Résultats de l'IronMan de Nice - L - 2022

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1039 109 06:35:06 3995 Aalya Bux F30-34 32
762 06:12:45 3860 Abdelkader Sakhri TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M40-44 93
1269 06:58:10 4481 Abdessamad KAMALI M40-44 141
908 06:24:21 4359 Abramo Borsoi M50-54 76
23 04:50:38 3856 Adam Birtok M35-39 3
1300 07:01:47 3447 Adriano Bazzoli M60-64 23
627 06:01:42 3773 adrien arneodo M30-34 106
999 06:31:24 4190 Adrien BENTO M30-34 162
168 05:24:08 4091 Adrien CAPPE M25-29 38
820 06:16:57 4847 Adrien Daudey M30-34 127
237 05:31:09 4246 Adrien DEYDIER TRIATHLON MANOSQUE M35-39 30
1036 06:35:03 4587 Adrien Gautier M25-29 135
842 06:18:58 4805 Adrien Kunz PAYS DE GEX TRIATHLON M35-39 128
85 05:09:36 4734 ADRIEN VITET AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON M40-44 7
1520 196 07:37:55 4466 Agathe PICAVET ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT F30-34 46
1195 138 06:49:33 3816 Aida CARDUS AGRA F25-29 27
376 05:42:58 3601 Alain Bouteau ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON M65-69 1
1560 07:50:17 4004 Alain Cuvillier CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M55-59 83
985 06:30:05 4607 Alain Etter M35-39 150
1549 07:48:22 3138 Alain Folgoas TRIAXION M55-59 81
1143 06:44:25 3626 Alain Patric Roethlisberger M55-59 51
700 06:08:17 4708 Alan LACAN TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE M30-34 113
909 06:24:22 4647 Alastair Hardie M30-34 143
785 06:14:09 4498 Albain Lacaille M30-34 122
345 05:40:58 3515 ALBAN HOUSSAY LE MANS TRIATHLON M40-44 46
580 05:57:31 4583 Alban Labadie M18-24 51
878 06:21:43 4118 Alban Lecellier M30-34 135
816 06:16:44 3818 albert carne grane M30-34 126
DNF 00:00:00 4317 Albert Riosalido Diaz M45-49 0
1115 06:41:37 3445 Alberto Arrabal Martínez M45-49 150
1494 07:32:25 3892 Alberto Attanasio M60-64 36
401 05:45:18 4649 Alberto Giuliani M40-44 54
511 05:52:55 3845 Alberto Ongari M45-49 56
238 05:31:14 3823 ALBERTO SITTA M35-39 31
319 05:38:23 4549 Albin RIVET LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M45-49 34
169 05:24:09 3522 Aleandro Carminati M45-49 17
1485 07:30:46 4492 Aleksei Lekarev M50-54 155
1041 111 06:35:10 4092 Alena Nekulova F40-44 12
992 102 06:30:48 3052 Alessandra Collalto F50-54 6
476 05:50:52 3496 alessandro Botta M25-29 85
994 06:30:59 4379 Alessandro Ciceri Italo M50-54 82
324 05:38:54 3854 Alessandro Davi M50-54 18
400 05:45:10 4086 Alessandro Germoni M50-54 26
1501 07:32:49 3501 Alessandro Jovine M70-74 2
801 06:15:14 4044 Alessandro Maestri M50-54 67
459 05:49:25 3938 Alessandro Stilli M50-54 33
1068 06:37:24 4083 Alessandro Ursino M50-54 88
924 06:25:57 4660 Alessandro Vescovini M25-29 123
645 55 06:03:12 4380 Alessia Fleury F25-29 12
617 06:00:42 3917 Alessio Cuscusa M45-49 68
902 06:23:35 3190 Alex Cernatescu M25-29 121
1450 07:23:35 4267 ALEX GUTIERREZ M25-29 163
195 05:26:40 3302 Alexander Zdovc M45-49 20
1589 214 08:03:31 3387 Alexandra Anselme F40-44 29
143 6 05:19:28 3857 Alexandra Imre F30-34 2
1526 198 07:38:49 4579 Alexandra Perate F30-34 47
724 06:09:44 3704 Alexandre Bats M35-39 107
28 04:51:54 3789 Alexandre Beckers M25-29 13
1406 07:15:25 3576 Alexandre Boutou M25-29 159
151 05:21:02 3244 Alexandre BRICOUT AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION TRIATHLON M40-44 16
170 05:24:09 3598 Alexandre CARPENTRAS TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M25-29 39
DNF 00:00:00 4304 Alexandre Crémieux M18-24 0
DNF 00:00:00 3236 Alexandre GREAUX SAINT BARTH TRIATHLON M35-39 0
199 05:27:24 3136 Alexandre HAEBERLE M30-34 40
370 05:42:43 3662 Alexandre Lacour M25-29 66
1271 06:58:18 3295 alexandre lanfranco M55-59 60
739 06:10:41 4274 Alexandre Lehmann TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO M18-24 61
352 05:41:28 3277 Alexandre LEVEQUE G.S.E.M. M30-34 66
1459 07:26:54 4555 Alexandre MARTIN LES MANCHOTS DU TRIATHLON M30-34 207
59 05:03:31 3044 Alexandre Mathieu M25-29 20
1192 06:49:08 4085 Alexandre MORENON-CONDé M40-44 134
697 06:08:04 4353 Alexandre NOLLOT M35-39 102
876 06:21:37 4468 Alexandre VITORIO M35-39 132
981 101 06:29:51 3365 Alexia Hiard F30-34 28
1203 142 06:50:12 4830 Alexia Lefort F30-34 36
395 05:44:44 4134 ALEXIS GROSGEORGE M25-29 71
1014 06:33:02 4390 Alexis Mathieu M25-29 134
1257 06:56:54 3216 Alexis PRIGENT M40-44 140
1359 07:09:26 3867 Alexis ROUCHON M30-34 202
1251 06:56:35 4600 Alexis THIOUNN M35-39 185
2 04:28:51 3151 Alexys Brunel GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M18-24 1
1212 145 06:51:38 4657 Alicia Mousseau F25-29 31
784 71 06:14:09 3441 ALINE RODE POISSY TRIATHLON F45-49 8
1475 189 07:29:26 4166 Amandine Durey F35-39 24
182 05:25:16 4422 Amaury Top LILLE TRIATHLON M18-24 24
817 80 06:16:49 3775 Amelie Girard F25-29 18
1236 06:54:48 4150 Amine Lahmam Bennani M35-39 184
631 50 06:01:57 3269 Anais LEMAIRE NICE TRIATHLON CLUB F25-29 10
1360 07:09:37 3390 André COCHE ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE LOUBET TRIATHLON M60-64 27
1518 07:37:30 3399 Andrea Bertani M50-54 159
1442 07:21:06 3765 Andrea Bertani M50-54 145
916 06:25:04 3983 Andrea Bounous M25-29 122
873 06:21:23 3781 Andrea Calvi M45-49 114
1382 07:11:27 3805 Andrea Campi M35-39 205
1209 06:51:16 3915 Andrea Casali M50-54 106
882 06:22:00 4446 Andrea Castagna M35-39 133
1332 07:05:01 3944 Andrea Castelli M50-54 127
1449 07:23:31 3889 Andrea Decò M35-39 211
1536 07:41:22 3222 Andrea Dinardo M70-74 3
880 06:21:52 4569 Andrea Fantini M60-64 13
428 05:47:27 3785 Andrea Gerardi M30-34 76
1139 06:43:46 4373 Andrea Graziani M45-49 153
765 06:13:05 4445 andrea macagnano M45-49 90
1170 06:47:00 4678 Andrea Olivero M45-49 156
536 39 05:54:31 4248 Andréa Zamith F30-34 13
95 05:10:34 3509 Andreas Feldmayer M18-24 15
14 04:45:09 4730 Andreas Kröner M45-49 1
155 05:21:39 3613 andrew armon M45-49 15
1482 07:30:12 3379 Andrew Bowden M50-54 154
1030 06:34:43 4199 Andrew Burton M45-49 143
952 06:27:45 3634 Andrew Glessing M60-64 14
1607 08:11:13 4194 Andrew PATON M60-64 43
671 06:04:48 4201 Andrew Scowcroft M45-49 76
111 05:13:48 4424 Andrey Nosov M35-39 12
276 05:34:28 4258 Andy Gardener M30-34 57
189 05:26:25 3249 Anette Zukker F25-29 3
154 05:21:31 4761 Angelot MINOTTI T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE M40-44 17
688 06:07:11 4334 Angus Abraham M35-39 100
407 05:45:51 3282 ANIS TELLO M25-29 73
176 05:24:36 3025 Anna Lechowicz F35-39 3
517 35 05:53:21 3147 Anna Thamavongsa F40-44 5
1319 163 07:03:45 3384 Anne Schmidt F25-29 35
1228 147 06:54:10 4326 Anne Stoltz POISSY TRIATHLON F50-54 11
1555 204 07:49:18 4463 Anne Versaevel F40-44 26
626 49 06:01:41 3264 Anne-Charlotte Joinville F35-39 9
DNF 00:00:00 3427 Anne-Laure Sauzeau F30-34 0
1018 106 06:33:18 4078 Anne-Louise Lorenzo TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON F30-34 30
481 05:51:09 3299 Anthony Ghilardi M35-39 68
253 05:32:25 4635 Anthony Louis M30-34 51
325 05:38:56 3571 Anthony MARMOLARO METZ TRIATHLON M35-39 44
1165 06:46:23 4323 Anthony MOLLIER M45-49 155
1473 07:29:13 4245 Anthony Nguyen M35-39 213
220 05:29:24 4172 Anthony PAUBEL LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M35-39 28
206 05:27:58 3813 Anthony PETITJEAN M35-39 27
664 06:04:27 3167 Anthony SEVERIN CAPBRETON TRIATHLON M18-24 57
159 05:22:08 4554 Antoine Beraud TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS M35-39 17
556 05:55:54 3257 Antoine Bour M25-29 92
27 04:51:49 3718 Antoine Caron POIX TRIATHLON M40-44 3
1554 07:49:18 4808 Antoine Daudruy M18-24 85
1454 07:25:13 4753 ANTOINE DEBRIFFE M40-44 165
747 06:11:34 3392 antoine gason M18-24 62
1277 06:58:54 4287 Antoine Guyonnard TRIATHLON MACON CLUB M40-44 142
444 05:48:26 4817 Antoine Hars ANTIBES TRIATHLON M30-34 78
945 06:27:24 4386 Antoine LEROCHEREUIL SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M30-34 155
507 05:52:42 3778 Antoine MARTINI M30-34 86
720 06:09:37 4464 Antoine Moneuse A.S. MURET TRIATHLON M25-29 108
283 05:35:01 3637 Antoine THIERCELIN M18-24 30
871 06:21:17 4100 Antoine VINCI M30-34 134
240 05:31:22 4368 Antoine Vinial M30-34 48
1315 07:03:08 3618 Anton Kravchenko M50-54 126
1302 158 07:01:50 3993 Antonella Savelli SAINT FLORENT TRIATHLON F35-39 21
DNF 00:00:00 4399 Antonin Lesage-Picot M18-24 0
243 05:31:31 4030 Antonio Andrea Petrillo M40-44 32
375 05:42:56 3783 Antonio Astorino M45-49 44
828 06:17:42 4282 Antonio Guinea Yrazusta M45-49 102
1163 06:46:20 4745 Antonio Lopez Atienza M35-39 175
1215 06:52:09 3430 Antonio Moscatelli M65-69 4
870 06:21:10 4690 Antonio Passaro M45-49 113
1616 08:14:03 3906 Antonio Porcaro M60-64 44
152 05:21:09 3726 Antonio Ribeiro A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON M50-54 10
1087 06:39:06 4094 Arman Gandjizadeh M18-24 72
327 05:39:01 3672 Arnaud Baudouin U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M45-49 35
884 06:22:03 3767 arnaud BAUERLE M30-34 136
827 06:17:37 3835 Arnaud Bonadonna M45-49 101
1168 06:46:51 4491 Arnaud Kuta M25-29 144
708 06:08:38 3150 Arnaud Martin M40-44 88
526 05:54:00 4855 Arnaud MOREAU ASAV TRIATHLON M35-39 78
