Résultats du FrenchMan Triathlon - Carcans (33) - L - 2024

Résultats produits par

Breizh Chrono

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
842 05:11:28 1542 ABADIE Jean-francois OULLINS TRIATHLON MV3 68
184 04:29:16 626 ABBON Vincent ANTONY TRIATHLON MS3 42
1056 05:25:04 1648 ABDESLAM Cyril FRA MV3 93
1770 06:28:53 1889 ABOUFIRAS Hassan GER MV5 42
1054 05:24:55 1013 ADAM Alexandre SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MS4 166
1524 165 05:57:18 411 ADRIAN Domitille FRA FS3 40
816 05:10:01 53 ADRIEN Bindel FRA MS1 45
15 03:55:49 8 AESCHLIMANN Pierre TRIATHLON 91 MS4 1
1480 05:54:07 2237 AGRECH Laurent STADE FRANCAIS MV5 25
871 05:13:33 947 AIT EL KADI Taoufik FADAS SPORT AVENTURE MS4 151
1717 06:18:33 945 ALANDETE Juan FRA MS4 244
1720 06:18:48 1649 ALAPETITE Bruno FRA MV3 188
860 05:12:34 1854 ALBOS Philippe BORDEAUX TRI MV5 9
1398 142 05:47:48 605 ALBOS Valérie LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON FV4 4
16 03:55:51 2240 ALIPHAT Baptiste ENTENTE PYRENEES SEMEAC TARBES TRIATHLON MS1 4
1505 05:55:28 779 ALIZARD Lucien FRA MS3 225
481 04:52:17 1088 ALKUWARI Mohammed QAT MS4 92
961 05:18:55 1977 ALLAERT Karel GUIDEL TRIATHLON MV2 113
1412 05:48:47 1369 ALLARD Cedric FRA MV1 183
776 05:08:30 1079 ALLEMAND Clément VELIZY TRIATHLON MS4 136
1273 05:38:59 1492 ALLIGIER Pascal DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU MV3 125
1260 05:38:18 125 ALLIMONIER Martin LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MS2 166
707 05:04:34 216 ALTMEYER François FRA MS2 118
1225 112 05:35:42 489 AMARA Mériam RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FV1 13
12 03:54:40 211 AMARAL Quentin US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MS2 6
76 04:14:55 42 AMEY Thibaut TRIATHLON 91 MS1 14
284 04:38:20 1310 AMICEL Florent TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON MV1 34
73 04:14:37 1338 AMPOULIE Yannick TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV1 2
1167 05:31:35 971 ANACLET Mickael LIMOGES TRIATHLON MS4 180
704 32 05:04:26 337 ANDRES Melanie FRA FS2 10
473 04:51:34 1035 ANDRIEU Thomas TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON MS4 91
1390 05:47:03 2178 ANGEE Sebastien TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES MV2 173
1594 06:03:10 1805 ANGELELLI Francois FRA MV4 99
273 04:37:35 1001 ANNE Florian RENNES TRIATHLON MS4 53
278 04:37:58 1089 ANNE-ARCHARD Maxime FRA MS4 55
562 04:56:34 108 ANQUEZ Louis EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 104
944 05:17:53 1460 ANTHOINE Herve ASCC.RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE MV3 78
1522 05:57:13 890 ANTOINE Wozny FRA MS3 227
231 04:33:48 780 ANTON Guillaume FRA MS3 50
914 05:15:49 217 ANTONIC Mathis FRA MS2 141
191 04:30:05 697 ARCELLI Matteo OPENTRI MS3 44
486 04:52:25 710 ARDANT Nicolas RENNES TRIATHLON MS3 102
333 04:41:47 218 ARNOUX Quentin FRA MS2 65
97 04:18:23 781 ARROS Colin TEAM LANDI TRIATHLON MS3 24
1467 05:53:04 2018 ARTAGNAN Julien MBDA TRIATHLON MV2 180
780 05:08:41 1878 ASMUTH Dominik GER MV5 7
627 24 05:00:06 412 ASO Pauline FRA FS3 8
1245 05:36:52 1272 ASSELINE Flavien POISSY TRIATHLON MV1 160
1425 05:49:39 1636 ASTOR Olivier VELIZY TRIATHLON MV3 146
41 04:03:56 635 ASTORG Maxime AUCH TRIATHLON DUATHLON EN GASCOGNE MS3 14
391 04:45:33 673 ATASSI Ramy EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 86
1609 06:05:03 1806 AUBA Daniel FRA MV4 102
1215 05:35:15 2225 AUBERT Gilles FRA MV2 150
1282 05:39:26 1504 AUBERT Jean Christophe FRA MV3 127
642 05:01:02 1650 AUBERT Pascal FRA MV3 39
720 05:05:13 219 AUBERT Victor FRA MS2 121
781 05:08:42 2043 AUBERTOT Antoine SALON TRIATHLON MV2 85
1633 188 06:09:18 446 AUDOIN Céline SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON FS4 30
1625 06:07:36 1479 AUDOUIN Ludovic C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON MV3 175
992 05:20:51 1339 AUDOUX Jerome TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV1 131
1226 05:35:44 961 AUGER Adrien LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MS4 190
1348 05:43:56 1955 AUGUSTIN Damien CA ORSAY TRIATHLON MV2 165
188 04:29:24 942 AUMAGY Nicolas FRA MS4 32
1630 06:08:33 1747 AUMOINE Christian MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MV4 103
490 04:52:34 782 AUSONE Damien FRA MS3 105
546 04:55:33 1452 AZAM Stéphane ALBI TRIATHLON MV3 29
1560 05:59:28 2135 AZARD David FRA MV2 193
1466 152 05:52:58 413 AZZOUG Amélie FRA FS3 36
1302 05:40:41 2085 BABAUX Florent TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV2 159
293 04:38:50 922 BABORIER Davy BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE MS4 60
1205 05:34:28 783 BACHELIER Paul FRA MS3 195
88 04:16:49 81 BAERT Clément AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE MS2 29
1790 06:32:24 990 BAGIEN Rémi PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN MS4 251
598 22 04:58:29 447 BAILLY Séverine STADE FRANCAIS FS4 5
1320 05:42:05 784 BAJAC Benjamin FRA MS3 205
1744 06:23:14 2050 BALAND Vincent STADE FRANCAIS MV2 217
766 05:08:05 1456 BALANDRAUD Eric ANDERNOS TRIATHLON MV3 57
576 20 04:57:17 317 BALCHOU Clothilde QUIMPER TRIATHLON FS2 8
698 05:04:07 1183 BALME Jérôme ASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON MV1 97
112 04:19:52 200 BANA Mathieu TRIATHLON CLUB HOURTIN MS2 37
159 04:26:41 785 BANA Quentin FRA MS3 34
1903 277 07:34:49 548 BANSARD Frédérique FRA FV2 45
820 05:10:20 1009 BARANGER Geoffrey SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MS4 146
405 04:46:36 144 BARBER Yann PUISSANCE 3 COURNON MS2 76
1039 05:24:20 1370 BARBIER Christian FRA MV1 142
1234 114 05:36:08 457 BARBIER Gwenaëlle FRA FS4 23
1331 05:42:57 1614 BARBIER Nicolas FRA MV3 136
1655 195 06:11:10 564 BARDET Laetitia C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON FV3 12
1405 05:48:25 1998 BARDET Michael LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV2 175
800 05:09:15 1941 BARIL Pascal BLAIN TRIATHLON MV2 87
296 04:38:59 688 BARLIER Gatien LES TRITONS MELDOIS MS3 67
1640 06:09:35 1709 BARON Damien AVIRON BAYONNAIS MV4 105
1110 05:28:05 1653 BARON Patrick FRA MV3 100
1026 05:23:35 662 BARON Vivien COUERON TRIATHLON MS3 180
1470 153 05:53:19 516 BARONNET Stephanie GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS FV2 21
729 05:05:47 692 BARRAT Simon MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MS3 141
1614 06:05:45 1925 BARREAU Laurent ANGLET FRANCE TEAM MV2 203
