Résultats du IronMan 70.3 des Sables d'Olonne (85) - L - 2023

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1042 05:22:58 657 Aaron Duffett MS4 181
1973 06:01:20 1576 Abdelkrim Jamli MS3 287
1647 05:46:43 2198 Abdellah BENALI KAHLOUL MV3 163
1790 05:51:59 1141 Abdessamad KAMALI MV1 220
2184 221 06:14:49 617 ADELE DUFILS FS2 46
2037 06:05:06 797 Adrian Tredant MV4 113
2252 06:19:57 1296 adrien batiot MS4 321
177 04:41:56 1831 Adrien Broussaud MS3 34
1599 05:44:04 2113 Adrien CAREDDU MS4 253
509 05:00:41 1368 Adrien Caruso SAGC TRIATHLON MS1 34
284 04:49:00 1952 Adrien Clanet MS2 56
895 05:17:40 2771 Adrien FRENEHARD MV1 94
1745 05:50:22 1812 Adrien GALIPAUD MS2 238
1636 05:46:09 2399 Adrien JACQUOT MS4 256
999 05:21:18 2680 Adrien LE ROY MS3 154
1217 05:29:26 1445 Adrien LEGER MS3 187
1787 05:51:52 2377 Adrien Marant MS2 244
868 05:16:33 1142 Adrien OLIVEIRA MS3 138
2349 06:27:36 2394 Adrien POT MS4 328
2319 06:25:42 296 Adrien Potier LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 284
715 05:09:48 2491 Adrien SAVARIAU MS2 122
1456 88 05:39:02 696 AGATHE CHAZARIN TEAM LIFETRI FS4 7
1835 149 05:54:04 2094 Agathe GENDREAU FS2 33
768 28 05:12:22 494 Agathe Legrand LILLE TRIATHLON FS1 4
2541 317 06:50:45 2364 Agathe Paszkowski FV3 30
2104 204 06:09:09 2512 AGNES LAXENAIRE NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON FV4 10
1518 05:41:06 140 Agustin Garcia MV5 32
136 04:38:09 1498 Aimeric Gilbert SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON MS4 28
2357 06:28:09 2804 Aladin KAROUATI MV2 287
2627 07:11:24 774 alain barbaud MV4 155
2491 06:43:56 1214 Alain Blanchard JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA MV1 298
650 05:07:26 1734 Alain BOULIER ASCR TRIATHLON MV4 41
2285 06:22:46 732 Alain CALVET MV5 61
2272 06:21:50 2584 Alain DELAVAULT RSSCTRIATHLON MV4 131
306 04:50:15 635 Alain Lavergne DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV4 13
993 05:21:11 1432 alain le tonquesse USN MONTPELLIER MV3 96
2607 07:05:03 1937 Alain Leblan ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MV4 154
860 05:16:03 2806 Alain Ramade MV1 89
2142 06:11:35 802 Alain Roser SG WANTZENAU TRI MV5 54
915 05:18:15 1317 Alain Ruiz TRI2V TRIATHLON VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET MV5 13
242 04:46:43 119 Alain Schutjes MV3 17
2476 06:41:34 1371 Alain Vranken MV1 296
172 04:41:38 188 Alan Cariou MS2 42
2312 06:25:26 472 Alan Clinch MV5 64
149 04:39:46 2001 Alan LE CREOUR POISSY TRIATHLON MS2 38
1216 05:29:25 1794 Alan Marion MS1 64
2597 07:02:30 708 Alasdair Purdie MV4 151
49 04:26:23 2191 Alban Cogrel RENNES TRIATHLON MS4 8
800 05:13:39 1942 Alban GAUVRIT LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS3 129
518 05:01:01 2873 Alban GORON MS3 89
1964 06:00:53 1623 Alban Marteau MV1 246
1754 05:50:42 765 Alban Schroeder MS3 259
1260 05:31:12 1343 Albert THEILLIER MS1 65
1767 05:51:13 2486 Alberto Remigi MS3 261
213 04:44:57 1217 Alberto Sangalo Ullate MV1 23
1802 05:52:22 976 Aldric De La Croix MS2 247
1443 05:38:28 1215 Aleksandar Dzerdz MV3 144
2078 06:07:25 1439 Alessandro Izzo MV3 207
2478 06:42:01 1596 Alex Bryer MV5 69
26 04:21:34 2282 alex DELAHAYE STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MS3 7
1284 05:32:04 681 Alex GOUPILLEAU MS2 195
1644 119 05:46:31 2639 Alexandra LEMONNIER DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE FV1 15
2492 302 06:44:13 1982 Alexandra Martinez VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC FV1 52
2309 250 06:25:10 736 Alexandra Puskaric FV2 38
1030 05:22:43 2900 alexandre AULAGNER MS4 180
2404 06:33:06 1748 Alexandre Bocquillon MS3 330
2002 06:02:58 335 Alexandre Borras MV1 248
184 04:42:30 2474 Alexandre Busatto RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS3 35
1247 05:30:41 910 ALEXANDRE CLARIS MS2 189
1704 05:48:40 344 Alexandre Demont MV2 224
599 05:05:00 387 Alexandre Fedoroff ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MV3 57
1985 06:01:46 2845 Alexandre Fossati MS2 265
2424 06:35:34 2123 Alexandre FOURÈS MV1 289
2051 06:05:40 2146 Alexandre GATINOIS MS2 270
2623 07:10:14 1992 Alexandre GRAFF MV2 314
2177 06:14:02 699 Alexandre GREAUX SAINT BARTH TRIATHLON MS4 313
2000 06:02:49 2114 Alexandre HAMMER MS3 290
1905 05:57:50 1664 Alexandre HELAINE MS4 284
2063 06:06:25 1080 Alexandre HUGOT AQUACYCLOPEDUS MV2 261
515 05:00:53 2480 Alexandre Hurstel MS2 94
1024 05:22:31 674 Alexandre JEAN MARIE MS4 179
1414 05:37:16 1660 Alexandre Jollet MS4 223
2571 06:57:26 2817 Alexandre Joly MV1 306
2426 06:35:45 1905 Alexandre LANGLAIS TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR MS4 338
444 04:57:06 2508 Alexandre Le Nouveau EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MS1 26
1261 05:31:20 484 Alexandre Lefrancois LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON MS2 191
154 04:40:01 185 Alexandre LELOUP LES TRITONS MELDOIS MS3 32
423 04:56:07 852 Alexandre Lemoine MS4 71
205 04:44:21 2238 Alexandre Lesoin CAEN TRIATHLON MS2 46
118 04:35:42 1614 Alexandre LOISON TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY MS3 25
1367 05:35:38 1447 Alexandre MORENON-CONDé MV1 161
2302 06:24:13 1414 ALEXANDRE MOURIER MV2 280
901 05:17:55 1328 Alexandre Nicolas CLERMONT TRIATHLON MS3 140
1049 05:23:05 1568 Alexandre NIQUE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV2 145
151 04:39:54 1532 Alexandre PAVOINE SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MV2 16
1006 05:21:35 1985 Alexandre Perret MV1 111
18 04:18:49 1530 Alexandre Quettier DASSAULT SPORTS MS3 5
823 05:14:22 954 alexandre renier CAEN TRIATHLON MS4 142
1899 05:57:37 1593 Alexandre ROBERT MV2 247
961 05:19:54 1971 Alexandre Rouziou MV2 133
916 05:18:15 885 Alexandre TALBOT MS4 165
1651 05:46:48 807 Alexandre THIRIET MV1 199
576 05:03:36 165 Alexandro Canto MV2 78
2639 357 07:15:15 1647 Alexia MACQ ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON FS3 58
887 05:17:28 2531 Alexis BILLAUD TRI360 MS2 145
307 04:50:18 1456 Alexis Bourmaud MS2 59
1255 05:31:02 2925 ALEXIS CHOUCROUN LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV3 128
1438 05:38:16 1189 Alexis Deloot STADE FRANCAIS MS2 210
1150 05:26:37 2492 Alexis FLAGEOLLET MV2 159
1224 05:29:34 2687 Alexis FLORIN MS4 200
1458 05:39:07 1517 Alexis FROGER MS2 213
2379 06:30:20 1776 Alexis GAUTIER TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS3 329
1671 05:47:35 2021 Alexis LE CARDINAL TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS3 252
1918 05:58:27 1682 Alexis Leclerc MS1 101
1322 05:33:35 1817 Alexis Legrix De La Salle MV4 75
93 04:33:00 1162 Alexis Pottier TRI360 MS2 27
2214 06:17:01 1880 Alexis ROUCHON NASATRI MS4 314
587 05:04:20 2494 alexis roy LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 62
2287 06:23:04 1382 Alexis Soubrié MS1 116
2097 06:08:22 1131 Alexis URANIE TRIATHLE VANNES MS3 301
2675 07:43:45 914 Alfredo Consiglio MV4 161
1595 114 05:43:50 2521 alice duchemin CARENTAN TRIATHLON FS4 10
1149 55 05:26:34 795 ALICE PUECH ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON FS3 9
2672 366 07:40:22 2595 Alicia Morin FS3 60
843 33 05:15:22 2009 ALINE RODE POISSY TRIATHLON FV2 6
2655 07:22:29 1998 Alix QUINAUD MS4 359
1118 53 05:25:35 658 Alizée Fourquet FS2 14
2361 265 06:28:19 2429 Alizée Gaudey FS2 58
2007 182 06:03:25 2101 Alizée Olivier FS3 34
2232 233 06:18:28 815 Amandine COUSSEAU FS4 25
1051 05:23:10 2625 Amaury DEFIN MS2 162
945 05:19:23 337 Amaury tillois MS1 52
1467 05:39:25 1184 Ambroise Lelievre MS4 232
DNF 1537 Amélie DESCOUSSE FRANGEUL FV1 0
630 18 05:06:30 783 Amelie Marot T.C. JOUE LES TOURS FS2 6
2026 06:04:27 2871 Amir HASNAOUI LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV1 251
1435 81 05:38:13 1336 Anabelle Mas FS3 14
1547 102 05:41:45 435 Anais Nectoux DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS FS3 17
936 40 05:18:53 571 Anaïs Tardieu TEAM KUPA A FS4 1
2228 232 06:18:01 2433 Anastasia Darrobers AVIRON BAYONNAIS FS3 38
1232 05:29:52 549 Anders Krakstad MV2 176
1889 05:56:55 1472 Anders S Johansen MV2 245
1811 05:52:50 391 ANDRE EPAILLARD ROMANS TRIATHLON MV7 3
2367 267 06:28:53 764 Andréa Draperi FS3 45
459 04:58:00 1287 Andréas COURTIAL MS3 77
292 04:49:32 227 Andrew Hardwick MV2 42
1280 05:31:54 702 Andrew Heaven MV4 70
1476 05:39:47 2684 Andy Guilbaud TRIATHLION DES ACHARDS MS4 233
1784 05:51:42 722 Andy Sirianni KRONOS TRIATHLON MS2 241
1987 177 06:02:10 1125 Angélique Chantier VENDOME TRIATHLON FV2 23
2477 296 06:41:48 2400 ANGELIQUE GHYSELS FS4 33
2064 06:06:28 2547 Angelo Botineau MS2 273
2483 298 06:42:25 208 Annabel Roberts FV2 44
2438 281 06:37:20 2090 Annabelle Josselin U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON FS2 60
1971 173 06:01:13 2775 Anne BARNABA FS3 32
2210 228 06:16:43 539 Anne COSSET LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON FV2 34
2327 254 06:26:03 452 Anne Hanquiez TRI360 FS2 56
2487 299 06:43:11 2703 Anne Laure Aguera FS4 34
1524 95 05:41:11 2387 Anne PORODO TRIATHLE VANNES FV3 12
1548 103 05:41:47 2184 Anne Stoltz POISSY TRIATHLON FV3 13
1907 158 05:57:51 644 Anne-Laure Goussard CMOL TRI 95 FV1 26
2324 253 06:25:58 212 Anne-Marie Robinson FS3 41
695 24 05:09:08 2513 Anne-Sophie Retaillé CARENTAN TRIATHLON FS3 5
2129 207 06:10:43 1327 Annick Bleyen FV2 30
2577 329 06:58:01 2140 annick lefebvre FV4 19
2033 187 06:04:46 1710 annick Scherrer FAST GUEBWILLER FV2 27