1373 07:10:34 3737 ARNAUD ROSSOCELO M35-39 204
1186 06:48:39 4846 Arnaud Rouquette M45-49 158
647 06:03:19 4439 Arnaud SERY LIMOGES TRIATHLON M30-34 109
665 06:04:27 4403 Arnaud SITTERLIN M45-49 75
DNF 00:00:00 4293 Arnaud Vanden Berghe M25-29 0
296 05:36:31 3442 ARNAUD VIALLANT TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M40-44 40
771 06:13:26 4378 Arthur Roux de Bezieux M18-24 63
128 05:16:25 4173 Arve Vaernes M50-54 7
791 06:14:39 4180 Attila Toth M45-49 94
1364 170 07:09:58 4501 audrey roulet HYERES TRIATHLON F45-49 22
1425 07:18:49 3572 augustin allard M40-44 162
1080 116 06:38:20 4729 Aurélia CARRE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON F35-39 17
1196 139 06:49:42 3160 Aurelie Disdier TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON F25-29 28
738 06:10:40 3238 aurélien duponcel M35-39 110
532 05:54:17 3265 Aurélien GUISGAND M35-39 79
1400 07:14:12 4266 Aurélien Puaud M40-44 154
202 05:27:40 4854 Aurélien RÉGALIN EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB M30-34 41
594 46 05:58:55 4047 Aurore Jarlier TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA F30-34 15
24 04:51:02 3028 Axel Carminati M30-34 3
1508 07:35:46 4613 Axel GAUTHIER VITROLLES TRIATHLON M50-54 158
399 05:45:06 3505 Baptiste Brouste M40-44 53
1160 06:46:13 3084 Baptiste Guyard ASPL M45-49 154
DNF 00:00:00 3185 Baptiste Vial U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M40-44 0
986 06:30:09 4181 Barry Egan M30-34 160
385 05:44:01 3258 Barthelemy Lancelot M25-29 68
471 05:50:29 3802 BARTU ERTÜRK M30-34 82
995 06:31:14 3407 Bas Leenaerts M35-39 152
518 05:53:28 3657 Bas van den Brande M25-29 89
1399 07:13:54 4332 Basile DUBS M25-29 157
339 05:40:23 3012 Bassam Salamé DB COACHING TRIATHLON M40-44 45
440 05:48:05 4478 Bastien Cuer TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB M35-39 63
717 06:09:18 4835 Bayard Rezos M30-34 116
DNF 00:00:00 3316 Béatrice Mazza VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC F45-49 0
1397 07:13:38 4627 Bence-Ferenc Banyasz M25-29 156
1580 209 07:58:08 3671 Bénédicte Broglin PARIS SPORT CLUB F40-44 28
1134 128 06:43:17 3443 Benedicte Meyer POISSY TRIATHLON F50-54 10
1341 07:06:26 3693 Benjamin Ambrosino M25-29 152
118 05:15:25 3296 Benjamin CASENOBE AGUISA TEAM TRIATHLON STORE M25-29 30
867 06:21:06 4757 Benjamin Colinet M40-44 99
1077 06:38:18 3346 Benjamin De paauw M40-44 120
163 05:23:13 3087 Benjamin Dutozia M35-39 19
1044 06:35:37 3870 Benjamin LABAT ANNONAY TRIATHLON M35-39 157
524 05:53:54 4523 Benjamin LAUDE GUC TRIATHLON M50-54 42
689 06:07:18 4685 Benjamin LEGRAND TRIATHL AIX M45-49 78
1122 06:42:00 4205 Benjamin LORTHIOIR M35-39 169
759 06:12:37 3735 Benjamin Mondou M45-49 88
683 06:06:37 3194 Benjamin Nicolle TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS M40-44 85
735 06:10:22 4431 Benjamin PAVAGEAU M35-39 109
496 05:52:04 4851 Benjamin Schreiber M25-29 88
1069 06:37:33 4154 Benjamin Van Hove M18-24 70
936 06:26:44 3080 Benoit Bouchacourt TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M35-39 142
424 05:47:05 3838 Benoît Delaporte NEVERS TRIATHLON M35-39 59
83 05:08:54 3567 Benoît Lafuma TEAM LIFETRI M35-39 10
690 06:07:19 4236 Benoit ROBLIN PARIS SPORT CLUB M40-44 86
736 06:10:26 3965 Bento Noldus M25-29 110
1637 08:28:47 4473 bernard lorthioir M55-59 94
1227 06:54:05 3334 Bernard Mullier CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON M65-69 5
1541 07:43:40 4814 Bertrand Bon M30-34 214
DNF 00:00:00 3093 Bertrand CURTIL TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M70-74 0
1562 07:51:12 4244 Bertrand DUNYACH M40-44 176
43 04:58:08 4324 Bertrand HULO CAP TRIATHLON TEAM M25-29 17
DNF 00:00:00 3527 Bertrand Lebut M45-49 0
929 06:26:09 4832 Betrand MARTINET M45-49 125
DNF 00:00:00 3486 Billy Gibson M50-54 0
1402 07:15:05 3519 Bjorn Melin M40-44 155
DNF 00:00:00 3211 Boris Degelder M55-59 0
754 06:12:08 4350 Boris Pottiez M35-39 114
69 05:05:11 3279 Bradley Venter M40-44 5
197 05:27:18 3988 Brice Vaast M25-29 42
362 05:42:02 3110 Bruno Carbonne A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M60-64 3
616 06:00:37 4812 Bruno Fouquet ANTIBES TRIATHLON M45-49 67
1111 06:41:03 4648 Bruno FRERY M55-59 48
1368 07:10:07 4365 Bruno GEOFFRON M35-39 202
752 06:12:07 4510 Bruno Heubi TEAMHEUBI M60-64 11
1630 08:25:39 3488 Bruno Lapied ANGERS TRIATHLON M60-64 45
1339 07:05:57 3423 Bruno Léger TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M50-54 129
1051 06:36:07 4769 Bruno Libois M25-29 136
DNF 00:00:00 3366 Bryan Tillyer M55-59 0
661 06:04:01 3604 Caesar De Keijzer M18-24 56
310 05:37:55 4837 Cameron Bond M25-29 59
625 48 06:01:40 3005 Camilla Grün F45-49 4
942 06:27:14 3975 Camille hervy M18-24 67
230 11 05:30:20 3166 Camille Quinart METROPOLE NICE COTE D AZUR SPORTS F30-34 3
63 3 05:04:31 4834 Camille Shaw F30-34 1
542 05:54:59 4087 Carlo d'Halluin M18-24 48
153 05:21:17 4610 Carlo giuseppe johan Muhr M35-39 16
721 06:09:37 3847 Carlo Mario Chierotti M60-64 9
780 06:14:03 3918 Carlo Sambarino M50-54 64
987 06:30:17 3978 Carlos Selonke De Souza M45-49 137
1301 07:01:49 4157 Carmine Vitale M35-39 192
1323 164 07:04:20 4506 Caroline Baltzer F25-29 36
833 84 06:18:06 4528 Caroline COQUET TEAM 2 TRI F55-59 2
846 86 06:19:33 4565 Caroline Yau TUVB TRIATHLON F45-49 12
1629 224 08:25:08 4253 Carolyn Clegg F40-44 30
129 4 05:16:42 3058 Carolyn Olsen F35-39 1
531 05:54:10 4214 Carter Boh M18-24 47
1178 136 06:47:45 3660 Catriona Dickson F25-29 26
1309 160 07:02:29 3397 Cecile du Toit F30-34 40
1377 172 07:11:09 3289 Cécile Goutenegre LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON F30-34 42
1159 06:46:12 3936 cédric blay M40-44 129
55 05:02:07 3112 Cedric Bughin A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M30-34 11
843 06:19:07 4609 Cedric Calistri M45-49 107
204 05:27:42 3462 Cedric Chabaneix M40-44 25
162 05:22:58 3029 Cédric Debode SBR TRIATHLON M45-49 16
619 06:00:57 4716 Cédric DIDIER ROMANS TRIATHLON M40-44 73
461 05:49:35 4857 Cedric MASSA TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON M40-44 61
213 05:28:23 3540 Cedric Minoux TAC COLMAR M50-54 11
1161 134 06:46:19 3382 Célia Martin NICE TRIATHLON CLUB F18-24 9
757 64 06:12:34 3413 Céline DEMMERLE F35-39 12
179 05:24:50 4539 César Castro Gómez M40-44 20
232 05:30:26 4634 Cesar JEANROY M25-29 46
528 05:54:02 4277 Cesare Russo M55-59 22
737 06:10:38 3797 Cesare Vellani M45-49 84
947 06:27:32 4223 Chabane OULD YOUNES M40-44 102
1453 183 07:24:24 3694 Chantal Frik F25-29 40
1145 131 06:44:41 4552 chantal mouchet CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON F55-59 6
501 32 05:52:22 3120 Charlene Camin A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON F30-34 11
336 05:40:05 3738 charles boisson POISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 38
1108 06:40:54 3454 Charles CHATRON M25-29 140
181 05:25:15 4139 Charles Derrien BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON M35-39 22
489 05:51:39 4625 Charles Dubois PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M18-24 44
960 06:28:20 3050 Charles Duchene LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M35-39 146
1050 06:36:04 3691 Charles Heroult M35-39 159
1053 06:36:19 3231 Charles Jean M35-39 160
1127 06:42:32 4448 Charles Kanengieser M35-39 170
905 06:24:07 4580 Charles WIRENE M35-39 135
728 60 06:10:01 4511 Charlotte CARPENTIER TEAMHEUBI F40-44 8
70 05:05:48 3837 Charly MICHEL M35-39 9
1040 110 06:35:07 4666 Chloé Moulusson ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE F25-29 23
1190 06:49:05 4218 Chris BLADINIERE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB M55-59 53
299 05:37:00 3640 Chris CARETTE M40-44 41
1567 07:52:39 4550 Chris Thorpe M25-29 170
1133 127 06:43:13 3224 Christelle DALMASSO STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON F35-39 18
912 06:24:32 3329 Christian Albers M35-39 137
1435 07:19:59 3836 Christian Bello M45-49 181
DNF 00:00:00 4203 Christian FRIDELL M50-54 0
341 05:40:31 3007 Christian Masera MYTRIBE M60-64 2
628 06:01:47 3034 Christian Melucci M40-44 75
1419 07:17:51 4322 Christian Petrocchi M40-44 160
426 05:47:15 4809 Christian TORREMONEIL WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB M55-59 17
1353 07:08:12 3675 Christian Willsher M18-24 81
248 05:31:54 4406 CHRISTOPHE BESSET C4H2 M50-54 13
DNF 00:00:00 4676 Christophe Bienvenu M45-49 0
679 06:06:01 3200 Christophe BOUKHALFI M50-54 54
392 05:44:32 4002 Christophe Carre TEAM 2 TRI M50-54 24
1336 07:05:41 4071 Christophe CHAROUSSET STADE FRANCAIS M55-59 65
1491 07:31:29 4022 Christophe David PUBLIER TRIATHLON M45-49 182
1295 07:01:06 3529 Christophe Dilly M50-54 122
613 06:00:22 3581 CHRISTOPHE ESCOUBAS COMMINGES TRIATHLON M55-59 26
659 06:03:56 3504 Christophe GAFFURI M45-49 74
658 06:03:50 4689 Christophe JEAUNEAU ASVEL TRIATHLON M55-59 28
278 05:34:31 3570 Christophe LANDRY M30-34 58
624 06:01:36 4153 Christophe Merlin NASATRI M45-49 69
1198 06:49:53 3574 christophe muller NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON M45-49 159
634 06:02:09 3641 Christophe Probst M25-29 96
