Résultats de l'Half IronMan 70.3 d'Aix 2022

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1347 06:16:40 1599 (edward) Johannes J Leenders M45-49 171
766 05:31:51 789 Ade Grimmond M60-64 10
338 15 05:01:23 1828 Adele Stern STADE FRANCAIS F25-29 1
1405 176 06:22:56 1825 Adeline Boux AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON F18-24 3
1241 06:06:23 435 Adrian Iancu M35-39 163
784 05:33:05 411 Adrian Tan M50-54 62
281 04:57:37 502 Adrian Toland M50-54 10
14 04:03:54 22 Adriano Engelhardt MPRO 14
1331 06:14:57 1751 Adrien Amaya M30-34 244
341 05:02:02 886 Adrien Dollé TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M30-34 77
602 05:21:03 1726 Adrien Floor M30-34 127
704 05:27:33 937 Adrien Neyron M35-39 92
1346 06:16:33 1287 Adrien Nicolas M30-34 247
1220 129 06:04:50 1523 Agathe Michalski F25-29 26
1390 173 06:21:25 1124 Agnes Paquet BEAUNE TRIATHLON F45-49 25
1085 05:53:32 101 Agustin Galli M45-49 149
914 05:40:59 452 Alain Cerreto TRIATHL AIX M55-59 33
598 05:20:48 415 Alain Crottaz M50-54 42
440 05:10:15 710 Alain Fernandez TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M50-54 25
1619 06:51:16 651 Alain Gueydon M55-59 73
617 05:22:00 842 Alain Guichard MONTCEAU TRIATHLON M55-59 17
1170 06:00:19 1481 Alain Lequenne M35-39 151
1729 07:22:32 1320 Alain Martinez OULLINS TRIATHLON M55-59 89
195 04:50:19 1753 Alan Cariou M25-29 30
1660 07:01:19 620 Alan Von Lignau Gerecz M40-44 192
1666 07:02:05 1153 Alaric Blanqué M18-24 39
1032 05:49:38 1410 Alban Barbette ALBI TRIATHLON M40-44 112
161 04:46:43 871 Alban Gaille M35-39 23
1720 07:19:23 884 Albert Nahmiyas M55-59 87
774 05:32:22 471 Alejandro Bes Garralaga M35-39 102
1605 06:48:42 530 Aleksei Lekarev M50-54 154
1342 06:16:11 704 Alessio Paradiso M55-59 53
633 05:23:02 681 Alex Knox M30-34 135
1400 06:22:10 741 Alex Wouters M30-34 256
91 04:37:13 119 Alexander Outhier M45-49 5
1697 07:10:27 1272 Alexander Paa M55-59 83
1295 147 06:11:52 540 Alexandra Guiné Murcia F35-39 24
1611 220 06:50:25 1492 Alexandra Lemonnier DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE F40-44 26
1387 06:21:14 1557 Alexandre Aru M18-24 33
190 04:50:03 1169 Alexandre Baccili A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M40-44 21
147 04:44:36 1785 Alexandre Beckers M25-29 25
1054 05:50:56 1911 Alexandre Cassabois M25-29 146
226 04:53:57 1624 Alexandre Delaure AS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETITION TRIATHLON M25-29 35
564 05:19:23 1255 Alexandre Franzoi VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON M40-44 68
1060 05:51:46 1714 Alexandre Gattegno M25-29 147
169 04:48:04 1921 Alexandre Gauthier TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON M30-34 37
566 05:19:23 1734 Alexandre Hilt TEAM KUPA A M40-44 69
1798 08:06:31 1296 Alexandre Jung M25-29 203
1070 05:52:34 459 Alexandre Laurent SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON M30-34 205
DNF 00:00:00 432 Alexandre Lecerre M18-24 0
725 05:29:06 722 Alexandre Libeski TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M45-49 104
58 04:30:07 143 Alexandre Mathieu M25-29 9
1610 06:50:24 1451 Alexandre Morenon-Condé M40-44 181
952 05:43:40 1363 Alexandre Nique CLUB BPC NANCY M45-49 133
66 04:31:30 1741 Alexandre Patrin C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M30-34 10
177 04:48:46 369 Alexandre Poublanc CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC M45-49 19
538 05:17:44 578 Alexandre Renier CAEN TRIATHLON M35-39 77
1622 06:51:26 1118 Alexandre Roza Sanchez M45-49 203
179 04:48:56 1924 Alexey Kolesnikov M30-34 39
43 2 04:24:18 46 Alexia Bailly LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON FPRO 2
702 46 05:27:24 1527 Alexia Bouthiaux Chapey F45-49 3
1742 255 07:29:55 1242 Alexia Weiller F40-44 28
143 04:44:26 635 Alexis Bornet TRIATHL AIX M25-29 23
489 05:13:55 189 Alexis Dumortier HABSHEIM TRI CLUB M45-49 67
265 04:57:05 1593 Alexis Guillemaud VALENCE TRIATHLON M30-34 61
316 04:59:34 178 Alexis Massard M30-34 69
334 05:01:10 1466 Alexis Massenaux M25-29 55
1582 06:44:07 1347 Alexis Mulliez FITNAIX TRIATHLON M50-54 149
692 05:27:02 1070 Alexis Nicolas M45-49 98
1765 07:39:22 1413 Alexis Poncet LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M50-54 168
1313 06:12:54 1720 Alexis Rouaud LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M25-29 178
84 04:35:20 161 Alexis Sicard TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB M30-34 13
560 05:19:08 753 Ali Bitar M35-39 79
1237 06:06:16 1213 Aliaksei Misitau M40-44 136
1114 115 05:55:01 1518 Alice Geymonat F40-44 12
DNF 00:00:00 1953 Alice Tondre F18-24 0
861 72 05:38:15 949 Alison Robert SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F25-29 12
1009 95 05:47:44 246 Alix Jasmin TRIATHL AIX F25-29 19
419 23 05:08:25 1619 Alizeé Kervevan F30-34 5
131 11 04:43:16 50 Alizée Paties BEAUNE TRIATHLON FPRO 11
1564 06:42:21 498 Alper Daldal M40-44 175
672 43 05:25:28 814 Amanda Gatti F45-49 2
638 39 05:23:14 299 Amandine Grimard MASSILIA TRIATHLON F30-34 8
673 05:25:30 1507 Amaury Girard FIT TRI TEAM M45-49 96
589 05:20:29 1379 Amaury Hue M25-29 95
684 05:26:15 1878 Amaury Laithier C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M25-29 111
1224 06:05:14 1789 Amaury Vercruysse De Solart M30-34 231
1802 08:14:22 834 Amir Haddad M35-39 221
DNF 00:00:00 711 An Van De Velde F45-49 0
1586 215 06:45:12 1180 Anais Lugon-Moulin F25-29 43
1473 186 06:30:08 910 Anastasia Gille T.O.S TRIATHLON F25-29 37
1422 06:24:33 1355 Anders Svensson M50-54 128
1601 06:47:50 698 André Bättig M60-64 33
1133 05:56:40 755 Andrea Brame M30-34 213
470 05:12:32 1759 Andréa Chalas M25-29 78
498 05:14:27 1429 Andréa Chiari CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M35-39 70
752 54 05:31:10 575 Andrea Sulzer F40-44 9
1447 06:26:45 550 Andrew Bowmer M55-59 61
1599 06:46:53 466 Andrew Richardson M60-64 32
488 05:13:49 1164 Andrew Shapiro M30-34 106
1051 05:50:44 1001 Andy Craig M40-44 118
706 05:27:47 1969 Andy Velletaz M30-34 144
1748 256 07:33:43 824 Angelina Mahé LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON F30-34 47
1647 06:57:39 508 Anil Ramjiani M40-44 189
1300 149 06:12:13 278 Ann-Kathrin Urban F25-29 29
1528 196 06:37:32 1589 Annabelle Jaeger A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON F50-54 15
1318 153 06:13:14 1350 Anne Cesbron HELLS RIDERS CYCLING F40-44 17
1547 203 06:39:55 1188 Anne Cosset LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON F45-49 29
1321 154 06:13:24 1671 Anne Laize F45-49 20
45 3 04:25:03 41 Anne Reischmann FPRO 3
224 12 04:53:55 106 Annick De Pooter F40-44 1
1627 224 06:52:43 855 Anny Rattanavilay F25-29 46
209 04:51:55 1055 Anthony Brocard M30-34 47
1194 06:02:22 1073 Anthony Cohet M30-34 223
605 05:21:06 672 Anthony Guitard M30-34 130
DNF 00:00:00 835 Anthony Haddad M30-34 0
1450 06:27:00 1809 Anthony Macia M35-39 189
469 05:12:27 281 Anthony Marie M30-34 101
753 05:31:11 329 Anthony Pottier M35-39 97
193 04:50:15 595 Anthony Rivière COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON M45-49 22
819 05:35:36 188 Anthony Sarriau TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB M50-54 67
941 05:42:58 1233 Anthony Voinchet M40-44 103
1692 07:09:36 1925 Antoine Allonier TEAM WELLNESS M50-54 162
1141 05:57:18 1793 Antoine Benoit M25-29 158
32 04:18:11 1856 Antoine Cheval SPORTING CLUB MARSEILLE M25-29 4
1761 07:38:25 1210 Antoine Collet M25-29 201
477 05:13:07 1737 Antoine Couffin AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON M30-34 103
103 04:38:43 1248 Antoine Courderot DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE M25-29 19
830 05:36:21 1770 Antoine D'Oléon M30-34 163
457 05:11:24 1110 Antoine Desachy M25-29 74
1149 05:57:50 945 Antoine Ferrary M25-29 160
427 05:09:24 1453 Antoine Grandamas M25-29 69
102 04:38:34 1414 Antoine Labreure RAID LIFE M25-29 18
246 04:55:36 1621 Antoine Le Nue M30-34 56
891 05:39:59 1464 Antoine Lixi M30-34 177
1158 05:58:50 1332 Antoine Mariette M30-34 217
1066 05:52:19 1760 Antoine Morandi M35-39 143
1106 05:54:36 1679 Antoine Permoda M30-34 208
951 05:43:34 1333 Antoine Retaggi M30-34 188
394 05:06:37 1418 Antoine Sacquin M25-29 66
1110 05:54:44 1519 Antoine Sigillo DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON M45-49 153
DNF 00:00:00 507 Antonin Bobard CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M18-24 0
125 04:42:38 1841 Antonin Eberhart TRIATHL AIX M18-24 7
1015 05:48:18 1378 Antonin Fège M25-29 142
222 04:53:37 179 Antonio Jimenez Sanchez M35-39 36
429 05:09:25 470 Antonio Leone M30-34 94
1128 05:56:19 1057 Antonio Testino M18-24 30
1250 06:07:52 1816 Antony Lantheaume M30-34 236
1207 06:03:41 775 Antony Rohban POISSY TRIATHLON M30-34 227
1623 06:51:48 1013 Argyris Caridakis M45-49 204
994 91 05:46:49 560 Armelle Bilard-Campion F50-54 7
1541 06:39:15 849 Arnaud Depraetere M45-49 195
707 05:27:50 224 Arnaud Laloux TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M35-39 93
1179 06:00:59 1460 Arnaud Lede M40-44 131
1236 06:06:00 1021 Arnaud Maget M30-34 234
515 05:16:11 1577 Arnaud Melin M30-34 112
563 05:19:22 1291 Arnaud Mertens M25-29 91
980 05:45:48 1237 Arnaud Puiatti M55-59 36
302 04:59:01 1138 Arnaud Rolland VSF TRIATHLON M45-49 37
320 04:59:52 1927 Arnaud Seneclauze CAP TRIATHLON TEAM M45-49 42
1280 06:10:13 900 Arnaud Wolak M35-39 169
333 05:01:09 1214 Arne Grimonprez M30-34 75
118 04:41:28 1938 Arno Leurs M30-34 19
791 05:33:27 701 Arnold Aumasson M45-49 115
158 04:46:24 191 Arthur Blanc M30-34 35
