Résultats de l'IronMan 70.3 des Sables d'Olonne - L - 2021

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1329 06:10:33 -AFFRE Maxence David MS2 155
899 05:37:53 ABET Emeric MV1 126
458 05:11:31 ABILY Yannick RENNES TRIATHLON MV2 64
285 04:59:31 ABIVEN Erwann LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MS3 43
1407 160 06:19:52 ADAM Valerie ALPHA TRIATHLON SANTE BIEN ETRE LOISIR FV3 17
511 05:14:31 AEBY Christophe MV4 15
536 36 05:15:53 AEBY Sandrine FV2 3
222 04:55:59 AERTS Gaultier MS3 29
675 05:24:23 AGORASTOS Nicolas MV1 95
232 04:56:22 AIRAULT Cyrille LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MS3 33
982 05:42:58 ALANIECE Franck ASCP SENAT TRIATHLON MV1 144
883 70 05:36:48 ALFATH Myriam ISSY TRIATHLON FS2 14
638 05:21:55 ALIOUANE Jeremy MS4 100
471 05:12:12 ALIX Hugo MS2 68
390 05:06:58 ALONSO Giovanni SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV3 24
918 05:39:10 AMARI Kamel LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV1 132
606 05:19:51 AMIABLE Antoine MS2 83
265 04:58:00 AMIEL Jeremy MS2 47
52 04:29:47 AMIEL Mathieu MS2 15
1046 05:46:39 AMIRAULT Alexandre MS3 176
668 45 05:24:02 AMPE Kim FV1 5
505 05:14:09 ANDRÉ Simon MS3 85
1426 06:22:19 ANDRIEUX Emilien MS2 168
1459 06:28:46 ANGOT Julien MS3 224
1428 06:22:23 ANTOINE Cyrille AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON MV3 111
425 05:09:24 ANTOINE Thibaut MS1 20
25 04:20:07 ANTOINE Yannick MV2 2
739 05:28:14 ANTUNES Michael MS3 121
699 05:25:52 AOUED Noely MS2 97
922 05:39:27 APCHER Stephane MV2 134
1642 07:46:57 ARDISSON Damien MS4 209
1431 06:23:01 ARGENTY Damien MS4 194
640 05:22:08 ARNAUD David MV3 48
136 04:46:31 ARNAUD Frederic MV1 18
290 04:59:47 ARNOLD Christophe MS4 50
1292 127 06:06:11 ATTARD Clara FS3 21
1644 07:48:05 AUBERT François LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS3 240
1258 06:02:24 AUBERTIN Christophe COUERON TRIATHLON MV3 104
1330 06:10:36 AUBIN Guillaume MS4 183
663 05:23:40 AUBINEAU Clement MS3 111
688 05:25:23 AUBRUN Bruno DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV4 23
1551 06:48:25 AUBURTIN Damien MV1 219
979 80 05:42:41 AUDÉ Marine ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON FS2 16
1128 05:51:37 AUDIBERT Quentin MS3 188
867 65 05:35:57 AUER Célia SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB FS2 12
618 42 05:20:38 AUPINEL Florence FV3 2
936 05:40:02 AURÈLE TAVERNA Marc Aurèle MS3 153
791 05:31:31 AUTISSIER Jean Baptiste MYTRIBE MV1 115
1281 06:05:26 AUVRET Miguel MV2 182
1341 06:11:48 AVRIL Sébastien ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MV3 107
1512 06:37:58 AYME Hugo MS3 232
1626 07:26:09 AZOT Raphael MS3 239
1186 107 05:55:34 BABY Catherine FV1 16
78 8 04:36:16 BACHELDER ST-PIERRE Pamela-ann FPRO 8
949 78 05:40:57 BACOU Chloé FS4 9
542 05:16:19 BADDOUR Nicholas MV3 35
5 03:54:38 BAELDE Sybren MPRO 5
468 05:12:09 BAERT Julien MS1 23
1010 05:44:21 BAILBLED Alan MS2 123
1582 06:59:34 BAILLARGEON Marc RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV3 135
336 05:02:37 BAILLET Xavier MV1 43
36 4 04:23:47 BAILLY Alexia LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON FPRO 4
884 05:36:49 BAILLY Julien LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 125
722 05:27:03 BAIVIER Alexandre MS3 120
1568 06:54:30 BAIVIER Jean MV5 32
137 04:46:36 BALAGNA Ghislain EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 MS3 17
386 25 05:06:20 BALDI Sophie NACRE TRIATHLON FV1 2
910 05:38:41 BARA Ludo MV1 131
1345 06:12:30 BARANGER Jean Charles MV2 195
DNF 00:00:00 BARBEAU Olivier MV2 0
1132 05:51:54 BARBEAU Philippe MV3 86
167 04:50:26 BARBIER Dries MV1 21
860 05:35:32 BARBIER Thomas MS4 137
684 05:25:11 BARD Jerome MV3 52
1182 05:55:22 BARGE Jérémy TEAM LIFETRI MS2 138
258 04:57:46 BARILI Stephane BEAULIEU ENDURANCE COACHING MV2 36
1243 115 06:00:42 BARITEAU Coralie ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON FS3 17
101 04:42:15 BARREAUD Sébastien MV1 7
787 05:31:24 BARRETEAU Alban Félix MS1 36
343 05:03:15 BARTHELEMY Richard MV2 48
1380 06:16:40 BARTHOW Alban DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MS3 217
905 05:38:15 BASSAN Romain MS3 147
122 04:45:19 BATRIO Cédric MV1 13
217 04:55:24 BATTHEU Michiel MV3 18
1015 05:44:48 BATTISTI Franck TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT TROPEZ MV4 41
1298 06:06:56 BATUT Romain MS3 207
251 04:57:25 BAUCHERON Damien MS1 12
1518 183 06:39:14 BAUD-DESJOBERT Sophie FV2 13
396 05:07:35 BAUDONNET Thomas NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV1 54
1068 05:47:56 BAUDRY Maxime MS4 160
1527 06:42:18 BAZAUD Philippe TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MV2 214
1093 05:49:33 BAZIZ Merwan MS3 183
268 04:58:20 BAZOGE Alban A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON MS2 48
1576 202 06:56:44 BÉAL Marie Charlotte ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON FS4 26
651 05:23:12 BEAUDOIN Christian CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON MV5 5
1645 227 07:49:09 BEAUFOUR Virginie FV2 20
1200 05:56:35 BEAUVAIS Baptiste TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS MS2 140
1420 164 06:21:57 BEAUVAIS Leslie ASASPP TRIATHLON FS2 36
1579 06:57:26 BECCHIA Laurent MS3 235
998 05:43:42 BECHET William MV1 147
997 05:43:42 BEDEL Nicolas MV2 143
592 05:19:05 BEIGNON Raphael LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 97
1203 05:56:37 BELLAMY Baptiste CHERBOURG TRIATHLON MS2 141
971 05:42:12 BELLAMY Laurent MS3 160
1270 06:04:07 BELLEFAIX Cyrille MV5 22
406 05:08:09 BELLIER Clement MS3 72
1367 06:15:18 BELLION Anthony TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MV1 196
383 05:06:14 BELLONI Fabien STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV3 23
123 04:45:21 BELLUCCI Julien LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS3 15
255 04:57:40 BELLUCCI Vincent MS3 37
1340 06:11:41 BENARD Aurelien LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 185
243 13 04:57:07 BENAULT Marie Benoît TEAM LIFETRI FS3 1
759 05:29:44 BENEDETTI Nicolas MS4 118
1342 143 06:11:49 BENEDETTI Stephanie FS4 19
385 05:06:18 BENESTEBE Gregory MV1 52
1619 07:18:21 BENISTY Yonathan ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND MS4 207
915 05:39:06 BENOIST Benjamin MS3 150
241 04:56:57 BERAUD Antoine TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS MS3 35
1022 05:45:17 BERGER Christophe SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MV1 153
873 05:36:18 BERGEYRE Patrick AVIRON BAYONNAIS MV6 3
253 04:57:29 BERGON Damien MS2 45
1558 06:50:42 BERLENDIS Arthur CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON MS2 185
1609 07:12:50 BERLIOUX Thomas MS4 206
649 05:23:11 BERNARD Cyril MS4 101
53 04:30:05 BERNE Florentin TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE MS2 16
849 05:34:57 BERNET Arnaud MS2 111
366 05:05:13 BERNOU Damien TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MS2 57
69 04:34:46 BERNOU Jérôme CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN SECTION TRI MV1 4
585 05:18:25 BERNOU Johan TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MS2 79
375 05:05:41 BERRIGAUD Benjamin TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY MS3 68
55 04:30:23 BERTHELOT Nicolas MS4 8
120 04:45:06 BERTHELOT Olivier WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 12
615 05:20:29 BERTHOLET Enguerrand DIJON SINGLETRACK MS3 105
1074 05:48:24 BERTIN Damien BREST TRIATHLON MS3 179
1324 06:10:18 BERTIN Frédéric TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON MV2 191
1037 05:46:03 BERY Damien ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MS4 155
1634 07:39:34 BESSON David MV1 224
1445 06:26:48 BESSONNET Anthony H.A.C TRIATHLON MV1 210
1377 154 06:16:17 BETHENCOURT Clemence FS2 32
335 05:02:27 BETIN Adrien CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON MS3 57
957 05:41:29 BEUCHARD Jean LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV4 37
1021 05:45:16 BEUGUEL Benoît ANTIBES TRIATHLON MV2 146
1386 06:17:37 BEUVIN Laurent LES PIRANHAS MV5 27
597 05:19:12 BEUZON Pierre CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 99
418 05:08:38 BEYENS Mathieu MS4 73
658 05:23:33 BIANCHI Patrice MV1 93
1326 06:10:21 BIBARD Maxime MS3 213
702 05:26:00 BIEHLER Nicolas LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MS4 108
108 04:43:04 BIGER Julien MS3 12
990 05:43:18 BIGOT Philippe MS3 164
7 03:56:12 BILLARD Bertrand MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MPRO 7
1656 232 08:01:41 BILLE Kerstin FV3 25
193 04:52:56 BILLET Fabien T.O.S TRIATHLON MS4 29
1124 05:51:14 BILLIAUX Maxime MS3 187
294 04:59:54 BILY Pascal MV4 5
DNF 00:00:00 BINDLER Louis MV1 0
1307 06:07:55 BIROT Thomas MS3 209
340 05:03:05 BISSCHOPS Pieter MS4 58
1276 06:04:36 BISSERIER Julien MS3 204