1793 05:52:04 665 anthony blessig MS2 246
1361 05:35:22 184 Anthony BOONE MS2 205
632 05:06:36 2264 Anthony Bordeau MASTRIA 53 MS4 108
1349 05:34:52 2602 Anthony BOSC ISSY TRIATHLON MS4 215
1774 05:51:26 1016 Anthony Capron MV2 234
533 05:01:29 2899 Anthony COLIN RENNES TRIATHLON MS3 91
1762 05:51:00 2103 Anthony DEROCQ MS2 240
727 05:10:27 995 anthony FAYOLAS MS3 116
92 04:32:51 2645 Anthony Forget CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON MV2 10
153 04:40:01 597 Anthony James MS4 32
334 04:51:54 980 Anthony Komenan ASC BNP PARIBAS MS4 61
271 04:48:24 2695 Anthony Kouakou Ekra U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON MS4 53
448 04:57:25 2376 Anthony Le Baquer TRIATHLE VANNES MS3 75
1861 05:55:27 1370 ANTHONY MALHADAS MV1 227
1714 05:49:05 2105 Anthony MOLLIER TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MV2 225
1816 05:53:11 1324 Anthony Perruchas MS2 249
294 04:49:35 2304 Anthony REDOIS MV2 44
1686 05:48:13 2622 anthony ronsmans MS3 253
2115 06:10:02 2437 ANTHONY ROUPP SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON MS3 303
148 04:39:36 796 anthony Rousselot GUIDEL TRIATHLON MS2 37
1976 06:01:28 1959 Anthony Salliot MV1 247
1380 05:35:56 1157 Anthony Samain MV3 139
1770 05:51:19 2661 Anthony Wajsfisz LA SAINT MANDEENNE TRIATHLON MV2 233
701 05:09:25 2522 ANTOINE BACHELEY CARENTAN TRIATHLON MV4 45
1296 05:32:43 898 Antoine Bellanger LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MS3 199
734 05:10:50 2892 Antoine BIGAND MS3 119
2038 06:05:06 2305 Antoine Billig MS3 293
1489 05:40:04 2048 Antoine Bouchard MS4 237
1783 05:51:39 1945 Antoine Buis MS4 270
733 05:10:46 1243 Antoine CAPERON TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MS3 118
56 04:27:18 1251 Antoine Caron POIX TRIATHLON MV1 4
2253 06:20:09 342 Antoine Chatel MV1 273
684 05:08:38 2820 Antoine CHAUVELON BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MS3 108
2021 06:04:14 1757 antoine couasnon 353 TRIATHLON CLUB MS1 104
1382 05:36:08 2790 Antoine Couthures MS4 221
752 05:11:38 1154 Antoine Dagorn MS2 128
1461 05:39:12 1019 Antoine Dropsy MS1 76
261 04:47:39 897 Antoine FOLLIET MS2 53
1432 05:38:07 1349 Antoine Galichon MS1 74
1755 05:50:43 2228 Antoine Ganier RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MS2 239
2421 06:35:12 271 Antoine Gauthier STADE FRANCAIS MS2 295
856 05:16:00 500 Antoine Gerbais MS2 143
2126 06:10:42 1585 antoine gouedard MS2 276
1218 05:29:26 2223 antoine gueguen TRIAXION MS3 188
846 05:15:26 705 Antoine GUILLOU MS3 134
1072 05:24:01 523 Antoine Hay MS3 165
1498 05:40:19 719 Antoine MARTINEAU LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV4 83
1720 05:49:25 2272 Antoine Masschelein TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES MS2 234
1292 05:32:31 2700 antOINE MIGEON MV2 182
2301 06:24:07 913 antoine mockels MS1 117
345 04:52:45 1804 Antoine Moreau RENNES TRIATHLON MV2 55
162 04:40:39 2678 Antoine Paitreault T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY MS4 33
1410 05:37:06 458 Antoine PAON ROUEN TRIATHLON MS1 70
426 04:56:20 272 Antoine PASSAT STADE FRANCAIS MV3 37
1180 05:28:03 2863 Antoine Trebaol-Pelleau MS2 174
1920 05:58:30 2217 Antoine Tresse MV1 237
2191 06:15:08 2012 Antoine Trottin MS3 312
2231 06:18:26 721 ANTOINE VERCELLETTO MV3 230
1496 05:40:17 1167 Antonin LEBLANC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS1 79
1305 05:33:03 782 Arié ATTIAS MV1 155
1541 101 05:41:38 152 Arina Niyaki FS1 10
621 05:06:02 2176 Armand Crasquin LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS4 105
1075 46 05:24:04 2731 Armelle Briand TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON FS2 11
2111 06:09:45 2634 arnaud alleaume MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON MS4 305
1096 05:24:51 1925 Arnaud AUJOULAT MV1 122
434 04:56:38 2187 Arnaud Barbin MS4 75
1910 05:57:56 728 Arnaud Billy MS3 279
710 05:09:36 2824 Arnaud Boucard MS2 120
672 05:08:15 773 Arnaud Bouf MV3 63
1068 05:23:50 382 Arnaud BRUGEILLE MS1 59
2510 06:46:28 2425 Arnaud Buan TRIATHLE VANNES MV2 306
DNF 2884 ARNAUD CHERPY MV1 0
2328 06:26:04 1834 Arnaud Cousin POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 236
1726 05:49:39 2182 ARNAUD DANIELO HENNEBONT TRIATHLON MV1 212
2234 06:18:42 2159 Arnaud Dugue VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV2 272
119 04:35:48 2886 Arnaud Epp TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS4 25
2202 06:15:49 2319 Arnaud Gervais MV3 224
1839 05:54:22 1641 Arnaud Hoffmann MV1 224
1189 05:28:25 2066 Arnaud LABARRE DINAN TRIATHLON MV2 170
33 04:23:55 874 Arnaud Laye TRI360 MS3 9
891 05:17:34 1910 Arnaud Le Cunff ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MS2 146
2337 06:26:41 1650 Arnaud Lebel MV2 284
1786 05:51:49 2156 Arnaud Louaisil MS2 243
818 05:14:05 2008 Arnaud Masson MS2 137
737 05:10:59 2058 Arnaud Pannecoucke MS3 120
1484 05:39:57 2252 Arnaud PROFINET MV2 201
841 05:15:16 1870 Arnaud Richard TRI AVENTURE MV2 116
337 04:52:26 1676 Arsène CHAUVÉ SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON MS3 63
2057 06:06:10 2022 Arthur Besançon SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON MS2 272
2437 06:37:15 1075 Arthur Cavaye MS2 297
289 04:49:20 1939 Arthur ENNOURI MS3 56
409 04:55:23 2496 Arthur Fauchet LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS1 23
160 04:40:35 1793 Arthur Gautier MS1 12
1141 05:26:20 2732 Arthur Groshens MS3 178
2526 06:48:33 967 Arthur Milcendeau MS3 342
1962 06:00:51 2391 Arthur Millet MS3 285
2363 06:28:25 503 Arthur Nivelles MS1 119
1491 05:40:09 2649 Arthur Nobiron MS3 233
DNF 804 Arthur SY MS2 0
2281 243 06:22:25 809 Astrid Forestier FS2 54
1325 69 05:33:40 1087 Aude Vermillard SAINT BARTH TRIATHLON FV1 6
953 05:19:44 1526 Audran Guerineau MS2 153
2469 293 06:40:57 2406 audrey branchereau FV1 49
1111 51 05:25:14 1090 Audrey Brugat BE TRI FS2 13
1922 162 05:58:36 1431 Audrey De Bortoli STADE FRANCAIS FV3 18
2306 249 06:24:38 2177 audrey roulet MASSILIA TRIATHLON FV2 37
1348 75 05:34:44 1172 Aurélie CHALARD TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE FS3 13
2290 246 06:23:22 266 Aurélie SWIDEREK STADE FRANCAIS FS3 39
1058 45 05:23:22 2095 Aurelie Tharreau FV2 9
757 05:12:02 1663 Aurélien AUXEMERY ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON MS4 128
2156 06:12:25 1749 Aurélien Basconte AQUATIQUE CLUB CLAYE SOUILLY MS1 108
168 04:41:21 905 Aurelien Cambour TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV1 17
410 04:55:28 2839 Aurélien CHERON CLUB BPC NANCY MV2 64
1086 05:24:34 1434 Aurélien DEMAILLY SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON MS4 187
1879 05:56:29 547 Aurélien Faucheux MV2 243
1452 05:38:53 1122 Aurélien François MS4 229
753 05:11:51 1300 Aurélien FRERET CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MV1 80
1507 05:40:31 1176 Aurélien GENOUX MV1 177
1769 05:51:18 2112 Aurélien Grolleau MS3 262
922 05:18:22 590 Aurélien LAIDET TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS2 152
978 05:20:32 1413 Aurélien Morel MS3 150
1191 05:28:29 1320 Aurélien ROSCINI VITALI TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MS3 185
1521 05:41:07 2467 Aurélien SENÉE MS4 241
1628 117 05:45:13 318 Aurore Plissonneau FS3 21
2439 282 06:37:35 1897 Aurore TETEDOUX SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON FV1 46
1601 05:44:06 1795 axel baudet MS3 244
2274 06:21:56 962 Axel Gazeau MS3 317
640 05:07:10 346 Aymar de Kergorlay ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV2 87
431 04:56:30 2044 Aymeric Bremond LE MANS TRIATHLON MV2 66
731 05:10:34 639 Aymeric Lefranc ISSY TRIATHLON MV2 99
1148 05:26:34 2795 Aymeric TANTON RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV1 130
326 04:51:29 1613 Aymeric VASSEUR LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON MV2 50
2586 07:00:53 1564 aymeric vitré MS1 121
2556 06:54:32 1069 Aymeric VROOMHOUT MS4 353
947 05:19:25 258 Bahi Kamel STADE FRANCAIS MV1 103
361 04:53:34 1876 Baptiste BASSAGAISTEGUY MS2 62
1344 05:34:39 2739 Baptiste Bellamy MS3 208
2511 06:46:42 1991 Baptiste BENOIST MS2 299
2654 07:21:26 2324 Baptiste Bonnichon-Jaques RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS2 308
1031 05:22:44 2745 Baptiste Chabannier MS1 57
2444 06:37:51 2281 Baptiste DELFOSSE MS2 298
194 04:43:18 2230 Baptiste Denoual TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE MS3 37
1621 05:44:54 1565 Baptiste Jannes RENNES TRIATHLON MS2 228
473 04:59:03 2803 Baptiste Leray MS1 31
2134 06:10:58 2758 baptiste Roulet MS2 277
2264 06:21:08 963 Baptiste Saladin MS2 287
894 05:17:39 2007 BAPTISTE THEISSIER MS3 139
771 05:12:24 1148 Baptiste TISSOT MS3 125
2629 353 07:12:15 1828 Barbara Toffani FV4 22
2183 06:14:46 1335 Bart BONGAERS MV1 268
1123 05:25:50 2439 Bart Serroyen MV3 113
408 04:55:22 1926 Barthélemy Imbault MV1 41
2222 06:17:53 1503 Bartoli Jeremy MS3 314
1956 06:00:43 2219 Bastien Charbonnier MS2 263
2430 06:36:03 2605 Bastien Lejeune BREST TRIATHLON MV2 296
250 04:47:00 1187 Bastien Luddecke PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON MS3 50
786 05:13:12 2600 Bastien MONTAUDON BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON MS3 128
1061 05:23:30 1531 Bastien Nedelec MS3 164
DNF 1788 Bastien Oustau MS2 0
463 04:58:32 2905 Bastien Sbraire MS1 29
2224 06:17:55 2545 Bastien SERRÉ MV1 270
2121 206 06:10:20 2186 Bénédicte BROGLIN FV1 33
