Résultats de l'IronMan de Vichy - 70,3 - 2022

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1162 04:58:30 1608 M35-39 157
305 04:14:34 1695 Abdel Idyoussef M40-44 20
152 04:02:29 144 Abel Buurma M18-24 13
761 67 04:38:36 681 Abigail Saker F18-24 7
574 04:30:14 575 Adam Boothroyd-Gibbs M40-44 47
1462 05:15:59 1227 Adam Driscoll-Price M35-39 198
490 04:26:38 1132 Adam Jurkowski M35-39 72
1713 294 05:37:48 679 Adèle Chevallier F30-34 66
1394 191 05:11:02 770 Adeline Machin TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS F18-24 15
1649 271 05:32:24 2013 Adeline Marche F25-29 74
918 89 04:46:21 1070 Adeline Rouffia TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS F30-34 27
1279 05:05:03 929 Adriano Fabi M18-24 90
1880 06:07:14 2117 Adrien Carrisi M40-44 152
738 04:37:37 894 Adrien Da Rocha ASAV TRIATHLON M30-34 159
103 03:56:24 1250 Adrien Frederic M25-29 23
1387 05:10:38 1789 Adrien Gautier M25-29 213
934 04:46:55 2052 Adrien Kiefer ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M50-54 71
1087 04:54:19 1554 Adrien Naudin M35-39 146
655 04:33:35 1540 Adrien Ollivier M25-29 125
259 04:11:29 1466 Adrien Quatresols EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M30-34 69
1893 06:09:51 1919 Adrien Sutz M18-24 118
258 04:11:24 881 Adrien Vanhoutte TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M30-34 68
1330 173 05:07:58 2026 Agathe Charbon F25-29 50
1623 261 05:29:50 920 Agathe Chazarin TEAM LIFETRI F35-39 27
1794 327 05:50:42 951 Agathe Legrand U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON F18-24 22
DNF 00:00:00 128 Agustin Garcia M55-59 0
953 04:47:39 1950 Ahmed Kadhim CHAMBERY TRIATHLON M35-39 129
1702 05:37:01 644 Aladin Karouati M45-49 152
963 04:47:55 1816 Alain Crottaz M50-54 75
1827 05:56:20 943 Alain Cuvillier CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M55-59 79
1824 05:55:44 889 Alain Gouas M55-59 78
423 04:22:44 882 Alain Lavergne DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON M55-59 10
1727 05:39:45 1449 Alain Lemee TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY M60-64 30
146 04:01:40 1802 Alan Cariou M25-29 31
1751 05:43:06 1590 Alan Pouvesle ASAV TRIATHLON M18-24 112
1992 06:55:53 1664 Alastair Greenan M55-59 90
842 04:42:51 824 Alban Barbette ALBI TRIATHLON M40-44 69
119 03:57:48 1141 Alban Cogrel RENNES TRIATHLON M30-34 39
751 04:38:14 728 Alban Tonneau TRI360 M30-34 164
DNF 00:00:00 1318 Alberto Cadena M75-79 0
999 103 04:49:47 914 Alejandra Gomez-Ulla CLERMONT TRIATHLON F35-39 13
705 04:36:08 750 Alessandro Polleri M18-24 52
551 04:29:23 949 Alex Durand M25-29 103
1679 05:34:55 1358 Alex Hickey M30-34 278
165 04:03:47 137 Alex Varailhon TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M30-34 45
1875 06:05:22 1330 Alexander Christen M30-34 292
729 04:37:15 1973 Alexander Tirari M40-44 60
262 04:11:34 1113 Alexandre Authier M25-29 57
652 04:33:33 704 Alexandre Bats M35-39 95
1569 05:25:14 380 Alexandre Cachin M55-59 60
1395 05:11:06 1843 Alexandre Cornu M30-34 251
1119 04:56:16 231 Alexandre Demery-Guelet TEAM LIFETRI M35-39 150
744 04:37:54 218 Alexandre Dobinet TEAM LIFETRI M30-34 161
1148 04:57:46 2015 Alexandre Dusseigneur M25-29 188
1141 04:57:32 1650 Alexandre Garrido M45-49 100
526 04:28:27 1323 Alexandre Geoffre PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON M25-29 98
1541 05:22:52 1507 Alexandre Hammer M30-34 261
1216 05:01:04 275 Alexandre Hilt TEAM KUPA A M40-44 110
1784 05:48:53 1359 Alexandre Hoffmann M30-34 287
726 04:37:12 175 Alexandre Juillard M35-39 103
1546 05:23:30 1261 Alexandre Karst M18-24 102
1985 06:40:16 2196 Alexandre Minci M30-34 300
1222 05:01:27 1814 Alexandre Perdrix M25-29 196
1894 06:09:55 399 Alexey Panfilov M50-54 150
204 04:07:12 1288 Alexis Babin LE MANS TRIATHLON M25-29 46
1370 05:09:38 1785 Alexis Beal M35-39 184
432 04:23:12 2154 Alexis Bernaudeau M30-34 106
433 04:23:15 189 Alexis Dumortier HABSHEIM TRI CLUB M45-49 36
531 04:28:39 1989 Alexis Favier M25-29 99
349 04:17:51 1839 Alexis Guerard T.O.S TRIATHLON M35-39 46
695 04:35:29 2210 Alexis Hupin LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M25-29 130
1168 04:58:51 2062 Alexis Jardin PARIS SPORT CLUB M30-34 228
186 04:05:58 1549 Alexis Regerat M25-29 40
1789 05:49:58 1271 Alexis Rouché M25-29 242
347 04:17:42 1781 Alexis Roux LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M30-34 92
127 03:58:51 126 Alexis Sicard TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB M30-34 41
1080 04:54:07 1524 Alexis Spagnoli M25-29 179
384 04:19:59 2012 Alexis Wattebled TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON M18-24 30
65 03:49:52 692 Ali Oubihi LA VICTE@M TRIATHLON M30-34 18
1566 240 05:25:06 1312 Alice Barraclough F30-34 57
1189 140 04:59:44 1241 Alison Robert SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F25-29 40
1256 155 05:03:27 1926 Amandine Carreira Neves F25-29 44
1576 244 05:26:19 288 Amandine Guillaume F30-34 58
1384 187 05:10:26 1493 Amandine Jourjon AUBENAS TRIATHLON F30-34 45
1706 291 05:37:22 1095 Amandine Rousset AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON F25-29 80
35 03:42:42 597 Amaury Auguin TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON M30-34 9
702 04:35:55 2025 Amaury Charbon M25-29 132
456 04:24:29 1050 Amaury Formule M35-39 64
201 04:07:02 1619 Amaury Kouch VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M35-39 23
1415 197 05:12:21 1026 Amber Watson F25-29 55
1821 338 05:55:16 898 Ambre Jallut F18-24 23
1603 254 05:28:19 927 Amy Cameron F35-39 26
1519 228 05:21:28 1541 Amy Prime F30-34 53
462 31 04:24:54 1118 Amy Yeoman F25-29 8
1316 170 05:07:08 638 Ana María Guzmán Ortiz F30-34 42
544 39 04:29:08 2158 Ana Martinez Alonso F18-24 3
1510 225 05:20:18 1435 Anaïs Cassagnet SHARC TEAM TRIATHLON F25-29 63
818 71 04:41:32 165 Anaïs Horckmans F25-29 17
488 34 04:26:30 632 Anaïs Michel Boyau F30-34 12
422 28 04:22:44 284 Anaïs Tardieu TEAM KUPA A F35-39 2
1601 05:27:57 1223 André Bättig M60-64 27
1217 05:01:05 2183 Andre Brand M40-44 111
1244 05:02:53 301 André Brönnimann M50-54 101
711 04:36:25 604 Andrea Marano M30-34 152
1243 05:02:49 118 Andrea Vico M50-54 100
1716 05:38:33 379 Andrew Howes M50-54 142
1410 05:11:54 1176 Andrew Orr M30-34 254
DNF 00:00:00 428 Andy Gibbs M60-64 0
483 04:26:12 1704 Andy Leroy M18-24 36
978 04:48:40 1221 Andy Wingate M45-49 86
302 04:14:23 860 Ange Campana SAINT FLORENT TRIATHLON M55-59 7
1887 367 06:08:42 606 Angela Garcia F55-59 9
919 90 04:46:21 700 Angélique Rocha METZ TRIATHLON F45-49 9
393 04:20:37 127 Angelo Rigopoulos M35-39 56
771 04:39:08 1682 Angus Turnbull M18-24 57
1417 198 05:12:25 472 Anne Bennett F50-54 13
1840 346 05:58:48 370 Anne Hanquiez F25-29 92
1922 384 06:16:42 1562 Anne Laure Aguera F35-39 38
1997 416 06:58:56 314 Anne Marie Harvey F40-44 42
1687 284 05:35:40 1902 Anne Mathet LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON F45-49 32
1638 269 05:31:24 622 Anne Pajot F25-29 73
1970 406 06:30:51 842 Anne-Cecile Huby F40-44 40
1670 278 05:34:11 325 Anne-Marie Maddens SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON F50-54 20
1804 331 05:52:21 939 Annick Cats VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON F45-49 42
1352 05:08:45 1825 Anthony Bernardo COSNE TRIATHLON M35-39 181
59 03:48:25 574 Anthony Bisceglia PRO TEAM SPORTS M30-34 14
565 04:29:54 1454 Anthony Dejean M45-49 49
1296 05:06:05 405 Anthony Ducleroir M35-39 177
719 04:36:53 936 Anthony Fant M35-39 102
1609 05:28:50 1755 Anthony Geourjon M25-29 234
380 04:19:49 923 Anthony Guitard M30-34 100
1532 05:22:24 1981 Anthony Loy M35-39 208
763 04:38:42 219 Anthony Malassagne TEAM LIFETRI M30-34 166
1163 04:58:38 1303 Anthony Malhadas M35-39 158
1808 05:53:13 331 Anthony Metayer ODTRIATHLON M35-39 237
958 04:47:52 430 Anthony Mollier M45-49 83
248 04:10:59 1842 Anthony Pontifex M35-39 35
991 04:49:23 192 Anthony Sarriau TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB M50-54 80
779 04:39:28 1651 Antoine Baldini M30-34 167
1183 04:59:28 1543 Antoine Barbe M30-34 231
468 04:25:13 1923 Antoine Béarée M25-29 92
1830 05:56:43 2029 Antoine Buronfosse M35-39 240
1856 06:02:18 443 Antoine Claude M40-44 151
1556 05:24:05 861 Antoine Couasnon CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON M18-24 104
1276 05:04:39 2159 Antoine Darbon M25-29 199
1526 05:21:51 2058 Antoine Demagny CRAPONNE TRIATHLON M25-29 229
131 03:59:26 830 Antoine Doidy ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M25-29 27
113 03:57:22 1168 Antoine Geyer M25-29 24
315 04:15:13 1277 Antoine Gibert ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON M18-24 23
1203 05:00:16 1873 Antoine Goury M35-39 163
223 04:08:36 508 Antoine Le Goff MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON M30-34 58
58 03:48:24 1823 Antoine Level M45-49 3
1059 04:53:09 2030 Antoine Linard M25-29 171
1555 05:24:03 1546 Antoine Milet M25-29 230
36 03:43:19 1388 Antoine Mortamet STADE FRANCAIS M25-29 10
1093 04:54:52 1847 Antoine Noel M25-29 182
605 04:31:47 1917 Antoine Passat STADE FRANCAIS M50-54 35
1318 05:07:12 2115 Antoine Pats M25-29 202
1640 05:31:30 1868 Antoine Perreaut M18-24 108
356 04:18:42 1863 Antoine Pirron M40-44 30
179 04:05:12 352 Antoine Sacquin M25-29 39
1002 04:50:06 1083 Antoine Simon M30-34 209
1579 05:26:26 2090 Antoine Wzy M30-34 262
1205 05:00:20 1077 Antonin Degache M25-29 193
593 04:31:17 1289 Antonin Lemble WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M40-44 48
391 04:20:33 682 Antonin Marcadé ODTRIATHLON M35-39 55
935 04:47:01 2085 Antonio Caracciolo M50-54 72