1149 05:52:52 BISSON Eric NACRE TRIATHLON MV4 44
87 04:38:48 BIZ Michael MV2 8
152 04:48:43 BLANC Mikael MS4 23
1639 07:45:31 BLANCHARD Bruno MV1 226
925 05:39:39 BLANCHARD Guillaume STADE FRANCAIS MV3 68
1282 06:05:31 BLANCHART Guillaume MV1 187
1331 06:10:50 BLANCHET Guillaume MS2 156
1274 06:04:34 BLANCHET Thélo MS2 151
344 05:03:17 BLANCK Gwenael ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MS3 58
404 05:08:07 BLANPAIN Jean Samuel MS3 71
983 05:43:04 BLARD Julien NACRE TRIATHLON MV1 145
1508 06:37:10 BLIN Julien OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON MV1 218
743 53 05:28:41 BLOMFIELD Geraldine FV3 4
1166 05:54:33 BLOT Quentin RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS2 136
82 04:37:35 BOBARD Antonin LE MANS TRIATHLON MS1 2
1206 108 05:57:06 BOCHARD Morgane API TRI FS2 19
808 05:32:28 BOCQUET Nicolas CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MS4 131
1311 06:08:23 BODDAERT Walter MV5 24
923 05:39:30 BODO Jeremy MS2 115
723 05:27:06 BOEHLER Cédric TRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN MV2 105
1199 05:56:31 BOISSEAU Clément MS3 196
986 05:43:10 BOISSEAU Pierre MS2 120
61 04:32:00 BOISSIERE Clement BARBES TRIATHLON MS4 9
277 04:58:58 BOISSON Rémi MS2 51
159 04:49:20 BOISSONNEAU Nicolas GUTAI TRI SPORTS MS4 26
297 05:00:16 BONAVENTURE Vincent GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON MS4 51
1092 05:49:30 BONIN David MV1 166
859 05:35:32 BONNOMET Eric MELUN TRIATHLON MV4 31
776 55 05:30:46 BONOMO Jeanne STADE FRANCAIS FS2 8
1105 05:50:15 BONTEMPS Cédric MV2 160
1122 05:51:08 BOONE Anthony MS2 132
1417 06:21:39 BORIES Serge MV2 202
942 05:40:11 BOSCHET Christophe SAINT LO TRIATHLON MV3 71
1438 06:24:21 BOSSIS François MV5 29
1194 05:56:08 BOSSIS Romain LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS3 195
94 9 04:40:46 BOTTI Rachele FPRO 9
291 04:59:51 BOTTIN Rémi CAM VALLEE DU CHER TRIATHLON MS3 44
407 05:08:11 BOUCHAMA Abdellatif MV1 56
1002 82 05:43:57 BOUCHARD Charlotte FS3 14
1040 86 05:46:07 BOUCHARD Jennifer FV1 12
1623 223 07:25:03 BOUCHER Camille FS1 18
1175 05:54:57 BOUCHER Thomas MV1 179
587 05:18:36 BOUCHIRED Nicolas H.A.C TRIATHLON MV1 88
1306 06:07:46 BOUDAUD Paul MS2 152
1264 119 06:03:03 BOUDET Candice FS4 17
639 05:21:58 BOUDIER Theotime MS2 88
1365 06:15:11 BOUDINOT Thomas RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB MS1 55
440 05:10:17 BOUF Arnaud MV2 58
1066 05:47:50 BOUILLOT Denis SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MV1 163
1181 05:55:19 BOULARD Cedric MV2 173
242 04:56:58 BOULET Mathieu MS4 38
693 05:25:37 BOUQUET Nicolas LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 100
305 16 05:00:33 BOURACHOT Elodie WILD TEAM TRIATHLON FS3 3
412 28 05:08:25 BOURDENET Marlène TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS FS3 7
235 04:56:44 BOURDIN Bruno TEAM LIFETRI MV4 3
527 05:15:28 BOURG Mickael U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON MV1 75
1502 06:35:25 BOURGOGNE Jerome MV3 121
1486 06:32:13 BOURIN Bernard SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV3 119
893 05:37:31 BOURSIER Laurent MV4 34
342 05:03:10 BOUSQUET Jean Philippe MASSILIA TRIATHLON MV1 44
894 05:37:33 BOUSSARD Aymeric MS3 144
1346 145 06:12:31 BOUSSIER Garance GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON FS2 28
146 04:47:47 BOUSSION Pierre MS2 35
41 04:25:26 BOUTELET Pascal ASASPP TRIATHLON MS4 6
327 05:02:04 BOUTILLIER tugdual MS1 17
31 04:21:37 BOUTIN Antoine TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MS2 7
312 05:00:50 BOUVET Grégoire SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MS4 52
DNF 00:00:00 BOUYER Mathieu MS3 0
1497 06:33:57 BOYER Francis DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV4 63
817 05:32:47 BOYER Laurent SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN MV2 118
1167 05:54:34 BOYER Philippe BE TRI MV3 92
595 05:19:10 BOYER Stephane MYTRIBE MV2 82
797 05:31:48 BOZEC Maxime TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS2 108
1285 06:05:45 BOZIER Théo MS3 206
532 05:15:43 BRABANT Thomas MS4 90
1510 06:37:37 BRACCHI Benoit MS2 180
1060 05:47:33 BRELINSKY Nicolas MS4 158
1607 215 07:11:35 BRELINSKY Stéphanie FS4 28
168 04:50:31 BREMAND François TEAM ENDURANCE 06 MV2 19
349 05:03:35 BREMOND Aymeric LE MANS TRIATHLON MV1 45
309 05:00:42 BRETELLE Patrick LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 44
891 05:37:24 BRETON Jean MV4 33
961 05:41:39 BRETON Remi C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON MS3 157
1014 05:44:44 BRIANT François MS4 153
1471 06:30:12 BRICOUT Dylan MS2 173
1513 06:38:09 BRIERS Eric MV4 64
442 05:10:18 BRIGHI Alexandre MV2 59
DNF 00:00:00 BRISSEAU Yannis LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MS3 0
1153 97 05:53:10 BRISSIET Amelie FS4 15
582 05:18:15 BROCHARD Guillaume MV1 86
1157 05:53:29 BROET Stephane UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MV2 172
330 05:02:09 BROUSSEAU Maxime MS3 54
370 05:05:26 BROVIDA Benoit MS4 63
561 05:17:06 BRUGER Vincent LE MANS TRIATHLON MV3 37
399 05:07:48 BRUGGMANN Fabrice MV2 54
1567 198 06:54:21 BRULE Audrey NACRE TRIATHLON FS4 24
432 05:09:39 BRUNEAU Antoine PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 MS4 77
1131 05:51:53 BRUNEAU Michaël MV2 165
1231 05:59:28 BRUSETTI Mathieu MV1 184
401 05:08:00 BUCAILLE Edouard MS2 59
1648 228 07:50:57 BUCHLER Christelle FV2 21
1168 05:54:37 BUCHOU Guillaume MS4 167
1218 05:58:09 BUDAIL Franck CORMARIS TRIATHLON MV2 176
630 05:21:24 BUFFIN Vincent T.O.S TRIATHLON MV1 91
834 05:33:57 BUGEAT Sebastien MV2 121
187 04:52:10 BUISSON Thomas MS2 40
1160 05:53:51 BULTEAU Romain LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MS1 53
578 05:18:08 BUQUET Jean François MV4 18
762 05:29:55 BURATTI Damien MS4 121
1514 181 06:38:22 BURBAUD Celine LIMOGES TRIATHLON FV1 27
1460 06:28:47 BURBAUD Vincent LIMOGES TRIATHLON MV2 207
954 05:41:22 BURGAUD Gregory PUBLIER TRIATHLON MV1 138
911 05:38:54 BURGY Julien STADE FRANCAIS MS3 148
851 05:35:01 BUSNOULT Gerard POMPIERS TRI 78 ASSPY MV2 129
174 04:51:12 BUYTAERT Dimitri MV2 21
1550 06:48:05 CABARET Manuel MV3 130
758 05:29:38 CABOT Mathieu ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON MS4 117
1227 111 05:58:55 CADEC BARBI Axelle FS2 21
1578 204 06:57:18 CAILLEBOTTE Isabelle LES TRITONS CONDEENS FV3 22
1078 05:48:36 CALATRAVA Cyril MV2 154
643 05:22:40 CALES Clément MS3 108
1106 05:50:15 CAMBECEDES Jerome US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MV2 161
566 05:17:15 CAMBOU Thomas MV3 39
1287 06:05:49 CAMPS Benoît MS4 180
1073 05:48:23 CANNET Michel MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV5 15
1008 05:44:17 CANTRAINE Mathieu MS3 167
521 05:15:04 CAPEL Hervé STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV1 72
981 05:42:52 CAPITAO Joel MS2 118
350 05:03:43 CARAYON Julien TRIATHLON MACON CLUB MS4 59
512 05:14:36 CARLO Emilien MS1 27
148 04:48:02 CARMINATI Axel MS3 18
609 05:20:06 CAROEN Xavier MS3 103
716 51 05:26:54 CARPENTIER Cécile FS3 10
1537 06:44:03 CARRARA Baptiste MS2 182
959 05:41:37 CARREGA Robin MS2 117
1617 07:17:54 CASABIANCA Christophe MV3 140
1379 155 06:16:25 CASABIANCA Ludivine FS2 33
492 05:13:36 CASORLA Christophe SARDINES TRIATHLON MS4 83
68 04:34:28 CASSEZ Pascal STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MV3 1
1476 06:30:50 CASTEL Cedric MS3 227
486 05:13:07 CASTEL Gwenael RENNES TRIATHLON MV3 31
528 05:15:32 CASTELAIN Matthias MS2 76
1269 121 06:04:03 CASTELEYN Marie FS3 18
422 05:09:07 CASTRO Pierre MS2 60
1086 05:49:10 CAUGANT Thomas MS1 51
1252 06:01:43 CAURANT-CHALONY Christian MV5 21
1283 125 06:05:32 CAUVIN Marion FS3 20
119 04:44:57 CAVALIÈRE David LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MS3 14
316 05:01:09 CAVANIOL Nicolas MS3 49
114 04:44:26 CAVERZAN Jimmy TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MS3 13
763 05:30:07 CEDRIC Albert LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV1 111
435 29 05:09:55 CELLIER Apolline MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON FS1 3
522 34 05:15:08 CELLIER Cassandre MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON FS1 5
655 05:23:23 CELLIER Laurent TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV3 50
1245 06:00:57 CHABRIER Thomas MS2 147
38 04:24:24 CHAGOT Denis DB COACHING TRIATHLON MS2 9
345 05:03:17 CHAMPETIER Jean Baptiste MS3 59
37 04:24:06 CHAMPIGNY Thomas MS2 8
89 04:39:37 CHANSON Cedric ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MS4 17
830 05:33:50 CHANTREAU Pierre Julien MS3 134
682 05:25:03 CHANTRY Marcellin MS3 114
1215 05:57:53 CHAPUT Yves Noel WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV3 98
752 05:29:03 CHARIAULT Ludovic NICE TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 111