1951 168 06:00:32 451 Benedicte Meyer POISSY TRIATHLON FV3 19
456 04:57:50 526 Benjamin Anière MS4 78
1323 05:33:38 381 BENJAMIN BAYSSE TEAM81 MS3 204
2238 06:19:14 1321 Benjamin BEUF TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MS3 315
572 05:03:20 2525 Benjamin BIBARD STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV1 60
299 04:49:50 936 Benjamin BOUILLOZ ISSY TRIATHLON MV1 28
594 05:04:51 2770 Benjamin Braga MS4 99
2217 06:17:13 1610 Benjamin Clouet PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON MS3 313
2300 06:24:02 2666 Benjamin DAVID RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON MS3 320
807 05:13:48 2254 Benjamin DEWOST ISSY TRIATHLON MV1 85
1663 05:47:12 2227 Benjamin Dolhen CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MS4 258
1812 05:52:53 508 Benjamin DOUILLARD MS3 267
1862 05:55:31 2180 Benjamin Dupont MS3 273
1278 05:31:52 2660 Benjamin FREMONT VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MS4 207
255 04:47:16 176 Benjamin Grolimund MS4 49
1008 05:21:39 431 Benjamin Hamelin ROUEN TRIATHLON MS3 156
1377 05:35:53 1838 Benjamin HOLZER CHOLET TRIATHLON MS2 207
1406 05:36:56 1659 Benjamin Mazuel POISSY TRIATHLON MV1 163
736 05:10:57 2210 Benjamin Normand TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN MS1 45
DNF 2189 Benjamin Rousteau LILLE TRIATHLON MS2 0
2619 07:08:36 2208 Benjamin SLAMA MS4 355
181 04:42:11 2466 Benjamin TRIDON CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON MV1 18
994 05:21:11 2287 Benjamin VERGNET MS4 174
2143 06:11:36 2415 Benjamin VINCENT MS4 306
1997 06:02:42 1929 Benoit Baudu MS3 289
1034 05:22:48 1837 Benoit Beaubert MS3 160
1933 05:59:28 1325 Benoit Bouffart MV1 241
521 05:01:06 633 BENOIT BURGER MS4 85
1173 05:27:42 2749 Benoit Chatellier MV2 166
113 04:34:56 1860 Benoit COUSIN SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON MS4 24
1088 05:24:37 2754 Benoit DANIEZ TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS MV1 121
2240 06:19:14 2107 benoit doumenc ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV4 126
1730 05:49:48 1914 BENOIT FEUILLADE ISSY TRIATHLON MV2 227
1359 05:35:18 2651 Benoît Hannebique PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN MV3 136
1852 05:54:59 916 Benoit Mockels MV3 183
2072 06:06:53 2598 Benoit Napoly ISSY TRIATHLON MV3 205
DNF 486 Benoit Parent SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON MV3 0
145 04:38:59 155 Benoit Paret LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV1 14
2531 06:48:55 596 Benoit peru MV2 308
1488 05:40:01 1735 Benoît Pitault MV1 172
1560 05:42:18 1534 Benoit RAILLARD MS4 248
10 04:15:03 105 Benoit Regnier TRI360 MS3 4
830 05:14:39 1134 Benoît Robineau TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE MS2 138
2538 06:50:03 2672 Benoît SCHNEIDER MV1 301
2296 06:23:46 1143 Benoit STEIN TRIAXION MV1 280
662 05:07:46 2131 Benoit Tabutin MS4 113
DNF 2337 Benoit TONON DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MS4 0
1805 05:52:35 2808 Benoit Tribodet LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC MV4 103
1830 05:53:48 2564 Bérenger Commault MS4 275
2139 210 06:11:17 2627 Bérénice Blanchard A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 FV3 22
2461 292 06:39:57 1348 Bérénice CATALA VERSAILLES TRIATHLON FV2 42
2189 224 06:15:06 2908 Bérénice Frys FS2 48
2401 06:32:37 259 Bernard Cyna STADE FRANCAIS MV5 67
312 04:50:45 2192 bertrand blot RENNES TRIATHLON MV4 15
678 05:08:27 2656 Bertrand Cliche MV2 92
341 04:52:35 504 Bertrand COLLIN METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON MV4 20
889 05:17:29 2709 Bertrand Paquette LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV5 9
331 04:51:41 1228 Bertrand Pasquier MV2 52
1970 06:00:59 1515 bertrand Roinet MV3 195
1113 05:25:27 2010 Bertrand Touzet MS3 172
2270 242 06:21:46 411 Betty Jankowska LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON FS4 26
1758 05:50:53 1726 Bonaventure MONTERO MS4 269
76 04:30:13 130 boris buland TRI. MAY MV2 9
1055 05:23:16 664 Boris Fabekovic DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MS4 182
352 04:53:01 610 Brendan Connor MV4 21
732 05:10:35 127 Brenton Lee MV3 69
941 05:19:14 775 Brett Smith MS3 144
469 04:58:50 2348 Brice Pinsart U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON MS4 79
1228 05:29:38 1266 Brice TETU CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MV2 174
1721 05:49:25 2776 Brieux Le Fur MS2 235
2474 06:41:19 1756 Bruno BERTHIER MV2 303
2572 06:57:28 981 Bruno BLANCHARD MV1 307
1119 05:25:45 2388 Bruno BLANCO STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MV2 156
155 04:40:04 646 Bruno BOURDIN TEAM LIFETRI MV4 3
1327 05:33:45 1121 Bruno Depaix KRONOS TRIATHLON MV5 24
2204 06:16:19 1588 BRUNO DUFAU TRI AVENTURE MV3 225
1210 05:29:15 1922 bruno le bozec BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE MV2 172
2165 06:13:06 1247 bruno legentil VENETES TRIATHLON MV5 56
2381 06:30:35 1377 Bruno MANDONNET MS4 330
1665 05:47:17 632 Bruno MARECHAL MV1 202
388 04:54:45 1111 Bruno Merel MV1 39
1771 05:51:21 2064 Bruno Meysson MV3 174
1678 05:47:58 2743 Bruno Montaigne BOURGES TRIATHLON MV3 167
1934 05:59:36 1345 bruno sapet MS4 287
2420 06:34:56 1478 Bruno VERDIER COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV2 295
1893 05:57:09 1309 BYRON DUNNE MV1 231
2535 06:49:29 709 Calum Purdie MS2 303
1040 05:22:56 778 Calvin McManus MS3 162
979 05:20:37 414 Cam Owen MS3 151
2592 339 07:01:22 1820 Camille Boucher FS2 68
2370 268 06:28:56 1188 Camille Camblat METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON FS1 16
2325 06:26:00 2068 Camille CHAUVIN MS3 324
190 04:42:57 1023 Camille DEFAYE MS3 36
2591 338 07:01:18 366 Camille Evrevin FS2 67
1256 05:31:06 1904 CAMILLE JAGOT MS3 191
1597 115 05:43:59 1398 Camille Lambeau FS3 20
1262 64 05:31:27 2465 Camille MORAND-DUVAL RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FS2 16
1946 167 06:00:16 848 Camille Paugam FS3 31
2236 06:18:56 642 Camille SARLIN MS4 318
1540 100 05:41:37 2411 CAMILLE THEBAULT SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON FS4 9
2611 347 07:05:25 1444 Camille Vulliez FS3 56
15 04:18:09 264 Cantin Riche STADE FRANCAIS MS2 7
1188 05:28:21 714 Caolan Watson MS2 176
2552 06:53:23 2568 carl chasseray LE MANS TRIATHLON MV1 303
1777 05:51:28 1818 Carlo Capone MV4 102
461 04:58:14 174 Carlos Da Mota RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV3 42
1639 05:46:16 426 Carlos Nicolas MV3 161
2489 06:43:20 2611 Carol Hautemulle MS4 345
2514 313 06:46:58 1917 Carole CORPETTI FV2 46
2058 191 06:06:11 2571 Carole Thoue TRIATHLE VANNES FS4 20
1047 44 05:23:05 2623 Carole Vallée A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON FV2 8
604 15 05:05:17 1721 Caroline Barbé CLERMONT TRIATHLON FS3 2
2146 212 06:11:41 751 Caroline Belair FV1 34
2237 234 06:19:04 1464 Caroline Doe FV1 37
929 38 05:18:48 443 Caroline MAZZA TRIAXION FS3 8
2339 257 06:26:48 2726 Caroline Regnault BARTH FRANCE FV1 42
2684 371 07:53:47 2298 Catherine Roberts FV4 24
DNF 2338 Cathy Simon FV3 0
2248 236 06:19:30 1301 Catrin Poole FS2 51
1526 96 05:41:21 1185 Cecile Pochet FV1 9
2201 06:15:41 1216 Cédric Balzer MS2 284
1904 05:57:49 2028 Cédric Berrou SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON MV2 249
1004 05:21:26 2283 Cédric COLIN MV1 110
1677 05:47:54 1738 Cédric Couton STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV1 205
1334 05:34:08 1337 cedric Devaleriola MS4 211
2161 06:12:54 2786 Cedric duray MS4 310
2099 06:08:29 1427 Cédric FETIVEAU LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS3 302
2029 06:04:32 1988 Cédric GALERNEAU MS4 299
1848 05:54:44 2631 CEDRIC GUEGAN ANDERNOS TRIATHLON MV3 181
2648 07:18:54 2051 Cédric Guégan ANDERNOS TRIATHLON MS3 350
1855 05:55:09 2100 Cedric Idier MS2 251
1602 05:44:08 2579 cédric jaouanet SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON MS3 245
1429 05:37:56 741 Cedric Lebeault LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 195
923 05:18:25 2232 Cedric Marchand IROISE TRIATHLON MV1 98
174 04:41:47 841 Cedric Marfoure ISSY TRIATHLON MV3 13
387 04:54:45 1877 cedric martin TEAM LIFETRI MV2 62
425 04:56:15 2840 Cédric PENAUD ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MV3 36
1760 05:50:58 828 Cedric Perrotel POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 172
937 05:18:53 1079 cedric poutrel ANTONY TRIATHLON MV2 130
2551 06:53:22 1171 Cedric Retailleau MV2 309
1615 05:44:41 2339 Cedric Vallee ALENCON TRIATHLON MV2 210
2452 288 06:39:05 1772 Céline Nativel FV1 48
1236 05:30:09 347 César Boucault MS2 186
1235 05:30:09 2089 César Fontanel MS2 185
1794 05:52:05 2553 César MICHEL MS3 264
2173 219 06:13:35 740 Chantal Naddeo XPLORE TRIATHLON CLUB FV2 32
2614 348 07:06:18 1691 Charlène Alletru DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE FS2 70
1454 87 05:38:54 502 CHARLENE GUIGNET AS TRI MONT DORE FS4 6
2501 307 06:45:09 1510 Charlène Trénel TRIATHLON CHALLANS GOIS FS3 50
DNF 1767 Charles Chollet MS3 0
903 05:17:56 2050 Charles Dejean MS4 163
439 04:56:56 1484 Charles GOHIN LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 80
364 04:53:40 1435 Charles Hubert MV1 35
1633 05:45:41 404 Charles Mady MS2 230
311 04:50:45 479 Charles Menil CREPY TRIATHLON MS3 60
1469 05:39:28 968 Charles NELLO SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA MS2 216
