jean Philippe BUIRON RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MV3 166
636 05:54:07 4325 JEAN PHILIPPE JULIEN MV2 67
83 05:04:40 3981 Jean Pierre Berdja MV3 7
202 05:20:34 3137 Jean-Baptiste Bouche MS3 45
222 05:22:05 4217 Jean-Baptiste Larive MV1 16
1752 07:08:30 3176 Jean-Baptiste Marcq MS4 225
DNF 2893 Jean-Carl AMSLER COV COVENTRI MV2 0
1223 06:28:15 3735 jean-charles tissot MS4 164
1976 07:31:07 3273 Jean-Christophe Hourcade CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MV4 122
1024 06:16:37 4014 Jean-Christophe Jarave MV5 11
910 06:10:27 4276 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MARTIN SANARY TRIATHLON MV3 78
1108 06:21:22 3578 Jean-Christophe Ribola MS4 147
1961 07:29:48 3602 Jean-Claude Maillard MV3 230
734 05:59:48 4380 Jean-François Bellin MS4 100
339 05:34:44 4028 Jean-Francois Evrard MV2 31
580 05:51:18 2711 Jean-Francois Ribet TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE MS4 83
914 06:10:33 3930 Jean-Guilhem Dessirer MS3 154
DNF 3684 Jean-marc Deparis MS3 0
348 05:35:49 4297 jean-marc SCHLEGEL CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MV4 10
1398 06:39:20 4174 JEAN-marc TAVERNET MV5 23
1592 06:54:40 3278 Jean-Michel CAVERIVIERE TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS MV4 90
1559 06:51:44 2960 Jean-Michel GUYOTJEANNIN MV6 7
1221 06:28:12 3159 jean-michel martin NICE TRIATHLON CLUB MV3 118
DNF 4439 Jean-Philippe Beraud MS4 0
2179 08:10:34 3186 Jean-Philippe Labé TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN MV3 267
DNF 3298 Jean-Philippe LEMAITRE MV3 0
1620 06:56:16 3711 Jean-Pierre Baumann MV6 9
1799 07:12:54 3385 Jean-Pierre Cixous MV3 203
1550 06:51:00 3801 Jean-Pierre Clamens MV3 164
690 05:56:56 3255 Jean-pierre ESCOTS WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV4 26
1954 07:28:52 2920 jean-pierre morel MV5 40
DNF 2292 jean-pol kenis MV6 0
1955 07:29:02 2681 Jean-Simon Breniaux MV1 223
2158 08:05:21 2311 jeanluc aivaliklis TRI TEAM KARAIB MV4 146
65 05:00:02 2296 Jed Radbone MS1 12
DNF 2948 Jed Yalof MV6 0
1597 06:55:07 3778 Jeff Jolivet MV4 91
207 05:20:59 4253 Jefferson BAROLIN-JEAN-CHARLES MS3 46
1830 215 07:15:28 2384 Jennie Ohlsson FV2 29
1598 179 06:55:10 2861 Jennifer Delloux STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON FS3 37
680 05:56:05 2595 Jenz Henriksen MS2 121
2107 07:53:44 3150 Jeremie Ghozland MS2 254
1792 07:12:11 4094 Jérémie Pariente TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MV3 201
993 06:15:14 3332 Jeremie Touitou ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON MV3 93
1166 06:24:43 2232 JEREMY BELLA ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE LOUBET TRIATHLON MV1 143
589 05:51:40 3478 Jérémy Bracci MS2 105
293 05:30:29 3179 Jeremy CHAUVEAU TRINOSAURE MV1 20
929 06:11:38 4432 Jérémy Collomb CLERMONT TRIATHLON MS2 152
1280 06:31:43 3044 Jeremy Conan MS2 177
807 06:04:49 2777 Jérémy Emanuel GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON MS3 147
24 04:46:31 2657 Jérémy Flèche A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MS1 6
1795 07:12:23 4166 Jeremy Gaillard MS3 285
204 05:20:42 2049 Jeremy Gasque MS4 30
650 05:54:55 2576 JEREMY JACQUET MS1 55
1178 06:25:19 2919 Jérémy Ledig MS3 196
52 04:57:00 4186 Jeremy Staffent TRI360 MS4 4
371 05:37:18 4087 Jeremy Van Eeckhaute MS3 80
692 05:57:04 2251 JÉRÔME BESSON MV1 79
1981 07:32:03 3108 Jérôme BONILLO MV2 207
1990 07:33:34 2811 Jérôme BOUCHEZ MV4 124