1 03:40:59 2219 BARREAU Quentin A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MS2 1
1159 05:31:12 786 BARRETAUD Benjamin FRA MS3 188
423 04:48:02 1523 BARRIERE Nicolas FRA MV3 19
548 04:55:41 1284 BARRY Xavier SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV1 71
77 04:14:58 760 BARTHOLOME Cyril TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MS3 22
375 04:44:20 650 BARUCCHI Cedric BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON MS3 83
733 05:06:01 2081 BASBAYON Stéphane THOUARS TRIATHLON MV2 80
469 04:51:01 1267 BASSO Geoffrey MYTRIBE MV1 58
55 04:07:32 1789 BASTIE Christophe TRIATHLON OLYMPIC DINARD MV4 1
580 04:57:27 1025 BATS Alexandre STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON MS4 105
125 04:22:42 84 BAUDRY Rémi AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE MS2 41
1053 05:24:53 2114 BEA Baptiste TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV2 126
137 04:23:52 1371 BEAUCOUSIN Romain FRA MV1 9
209 04:31:57 1999 BEAUFILS Yohan LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV2 13
1475 05:53:42 2136 BEAUMONT Nicolas FRA MV2 183
577 04:57:22 787 BEAUVAIS Adrien FRA MS3 123
446 04:49:29 126 BEAUVAIS Florian LES TRITONS MELDOIS MS2 82
1266 121 05:38:39 364 BEAUVAIS Leslie ASASPP TRIATHLON FS3 30
1142 94 05:29:55 334 BEC Gabrielle VERSAILLES TRIATHLON FS2 21
1689 06:15:01 1922 BEHUE Guillaume ALES TRIATHLON MV2 209
1476 05:53:44 1220 BELAIR Julien COSNE TRIATHLON MV1 192
1010 05:22:11 685 BELLANGER Antoine LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MS3 178
880 05:14:20 2226 BELLANGER David MAY TRIATHLON MV4 30
295 04:38:56 1963 BELLANGER Jerome CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MV2 22
1075 81 05:26:19 612 BELLON Veronique A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON FV5 1
507 04:53:28 1091 BELVAL Guillaume FRA MS4 96
1098 05:27:16 738 BELZ Benoit TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS3 184
1229 113 05:35:49 394 BELZ Samantha FRA FS3 28
1185 05:33:00 788 BELZANNE Antoine FRA MS3 191
1294 05:40:23 1717 BELZGAOU Pascal COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV4 69
1604 06:04:13 1212 BEN SAADA Mehrez CA ORSAY TRIATHLON MV1 206
1492 05:54:47 2137 BENATTAR Guillaume FRA MV2 186
257 04:36:41 652 BENETEAU Damien C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON MS3 57
1102 05:27:30 1069 BENETEAU Nicolas TRIAXION MS4 175
10 03:54:10 701 BENISTANT David PAU TRIATHLON MS3 3
1779 06:29:55 2079 BENOIT Sebastien TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON MV2 220
1705 06:16:51 1092 BERGERON Frederic FRA MS4 243
874 05:13:49 1093 BERNADOU Kevin FRA MS4 152
565 04:56:39 12 BERNARD Alexis FRA MJU 2
1626 186 06:08:15 298 BERNARD Amélie ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT FS2 37
1511 05:56:04 1775 BERNARD Laurent FRA MV4 94
45 04:04:43 45 BERNARD Loïc FRA MS1 9
1743 06:23:09 1372 BERNARD Mathieu CAM VALLEE DU CHER TRIATHLON MV1 222
1815 06:38:54 1619 BERNARD Olivier FRA MV3 201
120 04:21:43 2004 BERNARD Stephane LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON MV2 4
1430 05:49:55 702 BERNATA Lucas PAU TRIATHLON MS3 213
1462 05:52:24 54 BERNERON Hugo FRA MS1 64
1337 05:43:15 789 BERRAND Virgil FRA MS3 207
1768 06:28:02 1561 BERROU Cedric SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON MV3 194
1065 05:25:50 162 BERROU Nicolas STADE FRANCAIS MS2 155
344 04:42:14 927 BERSAN Alois CAPBRETON TRIATHLON MS4 67
592 04:58:02 1373 BERT Loïc FRA MV1 82
622 04:59:45 739 BERTHELOT Elliot TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS3 126
1501 05:55:16 1298 BERTHELOT Sylvain T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV1 195
357 04:42:57 1095 BERTRAND Fourton FRA MS4 69
1365 134 05:45:00 614 BERTRAND Sylvie CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON FV5 2
322 04:41:27 790 BESNARD Baptiste FRA MS3 73
361 04:43:07 687 BESNAULT Benjamin LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MS3 80
641 05:00:53 2125 BESSIERE Alexandre TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO MV2 67
1618 06:06:40 2046 BESSIERE David SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON MV2 204
692 05:03:49 129 BESSIERE Pascal MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MS2 115
11 03:54:26 759 BETHENCOURT Damien TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE MS3 4
58 04:08:05 197 BETTE Valentin TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY MS2 19
1379 139 05:46:16 549 BEUN Audrey FRA FV2 18
1077 05:26:25 791 BICHET Thibaud BE TRI MS3 183
487 04:52:27 929 BICHON Damien CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON MS4 94
1195 05:33:32 792 BIENNARD Vincent FRA MS3 193
1496 05:54:57 1655 BIGEARD Stephane FRA MV3 154
533 04:54:52 2218 BIKE Wilfried GAB MS4 101
447 04:49:29 152 BILLARD Nicolas FRA MS2 83
410 04:46:47 183 BILLAUD Alexis TRI360 MS2 77
552 04:55:49 1656 BIMAL Laurent FRA MV3 30
858 05:12:23 55 BINDEL Louis FRA MS1 46
457 04:49:58 1257 BINET Olivier LIMOGES TRIATHLON MV1 57
579 04:57:26 1486 BISTER Yannick FRA MV3 33
238 04:34:41 221 BITTAR Thomas FRA MS2 59
1698 06:16:18 101 BLAIN Thomas DASSAULT SPORTS MS2 181
1271 05:38:57 1080 BLANC Christophe LA VICTE@M TRIATHLON MS4 199
1200 05:33:46 1808 BLANC Olivier VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON MV4 63
594 04:58:09 116 BLANC Romain SUD RAID TRIATHLON SPORTS NATURE MS2 107
1587 175 06:02:15 560 BLANCHARD Bérénice A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 FV3 9
319 04:41:08 1919 BLANCHARD Nicolas FRA MV2 26
551 04:55:44 793 BLANCHET Geoffrey FRA MS3 117
1809 06:37:14 1989 BLANCHO David LA TRIBU 64 MV2 222
1638 06:09:32 1578 BLANCO CAZEAUX Bruno FRA MV3 178
1833 253 06:43:07 441 BLASER Sophie-charlotte LA TRIBU 64 FS4 39
1151 05:30:15 1657 BLAZQUEZ Carlos FRA MV3 107
822 45 05:10:23 449 BLEAS Claire TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN FS4 9
99 04:18:44 180 BLEUZE Frederick TRI TEAM KARAIB MS2 33
69 04:13:57 772 BLIN Victor USMVIRE TRIATHLON MS3 19
138 04:24:00 1037 BLONDIAUX Julien TEAM LIFETRI MS4 25
509 04:53:31 1760 BLOT Bertrand RENNES TRIATHLON MV4 15
407 04:46:41 686 BLOT Maxime LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MS3 88
1341 05:43:35 1358 BLUM Cédric UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MV1 173
162 04:26:53 111 BODARD Simon GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS MS2 47
667 05:02:29 1072 BOISELET Aurelien TRINOSAURE MS4 117