1829 05:53:44 371 Charles--Elie DEVAUD MS2 250
2032 06:04:38 1909 Charles-Alexandre de Taisne VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV1 252
615 17 05:05:43 432 Charline DUBOS ROUEN TRIATHLON FS3 3
2360 264 06:28:15 862 Charlotte HENRY FS3 43
1749 137 05:50:25 1100 Charlotte SICKERMANN ANTONY TRIATHLON FV1 21
1800 142 05:52:15 1626 Charlotte VASSEUR LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON FV2 18
2532 316 06:49:00 1630 Charlotte Vrignaud FS4 36
436 04:56:47 2520 Charly Agis MS2 79
462 04:58:25 2705 Charly DURAND MS3 79
303 04:50:00 1438 Charly Roy MS3 58
1566 05:42:32 163 Chia-Hsien Hsu MV1 185
781 30 05:12:57 1021 Chloe LEGRIX DE LA SALLE FS2 8
2385 271 06:30:53 480 Chloé MERLET FS4 29
DNF 2877 Chloé SIMON FS2 0
2081 198 06:07:31 679 Chloé VERCRUYSSE FS2 43
1670 05:47:33 594 Chris Davey MS3 251
1555 05:42:06 606 Chris Dunn MV1 182
218 04:45:35 1470 Chris May MV2 24
2677 368 07:46:36 604 Christelle Bironneau FV3 39
2133 209 06:10:55 1098 CHRISTELLE CARCY TOULOUSE TRIATHLON FV4 11
DNF 1014 Christelle Le rouzic FV3 0
2071 195 06:06:49 485 Christelle Vachet SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON FV3 21
1841 05:54:24 2299 Christian CAURANT CHALONY MV6 7
1554 05:42:02 619 Christian Gruffat MV4 86
967 05:20:05 1694 Christian Suaudeau TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV4 56
2288 06:23:12 2856 Christian VITET MV1 279
2481 297 06:42:10 926 Christine DELMAS A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON FV4 16
1017 05:22:18 2453 Christophe Bassereau MV3 98
427 04:56:21 1642 CHRISTOPHE beauce SABLE TRIATHLON MV3 38
1743 05:50:19 2329 Christophe BELLIN PIC SAINT LOUP TRIATHLON MV4 98
1667 05:47:23 1980 christophe berger SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MV2 217
535 05:01:43 1540 Christophe BEZIER TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR MV3 48
1151 05:26:37 2729 Christophe BIDAULT TRIATHL AIX MV2 160
2599 07:03:08 1119 christophe blanc LA VICTE@M TRIATHLON MV4 152
1472 05:39:32 1437 Christophe Bleandonu AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON MV3 146
928 05:18:44 2443 Christophe Bohers MSA TRIATHLON MV3 90
2245 06:19:25 2116 Christophe Boytchev MV4 128
379 04:54:16 1390 CHRISTOPHE BRION ANTONY TRIATHLON MV3 30
1949 06:00:24 1467 Christophe Ceccaldi VELIZY TRIATHLON MV4 106
2308 06:25:04 2778 Christophe Chery MV4 133
893 05:17:36 294 christophe chevrier MV5 11
634 05:06:56 1056 CHRISTOPHE CHIRON SHARKS TRI 79 MV4 40
2517 06:47:17 1508 Christophe Collet VSF TRIATHLON MV4 148
1174 05:27:42 840 Christophe Cools MV2 167
2154 06:12:16 694 christophe duval MV3 217
DNF 1024 christophe duval MV4 0
37 04:24:16 1807 christophe fabre BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MS3 11
1092 05:24:42 2614 CHRISTOPHE FOURNIER AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON MV3 106
538 05:01:50 560 Christophe Gallas MS3 92
559 05:02:46 2381 christophe gautier CAEN TRIATHLON MV4 34
279 04:48:48 2766 Christophe Girard MV3 24
2394 06:32:24 291 Christophe HANIN MS4 333
1039 05:22:55 1960 Christophe Haussmann MV1 118
1511 05:40:52 1013 Christophe Kieffer MV5 30
416 04:55:49 299 CHRISTOPHE LANDAIS-LIGNEAU MV4 30
1838 05:54:19 475 CHRISTOPHE LE MEE MV3 180
1471 05:39:29 1800 Christophe Lepreux US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MV2 199
210 04:44:47 1032 Christophe Leymarie DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MV4 9
1306 05:33:04 2748 christophe LISOIS TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS MV4 73
2658 07:23:21 1473 Christophe Lombard TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MS4 360
457 04:57:52 2650 christophe lopes MV2 69
2558 06:54:38 1135 Christophe Mathis MV2 311
593 05:04:46 2885 Christophe METAIS G.S.E.M. MV4 37
598 05:04:58 1375 Christophe NOWAKOWSKI MS4 100
677 05:08:24 260 Christophe Paulin STADE FRANCAIS MV1 73
1407 05:36:57 1707 CHRISTOPHE PETITFAUX CLERMONT TRIATHLON MV4 81
2010 06:03:37 1272 christophe renaudie VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV3 201
1750 05:50:30 2854 Christophe Renvoise T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV3 171
269 04:48:16 1218 Christophe Rivart MYTRIBE MV2 34
1851 05:54:51 945 CHRISTOPHE ROBERT FAST GUEBWILLER MV3 182
1505 05:40:28 2497 christophe sarzier API TRI MV1 176
378 04:54:16 403 Christophe Seys LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV3 29
1021 05:22:27 692 Christophe Soula MV2 143
1283 05:32:02 1940 Christophe Vigneaud TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS MV2 181
2500 06:44:53 2134 christophe villain STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MV4 145
314 04:50:51 2889 Christophe Witdouck MV2 47
259 04:47:26 2389 Christopher Bataille MS4 50
957 05:19:47 221 Christopher Eaton MV4 54
446 04:57:12 888 Christopher Kaare MS1 27
1009 05:21:39 950 Christopher Rassa CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MS4 177
588 05:04:35 455 Ciaran McKenny MV4 35
1859 151 05:55:22 1410 Cindy Maillet FS2 34
2244 235 06:19:19 228 Cindy Wanless FV2 36
2570 327 06:57:06 466 Cirsty Moseley FV1 56
DNF 2626 Claire Bléas TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN FS4 0
1952 169 06:00:33 613 Claire Connor FV4 8
2359 263 06:28:14 2205 CLAIRE MASSIQUET IRON TEAM 44 FV4 15
1376 77 05:35:53 1913 Claire Monnier FS2 21
2622 350 07:10:06 1755 clara buisson TARBES TRIATHLON FS1 20
1537 99 05:41:36 1671 Clara PONS RSSCTRIATHLON FS1 9
1448 85 05:38:37 240 clare treharne FV3 11
656 19 05:07:33 1995 Clarisse ENGLEBERT TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS FS3 4
1003 05:21:22 1360 claude beyssen QUIMPER TRIATHLON MV3 97
1057 05:23:21 1466 claude DOURS VALENCE TRIATHLON MV5 17
2618 07:07:43 1031 Claude Wesolowski MV5 74
2400 274 06:32:32 864 Claudia De Barros FS4 30
2123 06:10:21 743 Claudio Napolitano ISSY TRIATHLON MV2 265
2208 227 06:16:34 779 Clémence Devie VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON FS2 49
1095 50 05:24:49 2636 CLEMENCE GUIBERT SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON FS4 4
1481 91 05:39:56 2204 Clémence Martineau TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN FS2 26
2068 194 06:06:43 579 Clémence Millet FS2 42
702 05:09:28 2733 CLEMENT BELLIER MS3 112
2434 06:36:32 1357 Clément BERG ROANNE TRIATHLON MS3 335
115 04:35:12 2802 CLEMENT BERRY TRIATHLON MACON CLUB MS2 31
1981 06:01:39 1618 Clément BERTHIAU ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MV2 253
239 04:46:37 2501 Clément Carré MS4 45
366 04:53:43 939 Clement Chaperon MS2 63
2399 06:32:31 2590 Clement Dupont MV2 292
206 04:44:38 162 Clement Dussaussois URKIROLAK TRIATHLON MV1 22
636 05:07:01 1646 Clément FARAULT MS2 112
1530 05:41:27 1972 clement fossaert VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE MS3 237
432 04:56:35 2591 Clement Gonzalez MS1 25
2384 06:30:49 2214 Clement Goueset MS4 331
487 04:59:48 918 Clément Goupille MS3 85
1531 05:41:30 2372 Clément Klein AVIRON BAYONNAIS MS3 238
80 04:30:46 2255 Clement LANDEAU LE MANS TRIATHLON MS1 7
714 05:09:46 1819 Clément Lavie CORMARIS TRIATHLON MS2 121
89 04:32:45 990 Clément LORAND SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MS2 25
14 04:18:09 629 Clément MORELLO AUCH TRIATHLON DUATHLON EN GASCOGNE MS4 4
1617 05:44:43 2844 Clément Morhain MS2 226
840 05:15:12 2212 Clément Mucchielli RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS4 148
53 04:27:04 649 Clément NOEL MS2 17
1610 05:44:31 1954 Clément Perella STADE FRANCAIS MS3 248
406 04:55:16 363 Clement serant MS2 73
613 05:05:39 2260 Clement SIMON T.O.S TRIATHLON MS4 103
517 05:00:59 1083 Clément Trichet TEAM MASTER TRI 24 MS1 36
2118 06:10:08 2014 Clement TROTTIN LE MANS TRIATHLON MS3 304
1388 78 05:36:25 2211 Clervie Naour RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FS2 22
1338 74 05:34:21 562 Coline EMILE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FS3 12
1995 179 06:02:39 1178 Constance Cardot FS1 12
2155 214 06:12:23 2708 Coralie BERNAUDEAU FS3 36
1515 93 05:41:00 857 Coraline Molina S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON FS4 8
158 04:40:15 2922 Corentin Cabanis MS1 11
854 05:15:59 1392 Corentin De Trez MS2 142
1270 05:31:35 2201 Corentin Grand RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS2 193
482 04:59:26 1422 Corentin Monier ROANNE TRIATHLON MS3 82
585 05:04:14 727 Corentin Paillard POISSY TRIATHLON MS2 102
2626 352 07:11:19 1421 corinne barthelemy FV5 2
1711 129 05:49:00 2442 corinne fruit MSA TRIATHLON FV2 17
2678 369 07:47:26 1449 Corinne Hanol AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON FV2 53
1528 97 05:41:26 1907 cynthia Lagourgue OUEST RUN TRIATHLON FV1 10
1690 05:48:17 1387 Cyril Bedran MS3 255
1007 05:21:36 2464 Cyril CARDINEAU STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV2 139
2482 06:42:16 2271 Cyril Creuzaud U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON MV3 254
884 05:17:23 529 CYRIL FROGER MV1 93
1993 06:02:35 818 Cyril PERRAUDEAU ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MS4 294
1931 05:59:11 666 Cyril Picard AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON MV1 240
1139 05:26:17 2691 cyrille corbineau MV3 115
822 05:14:16 643 Cyrille GROS MV2 112
552 05:02:33 1553 cyrille lambert MV2 75
1928 05:58:58 1890 Cyrille Le Gourrierec TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES MV1 239