913 06:24:40 4193 Christophe Rousset A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON M50-54 77
719 06:09:26 3332 christophe spielmann M50-54 60
1551 07:48:55 4461 Christophe Versaevel M45-49 187
DNF 00:00:00 3525 Christopher Del Frate M25-29 0
364 05:42:12 4650 Christopher Dumand M45-49 42
963 06:28:40 3328 Christopher Start M25-29 128
656 06:03:49 4371 Christy Walklin M25-29 98
1433 179 07:19:38 3237 Cindy Trublereau F30-34 43
855 88 06:20:18 4695 Claire Bléas TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN F30-34 23
734 06:10:19 3548 Claude Ouchene M50-54 61
1026 06:34:09 4184 Claudio Gervasoni M55-59 45
675 06:04:54 3834 Claudio Scacchetti M35-39 97
583 05:57:41 4295 Claudiu Craciun M35-39 87
470 05:50:28 4352 Clément Azpiroz M18-24 42
1570 07:53:01 3940 Clement Cesarine M30-34 219
778 06:13:56 3262 Clément Dufourcq TOULON VAR TRIATHLON M25-29 116
DNF 00:00:00 4300 clement fassoni M35-39 0
133 05:17:59 4782 clément gérault M18-24 19
DNF 00:00:00 3117 Clement Gibassier A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M30-34 0
1506 07:34:20 3755 Clément Grange M30-34 212
1219 06:52:49 4311 Clément Laboille M25-29 146
1148 06:44:55 4557 Clement NICOLAS M30-34 178
66 05:04:57 3607 Clément NOEL M18-24 10
474 05:50:42 4358 Clément PERILLAT M25-29 84
1079 06:38:19 4240 Clément Pradel M50-54 89
1356 07:08:40 3794 Clément Serret M25-29 153
1245 06:56:00 3832 Clifford HENAULT NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON M45-49 163
1530 200 07:39:58 4007 Clothilde Bueno F18-24 13
21 04:50:11 3713 Clovis Beurrier ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M25-29 10
773 69 06:13:35 4341 Coline EMILE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY F30-34 18
11 04:42:37 3030 Côme Deruaz M25-29 5
838 06:18:41 3432 Conor Mullen M35-39 127
1059 06:36:55 3489 CONSTANTIN MELINTE U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M40-44 117
1378 173 07:11:14 3821 Coralie Salomé F35-39 22
DNF 00:00:00 3313 corentin loiseaux LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M18-24 0
621 06:01:17 4688 Corentin Miriel M30-34 105
681 06:06:23 4329 Craig Gardner M35-39 99
540 40 05:54:49 4668 Cristiana BAROTTI F45-49 3
161 05:22:55 3368 Cristiano Azzuna M35-39 18
478 05:50:54 4138 Cristiano Baldasso M50-54 34
453 05:49:14 3997 Cristiano Manenti M40-44 60
1622 08:15:06 4442 Cuvier Lionel M50-54 170
1635 08:27:31 4586 cyprien cottrel M25-29 171
262 05:33:17 3958 Cyprien Gilbert AC MARINES M18-24 28
1093 06:39:37 4836 Cyril Bedran M30-34 175
1181 06:48:18 3134 Cyril BERNARD M35-39 177
666 06:04:31 3090 Cyril CAUVIN M50-54 53
1432 07:19:21 4054 Cyril COLLE TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE M45-49 180
1064 06:37:09 4063 Cyril DRUEZ RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M45-49 147
293 05:36:24 3417 Daan Stolwerk M25-29 54
1320 07:04:12 3710 Damian Fay M35-39 193
92 05:10:10 3137 Damien Barré M25-29 26
1052 06:36:17 4507 Damien LABRY M40-44 116
373 05:42:49 4408 Damien LOUGARRE C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON M35-39 50
564 05:56:12 3739 Damien TRENDEL TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER M45-49 59
1130 06:42:48 4415 Damien VARIGAS C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON M35-39 171
403 05:45:29 3041 Daniel ETZWEILER M40-44 55
DNF 00:00:00 3031 Daniel Fasanelli POISSY TRIATHLON M55-59 0
1537 07:41:53 4388 Daniel Hommes M55-59 78
73 05:06:28 3274 Daniel Sass M30-34 15
1479 07:29:50 3171 Daniel Thebaud M35-39 214
856 06:20:22 3245 Daniel Voyce M45-49 110
DNF 00:00:00 4099 Daniele Caprice M50-54 0
363 05:42:09 3846 Daniele Meli M30-34 68
372 05:42:46 3428 Daniele Simoni M50-54 22
696 06:07:50 3651 dario leo M35-39 101
72 05:06:19 3370 Dario Maria Tarchetti M25-29 22
767 06:13:07 3114 Dario Musotto A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M35-39 115
DNF 00:00:00 3795 Dario Picco M35-39 0
1131 06:42:51 3208 Darius Ravanshad M35-39 172
DNF 00:00:00 3701 Darren Gavin M30-34 0
836 06:18:28 3434 Darren KENNA M35-39 126
DNF 00:00:00 3927 David BIJOU MONTMARTRE NATATION M45-49 0
1448 07:23:00 3652 David Chaumont M50-54 149
DNF 00:00:00 3900 David Chudy M50-54 0
317 05:38:17 4467 David Connolly M40-44 44
1385 07:12:03 4125 David Cosens M50-54 134
1150 06:45:04 4738 David FAVEROT TEAM LIFETRI M35-39 174
191 05:26:34 3516 David GAUDIN M25-29 41
337 05:40:06 3994 David George M35-39 48
1421 07:17:58 4122 David Grierson M45-49 179
207 05:27:58 3717 David ISSENLOR M40-44 26
623 06:01:32 4551 david labarthe RILLIEUX TRIATHLON M35-39 93
127 05:16:16 4255 David Laiymani TRI LION BELFORT M50-54 6
931 06:26:13 3524 David MAGALHAES M35-39 139
620 06:01:00 4084 David MICHALSKI M50-54 51
755 06:12:13 4465 David Stapleton M45-49 87
543 05:55:03 4482 David TERNISIEN TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE M50-54 45
1011 06:32:29 4315 David Trcka M35-39 153
1625 08:19:38 4709 David Verstraet M40-44 183
1129 06:42:47 3811 David White M40-44 126
338 05:40:13 4736 Davide Baldizzone M45-49 39
490 05:51:43 4385 Davide Bizzotto M35-39 71
636 06:02:22 3941 Davide Cardellini M60-64 8
DNF 00:00:00 3300 Davide Costadone M55-59 0
268 05:33:54 4742 Davide Dave Bianchi M40-44 36
993 06:30:58 4630 Davide Ferrari STADE FRANCAIS M40-44 105
125 05:15:59 4811 DAVIDE GUARNIERO M40-44 12
1135 06:43:24 4106 Davide Luigi Brambilla M25-29 141
730 06:10:10 3424 Davide Mercuri M45-49 82
244 05:31:37 4015 Davide Michelis M35-39 32
521 05:53:34 3946 Davide Nava M50-54 41
DNF 00:00:00 3309 Davy Badel M50-54 0
19 04:49:56 3754 De Paula Stephane TRI TRAIL AND RUN QUEND M45-49 2
1626 223 08:22:02 3508 Debbie Collins F45-49 30
1037 06:35:04 4423 Declan Cassidy M40-44 112
1451 182 07:23:46 3596 Deirdre Wallace F30-34 44
1592 215 08:05:23 4285 Delphine bronner F35-39 26
663 56 06:04:11 3951 Delphine Gilson F40-44 7
796 74 06:14:51 3163 Delphine Walter TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB F45-49 9
795 06:14:49 4581 Denis BOUTET MASSILIA TRIATHLON M50-54 66
1189 06:49:01 3575 Denis Capdeville CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON M60-64 20
1613 08:12:53 4512 Denis CHEVALERAUD M45-49 190
DNF 00:00:00 3187 Denis Heyer SBR TRIATHLON M55-59 0
286 05:35:30 4567 Denis Marias M35-39 37
1513 07:36:30 3780 Deniz Kiyilar M30-34 213
797 06:14:51 3685 Didier Coulet M45-49 95
1002 06:31:28 4395 Didier Grassin SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M55-59 40
890 06:22:40 4234 Didier HAULIN TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS M55-59 36
883 06:22:00 4025 diego maletto M40-44 100
1008 06:32:14 3763 Diego PORTILLO M30-34 164
868 06:21:06 4140 Diego Trevisan M45-49 112
1048 06:35:56 3341 diego vertedor M35-39 158
911 06:24:27 4435 Dieter DE MILDE M35-39 136
1437 07:20:22 4029 dimitri caucheteux M40-44 164
216 05:29:09 4626 Dimitri HAGUENAUER M30-34 44
DNF 00:00:00 3369 Dimitris Torolopoulos M45-49 0
907 06:24:16 4715 Djamel deghal M50-54 75
224 05:29:48 4665 Dominique Charbonnier M45-49 24
506 05:52:42 3129 Dominique GUIVARCH M50-54 38
1265 06:57:56 4599 Dominique Peraldi M65-69 6
1027 06:34:20 4230 Donatien MENU M45-49 142
263 05:33:19 3954 Donato Battista M50-54 15
590 05:58:26 4397 Dorian Sabathier M18-24 53
1286 07:00:07 4129 Douglas Grierson M45-49 169
265 15 05:33:31 3022 Edina Jung F50-54 1
1208 06:51:11 4364 Edmondo Boscoscuro M45-49 160
1522 07:38:14 4667 Edoardo Dellepiane M40-44 171
412 05:46:03 4589 Edouard Borel M25-29 74
1443 07:21:14 4573 Édouard Macnab M50-54 146
1608 08:11:16 4750 Edouard THERET M35-39 226
1605 08:11:07 4752 Edouard Wambergue M30-34 223
1413 07:16:09 3666 Eduard Garé M50-54 139
652 06:03:40 4169 Eduardo Marco Sanchez M35-39 95
180 05:25:14 4107 Eduardo Pinilla Nogueras M30-34 37
DNF 00:00:00 4543 Eduardo Swaelen M55-59 0
245 14 05:31:43 3221 efstratia papapdopoulou F30-34 6
1296 157 07:01:09 3223 Elena Roshchupkina F40-44 19
1593 216 08:05:57 3786 Elena Villani F50-54 16
938 06:26:48 3620 Elias BAAKLINI M40-44 101
997 104 06:31:22 3876 elisa montrasio F45-49 13
766 67 06:13:06 3404 Elisabeth Megevand F45-49 6
514 34 05:53:15 3564 Elise Orten F55-59 1
178 8 05:24:41 3498 Elizabeth Bulkeley-Bye F18-24 2
1631 08:25:43 4561 Elliott Fletcher M18-24 86
1457 184 07:26:14 3184 Elodie Falcon NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON F45-49 23
1439 180 07:20:41 3291 Elodie FAUGERON F35-39 23
799 75 06:15:02 4707 elodie Georges F30-34 20
937 06:26:45 4117 Emanuele Cavallo M50-54 79
694 06:07:38 4794 EMANUELE GAROZZO M40-44 87
150 05:20:44 4500 Emanuele Giannelli M40-44 15
1075 06:38:02 3690 Emeric Descourvieres M30-34 172
535 38 05:54:30 3629 Emilie Eche TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON F35-39 7
306 17 05:37:32 4128 Emilie Garnier F25-29 5
789 72 06:14:25 3455 Emilie Gelsomini LES BORNEES F35-39 13
DNF 00:00:00 3557 Emilie LAURENT F35-39 0
DNF 00:00:00 4430 Emilio Ortega Fernández M50-54 0
953 99 06:27:53 3092 Emma BAÏZ TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON F30-34 26
432 27 05:47:42 3859 Emma Galea BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON F18-24 4
1141 06:44:01 4133 Emmanuel BERNARD M50-54 97