1777 07:48:14 928 Arthur Bureau M35-39 220
288 04:58:09 618 Arthur Delacroix M18-24 12
653 05:24:09 859 Arthur Despiegelaere M25-29 107
794 05:33:32 1676 Arthur Espalieu ASVEL TRIATHLON M30-34 154
DNF 00:00:00 1 Arthur Horseau STADE FRANCAIS MPRO 0
1314 06:13:08 1127 Arthur Joncour CAEN TRIATHLON M35-39 175
926 05:41:50 1933 Arthur Lyochon M30-34 183
1555 06:40:48 1489 Arthur Silvente M35-39 206
1337 06:15:19 438 Arthur Vieux M30-34 246
959 85 05:44:04 1958 Audrey Bonnet HYERES TRIATHLON F30-34 18
1413 177 06:23:46 1382 Audrey De Bortoli STADE FRANCAIS F50-54 14
1617 222 06:51:06 1150 Audrey Heyraud F45-49 33
240 04:55:04 1341 Aurelien Bailly ISSY TRIATHLON M25-29 38
383 05:05:51 749 Aurélien Bouriot EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON M25-29 63
957 05:43:54 1761 Aurelien Debroise M30-34 191
1129 05:56:19 1505 Aurélien Hiroux M30-34 212
358 05:03:19 1611 Aurelien Schilles M30-34 80
1100 05:54:22 1635 Aurelien Trompier TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB M40-44 124
191 04:50:05 984 Axel Boyer LUREAU SPORT TRAINING M30-34 42
459 05:11:47 1541 Axel Doffey M25-29 75
1384 06:20:57 1468 Axel Greffeuille WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB M18-24 32
815 05:35:08 766 Axel Lardoux SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON M50-54 66
287 04:57:59 1817 Axel Manzano SETE THAU TRIATHLON M30-34 64
311 04:59:27 194 Axel Vincent PRO TEAM SPORTS M25-29 49
876 05:39:10 1359 Aymeric Thiollier M40-44 100
1293 06:11:36 1591 Balthazar Seydoux M50-54 118
83 04:35:16 1008 Baptiste Grigy M45-49 4
568 05:19:29 1500 Baptiste Vial U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M40-44 70
850 68 05:37:45 1910 Barbara Cohen MYTRIBE F30-34 14
41 1 04:23:27 42 Barbara Riveros TRI VAL DE GRAY FPRO 1
835 66 05:37:06 1920 Barbara Save TRI360 F25-29 10
715 05:28:19 587 Barry Thomas M55-59 24
966 05:44:28 424 Bart Roelofs M25-29 135
537 05:17:39 923 Barthélemy Imbault M35-39 76
968 05:44:41 1080 Bastien Darré M18-24 25
685 05:26:21 972 Bastien Gohl C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M35-39 91
1475 06:30:18 1609 Bastien Guerre M30-34 265
542 05:18:00 1471 Bastien Nauche M25-29 88
214 04:52:22 557 Beat Müller M40-44 25
919 05:41:20 1133 Ben Mccullough M25-29 130
1429 06:24:58 955 Benjamin Amaudric M40-44 162
578 05:20:02 261 Benjamin Barbier M45-49 84
372 05:04:12 1595 Benjamin Bouilloz ISSY TRIATHLON M40-44 46
353 05:03:02 1249 Benjamin Catoire M40-44 44
296 04:58:46 1808 Benjamin Cotineau TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES M35-39 46
425 05:09:17 1334 Benjamin Darde M35-39 58
1478 06:30:29 899 Benjamin Delacroix M35-39 195
1661 07:01:45 1374 Benjamin Halb M45-49 209
74 04:33:52 1964 Benjamin Jouglas ISSY TRIATHLON M25-29 12
1165 05:59:49 1855 Benjamin Laot M30-34 218
1020 05:48:49 822 Benjamin Lochner M40-44 110
1518 06:36:04 1016 Benjamin Noel M35-39 199
30 04:16:35 175 Benjamin Pernet CLUB BPC NANCY M40-44 1
1538 06:38:56 1603 Benjamin Phelip M40-44 171
70 04:33:06 365 Benjamin Pioger CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA M30-34 11
1654 06:59:37 1702 Benjamin Samier M45-49 208
539 05:17:51 1038 Benjamin Soppelsa ISSY TRIATHLON M40-44 66
449 05:10:55 572 Benjamin Werling M30-34 97
788 05:33:15 450 Benoit Amiento M40-44 92
1178 06:00:57 1703 Benoit Barthet M35-39 153
1348 06:16:45 1360 Benoit Buratti M35-39 177
1200 06:02:49 1585 Benoit Carpentier De Changy M40-44 133
869 05:38:48 1510 Benoit Catella M30-34 170
1779 07:48:51 1236 Benoît Cereja M40-44 200
1169 06:00:17 1607 Benoît Creusat M30-34 219
1028 05:49:19 1151 Benoît Dehaye M50-54 88
1487 06:31:39 302 Benoit Dupont TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M30-34 267
689 05:26:48 206 Benoit Duthu TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M55-59 21
761 05:31:35 579 Benoit Gosselin CAEN TRIATHLON M50-54 59
1341 06:15:38 1976 Benoit Gourgand C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M50-54 124
1544 06:39:38 1244 Benoit Langevin M35-39 204
DNF 00:00:00 263 Benoît Le Bont STADE FRANCAIS M35-39 0
833 05:37:01 477 Benoît Marechal TEAM LIFETRI M45-49 120
266 04:57:05 166 Benoît Mensard M35-39 40
1452 06:27:22 1279 Bérenger Leite M30-34 262
1591 06:46:33 518 Bernard Estienne LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON M75-79 1
481 05:13:21 163 Bernard Krawczyk M45-49 65
493 05:14:04 141 Bernard Muller MEUDON TRIATHLON M55-59 12
408 05:07:52 139 Bernard Stephane LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON M45-49 54
892 05:40:00 1423 Bertrand Guinet CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M55-59 29
1464 06:29:11 864 Bertrand Leplat M60-64 25
1500 06:33:16 1108 Bertrand Machard M25-29 187
1522 06:36:26 1431 Bertrand Thinus ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI M50-54 141
927 81 05:41:55 563 Betty Bobe F30-34 16
1375 165 06:19:53 497 Bianca Dorre F40-44 18
1455 06:27:34 600 Binatli Tugay M50-54 135
DNF 00:00:00 463 Bjorn Melin M40-44 0
1357 162 06:18:20 1559 Blanka Detlefs TRIALP MOIRANS F45-49 22
1773 07:42:49 308 Bogdan Grosu M40-44 199
171 04:48:07 144 Boris Buland TRI. MAY M45-49 16
55 04:28:57 116 Boris Chenal ASPTT ANGERS M30-34 4
157 04:46:19 1861 Boris Perez Artaza VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON M30-34 34
454 05:11:10 526 Bouzeboudja Ali M45-49 61
92 04:37:16 958 Bram Decavel M30-34 17
326 05:00:15 1902 Bram Plancke M30-34 71
452 05:11:07 907 Brecht Bruyneel M35-39 62
107 04:39:18 1002 Briac Le Mestre STADE FRANCAIS M18-24 6
612 05:21:40 896 Brian Benelfoul M25-29 98
960 05:44:06 640 Brice Cahuzac M30-34 192
106 04:39:13 780 Brice Faucheux M45-49 9
308 04:59:20 1265 Brice Gillet SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON M30-34 67
474 05:12:48 765 Brieuc Lamy M18-24 16
344 05:02:17 1348 Bruno Borges M35-39 53
DNF 00:00:00 1701 Bruno Carbonne A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M60-64 0
1157 05:58:41 1905 Bruno Drumelle STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON M50-54 105
1424 06:24:45 276 Bruno Falanchère ROUSSET TRIATHLON M55-59 57
822 05:35:47 317 Bruno Falomi ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON M60-64 11
206 04:51:38 613 Bruno Giardina CSA BONAPARTE M40-44 24
114 04:41:00 154 Bruno Lapendry E.F.S. RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON M40-44 11
1118 05:55:51 1955 Bruno Moullet M30-34 209
655 05:24:22 1672 Callum Watling M25-29 108
120 04:41:40 1504 Camiel Liekens M25-29 20
1490 190 06:31:46 1967 Camille Cousté SARDINES TRIATHLON F30-34 39
DNF 00:00:00 897 Camille Deguines Dernoncourt F30-34 0
1121 117 05:55:55 604 Camille Dumartin TRI360 F25-29 24
1039 05:49:59 1764 Camille Signorino M35-39 140
349 05:02:41 113 Carl-Johan Andrén M55-59 5
1304 06:12:18 1162 Carlos Francisco Fernandez M35-39 174
1630 225 06:53:21 293 Carole Fernandez F60-64 4
1019 97 05:48:49 1275 Caroline Coquet TEAM 2 TRI F55-59 2
1781 269 07:49:56 1903 Caroline Guinebert F25-29 55
405 22 05:07:44 1327 Cassandre Payen METROPOLE NICE COTE D AZUR SPORTS F35-39 2
1580 212 06:44:00 667 Cat Thomas F55-59 11
1721 247 07:20:09 1939 Catherine Pegon LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F60-64 5
963 86 05:44:17 212 Cathy Aquadro TRI ACADEMY SQUAD F50-54 5
1774 267 07:43:41 1552 Cathy Belhaouane PARIS SPORT CLUB F55-59 15
1383 171 06:20:56 1942 Cecile Giuge U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON F45-49 24
1204 127 06:03:34 1752 Cécile Prevel ASVEL TRIATHLON F30-34 29
1098 05:54:19 1564 Cedric Bolo M40-44 123
360 05:03:33 1539 Cedric Bughin A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M30-34 81
1361 06:18:38 1647 Cédric Carlier M40-44 155
924 05:41:38 1339 Cedric Chassagnol ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M45-49 130
1695 07:10:05 1832 Cédric Coll M25-29 195
1392 06:21:30 1870 Cédric Cops M30-34 254
1520 06:36:08 525 Cédric Dicaire-Leduc M25-29 189
795 05:33:34 1448 Cédric Goebel M30-34 155
600 05:20:53 1852 Cédric Houssaye M40-44 73
724 05:29:02 1755 Cédric Lafon L UNION TEAM TRIATHLON M35-39 94
420 05:08:33 1146 Cedric Marfoure ISSY TRIATHLON M50-54 21
1543 06:39:38 990 Cédric Vergez M45-49 196
1682 07:07:28 1232 Cédrik Coulon WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB M45-49 215
1494 191 06:32:33 1054 Celine Burbaud LIMOGES TRIATHLON F40-44 22
1576 209 06:43:44 813 Céline De Sousa MONTCEAU TRIATHLON F50-54 18
1217 128 06:04:45 1027 Céline Egger F40-44 14
727 48 05:29:24 209 Céline Ferrier TRI ACADEMY SQUAD F25-29 7
340 16 05:01:41 936 Celine Rouault SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F30-34 1
1274 143 06:09:46 1196 Charlene Charbonnier F30-34 32
52 5 04:27:29 47 Charlene Clavel TEAM LIFETRI FPRO 5
1082 110 05:53:17 392 Charlène Mathieu F30-34 23
1399 06:21:57 1899 Charles Colle M30-34 255
185 04:49:34 893 Charles Dornier CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON M40-44 18
913 05:40:57 167 Charles Duchene LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M35-39 127
1031 05:49:29 1478 Charles Ginot M30-34 199
1509 06:34:54 547 Charles Grupper M18-24 37
1483 06:31:12 1787 Charles Harmel M30-34 266
731 05:29:48 808 Charles Henri Leporc M35-39 95
1305 06:12:19 1199 Charles Jannet M45-49 167
60 04:30:20 564 Charles Poulain M30-34 7
242 04:55:19 1983 Charles Van Haverbeke M30-34 55
900 05:40:27 981 Charles-Antoine Petit DIJON SINGLETRACK M45-49 127
800 05:33:53 700 Charles-Edouard Marcelino NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M35-39 107