1293 05:32:32 2586 Cyrille Neyer TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN MV2 183
1420 05:37:31 2734 cyrille Regnault BARTH FRANCE MV2 193
273 04:48:36 574 Cyrille ROUTIER TEAM KUPA A MV2 35
386 04:54:36 834 Cyrille RUSKE SPORT ACADEMY MV3 33
347 04:52:47 1487 Cyrille Tuffin POISSY TRIATHLON MV2 56
904 05:18:00 224 Damian Maher MV3 87
2409 06:33:54 1248 Damien Auburtin MV1 288
1965 06:00:54 2017 Damien Botton MV3 194
1567 05:42:33 2753 Damien Canto TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS MV1 186
1439 05:38:19 1415 Damien CHARTIER MS4 227
815 05:14:04 1835 Damien Coudert MS3 132
2341 06:26:53 1186 Damien CRINIÈRE NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV2 285
234 04:46:22 1621 DAMIEN Da Silva MS4 44
2669 07:38:13 2334 Damien DUCREUX MV5 77
57 04:27:30 2773 Damien Dupont BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS4 10
620 05:06:01 2341 Damien Durand SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MV1 65
1892 05:57:08 2289 Damien FRANCOISE MS4 281
690 05:08:49 602 Damien Giroussens MV1 75
2280 06:22:13 2787 Damien Harnist MV4 132
712 05:09:45 2774 Damien Hubert RENNES TRIATHLON MV1 78
61 04:27:58 2615 Damien LANDON STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV1 5
193 04:43:17 133 Damien Lefevre MV3 15
1676 05:47:49 2065 Damien Lehais MV1 204
449 04:57:27 1070 Damien LELANDAIS NACRE TRIATHLON MS4 77
1240 05:30:24 1027 Damien Mas MV1 141
2098 06:08:28 478 Damien MAUGER MS2 275
78 04:30:34 1773 Damien Muellhaupt MV1 6
241 04:46:43 1999 Damien Néau LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 30
1638 05:46:15 1824 Damien PROVOST MV1 196
2575 06:57:50 533 Damien ROCHE MV1 309
648 05:07:25 297 Damien Rouillard LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 68
645 05:07:20 2084 Damien Saint Éloi MS3 104
551 05:02:32 1038 Damien SOLIGNAC ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT MS4 90
2345 06:27:19 314 Dan Gabriel Duma MV2 286
1426 05:37:44 567 Dan Maltaverne MV2 194
1948 06:00:24 1353 Daniel BRUN LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB MV5 46
268 04:48:11 216 Daniel Gage MV2 33
455 04:57:43 964 DANIEL PARIS MS1 28
956 05:19:46 742 Daniel Pees MV3 94
DNF 1599 Daniela Flores FS3 0
197 04:43:33 171 Dany Bernard RENNES TRIATHLON MV4 7
1307 05:33:05 2797 Darragh Kitt MV1 156
1866 05:55:43 1603 Darren Le Masurier MV2 242
332 04:51:44 405 David arnaud LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV3 26
935 05:18:53 219 David Bailey MV2 129
304 04:50:04 2141 David Bazin TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS4 58
46 04:25:35 110 David Benard ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON MV2 3
1267 05:31:30 1211 David Berthelot DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 MV1 146
1900 05:57:37 2592 David Besson LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 232
1026 05:22:37 457 David BLAND MV1 115
1911 05:57:58 2772 DAVID BONNIN PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI MV2 250
72 04:29:24 2503 David BOQUET DASSAULT SPORTS MV2 8
1477 05:39:47 1463 David Bossard LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 147
882 05:17:21 469 David Bouché TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON MV1 92
2590 07:01:08 1354 David Carton MV3 264
610 05:05:32 2073 David Chapeleau TRIATHLON CLUB YONNAIS MS4 102
1205 05:29:08 2585 David Charrier MV1 137
2106 06:09:29 1045 David Chaumont MV3 211
2329 06:26:08 1549 David Dauchez MV4 135
1297 05:32:43 706 David Dawson MV1 153
869 05:16:35 1919 David De La Roche MV2 120
301 04:49:55 934 David Faure BE TRI MS2 57
2251 06:19:34 1849 david ferchaud MS4 320
1154 05:26:41 2917 David Ferron SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV2 161
1418 05:37:29 1815 David GARNIER MS4 224
2583 07:00:27 682 David Gendron MV3 262
116 04:35:19 151 David Giblas MV4 1
1662 05:47:12 2893 david Guillemeteau SAINTES TRIATHLON MV1 201
2108 06:09:35 1741 David HAGGIAG MV3 212
756 05:11:59 2408 David Halphen MS4 127
2157 06:12:28 762 David HUMEAU TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU MS4 309
1091 05:24:39 704 David HUREAU ALBI TRIATHLON MV3 105
235 04:46:23 1313 David IACCHETTI TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV2 27
1401 05:36:50 1308 David JOUET MV2 191
DNF 583 David Kavanaugh MV6 0
972 05:20:22 2548 david le poder PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON MS4 172
82 04:31:16 829 David Le Saux TRIATHLE VANNES MV1 8
2375 06:29:51 2751 David LEBLANC USMVIRE TRIATHLON MV3 244
418 04:55:52 2523 David Lemetayer SABLE TRIATHLON MV2 65
1193 05:28:43 1002 David Lepoil MV1 134
1463 05:39:19 1163 David LERIVEREND ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON MV2 198
317 04:51:01 1730 David Leroy MV1 31
1062 05:23:31 1724 David LESECQ SAINT LO TRIATHLON MV3 102
1018 05:22:20 159 David LOUIS MS3 157
1501 05:40:22 2248 David LYSZYK MV1 175
1598 05:44:04 1665 David MARTIN TEAM LIFETRI MS2 224
1550 05:41:51 2245 David Mauvoisin MV1 181
1529 05:41:27 935 David Mcleish MS4 243
875 05:17:01 1352 David Merrien TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON MS4 157
452 04:57:30 1672 david monnerie LIMOGES TRIATHLON MV3 41
464 04:58:32 1984 David Morillon T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY MS3 80
921 05:18:18 1943 David MORIN MV2 126
2103 06:08:51 1175 David MOTTAIS MV3 210
699 05:09:22 836 David Muller-filatreau SPORT ACADEMY MV3 66
2527 06:48:46 1440 David Neto MS2 301
1010 05:21:43 2266 David Nouaille MV2 140
926 05:18:31 1117 David Payet ANTONY TRIATHLON MS4 166
792 05:13:22 1559 David PINCON TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV3 75
2145 06:11:39 2765 David Plenecassagne MV3 216
2366 06:28:51 441 David Poilane MV3 242
1546 05:41:44 2143 David QUARIGLIO MS3 240
1775 05:51:27 1273 David SAVRIMOUTOU MV1 219
2314 06:25:31 924 DAVID TAIEB MS3 322
1350 05:34:59 1271 David Varvarian MS4 216
748 05:11:34 2383 David Villard TRIATHLE VANNES MV2 104
963 05:20:01 209 Dean Soby MV2 134
2490 301 06:43:23 603 Delphine Jadaud FV1 51
2374 269 06:29:30 1389 delphine NIORD FV1 43
2601 07:03:28 2843 Deniau Gilles SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON MV4 153
2262 06:21:04 2740 Denis Bersegeay MS4 322
1990 06:02:25 1006 Denis Bulourde SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MV5 49
638 05:07:06 1430 Denis Marias MS4 109
1424 05:37:38 678 Denis RENARD MS3 225
1652 05:46:49 2093 didier FOUSSAT TRIATHLON 91 MV4 95
1303 05:32:59 899 Didier HAULIN TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES MV4 72
878 05:17:08 2269 Didier Herant LA MUSETTE BAULOISE MV3 85
1033 05:22:47 2485 Didier TABOURIER SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 116
DNF 376 Dietmar Engel TRIATHLION DES ACHARDS MV1 0
783 05:13:04 977 Dimitri Bartos MS4 132
327 04:51:30 1993 Dimitri Mallet MS3 62
1917 05:58:20 471 dominique ARNAUD LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV5 45
1211 05:29:16 1714 dominique BLIN MV5 23
199 04:43:42 490 Dominique Charlieu TEAM KUPA A MV4 8
228 04:46:01 683 Dominique Fournier CLUB BPC NANCY MV5 1
2396 06:32:28 927 dominique genet LIMOGES TRIATHLON MV4 140
1876 05:56:18 1220 Dominique Sablon MS3 276
1291 05:32:29 2284 Dominique Supiot TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV4 71
476 04:59:14 1649 Dorian Durand TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS1 32
722 05:10:10 1743 Dorien VANDEMBULCKE MS2 123
816 05:14:04 987 Dylan Alexandre MS2 136
2039 06:05:08 758 Dylan MINOT MS2 269
2443 06:37:51 438 Edem Tutuaku MS3 337
1462 05:39:13 2655 Édouard Desroche MS4 231
573 05:03:24 2488 Edouard Fourny MS2 100
1857 05:55:19 2530 Edouard HARLY LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS4 280
2386 06:31:27 2449 Edouard JOB MV1 287
2397 06:32:29 1859 Edouard Pers RENNES TRIATHLON MS4 334
1199 05:28:56 2349 Edouard Vanhauwaert MS4 196
2344 06:27:19 513 Edward Baggs MS2 290
2001 06:02:50 2546 Edward Hill MV3 198
288 04:49:19 269 Edwin Vigarie STADE FRANCAIS MS3 55
2550 321 06:53:17 2175 Ekaterina Chernova NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON FS3 52
1445 83 05:38:31 2207 Elena LOMBARDI GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE FS2 24
550 05:02:31 1180 Elie Chamillard COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON MV3 53
1221 05:29:31 2000 Eliot Auer MS2 182
581 14 05:03:56 2881 Elizabeth RICAUD SAINT NAZAIRE TRIATHLON FV3 2
763 27 05:12:16 150 Elke Neuner FV3 4
532 13 05:01:25 2451 Elly Verhoeven FV3 1
2292 247 06:23:38 2370 Elodie Ouvrard FV1 39
1577 109 05:42:54 997 Elodie Quintin SPLACH L ISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON FV1 13
1801 05:52:19 425 Elouan Chauvin MS1 94
2263 240 06:21:05 578 Elza Kavanaugh FV1 38
2316 06:25:37 550 EMERIC MARTEAU MS4 326
353 04:53:08 2322 Emeric Oziel MARIGNANE TRIATHLON MV1 33
226 2 04:45:58 1256 Emie Seban LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS FS2 2
1522 05:41:08 222 Emil Matute MS4 242
405 6 04:55:15 1402 Emilie Garnier FS2 3
1815 144 05:53:09 1589 Émilie Thierry FS3 25
570 05:03:14 453 EMILIEN DECHILLY TRI360 MS2 99
44 04:25:32 293 Emilien Pineau LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MS1 3
2193 06:15:22 2647 Emilien Tankéré MS2 281
1165 57 05:27:06 2653 Emma Tallant FS1 7
DNF 118 Emmanuel Batail TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MV2 0