1175 04:59:13 1366 Antonio Rubino M40-44 103
369 04:19:25 1245 Armand Troille GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON M40-44 32
279 04:12:40 1544 Armands Rozenbergs M45-49 20
1311 168 05:06:52 1198 Armelle Bilard-Campion F50-54 8
1756 05:44:21 1552 Arnaud Alleaume M35-39 230
1571 05:25:35 1441 Arnaud Basset M35-39 214
659 04:33:41 1833 Arnaud Beuzelin AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON M40-44 55
656 04:33:36 177 Arnaud Defort COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M50-54 42
463 04:24:56 1804 Arnaud Duguet M35-39 67
1718 05:38:53 529 Arnaud Ferrari M25-29 240
1459 05:15:46 734 Arnaud Fuertes M35-39 196
498 04:27:15 655 Arnaud Gaidier M30-34 116
698 04:35:37 1555 Arnaud Grelou M45-49 62
1 03:23:43 29 Arnaud Guilloux LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MPRO 1
621 04:32:21 1661 Arnaud Laloux TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M35-39 91
1734 05:40:16 1733 Arnaud Laurent DIJON SINGLETRACK M40-44 144
142 04:00:54 1108 Arnaud Laye TRI360 M30-34 43
676 04:34:28 1243 Arnaud Le Mat TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES M40-44 56
190 04:06:17 747 Arnaud Lebreton LANNION TRIATHLON M45-49 11
647 04:33:27 2153 Arnaud Lorgeron M40-44 52
614 04:32:07 2017 Arnaud Masson LILLE TRIATHLON M25-29 115
782 04:39:43 1638 Arnaud Melon M30-34 169
566 04:29:56 855 Arnaud Pannecoucke M30-34 127
1835 05:57:51 1551 Arnaud Parejas M35-39 242
294 04:13:47 1826 Arnaud Pellerin ASAV TRIATHLON M35-39 43
897 04:45:34 1301 Arnaud Wauquier COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M50-54 65
1865 06:03:18 1034 Arthaud Lux M25-29 245
1666 05:33:57 2120 Arthur Bertrand M30-34 276
376 04:19:41 1795 Arthur Billaud M25-29 76
812 04:41:19 1878 Arthur Bocquet M30-34 179
352 04:18:11 2132 Arthur Bonetti M18-24 27
618 04:32:15 1494 Arthur Gay M18-24 47
1485 05:18:20 1308 Arthur Mascot RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M18-24 96
1153 04:58:17 940 Arthur Menten M18-24 83
41 03:45:08 1521 Arthur Reynes TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M25-29 13
388 04:20:15 1231 Arthur Thibouw M25-29 78
2009 07:19:01 532 Ashish Agrawal M35-39 258
1747 306 05:42:42 2035 Astrid De Boissière F30-34 70
602 47 04:31:35 1776 Astrid Tardy VERSAILLES TRIATHLON F18-24 4
708 62 04:36:19 1714 Aude Cormier SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F30-34 23
1493 216 05:18:46 403 Audrey Adonis COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON F40-44 17
1520 229 05:21:42 917 Audrey Heyraud F45-49 23
1848 349 06:00:03 1497 Audrey Massaux ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON F40-44 32
1633 267 05:31:20 1237 Audrey Zappavigna F40-44 24
826 74 04:41:53 674 Audrey Zerbini F45-49 6
1149 133 04:57:50 1283 Aurelia Davry CLUB BPC NANCY F40-44 9
1667 276 05:33:57 1477 Aurélia Dubuis-Pellizzari AUBENAS TRIATHLON F40-44 26
DNF 00:00:00 598 Aurélie Mazat RMA PARIS TRIATHLON F30-34 0
914 04:46:14 1877 Aurelien Beuf T.O.S TRIATHLON M35-39 125
1771 05:46:57 1537 Aurelien Boistay M35-39 233
1501 05:19:45 1690 Aurélien Gazet M40-44 128
1065 04:53:23 1817 Aurélien Hiroux M30-34 219
316 04:15:36 1735 Aurélien Letort TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M40-44 25
613 04:32:07 818 Aurélien Roscini Vitali TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M30-34 139
1439 05:14:23 736 Aurelien Vandesteene VICHY TRIATHLON M35-39 190
329 04:16:27 677 Aurelio Vandecasteele M25-29 67
1656 05:33:10 2021 Axel Favelin M30-34 274
412 04:22:15 1574 Axel Jodry M45-49 31
777 04:39:26 415 Aymeric Beranger COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M25-29 145
590 04:31:10 1487 Aymeric Lecoeuvre M30-34 133
214 04:08:03 390 Aymeric Scieux M18-24 17
1831 05:56:43 2066 Bandith Khieu M35-39 241
1177 04:59:15 1818 Baptiste Baud ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON M35-39 160
563 04:29:46 1018 Baptiste Besnard M25-29 105
220 04:08:23 1680 Baptiste Castoldi LOURDES TRIATHLON M35-39 26
527 04:28:27 1360 Baptiste Chevalier M35-39 77
980 04:48:43 1074 Baptiste Courcelle M18-24 73
79 03:52:03 876 Baptiste Delmas M18-24 6
523 04:28:17 1341 Baptiste Mourgues M30-34 122
772 04:39:08 1488 Baptiste Sivard M25-29 143
871 04:44:07 1861 Baptiste Tavernier M30-34 191
1990 06:55:23 419 Baptiste Tesson M18-24 120
1506 222 05:20:11 572 Barbara Larcher F45-49 21
1952 399 06:25:56 2110 Barbara Lax F45-49 50
1224 05:01:38 910 Barthélémy Stil-Bidault ALENCON TRIATHLON M18-24 85
128 03:59:05 1765 Bas Meeuwissen M50-54 4
141 04:00:46 603 Bastien Ibanez BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON M25-29 30
39 03:44:28 1941 Bastien Krumm M25-29 12
954 04:47:43 2086 Bastien Micheau M25-29 161
1182 04:59:28 1014 Bastien Michel CREPY TRIATHLON M30-34 230
1813 334 05:53:59 295 Béatrice Barth F25-29 89
1431 206 05:13:49 811 Béatrice Cera F50-54 15
1987 413 06:43:42 2200 Beatrice Chandioux CREPY TRIATHLON F45-49 54
2011 424 07:19:49 1633 Beatrice Clement F50-54 37
DNF 00:00:00 1063 Beatriz Turégano Muñoz F45-49 0
609 04:31:57 973 Ben Demares M30-34 138
1735 05:40:27 1019 Ben Hardwick M45-49 158
718 04:36:49 1214 Ben Pütz M30-34 156
437 04:23:34 1139 Benedikt Klaus M40-44 37
1770 05:46:45 1881 Benjamin Beuf TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M30-34 286
256 04:11:19 119 Benjamin Boue DB COACHING TRIATHLON M30-34 67
143 04:01:29 1856 Benjamin Cotineau TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES M35-39 14
1662 05:33:29 1933 Benjamin Dillard M25-29 236
1179 04:59:20 1012 Benjamin Dupont M30-34 229
1456 05:15:31 1703 Benjamin Geourjon M35-39 194
359 04:18:53 1643 Benjamin Giacometti M30-34 95
31 03:41:00 183 Benjamin Hall M30-34 6
242 04:10:31 469 Benjamin Lacour M18-24 21
1841 05:58:53 749 Benjamin Pliot US GRIGNY LE TRIATHLONIEN 1989 M30-34 290
246 04:10:45 2100 Benjamin Reboul A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON M35-39 34
1268 05:04:22 530 Benjamin Soulier M35-39 171
1391 05:10:45 429 Benjamin Tourret ASPTT CLERMONT TRIATHLON M25-29 214
123 03:58:09 298 Benoît Bélier ERNEENNE SPORTS TRIATHLON M25-29 25
1100 04:55:18 296 Benoit Dance C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M25-29 184
25 03:38:46 916 Benoit David M18-24 3
330 04:16:28 2160 Benoit Grasset VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M30-34 87
257 04:11:24 234 Benoît Lafuma TEAM LIFETRI M35-39 37
235 04:09:36 1945 Benoit Lebis M25-29 54
837 04:42:34 1420 Benoit Lemarechal LES TRITONS CONDEENS M50-54 57
851 04:43:17 348 Benoît Noël M40-44 71
499 04:27:17 732 Benoit Parent SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON M50-54 28
778 04:39:28 1028 Benoit Peyrichout M45-49 69
1779 05:48:05 1961 Benoit Springer M35-39 234
1921 06:16:23 1375 Bernard Voituron M70-74 3
449 04:24:10 1473 Bert Vanhouteghem M40-44 38
474 04:25:40 1142 Bertrand Blot RENNES TRIATHLON M55-59 12
1466 05:16:17 1631 Bertrand Brun DIJON SINGLETRACK M50-54 121
832 04:42:06 1418 Bertrand Cognet M30-34 183
1726 05:39:38 581 Bertrand Fougerouse M45-49 155
1719 05:39:09 858 Bertrand Gozard M35-39 226
977 04:48:38 1972 Bertrand Ramon M40-44 87
1246 153 05:02:58 908 Betty Droeshout F50-54 6
1392 05:10:55 1483 Boris Bischoff M25-29 215
273 04:12:16 112 Boris Buland TRI. MAY M45-49 19
389 04:20:21 1757 Boris Gandy M35-39 53
517 04:27:57 319 Boris Jacquot M35-39 75
872 04:44:08 1741 Boris Lucena-Serrano M30-34 192
1610 05:28:59 643 Bourdin Marc M35-39 218
200 04:07:01 619 Brahim Abdelhamid STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M35-39 22
1433 05:14:00 853 Brent Esprit M25-29 219
662 52 04:33:57 1775 Brigitta Mathys F30-34 17
1620 05:29:42 510 Bruno Blanco STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M45-49 147
1127 04:56:57 211 Bruno Desgouttes TEAM LIFETRI M55-59 39
331 04:16:38 442 Bruno Ducourant MELUN TRIATHLON M45-49 24
1043 04:51:42 613 Bruno Falomi ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON M60-64 14
509 04:27:36 459 Bruno Ferreira M30-34 119
368 04:19:23 123 Bruno Larcher M35-39 50
1937 06:20:59 832 Bruno Leblanc RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M50-54 154
1572 05:25:38 1509 Bruno Lukasik U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON M55-59 61
1324 05:07:24 621 Bruno Millien TRI. MAY M60-64 21
571 04:30:06 493 Bruno Mougard LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M35-39 87
472 04:25:32 1075 Bruno Simmonet M50-54 26
1595 249 05:27:11 1717 Caitlin Bailey-Williams F25-29 68
700 04:35:53 1279 Callan Gallacher M25-29 131
149 8 04:02:00 1389 Camilla Zaninetti STADE FRANCAIS F25-29 2
559 42 04:29:42 2112 Camille Bleas F30-34 14
1289 165 05:05:46 2187 Camille Boutonnet ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT F25-29 48
1069 116 04:53:34 1242 Camille Capdupuy TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE F18-24 10
1676 05:34:36 1616 Camille Cheval M25-29 238
1802 330 05:51:59 1188 Camille Evrevin F25-29 88
987 100 04:49:08 1779 Camille Faure VICHY TRIATHLON F30-34 31
957 96 04:47:48 539 Camille Loisy TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM F35-39 11
247 16 04:10:58 741 Candice Mizon TRIATHL AIX F35-39 1
1772 316 05:47:18 2099 Carine Petroud F45-49 38
1048 04:52:06 1087 Carl-Eric Alexis M45-49 88
981 98 04:48:51 2189 Carla Gineste ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT F25-29 26
1819 337 05:55:09 1864 Carla Paysal F25-29 90
1502 05:19:47 2175 Carlo Pelle M18-24 98
651 04:33:33 2129 Carlos Da Mota RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M50-54 40
1868 06:03:37 1182 Carlos Rodriguez Pozanco AVIRON BAYONNAIS M35-39 248