1036 05:49:51 472 Charlie Worsley M25-29 145
799 61 05:33:52 1022 Charlotte Bernard RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON F35-39 11
735 50 05:29:55 1744 Charlotte Bouchard F30-34 11
1166 122 05:59:50 769 Charlotte Ranson F45-49 12
295 04:58:42 772 Chris Deleersnyder M45-49 35
DNF 00:00:00 43 Christel Robin TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON FPRO 0
928 05:42:02 622 Christiaan Raeymaekers M50-54 77
1433 06:25:39 850 Christian Dockwiller M55-59 59
1556 06:40:51 1357 Christian Henri Roch M55-59 69
1470 06:29:39 1212 Christian Jon M45-49 188
374 05:04:20 476 Christian Lund M30-34 85
342 05:02:08 1087 Christian Martin-Redman M25-29 56
1355 06:18:08 1063 Christian Passarini M40-44 154
1625 06:52:04 1250 Christian Petrocchi M40-44 184
796 05:33:41 366 Christian Strasser M50-54 63
1688 237 07:08:55 1803 Christine Delmas A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON F55-59 13
1725 07:21:39 731 Christophe Blanchard M50-54 165
767 05:31:55 1407 Christophe Casorla SARDINES TRIATHLON M35-39 100
1553 06:40:17 269 Christophe Charousset STADE FRANCAIS M55-59 68
732 05:29:48 1373 Christophe Charpentier M50-54 56
559 05:19:05 1195 christophe cherkesly TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE M50-54 40
448 05:10:46 767 Christophe Clequin VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M50-54 27
1404 06:22:53 1835 Christophe Cointet M50-54 127
1760 07:38:14 1208 Christophe Collet VSF TRIATHLON M55-59 92
700 05:27:19 1912 Christophe Cuoq M45-49 101
562 05:19:18 1297 Christophe Estienne LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON M50-54 41
1616 06:51:00 1604 Christophe Ghislain TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB M40-44 183
57 04:29:48 187 Christophe Jouffret TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M55-59 1
945 05:43:13 975 Christophe Kieffer M60-64 17
505 05:15:13 1524 Christophe Leclercq STADE FRANCAIS M45-49 69
451 05:11:03 1576 Christophe Marco M45-49 60
540 05:17:54 216 Christophe Mateo TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M50-54 37
1246 06:07:07 1567 Christophe Mery M40-44 137
1052 05:50:51 881 Christophe Naa M50-54 90
1744 07:31:23 1821 Christophe Picon M25-29 200
644 05:23:41 1079 Christophe Zammout AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION TRIATHLON M45-49 93
487 05:13:45 1882 Christopher Dumand M45-49 66
359 18 05:03:22 888 Claire Amann TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON F30-34 2
1738 254 07:27:22 656 Claire Chaussée F35-39 31
1712 244 07:16:33 705 Claire Hawkins F45-49 35
1191 126 06:02:03 873 Claire Lasies OH MY TRI F45-49 13
1215 06:04:23 732 Claude Chastas VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M55-59 48
1789 07:54:44 1238 Claude Jadoux M45-49 227
874 05:39:08 1174 Claudiu Craciun M35-39 123
1294 146 06:11:44 1197 Clem Haxby F25-29 28
1275 06:09:49 1353 Clément Besson CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M25-29 175
381 05:05:38 1129 Clément Delhalle M30-34 87
134 04:43:41 155 Clément Fretto TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M35-39 18
806 05:34:02 1757 Clément Goupille M30-34 157
434 05:09:41 1376 Clément Grandamas PARIS SPORT CLUB M30-34 95
1258 06:08:36 1335 Clement Guennec M35-39 166
1 03:50:50 2 Clément Mignon J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON MPRO 1
740 05:30:18 1263 Clément Ratto M18-24 20
27 04:14:52 909 Clément Simon T.O.S TRIATHLON M25-29 3
DNF 00:00:00 862 Clement Vanbesien M25-29 0
1022 05:49:04 1901 Clovis Parmentier M30-34 197
1261 06:08:50 1598 Coen Van Dijck M40-44 142
1312 06:12:47 326 Cola Sauer M40-44 149
392 05:06:25 1842 Côme Rondet GUC TRIATHLON M30-34 88
424 24 05:09:11 227 Constance Del Negro F25-29 2
DNF 00:00:00 1283 Constant Bruel-Vincent M18-24 0
1445 184 06:26:43 374 Cora Blankendaal F40-44 21
880 05:39:22 341 Corentin Becquart M35-39 124
23 04:11:24 190 Corentin Chouvelon ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 M25-29 2
77 04:34:16 608 Corentin Kendziora M25-29 14
96 04:38:02 1580 Corentin Texier TRI. MAY M25-29 17
1751 257 07:34:52 491 Cornelia Kogler F45-49 38
1436 06:26:08 1765 Corrado Pesce M55-59 60
553 05:18:55 1364 Cosmin Bustan M45-49 80
834 05:37:05 443 Craig Laird M35-39 115
1378 06:20:27 1166 Cyril Bourrel M45-49 177
1175 06:00:44 954 Cyril Calatrava U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M45-49 159
741 05:30:20 980 Cyril Froger M40-44 84
758 05:31:21 258 Cyril Hanriot-Colin STADE FRANCAIS M35-39 98
1227 06:05:17 1258 Cyril Lafont M25-29 168
1762 07:38:34 1511 Cyrille Courbon M30-34 286
916 05:41:07 1194 Cyrille Deswert M50-54 76
1668 07:02:55 1200 Cyrille Jannet M50-54 160
1624 06:52:00 1198 Cyrille Petitpierre TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE M55-59 74
737 05:30:07 1135 Damian Fernando Mura M45-49 108
894 05:40:00 1684 Damien Bendele M35-39 125
1013 05:48:08 1277 Damien Buratti M35-39 138
614 05:21:50 1024 Damien Coppel M35-39 83
1067 05:52:30 1432 Damien Duquesne M30-34 204
485 05:13:31 606 Damien Giroussens M35-39 69
1639 06:56:27 319 Damien Lamy M45-49 206
882 05:39:27 533 Damien Maqueda SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN M30-34 174
950 05:43:29 1885 Damien Rius M30-34 187
616 05:21:52 1710 Damien Scalapione M30-34 131
1740 07:29:30 1017 Damien Shernetsky M30-34 284
1155 05:58:31 531 Daniel Belmonte ROUSSET TRIATHLON M50-54 104
1120 05:55:54 737 Daniel Berger M50-54 98
1613 06:50:42 1192 Daniel Bouvier GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON M60-64 34
297 04:58:46 1984 Daniel Comiza D U C TRIATHLON DRACENIE M35-39 47
793 05:33:30 401 Daniel Garcia M35-39 106
1393 06:21:31 931 Daniel Iglesias M40-44 158
1282 06:10:22 1568 Daniel Kiss M40-44 145
492 05:14:03 740 Daniel Petrescu M40-44 61
1221 06:04:52 1131 Daniel Senechal M50-54 112
721 47 05:28:42 594 Daniella Bailey F30-34 10
902 76 05:40:32 455 Daphne Lecluyse F35-39 16
691 05:26:57 142 Dario Rosini M50-54 51
468 05:12:27 566 Dario Villajos Lameiras M35-39 66
DNF 00:00:00 120 Dave Degain M45-49 0
1749 07:34:24 830 David Brones CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M50-54 166
642 05:23:38 633 David Caroff ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON M50-54 46
398 05:06:54 128 David Cavalière LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M35-39 54
63 04:31:03 181 David Descamps M40-44 4
754 05:31:15 721 David Ferron SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M45-49 111
255 04:56:23 810 David Giblas M50-54 8
264 04:57:00 109 David Janvier ASTRE CREILLOIS M50-54 9
992 05:46:44 616 David Landembergue TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT TROPEZ M45-49 138
410 05:07:57 1963 David Lefebvre ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON M45-49 55
402 05:07:23 1560 David Louis M30-34 91
829 05:36:15 1859 David Moly AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON M40-44 94
999 05:47:13 1122 David Neuzillet BEAUNE TRIATHLON M50-54 83
101 04:38:31 1406 David Renvoisé CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M40-44 7
1638 06:56:20 1950 David Riallant M45-49 205
1262 06:08:59 1114 David Rizzon MYTRIBE M50-54 115
808 05:34:11 646 David Tits M45-49 117
39 04:21:35 1140 Dehan Louw M30-34 2
1041 100 05:50:17 1616 Delphine Andrieu DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON F35-39 19
662 40 05:24:49 1109 Delphine Gilson F40-44 7
871 05:38:52 844 Denis Genat DB COACHING TRIATHLON M60-64 14
908 05:40:43 977 Denis Kieffer COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M55-59 32
404 05:07:41 117 Denis Sabba M45-49 53
400 05:07:16 313 Dennis Herrmann M45-49 52
746 05:30:41 284 Denny Wettinck M40-44 85
756 05:31:20 384 Didier Carrieu TARBES TRIATHLON M50-54 58
1790 07:55:33 1657 Didier Jamrozik M50-54 173
549 05:18:25 10263 Didier Poulmaire STADE FRANCAIS M50-54 38
572 05:19:51 1469 Diederik Westerkamp M25-29 92
840 05:37:22 1205 Dinh-Dzuy Dileuth VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M40-44 97
1340 06:15:37 1982 Dirk Pehl M40-44 152
314 04:59:31 879 Domenico Finocchiaro M45-49 40
713 05:28:17 1222 Dominic Bertin M60-64 8
810 05:34:37 875 Dominik Muller M50-54 65
263 04:56:59 115 Dominique Ancelin TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M55-59 2
868 05:38:42 967 Dominique Deprey COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M60-64 13
1138 05:57:12 965 Dominique Supiot TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M55-59 42
1733 07:25:12 918 Dorian Girard M25-29 199
121 04:41:46 1361 Dorian Larriere M35-39 15
1268 06:09:17 1535 Dylhan Groenendijk M25-29 174
1344 06:16:20 1833 Eddy Dupont M40-44 153
1251 06:07:55 703 Eddy Zeitz M25-29 173
1527 06:37:28 1922 Edouard Baratin M35-39 201
757 05:31:20 1934 Edouard Blomme M25-29 120
535 05:17:34 946 Edouard De La Batie M25-29 87
1587 06:45:33 1774 Edric Lescasse CA SPORTS TRIATHLON M40-44 179
136 04:43:54 1824 Eduard Homs Pages M40-44 13
DNF 00:00:00 510 Eduardo D'Alessandro M40-44 0
1285 06:10:33 933 Eldrade Motte M18-24 31
1685 236 07:08:31 912 Elisabetta Galli F50-54 21
DNF 00:00:00 239 Elise Martin TRIATHL AIX F45-49 0
1064 106 05:52:10 865 Elitsa Danailov NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON F45-49 10
1549 204 06:40:02 558 Elizabeth Engel Ricaurte F50-54 17
1029 98 05:49:25 314 Ella Sibley F30-34 20
1042 101 05:50:18 1840 Elodie Gregoire F30-34 21
739 52 05:30:09 1729 Elodie Macquart RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON F30-34 12