23 03:58:31 9 BOISSENIN Stephane T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE MV2 1
1538 05:57:58 1250 BOISSET Mickael LA TRIBU 64 MV1 200
439 04:48:50 740 BOISSONNOT Clément TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS3 93
1893 07:23:34 1624 BOLOGNA Guillaume TRICAT MV3 206
149 04:25:25 2207 BOLOGNA Xavier FRA MS4 27
818 44 05:10:15 437 BONFILS Laure FRA FS4 8
353 04:42:47 1331 BONHOMME Aurelien TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS MV1 48
387 04:45:19 778 BONKOSKI Alexis VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON MS3 85
876 05:13:58 2131 BONNAS Loic VICHY TRIATHLON MV2 97
1786 06:31:45 208 BONNEAU Alexandre TUC TRIATHLON MS2 185
829 05:10:57 1924 BONNEFONT Jean-bernard FRA MV2 91
395 04:46:05 128 BONNEL Tanguy LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON MS2 75
1314 05:41:30 1973 BONNET Frédéric EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 161
1030 05:23:39 17 BONNET Maxime C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON MS1 55
1270 05:38:57 1343 BONNICI Simon TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV1 163
769 05:08:21 976 BORDEAU Anthony MASTRIA 53 MS4 134
1834 254 06:43:31 535 BORNALLET Géraldine TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY FV2 40
408 13 04:46:41 450 BOSSU Aurelie TRIATHLON 91 FS4 3
151 3 04:25:40 397 BOTTIN Héloïse TRI360 FS3 1
1540 05:58:06 698 BOTTIN Leo OULLINS TRIATHLON MS3 229
1209 05:34:44 1643 BOTTOLI Christophe VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV3 117
953 05:18:21 669 BOUAL François ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT MS3 169
1322 05:42:30 1096 BOUCHERON Fabien FRA MS4 205
899 05:15:11 2075 BOUCHERY Olivier TEAM MASTER TRI 24 MV2 105
1335 05:43:05 56 BOUDET Louis FRA MS1 62
954 05:18:23 31 BOUDINOT Thomas PAU TRIATHLON MS1 51
318 04:40:57 1191 BOUDON Frédéric AURILLAC TRIATHLON MV1 40
1450 05:51:19 1729 BOUHET Laurent LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON MV4 88
1295 05:40:27 1983 BOUHOURS Ludovic LA FLECHE TRIATHLON MV2 158
1360 05:44:43 1464 BOUILLIN Laurent AURILLAC TRIATHLON MV3 138
1879 07:08:14 222 BOULAS Mathieu FRA MS2 191
117 04:20:45 85 BOULEGUE Antoine AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE MS2 39
505 04:53:22 223 BOULESTREAU Hugo FRA MS2 94
369 04:43:54 40 BOULLERAY Corentin TRI360 MS1 33
198 04:30:48 1502 BOULLIER Adrien H.A.C TRIATHLON MV3 6
845 51 05:11:40 305 BOULOGNE Marie GUC TRIATHLON FS2 14
349 04:42:38 1424 BOULOY Nicolas FRA MV1 45
1067 05:25:56 1764 BOURCIER Christophe SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MV4 49
1119 05:28:36 1984 BOURDET Teddy LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 134
433 04:48:25 937 BOURDON Raphael DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU MS4 85
947 05:18:04 1778 BOURGAISSE Pascal TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV4 36
465 04:50:47 105 BOURGAREL Guillaume ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA MS2 88
1451 05:51:24 2106 BOURGE Arnaud TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE MV2 177
549 04:55:43 1313 BOURGEAIS Frédéric FRA MV1 72
1312 05:41:25 1991 BOURGOIN Romain LE CLUB TRIATHLON MV2 160
1004 05:21:40 1783 BOURHIS Lionel TRIATHLON 91 MV4 43
1843 06:46:02 1734 BOURIN Bernard LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON MV4 119
1193 05:33:25 794 BOURLOT Victor FRA MS3 192
281 04:38:12 795 BOURNIQUEL Pierre FRA MS3 64
930 05:17:29 985 BOURQUIN Benoît PARIS SPORT CLUB MS4 158
1784 06:30:57 1936 BOURREAU Stephane BARTH FRANCE MV2 221
1478 05:53:48 1283 BOURSEAU Guillaume FRA MV1 193
1855 06:49:06 2139 BOURZEIX Frederic FRA MV2 229
454 04:49:46 83 BOUSCAREN Thomas ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER MS2 84
1224 111 05:35:40 539 BOUSREZ Céline TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS FV2 12
1105 05:27:33 1097 BOUSSEKSOU Amine FRA MS4 176
146 04:25:01 754 BOUSSION Pierre TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS3 29
267 04:37:22 1981 BOUSSION Sylvain JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA MV2 17
1458 05:52:07 2054 BOUTET Vincent T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV2 178
252 04:36:17 1010 BOUVET Grégoire SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MS4 47
805 05:09:27 138 BOYER Clément OULLINS TRIATHLON MS2 131
597 04:58:28 2099 BOYER Stéphane TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MV2 60
1441 05:50:46 1374 BRACHET Ludovic FRA MV1 189
1611 06:05:23 2140 BRANGEON Anthony FRA MV2 201
1509 05:55:56 1524 BRANGEON Laurent LES TRITONS MELDOIS MV3 155
1671 06:13:20 1850 BRAY Christophe FRA MV5 35
802 05:09:22 2141 BRECHET Thomas FRA MV2 88
638 05:00:47 1583 BRESTROFF David T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY MV3 38
1484 05:54:22 1222 BRETECHER Dimitri COUERON TRIATHLON MV1 194
690 05:03:39 1236 BRETON Sylvain FRA MV1 95
1286 05:39:40 1098 BREXEL Gaetan FRA MS4 201
826 05:10:40 1254 BRICE Delabaudinière LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV1 110
303 04:39:25 1703 BRION Christophe ANTONY TRIATHLON MV4 5
1504 05:55:25 622 BRIQUET Florian A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON MS3 224
1168 05:31:36 1499 BRISSE Luc GIROU TRIATHLON MV3 110
1728 06:20:36 1221 BRISSET Grégory COSNE TRIATHLON MV1 219
1725 06:20:16 1969 BRISSET Jérome DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU MV2 214
664 05:02:23 1099 BRITCH Anthony GBR MS4 116
1246 05:37:00 2143 BROCHERY Benoit FRA MV2 153
1057 05:25:12 1630 BROET Stéphane UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MV3 94
429 04:48:20 643 BROISSART Étienne BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS3 90
1909 07:42:57 1660 BROUARD Gael FRA MV3 209
1850 06:47:47 1245 BRUCKMANN Vincent LA FLECHE TRIATHLON MV1 232
917 65 05:16:09 459 BRUINEN Anne NED FS4 14
1313 05:41:29 1708 BRULPORT Thierry ASTRE CREILLOIS MV4 71
1488 05:54:31 1763 BRUN Gilles SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV4 92
1646 06:10:26 1769 BRUN0 Gambillo FRA MV4 106
1137 91 05:29:42 2216 BRUNCK Alexandra CAHORS TRIATHLON FV3 5
1820 06:39:47 1782 BRUNEAU Christophe TRIATHLE VANNES MV4 117
1378 138 05:46:15 2214 BRUNEAU Valerie C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON FV2 17
862 05:12:50 2000 BRUNEL Arnaud LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV2 96
957 05:18:41 1637 BRUNELLE Arnaud VELIZY TRIATHLON MV3 81