1807 05:53:08 851 Carol Hautemulle M35-39 236
1884 366 06:08:23 1762 Carole Lequin F25-29 97
1570 241 05:25:18 308 Caroline Bousquet F40-44 20
1348 181 05:08:39 1848 Caroline Cavelius F25-29 53
1644 270 05:31:49 259 Caroline Cramoisan VICHY TRIATHLON F40-44 25
1403 193 05:11:33 1417 Caroline Lemarechal LES TRITONS CONDEENS F45-49 18
862 79 04:43:38 1712 Caroline Mannessier TRIATHLON 91 F45-49 7
1440 208 05:14:28 1259 Cassandre Carré F25-29 60
1024 112 04:51:02 392 Catherine Backes F25-29 29
1872 359 06:04:47 320 Catherine Guillaumin F40-44 34
1941 394 06:22:21 109 Catherine Lama F65-69 1
1837 345 05:58:07 213 Catherine Thienot TEAM LIFETRI F50-54 28
1405 194 05:11:36 1120 Cathy Sublon NAVECO BETSCHDORF F50-54 11
1368 184 05:09:38 594 Cécile Dufour F30-34 44
1238 152 05:02:41 222 Cecile Jacquet TEAM LIFETRI F40-44 11
1674 280 05:34:26 1400 Cécile Moguet RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON F45-49 31
1881 364 06:08:02 793 Cécile Roumégoux F18-24 24
297 04:14:08 1336 Cédric Arsac ISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 23
1606 05:28:28 1384 Cédric Aucher VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M45-49 143
312 04:15:12 2051 Cedric Barucchi BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON M30-34 78
1980 06:38:41 1192 Cédric Bobin M45-49 177
1496 05:19:09 2072 Cedric Calcaterra SAINTES TRIATHLON M35-39 203
796 04:40:08 1508 Cédric Courtel TEAM WELLNESS M40-44 67
495 04:27:00 1532 Cedric Kerneis M35-39 73
1436 05:14:07 1476 Cedric Lepreux M40-44 125
1170 04:58:54 2142 Cédric Lieven M50-54 93
1618 05:29:37 377 Cédric Martin TEAM LIFETRI M50-54 134
76 03:51:20 209 Cédric Miolane TEAM LIFETRI M30-34 23
535 04:28:40 413 Cédric Mousseau TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M35-39 82
1707 05:37:26 1959 Cédric Vergez M45-49 153
1322 171 05:07:17 1908 Celia Lerideau 3ATHLETE FRANCE F25-29 49
DNF 00:00:00 323 Céline Boulais ODTRIATHLON F25-29 0
1221 148 05:01:24 2694 Céline Bousrez TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS FST 1
581 44 04:30:49 763 Celine Ferrier TRI ACADEMY SQUAD F25-29 12
1264 158 05:03:48 150 Céline Kluska F45-49 14
1991 415 06:55:41 1022 Céline Lamarre Thomasset F40-44 41
1701 290 05:36:51 1601 Celine Orrigoni F45-49 34
986 99 04:49:07 2121 Celine Perroux TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN F35-39 12
289 19 04:13:14 1238 Celine Rouault SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F30-34 5
348 04:17:46 349 César Clanet M30-34 93
1185 139 04:59:38 1556 Chantal Wingeier F30-34 38
537 04:28:44 343 Charel Schmit M30-34 124
707 61 04:36:15 402 Charlene Chaix EQUIPE CMI F30-34 22
64 3 03:49:06 6 Charlène Clavel TEAM LIFETRI FPRO 3
1125 128 04:56:48 1625 Charlène Robin EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 F30-34 36
620 04:32:16 2022 Charles André Poete M30-34 142
1230 05:02:07 942 Charles Chatron M25-29 197
932 04:46:49 1111 Charles Delayen M30-34 197
639 04:33:19 1254 Charles Lesellier M25-29 119
290 04:13:23 1078 Charles Liber M30-34 73
885 04:44:59 1805 Charles Marc M60-64 10
799 04:40:30 1452 Charles Menil CREPY TRIATHLON M30-34 173
414 04:22:24 1404 Charles Mercier M25-29 83
1773 05:47:20 2103 Charles Petroud SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON M40-44 145
1833 05:57:44 712 Charles Slovenski M65-69 10
457 04:24:29 1248 Charles Toth TRI LION BELFORT M40-44 39
1356 183 05:09:03 1450 Charlotte Giovangrandi CREPY TRIATHLON F30-34 43
1857 354 06:02:19 1474 Charlotte Gobaut STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON F25-29 95
1767 314 05:46:31 1922 Charlotte Godfroid F25-29 85
1197 141 04:59:57 400 Charlotte Sanch COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON F35-39 16
588 45 04:31:06 463 Charlotte Vermeulen DB COACHING TRIATHLON F30-34 15
1874 06:04:59 1750 CHEVASSON stéphane TBL71 M50-54 149
1602 253 05:28:07 1931 Chloe Chayla CLERMONT TRIATHLON F30-34 59
276 18 04:12:35 2118 Chloé Nicolas T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY F18-24 1
1003 106 04:50:12 1639 Chloe Norton F25-29 27
470 32 04:25:15 114 Chloé Serra Jodin F25-29 9
540 04:28:50 2197 Chris Couquet M55-59 17
1822 05:55:21 1628 Chris Kendall M35-39 239
416 04:22:26 1217 Chris May M45-49 33
1645 05:31:53 1951 Chris Taylor M55-59 64
1000 104 04:49:53 321 Christelle Moreau TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN F50-54 3
1725 299 05:39:37 1448 Christelle Picard TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY F45-49 36
1634 05:31:20 1119 Christian Chessa CHAMBERY TRIATHLON M50-54 136
1058 04:53:03 892 Christian Coulon M45-49 89
1030 04:51:11 1964 Christian Morgan-Hughes M18-24 75
770 04:39:05 1954 Christian Neuenschwander M55-59 26
1591 05:26:51 1835 Christian Petrocchi M40-44 136
1121 04:56:33 2164 Christian Stadler M35-39 152
1315 169 05:07:07 873 Christine Kezel CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB F50-54 9
1693 286 05:36:15 262 Christine Monat VICHY TRIATHLON F60-64 2
1226 149 05:01:50 190 Christine Seux F50-54 5
1207 05:00:36 924 Christophe Abreu M35-39 164
1455 05:15:29 1513 Christophe Aubertin COUERON TRIATHLON M50-54 120
1252 05:03:16 1479 Christophe Bourg HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON M45-49 111
1624 05:29:51 427 Christophe Bruneau TRIATHLE VANNES M55-59 63
1540 05:22:50 1023 Christophe Ceccaldi VELIZY TRIATHLON M55-59 58
240 04:10:02 188 Christophe Certain LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M50-54 9
327 04:16:25 754 Christophe Chevalier M30-34 86
260 04:11:31 2094 Christophe Couroyer DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 M45-49 16
1480 05:18:07 1200 Christophe Dilly M50-54 124
1229 05:02:06 1085 Christophe Faurie M45-49 110
120 03:57:52 152 Christophe Jouffret TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M55-59 1
619 04:32:16 1939 Christophe Labreure RAID LIFE M55-59 21
1457 05:15:33 1033 Christophe Lagache U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON M60-64 23
1271 05:04:25 1426 Christophe Laramee M55-59 44
492 04:26:53 1510 Christophe Lecoq TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB M40-44 41
538 04:28:46 1713 Christophe Lefevre TRIATH LAON M35-39 83
968 04:48:05 1969 Christophe Lucas LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M45-49 85
175 04:04:46 782 Christophe Mariotte XTREME TEAM M50-54 5
1544 05:23:16 1938 Christophe Martinez-Garcia M45-49 141
238 04:09:51 181 Christophe Prumbaum M30-34 64
1577 05:26:25 1936 Christophe Robert T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE M40-44 134
1448 05:14:52 752 Christophe Souvignet TARBES TRIATHLON M55-59 55
1529 05:22:20 1215 Christophe Yziquel M35-39 207
169 04:04:25 1343 Christopher Bataille M30-34 48
855 04:43:21 1796 Christopher Courtois M30-34 189
1543 05:22:58 1195 Christopher Oakey M40-44 130
1699 05:36:36 1942 Christopher Redmond M55-59 68
229 04:09:19 557 Christopher Tiopista TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS M18-24 19
73 03:50:59 122 Christopher Tremine M30-34 21
684 04:34:52 877 Chun Pong Antony Lau M35-39 100
1499 218 05:19:29 1910 Claire Bertrand TRI360 F35-39 23
1754 309 05:44:01 280 Claire Déret F55-59 7
1877 361 06:05:37 451 Claire Dupont F35-39 34
795 69 04:40:07 947 Claire Micheaux PHENIX TEAM F35-39 7
692 57 04:35:05 685 Claire Serrisier COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON F18-24 6
1018 111 04:50:55 708 Claire Soares T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F40-44 5
1901 375 06:12:26 426 Claire Valeix MONTLUCON TRIATHLON F18-24 26
1628 05:30:30 2190 Clarence De Melo ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT M18-24 107
553 40 04:29:24 999 Clarisse Ducos S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON F50-54 1
398 04:21:15 1431 Cleden Caillebotte LES TRITONS CONDEENS M25-29 80
1933 390 06:19:25 1216 Clémence Barthomeuf F35-39 39
1344 178 05:08:24 1844 Clémence Bethencourt F25-29 51
1422 203 05:12:48 729 Clemence Gary F25-29 58
1774 317 05:47:28 827 Clémence Hallouin F30-34 71
677 56 04:34:30 1569 Clémence Tedesco ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME F18-24 5
904 04:45:45 624 Clément Arnaud E.C. SARTROUVILLE M18-24 66
1461 05:15:56 1587 Clement Brung M35-39 197
375 04:19:38 1592 Clément Bujard SAM TRIATHLON M30-34 98
576 04:30:34 1783 Clément Cedoz TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY M18-24 44
760 04:38:32 1751 Clement Chaperon M25-29 142
436 04:23:33 258 Clément Dauphant VICHY TRIATHLON M18-24 34
1355 05:09:00 1593 Clément Desgoutte M25-29 206
156 04:02:40 1353 Clément Hennebique RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M35-39 17
134 04:00:04 489 Clément Lechevin M18-24 11
1710 05:37:33 1263 Cliff Eccles M55-59 70
1986 412 06:41:10 431 Clotilde Lambeaux F30-34 82
1257 156 05:03:28 1003 Coline Emile RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY F30-34 41
2002 419 07:04:07 376 Collette Porter F50-54 35
1199 142 05:00:01 724 Constance Cardot F18-24 12
907 87 04:45:59 1813 Constance Damiens U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON F25-29 23
1497 217 05:19:12 1647 Constance Nicolas F18-24 17
1426 205 05:13:05 1443 Coralie Godard VELO CLUB CANTON LES PIEUX F40-44 14
611 48 04:32:00 1699 Coralie Guenot TRI LION BELFORT F35-39 6
1960 402 06:29:03 503 Coralie Serrano F35-39 40
12 03:32:33 185 Corentin Chouvelon ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 M25-29 2
DNF 00:00:00 1325 Corentin Cousin SARDINES TRIATHLON M25-29 0
927 04:46:37 1453 Corentin Dejean M18-24 69
94 03:54:27 104 Corentin Prophete TEAM LIFETRI M25-29 21