1367 164 06:19:07 788 Élodie Massin TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS F30-34 33
DNF 00:00:00 792 Elodie Raymond TEAM NUTEO F45-49 0
1542 202 06:39:24 1091 Elodie Suigo TRIATHLON MEDIA CLUB F45-49 28
688 45 05:26:36 645 Elodie Zanini F40-44 8
520 05:16:33 1763 Emeric Oziel M35-39 73
856 05:37:56 1875 Emile Lampe M25-29 125
748 05:30:54 1506 Emile Segers M25-29 118
1435 180 06:25:59 1384 Emilia Vinberg F30-34 36
730 49 05:29:45 1284 Emilie Bonnet F25-29 8
1444 183 06:26:41 342 Emilie Ferez F30-34 37
1486 188 06:31:24 1285 Emilie Lamaison F25-29 38
956 84 05:43:50 1484 Emilie Munoz SARDINES TRIATHLON F35-39 17
973 88 05:45:09 1344 Emilie Rimbert AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE F35-39 18
1296 148 06:12:03 511 Emily Chong F40-44 16
1184 125 06:01:29 726 Emma Baïz TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON F30-34 28
337 05:01:16 1762 Emmanuel Batail TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M40-44 41
1320 06:13:19 1395 Emmanuel Baudelet M30-34 243
1334 06:15:10 1028 Emmanuel Blin VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M50-54 122
749 05:30:58 1887 Emmanuel Cruz M25-29 119
496 05:14:12 250 Emmanuel Deverre TRIATHL AIX M40-44 62
186 04:49:35 1854 Emmanuel Gas-Nocera M30-34 41
557 05:19:02 1670 Emmanuel Martin ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M45-49 81
1443 06:26:38 1477 Emmanuel Mogentale M35-39 188
1632 06:53:47 1654 Emmanuel Raboutot M40-44 185
1796 08:04:02 1102 Emmanuel Villaeys M60-64 41
1736 253 07:26:53 242 Emmanuelle Del Negro TRIATHL AIX F50-54 24
160 04:46:41 196 Enguerrand Bertholet DIJON SINGLETRACK M30-34 36
969 05:44:44 664 Enguerrand Marque M30-34 194
1691 239 07:09:31 1627 Enora Le Bourt F30-34 45
1480 06:30:39 561 Eric Bilard M50-54 137
1196 06:02:28 1915 Éric Desquatrevaux LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M50-54 106
676 05:25:34 1872 Eric Garabedian DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON M55-59 20
1014 05:48:13 1826 Eric Gibert M50-54 85
1716 07:17:37 1039 Eric Hesnault M35-39 215
417 05:08:11 1278 Eric Laverne TEAM 2 TRI M55-59 9
1281 06:10:19 1175 Eric Le Moing TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M50-54 116
608 05:21:24 1163 Eric Marcille TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE M55-59 15
476 05:12:57 1025 Erik Rosengren M45-49 64
1652 06:59:24 1490 Erik Van De Vyver M55-59 76
1539 201 06:39:02 513 Erika Kulikova F40-44 23
503 05:14:50 462 Erwan Gaillard M25-29 81
826 05:36:08 1496 Erwan Guerin M30-34 161
5 03:56:49 10 Erwan Jacobi TRIATHL AIX MPRO 5
1724 07:21:23 1971 Erwan Javogues M18-24 40
1192 06:02:06 1986 Erwan Porcher TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS M45-49 162
435 05:09:53 959 Erwin Meurice M30-34 96
258 04:56:26 456 Esteban Angot ODTRIATHLON M25-29 42
220 04:53:35 968 Esteban Valcarcel CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN SECTION TRI M35-39 35
1531 197 06:38:14 1919 Estelle Marquis F18-24 4
634 38 05:23:07 436 Estelle Migné LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON F25-29 6
500 27 05:14:35 538 Estelle Molas MASSILIA TRIATHLON F30-34 6
1315 152 06:13:09 1796 Estelle Rambaud F25-29 32
16 04:05:23 5 Etienne Diemunsch L.A. SPORT CONSEIL TRIATHLON CLUB MPRO 16
1001 05:47:21 1294 Etienne Remond COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M35-39 136
1754 260 07:35:50 413 Evelyne By F50-54 25
260 04:56:39 1338 Fabian Tschirky M30-34 60
377 05:05:16 1375 Fabien Deneuville M25-29 62
328 05:00:26 1814 Fabien Hascoet M30-34 73
613 05:21:45 1646 Fabien Lounissi WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB M50-54 43
205 04:51:37 1579 Fabien Peyronnet M40-44 23
1642 06:56:56 634 Fabien Pras LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M40-44 187
1426 06:24:53 915 Fabien Prieto M45-49 181
877 05:39:12 1876 Fabien Ros M30-34 172
368 05:03:59 136 Fabrice Bruggmann M45-49 47
1047 05:50:38 1700 Fabrice Dumortier A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M50-54 89
679 05:25:50 867 Fabrice James M50-54 50
1055 05:51:04 1694 Fabrice Leclercq M40-44 119
1458 06:28:25 719 Fabrice Lepine M45-49 185
804 05:33:58 932 Fabrice Ribardiere TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS M40-44 93
938 05:42:51 951 Fabrice Robert M55-59 34
DNF 00:00:00 226 fabriziu casanova TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M55-59 0
532 05:17:24 420 Falco Zeekaf M30-34 114
1303 150 06:12:17 1893 Fanny Blanc Capdepon AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON F25-29 30
1381 169 06:20:49 1629 Fanny Fernandez F30-34 34
759 55 05:31:27 1563 Fanny Parré TRI ACADEMY SQUAD F25-29 9
1002 05:47:24 1387 Farouk Chaabna M35-39 137
1702 07:11:53 1148 Federico Pozzi M60-64 38
229 04:54:19 800 Féfé Sambarin MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON M60-64 1
426 05:09:19 1881 Ferdinand Ciavaldini M25-29 68
1330 06:14:51 1318 Filip Bogaerts M50-54 121
781 57 05:32:57 484 Flora Gavuzzo LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS F35-39 9
1358 163 06:18:26 1312 Florence Brosseau US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON F45-49 23
995 92 05:46:54 1784 Florence Rambaud TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE F25-29 17
584 05:20:17 1229 Florent Favière M30-34 122
1717 07:17:59 812 Florent Galy M25-29 198
453 05:11:10 283 Florent Guinde M30-34 98
977 05:45:38 1632 Florent Niderlender M40-44 106
250 04:55:52 145 Florian Alem TEAM 2DACC SPORTS M25-29 41
59 04:30:15 517 Florian Balitrand TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M30-34 6
1533 06:38:28 306 Florian Barbato M35-39 202
1156 05:58:39 322 Florian Barres M30-34 216
1290 06:11:01 1343 Florian Ghiglione US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M40-44 146
650 05:24:02 934 Florian Gilson CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON M25-29 106
1374 06:19:51 1483 Florian Kunckler M35-39 180
73 04:33:24 1089 Florian Mestdagh M25-29 11
1800 08:09:42 745 Florian Poulin M30-34 289
395 05:06:41 1623 Florian Robinet M30-34 89
511 05:15:27 763 Florian Turcon M30-34 110
1628 06:52:45 1844 Florian Valenza M30-34 279
923 79 05:41:34 688 Floriane Surugue F25-29 14
270 04:57:21 1851 Foulques Bertholet BEAUNE TRIATHLON M25-29 46
816 63 05:35:17 682 Fran Bungay F45-49 5
109 04:39:32 761 Francesco Blasi M40-44 9
1007 05:47:32 1883 Francesco Del Grande M45-49 140
909 05:40:45 795 Francesco Quintano M45-49 128
1410 06:23:18 1889 Francis Theurel TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS M55-59 55
1270 06:09:35 1850 Franck Coisnon M45-49 166
1023 05:49:04 1648 Franck Gourlaouen LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON M50-54 87
22 04:10:57 23 Franck Guyon TRI360 MPRO 19
705 05:27:45 1549 Franck Lavail LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M50-54 55
82 04:34:57 140 Franck Louvet DB COACHING TRIATHLON M50-54 1
1397 06:21:49 1804 Franck Morlé TRIATHLON CLUB DU VAL DE DROME M50-54 126
526 05:17:04 1931 François Bernard WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB M35-39 74
48 04:26:31 149 Francois Bodic SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M35-39 4
1597 06:46:48 1515 Francois Chopard M50-54 153
580 05:20:07 1739 François Debroux ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON M45-49 85
1650 06:58:19 747 Francois Drouet M60-64 35
1040 05:50:15 693 François Fortineau M40-44 115
1209 06:03:51 696 François Girard M55-59 47
656 05:24:24 648 François Levasseur TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M50-54 48
657 05:24:27 1860 François Moret RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M40-44 77
1396 06:21:49 925 François Motte TRIATHL AIX M40-44 159
1103 05:54:30 1019 François-Régis Vernel T.O.S TRIATHLON M55-59 40
1412 06:23:43 297 François-Xavier Gombert TRIATHL AIX M45-49 179
1696 240 07:10:13 623 Francoise Haudry TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON F65-69 1
329 05:00:29 1674 Frank Bidar ASVEL TRIATHLON M30-34 74
1197 06:02:32 895 Frank Meuret COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M55-59 45
1787 07:54:03 408 Frank Shipley M55-59 94
1086 05:53:33 631 Frank Verholen M50-54 93
367 05:03:50 1574 Franz Keller M30-34 83
1339 06:15:23 1491 Fred Baudet M50-54 123
1167 06:00:14 1977 Fred Mathian M45-49 158
958 05:44:03 1018 Freddy Fevre T.O.S TRIATHLON M50-54 81
546 05:18:16 784 Frederic Ares M45-49 78
1205 06:03:37 208 Frederic Balanca TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M50-54 107
1495 06:32:45 1649 Frédéric Brinster M40-44 166
972 05:45:03 1408 Frederic Carrer MASSILIA TRIATHLON M45-49 135
298 04:58:48 215 Frédéric Chanard M45-49 36
1745 07:32:34 1482 Frederic Chival M45-49 222
1506 06:34:26 407 Frédéric Dos Santos M45-49 192
697 05:27:11 205 Frédéric Droin TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M50-54 52
988 05:46:32 1288 Frédéric Durand J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON M35-39 133
693 05:27:03 1639 Frédéric Girieud M45-49 99
1594 06:46:37 717 Frédéric Gitton BEAUNE TRIATHLON M50-54 152
1249 06:07:50 841 Frederic Goffin M45-49 164
1559 06:41:58 1687 Frederic Guilmin M45-49 197
1112 05:54:45 1033 Frédéric Guyomarc'H T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M50-54 96
1523 06:36:27 1269 Frédéric Jean LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M50-54 142
703 05:27:27 131 Frederic L'Huilier M50-54 54
1783 07:50:27 253 Frédéric Lenquette TRIATHL AIX M50-54 172
318 04:59:37 986 Frédéric Monzy ALBI TRIATHLON M45-49 41