212 04:54:14 CHARIAULT Sébastien NICE TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 29
DNF 00:00:00 CHARON Axel MS2 0
454 05:11:21 CHARPENTIER Christophe MV2 62
233 04:56:29 CHARRE Quentin SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MS1 11
1041 05:46:08 CHARTIER Damien MS4 156
932 76 05:39:56 CHARVON Flore TEAM LIFETRI FS3 13
1289 06:05:56 CHASSAGNON Olivier MV2 184
690 05:25:32 CHASSET Mickaël MS4 107
1479 06:31:05 CHASTELIER Jean COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV4 60
976 05:42:27 CHAUDRON Benoît MV1 142
1179 103 05:55:10 CHAUMEIL Antonine SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON FS1 12
310 05:00:48 CHAUVET Arthur MS1 14
1184 05:55:25 CHAUVIN Vincent CA ORSAY TRIATHLON MS3 194
381 05:06:09 CHAVEE Loic MS3 69
1261 06:02:36 CHAVIGNAUD Fabien MS4 176
664 05:23:43 CHAZELLET Julien VENETES TRIATHLON MS4 102
878 05:36:38 CHEDEVILLE Antoine MS4 139
1280 06:05:25 CHEFDOR Romain MS3 205
228 04:56:11 CHEKROUN Raphaël LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS3 32
DNF 00:00:00 CHEMIN Dimitri HENNEBONT TRIATHLON MS1 0
22 04:19:47 CHENAL Boris ASPTT ANGERS MS2 4
250 04:57:24 CHENAUX Pascal MV2 35
106 04:42:41 CHENAVARD Lucas SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MS1 3
1454 06:28:23 CHENET Olivier MV1 211
1561 06:51:09 CHEREAU Eric MV3 134
1409 06:20:00 CHESNAY Antoine MS2 166
1267 120 06:03:45 CHESNEL Sylvie DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON FV3 13
1253 06:02:02 CHEVALERAUD Denis MV2 181
632 05:21:29 CHEVALIER Alexandre MS2 86
1249 06:01:30 CHEVALIER Brice MV2 179
519 32 05:14:55 CHEVÉ Mélanie FS2 4
1098 05:49:43 CHEVILLOTTE Olivier MONS TRIATHLON MV2 159
1211 05:57:30 CHEVILLOTTE Renaud NACRE TRIATHLON MV3 96
13 04:07:07 CHIRON Binjamin MYTRIBE MPRO 12
155 04:49:01 CHIRON Nicolas TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV2 16
509 05:14:30 CHIRON Thomas MS3 87
710 05:26:25 CHOMARAT Xavier MV2 102
275 04:58:53 CHOPIN Pascal LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 38
462 05:11:39 CITTADINI Loan MS3 81
210 04:54:01 CLAES Maarten MV1 30
576 05:17:55 CLARE Rodrigo MV1 85
1585 206 07:00:10 CLARKE Laura CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FS2 44
34 3 04:23:18 CLAVEL Charlène LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON FPRO 3
306 05:00:38 CLAVEL Thomas C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON MS3 48
14 04:10:02 CLAVEL Vincent TEAM LIFETRI MS2 1
681 05:24:55 CLEMENT Quentin MS2 94
115 04:44:35 CLÉMOT Antoine MS4 19
328 05:02:08 CLERE Benjamin MS3 53
1637 07:43:50 CLICHE Jeremy MV1 225
513 05:14:36 CLOUET D'ORVAL Paul Adrien MS2 74
641 05:22:11 CLOUET Jocelyn MV2 90
531 05:15:43 COGNARD Manuel DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 72
196 04:53:10 COISNON Arnaud LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV1 27
534 05:15:49 COLLAT Mickael THOUARS TRIATHLON MV1 76
1163 05:54:08 COLLIN Christophe SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MS2 135
947 05:40:29 COLMAN Emmanuel TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV2 137
1125 05:51:17 COMMARIEU Laurent MS4 163
628 05:21:19 COMTESSE François NICE TRIATHLON CLUB MV4 20
1422 06:22:02 CONDETTE Maxime MS4 192
1279 124 06:05:16 COOLS Renate FV2 9
230 04:56:18 COOLS Ruben MS2 42
361 05:04:54 CORBIN Simon LA MUSETTE BAULOISE MS2 56
872 05:36:15 CORBINEAU Jeremy MV1 122
1480 176 06:31:06 CORGIÉ Chloé API TRI FS2 39
683 05:25:05 CORLAY Laurent CHOLET TRIATHLON MS4 106
888 05:37:06 CORMERAIS Pierre MS2 113
74 04:35:34 CORMIER Renaud SETE THAU TRIATHLON MV2 6
677 05:24:26 CORNE-VINEY Nicolas MV1 96
1383 06:16:51 COSSEC Olivier MS1 56
171 04:50:50 COTIER Adrien MSA TRIATHLON MS1 8
1442 06:25:37 COTTREL Cyprien MS2 170
972 05:42:15 COUASNON Clovis MS4 149
1505 06:36:41 COULAT Eric MV1 216
495 05:13:47 COULLOC'H Yoann LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MS4 85
799 05:31:55 COULLOUDON François WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 128
814 05:32:41 COULOMME Remy AVIRON BAYONNAIS MS4 133
185 04:52:08 COUPE Mickael LA FLECHE TRIATHLON MV2 23
1363 06:14:53 COUPRIE Franck MV1 195
1406 06:19:46 COURQUIN Maxime MS2 165
387 05:06:24 COURQUIN Sebastien BARBES TRIATHLON MS3 70
300 05:00:19 COURRÈGES Olivier MV1 41
1387 06:17:49 COURTIN Guillaume GREGAM TRI MS4 188
208 04:53:53 COUTABLE Arnaud BREST TRIATHLON MS3 25
569 05:17:28 COUTELLE Nicolas LA FLECHE TRIATHLON MV1 83
1019 05:44:58 COUVRAND Ludovic MS4 154
397 05:07:38 CREPEAU Samuel NORD VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 55
1615 07:15:34 CRISAN Joffrey MV1 221
717 05:26:56 CROCHET Francois BOURGES TRIATHLON MV2 103
170 04:50:46 CROISE Laurent LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV2 20
771 05:30:33 CROSNIER Fabrice MV1 113
1543 191 06:46:31 CROZIER Megan FS1 16
1198 05:56:24 CROZIER Samuel MS4 170
1155 05:53:23 CROZIER William MV2 171
1339 06:11:35 CRUCHANT Pascal LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 106
919 05:39:16 CURELLA Alessandro MV2 133
358 22 05:04:45 CUTILLAS Diane PAU TRIATHLON FS4 2
746 05:28:49 D ADDA Arnaud MV1 107
737 05:28:10 D'HONDT Gregoire WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MS4 114
481 05:12:46 DA ROCHA Fernando T.O.S TRIATHLON MV4 13
427 05:09:29 DABON Didier MS4 75
302 05:00:23 DADON Tanguy TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MV5 2
1222 05:58:31 DAEL Michel MV4 50
500 05:14:01 DAGUSÉ Joris MS4 87
63 04:32:24 DALLA SANTA renaud HENNEBONT TRIATHLON MV2 5
304 05:00:28 DALONGEVILLE Rémi BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS2 53
794 05:31:44 DANION Eric RENNES TRIATHLON MV3 59
916 05:39:06 DANTON Guillaume NACRE TRIATHLON MS4 143
852 05:35:03 DAPILLY François MS4 136
621 05:20:42 DARCEL Baptiste LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS1 34
1451 171 06:27:54 DAROS Fanny FS3 32
1323 137 06:10:02 DAUDE Isabelle ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND FV2 11
DNF 00:00:00 DAVAINE Jules A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MS1 0
DNF 00:00:00 DAVAINE Olivier MV4 0
1447 06:26:59 DAVID Christophe PUBLIER TRIATHLON MV2 206
748 05:28:58 DAVID Victor TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS2 103
182 04:52:01 DE ARAUJO Georges TEAM POLICE HDFN MV3 12
480 05:12:43 DE ARCE Paul LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS1 25
84 04:38:00 DE BENT Johan MV2 7
1440 06:25:18 DE BRUYNE Geert MV5 30
384 24 05:06:17 DE DEENE Veronique FV2 2
162 04:49:29 DE HENAU Lennert MS3 20
1018 05:44:58 DE MOREL Loïc MS3 168
1255 06:02:08 DE MOURA NAVALHO Antoine U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON MS4 174
1347 146 06:12:38 DE POORTER Maeva FS2 29
1613 220 07:15:15 DE REMOND DU CHELAS Marion FS4 30
1061 05:47:35 DE SOUSA Paolo MS1 49
747 05:28:50 DEBATISSE Amaury TEAM LIFETRI MS3 122
631 05:21:25 DEBEAUDRAP Pierre MV2 88
307 17 05:00:40 DEBIEF Fanny SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON FS4 1
247 04:57:22 DEBODE Cédric SBR TRIATHLON MV2 34
1343 06:12:00 DEBORDE Lionel LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 194
175 04:51:19 DECARIS Jerome POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 11
890 05:37:20 DECHELLE Jonathan MS3 143
142 04:47:21 DECOENE David MV1 19
1336 142 06:11:17 DECOODT Chloé FS2 26
483 05:13:02 DECRÊME Martin MS3 82
1588 07:01:12 DEFENDI Thierry PAU TRIATHLON MV4 67
496 05:13:49 DEFONTAINE Clément MS4 86
1310 06:08:15 DEFORCHE Sébastien DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV1 192
444 05:10:23 DEGUITRE Jean Marie LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV3 27
491 05:13:33 DEJONCKHEERE Nico MV1 69
629 43 05:21:21 DEL NEGRO Constance FS1 6
214 04:54:50 DELALANDE Thomas MS3 27
453 05:11:12 DELAMARE Florian US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MS2 64
334 05:02:25 DELANGUE Alexandre TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 MS3 56
1608 216 07:12:22 DELANGUE Stéphanie LILLE TRIATHLON FS3 41
692 46 05:25:37 DELANNOY Allyson TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS FV1 6
1102 05:50:02 DELAUNAY Arnaud BARTH FRANCE MV1 168
129 04:45:55 DELBECQUE Vincent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON MS4 21
1242 06:00:42 DELCOURT Antoine MS3 202
1084 05:49:07 DELCROIX Benoit NANTES TRIATHLON MS3 181
363 05:05:09 DELEFOLLY Benoît TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV1 46
1474 06:30:36 DELFOSSE Baptiste MS2 174
695 05:25:41 DELGADO DE TORRES PUJIULA Xavier MV2 101
1635 07:39:45 DELHOMME Thierry MV4 72
674 05:24:23 DELMARLE Jonathan LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV2 98
352 21 05:04:06 DELMAS Jane TUC TRIATHLON FS2 2
1099 90 05:49:44 DELPORTE Kathleen FV2 7
985 81 05:43:09 DELREZ Karin FV3 8
1220 05:58:16 DEMAEGDT Thomas MS2 143
975 05:42:23 DÉMARET Pierre VICHY TRIATHLON MS4 150