538 05:54:44 3649 Emmanuel COCHETEUX TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M50-54 44
1305 07:01:59 3742 Emmanuel Dessi CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO M50-54 124
277 05:34:31 4578 Emmanuel Deverre TRIATHL AIX M40-44 37
781 70 06:14:05 3686 Emmanuelle Ribotel F45-49 7
1230 06:54:15 3617 Enis Akyüz M35-39 183
1172 06:47:22 3561 Enrico Mattiazzi M40-44 130
211 05:28:09 4409 Enrique Alvarez de Toledo Ortiz M18-24 26
802 06:15:21 3610 Enrique Taboada Guerra M50-54 68
75 05:07:50 4679 Enzo Maione M30-34 17
875 06:21:37 4313 Eric Balandraud M45-49 115
DNF 00:00:00 3589 Eric Benitah M65-69 0
980 06:29:51 3853 Eric BOUVET M60-64 16
1422 07:18:00 3633 Eric Briers M55-59 71
448 05:48:49 4093 Eric Clement VITTEL TRIATHLON M50-54 30
DNF 00:00:00 3310 Eric JACOB M65-69 0
252 05:32:17 4438 ERIC LAVERNE TEAM 2 TRI M55-59 5
1298 07:01:21 3888 Eric MANNESSIER TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE M50-54 123
657 06:03:49 3647 Eric Moreau MONTBARD AUXOIS CLUB TRIATHLON M40-44 79
1420 07:17:53 4260 Eric Petitdemange M40-44 161
121 05:15:36 3014 Eric Ridez TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M55-59 2
751 06:11:52 4764 Erkka Vahtera M35-39 113
1564 07:52:00 4232 Erwan Le Gall M40-44 177
1089 118 06:39:16 3315 Estelle Mazza F18-24 7
257 05:32:29 3952 etienne delanoue ISSY TRIATHLON M30-34 52
541 05:54:50 4207 ETIENNE LAMOTTE M30-34 90
76 05:07:53 3013 Etienne Tillon M18-24 11
1169 06:46:54 4189 Eugenio De Bernardi M60-64 18
DNF 00:00:00 4428 Ewa GALEWICZ F30-34 0
68 05:05:09 3271 Ewen PASQUIER TRINOSAURE M30-34 14
126 05:16:12 3771 Fabian Bourdillat M45-49 12
365 05:42:13 3042 Fabien BELLONI STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M50-54 21
56 05:02:43 4035 FABIEN DAVY STADE FRANCAIS M25-29 18
973 06:29:26 3639 Fabien DUBES STADE FRANCAIS M35-39 148
50 05:00:21 3242 Fabien Grego ANTIBES TRIATHLON M45-49 5
225 05:29:51 4641 Fabien PEYRONNET M40-44 29
1321 07:04:14 3893 Fabio Gamba M35-39 194
588 05:58:19 3658 Fabio Manzi M50-54 47
509 05:52:50 4356 Fabrice Bally M40-44 63
686 06:06:52 3814 Fabrice Balme TRIALP MOIRANS M50-54 56
382 05:43:17 4037 Fabrice DAVY STADE FRANCAIS M35-39 52
1539 07:42:54 3573 Fabrice Della Mea M45-49 185
975 06:29:31 4016 Fabrice DELOBEL PUBLIER TRIATHLON M45-49 133
889 06:22:32 4728 Fabrice Faure-Dauphin OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME M50-54 73
1335 07:05:15 3386 Fabrice Gason M50-54 128
1362 07:09:50 3928 Fabrice LEPINE M45-49 172
1427 07:18:58 4263 FABRICE MODOLO TRI LION BELFORT M60-64 31
637 06:02:25 4251 FABRICE QUARCY AVIRON BAYONNAIS M45-49 70
1023 06:34:02 4331 Fabrizio BERNO M55-59 43
630 06:01:52 4751 Fabrizio Heitzmann M35-39 94
316 05:38:11 3787 Faisal Hakim M35-39 41
892 92 06:22:46 4840 Fanny Merle F30-34 25
831 83 06:17:54 4389 Fanny RAUX F25-29 19
380 23 05:43:01 3920 Federica Pucher F40-44 3
1005 06:31:42 4384 federico bandecchi M40-44 106
1020 06:33:30 4309 Federico Landini M45-49 140
394 05:44:34 4252 federico zucconi M55-59 12
451 05:49:05 3232 Felix Häfner M25-29 79
853 06:20:11 3294 Fernando Damian Gutman M45-49 109
1529 07:39:50 3628 Filippo DI MAURO M65-69 11
303 05:37:17 3880 filippo ficarelli M35-39 38
1038 06:35:05 3733 Filippo Pasini M45-49 144
650 06:03:40 4211 Flavio Manessi M45-49 72
464 05:49:45 4784 Flavio Zanet M55-59 19
1214 06:52:05 3760 Florent BURRER M35-39 182
1237 06:54:48 3433 Florent CHEVALIER- - DETOUR M30-34 186
203 05:27:41 3077 Florent David M35-39 26
1331 07:04:58 4621 Florent Farnir M30-34 196
61 05:04:18 4577 Florent PIERRAT M30-34 13
930 06:26:10 3319 Florent Sicard PRO TEAM SPORTS M30-34 151
910 06:24:23 4860 Florian Cardon TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS M30-34 144
1157 06:46:01 4640 Florian de la Huerta M25-29 143
1233 06:54:28 4279 Florian Lamirault M30-34 185
579 05:57:28 4340 Florian Maubru SHARC TEAM TRIATHLON M30-34 100
668 06:04:34 3153 Florian Perinet M25-29 99
714 06:08:59 4401 Florian Roquette M18-24 60
108 05:13:13 3512 Florian Sprenger PAU TRIATHLON M30-34 26
36 04:55:28 3919 Floris Jan Koole M50-54 1
669 06:04:36 4823 Francesco Ballarin M40-44 81
1285 07:00:06 4254 Francesco Ciancimino M60-64 22
914 06:24:50 4514 Francesco d'Ovidio M50-54 78
899 06:23:23 4187 Francis BENTO M30-34 141
1495 07:32:25 3307 Francis Patrick Scanlan M60-64 37
622 06:01:23 4306 Francisco Jose Estalrrich Albo M40-44 74
1025 06:34:05 3844 Francisco Trezeguet M18-24 69
239 05:31:18 4294 Franck Barroso M40-44 31
1342 07:06:43 4526 Franck Couloubrier M50-54 130
1187 06:48:45 3868 Franck Ferrouil M50-54 103
53 05:01:11 3062 Franck Gérard SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON M50-54 2
1365 07:09:59 3226 Franck GUILLOU M55-59 68
1601 08:09:01 3422 Franck LOUVEL M30-34 222
530 05:54:07 3534 franck poirot NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M60-64 4
830 06:17:45 4604 Franck Raison PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI M45-49 103
585 05:57:51 4756 François BAILLIEUX M40-44 69
1313 07:02:59 4137 Francois CHOPARD M50-54 125
1456 07:25:43 3395 François Gillis M18-24 83
281 05:34:55 4697 François Jouffrey M18-24 29
84 05:09:03 4361 François Martin TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE M45-49 6
629 06:01:51 4787 Francois MONNERET M18-24 55
684 06:06:40 4570 François Thireau TUVB TRIATHLON M50-54 55
15 04:45:25 3046 François-Xavier CHEVALLIER BEAUNE TRIATHLON M35-39 1
1065 114 06:37:09 3482 FRANCOISE FIORUCCI ANTIBES TRIATHLON F45-49 15
1110 06:41:00 3673 Frank Druillennec ASC BNP PARIBAS M35-39 167
800 06:15:11 3148 Fred Mittaine M40-44 94
573 05:57:05 4705 Frederic Balanca TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M50-54 46
699 06:08:17 3168 Frederic CHORIN NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M35-39 103
651 06:03:40 4264 frederic colbus TRI LION BELFORT M50-54 52
900 06:23:24 3987 Frederic DE LUCAS TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY M45-49 121
829 06:17:43 4706 Frédéric DURAND J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON M35-39 124
1081 06:38:23 4158 Frédéric GUYOMARC'H T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M50-54 90
384 05:44:01 3560 Frédéric Jouault M45-49 45
9 04:41:54 3782 Frédéric Lureau LUREAU SPORT TRAINING M40-44 1
369 05:42:39 3335 Frederic Miquel RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M30-34 70
1106 06:40:47 4212 Frédéric Prin M40-44 125
1444 07:21:18 3109 FREDERIC ROSPOCHER A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M65-69 8
1229 06:54:14 4559 Frederic Selves M40-44 137
753 06:12:07 4314 Frederic Spella TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA M45-49 86
1279 06:59:14 3383 Frederic Teckelmann M35-39 188
603 05:59:38 3545 Frédéric Widmer M35-39 90
1548 07:47:36 4795 Fredrik Linton M55-59 80
34 04:55:02 3373 Fudvoye Laurent M35-39 6
1166 135 06:46:43 3535 Gabi Kennedy-Hill F30-34 35
1498 07:32:34 4617 Gabriel LAURENT TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO M40-44 168
1333 167 07:05:03 3400 Gabrielle Rimasson CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON F25-29 38
1375 07:10:53 3217 Gaetan Ponin-ballom M40-44 151
1312 07:02:50 4524 Gaëtan Solis M25-29 149
484 05:51:15 3764 Gaetan Sprenger M30-34 83
139 05:18:26 3338 Garvey Luis M30-34 31
917 06:25:06 3616 GAUTHIER PINOTEAUX STADE FRANCAIS M30-34 145
DNF 00:00:00 4272 Gautier Génin M25-29 0
1446 07:22:41 3135 Gautier Triffault MYTRIBE M50-54 147
1426 178 07:18:51 4176 GAUVIN AUDREY LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON F40-44 24
379 05:43:01 3792 Gavin Booker M50-54 23
1619 08:14:21 3314 Geoff Broad M55-59 89
984 06:30:02 4767 Geoffrey Delebarre M45-49 136
DNF 00:00:00 4024 Geoffrey Kohut M30-34 0
787 06:14:24 3732 Geoffroy Simon M30-34 123
1546 07:45:15 3803 Georges Michalet M65-69 13
267 05:33:52 3580 Gérard Labelle COMMINGES TRIATHLON M40-44 35
441 05:48:06 4675 Gergely Bognar M35-39 64
968 06:29:13 4816 Germain TANGUY ANGLET FRANCE TEAM M30-34 157
1603 08:10:11 4433 German Milavin-Crone M35-39 225
722 06:09:41 4393 giacomo fioranelli M40-44 91
366 05:42:23 3398 Giacomo PASQUINI M45-49 43
25 04:51:15 3008 Giancarlo Luongo M25-29 12
832 06:18:01 3758 GIANFRANCO PALIERI M45-49 104
DNF 00:00:00 4411 Giangiacomo Macchi M55-59 0
1467 07:27:46 4110 GIANLUCA BEGNOZZI M55-59 72
1151 06:45:26 3970 gianluca nascimbene M50-54 99
279 05:34:50 4536 Gil SALMON LE MANS TRIATHLON M60-64 1
1179 06:47:47 4062 Gilardin Nicolas RILLIEUX TRIATHLON M50-54 102
1299 07:01:35 3182 Gilberto TOMÉ DIAS U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M40-44 145
487 05:51:31 3032 Gilles JOCKIN M30-34 84
1183 06:48:23 3819 Gilles Normand YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M60-64 19
226 05:29:51 3903 Gilles Wuidar M30-34 46
1606 08:11:07 4288 Giorgio Facheris M50-54 166
1447 07:22:59 4474 Giovanni GARAVET LA VICTE@M TRIATHLON M50-54 148
805 06:15:43 4404 Giovanni Gemignani M40-44 96
DNF 00:00:00 3709 Giovanni Pastorelli M70-74 0
682 06:06:30 3960 Giovanni TOMASSINI M55-59 30
187 05:26:18 3757 Giulio Lenzi M30-34 39
1348 07:07:33 3700 Giuseppe Garbarino M50-54 131