1122 05:56:04 318 Frédéric Parriaud M35-39 147
1657 07:00:49 627 Frédéric Schwoertzig M40-44 191
1088 05:53:41 1709 Frederic Severino A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M50-54 94
1575 06:43:40 1060 Frédéric Van Maenen M40-44 177
1102 05:54:28 1923 Frédéric Vanden Eynden M50-54 95
1588 06:45:59 927 Frederic Varin SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M45-49 199
948 05:43:24 1370 Frederic Verdurier M45-49 132
144 04:44:28 1699 Frederick Bleuze M25-29 24
1182 06:01:13 352 Frederick Chevalier M55-59 44
145 04:44:29 1329 Fudvoye Laurent M35-39 20
514 05:16:07 1643 Gabriel Le Dortz M35-39 72
751 53 05:31:05 942 Gabriela Egli F45-49 4
1636 228 06:56:04 532 Gabriela Uhricek F50-54 20
974 05:45:15 821 Gabriele Bianchi M45-49 136
1269 06:09:23 1945 Gael Fluchaire M45-49 165
939 05:42:53 1065 Gaël Nicolas M40-44 102
760 05:31:34 725 Gaëtan Beugniet M25-29 121
859 05:38:11 1218 Gaetan Simoens M55-59 28
1024 05:49:09 1733 Gae¨l Jahan M25-29 143
466 05:12:15 603 Gary Bitton M35-39 65
932 05:42:16 802 Gary Spilet M35-39 129
1669 07:02:59 922 Gaspard Imbault M30-34 282
1782 07:50:02 1904 Gauthier Daniau M40-44 201
666 05:25:05 1034 Gauthier Dumont M30-34 142
817 05:35:21 1937 Gauthier Poudevigne M45-49 118
1216 06:04:35 762 Gautier Dhaussy M35-39 159
388 05:06:03 453 Geert Roelandts M50-54 19
824 65 05:36:04 399 Gemma Royles F35-39 13
1421 179 06:24:31 201 Geneviève David TRI ACADEMY SQUAD F55-59 8
1680 234 07:06:09 663 Genevieve Thueux F40-44 27
717 05:28:31 1543 Geoffrey Gounet ASSPN TRIATHLON M30-34 146
1529 06:37:52 903 Geoffrey Lotigie M30-34 271
851 05:37:47 300 Geoffrey Oger M35-39 118
1173 06:00:35 1532 George Buckley M25-29 164
712 05:28:17 1447 George Pryor M30-34 145
DNF 00:00:00 1606 Georges Dantinne M55-59 0
687 05:26:35 1426 Georges Khazen M40-44 81
438 05:10:07 489 Gerald Kersuzan PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON M50-54 24
878 05:39:19 1473 Gerald Tognatti TRIATHLON MANOSQUE M50-54 71
728 05:29:26 709 Gérard Corso TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M60-64 9
1693 07:09:38 1228 Gérard Rousseau M60-64 36
1626 06:52:32 1767 Géraud Cizeron M50-54 155
623 05:22:23 495 Gerhard Weiland M60-64 5
832 05:36:48 1006 Giammaria Varriale M40-44 95
1562 06:42:14 549 Gijs Van Dam M25-29 190
1737 07:27:01 332 Gilles Canterini LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS M60-64 40
1253 06:08:14 266 Gilles Dauphine STADE FRANCAIS M50-54 114
1248 06:07:37 868 Gilles Leplat M30-34 235
289 04:58:16 1367 Gilles Mermans M35-39 44
1640 06:56:37 1385 Gilles Mouchon BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON M65-69 7
1284 06:10:32 1747 Gilles Palisseau M35-39 170
331 05:00:47 1186 Gilles Prestat M55-59 4
150 04:44:50 441 Gilles Vallee VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M45-49 14
300 04:58:52 877 Giorgio Belladonna M40-44 38
763 05:31:42 1638 Giuseppe Giannoni M45-49 112
521 05:16:40 815 Glauco Degan M50-54 32
1674 232 07:04:28 556 Golhen Elorri F25-29 47
1534 198 06:38:37 551 Grace Cowan F30-34 41
1471 06:29:53 1428 Grégoire Blein M30-34 264
397 05:06:49 376 Grégoire Germain De Montauzan MA PLANETE BLEUE M30-34 90
1803 08:20:40 816 Gregorie Moulinier M40-44 202
1590 06:46:15 707 Gregory David M45-49 200
1364 06:18:44 304 Gregory Etienne M40-44 156
236 04:54:56 1813 Gregory Lambert L UNION TEAM TRIATHLON M40-44 29
1432 06:25:15 1602 Gregory Murac M50-54 132
1154 05:58:10 817 Gregory Vinciguerra M50-54 103
1210 06:03:52 123 Guido Donà M70-74 1
1228 06:05:18 1152 Guilhem Blanque M30-34 232
1434 06:25:54 1695 Guilhem Bouley M35-39 187
1653 06:59:29 1776 Guilhem Escudier M40-44 190
506 05:15:17 1581 Guilhem Neveu LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON M35-39 71
DNF 00:00:00 17 Guillaume Belgy STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MPRO 0
162 04:46:49 203 Guillaume Blaise TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M18-24 8
967 05:44:41 1071 Guillaume Cohet M30-34 193
1479 06:30:32 451 Guillaume Colleau M35-39 196
1035 05:49:47 751 Guillaume Courtet M25-29 144
DNF 00:00:00 270 Guillaume Cussac M50-54 0
1417 06:24:01 1052 Guillaume Drap M40-44 160
1614 06:50:59 756 Guillaume Ducrocq M40-44 182
1075 05:52:55 624 Guillaume Dujardin LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M25-29 150
230 04:54:26 1742 Guillaume Faussurier C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M30-34 52
94 04:37:33 536 Guillaume Gillodts TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M45-49 7
659 05:24:33 1880 Guillaume Grangié M45-49 94
1084 05:53:29 1970 Guillaume Guastalla LA VICTE@M TRIATHLON M40-44 122
641 05:23:23 1819 Guillaume Lehnert ANTIBES TRIATHLON M40-44 76
1333 06:15:10 845 Guillaume Marchal DB COACHING TRIATHLON M55-59 51
1766 07:39:39 357 Guillaume Pascal M50-54 169
142 04:44:25 111 Guillaume Solbreux M35-39 19
534 05:17:31 247 Guillaume Wauquier TRIATHL AIX M45-49 75
1174 06:00:36 1402 Guillaumin Collin M25-29 165
1335 06:15:13 1409 Guillermo Fabian Bacci M45-49 170
1620 06:51:25 742 Guus Jansen M30-34 278
920 05:41:22 1884 Hadrien Lerouge M25-29 131
887 05:39:53 501 Haiko Schepel M50-54 72
1801 272 08:14:14 499 Hale Daldal F45-49 42
1089 05:53:41 1209 Hampus Bergquist M25-29 152
910 77 05:40:50 778 Hannah Durbin F25-29 13
677 05:25:40 930 Hans Knevels M30-34 143
219 04:53:25 395 Hans Kreuzau M30-34 49
552 05:18:55 1403 Harry Webster M25-29 89
1643 229 06:56:58 515 Hazel Smith F35-39 28
1311 151 06:12:45 1331 Hebe Foster F25-29 31
1491 06:32:07 1421 Heiko Baumgartner M55-59 64
1382 170 06:20:55 1323 Helene Mouchon F40-44 19
1646 230 06:57:27 1512 Helene Van De Vyver F30-34 43
839 05:37:19 355 Henri Lannuzel M60-64 12
1793 07:58:57 1562 Henri Leplus M45-49 228
1451 06:27:18 838 Henri Verhelst M25-29 185
1403 06:22:51 1909 Henry De Bennetot M30-34 257
889 05:39:55 1176 Hervé Colinart KRONOS TRIATHLON M60-64 15
1747 07:33:38 1217 Herve Griffon M70-74 3
DNF 00:00:00 1099 Herve Joye M55-59 0
904 05:40:33 650 Herve Montagnol SARDINES TRIATHLON M55-59 31
1260 06:08:49 1290 Hugh Almecija M40-44 141
471 05:12:35 445 Hugo Beaujour STADE FRANCAIS M30-34 102
312 04:59:28 1867 Hugo Prieur KERHUON TRIATHLON M25-29 50
1172 06:00:35 1534 Hugo Trafford M25-29 163
1667 07:02:12 500 Idir Sekhri M40-44 194
1600 216 06:47:14 582 India Friswell F25-29 44
1583 213 06:44:10 1838 Isabelle Daude ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND F45-49 31
1535 199 06:38:51 730 Isabelle Liger TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F50-54 16
1046 102 05:50:24 240 Isabelle TRANI TRIATHL AIX F45-49 9
1726 07:21:50 919 Israel Wuillemin M40-44 196
533 05:17:30 122 Ivan Lenz M50-54 35
674 05:25:32 825 Ivano Canavesi M50-54 49
182 04:49:23 127 J.J.D. Sieben M30-34 40
1574 208 06:43:27 690 Jaadhes Bonnard F25-29 42
847 05:37:39 1165 Jacopo Bonanomi M30-34 167
504 05:14:57 1031 James Croft M50-54 31
1438 06:26:13 539 James Elliott M45-49 182
723 05:28:59 685 James Firth M30-34 147
93 04:37:24 1324 James Kimberley METROPOLE NICE COTE D AZUR SPORTS M45-49 6
570 05:19:47 680 James Smith M30-34 119
327 05:00:24 522 Jamie Oakey M30-34 72
380 05:05:33 121 Jan Claes M45-49 50
1723 07:20:39 1381 Jan Francois Chamoux AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON M55-59 88
1360 06:18:35 1435 Jan Pavouk M30-34 251
244 04:55:28 1669 Jan-Erik Lehuby M25-29 40
76 04:34:07 379 Janik Ortanderl M25-29 13
50 04:27:10 27 Jarno Piik MPRO 25
123 04:42:28 125 Jason Mccartney M35-39 16
DNF 00:00:00 1076 Jason Power M50-54 0
1629 06:53:20 628 Jason Ready M50-54 156
1532 06:38:24 359 Javier Baez M45-49 194
1645 06:57:22 1485 Javier Revuelta Alonso M40-44 188
548 05:18:23 1316 Jean Baptiste Bonvalet U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M45-49 79
1202 06:03:08 827 Jean Christophe Doppl M55-59 46
DNF 00:00:00 412 Jean Claude Ferrando M55-59 0
845 05:37:30 1987 Jean De Villeneuve M35-39 117
1776 07:47:01 657 Jean Francois Coston TRIATHL AIX M55-59 93
269 04:57:20 987 Jean Francois Dedieu ALBI TRIATHLON M45-49 30
962 05:44:14 1434 Jean François Roucoules CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M60-64 18
365 05:03:45 892 Jean Francois Teixido M50-54 17
416 05:08:10 574 Jean Lo Victor M45-49 57
1161 05:59:24 1257 Jean Loiis Ruiz M65-69 3
551 05:18:52 1985 Jean Marc Palpant M50-54 39
418 05:08:13 1383 Jean Marie Buchot TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M45-49 58
1477 06:30:28 102 Jean Marie Petitdidier M55-59 63
1011 05:47:57 1245 jean marie poutz M55-59 37
DNF 00:00:00 375 Jean Michel Devaux LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON M50-54 0
699 05:27:14 1047 Jean Moro KRONOS TRIATHLON M60-64 7
523 05:16:48 887 Jean Noël Chevalier SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M45-49 73
592 05:20:37 1476 Jean Philippe Julien M45-49 87
379 05:05:23 637 Jean-Baptiste Daguené M30-34 86
842 05:37:25 1831 Jean-Baptiste Paillet M30-34 166
351 05:03:00 1389 Jean-Baptiste Palmieri COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M30-34 79
849 05:37:43 1847 Jean-Baptiste Pluchet M25-29 124
376 05:05:15 713 Jean-Baptiste Savin AUBAGNE TRIATHLON M45-49 48
1407 06:23:14 223 Jean-Charles Pepin TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M35-39 185
519 05:16:31 429 Jean-Christian Leandri LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS M40-44 63
DNF 00:00:00 1274 Jean-Christophe Pitie M45-49 0
1481 06:31:07 1493 Jean-Claude Pechet M60-64 26
838 05:37:16 542 Jean-David Long MASSILIA TRIATHLON M35-39 116