355 05:04:21 DÉMARET Thomas VICHY TRIATHLON MS3 62
92 04:40:39 DÉMAZURE Arnaud TRIATH LAON MV3 3
623 05:20:49 DENECKER Karl IROISE TRIATHLON MV2 87
1235 05:59:48 DENEKETCHIAN Greg MS4 172
1509 06:37:28 DENEKETCHIAN Mickael DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MS4 197
554 05:16:49 DENEUVILLE Fabien MS2 77
955 05:41:22 DENEUVILLE Laurent TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MV1 139
588 05:18:46 DENOUE Philippe MV2 81
195 04:53:09 DENYS Sébastien LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 25
477 05:12:40 DEPREUVE Brice MS4 80
405 05:08:07 DERDER Steve DB COACHING TRIATHLON MS4 70
912 05:39:00 DERNIVOIX Manu MS2 114
1654 07:57:07 DESCHAMPS Bruno TC VAL MV2 225
102 04:42:23 DESCHAMPS Nicolas ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MV1 8
1458 174 06:28:45 DESCOUSSE FRANGEUL Amélie FV1 26
774 05:30:41 DESONAY Kevin MS3 125
540 05:16:10 DESTANG Dimitri TEAM BEARN TRIATHLON MS1 29
667 05:23:58 DESTOOP Quentin MYTRIBE MS4 103
685 05:25:11 DEVAUD Willy MS3 115
810 05:32:34 DEVEAUX Benoît BE TRI MS4 132
1439 169 06:24:27 DEVOILLE Elise FS3 31
388 05:06:40 DEVOLDERE Frederiek MV2 52
676 05:24:23 DEVOLDERE Yves MV3 51
50 04:28:48 DEVOS Simon MS3 4
967 79 05:42:04 DEWITTE Virginie FV1 11
157 04:49:14 DEZWARTE Benny MV1 20
921 05:39:25 DHAINAUT Fabien MS4 144
443 05:10:18 DI GENNARO Giulio POISSY TRIATHLON MV1 65
197 04:53:19 DIAS Carlos MV2 26
1657 08:03:49 DIGUER Jérémy MS3 241
1313 06:08:41 DILÉ Nicolas MS2 153
944 05:40:18 DILEUTH Dinh-Dzuy VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MV1 135
1233 05:59:39 DIQUELOU Stéphane MV3 102
802 05:32:06 DIT BELER Didier Jean MV3 61
1485 06:32:06 DITTRICH Alexander MS3 231
420 05:09:02 DOEDING Joachim MV6 1
1415 06:21:29 DOPIERALA Loic MV1 204
26 04:20:31 DOREE Guillaume SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MPRO 14
1555 06:49:10 DOUGLAS ZYDOW Milan MV3 132
1136 05:52:08 DOURLENS Thomas MS3 189
549 05:16:29 DREUX Grégory LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 78
642 05:22:29 DROUARD Christophe TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS MV2 91
451 05:11:06 DROUET Jeremy RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS2 63
1646 07:50:00 DROUGUET Alexandre API TRI MS4 210
773 05:30:38 DROULIN Benoit MS3 124
485 05:13:06 DROUYÉ Sébastien SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV1 67
1221 05:58:23 DRUGEOT Ludovic DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 177
1483 06:31:39 DU CRAY Thibaut MS3 229
1277 06:04:52 DUBOIS Olivier MV3 105
436 05:09:55 DUCHATEAU Gregory MV1 63
1325 06:10:21 DUCHEMIN Dimitri LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON MV1 193
565 05:17:11 DUCHER Jérôme TEAM LIFETRI MV2 78
318 05:01:14 DUCHESNE Matthieu MS3 51
257 04:57:45 DUÉE Thomas MV1 35
819 05:32:58 DUFFOUR Arthur MS3 131
264 04:57:59 DUFLOT Johan DINAN TRIATHLON MS3 40
202 04:53:34 DUFOUGERAY Axel MS4 31
1005 05:44:06 DUHAMEL Luc COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MS4 152
926 05:39:42 DUKAN François MV1 133
398 05:07:46 DULAC Cyprien THALES CRISTAL TRIATHLON MS2 58
83 04:37:35 DUMESTRE Thomas TUC TRIATHLON MS2 21
289 04:59:44 DUMORTIER Alexis MV2 40
970 05:42:09 DUPARQUE Thomas MS4 148
1135 05:52:03 DUPERTUYS Patrick MV2 166
113 04:44:04 DUPEU Franck TRINOSAURE MV1 10
1590 07:01:50 DUPONT Clement MV2 220
1250 06:01:41 DUPONT Jean James VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV2 180
1051 05:47:04 DUPONT Philippe TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MV1 158
1115 05:50:42 DUPOUY David ISSY TRIATHLON MV1 171
964 05:41:56 DUPRE Ludovic H.A.C TRIATHLON MV2 141
1076 05:48:31 DUPUIS Olivier MV3 80
1150 05:52:53 DUPUY Anthony STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MV2 169
103 04:42:30 DURAND Clément SAINTES TRIATHLON MS3 11
287 04:59:37 DURAND Frederic J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV2 39
572 05:17:47 DURAND Herve AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON MV3 40
596 05:19:11 DURAND Luc LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MS3 98
933 05:39:58 DURAND William ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MV1 134
220 04:55:55 DUSSAUSSOIS Clement AVIRON BAYONNAIS MV1 32
619 05:20:39 DUSSAUSSOIS Romain TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON MV2 86
963 05:41:44 DUTANT Cyril DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV1 140
635 05:21:43 EBERHART Arnaud MS2 87
1516 06:38:41 ECHEVERRIA NAVA FIDEL ERNESTO MV3 123
598 05:19:13 ELIAS Benjamin MS2 81
1145 05:52:48 EMILE Adrien GRANVILLE TRIATHLON MS4 166
1187 106 05:55:34 EMILE Coline FS2 18
753 05:29:06 EMILE Jean-Luc MV3 57
351 05:04:02 ENGEL dietmar LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MS4 60
1499 06:34:21 EPRINCHARD Nicolas MV1 214
1598 07:07:19 ERARD Cyril TEAM LIFETRI MV1 220
1587 07:01:11 EUDES THOUZEAU Pierre MS3 236
410 05:08:22 EVRARD Bertrand MV1 59
968 05:42:08 EYHORN Sylvain CHOLET TRIATHLON MS3 159
989 05:43:18 EYMANN Mathieu MS1 45
1344 144 06:12:13 EYMERY Margot OULLINS TRIATHLON FS2 27
605 05:19:50 FABRICE Manon DINAN TRIATHLON MV3 44
1611 218 07:12:56 FAILLY Mathilde FS4 29
1511 06:37:44 FALLUCCA Valerio MV3 122
1522 185 06:40:59 FARNIER Marie API TRI FS2 40
962 05:41:41 FAU Pierre MEUDON TRIATHLON MV2 140
1565 197 06:53:06 FAUGERON Elodie FS4 23
1033 05:45:52 FAURE Laurent MV2 147
843 05:34:25 FAURE Rémi LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS3 136
1492 06:32:57 FAURE Thierry TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE MV4 62
423 05:09:11 FAUVEL Bruno C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON MV4 10
600 40 05:19:18 FAVERIS Anais LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON FS2 5
269 04:58:20 FAVIÈRE Florent MS2 49
1109 05:50:23 FAVREAU Alexandre MS2 131
541 05:16:16 FAVRELLE Franck ALENCON TRIATHLON MV2 73
117 04:44:40 FAYET Marc TEAM KUPA A MV1 11
1183 05:55:23 FEDI Salah MS3 193
538 05:16:01 FEDOROFF Alexandre ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MV3 34
780 05:30:55 FÈGE Antonin MS2 107
1416 163 06:21:30 FEREZ Emilie FS3 29
104 04:42:32 FERNANDES Christophe TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV2 10
529 05:15:36 FERRAND Sébastien PARIS SPORT CLUB MV2 71
611 05:20:12 FERRET Thomas AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON MV2 84
844 05:34:26 FEUILLADE Benoit ISSY TRIATHLON MV2 125
648 05:23:10 FEVRE Freddy T.O.S TRIATHLON MV2 94
140 04:47:01 FEYS Bert MS2 31
116 04:44:35 FICHAUX Olivier A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MV3 6
1024 05:45:20 FIEVET Arnaud ASAV TRIATHLON MV1 154
494 05:13:44 FIEVET Marc KRONOS TRIATHLON MV4 14
977 05:42:38 FILY Sebastien MS4 151
1532 188 06:43:41 FINOLY Marina FV1 29
315 05:01:04 FLANDIN Richard AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON MV1 42
701 05:25:57 FLAUX Romain MV1 100
1362 152 06:14:45 FLEURYNCK Ingrid PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON FS3 27
1484 06:31:58 FLISCOUNAKIS Laurent MS3 230
325 05:01:49 FLOCHLAY Corentin MS1 16
1528 06:42:40 FOLGOAS Alain TRIAXION MV3 128
625 05:20:59 FONCARNIER Maxime MV1 90
392 05:07:17 FONDARD Guillaume TEAM LIFETRI MV1 53
1373 06:15:39 FONSAGRIVE Grégoire MV1 198
1045 05:46:34 FONTAINE Anthonin LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS3 175
1391 06:18:19 FONTAINE Franck TRI AVENTURE MV4 55
1029 05:45:31 FONTAINE Sacha MS1 48
219 04:55:48 FONTENEAU Teddy MS3 28
761 05:29:52 FORMOSA Robert MS4 120
1337 06:11:17 FORTEAU Jérôme ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON MV2 193
765 05:30:07 FOSSÉ Thomas MV1 112
1569 199 06:54:37 FOUCHER Juliette FS4 25
54 04:30:21 FOUCOIN Pierre Henri TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS2 17
402 05:08:01 FOUCOU Thomas MS4 69
1026 05:45:23 FOURNEAU Tom MS1 47
516 05:14:45 FOURTON Bertrand MS4 89
1257 06:02:21 FOUSSAT Didier TRIATHLON 91 MV4 53
487 05:13:08 FOUSSAT Enzo SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MS1 26
751 05:29:03 FOUSSEREAU Jonathan C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON MV1 109
815 59 05:32:42 FRACHETTE Julie FS1 7
1405 06:19:45 FRAIOLI Gilles LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 202
660 05:23:38 FRAMBACH Rob MS3 110
1467 06:30:02 FRANCAVILLA Théophile MELUN TRIATHLON MS3 225
1468 06:30:02 FRANCAVILLA Valentin MELUN TRIATHLON MS3 226
91 04:40:24 FRANÇOIS ADAM Jean MS4 18
204 04:53:41 FRANÇOIS Xavier MS2 41
1482 06:31:16 FRANQUEZA Thierry RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV4 61
60 04:31:56 FRANZ KRAINER TARUIA MS3 7
698 05:25:52 FRANZOI Alexandre VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV1 99
472 05:12:22 FRAPPART Fabien TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MV2 66
1089 05:49:25 FRECAUT Cyril MV1 165
825 05:33:25 FRECHON Olivier CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON MV4 27