473 04:25:33 815 Corentin Richard CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB M25-29 93
1164 04:58:39 1686 Corentin Véron M25-29 190
115 03:57:39 1131 Cris Quintana M35-39 11
870 04:44:02 1407 Csaba Torok M45-49 76
640 04:33:20 1937 Cyprien Bernard M25-29 120
153 04:02:31 1470 Cyril Berton T.O.S TRIATHLON M35-39 16
1116 04:56:04 1152 Cyril Bertrand M30-34 222
1363 05:09:28 1684 Cyril Blaes CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M30-34 247
1486 05:18:25 1491 Cyril Brissard MYTRIBE M60-64 24
144 04:01:33 1824 Cyril Callard TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M18-24 12
1792 05:50:10 230 Cyril Erard TEAM LIFETRI M45-49 161
1722 05:39:19 256 Cyril Fambrini VICHY TRIATHLON M45-49 154
2010 07:19:19 1236 Cyril Malargé A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON M25-29 248
1176 04:59:13 1763 Cyril Massenet M40-44 104
570 04:30:06 2178 Cyril Pochon TRI VAL DE GRAY M40-44 46
768 04:38:53 735 Cyrille Deswert M50-54 48
226 04:08:43 501 Damian Cole M50-54 8
1709 05:37:26 2101 Damien Argenty M35-39 224
586 04:30:58 652 Damien Bergon M25-29 110
9 03:31:00 2125 Damien Béthencourt TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE M30-34 1
1194 04:59:50 2204 Damien Beurier LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M35-39 162
895 04:45:29 702 Damien Chapon VICHY TRIATHLON M45-49 77
1478 05:17:50 1107 Damien Chemorin M25-29 224
1128 04:56:59 1172 Damien Domet M18-24 80
969 04:48:12 1402 Damien Drieux M35-39 131
916 04:46:18 625 Damien Farge ROANNE TRIATHLON M18-24 67
585 04:30:58 1658 Damien Lemoine M25-29 109
1743 05:41:51 1367 Dan Tovar M45-49 159
1820 05:55:09 986 Dan Wilson M35-39 238
1764 05:46:20 1409 Danial Drew M30-34 285
841 04:42:50 1382 Daniel Armitage M30-34 186
1873 06:04:52 580 Daniel Constantin Mischie M45-49 169
543 04:29:07 153 Daniel Fasanelli POISSY TRIATHLON M55-59 19
748 04:38:05 1602 Daniel Krüger M30-34 163
DNF 00:00:00 1918 Daniel Lentzsch M25-29 0
892 04:45:15 519 Dario Coppers M25-29 155
1694 05:36:25 1406 Darren Webb M50-54 141
14 03:34:28 1260 David Bernard TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M25-29 3
860 04:43:34 447 David Bland M40-44 74
1046 04:52:02 1445 David Bouché CREPY TRIATHLON M40-44 93
733 04:37:29 1293 David Buob PARIS SPORT CLUB M45-49 64
1240 05:02:46 630 David Dantas M35-39 167
1094 04:54:58 684 David Derensy FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M40-44 96
956 04:47:45 421 David Desrousseaux TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE M40-44 84
1366 05:09:36 455 David Evrard NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M45-49 125
1733 05:40:15 1401 David Fauq M35-39 228
1263 05:03:44 1968 David Flintoft M40-44 114
1870 06:04:04 2201 David Gaudré CREPY TRIATHLON M45-49 168
1859 06:02:32 1640 David Gautrot ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M50-54 148
1187 04:59:41 1876 David Hittin AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE M40-44 106
1139 04:57:26 1928 David Hollander M40-44 100
1643 05:31:43 1907 David Jamonneau M45-49 148
1524 05:21:50 1858 David Labarthe RILLIEUX TRIATHLON M35-39 206
1248 05:03:03 1731 David Louis M30-34 238
794 04:40:03 716 David Michalski M50-54 52
732 04:37:28 169 David Monnerie LIMOGES TRIATHLON M50-54 47
940 04:47:12 2199 David Villard TRIATHLE VANNES M45-49 82
1849 350 06:00:15 859 Debbie Evers F60-64 5
997 04:49:41 965 Decerf Aurelien RONCQ TRIATHLON M35-39 134
852 78 04:43:18 2171 Delphine Garidel F25-29 20
1019 04:50:55 871 Démétrio Fernandez M55-59 35
883 04:44:55 1073 Denis Genat DB COACHING TRIATHLON M60-64 9
1964 06:30:07 1093 Denis Goujat VICHY TRIATHLON M40-44 158
1402 05:11:31 1345 Denis Grimaud TRIATHLON ACADEMIE MONTLUCON M50-54 116
610 04:31:58 577 Denis Pozzo Di Borgo BE TRI M55-59 20
1042 04:51:42 1463 Denys Lavergne ISSOUDUN CHAMPAGNE BERRICHONNE TRIATHLON 36 M35-39 139
1903 376 06:13:04 479 Diane Spencer F55-59 11
606 04:31:53 721 Didier Arar M60-64 2
1283 05:05:13 1542 Didier Brouzes BARTH FRANCE M55-59 45
1939 06:21:52 366 Didier Campario M60-64 36
1037 04:51:34 558 Didier Carrieu TARBES TRIATHLON M50-54 82
1424 05:13:01 1482 Didier Foussat TRIATHLON 91 M55-59 51
1912 06:14:19 1925 Didier Godfroid M50-54 152
1225 05:01:47 838 Diego Borsani M45-49 108
1619 05:29:39 1595 Dillon Cane M30-34 267
194 04:06:35 802 Dimitri Chemin HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M18-24 16
788 04:39:51 2188 Dimitri Fages ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT M35-39 110
101 03:55:27 1145 Dimitri Le Mouel M30-34 33
1158 04:58:23 465 Dimitri Navarro M40-44 101
783 04:39:45 2032 Dominic Bertin M60-64 6
1668 05:34:07 2046 Dominic Minett M55-59 65
475 04:25:40 108 Dominique Ancelin TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M55-59 13
1088 04:54:23 2008 Dominique Borel M60-64 16
313 04:15:12 276 Dominique Charlieu TEAM KUPA A M55-59 8
1892 370 06:09:39 767 Dominique Choron CREPY TRIATHLON F60-64 6
943 04:47:18 849 Dominique Debievre A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M60-64 12
1184 04:59:33 1117 Dominique Moulin BREST TRIATHLON M60-64 17
1518 05:21:25 739 Don Cissell M50-54 128
926 04:46:36 453 Dorian Riboulet M18-24 68
942 04:47:17 865 Dorian Viardot AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE M30-34 199
1090 119 04:54:40 1890 Doriane Parry VICHY TRIATHLON F18-24 11
549 04:29:18 963 Dubray Antoine M35-39 84
592 04:31:13 384 Dylan Angot-Pacaud M30-34 134
477 04:25:55 1046 Dylan Corcoran M18-24 35
3 03:24:41 26 Dylan Magnien LES TRITONS MELDOIS MPRO 3
420 04:22:39 2042 Eddy Colas M18-24 32
622 04:32:21 1031 Edouard Desreumaux M40-44 50
891 04:45:13 1334 Edouard Mercier CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M25-29 154
1441 05:14:29 648 Edouard Pers RENNES TRIATHLON M35-39 191
1388 189 05:10:39 837 Elena Crespi F30-34 47
453 04:24:22 456 Elie Chamillard COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M50-54 23
1101 122 04:55:25 821 Elisa Vinai TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON F45-49 12
947 94 04:47:25 772 Elise Ferreira F18-24 8
1500 219 05:19:39 1914 Elise Nivet LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON F45-49 20
DNF 00:00:00 905 Elke Vranckx F40-44 0
1488 05:18:34 899 Elliot Petit M18-24 97
673 54 04:34:24 102 Elodie Bourachot WILD TEAM TRIATHLON F30-34 19
1811 333 05:53:52 1585 Elodie Tayac F30-34 73
1051 114 04:52:19 1110 Elsa Damman F25-29 30
1072 117 04:53:44 1364 Elsa Soletchnik F25-29 31
917 04:46:19 831 Emanuele Gaudiano M45-49 81
293 20 04:13:46 633 Emelie Butseraen F30-34 6
1741 304 05:41:15 723 Emeline Guillet STADE FRANCAIS F35-39 29
1326 172 05:07:35 1578 Emeline Trasbot A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON F18-24 14
1362 05:09:28 1614 Emiel Govaert M30-34 246
1604 05:28:20 1794 EMILE ROUX M25-29 233
848 76 04:43:06 2135 Emilie BONNET F25-29 19
1945 396 06:24:04 2169 Emilie Guichard LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON F40-44 39
1593 05:26:56 717 Emilien Chasson M40-44 137
1114 04:56:02 1267 Emilien Haut M25-29 185
425 04:22:48 938 Emilien Marrier PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M30-34 105
1919 382 06:15:54 1952 Emily Taylor F25-29 100
825 73 04:41:52 1313 Emily Young F25-29 18
1876 360 06:05:27 1331 Emma Blythe F30-34 76
1375 185 05:09:55 1654 Emma Brown F45-49 17
1918 381 06:15:32 1124 Emma Chamberlain F35-39 37
1900 374 06:11:54 952 Emma Guillebot F18-24 25
1878 362 06:05:40 1072 Emma Spencer F40-44 35
1103 04:55:26 1673 Emmanuel Bernard M50-54 86
864 04:43:40 1736 Emmanuel Czerwiec M50-54 61
1396 05:11:15 617 Emmanuel Dessi CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO M50-54 114
1253 05:03:17 1865 Emmanuel Duriez TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M50-54 102
1464 05:16:13 389 Emmanuel Genoud M18-24 95
1944 06:24:03 225 Emmanuel Villaeys M60-64 37
1982 410 06:39:03 2084 Emmanuelle Guyon F25-29 103
1443 209 05:14:37 498 Emmanuelle Sourdon VICHY TRIATHLON F40-44 15
441 29 04:23:41 363 Emy Theunissen F30-34 10
780 04:39:29 2057 Endy Bulteau CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB M18-24 59
1050 04:52:13 2018 Enguerrand De Boissieu ASVEL TRIATHLON M25-29 170
386 04:20:01 1484 Enzo Foussat SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON M18-24 31
1255 05:03:22 579 Eoin Barry M35-39 169
1467 05:16:27 1199 Eric Bilard M50-54 122
1085 04:54:18 1567 Eric Bonnomet MELUN TRIATHLON M55-59 38
638 04:33:17 1421 Eric Guinand C.N.S.C. TRIATHLON M30-34 144
1328 05:07:45 2023 Eric Houzelle SAVERNE ENDURANCE TRIATHLON M45-49 120
1505 05:20:07 1827 Eric Le Guillou UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M50-54 126
1616 05:29:33 800 Eric Mulier M45-49 145
1592 05:26:53 570 Eric Neguelouart M30-34 265
1036 04:51:32 1716 Eric Rave RSSCTRIATHLON M50-54 81
847 04:43:01 294 Eric Regerat M55-59 28
1930 06:18:28 2044 Eric Vialle USML TRIATHLON M35-39 254
1365 05:09:34 387 Erik Versteijnen M50-54 113
1904 377 06:13:08 436 Erika Schmid F60-64 7
735 04:37:29 1496 Erwan Deniau BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON M35-39 105
5 03:27:04 37 Erwan Jacobi TRIATHL AIX MPRO 5
DNF 00:00:00 1032 Erwan Jusselin M18-24 0
822 04:41:45 1882 Esteban Godart M18-24 62
1508 223 05:20:12 1434 Estelle Habrant ARC ANNECY F25-29 62
1022 04:51:02 2130 Etienne Beurnez M30-34 212
245 04:10:45 359 Etienne Guyet M35-39 33
303 04:14:23 2087 Etienne Masselot TRI LION BELFORT M25-29 64
580 04:30:45 1991 Etienne Valleix M25-29 107
1494 05:18:50 487 Everett Ramdeo M45-49 138
1181 138 04:59:26 795 Evi Lauwen F25-29 39