485 04:59:37 157 Emmanuel Bordeau MS3 84
739 05:11:07 1750 Emmanuel Cassou USML TRIATHLON MV2 102
146 04:39:20 1728 Emmanuel CHARLES TRIATHLON CHALLANS GOIS MV1 15
667 05:07:55 1182 Emmanuel Chivot COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON MV4 43
696 05:09:13 1920 Emmanuel CORPETTI OUEST RUN TRIATHLON MV2 94
2041 06:05:13 2404 Emmanuel Douet TRIATHLE VANNES MV1 253
1619 05:44:44 1935 Emmanuel GOUPIL MASTRIA 53 MV1 192
2493 06:44:15 1579 Emmanuel INGRAND MV1 299
874 05:16:54 1521 Emmanuel LE MERRER MV1 90
1209 05:29:14 734 Emmanuel MERIJON LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS4 198
1756 05:50:44 1587 Emmanuel Mogentale MS4 268
1799 05:52:13 380 EMMANUEL MORILLON MV3 175
1940 166 05:59:48 1625 Emmanuelle Gourdain MILLY TRIATHLON FV1 27
2581 333 06:59:58 1340 Emmanuelle HECQUET STADE FRANCAIS FS3 54
1748 136 05:50:25 2296 EMMANUELLE HERVIO PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON FV3 16
709 05:09:35 2447 Enguerrand Bertholet DIJON SINGLETRACK MS4 122
703 05:09:29 2031 Enis Mansour TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS3 113
467 04:58:40 1047 Enrique Ramirez MV2 70
363 04:53:38 2067 Enzo FOUSSAT TRIATHLON 91 MS1 20
2516 06:47:12 339 Eric BERTRAND SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV4 147
948 05:19:25 2593 eric beudon MV3 92
2162 06:12:56 991 Eric BODET MV3 219
385 04:54:35 2079 Eric Bothorel VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON MS4 66
1115 05:25:33 1669 Eric Bourrié MV3 112
990 05:21:03 695 Eric Briers MV5 16
980 05:20:44 2455 Eric CROSNIER NATIXIS TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE MV3 95
340 04:52:34 1160 Eric ESTUPINA ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER MV2 54
1045 05:23:03 996 ERIC FAYOLAS TRIATHLON 91 MV4 62
1715 05:49:13 2086 Eric FLEURICHAMP SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV3 170
1729 05:49:44 554 Eric GOURDIN TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS MV5 39
1013 05:21:53 1043 eric guegan MV1 112
652 05:07:31 789 Eric Jacques TRIATHLE VANNES MV4 42
2012 06:03:41 1584 eric lhuilier MV3 202
1828 05:53:42 1933 ERIC MOQUET MV3 178
1569 05:42:34 904 Eric Mougeole MV3 154
834 05:14:54 422 Eric Nercam TRIATHL AIX MV2 115
1044 05:23:02 1236 Eric Petitdemange AMICALE DES SPORTS ENCHAINES LUNEVILLOISE MV2 144
541 05:02:05 654 eric Pintus TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON MV3 50
721 05:10:08 2829 eric potiron PHENIX TEAM MV2 97
1487 05:39:59 856 Eric Sengelin AMIENS TRIATHLON MS2 217
1294 05:32:39 826 Eric Souvigny MV2 184
810 05:13:53 1210 ERIC THOMIN MV2 109
2473 06:41:18 1329 Eric TROUSLOT ANTONY TRIATHLON MV2 302
50 04:26:58 2864 Eric Turbe SAINT NAZAIRE TRIATHLON MV2 4
2634 07:13:32 1708 Eric Valard MV3 270
1847 05:54:42 2640 Eric Vaudaine MV2 239
390 04:54:50 614 Erwan Cariou MS2 68
1100 05:24:54 1566 Erwan GOURLAOUEN MV1 123
1902 05:57:44 2707 Erwan NEMA SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MV2 248
1460 89 05:39:09 1030 Estelle Meisso FS2 25
1495 05:40:16 2110 Etienne CAREDDU MS3 234
DNF 1289 Etienne Dondin BEAUNE TRIATHLON MS2 0
1810 05:52:48 445 Etienne FATRAS J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV4 104
2187 06:15:00 2150 Etienne FEILLON MV3 221
1215 05:29:21 2798 ETIENNE LOUBET MS2 181
746 05:11:33 496 EUGÈNE LECONTE MS1 46
2512 311 06:46:46 786 Eva Attal STADE FRANCAIS FV1 54
360 04:53:30 2327 Fabien BELLONI STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV4 23
764 05:12:17 1061 Fabien BOURIGAULT DIJON SINGLETRACK MS3 124
1312 05:33:10 1873 Fabien CASTRO MS2 198
1 03:59:39 2539 Fabien DELAUNAY SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 1
421 04:56:02 2045 FABIEN DUBOIS LE MANS TRIATHLON MV3 35
395 04:54:58 1307 Fabien Frappart TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MV3 34
1574 05:42:52 2609 Fabien HALLEY TRIATHLE VANNES MS4 250
1823 05:53:30 746 fabien ledoux MV1 223
952 05:19:38 1778 Fabien MARTINET ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON MV2 132
178 04:42:02 1563 Fabien Oulhen BREST TRIATHLON MS2 43
2427 06:35:47 2398 Fabien PALMIER MV3 252
751 05:11:38 1265 Fabien SORTAIS MS2 127
2589 337 07:01:08 1342 Fabienne Carton FV3 34
2286 245 06:22:53 1774 FABIENNE LABBEY TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR FV4 14
2114 06:10:01 301 Fabrice HOULE LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 214
508 05:00:38 2490 FABRICE MANON DINAN TRIATHLON MV3 45
1594 05:43:48 1138 fabrice million MV3 155
69 04:28:47 1987 FABRICE OGIER MV2 7
2657 07:23:00 1541 Fabrice Pronesti VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV3 272
2159 06:12:38 1562 Fabrice Volcot STADE FRANCAIS MV3 218
2358 262 06:28:11 1009 Fanny LEPOIVRE FS3 42
2284 244 06:22:45 921 Fanny SAINT-ORENS FS2 55
1120 05:25:46 1747 Félix Lebourgeois PARIS SPORT CLUB MS3 174
309 04:50:40 359 fernando da rocha T.O.S TRIATHLON MV4 14
112 04:34:53 326 Filip Lievens MV3 6
1019 05:22:21 647 Flavien Bobet STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MV2 141
2089 202 06:07:57 2424 Fleur Bidault FS3 35
2049 190 06:05:36 631 Flora Guarnotta FS1 14
2223 231 06:17:54 2721 Florence MANNES BARTH FRANCE FV2 35
2530 06:48:54 341 Florent BENJAMIN MV3 258
575 05:03:33 1841 Florent CLUZANT MS4 95
855 05:15:59 2237 Florent FAVIÈRE MS3 135
1837 05:54:13 2543 Florent Gattault MS4 278
624 05:06:12 1232 Florent Joly MS4 106
1444 05:38:29 2421 Florent LE GARGASSON TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE MS4 228
1503 05:40:25 1166 Florent Saillard SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON MS4 239
1797 05:52:11 1355 Florent Vallas MS3 265
131 04:37:23 1174 Florentin Berne TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE MS3 29
393 04:54:56 1379 Florian Anne RENNES TRIATHLON MS4 68
1958 06:00:47 2368 Florian Aubisse MS1 102
2239 06:19:14 847 Florian BOURGIER MV1 272
660 05:07:41 1923 Florian Cardon TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MS3 106
1220 05:29:30 525 Florian Delalande MS3 189
611 05:05:35 2544 Florian Divaret MS2 107
2609 07:05:15 2106 Florian Guillochon MS3 346
798 05:13:37 1364 Florian Hamon ANTONY TRIATHLON MV1 83
2644 07:16:23 2276 Florian Herrengt MS3 349
1368 05:35:39 1012 Florian Lamirault MS3 212
355 04:53:10 2696 Florian Malaval TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS MS3 67
1592 05:43:39 2060 Florian POINEAU MV1 188
531 05:01:24 890 Florian Poiraud MS4 88
1396 05:36:40 2880 Florian Racle MS4 222
1945 06:00:13 672 Florian Riocros COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON MS3 280
1817 05:53:12 1619 Florian Routiot MS4 273
1629 118 05:45:23 785 Floriane Barjault ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT FS3 22
429 04:56:23 1209 Fran Izquierdo Asensio MV3 39
1969 06:00:58 287 Francis GARCET LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV5 47
1510 05:40:48 1286 Francisco de Asis Cardenas Ortiz MV3 149
951 05:19:38 320 Francisco Jimenez MV3 93
1506 05:40:28 1136 Franck ALANIECE ASCP SENAT TRIATHLON MV2 203
749 05:11:34 2353 Franck DESCHODT MV3 71
237 04:46:28 922 Franck Enger TRI VOSGES DU NORD MV2 28
1346 05:34:43 1460 Franck Gourlaouen LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON MV3 134
336 04:52:20 1889 Franck Guyomard KEMPERLE TRIATHLON MS4 62
1986 06:02:05 1101 Franck Lacorre MS4 291
142 04:38:40 2382 franck langlo TRIATHLE VANNES MV4 2
475 04:59:07 2533 Franck MARCON CLERMONT TRIATHLON MV2 71
853 05:15:55 780 Franck MIGNOT MV4 51
384 04:54:34 825 FRANCK PEAUDEAU LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV4 24
1740 05:50:12 946 Franck Regnault FAST GUEBWILLER MV2 229
2356 06:28:09 759 Franck Simonek MV3 241
203 04:44:00 336 François Avannier MS3 41
2643 07:15:59 2405 François Barax HIRU KIROL HENDAIA MV5 75
1002 05:21:20 2033 francois batonnier KRONOS TRIATHLON MS2 159
1073 05:24:02 2275 François Buis MS3 166
1005 05:21:28 1678 François CADIOU MS3 155
819 05:14:05 1640 François DEVULDER WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 86
1803 05:52:22 1761 Francois Drouet MV5 42
1222 05:29:32 352 Francois ECKERT MV3 124
960 05:19:50 473 François HERMIER ROUEN TRIATHLON MV6 1
45 04:25:32 1451 Francois HERVE AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 2
1436 05:38:13 2682 Francois Lanoe MS3 228
2070 06:06:46 2730 francois LIOUSSOU MS3 298
1372 05:35:41 1885 Francois Lomenech MS4 219
1453 05:38:53 2828 François Lourdais TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MV1 168
1691 05:48:17 788 Francois PASCAL MS4 259
2457 06:39:24 1916 François Péron MV2 300
1316 05:33:22 1384 François Pierré LE CLUB TRIATHLON MV3 131
704 05:09:29 917 François POUVREAU ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MV4 46
927 05:18:38 401 François ROBILLOT LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV3 89
95 04:33:21 106 francois schoenaers A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MS4 17
940 05:19:09 2124 Francois Tilly TRIATHLE VANNES MS4 167
2166 06:13:07 2222 Francois TROCHU TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE MV5 57
221 04:45:47 2479 Francois Xavier CAPELLE MS2 47
152 04:39:56 1055 François-Gabriel Barbedette CAEN TRIATHLON MS2 39
974 05:20:26 1539 François-Xavier GOMBERT MV2 135
2518 06:47:22 1958 François-Xavier LEGRAND MS3 341
1701 05:48:36 2581 Franz-Olivier Vaesken LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 223
1578 05:43:00 618 fred guillet MV2 208