1070 88 05:48:09 FREDERIC Johanna FS4 12
1159 05:53:51 FRION Jean Pierre MASTRIA 53 MV5 17
1232 05:59:31 FRISCHKNECHT Thomas LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MS3 200
813 05:32:41 FROGER Raphaël ISSY TRIATHLON MS1 38
279 04:59:03 FRUCHON Damien LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV1 39
828 05:33:43 GABORIAU Clément MS2 110
1144 05:52:45 GABORIAU Jean Jacques MS4 165
745 05:28:45 GACHIGNAT Philippe SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV5 7
601 05:19:20 GAGNEPAIN Victorien TEAM LIFETRI MS3 101
1208 05:57:17 GAILLARD Matthias MS3 198
1573 06:55:49 GAILLARD Philippe POMPIERS TRI 78 ASSPY MV2 218
1448 170 06:27:02 GALIAY Lucie PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON FS2 38
1090 05:49:26 GALLAIS Laurent SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV3 81
1434 06:23:25 GALLIO Jerome MV1 208
620 05:20:40 GALLOT Mathieu MS1 33
965 05:41:57 GALLOUIN Guillaume MS1 44
199 04:53:25 GALOUKIAN Xavier MV1 29
326 05:02:00 GARANDEAU Adrien PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 MS3 52
1062 05:47:38 GARAT Antoine MS4 159
1154 05:53:15 GARDETTE Arnaud MS3 190
1226 05:58:54 GARRIGUE Antonin STADE FRANCAIS MS2 144
346 05:03:21 GASQUET Jeremy TEAM WELLNESS MS3 60
770 05:30:30 GAUBICHER Cedric CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MS4 124
1246 117 06:01:04 GAUCHER Lucile TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN FS2 22
599 05:19:15 GAUCI Anthony MS3 100
262 04:57:55 GAUDILLIÈRE Cedric BREST TRIATHLON MS4 43
995 05:43:37 GAUDIN Philippe ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MV4 38
803 05:32:11 GAULIER Benoit DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV4 25
466 05:12:01 GAULON Pierre MS4 79
85 04:38:32 GAUTHIER Frederic DROMAD'ERDRE MV3 2
1348 06:12:40 GAUTIER Adrien MS2 157
476 05:12:34 GAUTIER Jerome BREST TRIATHLON MV4 12
1059 05:47:31 GAUTRON Corentin MS2 128
1123 05:51:14 GAVOUÉ Didier TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV1 173
1053 05:47:08 GAYRAUD Fabien MV1 159
382 05:06:11 GEFFRAULT Quentin MS1 18
380 05:06:08 GEKIERE Olivier CLUB BPC NANCY MV2 51
378 05:05:55 GELARD Sebastien MV1 50
1352 148 06:13:20 GELDHOF Mieke FS4 20
1278 123 06:05:15 GENAY Amélie TOULOUSE TRIATHLON FS3 19
870 05:36:08 GENDRON Noé MS1 41
1444 06:26:33 GENET Dominique LIMOGES TRIATHLON MV4 58
666 05:23:47 GENET Sébastien NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV2 97
847 62 05:34:47 GENNETAIS Camille FS1 8
161 04:49:27 GENOT Lucas RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS2 38
1111 05:50:32 GENOUX Aurélien MV1 169
1081 05:48:51 GEOFFRIAU François LES LIONS TRIATHLON MV4 42
337 05:02:43 GEORGES Fabien MS4 57
447 05:10:32 GEORGES Olivier MV2 60
1312 06:08:36 GERAUDIE Guillaume YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON MS3 210
1152 05:53:07 GEROSA Stephane MV2 170
47 5 04:28:10 GERSS Lisa FPRO 5
1262 06:02:41 GHYSSENS Olivier MS4 177
672 05:24:13 GHYSSENS Vincent MS2 93
988 05:43:18 GIBAULT François TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY MS3 163
1496 178 06:33:53 GIESSINGER Laura TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE FS3 34
556 05:16:56 GIFFEY Florian MS3 95
848 05:34:51 GILLES Arnaud H.A.C TRIATHLON MV2 127
696 47 05:25:48 GILLET Roxane TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB FS2 6
421 05:09:06 GILLET Stephane MV2 56
206 04:53:47 GIMENEZ Frank PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON MV3 15
1655 231 07:58:43 GIRAUD Veronique FV5 1
785 05:31:14 GLATRE Romain MS4 126
1091 05:49:26 GLOMOT Pierrick MS1 52
1031 84 05:45:35 GLOYNE Louise FV2 6
295 05:00:05 GLOYNE Mike MV2 41
1095 05:49:42 GLUMINEAU Mathieu LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MS3 184
1566 06:54:05 GOBLET Jean Pierre MV7 2
445 05:10:27 GODARD Jean Paul URKIROLAK TRIATHLON MV4 11
1241 06:00:16 GODEFROY Laurent DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV3 103
1216 05:57:57 GOMEZ LEAL Marcos MV4 49
460 05:11:36 GONZALES Mickael MV2 65
917 74 05:39:10 GONZALEZ Cidjy BE TRI FS2 15
865 05:35:48 GORECKI Yannick MS4 138
662 05:23:38 GORWOOD Timothée MS2 91
1209 05:57:19 GOUELLAIN Olivier ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 MV2 175
1174 05:54:56 GOURDIN Eric TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV4 46
377 05:05:53 GOURMAUD Yoann LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MS4 65
715 05:26:52 GOURVENNEC Alexandre KERHUON TRIATHLON MS3 118
1399 158 06:19:13 GOUTENEGRE Cécile LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON FS3 28
706 05:26:06 GOUY Jean Charles MS2 98
687 05:25:15 GRAILLOT Laurent MS2 95
273 04:58:34 GRARE Thibaut MS4 46
266 04:58:01 GREAU Benoit ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON MV1 36
1620 07:19:43 GREAUX Alexandre SAINT BARTH TRIATHLON MS3 238
1501 06:34:46 GREGORIO GONCALVES Bruno MS2 179
939 05:40:05 GREGORY Martin RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS4 145
736 05:28:06 GRELAUD Jeremy MS2 101
637 05:21:53 GRELOU Arnaud MV2 89
1469 06:30:04 GREMINE Arnaud VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV1 213
501 05:14:01 GRESLEBIN Thomas MS3 84
1584 07:00:03 GRIFFON Hervé MV7 3
461 05:11:36 GRIFFON Pierre MV1 66
951 05:40:59 GRIFFON Thomas MS3 156
160 04:49:24 GRIMARD Stephane AUTUN TRIATHLON MV3 8
876 05:36:34 GRISAY Guillaume MS3 141
124 10 04:45:21 GROHMANN Katharina FPRO 10
551 05:16:35 GROLLEAU Steve TRINOSAURE MV1 80
1054 05:47:08 GROSBOIS Mathieu MS2 127
869 67 05:36:00 GROSMAIRE Isabelle LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON FV3 6
1173 05:54:50 GROSSIN Paul ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON MV3 93
999 05:43:44 GRYNBAUM Vincent MV2 144
886 05:36:52 GUEGAN Cédric ANDERNOS TRIATHLON MS4 140
1228 05:58:57 GUEGUEN Laurent MV3 101
552 05:16:45 GUEHO Frédéric TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT TROPEZ MV2 74
1421 165 06:22:02 GUEIRARD Marion TRIATHL AIX FS4 21
DNF 00:00:00 GUEMARD Louis ASPTT ANGERS MS1 0
835 05:33:58 GUENO Jerome COUTANCES TRIATHLON MV2 122
1302 132 06:07:23 GUERNET Anaïs C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON FS2 24
75 04:35:36 GUIHO Francois TRIATHLE VANNES MV1 6
1300 06:07:06 GUILBERT Thibault MS3 208
678 05:24:26 GUILBON Olivier LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV2 99
857 05:35:12 GUILLABERT Eric MV4 30
DNF 00:00:00 GUILLAUME Ludovic H.A.C TRIATHLON MV1 0
149 04:48:04 GUILLEMIN Matthieu C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON MS3 19
1361 06:14:33 GUILLERAY Joel MV4 54
575 05:17:51 GUILLET Jean Francois ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON MV3 41
1544 06:46:39 GUILLOT Antoine NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MS4 201
98 04:41:29 GUILLOT Simon MS2 25
93 04:40:45 GUILLOTEAU Mickaël SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA MV2 9
550 05:16:31 GUILLOTEAU Wilfried SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA MV1 79
1147 05:52:51 GUILLOU Olivier ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MV1 177
6 03:55:02 GUILLOUX Arnaud LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MPRO 6
408 05:08:12 GUIRAUD Julien TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MV1 57
8 04:00:33 GUYON Franck TRI360 MPRO 8
256 04:57:45 GUYOT Julien LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS4 42
1000 05:43:45 HADJAZZOUZ Fabrice Ben MV3 77
473 05:12:23 HAENNEL Alexandre TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MV2 67
909 05:38:40 HAFIZ Mohammed MV2 132
1536 06:44:01 HALBOUT Alexandre MS1 58
322 05:01:39 HALBOUT Olivier MV5 3
547 37 05:16:27 HAMARD Chloé STADE FRANCAIS FS4 3
784 05:31:11 HAMET Antoine MS3 126
1603 07:09:10 HARDY David MV3 139
1266 06:03:19 HARDY Guillaume MS4 179
348 05:03:34 HARTZHEIM Allan NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON MS3 61
728 05:27:30 HASNAOUI Amir LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV1 103
1364 153 06:15:02 HATAY Clarisse C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON FS2 31
1065 05:47:49 HAUDEBOURG Thomas MV1 162
1552 06:48:34 HAUTEMAYOU David VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV3 131
563 05:17:08 HAYER Mathieu ISSY TRIATHLON MV1 82
1069 05:48:05 HECKETSWEILER Romain TRIATHL AIX MS3 178
1148 96 05:52:52 HECKY Aurélia FS4 14
824 05:33:19 HEIM David MS3 132
365 05:05:10 HEIM Jean Marie VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MS3 64
433 05:09:40 HEMON Xavier ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV1 62
1488 06:32:36 HENANE Guillaume MS2 176
633 05:21:32 HERANT Didier LA MUSETTE BAULOISE MV3 47
846 05:34:35 HERBILLON Romain A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON MV2 126
822 05:33:12 HERBINET Christophe MV3 63