424 04:22:48 385 Ewen Jaffres RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 M18-24 33
DNF 00:00:00 422 Fabian Verlaine RONCQ TRIATHLON M45-49 0
703 04:35:57 2128 Fabien Andrieux M40-44 59
644 04:33:22 130 Fabien Belloni STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M50-54 39
159 04:03:08 1471 Fabien Billet T.O.S TRIATHLON M35-39 18
648 04:33:29 1374 Fabien Bonavial MASSILIA TRIATHLON M35-39 94
1683 05:35:15 2176 Fabien Bonneau M35-39 222
444 04:23:58 351 Fabien Cabariste M35-39 63
197 04:06:50 1837 Fabien Cangini BE TRI M25-29 44
1867 06:03:34 1525 Fabien Cibot M35-39 247
34 03:42:28 592 Fabien Delaunay M25-29 9
469 04:25:15 1076 Fabien Durif M55-59 11
1746 05:42:23 1955 Fabien Jammot TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION M25-29 241
765 04:38:43 369 Fabien Laurent M40-44 66
1685 05:35:29 1579 Fabien Ledoux M40-44 141
1301 05:06:22 850 Fabien Paulet M45-49 115
405 04:21:50 2077 Fabien Tanguy M45-49 30
1009 04:50:32 948 Fabio Parizzi M55-59 33
304 04:14:25 1707 Fabrice Schimenti M50-54 12
341 04:17:29 829 Fabrizio Facheris M40-44 28
1714 295 05:38:17 398 Fannie Adroher COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON F25-29 81
1345 179 05:08:29 1319 Fanny Blanc Capdepon AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON F25-29 52
514 36 04:27:48 1350 Fanny Debief SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON F35-39 4
1421 202 05:12:47 693 Fanny Pierret F30-34 49
1961 403 06:29:39 799 Félicie Barthomeuf VALENCE TRIATHLON F35-39 41
1166 136 04:58:44 987 Felicita Maria Norcia F50-54 4
1430 05:13:48 1169 Felipe Garcia Fons M45-49 131
1191 04:59:48 1290 Félix Collet M30-34 232
1458 05:15:39 1144 Felix Yukhtmakher M35-39 195
541 04:29:05 299 Fernando Da Rocha T.O.S TRIATHLON M55-59 18
1742 305 05:41:47 1769 Fiona Magliozzi MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON F30-34 69
1106 04:55:35 440 Flavien Bobet M45-49 94
1625 262 05:29:58 224 Flore Backert F35-39 28
756 66 04:38:25 304 Florence Boissavy VICHY TRIATHLON F45-49 4
1130 129 04:57:04 1442 Florence Brosseau US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON F45-49 13
1791 326 05:50:07 1760 Florence Kersale Lequin E.C. SARTROUVILLE F60-64 4
1124 127 04:56:47 2040 Florence Van Arkel BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON F30-34 35
1055 04:52:43 995 Florent Carry M35-39 141
508 04:27:34 1889 Florent Dumas M30-34 118
62 03:48:54 1472 Florent Garcin VO 3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON M35-39 3
667 04:34:14 985 Florent Kolasinski M35-39 96
486 04:26:18 654 Florent Pelissier M35-39 71
1310 05:06:46 887 Florent Saillard SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M30-34 243
1653 05:32:54 1057 Florent Vallas M30-34 273
263 04:11:35 1114 Florent Vieira M40-44 16
27 03:39:45 2059 Florian Beyssac LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON M30-34 4
982 04:48:53 1035 Florian Bezard M30-34 205
599 04:31:27 1883 Florian Birckel SHARC TEAM TRIATHLON M25-29 114
983 04:48:56 1056 Florian Cardon TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS M30-34 206
269 04:12:09 1207 Florian Champigny M25-29 59
1460 05:15:48 317 Florian Cougnet M30-34 257
1299 05:06:19 1930 Florian Drouet M25-29 200
404 04:21:49 1052 Florian Giraud PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M30-34 103
1567 05:25:11 552 Florian Harreguy SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M18-24 106
1882 06:08:20 852 Florian Plouviez M25-29 246
285 04:13:07 1652 Florian Poiraud ASASPP TRIATHLON M30-34 72
844 04:42:55 1446 Florian Remy M35-39 117
319 04:15:49 1422 Florian Reynes AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE M30-34 79
596 04:31:24 918 Florian Villeminot M18-24 46
60 03:48:36 404 Florian-Bruno Millien M30-34 15
1150 134 04:57:57 599 Florine Vanhove F25-29 37
1660 274 05:33:19 1635 Fouquet Clarisse F25-29 76
1171 04:59:02 801 Francis Legros M50-54 94
1160 04:58:27 2155 Francisco Gonzalez Y Dominguez M55-59 40
972 04:48:17 1054 Francisco Manuel Brull Calle M40-44 85
653 04:33:35 813 Franck Aracil M50-54 41
314 04:15:13 653 Franck Boch M40-44 24
DNF 00:00:00 934 Franck Bouchaud M18-24 0
1658 05:33:15 1528 Franck Brugeaud DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 M50-54 139
402 04:21:46 265 Franck Capitani VICHY TRIATHLON M40-44 33
636 04:33:13 2053 Franck Chapuis M45-49 55
562 04:29:45 139 Franck Escomel ECOLE INTERCOMMUNALE DE TRIATHLON M50-54 33
803 04:40:44 725 Franck Hostachy M50-54 55
295 04:13:51 1800 Franck Lauer M25-29 62
191 04:06:19 141 Franck Louvet DB COACHING TRIATHLON M50-54 6
1442 05:14:31 610 Franck Morier CMOL TRI 95 M50-54 119
881 04:44:42 1998 Franck Namysl ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 M50-54 62
DNF 00:00:00 2690 Franck Oberdorff TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON PC 0
869 04:43:53 367 Franck Petit M45-49 75
334 04:16:52 673 François Babin M18-24 26
37 03:43:25 157 Francois Bodic SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M35-39 2
1531 05:22:24 2003 Francois Broche M30-34 260
426 04:22:55 2056 François Brouillard M45-49 35
1364 05:09:34 1674 François Cadieux M30-34 248
669 04:34:16 374 François Cauchois ODTRIATHLON M30-34 146
668 04:34:15 267 François Flouret VICHY TRIATHLON M35-39 97
1752 05:43:06 386 François Istria CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO M55-59 71
1491 05:18:37 310 François Marmuse M45-49 137
1855 06:02:15 2174 François Pelle M55-59 80
1917 06:15:27 255 François Phlippoteau VICHY TRIATHLON M35-39 253
1954 06:27:22 1257 Francois Samson M55-59 86
1413 05:12:10 1589 François-Xavier Laithier M30-34 255
764 04:38:42 546 Fred Henrot M45-49 66
1212 05:00:47 1467 Freddy Fevre T.O.S TRIATHLON M50-54 96
720 04:36:53 1395 Freddy Moguet RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M45-49 63
865 04:43:48 1746 Frédéric Akkaf M40-44 75
886 04:45:00 2213 Frederic Bocquet RONCQ TRIATHLON M50-54 63
421 04:22:40 1181 Frederic Chanard M45-49 34
1379 05:10:08 1838 Frédéric Floch M35-39 186
1286 05:05:40 1711 Frédéric Guyomarc'H T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M50-54 104
282 04:13:00 1203 Frederic Hillaire MSA TRIATHLON M45-49 21
1972 06:33:35 1101 Frederic Jauquet M50-54 155
1308 05:06:44 350 Frédéric Jean LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M50-54 108
1126 04:56:55 2113 Frederic Lemoine M45-49 97
399 04:21:17 1370 Frédéric Monzy ALBI TRIATHLON M45-49 29
950 04:47:30 527 Frédéric Neveu POIX TRIATHLON M50-54 73
1098 04:55:16 733 Frédéric Rougier M35-39 147
283 04:13:01 2693 Frederic Ruberti COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS MST 1
1077 04:54:03 1342 Frédéric Sechet NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON M45-49 91
1190 04:59:47 252 Frédéric Stains VICHY TRIATHLON M35-39 161
1527 05:21:55 117 Frederic Teboul ASPTT BRIVE TRIATHLON M65-69 7
1076 04:53:55 2038 Frederic Uhlen M45-49 90
1429 05:13:32 822 Frederic Varin SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M45-49 130
1302 05:06:26 1857 Frederick Lemarchand M45-49 116
1940 06:22:13 1963 Frederick Springer M35-39 255
790 04:39:55 556 Frederik Delsaerdt M30-34 170
1270 05:04:24 512 Gabriel Fahey M25-29 198
557 04:29:40 2167 Gabriel Malachanne COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M25-29 104
546 04:29:13 1372 Gabriel Sprauel M25-29 101
2007 07:16:22 2060 Gabriel Toffani M60-64 39
1516 226 05:20:55 2033 Gabriella Blazewicz F30-34 52
1377 05:09:58 1148 Gaël Michel FIT TRI TEAM M18-24 92
355 04:18:41 2185 Gaël Ribourg T.O.S TRIATHLON M25-29 72
1891 369 06:09:34 1297 Gaelle Marilleaud SHARKS TRI 79 F35-39 35
722 04:36:58 1151 Gaëtan Rohrbach M25-29 136
1657 05:33:12 786 Gaëtan Vermorel M30-34 275
381 04:19:55 1088 Gary Bitton M35-39 52
1026 04:51:03 1867 Gauthier Caillat M25-29 166
974 04:48:33 1617 Gauthier Deveaud M18-24 72
597 04:31:24 1850 Gautier Calla M25-29 113
704 04:36:07 2149 Gautier Marty M30-34 151
1732 301 05:40:08 1705 Gemma Gilbert F40-44 29
1338 176 05:08:11 2020 Gemma Hall F35-39 20
1637 268 05:31:23 1186 Geneviève David TRI ACADEMY SQUAD F55-59 6
1641 05:31:31 1870 Geoffrey Joubert M30-34 270
1213 05:00:59 1809 Geoffrey Maurat M35-39 165
DNF 00:00:00 565 Geoffrey Wiltshire M35-39 0
583 04:30:55 307 George Wallace M25-29 108
1810 05:53:42 962 Georges Tirel M30-34 289
1122 04:56:35 1665 Gérald Moreau T.O.S TRIATHLON M40-44 99
1449 05:14:53 585 Gerd Willersinn M60-64 22
520 04:28:10 1940 Gildas Malegeant TRIATHLE VANNES M45-49 45
1235 05:02:19 846 Gilles Bonnafous M50-54 99
785 04:39:46 1911 Gilles Nueffer M45-49 70
428 04:22:59 2002 Gilles Struyf M25-29 85
1931 389 06:18:34 902 Gina Fumagalli F45-49 48
84 03:53:00 107 Giovanni Leroy ODTRIATHLON M30-34 27
1335 175 05:08:07 490 Giuliana Trabucco F45-49 15
1765 05:46:28 1025 Giuliano Galli M50-54 145
548 04:29:17 1079 Giulio D’amico M18-24 41
1561 05:24:40 932 Giulio Fabi M18-24 105
11 03:32:17 31 giulio molinari MPRO 9
1393 05:10:58 110 Giuseppe Lama M65-69 5
219 04:08:20 1133 Gordon Markus M45-49 13
928 04:46:37 475 Graham Lucas-Hill M35-39 126
615 04:32:08 1780 Gregoire Bouchacourt M30-34 140
452 04:24:18 1670 Grégoire Vanneste ISSY TRIATHLON M25-29 90
1082 04:54:10 2065 Grégory Banzet MYTRIBE M25-29 180
1313 05:07:02 1369 Gregory Canault M45-49 119
1437 05:14:11 2050 Grégory Crozat M45-49 133
536 04:28:42 1226 Gregory Cuvelier M45-49 46
1796 05:51:02 722 Gregory Durand BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M40-44 147
925 04:46:35 727 Gregory Franchi M50-54 70
311 04:15:04 397 Grégory Herve LE MANS TRIATHLON M40-44 23