641 05:07:10 1057 Fred Henrot MV3 61
2519 06:47:24 501 Fred Vivenot MV3 257
412 04:55:33 2236 Freddie Lucas MS1 24
1268 05:31:34 2436 Freddy Carcaud MV1 147
1423 05:37:38 2744 Frédéric Akkaf MV1 166
1231 05:29:50 1479 Frédéric BARNIER MV2 175
2638 07:14:28 2346 Frédéric Blanchard MV2 316
1025 05:22:36 1004 frederic bodennec MEGA CLUB MV3 99
2567 06:56:51 2588 Frédéric Chastenet MV3 261
1243 05:30:26 1502 FREDERIC COLOMB BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV2 178
914 05:18:14 1827 Frederic DAUGUET POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 88
2233 06:18:29 1420 Frederic Delesque TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS MV4 125
1207 05:29:10 659 Frédéric du Pré de Saint Maur MS2 179
1557 05:42:10 1924 frederic etienne TRIATHL AIX MV4 87
2628 07:12:05 992 Frédéric FERRER ISSY TRIATHLON MV4 156
1508 05:40:36 1064 Frédéric GITTON BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV4 84
144 04:38:54 2357 Frédéric GUIET IRON TEAM 44 MV2 15
2061 06:06:16 908 Frédéric GUIMONT MV5 50
2432 06:36:24 1063 Frédéric JACOTOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV2 298
1395 05:36:39 2171 frédéric jean LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV3 142
1885 05:56:42 833 Frederic LE BRETON MV3 186
603 05:05:14 139 Frédéric Leblanc LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV4 38
260 04:47:33 1151 Frederic LECLERC BOURGES TRIATHLON MV3 21
742 05:11:23 1639 Frederic Lorieux TEAM WELLNESS MV2 103
2410 06:33:54 1725 frederic mandonnet MS4 335
98 04:33:42 2493 Frederic Miquel RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS3 22
2431 06:36:20 555 Frédéric MONCOMBLE LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 297
1167 05:27:09 2054 frederic niffle MV2 165
2560 06:54:52 2883 Frédéric Pinot ANTONY TRIATHLON MV5 72
1950 06:00:26 350 Frederic Pion MV3 193
939 05:19:01 1366 Frederic POIZAT POISSY TRIATHLON MV2 131
717 05:09:53 1052 FRÉDÉRIC RANGEE NACRE TRIATHLON MS3 115
2107 205 06:09:31 1832 Frédérique Billard A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON FV1 32
2625 351 07:10:44 2274 Frederique Lesponne Bansard FV2 50
1080 48 05:24:16 141 frederique thaller RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FV3 5
2200 06:15:36 1658 Gabin FURON MS1 111
2110 06:09:43 2819 Gabriel LAURENT TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO MV1 262
272 04:48:29 2371 Gabriel Le Barch TRIATHLE VANNES MV4 12
2218 06:17:17 609 Gabriel McGuinness MV5 58
DNF 1826 GABRIEL TOFFANI MV6 0
2664 07:31:30 450 Gaby Parent MV4 160
433 04:56:35 2309 Gael Rocu TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU MS4 74
1586 110 05:43:21 276 Gaelle Bouler STADE FRANCAIS FS2 28
2661 362 07:29:12 378 GAËLLE RAVALLEC FS4 41
1593 113 05:43:47 1709 gaëlle tourraille FV1 14
1473 05:39:34 2483 GAETAN GUYON MV1 169
1427 05:37:45 2664 gaetan JEGOUX LILLE TRIATHLON MV4 82
794 05:13:24 2673 Gaëtan TANKERE TRIATHLON CLUB YONNAIS MS2 133
2459 06:39:46 812 Gareth Davies MV1 295
1126 05:25:54 1284 gautier marty MS3 175
1882 156 05:56:36 676 Gemma Goodson FV1 25
1059 05:23:23 960 Geoffrey Fossier MS4 184
1937 05:59:45 1657 Geoffrey Ksaz MS2 261
1980 06:01:39 2796 geoffrey maurat MS4 290
496 05:00:01 711 Geoffrey Tisserand MS3 87
944 05:19:22 2314 Geoffroy NOEL MS4 168
DNF 331 George Haggar MV2 0
2467 06:40:37 957 Georges Michalet MV6 13
2555 06:53:54 879 Georges PARASSOURAMIN TRIATHLON CSD MV4 150
1128 05:25:56 2505 gerald pascual LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON MV2 157
2176 06:14:01 1629 Gerald Sousa Mendes MV6 11
1766 05:51:13 2396 gérard galliot ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SPATIALE AQUITAINE TRIATHLON MV1 218
1052 05:23:10 1727 Gérard MEYER TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV2 146
1029 05:22:41 1280 Gérard TRIOLO MV4 61
346 04:52:47 1330 Géraud CUSSAC TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MS3 66
290 04:49:21 661 Gernot Zotter TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV2 41
2463 06:40:02 1448 Gerry McDermott MV4 143
2533 06:49:15 2487 Gilbert-Phuc NGUYEN MS2 302
1972 06:01:19 2644 gildas rass MV2 252
1381 05:36:02 878 GILLES DOUZENEL SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MV5 27
1559 05:42:16 1962 Gilles Fraioli MV1 183
977 05:20:30 688 Gilles GUILLIER DE CHALVRON CLUB BPC NANCY MV4 57
2617 07:07:38 1351 Gilles Mouchon BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON MV6 18
1813 05:52:57 2190 Gilles Renault MV3 176
1604 05:44:16 689 GILLES SIMONNEAUX RENNES TRIATHLON MV3 157
229 04:46:03 824 Gilles Verstockt MS2 49
71 04:29:21 1229 gordon sacchettini LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON MS3 20
2003 06:02:58 2203 Gourraud Vincent MV3 199
2034 188 06:04:47 651 Grace Fish FS4 19
2440 283 06:37:38 1538 Graziella DU FORNEL FV1 47
2441 06:37:42 2847 Gregoire Camuzet de Verdilhac MV1 291
586 05:04:17 1106 Grégoire DUGIED LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MS4 98
422 04:56:03 1961 Grégoire Lançon MS2 77
325 04:51:21 810 Grégoire LELOUP AVIRON BAYONNAIS MV1 32
2229 06:18:02 1094 Gregorie Moulinier MV1 271
1654 05:46:49 370 Gregorio Fulginiti MV3 164
1227 05:29:37 886 Gregory David MV3 125
803 05:13:42 912 Grégory Dreux MV2 108
316 04:50:54 805 Gregory Duchateau MV1 30
188 04:42:47 932 Grégory HENNION LES TRITONS MELDOIS MV1 20
2299 06:23:54 2540 Gregory JULLIEN CARENTAN TRIATHLON MV2 279
214 04:44:58 1690 Gregory Labbe CLERMONT TRIATHLON MV1 24
1635 05:46:04 1102 Gregory Landurier SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MV1 195
741 05:11:15 1713 GREGORY MARTIN RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS4 123
2074 06:07:05 2434 Gregory Murac MV3 206
872 05:16:36 752 Gregory Servignat MS4 156
549 05:02:30 979 Gregory Soileux ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 MV3 52
454 04:57:42 1693 Grégory TIETZ NACRE TRIATHLON MV1 43
1285 05:32:06 1902 Guillaume Abadie MV1 150
202 04:44:00 1550 Guillaume Aubert MS3 40
1921 05:58:31 985 Guillaume AZOPPARDI MS4 285
2413 06:34:28 1683 Guillaume BACONNET MS3 332
671 05:08:11 120 Guillaume Blaise MS1 42
2076 06:07:16 2596 Guillaume Bourseau S.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE MS4 302
1402 05:36:51 1635 Guillaume BRIET MS3 220
1103 05:24:57 2325 Guillaume CAMUT MS3 170
2094 06:08:14 1898 Guillaume Cartron MV1 260
2348 06:27:27 1970 Guillaume Chatelier MV3 240
745 05:11:32 1893 Guillaume Chevillard MS2 125
1186 05:28:16 1078 GUILLAUME CHUPIN MS2 175
1785 05:51:47 1144 Guillaume Coeurdacier de Gesnes MS2 242
600 05:05:04 1274 Guillaume COULBEAU MV2 82
965 05:20:03 2528 Guillaume Denece MS2 155
1357 05:35:12 1703 Guillaume Domain MS3 211
173 04:41:38 351 Guillaume Dudragne ASAV TRIATHLON MV2 18
1416 05:37:21 2901 guillaume evrard PAU TRIATHLON MS3 224
367 04:53:46 784 Guillaume Girard EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MS2 64
1225 05:29:34 2537 guillaume Grellet SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON MV1 139
1170 05:27:31 1419 Guillaume Hemery MV1 131
1648 05:46:45 2903 guillaume henrio GUIDEL TRIATHLON MV2 214
1808 05:52:44 2167 GUILLAUME LEMALLIER GRANVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 238
2449 06:38:52 456 Guillaume Maumont MS4 339
942 05:19:16 1605 Guillaume Moinard MV1 101
2171 06:13:30 739 Guillaume Naddeo XPLORE TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 268
104 04:34:11 1583 Guillaume Ollier AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE MS4 19
1442 05:38:24 2837 Guillaume Perrois LA MUSETTE BAULOISE MV1 167
2109 06:09:42 428 Guillaume PETITFRERE MV3 213
420 04:55:54 1551 Guillaume Poupet MS3 71
642 05:07:12 2417 Guillaume RINGOT ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON MV2 88
2241 06:19:15 2395 Guillaume Roland ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV4 127
1363 05:35:28 2458 Guillaume SANSON S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MV1 160
2246 06:19:26 418 guillaume santini LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV2 273
601 05:05:09 1085 Guillaume Simonnet MV1 63
1499 05:40:20 2747 Guillaume Steullet MV1 174
2188 06:15:04 1785 guillaume taxy MS3 310
1409 05:37:03 2867 Guillaume TERRIBILE MS3 222
1895 05:57:25 267 Guillaume VALERO LANAU STADE FRANCAIS MS4 282
933 05:18:52 1808 Guillaume van den Broek MV1 99
1751 05:50:32 1281 Gustave Rideau MV7 2
865 05:16:20 2023 Guy Fouré POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 83
2536 06:49:31 938 Guy Lacaille MV7 4
185 04:42:45 1441 Gwenaël marchand QUIMPER TRIATHLON MV1 19
2620 349 07:08:59 1878 Gwenaelle Bos FS3 57
1833 148 05:53:57 2378 Gwenaelle Moron TRIATHLE VANNES FV1 24
2086 200 06:07:53 2091 Gwendaelle PECHEUR FV1 30
DNF 108 Gwenn Galland TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MS3 0
1482 05:39:56 2005 Hadrien Pats MS3 232
1137 05:26:14 2809 Heiko Vietmeier MV2 158
2005 181 06:03:14 553 Helen Chambers FV2 25
2640 358 07:15:41 407 Helen Clackett FV4 23
1706 126 05:48:44 1341 Hélène MOUCHON FV1 17
2485 06:42:38 1257 Henri Bussonniere MS3 339
1814 05:53:00 2450 Henri JOB MV1 221
2100 06:08:32 1246 Henri Lannuzel MV5 51
17 04:18:35 2833 Henri Le Bozec TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS2 9
1955 06:00:41 2550 Henry De Bennetot MS3 282
1640 05:46:18 2587 Hervé Bienvenu MV4 93
766 05:12:20 970 Hippolyte Berger MS1 48
769 05:12:23 398 HUBERT MARTI MV5 7