1600 211 07:07:23 HEREN Maude FS3 40
364 05:05:10 HERFORT Allan TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV1 47
831 05:33:53 HERMIER François ROUEN TRIATHLON MV5 10
324 05:01:45 HERPIN Nicolas MS4 54
1072 05:48:22 HERVIER Jean Luc SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON MV6 4
154 04:48:59 HERVIO Cedric PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON MS4 24
441 05:10:17 HEURTAUX Charles MS1 21
1117 05:50:56 HEURTAUX David MV3 85
826 60 05:33:32 HEURTEUX Florette TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE FS2 11
288 14 04:59:40 HEYLEN Dorien FS3 2
934 05:39:59 HICQUEL Clément MS3 152
1335 141 06:11:16 HIJAZI Stephanie FV2 12
1004 05:44:05 HILLERITEAU Christophe MV1 148
DNF 00:00:00 HILT Alexandre TEAM KUPA A MV1 0
1632 226 07:32:56 HINGRAY Anne TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA FV2 19
969 05:42:09 HINGRAY Sebastien TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA MV2 142
924 05:39:30 HLAVAC Ollivier MELUN TRIATHLON MV2 135
135 04:46:22 HODDER William TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN MS1 5
284 04:59:27 HONORE Gauthier LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS3 42
341 05:03:07 HORRÉ Dominiek MV3 21
1048 05:46:48 HOSTYN Jonathan MV1 157
1120 05:51:06 HOUITTE Jean Francois BARTH FRANCE MV1 172
1493 06:33:12 HOULÉ Fabrice LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 120
428 05:09:29 HOUSSET Morgan MS4 76
839 05:34:09 HUAUMÉ Jean Baptiste ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE MS4 135
543 05:16:20 HUBERT Damien RENNES TRIATHLON MS4 91
1542 06:46:20 HUET Alvin MS2 183
1107 05:50:17 HUSSON Mathieu MS3 185
490 05:13:16 IBOS Paul TEAM LIFETRI MS2 71
558 05:16:56 IBRY Stéphane DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 75
33 2 04:23:09 IEMMOLO Julie T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY FPRO 2
320 18 05:01:34 IVANCHENKO Nina OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FS3 4
133 04:46:10 IVON Vincent SAINTES TRIATHLON MV1 17
1500 06:34:35 JACOB Olivier MV1 215
726 05:27:17 JACQUES Eric TRIATHLE VANNES MV4 24
1121 93 05:51:07 JACQUET Cecile TEAM LIFETRI FV1 13
806 05:32:21 JACQUET Stéphane DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 MV4 26
1204 05:56:44 JAKUSCHONA Karsten MV3 95
1650 07:53:25 JALENQUES Benoit MV2 224
1360 151 06:14:28 JALLUT Ambre FS1 14
1126 05:51:24 JAMARD Bertrand DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV1 174
234 04:56:34 JAMES Fabrice MV3 19
429 05:09:32 JAMIN Arthur BREST TRIATHLON MS2 61
1436 06:23:58 JAMLI Abdelkrim MS3 222
705 49 05:26:03 JAMOIS Charline LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON FV1 8
1353 06:13:30 JAMOIS Remy MS2 158
526 05:15:25 JAMON Stéphane MV1 74
3 03:51:31 JARRIGE Yvan LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MPRO 3
1080 05:48:42 JARRY Nicolas MV1 164
260 04:57:50 JAUD Vincent MV2 37
721 05:27:02 JAUNET Valentin MS3 119
282 04:59:20 JEAN-BAPTISTE Steven DB COACHING TRIATHLON MS4 49
608 05:20:05 JEANNEAU Antonin TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS MS1 32
356 05:04:31 JEHU Alban MS3 63
724 05:27:13 JEROME Henry FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 106
484 05:13:06 JOBARD Julien MS3 83
1322 06:09:49 JOBARD Laurent MS3 212
1056 05:47:15 JOLLY Wilfried TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MV2 149
1254 118 06:02:05 JOLY Bénédicte ISSY TRIATHLON FS2 23
323 05:01:45 JOLY François MS2 55
166 04:50:11 JONDEAU Philippe J3 SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON MV3 10
314 05:00:55 JOSSO Charly LA MUSETTE BAULOISE MS2 54
1419 06:21:53 JOUAS Frédéric MV2 203
1334 140 06:11:06 JOUAS Sandrine NACRE TRIATHLON FV1 22
45 04:26:45 JOUFFRET Christophe TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MV4 1
1035 85 05:45:58 JOUFFRET Nathalie TRI ACADEMY SQUAD FV3 9
24 04:19:58 JOUGLAS Benjamin ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 5
259 04:57:48 JOURDAN Jessy ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON MS3 38
1574 06:56:16 JOUSSE Nicolas MV2 219
391 05:07:02 JOYE Herve MV4 9
604 05:19:33 JOYEUX Sylvain MS4 97
29 04:21:04 JOYEZ Timothée RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS2 6
1299 130 06:07:03 JULIEN Solène FS3 23
931 05:39:51 JUMEAUX Simon TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS MS3 151
1382 06:16:46 JUNG Jason MS3 218
1297 129 06:06:40 JURGES Mathilde KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB FS3 22
863 05:35:44 JURGES Ronan MS2 112
1118 05:51:04 JUSSIAUME Damien MV2 163
697 05:25:51 JUVE Bernard WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB MV6 2
1176 05:54:59 KALIL Pierre MS3 192
1178 05:55:05 KARA Aymeric MS2 137
1400 06:19:15 KERISIT Thomas MS2 163
871 05:36:14 KEROUREDAN Olivier TCA EVREUX MV4 32
1583 06:59:57 KHIEU Bandith MS4 204
634 05:21:34 KIEFFER Christophe MV5 4
183 04:52:05 KIEFFER Nicolas MS3 23
1515 180 06:38:22 KIEFFER Sophie FS3 36
317 05:01:13 KIMUS David MS3 50
190 04:52:42 KLEIN Pierre Yves MS3 24
680 05:24:53 KOLOPP Daniel MV4 22
158 04:49:17 KOPERNIK Jeremy SAINTES TRIATHLON MS4 25
768 05:30:20 KRIM Florent AMIENS TRIATHLON MV2 112
1201 05:56:36 KRONOVSEK Patrick MV5 18
456 05:11:25 KUNZ Korbinian MV2 63
164 04:49:51 KURATA Michio ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON MV3 9
1427 06:22:22 KWAN-FAN Stéphan ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV2 204
145 04:47:47 L'HOSTIS David MV2 15
1224 05:58:39 LABINSKY Valery A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MV3 100
1042 05:46:10 LACAILLE ALBAIN MS3 172
1475 06:30:49 LACAILLE Guy MV6 5
750 05:29:03 LACAM Francois MV1 108
1614 221 07:15:22 LACAM Maelle FS4 31
665 05:23:47 LAFON Cédric GIROU TRIATHLON MS3 112
1007 05:44:11 LAFOSSE Frédéric MS3 166
811 05:32:35 LAFOSSE Thomas MS3 130
798 05:31:49 LAGACHE Stéphane CREPY TRIATHLON MV3 60
703 05:26:01 LAGRANGE Dominique MS4 109
1456 06:28:36 LAINE Benjamin TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS3 223
111 04:43:41 LAINE Stephane CAPBRETON TRIATHLON MV2 11
1036 05:45:59 LAINO Angelo MS3 171
240 04:56:56 LAJMI Yassine MV1 33
1332 06:10:56 LAJUS Mathieu PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON MS4 184
303 15 05:00:24 LALET Pauline PONTIVY TRIATHLON FS1 2
945 05:40:20 LALLEMAND Patrice MV1 136
1631 07:32:26 LALVEE Laurent NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 MV3 143
156 04:49:06 LAMBELIN Gregoire MS1 7
180 04:51:38 LAMBERT Mikael LA MUSETTE BAULOISE MS2 39
475 05:12:26 LAMBERT Quentin ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MS2 69
1628 07:28:34 LAMBIN Frederic ASTRE CREILLOIS MV1 222
112 04:44:00 LAMRAYAH Mehdi THALES CRISTAL TRIATHLON MS2 29
1356 06:14:00 LAMY Alex CARENTAN TRIATHLON MS3 215
431 05:09:38 LAMY Vincent MS3 74
1230 112 05:59:20 LANDAIS Nathalie FV3 12
99 04:41:50 LANDAIS Nicolas TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE MS2 26
533 05:15:45 LANDAIS-LIGNEAU Christophe MV4 16
64 04:32:50 LANDON Damien STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MS4 10
1315 06:08:43 LANDRIEAU Olivier MV2 188
138 04:46:40 LANDRON Anatole MS1 6
139 04:46:54 LANGLOIS Jean Christophe MV2 14
1013 05:44:39 LAPALME Yann MS2 124
573 05:17:48 LAPEL Vincent MS4 96
1195 05:56:12 LAPORTE Cédric MS4 169
1533 189 06:43:53 LAPORTE Ophélie FS2 41
1433 06:23:21 LARUELLE Lionel TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV2 205
1240 06:00:04 LASNE Sébastien DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 178
1540 06:45:45 LASSALLE Jerome MV2 215
452 05:11:11 LASSUDERIE Nicolas MS3 77
107 04:42:55 LAULERGUE Olivier LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV3 5
413 05:08:26 LAUNAY Alexis MV1 60
1079 89 05:48:41 LAURENT Amandine TRI ACADEMY SQUAD FS4 13
927 75 05:39:43 LAURENT Chloé FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON FS1 9
1397 06:18:55 LAURENT Eric MV5 28
809 05:32:30 LAURENT Pascal FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 62
95 04:41:00 LAURENT Pierre MS2 24
1390 156 06:18:07 LAURENT Stéphanie LES LIONS TRIATHLON FV1 23
866 05:35:50 LAURENT Thomas CAEN TRIATHLON MS1 40
930 05:39:48 LAURENT Victor MS1 42
1495 177 06:33:52 LAURY Nadine FV3 19
548 05:16:28 LAVALLÉE Sébastien ISSY TRIATHLON MS3 94
333 05:02:25 LAVERGNE Alain MV4 6
788 56 05:31:27 LAVERGNE Melanie TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS FS3 11
719 05:27:00 LAVOUE Philippe VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON MV3 55
1643 07:47:02 LAZARO Frédéric MV2 223
46 04:27:07 LE BIDEAU Jean Philippe TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON MV2 4
584 05:18:21 LE BLANC Frédéric MV4 19
DNF 00:00:00 LE BLAY Marine FS2 0
177 04:51:26 LE BONT Benoît STADE FRANCAIS MS4 27
539 05:16:02 LE BORGNE Bertrand SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MS3 91