1053 05:50:55 1075 Jean-Emmanuel Lopes M45-49 144
1492 06:32:15 235 Jean-François Finkelstein TRIATHL AIX M60-64 27
573 05:19:51 988 Jean-François Modolo M30-34 120
981 05:45:49 724 Jean-François Seveque TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M35-39 131
990 05:46:34 1578 Jean-François Texier M50-54 82
635 05:23:07 752 Jean-Guillaume Thiel M30-34 136
1656 07:00:35 943 Jean-Louis Guillaume-Combecave A.S.M BOUYGUES M50-54 159
543 05:18:00 124 Jean-Luc Pueyo OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M60-64 4
604 05:21:06 1811 Jean-Mathieu Ivorra-Micaelli PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON M30-34 129
734 05:29:55 1253 Jean-Michel Laquerbe M45-49 106
639 05:23:14 1892 Jean-Philippe Enzer VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M30-34 137
1299 06:12:13 398 Jean-Philippe Long M50-54 119
1526 06:37:26 776 Jean-Philippe Riant M50-54 143
DNF 00:00:00 1743 Jean-Philippe Saux M50-54 0
1741 07:29:48 1313 Jean-Pierre Massamba M45-49 221
682 05:26:08 386 Jean-Pierre Treguier CLERMONT TRIATHLON M65-69 1
665 05:25:04 1220 Jean-Yves Lecornet TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M55-59 19
33 04:18:53 21 Jeff Cook MPRO 23
231 04:54:27 427 Jelle Van Laecke M35-39 37
1735 252 07:26:22 457 Jennifer Blin F25-29 50
943 05:43:00 882 Jens Vercruysse M30-34 186
1519 06:36:06 750 Jérémi Poulet API TRI M35-39 200
165 04:47:23 394 Jérémie Jean M35-39 26
464 05:12:10 222 Jérémy Blanchet TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M30-34 100
1401 06:22:13 1230 Jeremy Bonacchi M35-39 184
565 05:19:23 1600 Jeremy Colancon M30-34 117
36 04:20:29 1894 Jérémy Defaye AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON M25-29 5
304 04:59:06 1926 Jeremy Fleury LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M25-29 48
886 05:39:48 1388 Jeremy Goux TARBES TRIATHLON M25-29 126
901 05:40:29 1712 Jérémy Grassi M30-34 179
1714 07:17:18 1705 Jeremy Inard M35-39 214
507 05:15:18 1617 Jérémy Lambert SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA M25-29 82
363 05:03:41 1756 Jeremy Lemaire PAYS DE GEX TRIATHLON M45-49 46
1239 06:06:18 596 Jérémy Pottier M45-49 163
1045 05:50:23 1136 Jeremy Roux Garcia M30-34 201
1292 06:11:35 1011 Jérémy Saïz M30-34 241
1026 05:49:16 1494 Jerome Arrivetx TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M35-39 139
278 04:57:28 177 Jerome Bach ECOLE INTERCOMMUNALE DE TRIATHLON M45-49 32
743 05:30:32 1299 Jerome Balme M35-39 96
782 05:33:03 133 Jerome Bard M50-54 61
75 04:34:05 1004 Jérôme Bernou CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN SECTION TRI M40-44 5
1557 06:40:55 295 Jerome Blocquel M35-39 207
283 04:57:52 632 Jérôme Brandibat M45-49 34
393 05:06:33 971 Jerome Bryssinck M40-44 49
1080 05:53:06 858 Jerome Cognet M50-54 92
775 05:32:24 1311 Jérôme Daubech COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M40-44 90
779 05:32:43 1252 Jérôme Ducher TEAM LIFETRI M45-49 113
1606 06:48:47 1119 Jérôme Fabry M55-59 72
843 05:37:27 1154 Jérôme Gautier BREST TRIATHLON M45-49 121
1235 06:05:36 1897 Jérôme Laffont M35-39 162
1316 06:13:10 723 Jérôme Lucas TEAM LIFETRI M40-44 150
1449 06:26:51 1015 Jérôme Lucas TEAM LIFETRI M50-54 134
1604 06:48:17 1392 Jerome Marti-Noguere M40-44 180
629 05:22:58 287 Jérôme Perlin M35-39 84
1181 06:01:02 396 Jérôme Reuillon M35-39 154
71 04:33:20 428 Jesse Massez M35-39 7
1567 205 06:42:26 425 Jessica Giuffrida F40-44 24
422 05:09:04 1890 Joan Ruiz Delgado AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE M30-34 93
1763 264 07:38:52 553 Joanne Liddle F45-49 40
56 04:29:27 1652 Joe Fellows M30-34 5
DNF 00:00:00 1717 Joe Zarifeh M35-39 0
1409 06:23:17 1520 Joeri Vinkx M45-49 178
1370 06:19:30 1707 Johann Choux TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M45-49 176
879 05:39:20 454 Johann Deglorie METZ TRIATHLON M30-34 173
1376 166 06:20:18 1184 Johanna Schiele F25-29 33
695 05:27:04 378 Johannes Dietrich M65-69 2
1571 06:42:50 697 Johannes Kirchheimer M60-64 31
DNF 00:00:00 363 John Barnes M45-49 0
1132 05:56:39 1719 John Fullagar M50-54 100
1212 06:04:03 385 John Hendren M30-34 229
1058 05:51:22 465 John Welter M55-59 38
690 05:26:49 1182 John-Henry Charles M25-29 113
DNF 00:00:00 1007 Johnny Binet M55-59 0
62 04:30:50 174 Jonas Altmann M30-34 9
80 04:34:35 976 Jonas Gründler M25-29 15
866 05:38:31 1179 Jonas Seiler M35-39 122
194 04:50:15 957 Jonas Wylin M30-34 43
513 05:15:32 1827 Jonathan Bordas M30-34 111
1511 06:35:13 702 Jonathan Petit RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M30-34 269
1408 06:23:14 1663 Jonathan Scott M30-34 258
1065 05:52:14 565 Jonathan Sirch M35-39 142
918 05:41:16 552 Jonne Prins M30-34 181
518 05:16:30 1037 Jonnie Blackman M25-29 85
29 04:15:52 30 Joona Tuikka MPRO 22
647 05:23:50 1345 Jordan Laisne L.A. SPORT CONSEIL TRIATHLON CLUB M35-39 86
251 04:56:00 952 Jordane Laborie A.C.ORANGE M30-34 57
615 05:21:51 129 Jörg Kult M55-59 16
1386 06:21:06 277 Jorge Carreira M30-34 253
1139 05:57:17 1525 Jos Borsboom M25-29 157
997 05:47:01 1043 Joseff Smith M25-29 140
1485 06:31:23 423 Joseph Graceffa M45-49 190
1728 249 07:22:18 1906 Joséphine Montaine F25-29 49
1193 06:02:12 309 Josh Hoyle M25-29 167
628 05:22:54 746 Josyan Bernard ALBI TRIATHLON M50-54 44
166 04:47:25 1319 Juan David Casasbuenas M35-39 27
212 04:52:11 1722 Jules Recasens TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M18-24 10
210 04:52:05 1704 Jules Voeltzel M30-34 48
625 37 05:22:34 559 Julia Muller F30-34 7
85 7 04:35:38 55 Julia Skala FPRO 7
1099 05:54:21 1462 Julian Parent M25-29 154
87 04:36:55 916 Julian Vigneron M30-34 15
1288 144 06:10:49 1243 Julie Courderot BESANCON TRIATHLON F25-29 27
1271 142 06:09:37 1794 Julie Fanget MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON F30-34 31
DNF 00:00:00 48 Julie Iemmolo T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY FPRO 0
925 80 05:41:39 621 Julie Malbete LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F25-29 15
354 17 05:03:03 169 Julie Navez F35-39 1
987 90 05:46:21 505 Julie Nguyen Ngoc F45-49 8
1148 05:57:50 1470 Julien Bohbot M25-29 159
154 04:45:47 993 Julien Botas GRANVILLE TRIATHLON M35-39 21
40 04:21:47 173 Julien Boucher M30-34 3
1186 06:01:40 286 Julien Brun ROANNE TRIATHLON M35-39 155
1211 06:03:55 823 Julien Chevrin LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M30-34 228
1079 05:53:04 382 Julien Conseil TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M40-44 121
1750 07:34:40 1818 Julien Courtès M30-34 285
1195 06:02:24 1941 Julien Dalban-Moreynas M30-34 224
1566 06:42:24 1268 Julien Demael M35-39 208
99 04:38:15 298 Julien Drouault CLUB BPC NANCY M35-39 11
181 04:49:13 1783 Julien Florent M40-44 17
31 04:17:27 669 Julien Gonnet SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M40-44 2
1769 07:41:17 839 Julien Haddad M40-44 198
373 05:04:15 576 Julien Jacqueline CAEN TRIATHLON M40-44 47
852 05:37:51 1637 Julien Lemarchand M40-44 98
595 05:20:39 605 Julien Leroux RENNES TRIATHLON M30-34 125
895 05:40:05 1724 Julien Maerten WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB M30-34 178
1440 06:26:21 1227 Julien Marcenac M40-44 163
1463 06:29:10 1944 Julien Mazaloubaud VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS M45-49 186
1328 06:14:43 1193 Julien Poquet M35-39 176
1504 06:34:09 1349 Julien Prath M45-49 191
1546 06:39:46 1697 Julien Rasneur MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON M40-44 172
1349 06:16:51 1093 Julien Renevot PORTET TRIATHLON M45-49 172
837 05:37:13 904 Julien Reze SORGUES TRIATHLON M30-34 165
241 04:55:07 1424 Julien Seznec M25-29 39
DNF 00:00:00 1390 Julien Toty M45-49 0
669 05:25:24 1521 Julien Trocmez M35-39 89
347 05:02:27 1634 Julien Vallee TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M40-44 43
996 05:46:55 327 Julien Vaxelaire M25-29 139
126 04:42:42 204 Julien Zutter TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M35-39 17
1442 182 06:26:33 1740 Juliette Jannes VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON F40-44 20
1684 07:08:14 612 Julio Lizaranzu Fernandez M55-59 82
1615 06:50:59 1721 Jurgen Legrand-Dejonckere M45-49 201
105 04:39:10 430 Jurgen Schetske M40-44 8
1579 211 06:43:52 1437 Justine Auduc F18-24 5
1585 214 06:45:12 894 Justine Dernoncourt F35-39 27
47 4 04:26:00 49 Justine Guerard TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON FPRO 4
1123 118 05:56:06 1948 Justine Guers F30-34 25
1633 06:54:06 464 Justyn Davies M40-44 186
709 05:27:55 996 Kamen Danailov NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M55-59 23
1247 135 06:07:23 409 Karen Caleca F60-64 2
1372 06:19:43 1074 Karim Abou Charaf M35-39 179
399 05:07:14 1780 Karim Djeroro TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE M40-44 50
530 05:17:12 1658 Karl Breard AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M40-44 64
1681 235 07:06:49 1673 Kathleen Voge F25-29 48
1398 174 06:21:56 555 Katie Hearsum F25-29 35
1266 140 06:09:14 1692 Katy Lehmann F35-39 22
1190 06:02:01 1503 Kevin Bottarel M30-34 222
1092 05:54:01 213 Kevin Breton TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M30-34 207
1365 06:18:52 878 Kévin Brossolette S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M45-49 175
905 05:40:34 861 Kevin Chignard M30-34 180
17 04:05:47 11 Kevin Maurel PRO TEAM SPORTS MPRO 17
708 05:27:50 1918 Kévin Portron TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M25-29 114
203 04:51:30 444 Kevin Quillon TRIATHL AIX M35-39 33