1812 06:38:30 1375 BRUNELLO Cyrille FRA MV1 229
1319 126 05:41:58 371 BRUNET Anais CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FS3 32
95 04:17:52 1218 BRUNET Renaud PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON MV1 5
637 05:00:46 1671 BRUNO Douillard FRA MV3 37
1521 164 05:57:10 338 BRUNON Salomé FRA FS2 34
173 04:27:41 1449 BRUT-BONNEFOY Jérôme A.S. MURET TRIATHLON MV3 4
1392 05:47:11 1563 BUGLIERY Laurent SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON MV3 143
1861 262 06:53:52 289 BUISSON Clara TARBES TRIATHLON FS1 11
356 04:42:55 796 BUISSON Etienne FRA MS3 79
143 04:24:47 142 BURBAN Rodrigue PONTIVY TRIATHLON MS2 45
1083 05:26:33 1450 BUREAU Christophe A.S. MURET TRIATHLON MV3 98
1255 118 05:38:08 603 BURON Cécile ECOLE INTERCOMMUNALE DE TRIATHLON FV4 2
508 04:53:29 163 BURTHIER Quentin STADE FRANCAIS MS2 95
909 63 05:15:39 292 BUSIN Marine VO2 TRIATHLON FS1 4
714 05:04:58 1704 BUTAUD Sebastien ANTONY TRIATHLON MV4 25
656 05:01:53 2144 CABANIOLS Sebastien FRA MV2 70
1111 88 05:28:11 366 CABANNE Clémence BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON FS3 26
626 05:00:02 224 CABRIT Guillaume FRA MS2 110
824 05:10:32 1923 CABRIT Sebastien ALES TRIATHLON MV2 90
1510 05:55:59 1281 CADALEN Pierrick RENNES TRIATHLON MV1 198
84 04:16:13 943 CADALEN Yannick EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON MS4 13
376 04:44:22 907 CAFFAR Adrien AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE MS4 72
37 04:02:14 757 CAILLE Alexandre OPENTRI MS3 12
142 04:24:43 1299 CAILLE Fabien T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV1 11
1802 06:35:16 1353 CAILLEBOT Maxime TRINOSAURE MV1 226
503 04:53:20 1376 CAILLIBOTTE Michael FRA MV1 64
1281 05:39:24 1453 CALDESAIGUES Frederic ALES TRIATHLON MV3 126
1869 267 06:58:46 561 CALDESAIGUES Magalie ALES TRIATHLON FV3 26
7 03:52:18 689 CALLEBOUT Kevin LES TRITONS MELDOIS MS3 1
999 05:21:16 1481 CALVAYRAC Didier C4H2 MV3 88
304 04:39:32 797 CALVET Quentin FRA MS3 68
132 04:23:20 2119 CAMBOUR Aurélien TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV2 6
1783 234 06:30:54 367 CAMELEYRE Marielle BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON FS3 47
1761 225 06:26:58 550 CAMPAGNARO Anouck FRA FV2 35
263 04:36:57 57 CAMPEDEL Enzo FRA MS1 30
348 04:42:34 891 CANO Julien A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 MS4 68
68 04:11:55 655 CAPDEVILLE Romain CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MS3 18
1899 07:30:15 1661 CAPELLE Olivier OPENTRI MV3 208
1090 83 05:26:46 430 CAPONE Laura BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 FS4 18
755 05:07:31 113 CARDIET Mathieu HENNEBONT TRIATHLON MS2 125
783 05:08:45 1487 CARIO Yannick CLUB BPC NANCY MV3 59
1212 05:35:07 1992 CARLIER Martin Olivier LE CLUB TRIATHLON MV2 148
990 05:20:38 1344 CARMAGNAT Gregory TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV1 130
275 04:37:48 651 CARMILLE Romain BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON MS3 63
256 04:36:41 1173 CARO PALMA Manuel Pedro A.S. MURET TRIATHLON MV1 31
213 6 04:32:28 381 CARON Sophie LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON FS3 3
1550 05:58:48 1605 CARPENTIER David FRA MV3 162
1042 05:24:21 58 CARRER Thibault FRA MS1 56
730 05:05:47 799 CARTY Thomas FRA MS3 142
1490 05:54:35 896 CASULA Angelo ACC AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB MS4 221
1762 226 06:27:14 590 CATALA Bérénice VERSAILLES TRIATHLON FV3 17
1268 05:38:51 1793 CATHERINE Vincent FRA MV4 67
456 15 04:49:56 307 CAUDAN Pauline KEMPERLE TRIATHLON FS2 5
1356 05:44:22 88 CAVELLEC Alexandre BE TRI MS2 170
1402 05:48:19 1884 CAVERIVIERE Jean-michel TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS MV5 19
933 05:17:34 1547 CAZAUBON Eric PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON MV3 76
1170 99 05:31:48 474 CAZE Aurelie FRA FV1 9
1262 120 05:38:26 514 CAZEAUX Séverine CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON FV2 14
645 05:01:24 2052 CAZES Guillaume STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME MV2 68
394 11 04:45:54 300 CELLIER Apolline BEAUNE TRIATHLON FS2 2
363 04:43:10 1312 CELLIER Clément TEAM LIFETRI MV1 51
1486 156 05:54:28 534 CELSE Delphine TEAM KUPA A FV2 22
1631 187 06:08:45 433 CENTOFANTI Marion BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE FS4 29
1562 05:59:44 1489 CERVERA Jean-michel CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC MV3 165
1552 05:58:56 1949 CHABERT Fabrice C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MV2 191
1231 05:35:50 1100 CHABLE DE LA HERONNIERE Nicolas FRA MS4 191
1599 06:03:40 800 CHADOUTAUD Jean FRA MS3 235
1339 05:43:28 1187 CHAGNOT Vivien AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE MV1 172
245 04:35:43 1276 CHAGNY Julien QUIBERON TRIATHLON MV1 29
271 7 04:37:23 453 CHAIFFRE Elodie TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE FS4 2
650 05:01:35 1514 CHAILLOU Fabien LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV3 41
1682 06:14:09 1794 CHAIX Nicolas TRIATHL AIX MV4 111
1605 06:04:21 1662 CHAMBERT Sebastien FRA MV3 172
631 05:00:26 695 CHAMBRIARD Valentin NASATRI MS3 130
39 04:03:17 225 CHAMOULEAUD Jean-baptiste FRA MS2 13
1259 119 05:38:17 340 CHANDEZ Laura FRA FS2 26
534 04:54:52 973 CHANQUET Yohann LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK MS4 102
758 05:07:38 741 CHANTREAU Pierre-julien TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS3 145
852 05:12:03 226 CHAPERON Clement FRA MS2 137
532 04:54:48 1515 CHARASSE Ludovic LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV3 25
1031 05:23:39 968 CHARIGNY Julien LES TRITONS MELDOIS MS4 162
1894 273 07:26:16 491 CHARLAIS Caroline SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON FV1 33
904 05:15:29 59 CHARLES Maximilien BEL MS1 48
689 31 05:03:38 373 CHARLINE Simon EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 FS3 13
1089 05:26:42 1258 CHARRAT Vincent LIMOGES TRIATHLON MV1 147
25 03:59:00 917 CHARRIER Antoine BARBES TRIATHLON MS4 2
1494 05:54:51 1544 CHARRUE Cyril PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB MV3 153
639 05:00:49 1274 CHARTEAU Mickaël PORNIC TRIATHLON MV1 89
329 04:41:40 658 CHASLE Pierre CAEN TRIATHLON MS3 76
670 27 05:02:37 328 CHASSIGNEUX Alexia THALES CRISTAL TRIATHLON FS2 9
778 05:08:34 1059 CHATEL Julien FRA MS4 137
1700 206 06:16:30 460 CHATEL Morgane FRA FS4 33