176 04:51:24 LE BOUQUIN Cédric MV1 24
1355 06:13:41 LE BRIS Gautier MS3 214
434 05:09:43 LE CALVE Stéphane MV3 26
1110 05:50:30 LE CAM Laurent SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV2 162
650 05:23:11 LE CHEVALIER Jérémy MS2 89
1625 224 07:25:38 LE CLAINCHE Elodie FS2 48
553 05:16:47 LE CORNEC Erwan TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS MS4 92
374 05:05:39 LE DORTZ Gabriel MS4 64
525 05:15:11 LE GAC Antoine MS2 75
902 05:37:59 LE GAC Claude MV3 66
191 04:52:55 LE GARREC Julien THOUARS TRIATHLON MV1 26
537 05:15:55 LE GOUX Julien DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU MV1 77
994 05:43:34 LE GUENNEC Guillaume MS3 165
414 05:08:26 LE GUILLY Ludovic MV1 61
215 04:55:01 LE MEE Christophe MV3 16
192 04:52:55 LE MEUR Patrick CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB MV5 1
524 05:15:09 LE MEUR Thibault DIJON SINGLETRACK MS3 89
1375 06:15:50 LE MEUR Vincent QUIBERON TRIATHLON MV2 198
1602 07:07:53 LE MOINE Olivier MV3 138
937 05:40:03 LE MOINE Stanislas MS3 154
56 04:30:26 LE MOUEL Dimitri CAMBRAI TRIATHLON MS3 5
987 05:43:13 LE MUR Matthieu MS3 162
1595 07:06:36 LE PAPE Matthieu MS4 205
504 05:14:08 LE PENNEC Sylvain MV2 69
613 05:20:17 LE PORS Allan MV2 85
887 05:36:55 LE ROCH Olivier MV2 130
1370 06:15:35 LE ROUX Julien H.A.C TRIATHLON MS2 159
1055 05:47:15 LE ROY Edouard MV1 160
76 04:35:49 LE RUYET Paul HENNEBONT TRIATHLON MS1 1
246 04:57:16 LE SEAC’H Stephane MV2 33
194 04:52:59 LE STRAT Lionel TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV2 24
757 05:29:37 LEBEGUE Romain MS4 116
1503 179 06:35:57 LEBERT Stéphanie CNAAC CHEMILLE TRIATHLON FS3 35
800 05:31:55 LEBLANC Yoann MS4 129
147 04:47:49 LEBOURG Jean Noël BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MV3 7
39 04:24:50 LEBRET David SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV2 3
1207 05:57:15 LECLERC Vincent MV1 183
577 05:18:08 LECLERCQ Emmanuel LE CLUB TRIATHLON MV2 80
842 05:34:17 LECONTE Nicolas MS3 135
448 05:10:39 LECOY Frederic LA SAINT MANDEENNE TRIATHLON MS3 76
141 04:47:06 LECROQ Hugo MS2 32
1333 139 06:11:01 LEDUC Lenaig FV3 15
1385 06:17:27 LEFEBVRE Pascal MV3 110
1017 05:44:55 LEFEVRE Franck MV2 145
394 26 05:07:19 LEFÈVRE Manon TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 FS2 3
1535 190 06:43:57 LEFORT Alexia C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON FS3 37
686 05:25:13 LEFRANÇOIS Yoann MV1 97
1414 162 06:21:16 LEGENDRE Eloise FV1 24
1214 05:57:45 LEGENTIL Yoan MS4 171
1652 07:53:39 LEGER François MV3 144
1169 05:54:39 LEGER Maxime CNP REDON MV1 178
1519 184 06:39:42 LEGRAND Laurence LES TRITONS CONDEENS FV3 20
801 58 05:31:59 LEGRIX DE LA SALLE Chloe FS2 10
616 05:20:36 LEHMANN Eric MS3 106
711 05:26:30 LEIMGRUBER Thomas RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV3 54
252 04:57:26 LEITAO Jérémie MS3 36
1119 05:51:04 LEJAS Guillaume LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON MS3 186
4 03:54:28 LEJEUNE Emmanuel MPRO 4
882 71 05:36:48 LELEU Marine FS3 12
756 05:29:29 LEMARCHAND Johan MV1 110
319 05:01:31 LEMARCHAND Sébastien DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 45
21 04:15:11 LEMARECHAL Ludovic DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MS4 3
12 04:05:19 LEMASSON Victor BREST TRIATHLON MS3 1
498 05:13:55 LEMBLE Antonin WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 70
790 05:31:30 LEMERCIER Nicolas LES LIONS TRIATHLON MV2 116
272 04:58:33 LEMOINE Anthony TEAM ENDURANCE 06 MS4 45
66 04:34:19 LEMONNIER Laurent NORD VENDEE TRIATHLON MS4 12
952 05:41:19 LEMONNIER Nicolas MS4 147
150 04:48:30 LEON Charles LANNION TRIATHLON MS2 36
712 05:26:39 LEON Julien US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MS4 110
1381 06:16:45 LEPLU Jeremy MS2 160
1039 05:46:06 LEPRUN Anael MS2 126
389 05:06:57 LERAT Jean Charles H.A.C TRIATHLON MS4 66
371 05:05:33 LEROCHEREUIL Antoine SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MS3 67
861 05:35:39 LEROUX Sebastien ANDERNOS TRIATHLON MV1 121
760 05:29:45 LEROUX Thibault MS4 119
51 04:28:53 LEROY Antoine LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS2 14
1470 06:30:11 LEROY Yannick ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON MV3 117
236 04:56:44 LESACHEY Jérôme NACRE TRIATHLON MV2 31
1034 05:45:53 LESCURE Loïc MS2 125
121 04:45:13 LESIEUR Joris LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MS1 4
1275 122 06:04:35 LESTOILLE Veronique LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON FV4 2
1047 05:46:40 LESTRADE Etienne MS3 177
627 05:21:09 LESVEN Marc Antoine MS3 107
245 04:57:13 LETOURNEUR Guillaume GRANVILLE TRIATHLON MS4 39
493 05:13:37 LEVASSEUR Louis Nicolas MS4 84
126 04:45:31 LEVEQUE Ludovic ALPHA TRAINING CLUB MS4 20
DNF 00:00:00 LEYS Sabine FV4 0
779 05:30:52 LEYVAL Eric MV5 8
1393 06:18:32 LIBAUD Maxime MS3 219
178 04:51:34 LIBER Charles MS3 22
464 05:11:52 LIBER Quentin MS2 65
1328 138 06:10:29 LIGNERON Estelle FS3 25
654 05:23:19 LILLO Stéphane DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE MV2 96
1016 05:44:52 LIPKA Xavier MV1 151
449 05:10:40 LIPOWIEZ Fabrice MV2 61
920 05:39:19 LIPPSMEIER Markus MV3 67
1162 05:54:00 LIPSKI Pierre ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 MV3 91
70 04:35:20 LOBRY Jean E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER MS4 13
626 05:21:04 LOCHNER Benjamin MS4 98
1101 91 05:49:53 LOISEL Camille FS1 10
1627 225 07:26:13 LOISEL Floriane FS4 32
1452 06:27:57 LOISEL Laurent MV5 31
1212 05:57:34 LONNEUX Jean Michel MV3 97
17 04:13:09 LOPETEGUI GARCIA Julen MS2 3
134 04:46:19 LOPEZ ion camio MS4 22
984 05:43:06 LORAIN Pierre Baptiste MS2 119
1238 114 05:59:53 LORANT Myriam MORLAIX TRIATHLON FV1 18
278 04:58:59 LOUBATIÉ Christophe URKIROLAK TRIATHLON MV1 38
727 05:27:21 LOUCHET Martin LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON MS2 100
1142 05:52:29 LOUIS Yann SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MV4 43
734 05:28:04 LOUVEL GUERGADIC Yohan MS4 113
568 05:17:26 LOUVEL Ludovic TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV2 79
132 04:46:06 LOZANO Sebastien ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON MV1 16
1450 06:27:47 LUCAS Jérôme TEAM LIFETRI MV3 113
1547 192 06:47:14 LUCAS Laurence LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON FV3 21
614 05:20:21 LUNEL Fabien MS3 104
1489 06:32:36 MABILLE Loïc MS2 177
523 05:15:09 MABIT Siegfried LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 73
838 05:34:06 MACAIGNE David DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 123
97 04:41:12 MACZKA Maxime U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON MS3 10
1435 06:23:41 MADY Alexandre MS3 221
1423 06:22:08 MADY Charles MS2 167
1064 05:47:46 MAGNANI Stéphane ALBI TRIATHLON MV2 152
403 27 05:08:04 MAHÉE Céline FS3 6
424 05:09:19 MAILLARD Arthur MS1 19
248 04:57:22 MAILLARD Denis BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE MS2 44
820 05:33:09 MAILLARD Jean Claude MV2 120
530 05:15:41 MALASSAGNE Anthony TEAM LIFETRI MS3 90
514 05:14:41 MALHERBES Alexandre CAHORS TRIATHLON MV1 71
1629 07:29:52 MALLERON Philippe WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV4 70
732 05:27:54 MANNES Philippe BARTH FRANCE MV1 104
991 05:43:30 MANNES Pierre BARTH FRANCE MV1 146
738 05:28:13 MARANDON Franck MV2 108
1372 06:15:39 MARCHAND Alexandre MS3 216
376 05:05:48 MARCHAND Gwenaël QUIMPER TRIATHLON MV1 49
308 05:00:42 MARCO Christophe MV2 43
812 05:32:41 MARCONNET Louis TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR MV1 116
211 04:54:05 MARDEEN Benjamin MS3 26
1190 05:55:43 MARECHAL Bruno ASTRE CREILLOIS MV1 181
DNF 00:00:00 MARIE Brice SPORT ACADEMY MS3 0
590 05:18:49 MARIE Emmanuel MV3 43
868 66 05:35:59 MARILLEAUD Gaelle SHARKS TRI 79 FS4 7
400 05:07:52 MARIOTTI Edouard MS4 68
62 04:32:11 MAROUENE Khaled S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON MV1 3
775 05:30:44 MARQUER Mickael RENNES TRIATHLON MV2 113
993 05:43:32 MARQUES Manuel LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 76
594 39 05:19:09 MARQUETON Valérie TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN FV1 4
467 05:12:08 MARTI Antoine MS2 67
1172 101 05:54:46 MARTI Florentine ASPTT ANGERS FS1 11
1388 06:17:55 MARTI Guillaume MS2 161
804 05:32:11 MARTI Hubert MV5 9
267 04:58:14 MARTIN Grégory RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS4 44
652 05:23:17 MARTIN Sebastien GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 95
301 05:00:21 MARTINAUD Benoît U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON MS3 47
201 04:53:32 MARTINEZ Rudy MS4 30
1219 05:58:14 MARY Paul MS2 142
966 05:42:04 MAS Christopher BE TRI MS3 158
1437 168 06:24:09 MASSART Caroline FS3 30
709 05:26:17 MASSAT Théo TRIAXION MS2 99
1314 06:08:42 MASSCHELEIN Antoine MS2 154