427 05:47:20 4077 Giuseppe OCCHI M40-44 57
302 05:37:11 3963 Giuseppe Rossi M45-49 31
5 04:38:44 3336 Gonzalo GARVEY M30-34 1
1250 06:56:24 3354 Greg GLEIZOLLES M40-44 139
777 06:13:54 4628 Gregoire Cambray M30-34 120
1306 07:02:12 4018 gregory burgaud PUBLIER TRIATHLON M40-44 146
492 05:51:47 4321 Grégory MARTIN RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M35-39 72
DNF 00:00:00 4680 Grégory Petit-Jean M40-44 0
90 05:09:55 3465 Gregory Radisson M40-44 9
1095 06:39:48 3132 gregory serrurier AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE M35-39 164
291 05:36:10 4674 gregory simionato DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE M40-44 39
544 41 05:55:05 3018 Gro Jermstad F50-54 3
183 05:25:18 4495 Guglielmo Demarchi Brusaferro M18-24 25
1556 07:49:38 3212 Guilhem Escudier M40-44 173
864 06:20:50 4642 Guillaume Beurnaux TRIAXION M45-49 111
649 06:03:36 3968 Guillaume Choquard M30-34 111
549 05:55:26 4031 Guillaume DANIEL M30-34 91
1369 07:10:11 3799 Guillaume DUPRÉ LA TOUR M45-49 173
425 05:47:14 4780 Guillaume FLORES AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON M35-39 60
584 05:57:45 4792 Guillaume Gimet M30-34 102
1511 07:36:11 3311 Guillaume Lardeux M45-49 184
1100 06:40:13 3882 Guillaume LETEMPLE DIT CHAPU M25-29 139
1366 07:10:01 4509 Guillaume LEURENT M35-39 201
612 06:00:21 4525 Guillaume Marquié M25-29 95
329 05:39:21 4638 Guillaume SAUZAY M35-39 46
939 06:26:51 4605 Guillaume Simonian M30-34 152
1294 07:01:05 4718 Guillaume VALLÉE M30-34 192
1558 07:50:06 4620 Guillaume Vandormael M30-34 218
1200 06:50:09 4615 guillaume Vidal ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M30-34 182
615 06:00:36 4476 GULLAUME CLERGEOT MYTRIBE M45-49 66
DNF 00:00:00 3002 Gunter Tim Stecher M55-59 0
1405 175 07:15:22 3866 Guro Storhaug Hagen F40-44 21
841 06:18:53 4392 Gustave Roux de Bezieux M18-24 64
1180 06:48:01 4818 Guy Frainier M45-49 157
40 04:56:38 3477 Guyllaume Mercier M25-29 16
122 05:15:40 3711 Gwendal Devenat Delile M18-24 18
1072 06:37:47 3506 Hachem Ftiah M30-34 170
940 06:26:56 3716 hadrien riquier M30-34 153
93 05:10:14 3278 Haig Gibb M30-34 22
527 37 05:54:02 3551 Hanna Thorold F30-34 12
289 05:35:55 3669 Hanno Renner M30-34 61
1084 06:38:49 3035 Hans-Joachim Weißflog M65-69 2
297 05:36:40 3303 Harold Canchari Daga US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M25-29 56
458 05:49:21 3922 Harry Dotterweich M25-29 80
861 06:20:35 3493 Harvey Goodfellow M35-39 131
386 05:44:04 4725 Hector Seghers M30-34 72
1416 177 07:16:58 3539 Heidi BRAESCH TAC COLMAR F40-44 23
761 06:12:44 4020 Heiko Vietmeier M45-49 89
1550 203 07:48:46 4247 Hélène Haraux PARIS SPORT CLUB F45-49 27
1527 07:39:06 3272 Helgo Hohenstein M50-54 160
475 29 05:50:49 3843 Hélia Villar NEVERS TRIATHLON F30-34 10
1393 07:13:16 4095 henri baron M55-59 70
554 05:55:48 4731 Henri Gruwez M25-29 91
1553 07:49:05 4859 Henrik Kihlberg M55-59 82
DNF 00:00:00 4460 Henry DALMAS M55-59 0
493 05:51:53 4776 hervé BRESSAND WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M50-54 35
601 05:59:32 4222 Herve DEYMONNAZ AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON M55-59 25
508 05:52:47 4146 Herve Simon A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M35-39 73
190 05:26:28 3020 Hieronim Czarnecki M25-29 40
1138 129 06:43:27 4220 Holly Hearsey F45-49 16
891 06:22:44 4783 Hugh mcgoldrick M30-34 139
300 05:37:06 3747 Hugo CHANSOU M30-34 62
311 05:37:56 4833 Hugo Crockett M25-29 60
81 05:08:18 4159 Hugo ESCUDIER AUTUN TRIATHLON M18-24 13
491 05:51:44 3471 Hugo Gourdon M18-24 45
1519 07:37:34 4591 Hugo Mercusot M25-29 169
420 05:46:36 4845 Hugo REVOIL VO2 TRIATHLON M18-24 37
94 05:10:20 4360 Hugo Vinial M18-24 14
1543 07:44:37 3706 Ian Brown M55-59 79
397 05:45:04 3957 Ibis De Smet M40-44 52
888 06:22:31 4109 Ignacio Monterrubio Torres M30-34 138
51 05:00:33 3756 ilia bezroukov VICHY TRIATHLON M30-34 9
750 06:11:49 4043 Imran Erzincan M35-39 112
233 12 05:30:30 3555 Ines Van Troyen F30-34 4
1109 122 06:40:56 4000 Ingun Vaglid ANTIBES TRIATHLON F50-54 9
1557 07:49:55 3362 Inti-Loys VILLAMIL ADER M30-34 217
348 05:41:08 3426 Irakli Ghudushauri M40-44 47
1147 132 06:44:51 4682 Irina Zodrow F45-49 18
1486 191 07:30:47 3725 isabelle delagrange BOURGES TRIATHLON F50-54 13
1614 221 08:13:37 3235 Isabelle LANFRANCHI STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON F50-54 18
144 05:19:30 4588 Ismael ZRARI M25-29 35
1220 06:52:51 3848 István Varga M50-54 109
119 05:15:29 3924 Ivan Leveghi M45-49 11
1213 06:51:55 4703 Ivan Zelenin M30-34 184
823 06:17:02 3532 Jaakko MYLLYMÄKI M55-59 33
837 06:18:37 3697 Jack Koops M25-29 118
166 05:23:58 3371 Jack Wheaton M18-24 23
692 06:07:23 4434 Jacob Coan M25-29 101
457 05:49:21 3923 Jacques Duhamel HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON M50-54 32
322 05:38:49 3615 Jaime Marcelis STADE FRANCAIS M25-29 63
534 05:54:25 4318 JAIME SANCHEZ CORREONERO M40-44 64
782 06:14:06 3054 Jakub Zarzycki M45-49 93
1581 07:58:55 4114 James Belam M40-44 179
105 05:12:29 3169 James Kimberley METROPOLE NICE COTE D AZUR SPORTS M45-49 9
1297 07:01:09 4720 James Maistret M18-24 79
DNF 00:00:00 3600 James THOMAS M55-59 0
102 05:11:55 3552 Jan Jonk M30-34 24
850 06:19:50 3358 Janick DEBREF STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M45-49 108
1472 07:28:59 3437 Jarvin Vrijssen M25-29 165
DNF 00:00:00 4654 Jason McDonald M45-49 0
1071 06:37:46 4206 Javier Santafé Vivó M30-34 169
676 06:05:15 3033 Jawed MOHAMMAD M35-39 98
46 04:58:49 3001 Jean Andre Brun TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M35-39 7
205 05:27:45 3896 Jean baptiste Jouault M30-34 42
DNF 00:00:00 4269 Jean bernard MONTEL M35-39 0
1374 07:10:36 3921 Jean Chastelier COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M55-59 69
576 05:57:20 4768 Jean Christophe Lemaire SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON M60-64 7
1404 07:15:21 3933 Jean François DOR M45-49 178
1628 08:25:06 4778 Jean Francois Garcia TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M55-59 91
572 05:56:43 4261 Jean Jacques Joly TEAMHEUBI M35-39 86
DNF 00:00:00 4532 Jean Loiis RUIZ M65-69 0
1267 06:58:02 3199 JEAN LOUIS FOISSY MENDES M60-64 21
1270 06:58:12 3590 Jean marc VAUTIER M50-54 117
1116 06:41:39 4420 Jean philippe Sarasy UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M45-49 151
135 05:18:19 4747 Jean Pierre Berdjah M50-54 8
DNF 00:00:00 3290 Jean Pierre FERRARA M50-54 0
1636 08:28:08 4362 Jean-Baptiste Hernandez BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON M30-34 226
284 05:35:15 3798 Jean-Baptiste serpagli TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M30-34 59
1003 06:31:29 3406 Jean-Charles Baranger M50-54 83
1066 06:37:21 4198 Jean-Christophe Peyre ROMANS TRIATHLON M45-49 148
1091 06:39:25 3541 jean-christophe vasseur LILLE TRIATHLON M40-44 122
798 06:14:53 3330 Jean-Daniel Petit M35-39 121
693 06:07:30 4174 Jean-Emmanuel LOPES M45-49 79
1460 07:27:00 4376 Jean-François RODRIGUEZ M65-69 9
1256 06:56:48 3810 Jean-louis Fichaux OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME M55-59 59
810 06:16:02 4802 Jean-Louis Piton DB COACHING TRIATHLON M45-49 98
1381 07:11:26 3364 JEAN-LUC CASTILLO ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON M60-64 28
1591 08:04:48 3228 Jean-Luc Cedro M50-54 165
313 05:38:08 3862 Jean-luc Roussel DRANCY TRIATHLON M50-54 17
64 05:04:38 3531 Jean-Marie Delétang STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON M55-59 1
1497 07:32:31 3955 Jean-Paul Saliou M50-54 157
1226 06:54:01 3071 Jean-Philippe DOUVRE M40-44 136
1383 07:11:28 3484 Jean-Philippe GOUGEON M45-49 177
1371 07:10:17 4522 Jean-Thomas ROUZIN ISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 174
814 79 06:16:12 4504 Jeanne CARLIER F30-34 22
923 96 06:25:54 4066 Jeanne VEZIER U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON F25-29 21
DNF 00:00:00 3985 Jed Yalof M65-69 0
184 05:25:29 4827 Jefferson BAROLIN-JEAN-CHARLE M30-34 38
1092 119 06:39:29 3594 Jennifer Martin F30-34 34
1354 168 07:08:25 3645 Jennifer Tipper F30-34 41
82 05:08:35 3556 Jens Thorold M30-34 20
790 06:14:29 3239 jeremy beranger M35-39 119
10 04:42:17 3039 Jérémy Francisco NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M40-44 2
DNF 00:00:00 3233 jeremy guilhaume M35-39 0
550 05:55:29 4102 Jérémy Le chevalier M25-29 90
468 05:49:52 4023 jeremy SALMON CAPBRETON TRIATHLON M30-34 81
562 05:56:05 3974 Jeroen Bouma M30-34 96
1477 07:29:40 4596 Jeroen van Hal M50-54 153
1492 07:31:44 4239 Jerome BAUJARD M35-39 216
142 05:19:08 4303 Jerome BERGARA BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON M40-44 14
1284 06:59:59 4777 Jerome BLOCQUEL M35-39 189
1521 07:38:08 4217 Jérôme Bréant M40-44 170
1595 08:06:25 3177 Jérôme Giauffret M40-44 180
966 06:29:05 4112 Jerome Guichard TRIATH`LONS M45-49 130
1085 06:38:58 3139 Jérôme SOUBIE M25-29 138
DNF 00:00:00 3415 Jerome THIERRY M50-54 0
701 06:08:20 3158 Jérôme YARRO NIMPA TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M25-29 104
1515 195 07:36:52 4308 Jessica DEBOISERIE TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE F40-44 25