1676 06:13:51 1767 CHAUDET Nicolas SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON MV4 109
1352 05:44:10 1744 CHAULIAGUET Bruno MELUN TRIATHLON MV4 77
435 04:48:32 661 CHAUME Pierre-baptiste CLERMONT TRIATHLON MS3 92
504 04:53:21 711 CHAUSSE Nicolas RENNES TRIATHLON MS3 111
416 04:47:32 920 CHAUVELON Antoine BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MS4 81
602 04:58:42 1577 CHAUVET Christophe STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV3 36
1363 05:44:51 2146 CHAZE Christophe S.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE MV2 168
1628 06:08:25 1663 CHEKRAOUI Jean Marc FRA MV3 176
308 04:40:04 1366 CHENE David VERON TRIATHLON MV1 38
1109 05:28:05 227 CHERBEIX Thomas FRA MS2 158
814 05:09:58 60 CHESNEAU Iwan FRA MS1 44
767 05:08:13 913 CHEVALEYRE Amaury AURILLAC TRIATHLON MS4 133
1166 05:31:30 47 CHEVALIER Tancrède TUC TRIATHLON MS1 58
1634 06:09:25 1101 CHEVALIER Yoann FRA MS4 236
823 05:10:27 1027 CHEVALLIER Sébastien T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MS4 147
1408 143 05:48:40 383 CHEVALLOT Marion OULLINS TRIATHLON FS3 35
164 04:26:56 1232 CHEVILLET Mickaël EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MV1 14
1070 05:26:03 910 CHIBI Lounes THALES CRISTAL TRIATHLON MS4 167
757 05:07:36 37 CHIEUX Guillaume TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON MS1 43
63 04:08:45 2202 CHIRON Binjamin XPLORE MS3 17
1411 05:48:44 1043 CHIRON Jonathan TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS MS4 213
581 04:57:28 2086 CHIRON Nicolas TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV2 57
902 05:15:19 96 CHOLLET Marin C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON MS2 140
100 04:18:54 1102 CHRISTEN Tim NED MS4 16
625 04:59:50 1377 CHRISTOPHE Cutullic FRA MV1 86
177 04:28:18 1942 CHUNIAUD Sylvain BLAIN TRIATHLON MV2 10
1643 06:09:59 2235 CILLIERES Charles ASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON MV5 33
362 04:43:10 1044 CINTRAT Guillaume TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS4 70
593 04:58:07 1615 CLAIN Sebastien TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV3 34
389 04:45:28 1103 CLAISSE Maxime FRA MS4 76
1892 07:20:39 1912 CLAISSE Pascal ALES TRIATHLON MV7 1
1749 06:24:03 1918 CLAISSE Philippe FRA MV8 1
1523 05:57:15 61 CLAUDE Pierre FRA MS1 65
1541 05:58:06 1075 CLAUDEL Julien UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MS4 225
624 04:59:47 802 CLAYER Thomas FRA MS3 128
1817 06:39:06 228 CLECH Théo FRA MS2 188
1739 06:22:27 1378 CLEMENT Julien FRA MV1 220
211 04:32:08 16 CLEMER Julien BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS1 25
971 05:19:37 1104 CLOIX Julien FRA MS4 159
722 05:05:25 229 CLOURY Pierre MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MS2 122
830 47 05:10:57 301 CLUZEL Perrine BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON FS2 12
744 36 05:06:36 318 COANT Elodie QUIMPER TRIATHLON FS2 11
1086 05:26:40 1759 COCHAT Performance FRA MV4 51
1349 05:43:56 230 COCHE Theophile BEL MS2 169
128 04:22:52 1002 COGREL Alban RENNES TRIATHLON MS4 22
1124 05:28:49 231 COISCAUD Clément FRA MS2 160
1373 05:45:52 1945 COLIN Fred FRA MV2 169
1236 05:36:13 95 COLIN Jason C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON MS2 164
1906 07:37:45 2147 COLIN Olivier DASSAULT SPORTS MV2 239
526 04:54:23 2082 COLLAT Mickael THOUARS TRIATHLON MV2 55
1886 07:13:44 1461 COLLEAUX Erwan ASEAAC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON MV3 205
221 04:33:18 1171 COLLEAUX Jildaz A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MV1 24
646 05:01:26 1720 COLLET Philippe ENTENTE PYRENEES SEMEAC TARBES TRIATHLON MV4 23
550 04:55:43 122 COLLET Théo LE MANS TRIATHLON MS2 102
36 04:02:10 13 COLLOMBET Vincent ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON MS1 8
538 04:54:57 1252 COLOMBEL Norbert LE CLUB TRIATHLON MV1 69
928 05:17:18 803 COMAT Andoni FRA MS3 164
1016 05:22:52 1302 COMBE Cédric T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE MV1 138
979 05:20:09 185 COMBES Philémon TRI360 MS2 147
334 04:41:55 1931 COMMUNAL Fabien AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE MV2 27
1304 05:40:45 1664 CONNEROTTE Thierry BEL MV3 134
1432 05:50:04 1574 CONSO Thomas STADE FRANCAIS MV3 147
1417 05:49:09 1625 CONTANT Fabrice TRICAT MV3 144
1751 06:25:10 1105 COPLO Julien FRA MS4 247
420 04:47:56 2064 COQUEREL Anthony T.O.S TRIATHLON MV2 44
1080 05:26:29 232 CORBIERE Louis FRA MS2 156
365 04:43:22 1943 CORCUFF Nicolas BLAIN TRIATHLON MV2 34
114 04:20:18 173 CORDIER Marin T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE MS2 38
1664 06:11:47 2148 CORMANN Steve BEL MV2 206
558 04:56:23 751 CORMORECHE Anthony TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY MS3 118
311 04:40:17 758 CORNU Damien YVETOT TRIATHLON MS3 70
1452 05:51:28 1809 CORRE Philippe FRA MV4 89
1157 05:30:54 1776 CORREIA Philippe THALES CRISTAL TRIATHLON MV4 58
1011 05:22:20 1293 CORVELEYN Guillaume ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON MV1 136
658 05:01:54 979 COSTANTINO Luca MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MS4 115
1186 05:33:02 2232 COSTECALDE Eric FRA MV3 114
1283 05:39:26 1230 COSYN Grégory ECOLE INTERCOMMUNALE DE TRIATHLON MV1 165
373 04:44:14 2038 COTTINEAU David SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MV2 36
962 05:18:56 1465 COTTY Patrice AVIRON BAYONNAIS MV3 82
443 04:49:06 145 COUDERC Sylvain FRA MS2 81
765 05:08:04 972 COUDEYRAT Guillaume LIMOGES TRIATHLON MS4 132
1498 05:55:01 1810 COUDRAY Chris FRA MV4 93
1078 05:26:26 62 COUHE Enzo FRA MS1 57
1569 06:00:24 2149 COUHE Sébastien FRA MV2 195
861 05:12:45 1194 COULOMME Remy AVIRON BAYONNAIS MV1 113
1502 05:55:17 804 COULON Rodolphe FRA MS3 223
1854 259 06:48:57 536 COULOUMIES Sarah TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS FV2 41
1374 05:45:56 2029 COUMES Vincent PUISSANCE 3 COURNON MV2 170
1081 05:26:31 2150 COUPRIE Emmanuel FRA MV2 129
1206 05:34:38 2151 COUROUSSE Patrice FRA MV2 146
262 04:36:55 918 COURQUIN Sébastien BARBES TRIATHLON MS4 51
1760 224 06:26:58 499 COURREGE Marjolaine TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS FV1 28
485 04:52:22 2152 COURREGES Olivier TEAM OPTIMIZEPERF MV2 50
1419 05:49:15 1548 COUSIN Arnaud POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 145
1668 200 06:12:54 434 COUSSEAU Amandine CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON FS4 31