72 03:50:57 1456 Grégory Namer WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M45-49 5
1154 04:58:17 1948 Gregory Perez M30-34 227
1099 04:55:16 254 Grégory Surieu VICHY TRIATHLON M40-44 97
193 04:06:34 690 Guillaume Bernard COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M30-34 53
69 03:50:29 1316 Guillaume Blaise TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M18-24 5
1091 04:54:40 2134 Guillaume Borgarello M30-34 220
1227 05:01:56 1184 Guillaume Chalumeau AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON M50-54 98
951 04:47:36 678 Guillaume Chevallier M30-34 202
766 04:38:50 1943 Guillaume Clement A.S. MURET TRIATHLON M45-49 67
485 04:26:17 1212 Guillaume Cres M30-34 114
1483 05:18:11 2071 Guillaume Cussac M50-54 125
1790 05:50:05 1327 Guillaume De Feydeau M55-59 75
407 04:21:53 956 Guillaume Delepierre COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M30-34 104
912 04:46:13 2148 Guillaume Felzinger VITROLLES TRIATHLON M30-34 194
558 04:29:41 1830 Guillaume Flores AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON M35-39 85
1039 04:51:40 771 Guillaume Fouquet M30-34 215
1081 04:54:08 893 Guillaume Garin M35-39 145
138 04:00:33 229 Guillaume Julien TEAM LIFETRI M40-44 10
1654 05:32:55 1641 Guillaume Lange M35-39 219
66 03:49:54 1321 Guillaume Lecoq GRANVILLE TRIATHLON M45-49 4
1371 05:09:40 513 Guillaume Lombard M30-34 249
1346 05:08:34 2055 Guillaume Pats M45-49 123
1214 05:01:02 1678 Guillaume Pesnel M25-29 195
1411 05:11:58 1653 Guillaume Pihery MBDA TRIATHLON M45-49 128
672 04:34:21 907 Guillaume Roump M18-24 50
332 04:16:42 1042 Guillaume Salmon M25-29 68
320 04:15:50 2014 Guillaume Sendra E.F.S. RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON M30-34 80
1112 04:55:56 1053 Guillaume Thevenon M45-49 96
1599 05:27:50 2049 Guillaume Vandystadt M35-39 216
322 04:16:02 1150 Gwenn Galland TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM M30-34 82
397 04:21:12 1138 Hadrien Mereau ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M25-29 79
1319 05:07:12 2114 Hadrien Pats M25-29 203
960 04:47:54 2067 Hadrien Riquier M30-34 203
1074 118 04:53:54 2181 Hannah Dawson F25-29 32
806 04:40:48 1269 Harold Canchari Daga US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M25-29 147
378 23 04:19:48 1611 Harriet Rosethorn F30-34 8
1201 143 05:00:05 464 Heather Dobbelaer F25-29 41
1549 235 05:23:39 785 Heinke Kauntz F30-34 56
1759 311 05:44:44 886 Helene Gruson WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON F40-44 31
1399 192 05:11:23 2145 Helene Lemeillat F35-39 22
1929 388 06:18:26 751 Helge Seeck F55-59 12
1853 353 06:01:31 635 Héloïse Perrier F25-29 94
148 04:01:48 1097 Henri Le Bozec M25-29 32
1843 05:59:13 2107 Henri Mercelat M18-24 116
429 04:23:02 115 Hernán Dall'Aglio M35-39 60
1123 04:56:47 1743 Hervé Boulet M50-54 89
1744 05:42:06 1116 Herve Chabot T.O.S TRIATHLON M65-69 9
967 04:48:04 998 Hervé Fayard M50-54 77
1947 06:24:25 1274 Herve Griffon M70-74 4
1475 05:17:41 524 Hervé Marquis M40-44 127
430 04:23:04 155 Hieronim Czarnecki M25-29 86
731 04:37:28 1886 Howard Cross M55-59 24
1471 05:16:58 1852 Hubert Berforini ASAV TRIATHLON M40-44 126
933 04:46:52 437 Hubert Vincent M35-39 127
458 04:24:30 1999 Hugo Borel VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC M30-34 111
728 04:37:14 1234 Hugo Chiavenuto M30-34 157
43 03:45:17 915 Hugo Delbos MONTLUCON TRIATHLON M18-24 4
697 04:35:35 1440 Hugo Massicot US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M45-49 61
1511 05:20:21 1791 Hugo Mercusot M25-29 227
216 04:08:13 1062 Hugo Pereira S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M25-29 52
383 04:19:58 1724 Hugo Soriano M18-24 29
1052 04:52:29 420 Iain Mills M55-59 36
1307 05:06:39 931 Ian Eaton M45-49 118
439 04:23:38 500 Ian Whitehouse M50-54 20
1895 371 06:10:12 1060 Ines Bernardo F25-29 98
1521 230 05:21:44 1774 Ingrid Fleurynck LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON F30-34 54
1425 204 05:13:03 287 Isabel Meunier F50-54 14
1890 368 06:09:29 1720 Isabelle Billaud F55-59 10
1479 213 05:18:06 1423 Isabelle Caillebotte LES TRITONS CONDEENS F50-54 17
1588 248 05:26:48 2068 Isabelle Daude ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND F45-49 27
1817 336 05:54:20 1037 Isabelle Delagrange BOURGES TRIATHLON F50-54 25
104 03:56:39 901 Ivan Díaz Chacon M40-44 4
1995 06:57:26 1166 Ivan Okorokoff MILLY TRIATHLON M40-44 161
8 03:30:05 40 Jack Hutchens STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MPRO 7
1340 05:08:12 766 Jack Peck M18-24 91
1639 05:31:27 1854 Jack Rowland M30-34 269
882 04:44:42 1958 Jack Taylor M18-24 65
1325 05:07:31 1029 Jacky Lefrancois M30-34 244
813 04:41:23 1677 Jacob Hamel M45-49 71
1535 05:22:33 1361 Jacob Rouiller M35-39 210
1996 06:58:20 1790 Jacob Wells M35-39 257
1755 05:44:06 2079 Jacques Bertrand SAINTES TRIATHLON M60-64 32
266 04:11:39 669 Jacques Bogdanski CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON M50-54 10
1472 212 05:17:05 521 Jade Loyens F18-24 16
1951 06:25:53 1949 James Ellel M40-44 156
7 03:29:48 52 James Scott-Farrington MPRO 6
189 14 04:06:07 111 Jamie Albert F30-34 2
521 04:28:12 116 Jan Cervinka M40-44 43
1400 05:11:27 1465 Jan Karban M50-54 115
464 04:24:57 335 Jan Masschelin ASTRE CREILLOIS M50-54 24
589 04:31:08 1912 Jan Mombaerts M25-29 111
747 65 04:38:02 391 Jana Backes F25-29 16
849 77 04:43:11 368 Jana Jungnickel F35-39 9
1769 315 05:46:43 589 Jane Catley F60-64 3
1014 110 04:50:43 1748 Janna Sieber F30-34 33
47 03:45:58 124 Jasper Keijzer M30-34 10
1717 05:38:34 1183 Javier Jorquera Pozanco M35-39 225
1993 06:56:06 315 Jayesh Jain M30-34 302
1545 05:23:25 1155 Jean Baptiste Catelet RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M35-39 211
1969 06:30:48 944 Jean Baptiste Lavi M35-39 256
390 04:20:30 1531 Jean Charles Breard M35-39 54
863 04:43:38 1294 Jean Charles Pepin TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M35-39 119
750 04:38:07 1317 Jean Christophe Lemaire SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON M60-64 5
1745 05:42:08 2111 Jean Claude Pats M60-64 31
1470 05:16:53 523 Jean Coadalan VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M25-29 223
878 04:44:24 2137 Jean Colin M55-59 29
1025 04:51:02 1655 Jean Courbebaisse M30-34 214
1005 04:50:17 423 Jean Daniel Chauve PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON M55-59 32
42 03:45:09 47 Jean Duchampt MONTLUCON TRIATHLON MPRO 15
1016 04:50:48 290 Jean François Rebeyrole TEAM KUPA A M55-59 34
674 04:34:27 132 Jean François Ruiz TEAM LIFETRI M60-64 4
1498 05:19:12 1190 Jean Louis Brodeur M55-59 56
1548 05:23:34 184 Jean Luc Hervier SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON M65-69 8
272 04:12:15 823 Jean Noël Chevalier SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M45-49 18
1452 05:15:08 1504 Jean Philippe Leriche T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M45-49 134
102 03:55:44 269 Jean Pierre Rodriguez VICHY TRIATHLON M50-54 3
1021 04:50:59 129 Jean Primault M70-74 1
701 04:35:53 2207 Jean-Baptiste Flüeler M30-34 150
267 04:12:00 1202 Jean-Baptiste Larive M40-44 17
1178 04:59:18 779 Jean-Charles Lebourg M45-49 104
1142 04:57:35 1153 Jean-Eudes Voituron M30-34 226
1228 05:02:00 356 Jean-François Arthaud AMIENS TRIATHLON M45-49 109
1869 06:03:44 1480 Jean-François Mattei HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON M45-49 167
1582 05:26:30 1530 Jean-Laurent Giancomo M40-44 135
DNF 00:00:00 1518 Jean-Louis Collic U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON M60-64 0
1615 05:29:27 694 Jean-Louis Laurency M60-64 28
601 04:31:33 1427 Jean-Luc Emile M50-54 34
364 04:19:02 2208 Jean-Luc Marteau CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M40-44 31
1202 05:00:12 1570 Jean-Marc Berger M45-49 107
915 04:46:17 131 Jean-Marc Bertolo SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON M65-69 1
438 04:23:38 737 Jean-Marc Nassen M45-49 37
545 04:29:09 1974 Jean-Marc Noel T.O.S TRIATHLON M45-49 47
858 04:43:27 1995 Jean-Marc Tavernet M60-64 8
1012 04:50:39 2069 Jean-Marie Pelizzari M30-34 211
1705 05:37:19 1096 Jean-Martial Neyrou AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON M30-34 282
1562 05:24:41 248 Jean-Pascal Delrosso VICHY TRIATHLON M50-54 132
1196 04:59:55 1737 Jean-Paul Roussel M30-34 233
335 04:16:59 1511 Jean-Philippe Herrera ASPL M45-49 25
1029 04:51:10 300 Jean-Philippe Martin MYTRIBE M40-44 91
1680 05:34:58 1285 Jean-Pierre Morel M60-64 29
394 04:20:44 600 Jehan Dossin M35-39 57
1913 379 06:14:24 988 Jemima Barnes F35-39 36
821 72 04:41:41 409 Jennifer Lovelock F35-39 8
1536 231 05:22:33 474 Jennifer Lucas-Hill F30-34 55
1282 163 05:05:13 711 Jenny Cresswell F35-39 18
1354 05:08:59 705 Jérémie Dufour M35-39 182
1681 05:35:06 1811 Jérémie Sneessens M35-39 221
814 04:41:28 1582 Jeremy Bodo M25-29 148
1060 04:53:12 2001 Jeremy Borel M35-39 142
1280 05:05:06 1055 Jeremy Cougnet M35-39 174
455 04:24:29 1565 Jeremy Debray TEAM WELLNESS M45-49 39
22 03:37:46 1322 Jérémy Defaye AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON M25-29 6
137 04:00:19 1505 Jeremy Gasquet M35-39 12
824 04:41:47 1583 Jeremy Jacquet M18-24 63
1899 06:11:28 1099 Jeremy Kleker M30-34 294
1886 06:08:33 2054 Jérémy Martin TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO M30-34 293
516 04:27:57 1979 Jérémy Perrin M25-29 97
1698 05:36:36 1660 Jérémy Pudal M30-34 281
877 04:44:18 1808 Jeremy Rebeyrolle M35-39 123
74 03:51:05 1280 Jérémy Rossero TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY M30-34 22
1236 05:02:29 336 Jeremy Rougeron M30-34 235