898 06:10:06 4076 Jerome DELUCA MV4 42
654 05:55:12 3654 Jérôme FERIAUD TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON MV4 25
2188 08:12:25 2664 Jérôme Giauffret MV2 229
727 05:59:25 2376 Jérôme Hurtado de Mendoza MV3 52
1039 06:17:24 4335 Jérôme LACLAU STADE FRANCAIS MV3 97
190 05:19:38 2685 Jérôme LACROI MV2 14
1730 07:06:21 4100 Jerome Malassigne MV3 189
775 06:02:21 2565 Jerome MAMAN MV2 80
1872 07:20:05 2120 Jerome Meyer LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS4 237
DNF 3401 Jérôme Morel MS4 0
1935 07:26:50 2719 Jérome PENA MV1 221
241 05:25:01 3120 Jérôme Pittet MS3 52
890 06:09:48 2810 Jérôme Steva MS4 120
582 05:51:23 3322 JEROME TRINEL TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV2 56
1530 06:49:47 4361 Jerome VINCENT ERDRE ET GESVRES TRIATHLON MV1 175
1784 07:11:32 3277 jérôme Vinçon MV3 199
DNF 2041 Jérôme YARRO NIMPA TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MS2 0
1580 06:53:23 2319 Jeronimo Caceres MS2 209
DNF 2966 Jessica McKechnie FV1 0
638 55 05:54:15 3493 Jette Krause FV2 6
2106 272 07:53:44 3261 Jillian Gregory FS4 29
DNF 2304 Jilly Dolphin FV5 0
2020 07:36:37 3791 Jirawat Theerarojanawong MS3 305
925 06:11:28 3858 Jiri Petr MV4 45
2213 08:21:04 3786 Joacim Poulsen MV3 268
DNF 3407 Joao VALENTE MV4 0
872 06:08:52 3770 Joe Walker MS2 144
386 05:38:11 2980 Joel Riotteau TRIATHL AIX MV3 23
802 06:04:34 2591 Joel Sellinger MV1 96
571 05:50:27 4041 Joep van Meerwijk MV2 54
250 05:25:44 3747 Johan Gaimard MS3 58
440 05:42:31 3133 Johann DARGENT MS3 93
308 05:32:11 2062 Johann Koch MV3 15
832 06:06:17 3701 Johann Mossler HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON MS4 112
994 06:15:15 2448 Johann ORY TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN MV1 123
2078 07:47:25 2631 John de Verteuil MV1 233
DNF 3299 John Geers MV3 0
23 04:46:07 4401 Jolan Lopez SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON MS3 7
223 05:22:14 3396 Jon Skoien MV3 12
1867 07:19:39 3727 Jon Turnes MV3 216
519 05:46:55 2472 Jonas Liekens MV1 47
1238 06:29:12 3473 Jonathan ALTOVINO MV1 151
2143 08:02:21 3946 Jonathan Attard MS4 258
1075 06:19:44 3477 Jonathan Calver MV2 111
786 06:03:31 3330 Jonathan Durieux MS2 131
1806 07:13:14 3753 Jonathan Marron MV3 205
1560 06:51:49 3799 Jonathan Petit RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS4 209
753 06:00:36 3466 Jonathan Sheehan MV4 30
450 05:43:03 4465 Jonathan Specking MS1 45
2216 08:24:01 3790 Jonathan Tilsley MV3 269
1316 06:34:09 2268 Jonathan ZULIANI NICE TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 180
1340 06:35:40 4082 Jonathon Charles Oldroyd MS2 184
458 05:43:28 2401 Jonny Holliday MS2 91
1002 06:15:47 4182 Joost Burgerhou MV1 124
1797 07:12:37 2828 jordan depinoy MS3 286
685 05:56:40 3392 Jordan Portal AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN MS2 122
1803 07:13:09 4086 Jordan Timmermans MS4 227
25 04:46:45 3570 Jordane LABORIE A.C.ORANGE MS3 8
1272 06:31:24 3517 JORDI TURON SERRA MV3 128
1386 06:38:50 2985 Jorge Mello MS4 188
1031 06:17:04 2989 Jose Abreu MS3 173
511 05:46:33 2873 JOSE ANDRES BLEDA ABELLAN MV3 33
1969 07:30:38 2574 Josef Scharnagl MV4 120
2017 07:36:29 2996 Joseph SAULI MS4 248
1578 06:53:16 2599 Joshua Bruens MS2 208
336 05:34:23 2623 Joshua Kyte MS2 71
2085 07:48:34 3724 JT Whiteley MS3 308
1069 06:19:24 2357 Juan David Guzman Guttmann MV3 100
521 05:47:01 2060 Juan Teixeira MS4 73
2082 07:48:10 4371 Juanjo Luna MV2 216