1419 06:24:13 1949 Kevin Six M40-44 161
183 04:49:25 1869 Kevin Vidal M35-39 31
127 04:42:46 1730 Khodor Yassine M30-34 21
1078 05:52:59 1588 Kike Periago Rodríguez M45-49 147
1703 07:12:03 1309 Kilian Kippenberger M30-34 283
330 05:00:45 1292 Kilian Milans M25-29 53
1709 242 07:14:35 108 Kimberly Stinson F55-59 14
841 05:37:23 1264 Klaus Decker M50-54 68
335 05:01:14 147 Kristof De Muynck M35-39 51
585 05:20:17 1132 Kristof Stevens M40-44 72
586 05:20:21 1957 Kurt Lenchant M30-34 123
1056 103 05:51:04 524 Laetitia Andrieu F30-34 22
484 26 05:13:30 183 Laetitia Corbett LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON F25-29 3
611 36 05:21:40 1310 Laetitia Mouchet MYTRIBE F50-54 2
11 04:02:18 31 Lars Van Der Knaap MPRO 11
1171 124 06:00:25 941 Laure Chassagne ISSY TRIATHLON F40-44 13
1550 06:40:07 1526 Laurens Buyse M30-34 273
555 05:18:57 863 Laurens Vanden Bulcke M25-29 90
1655 06:59:45 1181 Laurent Babey RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M55-59 77
382 05:05:39 1203 Laurent Bimal M50-54 18
1317 06:13:13 1711 Laurent Bochatay M40-44 151
1707 07:14:15 1314 Laurent Chaulet MONTMARTRE NATATION M55-59 86
696 05:27:09 1449 Laurent Della Schiava CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M55-59 22
1593 06:46:36 694 Laurent Escoms M50-54 151
1124 05:56:10 260 Laurent Hamida M55-59 41
378 05:05:22 268 Laurent Kenuoua M45-49 49
1038 05:49:57 796 Laurent La Villa ISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 143
DNF 00:00:00 158 Laurent Lazarowicz LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M50-54 0
1395 06:21:36 1516 Laurent Pequignot M35-39 183
896 05:40:05 963 Laurent Petit ASPTT ANGERS M40-44 101
1507 06:34:33 1800 Lauri Plutus M40-44 168
599 05:20:49 938 Lawrence Lemarchand M30-34 126
983 89 05:45:57 1303 Léa Vieljeuf F25-29 16
391 05:06:13 1537 Lennard Doodeman M18-24 14
201 04:51:19 1422 Léo Patriarca ARC ANNECY M30-34 45
135 04:43:53 1282 Léo Tribel A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON M30-34 26
664 05:24:59 819 Léon Acar M25-29 110
1722 248 07:20:23 337 Leslie Beauvais ASASPP TRIATHLON F30-34 46
772 05:32:21 764 Levent Matteo Benzes M40-44 89
719 05:28:40 771 Lieven Laflere M45-49 103
271 04:57:22 1732 Lilian Di Fruscia PRO TEAM SPORTS M18-24 11
461 05:12:06 1009 Lilian Rizet CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB M35-39 64
1095 112 05:54:15 689 Lily Guerin F25-29 23
1612 221 06:50:37 414 Linda Todd F45-49 32
814 62 05:34:56 1304 Linzey Ryan F35-39 12
1145 05:57:23 619 Lionel Desclee M40-44 128
862 05:38:16 1583 Lionel Gelay Turtaut TRIATHLON MACON CLUB M45-49 123
1044 05:50:21 811 Lionel Jotterand M40-44 116
1143 05:57:19 1916 Lionel Lapompe-Paironne M40-44 127
1310 06:12:38 1440 Lionel Piessens M25-29 177
544 05:18:11 1675 Lionel Virguie M45-49 77
1689 238 07:08:57 291 Lisa Garson Passera F18-24 6
516 05:16:26 400 Loan Morand M25-29 84
667 41 05:25:18 486 Loetitia Clouin ASTRE CREILLOIS F45-49 1
141 04:44:25 1495 Loic Costamagna SARDINES TRIATHLON M30-34 30
998 05:47:03 1386 Loïc Pertuisel M35-39 135
643 05:23:40 1271 Loic Roucayrol M30-34 138
603 05:21:06 714 Lorenzo Adriaenssens M30-34 128
1286 06:10:48 598 Lorenzo Pastorino M30-34 239
651 05:24:03 469 Loris Nazon M30-34 141
917 05:41:10 571 Louis Archenoux M25-29 129
1595 06:46:40 1898 Louis Colle M25-29 193
1308 06:12:33 1372 Louis Laurent TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON M60-64 22
364 05:03:44 615 Louis Meerts M25-29 59
979 05:45:41 1400 Louis Spanswick M25-29 136
921 05:41:24 262 Louis Tillier STADE FRANCAIS M35-39 128
151 04:45:02 1843 Louis Vilpoux COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M25-29 26
1631 06:53:22 1267 Louis-Carl Vignon M55-59 75
1115 05:55:26 1553 Louis-Nicolas Ricard RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M40-44 125
1415 178 06:23:56 1566 Louise Francois F25-29 36
237 04:54:57 770 Luca Dragoni M50-54 6
528 05:17:06 1508 Luca Giuseppe Di Giovanni M50-54 33
1151 05:57:57 1298 Luca Misantone M40-44 129
512 05:15:28 1005 Luca Orlandini M45-49 72
1180 06:01:00 1092 Luca Percivale M40-44 132
545 05:18:15 460 LUCA SFERCH M40-44 67
61 04:30:37 1836 Lucas Mathieu TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB M30-34 8
1183 06:01:19 1777 Lucas Moorlag M25-29 166
581 05:20:08 1565 Lucas Roig M18-24 17
848 67 05:37:42 402 Lucie Perret F35-39 14
1608 218 06:49:59 368 Lucie-Liane Duchesne F25-29 45
1561 06:42:04 390 Ludovic Angel-Moline M45-49 198
1152 05:58:01 1608 Ludovic Luchini M40-44 130
802 05:33:57 1293 Ludwig Balenghien M35-39 108
1663 07:01:53 1144 Luis Chaumer M35-39 211
1076 05:52:58 1810 Luis Hillebrand M25-29 151
115 04:41:00 917 Luis Rojas EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M45-49 12
1718 07:17:59 837 Luk Van Loon M50-54 164
198 04:50:36 1571 Lukas Hege M25-29 31
64 04:31:18 193 Maarten Verhelst M35-39 5
1245 06:07:04 548 Maarten Vrijhof M25-29 172
1757 07:36:40 1845 Maarten Willems M40-44 197
1351 160 06:17:10 316 Magali Falomi ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON F50-54 13
1256 137 06:08:27 1830 Magali Laurent F50-54 11
681 44 05:26:07 520 Magdalena Plizga F35-39 7
1713 245 07:17:09 421 Malaury Delattre F50-54 23
946 83 05:43:20 1415 Malvina Margarot CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON F45-49 7
1101 114 05:54:26 104 Manon Demey F18-24 1
897 75 05:40:20 1614 Manon Mirada F30-34 15
1005 94 05:47:29 924 Manon Mouginot TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB F30-34 19
606 35 05:21:14 1829 Manon Riccetti F25-29 5
1049 05:50:42 1365 Manu Mermans M35-39 141
268 04:57:10 876 Manuel Pedro Meneghelli M30-34 62
1322 155 06:13:33 1822 Manuella Lemaire MISTRAL TRIATH` CLUB F50-54 12
954 05:43:45 1501 Marc Antoine Flageul M30-34 189
184 04:49:30 479 Marc Begon TEAM WELLNESS M45-49 20
567 05:19:29 1685 Marc Bouchet M30-34 118
361 05:03:34 1636 Marc Bouzereau M40-44 45
317 04:59:36 1932 Marc Courtois M25-29 51
607 05:21:18 818 Marc Cubilo SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON M45-49 89
1498 06:33:01 735 Marc Delsarte M50-54 139
1126 05:56:13 1499 Marc Hansen M30-34 211
1584 06:44:19 1666 Marc Leveau M50-54 150
1232 06:05:26 1067 Marc Père M30-34 233
529 05:17:09 1106 Marc Rebischung BRUMATH TRIATHLON M50-54 34
197 04:50:27 146 Marc Roberts M40-44 22
95 04:37:59 826 Marc Ronca CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON M45-49 8
1198 06:02:45 1766 Marc Savourel M35-39 157
1146 05:57:34 503 Marc Trayler M45-49 155
1679 07:06:08 1328 Marc Vauchey VITROLLES TRIATHLON M45-49 214
1439 06:26:15 512 Marc Vincenti M30-34 261
DNF 00:00:00 1656 Marc-Antoine Vigier M18-24 0
1596 06:46:46 1610 Marcel Spermon M30-34 276
527 05:17:06 1280 Marco Bächinger M35-39 75
1784 07:51:13 661 Marco Gavina M45-49 225
1705 07:13:55 528 Marco Lo Savio M55-59 85
1739 07:28:44 1100 Marco Sgarbi LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M55-59 90
1755 07:36:01 570 Marco Sommer M50-54 167
234 04:54:48 1597 Marcus Puigdollers M45-49 26
574 29 05:19:52 344 Margaux Mermet TRIATHL AIX F25-29 4
1675 233 07:04:55 1439 Margaux Vernaison F30-34 44
1223 130 06:05:10 137 Maria Kolosova F50-54 10
797 60 05:33:42 171 Mariana Perez Lingg F40-44 10
522 28 05:16:46 148 Marianne Geisler CLUB BPC NANCY F35-39 4
1230 132 06:05:24 1254 Marie Guillaumin TEAM LIFETRI F45-49 15
1752 258 07:34:56 1542 Marie-Anne Ballot F40-44 29
371 19 05:04:08 105 Marie-Benoît Benault TEAM LIFETRI F30-34 3
DNF 00:00:00 1371 Marie-Caroline Verstraete METROPOLE NICE COTE D AZUR SPORTS F45-49 0
1497 192 06:32:50 1032 Marie-Noëlle Richard ANTIBES TRIATHLON F45-49 27
1767 265 07:40:06 1281 Marielle Cameleyre BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON F25-29 53
593 34 05:20:39 338 Marika Sallot Des Noyers VITROLLES TRIATHLON F35-39 6
1602 217 06:47:55 1346 Marina Finoly F40-44 25
443 25 05:10:28 475 Marina Rousserie F35-39 3
1792 270 07:58:29 285 Marine Bezioua F25-29 56
683 05:26:14 1155 Mario Gruber-Kalteis M40-44 80
1521 193 06:36:15 1058 Marion Caylet F25-29 39
671 42 05:25:27 1849 Marion Flament F30-34 9
881 73 05:39:26 939 Marion Goberville SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F35-39 15
90 8 04:37:05 45 Marion Legrand STADE FRANCAIS FPRO 8
1489 06:31:46 982 Marius Catalin Taranu M40-44 165
1131 120 05:56:38 1727 Marjorie Queau F30-34 26
762 05:31:37 118 Mark Benson M55-59 25
1456 06:27:44 760 Mark Gast M65-69 6
1431 06:25:09 991 Mark Warrillow-Thomson M50-54 131
1731 251 07:24:37 1474 Marlene Julien F45-49 37
903 05:40:33 1778 Martijn Moorlag M18-24 22
413 05:08:06 584 Martin Feldl M35-39 56
494 05:14:06 192 Martin Flüeler M50-54 29
423 05:09:07 712 Martin Heyse M50-54 22
1244 06:06:58 1086 Martin Munier M35-39 165
1437 181 06:26:12 218 Martine Beltan TRI ACADEMY SQUAD F55-59 9
582 32 05:20:08 280 Marylène Draillard VO 3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON F40-44 5
357 05:03:10 964 Massimo Luzzati M55-59 6
DNF 00:00:00 1003 Massimo Scacco M45-49 0
282 04:57:46 1061 Massimo Vispi M40-44 34
345 05:02:18 691 Mathieu Al Kharfan M40-44 42
216 04:53:16 1454 Mathieu Bancarel CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M40-44 26
235 04:54:53 1975 Mathieu Botta M30-34 54
768 05:32:08 1053 Mathieu CASTEL M40-44 88
1242 06:06:29 1171 Mathieu Chanine TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS M35-39 164
196 04:50:27 185 Mathieu Cintas ISSY TRIATHLON M30-34 44
1140 05:57:18 1143 Mathieu Gate VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M30-34 215