83 03:52:59 615 Jérémy Staffent TRI360 M35-39 6
908 04:46:04 138 Jerome Bard M50-54 68
1159 04:58:26 232 Jerome Barthoux TRI. MAY M40-44 102
1737 05:40:54 1403 Jérôme Belleville M30-34 283
627 04:32:45 1371 Jerome Boissou MYTRIBE M45-49 53
1312 05:07:01 805 Jérôme Bourbiaux M40-44 118
564 04:29:48 1502 Jérôme Faivre DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE M45-49 48
808 04:41:12 1458 Jérôme Feriaud TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON M55-59 27
641 04:33:20 686 Jérôme Julien M50-54 38
992 04:49:26 971 Jérôme Louvel M40-44 88
1785 05:49:05 1512 Jerome Marti-Noguere M40-44 146
920 04:46:22 605 Jerome Sebart M40-44 79
970 04:48:14 2092 Jérôme Selve S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON M30-34 204
211 04:07:55 1866 Jérôme Tallin ASASPP TRIATHLON M25-29 50
195 04:06:39 1091 Jérôme Yarro Nimpa TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M25-29 42
1631 266 05:31:16 935 Jessica Qayoumi F40-44 23
118 03:57:48 1292 Jessy Renaudin T.O.S TRIATHLON M30-34 38
1245 05:02:53 1112 Jesús Sarmiento Margol M30-34 237
326 04:16:24 1993 Jimmy Caverzan TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M30-34 85
913 04:46:14 601 Jimmy Chateau M30-34 195
1027 04:51:04 1984 Jimmy Tremblay M25-29 167
198 15 04:06:52 145 Jo Wright F30-34 3
1041 113 04:51:41 663 Joanne Delfort COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON F40-44 6
690 04:35:02 327 Joe Desbordes M30-34 148
1416 05:12:25 878 Joel Roux SIX FOURS TRIATHLON M65-69 6
776 04:39:25 1499 Joel Verdier AUBENAS TRIATHLON M50-54 49
100 03:55:21 825 Johan Champion ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M30-34 32
823 04:41:46 1659 Johan Couturier M30-34 180
254 04:11:13 1822 Johan Quintard ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT M40-44 15
445 04:23:58 794 Johan Roche TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON M30-34 109
948 04:47:28 978 Johann Deglorie METZ TRIATHLON M30-34 201
952 04:47:36 2006 Johannes Van Heusde M18-24 70
173 04:04:38 303 John Barrett M45-49 10
121 03:57:56 1439 John Milliard LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M40-44 7
909 04:46:05 478 John Spencer M60-64 11
1965 06:30:23 596 Johnathan Beechey M30-34 297
1586 05:26:37 991 Johnny Roussel M50-54 133
734 04:37:29 506 Jonas Liekens M40-44 61
252 04:11:10 1831 Jonathan Feltzinger AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON M30-34 66
683 04:34:47 1588 Jonathan Marceau T.O.S TRIATHLON M40-44 57
1846 05:59:57 1967 Jonathan Reilly M35-39 244
1327 05:07:36 1164 Jonathan Scholefield M55-59 47
1948 06:25:04 2005 Jonathan Sternberg M30-34 296
1120 04:56:20 1105 Jonathan Vitiello M35-39 151
1682 282 05:35:08 538 Joni Muys F25-29 77
922 91 04:46:33 477 Jono Diependaele F25-29 25
1023 04:51:02 1498 Jordan Bonnardel HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON M30-34 213
1812 05:53:55 1584 Jordan Cane M25-29 243
1896 06:10:17 784 Jörgen Vermeer M45-49 170
839 04:42:42 1205 Jose Ramon Andreu Sanchez M45-49 74
1372 05:09:41 2126 Joseph Kruczkowski M25-29 209
122 6 03:58:07 1490 Joséphine Delvincourt LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON F25-29 1
1613 258 05:29:07 1410 Josie Phillimore F30-34 61
1275 05:04:38 554 Juan Bernardo Gomez M40-44 116
1386 188 05:10:30 1103 Julia Caillet CLERMONT TRIATHLON F30-34 46
97 03:54:55 559 Julian Schröder M30-34 30
1109 124 04:55:49 547 Julie Desdemoustier F30-34 34
178 12 04:05:02 11 Julie Iemmolo T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY FPRO 9
1272 160 05:04:31 1049 Julie Janlin F25-29 46
361 22 04:18:57 2119 Julie Lavaud TRIATHLON DAUPHINS D OBERNAI F25-29 4
1730 05:40:01 699 Julien Baret OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME M35-39 227
299 04:14:11 311 Julien Blondiaux M30-34 75
1642 05:31:31 364 Julien Bonnefoy M40-44 140
643 04:33:22 1885 Julien Bosio SHARC TEAM TRIATHLON M25-29 122
63 03:49:03 149 Julien Boucher M30-34 17
1251 05:03:15 534 Julien Charrat M35-39 168
1211 05:00:46 583 Julien Conseil TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M40-44 109
92 03:54:22 864 Julien Delafosse BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M35-39 8
1697 05:36:33 730 Julien Ferreira M25-29 239
491 04:26:51 1069 Julien Gagnot BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M30-34 115
81 03:52:26 1573 Julien Gassino SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M30-34 25
1614 05:29:16 1706 Julien Geourjon M40-44 138
1533 05:22:25 1862 Julien Hannier M35-39 209
1033 04:51:22 775 Julien Henneuse RONCQ TRIATHLON M18-24 76
1871 06:04:36 1977 Julien Lebaudy M35-39 249
1953 06:26:13 1793 Julien Lorelli M40-44 157
239 04:09:57 756 Julien Marec M35-39 31
32 03:41:14 974 Julien Marimoutou TRIATHLON BARRABAN M30-34 7
1111 04:55:56 548 Julien Meulemans M30-34 221
1038 04:51:35 1158 Julien Monat PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M35-39 137
1186 04:59:39 227 Julien Morand M40-44 105
973 04:48:18 1708 Julien Page M40-44 86
924 04:46:34 959 Julien Poirette PHENIX TEAM M40-44 80
737 04:37:37 567 Julien Roccia M40-44 62
277 04:12:39 1599 Julien Roine AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE M35-39 38
20 03:37:08 2127 Julien Viennot TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M30-34 3
1198 04:59:59 1534 Julien Xiberras M40-44 108
87 03:53:07 375 Jurgen Roelandts M35-39 7
894 04:45:28 2073 Jurie Van Der Merwe M50-54 64
251 04:11:09 710 Justin Durigneux M25-29 56
1509 224 05:20:18 1222 Justine Albert F45-49 22
911 88 04:46:09 753 Justine Daniellou SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON F25-29 24
91 4 03:54:21 7 Justine Guerard TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON FPRO 4
1206 145 05:00:34 1978 Justine Millasseau F25-29 42
1539 233 05:22:43 470 Karen Archer F60-64 1
1977 407 06:35:02 394 Karen Dusgate F55-59 13
1342 177 05:08:21 1135 Karen Markus F45-49 16
979 97 04:48:42 675 Karine Lalys SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON F30-34 30
1938 393 06:21:08 1396 Karine Mielet RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON F50-54 33
336 21 04:17:09 1566 Karolin Pflaum F30-34 7
1607 255 05:28:39 1175 Kate Statham F30-34 60
512 35 04:27:47 187 Katharina Roer F35-39 3
1305 167 05:06:36 1179 Katherine Caris-Harris F50-54 7
1879 363 06:07:14 525 Katie Scott F40-44 36
1347 180 05:08:39 424 Katja Folgmann F50-54 10
2004 07:04:17 2172 Keith Packham M55-59 91
1585 247 05:26:36 353 Kerstin Costa F45-49 26
1678 05:34:40 1021 Keven Le Moing M30-34 277
1647 05:32:09 656 Kevin Alissant M30-34 272
1064 04:53:23 1819 Kevin Bottarel M30-34 218
716 04:36:45 1944 Kevin Clemme M30-34 154
607 04:31:53 1956 Kevin Dasse LE MANS TRIATHLON M30-34 137
861 04:43:37 2186 Kevin Grezes ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT M35-39 118
203 04:07:11 1338 Kevin Hardy SARDINES TRIATHLON M30-34 54
1447 05:14:49 1298 Kevin Hector M30-34 256
1134 04:57:11 657 Kevin Kim TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M18-24 81
71 03:50:55 1332 Kevin Marques LUREAU SPORT TRAINING M30-34 20
1317 05:07:10 1229 Khalil Chehab M25-29 201
665 04:34:12 953 Killian Bars M18-24 49
990 101 04:49:19 173 Kirsten Mangelsdorf F45-49 11
1883 365 06:08:22 1295 Kirsty Bennett F50-54 30
182 04:05:34 1934 Koen Tyteca M30-34 50
1104 04:55:27 906 Koenraad Wynant M50-54 87
1156 04:58:23 1935 Kristian Hillp M25-29 189
1418 199 05:12:36 1090 Kristy Van Kerckhove F45-49 19
1465 210 05:16:16 526 Laetitia Sebas COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON F40-44 16
1612 05:29:06 283 Lahcène Boukra TEAM KUPA A M45-49 144
126 7 03:58:23 14 Laura Addie FPRO 6
696 59 04:35:33 1315 Laura Donnelly F30-34 21
271 17 04:12:13 1173 Laura Gautier TUC TRIATHLON F30-34 4
162 9 04:03:13 17 Laura Gómez Ramon FPRO 7
1608 256 05:28:48 757 Laura Martín Marín F25-29 70
1137 131 04:57:23 401 Laura Rebours COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON F30-34 37
1864 357 06:03:00 746 Laura Swaine F35-39 33
1692 285 05:36:15 1273 Laure Tarade CAHORS TRIATHLON F25-29 78
1829 342 05:56:42 1424 Laurence Legrand LES TRITONS CONDEENS F50-54 26
1708 292 05:37:26 1710 Laurence Maillet F40-44 28
1107 123 04:55:42 586 Laurenne Dulac F25-29 33
1218 05:01:19 2191 Laurent Allias M35-39 166
1476 05:17:44 1306 Laurent Baudot M50-54 123
1739 05:41:08 1385 Laurent Bouvard ASVEL TRIATHLON M50-54 144
167 04:04:05 1671 Laurent Brevetti M25-29 35
1287 05:05:43 1909 Laurent Callard CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON M50-54 105
218 04:08:16 170 Laurent Delayre STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON M50-54 7
1661 05:33:19 1276 Laurent Derycker M45-49 150
1028 04:51:06 969 Laurent Dorget M45-49 87
DNF 00:00:00 214 Laurent Geelhand De Merxem M55-59 0
1828 05:56:39 1953 Laurent Gras M45-49 164
661 04:33:47 236 Laurent Grollet M45-49 58
693 04:35:10 286 Laurent Guy PARIS SPORT CLUB M50-54 45
77 03:51:25 1039 Laurent Jalabert M50-54 1
418 04:22:36 191 Laurent Lazarowicz LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M50-54 18
1723 05:39:23 221 Laurent Lepain TEAM LIFETRI M50-54 143
1083 04:54:12 703 Laurent Leturger M50-54 85
151 04:02:27 1849 Laurent Magnus M35-39 15
561 04:29:45 719 Laurent Marcant TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M50-54 32
1273 05:04:33 1302 Laurent Mascot RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M50-54 103
1195 04:59:55 1962 Laurent Monclin EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M50-54 95
1671 05:34:12 591 Laurent Nee M55-59 66
1215 05:01:03 683 Laurent Ponce M50-54 97