1344 05:43:48 993 COUTANCEAU Thomas PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI MS4 209
430 04:48:24 1203 COUTINHO Bruno BORN AVENTURES MIMIZAN TRIATHLON MV1 54
1019 05:23:02 1296 COUTON Cédric STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV1 139
1895 274 07:27:53 414 CREPIN Justine FRA FS3 53
321 04:41:22 1380 CREPIN Olivier LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON MV1 42
1188 05:33:06 1106 CRETIER Guillaume FRA MS4 185
113 04:20:10 2231 CRIADO Guillaume AVIRON BAYONNAIS MS3 26
1615 06:05:49 1107 CROCQ Benjamin FRA MS4 233
126 04:22:48 690 CRON Olivier LUREAU SPORT TRAINING MS3 27
269 04:37:22 1078 CROZE Guillaume US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MS4 52
738 35 05:06:22 551 CUCHEVAL Florence LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON FV2 2
123 04:22:21 2153 CUCHEVAL Samuel LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON MV2 5
417 04:47:42 2033 CUCU Frédéric S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MV2 43
1416 05:49:00 2154 CULLET Rémi FRA MV2 176
160 04:26:44 119 CURELY Baptiste LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 46
1876 07:04:59 1550 CUVIER Lionel POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MV3 204
1401 05:48:16 1786 CZECHOWSKI Fabrice TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV4 83
499 04:52:58 665 DA COSTA Olivier CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON MS3 109
585 04:57:45 1798 DA SILVA Antonio VELIZY TRIATHLON MV4 17
886 05:14:34 1382 DABADIE Fabrice FRA MV1 119
1336 05:43:05 1726 DALLET Christophe H.A.C TRIATHLON MV4 76
1723 06:19:19 1631 DANEL Pascal UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MV3 189
1129 05:29:14 1108 DANIEL Guillaume VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MS4 178
335 04:41:59 1979 DANIELO Arnaud HENNEBONT TRIATHLON MV2 28
1821 06:40:00 716 DANJOUX Emile S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MS3 246
1027 05:23:35 1950 DARBILLY Yann C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MV2 120
1608 06:04:56 2049 DARROUX Frédéric Antoine ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON MV2 200
700 05:04:14 233 DARTIAILH Alexandre FRA MS2 117
1859 261 06:51:39 509 DASSIBAT Christelle ALES TRIATHLON FV2 42
1280 05:39:24 1876 DAUCHEZ Olivier STADE FRANCAIS MV5 15
1118 89 05:28:35 537 DAURES Veronique TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS FV2 8
385 04:45:11 2065 DAURIAC Charly TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB MV2 38
680 29 05:03:04 415 DAVIAUD Océane FRA FS3 11
1021 05:23:04 1956 DAVID Eric CA ORSAY TRIATHLON MV2 119
1228 05:35:47 52 DAVID Gabin VSF TRIATHLON MS1 59
1531 05:57:36 1454 DAVID Penta ALES TRIATHLON MV3 157
609 04:59:01 182 DAVID Victor TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS2 108
1446 05:51:05 1908 DAVID Yvonnick TRIATHLE VANNES MV6 3
141 04:24:31 164 DAVY Fabien DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON MS2 44
883 05:14:30 1021 DAVY Fabrice STADE FRANCAIS MS4 153
706 33 05:04:28 493 DE ABREU Viviane TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON FV1 3
1622 06:07:10 1477 DE ALMEIDA Manuel BORN AVENTURES MIMIZAN TRIATHLON MV3 174
1667 06:12:43 1562 DE BLANPRE Luc FRA MV3 181
843 05:11:34 234 DE CARBONNIERES Ithier FRA MS2 135
1094 05:26:57 2222 DE CHADIRAC Joel FRA MV2 131
40 04:03:23 682 DE KERANGAT Bart LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS3 13
1189 103 05:33:07 568 DE MICHELENA Marine LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON FV3 6
1519 05:56:42 1666 DE SALVADOR Pascal FRA MV3 156
1601 180 06:03:57 591 DEBAILLEUL Carole LE CLUB TRIATHLON FV3 11
1384 05:46:34 76 DEBARD Antonin-louis A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON MS2 171
1663 06:11:43 1109 DEBAYLE Hugues FRA MS4 240
17 03:56:14 723 DECAUCHY Henri STADE FRANCAIS MS3 5
665 05:02:25 2006 DECES Benoit LES TRITONS MELDOIS MV2 72
848 05:11:54 1946 DECHOUX Cédric BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE MV2 94
390 04:45:30 2133 DECLERCQ Pierre WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MV2 39
610 04:59:01 1748 DECONINCK Gregory MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MV4 19
1691 06:15:13 1110 DECOURTIEUX Jérémy FRA MS4 242
578 04:57:24 1363 DEFAUX Gilles VELIZY TRIATHLON MV1 79
1048 05:24:38 1761 DEGEANS Daniel S.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE MV4 47
696 05:04:01 1518 DEGOUTTE Stéphane LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON MV3 44
105 04:19:06 1111 DEGRIGNY Yan FRA MS4 17
1307 05:41:04 1753 DEHAYNIN Brice PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON MV4 70
1672 201 06:13:27 606 DEHAYNIN Christine FRA FV4 7
1813 245 06:38:39 404 DEL CORRAL Amandine TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE FS3 50
1864 06:55:11 1383 DELACROIX Benjamin FRA MV1 233
676 05:02:56 2090 DELAGE Ludovic TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN MV2 75
1005 71 05:21:47 508 DELAHAYE Marie-laure A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 FV2 7
1464 05:52:57 1520 DELAIRE Gregory LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV3 152
338 04:42:03 1971 DELAMARE Boris E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER MV2 30
1438 145 05:50:39 302 DELAROCHE Clara BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE FS2 29
1415 05:48:58 1112 DELATTRE Sylvain FRA MS4 214
1368 136 05:45:09 481 DELAVACRIE Marine FRA FV1 16
1297 05:40:28 1667 DELAYEN Frédéric FRA MV3 132
1433 05:50:10 1668 DELBOS Sylvain FRA MV3 148
878 05:14:05 1384 DELBOUIS Cédric FRA MV1 117
681 05:03:07 1330 DELBREIL Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS MV1 92
882 05:14:30 621 DELBREL Florian A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 MS3 157
1828 251 06:41:59 547 DELCOURT Marielle VERSAILLES TRIATHLON FV2 38
804 05:09:26 964 DELCOURT Stephen LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MS4 142
1872 07:01:19 1385 DELESTAING Eric S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON MV1 235
1766 06:27:51 1179 DELEUIL Adrien ALBI TRIATHLON MV1 223
616 04:59:19 1799 DELIAUD Christophe VELIZY TRIATHLON MV4 20
659 05:02:01 1602 DELMAS Sébastien TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV3 42
134 2 04:23:44 326 DELVINCOURT Joséphine STADE FRANCAIS FS2 1
623 04:59:47 761 DEMAEGDT Thomas TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MS3 127
217 04:32:56 1262 DEMANGE Florent MARCQ TRIATHLON MV1 23