996 103 06:31:18 4191 Jessica Fitzsimon F35-39 15
1535 07:41:07 3612 Jesus Ares Cernadas M50-54 161
592 05:58:40 3533 Jesus Fernandez Caraballo M45-49 62
146 05:19:34 4459 Jimmy Caverzan TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M30-34 32
680 06:06:08 4771 Jimmy TURBELIN M40-44 84
1241 06:55:20 3746 Joachim Butz M55-59 56
1346 07:07:13 4237 Joan ROCH M35-39 197
1232 06:54:25 4249 Joan Wiebe Romaguera Bouius M25-29 147
1173 06:47:24 3682 Jocelyn Goyer M40-44 131
104 05:12:20 3478 Jocelyn Perrioux M25-29 28
74 05:07:17 3593 johan pujol CHAMBERY TRIATHLON M30-34 16
1276 06:58:53 4799 Johan THYBLAD M55-59 61
1246 06:56:03 4391 Johan van Dijk M55-59 58
926 06:26:04 3459 Johann Deglorie METZ TRIATHLON M30-34 148
DNF 00:00:00 4414 Johanne LOMBARDO-VERCELLON F30-34 0
932 06:26:14 4215 John Boh M25-29 125
196 05:26:48 3898 John Milliard LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M40-44 24
1372 07:10:21 3472 Johnny FERBER TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER M35-39 203
1600 08:08:19 3695 Johnny Rock M60-64 42
944 06:27:21 3263 Jonas Rutten M30-34 154
100 05:11:11 4785 Jonathan Feltzinger AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON M30-34 23
1263 06:57:25 4797 Jonathan SIDIBE M35-39 186
1154 06:45:54 3599 Jonathan ZULIANI M30-34 180
894 06:23:05 4801 JORGE ANTONIO ALVAREZ RICO M45-49 120
551 05:55:30 3768 Joris Marty M30-34 92
DNF 00:00:00 3621 Jose carlos Barbagli M60-64 0
62 2 05:04:26 4477 Joséphine Delvincourt LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON F25-29 1
134 05:18:12 4305 Josselin Crémieux M18-24 20
272 05:34:08 4488 Juan Casillas M25-29 52
653 06:03:40 4789 Juan Davila M35-39 96
483 05:51:12 3474 JUAN FELIPE TENORIO M25-29 87
1578 07:57:40 4042 Juan Manuel Mendoza Bravo M50-54 164
410 05:46:01 3909 Juan Tomas Malaxetxebarria Mallea M55-59 14
1258 152 06:56:58 3250 Judith Karbowski ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE LOUBET TRIATHLON F55-59 7
26 04:51:23 4484 Jules Bouvet M30-34 4
13 04:44:38 4542 Julian Gaugain LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M30-34 2
1317 162 07:03:38 4724 Julie BUATOIS ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI F25-29 34
575 42 05:57:10 4848 Julie FRACHETTE C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON F25-29 7
1101 120 06:40:18 3699 Julie Le Mouel F40-44 13
480 05:51:08 3118 Julien BRAVETTI A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M35-39 67
1028 06:34:25 4645 Julien Brun ROANNE TRIATHLON M35-39 155
746 06:11:07 4200 Julien Gharbi M25-29 112
950 06:27:39 3312 Julien GORSKI M35-39 145
1468 07:28:05 4698 Julien Hee VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M30-34 208
124 05:15:52 3011 Julien Leper A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M35-39 15
1386 07:12:31 4564 julien plumart M40-44 152
288 05:35:52 4829 Julien Soler M40-44 38
500 05:52:20 4480 julien ternisien M45-49 54
1504 07:33:26 3721 Julien Trebosc M30-34 211
949 06:27:37 4819 Julien UNY TRI360 M35-39 144
605 05:59:41 3829 Julien Vidal MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON M45-49 64
290 05:36:03 4048 Julien Vimont NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M45-49 29
941 97 06:27:01 4202 Juliette Adam ANGLET FRANCE TEAM F25-29 22
862 90 06:20:44 3873 Juliette Mahé ISSY TRIATHLON F18-24 6
79 05:08:12 4653 Julius Schülein M30-34 19
568 05:56:36 3193 Junior Voiron M30-34 98
1417 07:17:21 3518 Justyn Davies M40-44 159
779 06:14:03 4713 Kai Cermak M50-54 63
1153 06:45:46 4381 Kajetan Widomski M18-24 74
DNF 00:00:00 4426 Kapil Johri M40-44 0
1029 107 06:34:30 3874 Karen Waterboer F35-39 16
DNF 00:00:00 3989 Karim Chabane M50-54 0
596 05:59:14 3588 Karim Mouden M40-44 70
733 06:10:13 3595 karim touchane M45-49 83
725 06:09:44 4744 Kasper Markussen M45-49 80
1197 140 06:49:46 4005 Katherine Hall F35-39 19
591 45 05:58:31 3644 Katherine Murray F30-34 14
1235 149 06:54:37 4034 kathia ceresuela F45-49 20
1033 108 06:34:54 4148 Katie NOLAN F30-34 31
DNF 00:00:00 3324 keisuke matsushima M45-49 0
1338 07:05:52 3108 Keith Boyd A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M55-59 67
1463 185 07:27:07 3650 Kelly Hill F45-49 24
921 95 06:25:36 3280 Kelly-Anne Cochrane F35-39 14
295 05:36:28 4563 Kevin CHATEL VALENCE TRIATHLON M25-29 55
1351 07:08:04 3991 kevin duc M30-34 200
1458 07:26:32 3934 Kevin Fontaine M25-29 164
1210 06:51:23 4440 Kevin Galais M18-24 77
1073 06:37:52 4798 Kévin MICHAUD TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE M30-34 171
885 06:22:16 4766 Kévin Schoonbrodt M30-34 137
1514 07:36:37 3809 Khaled HAMMAR M35-39 217
499 05:52:19 4259 Kieran Dawson M30-34 85
742 06:10:54 4145 Kieran O'Byrne M30-34 118
45 04:58:38 3500 Kirill Kondrasin M18-24 6
47 04:59:22 3006 Kristo Prangel M18-24 7
1517 07:37:06 3766 Lars Mörk M60-64 39
1573 206 07:55:04 3753 Laura NORAZ SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON F25-29 43
271 16 05:34:02 3051 Laura Pederzoli F45-49 1
523 36 05:53:52 4151 LAURA THOMAS F50-54 2
643 53 06:02:52 3466 Laure Radisson F35-39 10
1528 199 07:39:16 4003 Lauren Birkbeck F35-39 25
1274 155 06:58:45 3886 Laurène LOTTE F30-34 38
672 06:04:49 3438 Laurens Behaeghe M25-29 100
677 06:05:39 3563 Laurent BENOIT TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS M45-49 77
1324 07:04:22 3339 laurent coevoet LILLE TRIATHLON M55-59 63
315 05:38:10 3149 Laurent CONIGLIO M35-39 40
845 06:19:29 4853 Laurent Corbion M35-39 129
409 05:45:59 4081 LAURENT CRENEGUY M40-44 56
389 05:44:25 4292 Laurent CURNY MYTRIBE M45-49 46
1096 06:39:55 4067 LAURENT DE SOUSA RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M40-44 124
819 06:16:52 4452 Laurent EICHENLAUB ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI M40-44 97
1292 07:01:03 4028 Laurent Huvenne M40-44 144
1493 07:31:45 3318 Laurent KAZIAN TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN M60-64 35
674 06:04:53 3113 Laurent MARY A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M40-44 82
309 05:37:49 3049 Laurent MAYOUE TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE M45-49 32
1188 06:48:47 3195 Laurent Partouche M50-54 104
1119 06:41:52 4090 laurent petit ASPTT ANGERS M50-54 92
1563 07:51:22 4556 Laurent PIGUET M50-54 162
494 05:51:58 4302 Laurent Saillour M50-54 36
546 05:55:08 3885 Laurent Stauffer M55-59 23
1136 06:43:25 4019 Laurent STUPIENKO VICHY TRIATHLON M45-49 152
495 05:52:01 4209 LAURENT TESSIER TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM M50-54 37
976 06:29:38 4631 Laurentin Dathis M30-34 158
1211 144 06:51:38 3745 Léa Magrin F25-29 30
1525 07:38:35 3304 Lek Hakani M35-39 219
1344 07:07:10 4633 Léo Davesne M35-39 196
1275 06:58:49 4714 leo manin M30-34 191
165 05:23:49 4652 Léo Vanheule M25-29 37
678 06:05:59 3609 Leonardo Baroni M40-44 83
1316 161 07:03:36 4045 Letitia Rey F25-29 33
641 06:02:46 3251 Levent Matteo Benzes M40-44 77
1632 08:25:44 4598 Liam Monaghan M50-54 172
1113 06:41:05 4739 Liam Wylie M35-39 168
223 9 05:29:41 3622 Lindsay Bruinsma F35-39 4
1288 07:00:29 4367 lionel montaldot M50-54 121
1350 07:08:01 3969 Lionnel BERTET STADE FRANCAIS M50-54 132
1249 151 06:56:22 4485 Lise Hilger A.N.S.A F35-39 20
1009 105 06:32:15 4838 Lizzy Thomas F30-34 29
346 05:40:59 3877 Lluis Herrero M45-49 40
54 05:01:42 3825 Loic BERGERON M30-34 10
391 05:44:29 4177 Loïc BUHRY U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M25-29 70
775 06:13:46 4327 Loic Merz M35-39 117
349 05:41:17 4521 Loic Robbiani TEAM 2 TRI M55-59 9
367 05:42:25 4192 LOID PORTE M30-34 69
DNF 00:00:00 3088 Loris Curtil TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M25-29 0
305 05:37:25 3712 Loris Nazon M30-34 63
456 05:49:21 4441 Lou Faure-Quer M18-24 40
1512 07:36:25 4530 Lou Politini M60-64 38
904 06:24:05 4268 Louis Bersini M30-34 142
DNF 00:00:00 3897 LOUIS CHUDY RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M25-29 0
673 06:04:50 3761 Louis David M18-24 58
1083 06:38:47 3583 Louis Fossat M30-34 173
1206 06:50:38 3351 Louis Leconte M30-34 183
97 05:10:49 4770 Louis Leoni M18-24 16
1308 07:02:26 4721 Louis Merveilleux du Vignaux M18-24 80
1445 07:22:15 3930 Louis Morante M25-29 162
200 05:27:24 4010 Louis-Rémi De Ybarlucea LE MANS TRIATHLON M55-59 4
740 62 06:10:42 3972 Louise Nouhaud F25-29 14
815 06:16:20 4515 Luca BORMIOLI M45-49 99
30 04:52:49 3045 Luca Cossarini M35-39 4
1291 07:00:57 4418 Luca Gemignani M35-39 190
1414 07:16:12 4432 Luca Magnani M30-34 205
1370 171 07:10:12 3964 Luca Toth F18-24 11
18 04:49:04 4786 Luca ZANET M25-29 8
906 06:24:16 4070 Luca Zilberstein M45-49 123
406 05:45:49 4595 Lucas Citerne M25-29 72
103 05:12:19 3024 Lucas DUBOIS M25-29 27
1146 06:44:45 3553 Lucas Mancilha M25-29 142
7 04:41:21 4487 Lucas Miserole TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M25-29 4
691 06:07:20 4312 Luciano Talarico M50-54 57
1499 193 07:32:46 4121 Lucie Chevalier ASPTT ANGERS F50-54 14
131 5 05:17:11 3040 Lucy Davies F25-29 2
1114 123 06:41:13 4493 lucy rickett F25-29 24
715 59 06:09:12 3411 Ludivine DENIS F30-34 16
946 06:27:24 3973 Ludo Noldus M25-29 126