1589 07:01:15 MASSÉ Marvin MS2 188
286 04:59:36 MASSET Yannick SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV3 20
1251 06:01:42 MASSET Yannick ALPHA TRIATHLON SANTE BIEN ETRE LOISIR MV4 52
646 05:22:51 MASSICOT Hugo US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MV2 93
372 05:05:37 MASSON Thibaud LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV1 48
18 04:13:33 MASSONNEAU Pierre LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MS4 1
469 05:12:11 MASSY Antoine MS1 24
764 05:30:07 MASURE Samuel TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV3 58
1455 06:28:23 MATHE Thierry CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON MV3 114
40 04:25:24 MATHIEU Alexandre ROUEN TRIATHLON MS2 10
938 05:40:04 MATHIEU Gerald A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MV3 69
1560 06:51:08 MATHIS Christophe MV2 217
929 05:39:45 MAUDET Bastien MS2 116
1210 05:57:22 MAUDET François S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MS3 199
57 04:31:06 MAURAGE Yann CRENSOA TRIATHLON MV1 2
507 31 05:14:14 MAURETTE Christine T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE FV3 1
1271 06:04:17 MAZUEL Alexandre MS2 149
1165 99 05:54:27 MÉDARD Murielle FV1 14
1100 05:49:51 MEEUS Philippe MV3 82
1304 06:07:40 MEHEUST Alexandre MV1 191
837 05:34:04 MEJIAS Louis OLYMPIC NICE NATATION MV5 11
1411 06:20:05 MELCER François MV4 56
670 05:24:08 MÉNAGER Julien VSF TRIATHLON MS4 104
43 04:26:19 MÉNARD François LA MUSETTE BAULOISE MS3 3
1104 05:50:08 MENOUD Bertrand MS2 130
1553 06:48:37 MENOUD Eric MV4 66
1441 06:25:27 MERCUSOT Hugo MS2 169
181 04:51:45 MERLAUD Freddy STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON MV1 25
1164 98 05:54:08 MERLEVEDE Mieke FV4 1
1248 06:01:24 MERTENS Robin MS4 173
901 05:37:59 MESNIL Antoine DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV1 127
622 05:20:48 METCHEDE Olivier MV3 45
659 05:23:33 METTAVANT Yannick TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV1 94
953 05:41:22 MEUNIER Francois MV3 73
755 05:29:27 MEYER Nicolas MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON MS2 104
992 05:43:31 MICHAUD Cyril SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON MS1 46
1638 07:44:15 MICHAUD Guillaume MS4 208
1023 83 05:45:18 MICHEAUX Claire PHENIX TEAM FS4 10
80 04:36:50 MICHEL Charly MS4 14
446 05:10:31 MICHIELS Mathieu MS2 62
904 05:38:09 MICHON Adrien MS3 146
1247 06:01:21 MICHOT Yves TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS MV4 51
1127 05:51:31 MIDEKIN Manuel MV2 164
1317 06:08:57 MIESZANIEC Francois MS3 211
645 05:22:44 MIGADEL Samuel ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MV2 92
1191 05:56:04 MIGNON Pierre DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 174
1394 06:18:32 MIGUEL Mickael MV2 200
1534 06:43:56 MIHARAN Arnaud MS4 198
1529 06:43:03 MILLET Nicolas MS3 233
1357 06:14:14 MILLET Rodolphe USF TRIATHLON MV3 109
1392 157 06:18:24 MILLION Marie Emmanuelle API TRI FV3 16
280 04:59:10 MINGUET Thibaut MS4 47
1305 06:07:43 MIQUEL Emmanuel MS4 181
223 04:56:00 MIQUEL Frederic RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS3 30
1188 05:55:34 MIURA Tadatoshi U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS MS4 168
559 05:16:57 MODICA Thierry VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV2 76
367 05:05:14 MOES Harmen MS3 65
254 04:57:39 MOES Sipke MS4 41
131 04:46:04 MOITIE Thibaud MS3 16
463 30 05:11:45 MOLINGHEN Laurie FS3 8
1506 06:36:43 MONDOLONI Benoit MV1 217
1030 05:45:31 MONGHAL Thomas MV1 156
1559 06:51:00 MONIN François MS2 186
1028 05:45:28 MONNIER Gilles SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV1 155
1571 06:55:10 MONNIER Ludovic MS4 202
610 05:20:11 MONNIOT Jérôme TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS2 84
1114 05:50:40 MONTA Raynald PORTET TRIATHLON MV1 170
395 05:07:22 MONTAIGNE Aurelien ARBUS TRIATHLON MS4 67
1354 06:13:34 MONTASSIER Mathias MS4 186
393 05:07:19 MONTJOTIN Arnaud JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA MV2 53
782 05:31:03 MOREAU Arnaud ASAV TRIATHLON MS4 125
1563 196 06:52:00 MOREAU Aurélie LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON FS3 38
885 72 05:36:50 MOREAU Christelle TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN FV3 7
1384 06:17:05 MOREAU Olivier MV1 200
229 04:56:12 MOREEL Merijn MV2 30
700 48 05:25:56 MORELLE Nadege LILLE TRIATHLON FV1 7
1410 06:20:03 MORICE Sylvain TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU MV2 201
1610 217 07:12:54 MORICEAU Yolene CS CLICHY TRIATHLON FS2 46
1466 06:29:26 MORIER Franck CREPY TRIATHLON MV3 116
1649 229 07:51:14 MORIER Sabine CREPY TRIATHLON FV3 24
338 05:02:58 MORIN Jean Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT TROPEZ MV2 46
151 04:48:33 MORIN Paul Edouard ASVEL TRIATHLON MV4 2
833 05:33:57 MORINEAU Bastien MS1 39
946 05:40:24 MORINEAU Fabrice MV3 72
1130 05:51:52 MORNET Antoine MS2 133
624 05:20:51 MORRIS Sean MV3 46
1244 116 06:00:49 MOSER Delphine FV1 19
213 04:54:33 MOTHES Xavier U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON MS4 34
1556 06:49:42 MOTTAIS David MV3 133
1429 06:22:56 MOUILLARD Vincent MS4 193
1170 05:54:43 MOULIN Dominique BREST TRIATHLON MV4 45
1286 06:05:48 MOULIN Frédéric CHOLET TRIATHLON MV2 183
237 04:56:50 MOUNIER Fabien MS4 37
79 04:36:23 MOUQUET Maxime MS2 20
329 05:02:08 MOUREAU Julien CAM VALLEE DU CHER TRIATHLON MS4 55
65 04:33:21 MOUSSET Sébastien CLUB BPC NANCY MS4 11
1189 05:55:35 MOUSSION William AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON MV1 180
1180 104 05:55:12 MOUTON Like FV1 15
877 68 05:36:36 MOUTON Lydie FS2 13
1473 06:30:13 MOUTON Sebastien MV2 208
827 05:33:41 MUCCHIELLI Clément ISSY TRIATHLON MS3 133
1020 05:45:01 MUCET Jean Francois THOUARS TRIATHLON MV1 152
733 05:27:57 MUGNIER Christophe MV2 107
1338 06:11:26 MUGNISI Eric MV2 194
1288 06:05:49 MULLER Fritz MV1 188
880 69 05:36:39 MURDOCH Carrie FV2 5
1586 207 07:00:49 MUSSEAU Lise MBDA TRIATHLON FS3 39
644 05:22:42 NAFE Oliver MV3 49
465 05:11:59 NALIN Tanguy MS2 66
896 05:37:36 NATIVEL Frederic TRIATHLON CSD MV2 131
617 05:20:38 NAUDIN Baptiste LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS2 85
1358 149 06:14:18 NAVEAU Laurine ASPTT ANGERS FS2 30
544 05:16:23 NDOFUNSU Emmanuel TRIATHL AIX MS3 92
379 05:06:07 NENIN Geoffrey MV1 51
373 05:05:38 NERCAM Eric TRIATHL AIX MV2 50
438 05:10:12 NERRIÈRE Olivier NANTES TRIATHLON MS4 78
1133 05:51:56 NEVEU Franck MV3 87
657 44 05:23:29 NEVEU Paméla TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS FS4 4
1058 05:47:27 NEVICATO Jérôme ISSY TRIATHLON MV2 151
499 05:14:01 NGUYEN Jean Georges MV3 32
862 64 05:35:40 NGUYEN NGOC Julie FV1 9
562 05:17:08 NICOLAS Alexis MV2 77
836 05:34:03 NICOLAS Pascal LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MV4 28
850 05:34:57 NICOLAS Xavier LES TRITONS CONDEENS MV2 128
694 05:25:40 NICOLLE Thomas LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS MV1 98
296 05:00:09 NIEUCEL Nicolas BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MV1 40
960 05:41:38 NIFFLE Frederic MV2 139
1318 06:08:58 NIKKHOU shahin MV2 190
23 04:19:51 NOCLAIN-ARGOUET Christophe BE TRI MV2 1
1012 05:44:25 NOËL François TRIATHLON MANOSQUE MV1 150
77 04:36:10 NOEL Thibaud MS2 19
671 05:24:10 NOESMOEN Marc MS3 113
1481 06:31:09 NOILHAC Kevin MS3 228
1 03:47:14 NOODT Mika MPRO 1
90 04:39:48 NORMAND Frédéric MS2 23
263 04:57:55 NOURAUD David LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS3 39
188 04:52:27 NUBEL Anton ANGERS TRIATHLON MV3 13
653 05:23:17 NUIAOUET Tristan STADE FRANCAIS MS3 109
1525 06:42:05 OESLICK Francois MV3 127
996 05:43:38 OGEZ Thierry TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV4 39
1630 07:29:57 OKOROKOFF Ivan MILLY TRIATHLON MV1 223
875 05:36:30 OLBRECHTS Alexander MS3 140
1112 05:50:34 OLERON Thomas TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU MS4 162
1202 05:56:36 ORDRENEAU Xavier ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON MS3 197
1171 100 05:54:45 ORIEUX Catherine FV3 11
1158 05:53:35 ORMIERE Thierry MV5 16
470 05:12:11 ORSONNEAU Stephane MV3 28
1141 05:52:13 OTTAVI Raphaël MV2 167
184 04:52:06 OUCHENE Mourad PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON MV2 22
508 05:14:22 OUEINI Kerem MS3 86
173 04:51:07 OUVRARD Pierre LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV1 23
1621 07:21:35 OZANNE Léo MS1 60
1137 05:52:10 PACREAU Baptiste MS2 134
1043 05:46:13 PADERI Alexis TUC TRIATHLON MS3 173
32 04:22:42 PAIS Duarte MS4 5
1554 194 06:49:09 PAJOT Manuéla LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON FV2 15
49 04:28:36 PAMART Franck MS2 13
854 05:35:06 PANNY Jean Luc TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT TROPEZ MV4 29
28 04:21:02 PAOLILLO Mathieu TRICAT MS4 4
1636 07:42:20 PAPIN Paulin MS2 189
488 05:1