1287 05:39:42 720 DEMARQUE Quentin SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MS3 202
1912 280 08:07:24 310 DEMAS Ségolène MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON FS2 52
606 04:58:53 1766 DEMATTE Luc SAINTES TRIATHLON MV4 18
1218 108 05:35:25 435 DEMAY Anne CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FS4 22
671 05:02:38 1018 DENDIEVEL Clement FRA MS4 118
313 04:40:27 707 DENIS Quentin RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS3 71
1706 208 06:17:08 616 DEPOUET Danielle SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON FV5 4
1248 05:37:10 894 DEPRAZ Benjamin FRA MS4 194
236 04:34:27 20 DEPUYDT Arthur HALLUIN TRIATHLON MS1 28
292 04:38:45 149 DEQUIN Mathieu RENNES TRIATHLON MS2 62
682 05:03:13 1048 DERIN Maxence TRI360 MS4 120
374 04:44:15 2092 DEROUET Bruno TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV2 37
1842 256 06:45:57 2208 DESCAMPS Nefer FRA FS3 52
762 05:07:50 2055 DESCARSIN David T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV2 83
1687 204 06:14:37 462 DESCHAMPS Fanny FRA FS4 32
595 04:58:14 1870 DESCHAMPS Jean-jacques POISSY TRIATHLON MV5 4
1758 222 06:26:48 341 DESCHAMPS Lola FRA FS2 45
1443 05:50:55 1669 DESCHODT Franck FRA MV3 150
1393 05:47:27 1387 DESCORS Loic FRA MV1 181
939 05:17:43 235 DESJARDINS Maxime FRA MS2 144
1702 06:16:38 2155 DESSAGNE David FRA MV2 211
70 04:13:57 808 DESSAINTJEAN Nicolas FRA MS3 20
712 05:04:55 236 DESTRIBATS Simon FRA MS2 119
777 05:08:32 1364 DESVIGNES Julien VELIZY TRIATHLON MV1 108
1586 06:02:03 1607 DEVAUCHELLE Bernard TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV3 170
1338 05:43:25 1015 DEVAUD Thomas SAINTES TRIATHLON MS4 207
984 05:20:29 1921 DEVEAUTOUR Nicolas AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 116
1160 98 05:31:16 476 DEVELAY Nelly CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB FV1 8
50 04:05:37 25 DEVENAT DELILE Gwendal LE CLUB TRIATHLON MS1 10
244 04:35:27 809 DEZAMY Xavier FRA MS3 52
1729 06:20:36 1964 DHOTE Thierry CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE MV2 215
1459 05:52:17 1890 DI GUIDA Philippe FRA MV5 24
1549 05:58:47 1812 DIALLO Wally FRA MV4 96
1395 141 05:47:30 520 DICI Isabelle LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON FV2 19
1116 05:28:27 1670 DIDIER Gueguen FRA MV3 101
779 05:08:37 107 DING Simon GER MS2 128
945 05:17:55 1445 DINGHIN Mark A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON MV3 79
514 04:53:41 734 DOBINET Alexandre TEAM LIFETRI MS3 113
1491 05:54:44 940 DOC Jean-baptiste DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 MS4 222
568 04:56:56 810 DOMENJOD Yann FRA MS3 120
1487 05:54:30 1804 DOMINGUES Victor VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV4 91
1662 06:11:38 1113 DOMINIK Damien FRA MS4 239
1577 06:01:12 636 DORBES Kevin AUCH TRIATHLON DUATHLON EN GASCOGNE MS3 233
1792 06:32:33 1300 DORISE Clement T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV1 225
1837 255 06:45:15 416 DORNER Natacha FRA FS3 51
145 04:24:56 811 DOSSOT Edouard FRA MS3 28
1298 05:40:28 934 DOUARON Florian COUERON TRIATHLON MS4 202
530 04:54:41 93 DOUCET Léonard BLAIN TRIATHLON MS2 101
675 28 05:02:56 402 DOUILLARD Melaine TRIATHLON CLUB YONNAIS FS3 10
22 03:57:17 752 DOUMENC Sacha TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS MS3 9
1660 198 06:11:27 553 DOURNELLE Stephanie FRA FV2 31
169 04:27:24 1038 DOUROUX Arnaud TEAM LIFETRI MS4 30
1334 05:43:01 1739 DOUSSAL Denis LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK MV4 75
1221 05:35:37 1114 DRESCHEL Simon FRA MS4 189
249 04:36:11 693 DRISSI Mickael MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MS3 54
941 05:17:44 2213 DROUARD Christophe TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS MV3 77
1555 05:59:12 1871 DROUET François RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV5 30
189 04:29:30 708 DROUET Jérémy RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS3 43
621 04:59:41 1714 DRUELLE Emmanuel CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE MV4 21
721 05:05:15 1209 DUBARRY Mathieu C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MV1 101
197 4 04:30:44 365 DUBOC Pauline AUCH TRIATHLON DUATHLON EN GASCOGNE FS3 2
1396 05:47:33 1813 DUBOE Franck FRA MV4 80
1596 178 06:03:32 540 DUBOIS Delphine TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE FV2 28
185 04:29:16 1269 DUBOSCQ Maxime PAU TRIATHLON MV1 19
1873 07:02:09 1814 DUBRANA Xavier FRA MV4 123
910 05:15:41 1390 DUCAMP Julien FRA MV1 122
1171 05:31:50 1610 DUCHEMIN Cyril TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE MV3 112
1665 199 06:11:58 586 DUCHEMIN Stéphanie TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE FV3 13
1710 209 06:17:47 463 DUCLOUT Tiffanie FRA FS4 34
1145 05:30:00 1259 DUCOURTIOUX Romain LIMOGES TRIATHLON MV1 155
1097 85 05:27:11 563 DUDAS Thi Hong Hanh ANTONY TRIATHLON FV3 3
305 04:39:36 1929 DUDRAGNE Guillaume ASAV TRIATHLON MV2 23
1473 05:53:36 812 DUFER Romain FRA MS3 219
161 04:26:47 1341 DUFLOU Guillaume TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV1 13
1875 07:03:13 2108 DUGUEY Cyril TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE MV2 232
1329 05:42:54 1904 DUHALDE Patrick BAZAS TRIATHLON MV6 1
310 04:40:12 1567 DULAT Olivier SENLIS TRIATHLON MV3 10
1669 06:13:05 1711 DULAU Marc BE TRI MV4 108
1148 95 05:30:04 601 DULAU Marie-karine FRA FV4 1
1253 05:38:01 969 DUMARCHE Aurelien LES TRITONS MELDOIS MS4 196
709 05:04:45 2100 DUMAS Ludovic TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MV2 77
1353 05:44:10 1745 DUMENIL Bruno MELUN TRIATHLON MV4 78
1303 05:40:43 1575 DUMONT Jean-sebastien STADE FRANCAIS MV3 133
1595 06:03:20 1815 DUMONT Laurent USF TRIATHLON MV4 100
1400 05:48:12 1816 DUMONTEL Hervé AURILLAC TRIATHLON MV4 82
1198 05:33:43 721 DUNGLER Clement SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MS3 194
350 04:42:43 293 DUNIAUD Emmanuel FRA MV2 32
735 05:06:09 1354 DUPEU Franck TRINOSAURE MV1 103
877 05:14:04 1935 DUPIN Loïc AVIRON BAYONNAIS MV2 98
1827 06:41:16 1391 DUPUIS Ngoc-minh FRA MV1 230
66 04:09:55 175 DUPUY Alexis TEAM LIFETRI MS2 22
4 03:50:44 65 DUPUY Pierre TRIATHL AIX MS1 2
950 05:18:13 2205 DUQUENNE Julien S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MV2 112
494 04:52:50 1036 DUQUESNE Clément TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON MS4 95
1399 05:48:00 1742 DURAND Pascal MASTRIA 53 MV4 81