1577 07:57:40 4012 Ludovic CHARFAZ M45-49 188
1428 07:19:05 4644 Ludovic Deranty VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M50-54 141
804 06:15:36 3188 Ludovic Juan M40-44 95
1367 07:10:07 3122 Ludovic LEVEE A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M40-44 150
DNF 00:00:00 3884 Ludovic MONVOISIN OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M40-44 0
1067 06:37:21 3680 Ludovic REYNAUD M50-54 87
555 05:55:52 3181 Ludwig Fiuza M30-34 93
1392 07:13:13 4825 Luigi Amodio M40-44 153
1035 06:35:03 3788 luigi guadagnuolo M40-44 111
71 05:06:04 3057 Luigi Massone M40-44 6
371 05:42:44 3542 Luis BORDA M55-59 11
943 06:27:16 3323 Luis Lellis M35-39 143
646 06:03:13 3984 Luke Dickinson M25-29 97
1289 156 07:00:35 3155 Lynn Schmit F30-34 39
569 05:56:37 3284 Maciej Pilch M30-34 99
1547 07:46:57 3202 Madis Vanatoa M30-34 215
318 05:38:22 4791 Maël JODAR M45-49 33
246 05:31:52 3932 Maël Ladan QUIMPER TRIATHLON M25-29 48
1201 141 06:50:10 4516 Maëlys SAINT-MARTIN F25-29 29
793 73 06:14:45 3367 Maeva Jacques F30-34 19
1307 159 07:02:24 3887 magali GRAZZINI TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA F40-44 20
577 05:57:20 4636 Maksim Loginov CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M40-44 67
812 77 06:16:05 4056 Malaurie Violon F25-29 16
1575 07:55:52 3577 Malcolm Duncan M50-54 163
920 94 06:25:18 3094 Mallaury LOPEZ PRO TEAM SPORTS F25-29 20
228 10 05:30:10 4065 Manon Secq U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON F25-29 4
326 05:39:00 3206 Manuel Alexandre Alonso Muras M35-39 45
928 06:26:05 4162 Manuel Ballarin M30-34 150
698 06:08:09 3550 Manuel Laffin M25-29 103
435 05:47:49 4188 manuel mancini M40-44 59
1391 07:13:07 3344 Manuel Ruiz Molina M50-54 136
DNF 00:00:00 4562 Manuel Wierda M35-39 0
988 06:30:28 4204 Marc Addesa TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA M35-39 151
1125 06:42:14 3624 Marc Benzi U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M50-54 93
242 05:31:28 4683 Marc de Barbuat M30-34 49
1429 07:19:13 3178 Marc Derydt M60-64 32
1224 06:53:55 4394 Marc Laisney M45-49 161
1240 06:55:03 4824 Marc Pares M40-44 138
818 06:16:49 3528 Marc Scheel M50-54 69
1070 06:37:34 3565 Marc Stettler M40-44 118
1474 07:29:17 3677 Marc-Andre GIGER M60-64 34
706 06:08:35 3901 Marc-Antoine Hespel M25-29 105
1303 07:01:51 3305 Marc-paul FRANCISCI M65-69 7
344 05:40:46 3826 Marcel Luzon Raventos M35-39 49
1559 07:50:12 3408 Marcel Staring M40-44 174
194 05:26:39 4754 Marcello SANNA M40-44 23
710 06:08:48 4822 Marco Diacci M35-39 105
467 05:49:51 4372 Marco Fenili M25-29 83
1056 06:36:44 4396 Marco Giambastiani M35-39 161
1615 08:13:56 4584 Marco GIUDICE M50-54 168
1049 06:36:02 4051 Marco Greco M45-49 146
967 06:29:06 3538 Marco Paganuzzi M55-59 38
1361 07:09:39 3902 Marco Ravasi M50-54 133
581 05:57:32 3914 Marco Ziliani M30-34 101
983 06:29:55 3418 Marcos Iñigo Parra Albares M30-34 159
1061 112 06:37:03 3060 Maria Kolosova F50-54 7
DNF 00:00:00 4229 Maria Nygård F40-44 0
670 57 06:04:40 3961 Maria Tomassini F25-29 13
285 05:35:29 3010 Marian Viviani TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M45-49 28
1234 148 06:54:33 3480 Mariann Farkas Zsoltne Nagy F40-44 17
1243 150 06:55:33 4497 Marie CHERAMY NEVERS TRIATHLON F40-44 18
1379 174 07:11:15 4265 Marie Touzelet TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO F18-24 12
633 51 06:02:01 3776 Marie-Line Hamon DB COACHING TRIATHLON F45-49 5
1583 210 07:59:22 4669 Marieke Zweers F45-49 29
488 31 05:51:36 3107 Marine Busuttil A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON F35-39 6
1120 125 06:41:54 4623 Marine Le Nadan F18-24 8
644 54 06:03:03 4839 Marine Navarro TRI ACADEMY SQUAD F25-29 11
1597 217 08:07:50 4765 MARINE SALARIS TRIATHL AIX F25-29 44
1584 211 08:00:06 3165 Marine Walter TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB F18-24 14
1470 188 07:28:43 4142 Marion Jancovici F25-29 41
1262 154 06:57:20 3992 Marion MOLINIE SAINT FLORENT TRIATHLON F30-34 37
DNF 00:00:00 4843 Mark Andersen M40-44 0
1408 07:15:40 4419 Mark Godson M40-44 157
114 05:14:01 4662 Mark Huber M35-39 13
1347 07:07:29 4026 Mark Painter M60-64 26
1222 06:53:14 3179 Mark Russell M50-54 110
DNF 00:00:00 3353 Markus Appel M55-59 0
566 05:56:24 3926 Markus Meier Joos M60-64 5
1395 07:13:27 3254 Markus Schell M60-64 30
235 05:30:52 3696 Marnix Franken M25-29 47
1054 06:36:41 3865 Martin Beaucousin M30-34 167
958 06:28:16 4737 Martin Carstensen M45-49 128
783 06:14:09 4280 Martin Herbiet M30-34 121
275 05:34:16 4053 Martin Landquist M55-59 8
1418 07:17:39 4228 Martin Squires M50-54 140
969 06:29:13 4815 martin tanguy M25-29 129
955 06:28:14 3749 Martin Wilson M40-44 104
1086 117 06:39:03 4182 Martina Spriano F30-34 33
1000 06:31:26 4301 Marwin Carpentier M25-29 133
273 05:34:10 4219 Mason Boh M25-29 53
294 05:36:26 3036 Massimiliano Broli M18-24 31
1401 07:14:16 4412 Massimiliano Grecchi M50-54 137
1171 06:47:13 3942 Massimiliano Lenci M55-59 52
687 06:07:08 3912 Massimiliano Pagnacco M55-59 31
786 06:14:20 3293 Massimo Amoretti M50-54 65
430 05:47:35 4451 Massimo Barberis M40-44 58
1024 06:34:04 4073 massimo lanza M55-59 44
1349 07:07:44 4694 Matariki WALKER M30-34 199
32 04:54:00 3855 Máté Szaniszló M30-34 5
1572 07:54:46 4856 Mathias GAIMARD M30-34 220
964 06:28:51 4806 mathias naudin PAYS DE GEX TRIATHLON M30-34 156
347 05:41:06 4726 Mathias Van Denbrande M30-34 64
1455 07:25:43 3714 Mathieu ALIX M30-34 206
552 05:55:35 3116 Mathieu Brancato A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M35-39 81
1022 06:33:50 3053 mathieu brument ROUSSET TRIATHLON M35-39 154
261 05:33:14 3072 Mathieu CHAUX TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M30-34 54
609 06:00:00 4320 Mathieu Forster M35-39 92
1010 06:32:21 4032 Mathieu Gate VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M30-34 165
217 05:29:15 4410 Mathieu GUERVILLE TRI LION BELFORT M40-44 28
638 06:02:34 4283 Mathieu Hayer ISSY TRIATHLON M40-44 76
98 05:10:49 3275 Mathieu Luyens M35-39 11
788 06:14:24 4164 Mathieu Mathot M30-34 124
1412 07:16:03 3800 Mathieu Michalet M35-39 209
604 05:59:40 3037 Mathieu Moreau M40-44 72
703 06:08:27 4826 Mathieu Pellegrino TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M30-34 114
1137 06:43:26 4014 Mathieu VINCENT TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS M40-44 127
1063 113 06:37:05 3839 mathilde boisson DB COACHING TRIATHLON F45-49 14
1611 220 08:11:48 4186 Mathilde Failly F35-39 27
1440 181 07:20:50 4127 Mathilde Garot ASPTT ANGERS F25-29 39
404 05:45:40 4447 Mathis Maisonial ASSPN TRIATHLON M18-24 35
1094 06:39:46 4076 Matteo Antonio Marzani M40-44 123
137 05:18:23 3115 Matteo Arlotti A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M25-29 33
1162 06:46:19 4033 Matteo Mortola M50-54 101
335 05:39:57 4658 Mattéo Rolet TRIATHLON MACON CLUB M18-24 33
553 05:55:42 3473 Matteo Toneatto M18-24 50
863 06:20:47 3431 Matteo Villa M30-34 132
559 05:56:02 3734 Matthew Piechowicz M30-34 95
1617 08:14:06 4196 Matthew THOMSON M55-59 88
1496 07:32:30 3676 Matthew Willsher M55-59 74
198 05:27:21 4046 matthias luppi M35-39 25
744 06:10:58 3654 Matthieu Bonnat MYTRIBE M35-39 111
436 05:47:54 3793 Matthieu Camus M18-24 38
1343 07:06:49 4450 Matthieu Delloye M35-39 195
858 06:20:30 3705 Matthieu DUBOQUET U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M40-44 98
374 05:42:49 4130 Matthieu Fravallo M30-34 71
229 05:30:12 4291 Matthieu Guillon LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M40-44 30
22 04:50:33 3750 Mattia Armellini M25-29 11
158 05:21:49 3791 Mattia Luciano M40-44 18
599 05:59:27 4123 Matyas Somfai M40-44 71
1480 190 07:30:00 3861 Maud Delgoulet TOULOUSE TRIATHLON F30-34 45
343 20 05:40:39 3402 Maud Simonin VELO SPRINT BIOTOIS F40-44 1
606 47 05:59:49 4135 Maura Clemente F35-39 8
186 05:26:07 3623 Mauricio Gomes Ruiz M45-49 19
214 05:28:43 3470 Max Acher M18-24 27
466 05:49:50 4772 Max Russell M18-24 41
1076 06:38:13 4082 Max-Olivier Van Bastelaer M18-24 71
954 06:27:59 3283 maxence durvin VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M25-29 127
259 05:32:55 4310 Maxence TIBLE M35-39 34
1505 07:34:09 4096 Maxim Ghesquiere M25-29 168
1441 07:21:00 4553 Maxime Ayache M25-29 161
DNF 00:00:00 4402 Maxime COMPTE M18-24 0
852 06:19:55 4011 Maxime Favrelle DINAN TRIATHLON M30-34 129
1330 07:04:58 4049 Maxime Fischer M25-29 151
DNF 00:00:00 3772 Maxime HAMON DB COACHING TRIATHLON M50-54 0
387 05:44:06 4483 Maxime LAFONT-CASSIAT M25-29 69
320 05:38:37 3219 Maxime Pairoux M25-29 62
1185 06:48:32 4755 maxime reysz M35-39 178
1167 06:46:47 4693 Maxime Simon M30-34 181
768 06:13:15 3499 Maxime Thourain STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON M35-39 116
266 05:33:43 3357 Maxime Verdier M30-34 55
1609 08:11:16 4749 Maxime WAMBERGUE M40-44 182
65 05:04:53 4152 Maximilian Reihn M25-29 21
654 06:03:43 3683 Maximilien Viel M45-49 73
1358 07:09:20 4541 Maximo Coll M35-39 199
1487 192 07:30:50 4144 Melanie Gulliver F55-59 9
774 06:13:39 4027 Melvin Longet M25-29 115
328 05:39:03 4449 melvin maisonial ASSPN TRIATHLON M25-29 64