19 04:19:16 2841 Hugo BOSSIS LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MS1 1
1583 05:43:15 2292 Hugo Bougue MS2 222
394 04:54:57 1252 Hugo Crockett MS2 69
1772 05:51:23 1577 hugo Croze MS1 91
2335 06:26:36 2870 hugo henocque PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN MS3 326
1781 05:51:34 2407 Hugo LHOMME MS1 93
1043 05:23:01 1492 Hugo Marel MS2 160
506 05:00:35 1205 Hugo Moenner MS2 91
23 04:20:42 1797 Hugo Poulmarch LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MS4 6
411 04:55:30 2268 Hugo Prevot MS2 74
2419 06:34:54 2832 Hugues CESBRON MV4 142
400 04:55:04 1912 Hugues Pariot MV4 27
857 05:16:00 1169 Hugues Ricour MV2 117
1020 05:22:27 512 hugues TEMPLIER MV2 142
998 05:21:16 808 Ian Ross MS4 176
2163 06:13:01 2555 Ibrahim Landoulsi MS2 279
1182 60 05:28:09 2246 Ingrid LEPPARD ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORT NATURE FV3 7
1782 140 05:51:36 1206 Iris Maillard TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE FS2 32
1864 153 05:55:37 147 Isabelle Daude ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND FV2 20
2265 241 06:21:23 2042 isabelle guillouf FV3 24
698 05:09:18 2307 Ivan Montmory ISSY TRIATHLON MV3 65
770 05:12:24 322 Ivan Shelby MS4 130
2653 360 07:21:00 470 jackie clinch FV6 2
2160 216 06:12:50 220 Jackie Davis FV1 35
1653 05:46:49 1042 jacky thomas SABLE TRIATHLON MV6 6
629 05:06:27 1017 Jacob Hamel MV2 86
1431 05:38:07 2836 jacques commault MS4 226
227 04:46:00 482 James Dyke MS2 48
1869 05:55:49 226 James Painter MV3 184
1317 05:33:24 1546 Jaouen Mary MS4 210
1187 05:28:19 593 Jared Elvin MS4 194
2595 340 07:01:34 421 Jarn Dodd FV3 35
2372 06:29:19 241 Jason Baines MV2 289
755 05:11:57 989 Jawed MOHAMMAD MS4 126
1705 05:48:44 2224 Jean Alain GUEGAN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV4 97
1412 05:37:12 2714 Jean Anglade CLERMONT TRIATHLON MS1 72
2631 07:12:44 389 Jean baptiste Lavi MS4 356
486 04:59:46 2196 Jean Baptiste Le Nouvel TRIATHLE VANNES MV3 43
1437 05:38:14 2683 Jean Baptiste Pondevy MV2 196
1132 05:26:01 2848 Jean Breton MV4 65
1393 05:36:33 1901 Jean Castel MS3 219
1179 05:28:02 2860 Jean Christophe POTTIER MV5 21
1035 05:22:49 2250 Jean COURBEBAISSE MS3 161
545 05:02:10 845 Jean Damien CASTEL LIOULT MV3 51
649 05:07:26 1668 Jean GELLY TOULON VAR TRIATHLON MS2 113
569 05:03:10 1552 Jean Jacques Joly C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON MS4 94
2131 06:10:43 1331 Jean LAPLACE MV1 265
1046 05:23:03 2565 Jean Louis Blanca S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MS3 163
711 05:09:44 1104 JEAN LOUIS FOISSY MENDES MV5 6
1614 05:44:36 449 Jean Marc Primault TRIATHLON CLUB PAYS FONTAINEBLEAU MV7 1
1832 05:53:54 2648 Jean Marie Rocard TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV3 179
398 04:55:02 903 Jean Michel JEROME AMIENS TRIATHLON MV4 26
881 05:17:18 1114 Jean Michel LE GOFF MV1 91
1867 05:55:44 1670 jean pierre FRION MV6 8
2197 06:15:32 1208 jean pierre riché MV2 269
2282 06:22:35 861 Jean SUI MS4 325
1514 05:40:59 1279 Jean Yves MICHEL PERONNAS ORIENTATION TRIATHLON MV5 31
1248 05:30:42 1934 Jean-Baptiste BEAUDOIN TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS MV1 142
30 04:23:11 923 Jean-Baptiste Burbaud LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MS2 13
664 05:07:50 134 Jean-Baptiste Daguené MS4 114
1012 05:21:49 1512 Jean-Christophe Dufour NANTES TRIATHLON MV4 59
41 04:24:54 408 Jean-Christophe Leclercq MV3 2
176 04:41:53 2759 Jean-christophe MERIGUET TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS MV2 19
1909 05:57:55 900 jean-christophe vasseur LILLE TRIATHLON MV1 234
617 05:05:57 1304 Jean-Christophe VEYSSIERE MV3 59
1649 05:46:48 2463 Jean-Eudes Barberot MONTMARTRE NATATION MV1 198
925 05:18:30 1883 Jean-François BRICAUD MV2 127
1257 05:31:06 1751 JEAN-FRANCOIS COROLLER USML TRIATHLON MV1 144
458 04:57:53 1829 Jean-François EMEDY MV1 44
2681 07:48:19 316 Jean-François GAILLARD TRIATHLON CONFLENT CANIGO MV8 1
1533 05:41:33 1561 Jean-François Orhan VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MV5 33
900 05:17:54 2619 JEAN-FRANCOIS RIOU TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU MV2 123
DNF 1595 Jean-François TOUCHE MV2 0
2295 06:23:42 2895 Jean-gabriel DELVAQUE MS3 319
507 05:00:37 955 Jean-Jacques Deschamps MV4 31
2211 06:16:45 1067 jean-luc CASTILLO ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON MV6 12
1616 05:44:41 2133 Jean-Luc Petit-Roux PORNIC TRIATHLON MV4 91
1523 05:41:10 1222 Jean-Marc Anglade ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON MV6 5
1798 05:52:13 1501 Jean-Marc BEDES MV5 41
1778 05:51:29 402 jean-Marc GRUFFAT LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV5 40
186 04:42:46 142 Jean-Marc Nassen MV2 21
404 04:55:15 763 Jean-Marie LE BRESTEC MV2 63
1153 05:26:38 2603 Jean-Marie Marzin LANNION TRIATHLON MS3 181
2596 07:01:55 295 Jean-Michel Boisseau LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV5 73
196 04:43:31 2178 Jean-Philippe BOUSQUET MASSILIA TRIATHLON MV1 21
191 04:42:57 701 Jean-Philippe Genetay RSSCTRIATHLON MV2 22
1930 05:59:05 1977 Jean-Pierre Boizumault SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV3 190
2378 06:30:14 2074 Jean-Yves Le Bras MV3 245
DNF 1097 Jean-Yves LECORNET TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV4 0
343 04:52:42 2358 jean.philippe Maheau MS4 63
1078 47 05:24:09 880 Jeanne Dominé TRI360 FS2 12
87 04:32:28 2438 JEFFRAY Alexandre TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT MS4 15
1562 106 05:42:23 1050 Jenny Campbell FV2 15
2435 06:36:51 1616 Jeoffrey CLUZEL MS3 336
2417 06:34:53 2499 Jérémi POULET API TRI MS4 337
1504 05:40:26 1622 Jeremie Giron ANGLET FRANCE TEAM MS3 235
975 05:20:26 2693 Jérémie Menec MS2 157
917 05:18:16 1685 Jérémie Micheneau MS2 150
1422 05:37:35 575 Jeremy Aliouane MS4 225
258 04:47:24 1133 Jeremy CAUMON LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MS2 52
300 04:49:54 1480 Jeremy Cohen MS4 57
DNF 1533 JEREMY DOUBLECOURT SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MV1 0
16 04:18:29 2589 Jeremy GODIOT LEU TRIATHLON MS2 8
75 04:30:00 2690 Jérémy Molinier LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS4 13
164 04:41:04 2475 Jérémy PAILLUSSON RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS2 41
392 04:54:53 894 JEREMY PARIS KRONOS TRIATHLON MS4 67
2305 06:24:34 1404 Jeremy Vallantin MS3 321
1709 05:48:57 1681 Jérémy Vial MS1 88
2318 06:25:41 592 Jerome BELIN MV1 283
238 04:46:31 2323 Jérôme Bellanger TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES MV2 29
1237 05:30:11 507 Jérôme BELLEVILLE MS3 190
2582 07:00:22 790 Jérôme Belot MS3 345
1446 05:38:33 2363 JEROME BEZEAU MS2 211
1152 05:26:37 2852 Jérome COUTAUD LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 117
2630 07:12:32 1344 Jérome Curutchet MV2 315
912 05:18:10 2428 Jerome dufait MV1 96
826 05:14:25 1391 jerome etcheverry TEAM MASTER TRI 24 MV2 113
1891 05:56:57 1303 Jerome KORNPROBST MV3 187
1563 05:42:28 971 Jerome LAUGE PAU TRIATHLON MV1 184
275 04:48:41 175 JEROME LE BITTER POISSY TRIATHLON MV2 36
249 04:46:59 2629 Jérôme Lesachey NACRE TRIATHLON MV2 31
207 04:44:42 1764 Jérôme LEVARLET BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS4 39
2180 06:14:30 2029 JÉRÔME LUCAS TEAM LIFETRI MV4 122
866 05:16:23 1082 Jerome Machet U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS MV2 118
381 04:54:21 2316 Jerome Mayot MV1 38
2495 06:44:22 328 Jerome NEISS MS4 346
492 04:59:55 1845 Jérôme RIVIERE TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MV3 44
1158 05:26:46 2263 Jérôme ROUVIERE MV2 163
898 05:17:47 2199 Jérôme SUQUET NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV2 122
68 04:28:41 744 Jerome Terlat LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 6
DNF 3201 Jerome Viaud LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 0
681 05:08:31 1436 Jérôme VILLA MV1 74
1719 131 05:49:23 655 jess wright FS3 24
2436 280 06:36:55 2318 Jessica DEBOISERIE TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE FV1 45
2574 328 06:57:46 570 Jessica MARCON FS3 53
1963 171 06:00:51 1363 Jessica Vetter FS4 16
1992 178 06:02:30 720 JESSIE SIRIANNI FV2 24
34 04:24:09 2538 Jimmy BROSSE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MV1 1
66 04:28:32 2527 Jimmy Caverzan TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MS3 19
DNF 546 Jimmy Courtney MV4 0
43 04:25:09 2158 jimmy coutant NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON MV1 3
88 04:32:31 2221 Jimmy Delahaye PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB MS4 16
679 21 05:08:27 107 Jo Gorrod FV3 3
2136 06:11:07 1689 Joël Batonon CLERMONT TRIATHLON MV4 121
51 04:26:59 956 Joël MUR TARBES TRIATHLON MS3 14
1161 05:26:48 724 Joel Ringard TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS MV6 2
1791 05:52:04 2193 Joffrey Montabord LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON MS3 263
401 04:55:06 2392 Johan Hellot PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON MS4 70
1245 05:30:35 2777 johan monzie A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON MV2 179
565 05:03:06 138 Johann Deglorie MS3 97
2050 06:05:40 1264 Johann GALLY MV1 255
1819 145 05:53:17 417 Johanna Frederic FV1 23
369 04:53:52 131 John Milliard TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MV1 36
2522 06:47:37 230 John Nicholson