745 04:37:56 1927 Laurent Repinski STADE FRANCAIS M40-44 65
725 04:37:12 2082 Laurent Serani LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M55-59 23
959 04:47:52 235 Laurent Tixier M50-54 74
1200 05:00:04 1851 Laurent Willocq M45-49 106
479 04:26:00 1189 Laurick Bausson VERON TRIATHLON M35-39 69
1983 411 06:39:30 1558 Laurie Demare F25-29 104
1762 313 05:45:55 1649 Laurine Thierry F18-24 20
1551 236 05:23:41 789 Lea Cebrian F25-29 64
1738 303 05:41:03 1411 Léa Hélin ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT F18-24 19
1563 239 05:24:48 1027 Léa Lagache U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON F25-29 65
1787 325 05:49:43 492 Léa Rohart F18-24 21
172 04:04:36 361 Léo Dulin M25-29 37
2 03:24:13 25 Leon Chevalier VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MPRO 2
567 04:29:57 2139 Leonardo Becerril Guerrero M30-34 128
939 04:47:09 2133 Liam Wilson M25-29 159
1989 06:55:02 1219 Lionel Alves M30-34 301
249 04:11:03 1875 Lionel Binz M35-39 36
801 04:40:37 1646 Lionel Chassaigne M50-54 53
1167 04:58:49 1094 Lionel Guglielmi M45-49 102
503 04:27:24 1196 Lionel Jean TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M55-59 15
1554 05:23:52 856 Lionel Le Roux M55-59 59
560 04:29:44 322 Lionel Le Strat TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M50-54 31
318 04:15:39 1170 Lionel Schlaefflin M18-24 24
286 04:13:08 845 Lionel Virguie M45-49 22
1627 264 05:30:28 1970 Lisa Guggenberger F25-29 72
1068 115 04:53:26 1580 Lise Hilger A.N.S.A F35-39 14
1845 347 05:59:44 2102 Listy Mazille F25-29 93
435 04:23:29 1797 Livio Marricchi M30-34 107
164 11 04:03:39 960 Lize Paridaens F30-34 1
736 04:37:29 720 Loan Janczak M30-34 158
949 95 04:47:29 334 Loetitia Clouin ASTRE CREILLOIS F45-49 10
884 04:44:56 282 Loïc Bartolomeu TEAM KUPA A M25-29 153
85 03:53:00 922 Loic Bergeron M30-34 28
1285 05:05:22 687 Loïc Gaillard COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M30-34 241
1071 04:53:43 216 Loïc Geelhand De Merxem M25-29 177
111 03:57:20 1859 Loic Michel M40-44 6
284 04:13:03 270 Loïc Suberbordes M35-39 40
1797 328 05:51:11 1869 Lola Bellet CHOLET TRIATHLON F25-29 87
1669 277 05:34:08 814 Lola Yon COUTANCES TRIATHLON F18-24 18
18 03:36:05 46 Lorenzo Delco MPRO 12
451 04:24:15 2144 Loric Brevet ARC ANNECY M25-29 89
1463 05:16:05 609 Loris Carbonari STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON M18-24 94
1015 04:50:45 1005 Louis Billault CLERMONT TRIATHLON M18-24 74
1067 04:53:25 614 Louis Claudepierre M25-29 175
507 04:27:26 2031 Louis Marchal RAID EVASION AZIMUT M18-24 40
19 03:36:08 49 Louis Naeyaert MPRO 13
1035 04:51:32 1618 Louis Paboeuf M18-24 77
366 04:19:11 1913 Louis Richard QUIMPER TRIATHLON M25-29 74
362 04:19:01 1872 Louis Vervoitte ARC ANNECY M25-29 73
1528 05:22:14 2064 Louis-Marie Schmidt M18-24 100
501 04:27:19 1994 Louis-Pierre Terrade M25-29 95
645 04:33:23 1815 Louis-Vianney Commins DASSAULT SPORTS M25-29 123
931 92 04:46:43 628 Louise Erignac CLERMONT TRIATHLON F30-34 28
1760 312 05:44:54 407 Louise Mandefield F45-49 37
694 58 04:35:22 1759 Louise Rioux F25-29 14
810 04:41:14 2088 Lourenço Ceia M30-34 177
1209 05:00:42 516 Lowi Sorgeloos M18-24 84
1096 04:55:02 1016 Lowik Le Moing U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M25-29 183
905 04:45:49 410 Luc Berlivet E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER M50-54 67
1729 05:40:00 1156 Luc Dekoster M45-49 156
678 04:34:36 1230 Luc Nadaud M25-29 128
209 04:07:48 760 Lucas Cadet VALENCE TRIATHLON M25-29 48
937 04:47:08 1756 Lucas Capt M30-34 198
1414 05:12:20 1626 Lucas Leclerc M25-29 218
323 04:16:08 1568 Lucas Lepercq M18-24 25
367 04:19:22 2211 Lucas Martin TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM M30-34 96
29 03:40:47 1492 Lucas Miserole TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M25-29 8
1152 04:58:15 792 Lucas Pomarat M18-24 82
868 81 04:43:51 1408 Lucia Guzman F40-44 3
1753 05:43:37 1286 Lucian Malaret M18-24 113
1381 186 05:10:18 342 Lucie Galiay PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON F25-29 54
385 25 04:20:00 1612 Lucy Barnes F25-29 6
1672 279 05:34:14 1314 Lucy Bunn F30-34 63
50 2 03:46:14 8 Lucy Byram FPRO 2
899 85 04:45:37 1559 Lucy Gibb F25-29 22
1749 308 05:42:59 992 Lucy Tipples F50-54 21
1758 310 05:44:35 306 Lucy Wallace F25-29 84
1684 283 05:35:23 666 Ludivine Leroy COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON F40-44 27
1057 04:53:02 1980 Ludo Van Audenaerde M50-54 84
856 04:43:22 642 Ludovic Butel STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON M60-64 7
1648 05:32:23 1468 Ludovic Guillou M45-49 149
177 04:04:59 1460 Ludovic Leveque M35-39 20
DNF 00:00:00 482 Ludovic Monnier M35-39 0
306 04:14:43 731 Ludovic Nicolay ATOUSPORTS M40-44 21
1978 06:36:56 341 Ludovic Pacou M25-29 247
1711 05:37:41 954 Ludovic Pierre M40-44 142
40 03:44:40 53 Ludovic Roussel BEAUNE TRIATHLON MPRO 14
1180 04:59:25 2036 Ludovic Suchet M25-29 192
1955 06:27:27 2691 Ludovic Tixier MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON PC 3
816 04:41:31 161 Luis Casado M50-54 56
135 04:00:15 1104 Luis Rojas EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M45-49 7
1925 06:17:29 444 Luis Zabala M45-49 172
1946 397 06:24:10 1379 Lydia Armitage F30-34 78
46 1 03:45:53 2 Lydia Dant FPRO 1
1736 302 05:40:30 983 Lydia Ritacco F40-44 30
DNF 00:00:00 982 Lydie Montés AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON F40-44 0
1143 132 04:57:37 273 Lydie Roatta MIGENNES TRIATHLON CLUB F40-44 8
1254 154 05:03:22 417 Madeline Barbot LUREAU SPORT TRAINING F25-29 43
403 27 04:21:48 1228 Maelys Fardeau SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F18-24 2
1923 385 06:17:07 1594 Maëlys Lacouture F25-29 101
401 26 04:21:38 133 Maëlyss Rommel GRAVELINES TRIATHLON F30-34 9
1482 214 05:18:10 612 Magali Falomi ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON F50-54 18
1547 234 05:23:33 726 Magali Gautier F45-49 24
1408 196 05:11:46 125 Magali Trehet MYTRIBE F50-54 12
1473 05:17:34 2162 Magdi Osman M30-34 258
1304 166 05:06:30 1719 Maider Ramos Diez F35-39 19
901 04:45:38 1299 Malek Belhedi M25-29 156
1172 04:59:03 264 Malo Queret VICHY TRIATHLON M25-29 191
1353 182 05:08:54 332 Mandy Evans F55-59 3
1823 339 05:55:29 972 Manon Adant F25-29 91
542 38 04:29:06 1270 Manon Delaunay TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON F25-29 10
1573 242 05:25:45 649 Manon Eisenzimmer F25-29 66
938 93 04:47:08 1916 Manon Mercier F30-34 29
450 30 04:24:11 1718 Manon Riccetti F25-29 7
409 04:22:02 1048 Manuel Agrafojo Vera M40-44 34
836 04:42:33 388 Manuel Alcala EQUIPE CMI M30-34 184
98 03:55:08 38 Manuel Amand T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MPRO 16
1361 05:09:24 1772 Manuel Ardid Medina M50-54 112
1144 04:57:44 668 Manuel Martin STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON M50-54 91
650 04:33:30 1561 Manuel Midekin M45-49 56
664 04:33:58 460 Manuel Roccetti M30-34 145
1332 174 05:08:04 1691 Manuela Zunino F40-44 13
1801 05:51:47 1786 Marc Antoine Trevoux M30-34 288
358 04:18:47 1503 Marc Enel GIVRAUVAL TRIATHLON M50-54 14
317 04:15:38 101 Marc Fayet TEAM KUPA A M40-44 26
184 04:05:46 176 Marc Forton M35-39 21
646 04:33:24 365 Marc Métivier VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M25-29 124
117 03:57:45 2000 Marc Michelot M30-34 37
1444 05:14:42 568 Marc Nemec M55-59 52
161 04:03:11 1668 Marc-Antoine Vigier M18-24 14
1560 05:24:36 1244 Marc-Antoine Zanettin M40-44 131
232 04:09:33 1180 Marc-Olivier Demeure ALBI TRIATHLON M40-44 14
1512 05:20:23 1266 Marco De Davide M50-54 127
759 04:38:28 1801 Marco Gazzei M35-39 107
1336 05:08:09 835 Marco Maroni M45-49 121
1297 05:06:15 1137 Marco Tullio Martino M45-49 114
687 04:34:55 868 Marcus Dodd M40-44 58
1265 159 05:03:53 1002 Margaux Gressé TRI360 F25-29 45
1001 105 04:50:04 896 Margot Lariviere F18-24 9
1117 125 04:56:07 485 Maria Victoria Rivera F25-29 34
1157 04:58:23 1636 Marian Bernigaud M35-39 156
1574 243 05:25:45 1067 Marian Val F45-49 25
1598 252 05:27:49 1501 Marianne Gaultier TRIATHL AIX F25-29 69
591 46 04:31:12 142 Marianne Geisler CLUB BPC NANCY F35-39 5
903 86 04:45:43 1915 Marie Arnaud C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON F30-34 26
1204 144 05:00:18 1211 Marie Berger GUC TRIATHLON F18-24 13
1748 307 05:42:59 449 Marie Boillot F35-39 30
1655 273 05:32:55 1992 Marie Falgoux F25-29 75
1862 355 06:02:53 494 Marie Grenouillet E.C. SARTROUVILLE F25-29 96
1927 387 06:18:07 2205 Marie Hélène Greffier F40-44 38
1979 408 06:37:14 1632 Marie Justet TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB F18-24 27
1007 107 04:50:27 1011 Marie Lory ATOUSPORTS F25-29 28
649 51 04:33:29 1557 Marie Millière PARIS SPORT CLUB F30-34 16
1559 238 05:24:29 688 Marie-Paule Barlet F55-59 4
1611 257 05:29:02 1356 Marie-Pierre Lopez TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS F45-49 29
1935 392 06:20:32 528 Marine Bourbier COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON F30-34 77
840 75 04:42:47 2212 Marine Carpentier F30-34 25
DNF 00:00:00 2037 Marine Lelievre RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON F40-44 0
1950 398 06:25:36 2150 Marion Borgne F30-34 79
889 84 04:45:06 1225 Marion Goberville SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F35-39 10
1715 296 05:38:32 697 Marion Lefeuvre F30-34 67
112 5 03:57:20 19 Marion Legrand STADE FRANCAIS FPRO 5
555 41 04:29:25 957 Marion Salelles COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON F25-29 11
1266 05:04:15 168 Marios Georgiou M40-44 115
1632 05:31:17 706 Mark Fail M50-54 135