571 05:19:50 1035 Mathieu Hayer ISSY TRIATHLON M40-44 71
1071 05:52:40 843 Mathieu Lebbe M25-29 149
97 04:38:05 521 Mathieu Lesavre PRO TEAM SPORTS M35-39 10
720 05:28:40 674 Mathieu Lindner M25-29 117
949 05:43:25 833 Mathieu Mylle M25-29 134
646 05:23:49 225 Mathieu Pellegrino TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M30-34 139
1501 06:33:16 1354 Mathieu Rol M30-34 268
818 64 05:35:31 211 Mathilde Balland TRI ACADEMY SQUAD F55-59 1
857 70 05:37:56 950 Mathilde Fouquet A.C.ORANGE F25-29 11
1512 06:35:22 1556 Mathis Herriot M18-24 38
1137 05:57:11 806 Mathys Hazard M25-29 156
1548 06:39:56 1112 Matias Bojanic M30-34 272
993 05:46:44 1404 Matias Leonardo Bacci M18-24 27
661 05:24:48 1713 Matt Gambles M55-59 18
801 05:33:56 1708 Matteo Arcelli M30-34 156
978 05:45:39 527 Matteo Borella Venturini M45-49 137
855 05:37:55 759 Matteo Pizzocri M30-34 168
325 05:00:11 164 Matthew Fraser M35-39 50
1177 06:00:52 1662 Matthew Stevens M30-34 220
1104 05:54:31 1716 Matthias Vautrin M35-39 144
1665 07:02:05 610 Matthieu Bianco M45-49 210
663 05:24:59 1458 Matthieu Bienvenu ASVEL TRIATHLON M35-39 88
34 04:19:03 18 Matthieu Bourgeois MONTLUCON TRIATHLON MPRO 24
670 05:25:24 1786 Matthieu Colpin M40-44 79
490 05:14:02 360 Matthieu Falkowski LE CLUB TRIATHLON M40-44 60
1278 06:10:09 1048 Matthieu Flipot M40-44 144
524 05:16:58 1961 Matthieu Greber M45-49 74
389 05:06:05 1750 Matthieu Marsan HYERES TRIATHLON M25-29 65
1188 06:01:57 364 Matthieu Mayence M35-39 156
467 05:12:25 1380 Matthieu Montigaud TRIATHLON MEDIA CLUB M25-29 77
517 05:16:28 1050 Matthieu Moro M30-34 113
1307 06:12:22 1397 Matthieu Payet TRIATHLON MEDIA CLUB M40-44 148
587 05:20:23 857 Matthieu Piat M35-39 81
313 04:59:29 1587 Matthieu Poupart A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M40-44 39
1510 06:35:11 1235 Matthieu Stefani M40-44 169
1607 06:48:59 597 Matthieu Terrasse M35-39 209
1694 07:10:04 1530 Matthieu Van Veen M45-49 217
858 05:38:09 1797 Matthieu Vautier M35-39 119
3 03:55:27 7 Mattia Ceccarelli MPRO 3
1734 07:26:15 836 Mattieu Haddad M35-39 217
1758 262 07:37:32 1457 Maud Lede F45-49 39
1162 121 05:59:31 1095 Maurane Trigon TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY F25-29 25
1687 07:08:41 391 Maurice Wery M35-39 212
1496 06:32:46 1125 Maurizio Cavallotto M60-64 28
658 05:24:33 490 Max Kuppens M25-29 109
DNF 00:00:00 323 Maxence Chaudey M25-29 0
1391 06:21:25 325 Maxence Forestier TEAM LIFETRI M18-24 34
26 04:12:48 985 Maxence Mey TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M18-24 1
12 04:02:41 14 Maxim Chané TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MPRO 12
631 05:23:01 614 Maxim Lemmens M25-29 101
DNF 00:00:00 1735 Maxime Bouet PRO TEAM SPORTS M25-29 0
450 05:10:59 1396 Maxime Bresjanac C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M35-39 61
1050 05:50:43 1572 Maxime Core M30-34 202
332 05:01:00 1546 Maxime Dénériaz M25-29 54
430 05:09:25 777 Maxime Duval TRI360 M25-29 70
1087 05:53:40 562 Maxime Jacovella M30-34 206
1441 06:26:23 1738 Maxime Katgely M45-49 183
809 05:34:21 1731 Maxime Lauvernier M30-34 158
463 05:12:10 1411 Maxime Lefèvre SEZANNE TRIATHLON M25-29 76
508 05:15:23 1273 Maxime Lemaitre M25-29 83
215 04:53:03 1224 Maxime Pham-Van LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M25-29 33
137 04:44:08 601 Maxime Scholtes METZ TRIATHLON M30-34 27
366 05:03:47 1917 Maxime Vancoillie LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M30-34 82
495 05:14:10 1262 Maxime Verny TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M30-34 107
192 04:50:12 1698 Maxime Verschoor M25-29 29
1472 06:30:02 1289 Mehdi Berkouk M35-39 194
1771 266 07:41:51 728 Melanie Moro F25-29 54
1006 05:47:30 1686 Melchior D'Augustin M25-29 141
550 05:18:26 537 Michael Brokmann M55-59 13
259 04:56:37 889 Michael Faustini TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M25-29 43
1573 06:43:15 1533 Michael Fleming M30-34 275
1746 07:33:34 516 Michael Hall M35-39 218
DNF 00:00:00 24 Michael Kalb MPRO 0
1453 06:27:29 994 Michael Lennon NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M45-49 184
280 04:57:34 159 Michael Monsieur M45-49 33
81 04:34:56 590 Michael Morris M45-49 3
828 05:36:15 1161 Michael Peberdy M35-39 114
1090 05:53:42 785 Michael Pieschl M25-29 153
1025 05:49:15 626 Michael Pitzner M40-44 111
1326 06:14:31 1000 Michel Cannet MONTCEAU TRIATHLON M60-64 23
386 21 05:05:57 1239 Michela Morsini F40-44 4
178 04:48:48 840 Michelangelo Biondi M35-39 29
971 05:44:59 1782 Mick Dam M18-24 26
104 04:39:08 448 Mickaël Chevillet M35-39 13
827 05:36:09 1149 Mickael Dubuisson ASAV TRIATHLON M30-34 162
637 05:23:12 1536 Mickael Lecomte TOULON TRIATHLON M50-54 45
1354 06:17:50 1592 Mickaël Margarit A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 M35-39 178
1678 07:05:47 774 Mickael Mengoli M45-49 213
1515 06:35:58 695 Mickael Mompeu M30-34 270
1176 06:00:50 1625 Mickael Zerbib M35-39 152
1168 123 06:00:16 914 Mieke Vandevoorde F30-34 27
698 05:27:12 1391 Mikael Guern TRIATHLON MEDIA CLUB M45-49 100
675 05:25:33 383 Mikael Madec COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON M45-49 97
1255 06:08:26 890 Mikel Casteraa MASSILIA TRIATHLON M40-44 139
860 71 05:38:12 642 Mirjana Neskovic F40-44 11
275 04:57:26 356 Mirko Noviello M35-39 42
38 04:21:27 1261 Morgan False M25-29 7
DNF 00:00:00 198 Morgane Armiroli TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON F30-34 0
931 82 05:42:11 807 Morgane Bona-Pellissier TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F30-34 17
1719 246 07:18:58 546 Muriel Sudre ALBI TRIATHLON F45-49 36
1368 06:19:10 1622 Mykyta Rasnovsky M30-34 252
1257 138 06:08:33 405 Nadège Monier TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES F40-44 15
1116 116 05:55:35 514 Naseem Allmomen F35-39 21
1488 189 06:31:40 310 Natacha Schiettekatte F30-34 38
1057 104 05:51:17 1012 Natalie Combescure UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE F35-39 20
1385 172 06:21:02 567 Natasha Walker F30-34 35
1017 96 05:48:29 186 Nathalie Jouffret TRI ACADEMY SQUAD F50-54 8
1265 139 06:09:11 686 Nathalie Livernette COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON F45-49 19
1577 210 06:43:45 324 Nathalie Pesce Arnaud CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO F50-54 19
1461 185 06:28:56 217 Nathalie Simon TRI ACADEMY SQUAD F55-59 10
501 05:14:46 1868 Nathan Douet M30-34 109
8 03:59:05 8 Nathan Menant TRIATHL AIX MPRO 8
1130 05:56:28 687 Nicholas Andrew Lowen M50-54 99
701 05:27:23 103 Nicholas Baddour M50-54 53
129 04:42:59 1846 Nicholas Matthes M25-29 21
1662 07:01:52 1301 Nicholas Schildhauer M25-29 194
1649 06:58:15 449 Nick Gianfreda M30-34 280
180 04:49:02 1064 Nick Van Praag M35-39 30
249 13 04:55:50 781 Nicola Lilley F40-44 2
937 05:42:49 1642 Nicolas Adam M30-34 184
789 05:33:16 1802 Nicolas Bartoli TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE M35-39 104
1578 06:43:48 1509 Nicolas Benivay M40-44 178
315 04:59:33 434 Nicolas Bertolino M35-39 49
912 05:40:54 321 Nicolas Biau M35-39 126
1552 06:40:14 662 Nicolas Boccaletti TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M35-39 205
590 05:20:34 168 Nicolas Boissonneau ASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON M35-39 82
228 04:54:08 1059 Nicolas Bouverot UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M45-49 25
1388 06:21:20 1570 Nicolas Bresch M35-39 182
678 05:25:40 207 Nicolas Calmont TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M35-39 90
339 05:01:29 397 Nicolas Castagnos M30-34 76
442 05:10:17 541 Nicolas Cazzato M35-39 60
1465 06:29:13 1111 Nicolas Chabrier M35-39 191
146 04:44:29 989 Nicolas Charrier M40-44 14
343 05:02:10 1667 Nicolas Cissa HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON M45-49 44
213 04:52:16 259 Nicolas Czorny STADE FRANCAIS M45-49 24
128 04:42:51 1211 Nicolas Debusscher M30-34 22
350 05:02:42 577 Nicolas Doucet M45-49 45
1343 06:16:16 1068 Nicolas Draut M55-59 54
660 05:24:41 1308 Nicolas Dutour M40-44 78
293 04:58:33 1929 Nicolas Elzeard EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB M50-54 12
1770 07:41:19 809 Nicolas Eprinchard TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS M45-49 223
502 05:14:47 757 Nicolas Fesquet M45-49 68
1536 06:38:53 333 Nicolas Frances M40-44 170
883 05:39:31 1450 Nicolas Ganteille M30-34 175
1008 05:47:44 347 Nicolas Gex M50-54 84
1621 06:51:26 1479 Nicolas Ginon M45-49 202
256 04:56:24 798 Nicolas Girault M30-34 59
541 05:17:59 447 Nicolas Guernion M45-49 76
1298 06:12:09 1575 Nicolas Guitart M35-39 173
35 04:20:08 1445 Nicolas Herbau CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M40-44 3
272 04:57:24 1030 Nicolas Kieffer M30-34 63
1043 05:50:20 1554 Nicolas Langlès M30-34 200
1780 07:49:11 860 Nicolas Lecocq M45-49 224
953 05:43:45 983 Nicolas Lecrique TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE M50-54 80
654 05:24:21 1266 Nicolas Lefebvre SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON M35-39 87
483 05:13:24 580 Nicolas Lethorey CAEN TRIATHLON M40-44 59
25 04:12:42 1725 Nicolas Mallebay TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB M35-39 2
780 05:32:54 1863 Nicolas Martin TOBESPORT M45-49 114
1366 06:19:05 666 Nicolas Odin M25-29 181
204 04:51:37 1886 Nicolas Palmero UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M45-49 23
439 05:10:10 1769 Nicolas Pozzatti M40-44 54
28 04:15:34 28 Nicolas Quenette TUC TRIATHLON MPRO 21
934 05:42:33 708 Nicolas Robert M50-54 78
478 05:13:15 1791 Nicolas Roze