360 05:42:01 4017 Michael Antunes M30-34 67
557 05:55:57 4243 Michael Baraffe Sanes M30-34 94
886 06:22:24 3063 Michaël Bruneau M45-49 118
1244 06:55:50 4271 Michael HEUBI TEAMHEUBI M50-54 114
1340 07:06:25 4831 Michael Kohl M30-34 197
749 06:11:45 4270 Michaël Lambolez M50-54 62
193 05:26:34 4494 Michael ROUX NEVERS TRIATHLON M40-44 22
1337 07:05:51 3526 Michael Stannard M55-59 66
602 05:59:32 3372 Michael Troiano M45-49 63
578 43 05:57:27 3517 Michaela Koester F25-29 8
1193 06:49:12 3348 Michel CABILI M35-39 179
1388 07:12:48 3939 michel Cantarelli TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA M60-64 29
745 06:11:00 3409 Michel DAO-LENA M45-49 85
1334 07:05:13 3502 Michel Ducastaing TARBES TRIATHLON M55-59 64
660 06:04:00 3378 Michel Martins METROPOLE NICE COTE D AZUR SPORTS M40-44 80
1524 07:38:32 4529 Michel Montiel M55-59 77
1633 08:26:15 3241 MICHEL POUPION M55-59 92
547 05:55:12 3363 MICHEL PUJADE ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON M55-59 24
1074 06:37:53 4475 Michel SERRES TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB M40-44 119
301 05:37:09 3546 Michel Vorlet M40-44 42
1533 07:40:46 4338 Michele ERRICO M40-44 172
455 05:49:20 4673 Michele Massaro M35-39 65
903 06:23:56 3627 Michele MOSSALI M35-39 134
1047 06:35:55 4052 Michele Salza M45-49 145
DNF 00:00:00 3186 Michele TABACCO M60-64 0
1057 06:36:48 3419 Michele Totta M30-34 168
307 05:37:38 4039 Michiel Maes M25-29 58
991 06:30:35 3322 Mick De Valk M55-59 39
167 05:24:02 3414 Mickael COTTRET M35-39 20
DNF 00:00:00 3047 Miguel Díaz Muñoz M30-34 0
1627 08:22:45 4743 Mikael Besnier M45-49 191
107 05:13:01 3021 Mikael MYLLYMÄKI M30-34 25
1409 07:15:42 4235 Mikael Nygård M40-44 158
DNF 00:00:00 4111 Mike Smith M50-54 0
893 06:23:00 4582 Mike Wetterling M45-49 119
597 05:59:15 3377 Mikołaj Czingon M35-39 88
91 05:10:05 4760 Milan Kellner M30-34 21
685 58 06:06:46 4339 Milica Lekovic F35-39 11
DNF 00:00:00 4175 Mohamed lahcen ATTAF M40-44 0
849 06:19:46 3082 Morgan Elhage TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M35-39 130
1325 165 07:04:27 4611 Morgane Le Chapelain F25-29 37
1586 212 08:02:19 4490 Morgane Lecomble F30-34 49
826 82 06:17:34 3996 Murielle CARRE TEAM 2 TRI F45-49 10
254 05:32:25 3326 Musa Marx M35-39 33
848 06:19:36 3246 Mustapha BENRHAMOUS M50-54 71
1565 205 07:52:05 3740 Myriam RENAUD F45-49 28
1107 121 06:40:52 4416 Nadia Porta F40-44 14
1602 219 08:10:00 3631 Nancy Gontrand F50-54 17
756 63 06:12:21 4041 Natalia Arrizabalaga F30-34 17
1469 187 07:28:34 3331 NATHALIE FONITCHEFF F45-49 25
DNF 00:00:00 4221 nathalie georg ANTIBES TRIATHLON F50-54 0
DNF 00:00:00 3608 Nathalie MONTAGNE F30-34 0
264 05:33:22 4413 Nathan Vitu CSA 27 BCA M25-29 51
123 05:15:47 3273 Neal Geryl M35-39 14
956 06:28:15 3578 Neil Agnew M45-49 127
711 06:08:53 3707 Neil Buckman M40-44 89
1184 137 06:48:25 3606 Nele Rauen F18-24 10
1006 06:31:57 3285 Nelson Guerra M40-44 107
DNF 00:00:00 4160 Nicholas Bray M40-44 0
377 05:43:00 3180 Nicholas Derydt M18-24 34
1242 06:55:22 3636 Nick Bullynck M55-59 57
1001 06:31:28 4296 Nick CASTLE M45-49 138
879 06:21:50 4427 Nicola Lippi M45-49 117
512 05:52:58 3883 NICOLA LONIS M35-39 74
210 05:28:07 4398 nicola mansuino M40-44 27
1410 07:15:53 4779 Nicola Mitrano M35-39 208
12 04:43:59 3027 Nicola Piccinin M25-29 6
486 05:51:25 3804 NICOLA TRASPEDINI M35-39 70
1503 07:33:13 4518 Nicolas ARCAUTE M45-49 183
260 05:32:59 3452 Nicolas Bigot PARIS SPORT CLUB M35-39 35
1476 07:29:31 3979 Nicolas BLANC RAIDALP BERAIDY M40-44 166
1329 07:04:56 3154 Nicolas BONNET LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M30-34 195
758 06:12:34 3253 Nicolas Boudard CHOLET TRIATHLON M25-29 113
1152 06:45:34 4602 Nicolas Boutroue M30-34 179
1590 08:03:43 4520 Nicolas CHEVALERAUD M45-49 189
723 06:09:43 3128 Nicolas Corne-Viney M40-44 92
1012 06:32:54 4858 Nicolas COUDERC M40-44 108
31 04:52:57 3513 Nicolas Da Rocha M35-39 5
419 05:46:22 4661 nicolas de courson M35-39 58
437 05:47:57 3727 Nicolas DEBLAUWE M55-59 18
1117 06:41:42 3483 Nicolas Draut M55-59 49
331 05:39:31 3121 Nicolas Feit A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M45-49 36
469 05:50:07 3646 Nicolas Fesquet M45-49 52
1394 07:13:19 3191 Nicolas Forgez M30-34 204
DNF 00:00:00 3085 nicolas giraudo TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M35-39 0
421 05:46:44 3945 Nicolas LUCIANO M25-29 75
667 06:04:33 4692 Nicolas Maciocia M30-34 112
175 05:24:31 4735 Nicolas Miani M30-34 36
598 05:59:16 3078 Nicolas Michel TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M35-39 89
88 05:09:49 4639 Nicolas Palmero UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M45-49 7
957 06:28:15 4844 Nicolas REVOIL M55-59 37
429 05:47:28 3203 Nicolas Rigault M35-39 61
1238 06:54:52 3421 Nicolas Sanz M30-34 187
80 05:08:18 3059 Nicolas Ule Munoz TRI360 M18-24 12
357 05:41:41 3659 NICOLAS ZENON M40-44 50
965 100 06:28:56 3317 Nicole FRANKEN F30-34 27
44 1 04:58:29 4040 Nikita Paskiewiez ANTIBES TRIATHLON F18-24 1
840 06:18:49 3210 Nikolaos Ntaifas M45-49 106
388 05:44:17 4038 Nikolaos Tsagkaropoulos M35-39 53
1304 07:01:59 3494 Nils Neukranz M30-34 193
236 13 05:30:53 3234 Nina Ivanchenko TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON F30-34 5
340 19 05:40:23 4120 Nina Versluijs F18-24 3
77 05:07:54 3416 Noel Mulkey M25-29 23
505 05:52:39 3908 Ole Jakob Hansen M40-44 62
1013 06:33:00 3744 Ole Nicolai Staurland Aarbakke M40-44 109
978 06:29:49 4444 Oliver Cross M25-29 130
334 18 05:39:50 4790 Olivia Ross-Hurst F35-39 5
1204 143 06:50:25 3376 Olivia Zurcher F40-44 16
1430 07:19:15 3347 Olivier Auneau ASPL M50-54 142
361 05:42:02 4643 olivier Courrèges TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M45-49 41
1017 06:33:17 3252 Olivier Delaet ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE LOUBET TRIATHLON M50-54 84
1540 07:43:35 3385 olivier druppel M35-39 222
1034 06:35:01 3074 Olivier FERNANDEZ SEMERIA M50-54 85
1621 08:14:30 3591 Olivier FOSSAT OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M55-59 90
1484 07:30:28 4538 Olivier Ghyssens M40-44 167
822 06:17:00 3720 Olivier Halouze M50-54 70
1043 06:35:15 3479 Olivier JACQUINOT M40-44 113
959 06:28:19 3355 Olivier Khellafi M50-54 80
473 05:50:38 4183 Olivier Lesens PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M55-59 20
1411 07:15:54 3176 Olivier Malenge M50-54 138
520 05:53:32 4126 Olivier Mantellato AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN M50-54 40
115 05:14:20 4343 Olivier Martial TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M50-54 5
463 05:49:42 4156 Olivier Michotte COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M30-34 80
809 06:15:51 4369 olivier PONTHIEU ANTIBES TRIATHLON M55-59 32
1481 07:30:03 4614 Olivier Ratajczak M25-29 167
269 05:33:55 3260 Olivier Soussan ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE LOUBET TRIATHLON M55-59 6
1082 06:38:24 4299 olivier ubel SELESTAT CA TRI M40-44 121
998 06:31:23 4098 Ollie Davies M25-29 132
219 05:29:18 3394 Oska Bentley M30-34 45
1502 07:33:03 3729 Ossi Leikola M55-59 75
1283 06:59:55 4060 Owen Bowers M40-44 143
368 05:42:31 3558 Oystein Brun M55-59 10
898 06:23:22 4168 Pablo COUSELO M30-34 140
1594 08:06:02 4793 Pablo Otin M35-39 224
948 98 06:27:37 4622 PAOLA TORRETTI F55-59 4
140 05:18:44 4810 PAOLO ARNAUDO M25-29 34
1164 06:46:23 4775 Paolo Pistono M35-39 176
1434 07:19:45 4576 Paolo Raimondi M50-54 143
865 06:21:05 3872 PAOLO SACCHET M60-64 12
314 05:38:10 4163 PAOLO VANNI M35-39 39
1634 08:26:57 4058 Pascal Bouquet SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON M55-59 93
1272 06:58:22 3724 Pascal CROLY LABOURDETTE M50-54 118
741 06:10:46 4250 Pascal DEYDIER M60-64 10
935 06:26:35 4316 Pascal PASSERON M45-49 126
1207 06:50:44 4113 PASQUALE LIISTRO M55-59 54
662 06:04:07 4458 Patrice Boulde XPLORE TRIATHLON CLUB M55-59 29
1542 07:44:22 3947 Patrice GUERBETTE MYTRIBE M65-69 12
982 06:29:51 3451 Patrice THEILLER M45-49 135
972 06:29:20 3359 Patrice VAULERIN U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M60-64 15
1099 06:40:12 4508 PATRICE ZANCONATO VERT 2 CHABLIS M60-64 17
109 05:13:15 3123 Patrick ARGI A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M45-49 10
1471 07:28:44 4319 Patrick Arnoult M50-54 152
DNF 00:00:00 3815 Patrick CAMPOY M55-59 0
350 05:41:19 3817 Patrick Conrad M30-34 65
632 06:02:00 4496 patrick denier M55-59 27
1254 06:56:43 4064 Patrick JOUBAUD RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M50-54 116
417 05:46:17 3648 Patrick Pluy TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M55-59 15
1452 07:24:11 4677 PATRICK SABOURAULT RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M60-64 33
1176 06:47:36 3015 PATRICK SCHWAB M70-74 1
447 05:48:41 4702 Patrick Vagne M50-54 29
208 05:28:00 4593 Paul Boeffard M25-29 44
145 05:19:32 4499 Paul Dumont NEVERS TRIATHLON M18-24 22
558 05:55:58 3435 Paul HEDDEBAUT U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M35-39 82
571 05:56:41 4722 paul lariviere M35-39 85
1281 06:59:47 4486 Paul MUNOS M18-24 78
705 06:08:34 4849 Paul Rinaldi ISSY TRIATHLON M18-24 59
1149 06:44:57