1910 07:24:57 2973 Jude Mifsud MV2 201
1667 190 07:00:09 2529 Judith Karbowski ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE LOUBET TRIATHLON FV4 7
515 42 05:46:51 3035 Judith Weghofer FS3 11
255 05:26:22 4455 Jules Passemard MS3 61
1885 224 07:22:17 3903 Julia Musat FS2 51
1485 167 06:46:09 2119 julia poublan LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FV2 20
44 04:54:45 4070 Julian Vigneron MS4 3
1605 180 06:55:39 2116 juliana winterink FS4 19
1059 98 06:18:32 2594 Julie Geerts FS3 24
769 72 06:01:57 2121 JULIE MALBETE LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FS2 15
2197 292 08:15:39 2343 Julie Mckay FV3 34
1066 99 06:19:17 2295 Julie WEBER FS2 22
1114 06:21:33 3530 Julien ANDRIEN VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV2 116
130 05:13:10 2793 Julien ASQUIE LIMOGES TRIATHLON MS4 17
79 05:04:01 2208 Julien Bernard TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MV2 2
1742 07:07:41 3950 Julien CHARRIER SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MS3 272
1884 07:22:09 2702 Julien Cornut TRIALP MOIRANS MV2 200
1658 06:59:42 3443 julien coulmeau VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON MV2 180
1508 06:48:04 3028 Julien Darrigade MV1 172
487 05:44:51 3796 julien DEKREON TRI360 MS4 68
1153 06:23:44 3936 Julien Dequidt MS4 156
59 04:58:31 3222 Julien Dian-Flon TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY MS2 19
DNF 2467 Julien Duchateau MS3 0
1098 06:21:00 2245 julien fanet MV1 136
693 05:57:06 2658 Julien Flèche MS3 129
669 05:55:49 3958 Julien FURIO MS2 119
145 05:14:53 4179 Julien GERARD TEAM LANDI TRIATHLON MV2 8
2072 07:46:27 2834 Julien Grislain MV1 231
1349 06:36:08 2137 Julien Hamon LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV2 147
1893 07:23:13 3196 Julien Heyser ISSY TRIATHLON MS1 100
1313 06:33:50 3371 Julien HIRSCH MS4 179
863 06:08:14 3549 julien isambert MV1 107
1382 06:38:25 3395 julien le goffic LE MANS TRIATHLON MV1 158
6 04:33:02 3145 Julien Plumer PRO TEAM SPORTS MV1 1
1438 06:42:36 4055 Julien POQUET MS4 192
881 06:09:25 3237 Julien Poz DIJON SINGLETRACK MV1 111
22 04:45:57 2610 Julien PREVOT MS3 6
1177 06:25:17 3857 Julien Raynaud PHB AGDE TRIATHLON MS4 161
DNF 4254 Julien Soler MV2 0
1252 06:30:01 2136 Julien TROTIN LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 206
273 05:28:08 2796 Jur Tolsma MS3 66
1727 07:06:06 3847 Jurgy BOHEZ MV4 99
DNF 2267 Justin Petzer MS4 0
1210 122 06:27:22 3131 justine vigor VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON FS2 27
1818 07:14:07 3072 Kai Bickenbach MV2 193
780 06:02:44 3409 Kai Marquardt MV2 81
836 06:06:26 3488 Kamen DANAILOV NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV4 39
1699 07:03:33 3907 kamil fetouni MV3 185
DNF 2236 Karen Sinclair FV3 0
2105 07:53:42 3406 Karim Chabane MV4 137
DNF 2169 Karine Leger FV2 0
2225 297 08:27:27 2516 Karine MIELET RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON FV4 14
DNF 3831 Karine Pled CA ORSAY TRIATHLON FV3 0
1499 06:47:11 3750 Karl Renault MS1 85
828 76 06:06:06 2309 Katharina Schwaller FS4 12
1991 252 07:33:36 2747 Katharine Bracey FS3 54
926 86 06:11:31 2480 Kathrin Doenni FV4 2
1657 188 06:59:41 2549 Kathy LEGRAND FV2 22
1139 109 06:22:49 3789 Katia Bosso FV2 12
485 35 05:44:49 2497 Katja Kronschnabl FV3 2
976 88 06:14:25 2286 Katja von Kaminietz FV3 7
DNF 2449 Kees Groenland MV4 0
2096 07:51:19 2501 keisuke matsushima MV2 219
406 05:40:07 2411 Keith Williams MV3 25