1069 05:25:59 813 DURAND Pierre SILVER FOX MS3 182
166 04:27:06 1185 DURAND Thomas ISSY TRIATHLON MV1 15
35 04:02:04 1028 DURECHOU Julien T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MS4 4
936 05:17:39 728 DURET Paul STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME MS3 167
1043 05:24:22 237 DURFORT Armand FRA MS2 153
608 04:58:59 64 DURFORT Louis FRA MS1 41
243 04:35:21 1311 DUSSERRE Romain TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON MV1 28
931 05:17:31 1316 DUTTER Marc TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON MV1 123
1678 203 06:13:56 494 DUVAL Celine TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON FV1 26
1144 05:29:58 2056 DUVIGNEAU Cédric T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV2 137
1106 86 05:27:37 329 DUYCK Constance TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN FS2 20
1558 05:59:24 1723 EASUM John EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MV4 97
1002 05:21:32 1392 EBALARD Rodolphe FRA MV1 133
554 04:56:02 1393 ELSLANDER Cyril CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE MV1 73
1309 124 05:41:20 554 ENEE Marylène FRA FV2 15
1508 159 05:55:49 335 ENGRAND Lucie VERSAILLES TRIATHLON FS2 32
368 04:43:47 814 ENNOURI Arthur FRA MS3 82
1901 07:31:56 2101 EPRINCHARD Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MV2 238
949 05:18:12 1817 ERIK LEBRET Erik FRA MV4 37
51 04:05:39 1277 ESCOLA-FASSEUR Sébastien QUIMPER TRIATHLON MV1 1
907 05:15:30 763 ESCOUFLAIRE Térence TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MS3 160
86 04:16:41 1231 ESCOULA Cyril ENTENTE PYRENEES SEMEAC TARBES TRIATHLON MV1 3
246 04:36:02 680 ESKANDER Victor ISSY TRIATHLON MS3 53
427 04:48:13 121 ESNAY Dagan LE CLUB TRIATHLON MS2 79
926 05:16:54 1728 ESTEPA Patrick HYERES TRIATHLON MV4 34
1782 233 06:30:37 512 ESTEVE Kathleen BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON FV2 37
821 05:10:21 1470 ESTEVE Nicolas BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MV3 65
601 04:58:38 1509 ESTIENNE Christophe LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON MV3 35
808 05:09:45 2076 ETCHEVERRY Jerome TEAM MASTER TRI 24 MV2 89
1068 79 05:25:58 388 ETIENVRE Marianne SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON FS3 24
1423 05:49:34 215 EURIAT Matthieu WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MS2 172
922 05:16:36 1719 EVAIN Jean Marc DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 MV4 32
916 05:16:02 704 EVAIN Julien PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI MS3 162
1163 05:31:23 238 EVEN Maxime FRA MS2 162
1838 06:45:27 1882 EVENOU Gilbert TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV5 48
1208 05:34:40 914 FABRE Romain AURILLAC TRIATHLON MS4 188
1776 06:29:39 815 FAES David FRA MS3 244
64 04:09:04 48 FALLOT Eliot US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MS1 13
28 04:00:16 130 FALSE Morgan MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MS2 11
708 05:04:44 1818 FANTONI Lionel FRA MV4 24
1499 158 05:55:08 417 FARJOT Laure FRA FS3 39
1099 05:27:25 1174 FATNASSI Farid A.S. MURET TRIATHLON MV1 149
131 04:23:18 21 FAUCHET Arthur LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS1 24
437 04:48:37 1394 FAURE Norbert FRA MV1 56
1651 06:10:39 653 FAURE Romain C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MS3 238
1293 05:40:23 1395 FAUVEL David FRA MV1 168
152 04:26:03 1494 FAVRE FELIX Damien DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE MV3 2
1134 05:29:31 2024 FAVREAU Anthony PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI MV2 135
1673 06:13:33 1251 FAYOLLE Johan LA TRIBU 64 MV1 213
1629 06:08:28 1188 FELISBERTO Marc AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE MV1 208
464 04:50:43 1800 FERAILLE Olivier VELIZY TRIATHLON MV4 11
1563 06:00:05 1336 FERET Sébastien TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE MV1 205
484 04:52:19 1939 FERNANDES Nuno BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV2 49
1354 05:44:13 1616 FERON Nicolas TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV3 137
771 05:08:22 1033 FERRAND Nicolas FRA MS4 135
972 05:19:39 1301 FERRAND Pierre T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV1 127
1556 05:59:15 1295 FERRARI Davide STADE FRANCAIS MV1 203
1219 05:35:26 2036 FERRE Vincent S.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE MV2 151
705 05:04:27 1846 FERRIER Philippe ALES TRIATHLON MV5 6
617 04:59:23 1278 FERRY Benoit QUIMPER TRIATHLON MV1 85
93 04:17:42 135 FERT Clement NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MS2 30
1306 05:40:56 1115 FERT Valentin FRA MS4 204
980 05:20:09 1633 FEVRIER Stephane USMVIRE TRIATHLON MV3 85
918 66 05:16:10 503 FEYNEROL Peggy FRA FV1 6
591 04:58:01 1116 FILOCHE René FRA MS4 107
838 05:11:15 1933 FLAGEL Jean-françois AURILLAC TRIATHLON MV2 92
104 04:19:03 26 FLAMANT Yanyce LE CLUB TRIATHLON MS1 18
1500 05:55:13 239 FLETCHER Samuel ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MS2 175
1062 78 05:25:38 311 FLEURE Valentine MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON FS2 19
951 05:18:13 35 FLEURENTIN Arthur SAGC TRIATHLON MS1 50
302 04:39:20 1177 FLEURY Thomas AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON MV1 37
1135 05:29:33 1270 FLOCH Laurent PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 MV1 152
1315 125 05:41:32 391 FLORENCY Irina T.C. JOUE LES TOURS FS3 31
248 04:36:06 1193 FLORENT Julien AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON MV1 30
331 04:41:46 817 FOLLIET Antoine FRA MS3 77
510 04:53:36 958 FONTAINE Anthonin LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS4 97
1045 05:24:29 1397 FONTAINE James LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON MV1 143
948 05:18:05 1594 FONTENEAU Cedric FRA MV3 80
553 18 04:55:58 320 FONTES Marine RENNES TRIATHLON FS2 7
1447 05:51:08 1553 FORTEAU Jérôme ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON MV3 151
277 04:37:56 2130 FOUBERT Philippe VERON TRIATHLON MV2 20
937 05:17:42 2109 FOUCAULT Jérome TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE MV2 110
1564 171 06:00:06 541 FOUCAULT Marina TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE FV2 25
56 04:07:40 178 FOUCOIN Pierre-henri TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS2 18
1117 05:28:33 1724 FOURAGE Nicolas GIROU TRIATHLON MV4 53
366 04:43:29 1082 FOURASTE Benoit VERON TRIATHLON MS4 71
559 04:56:30 1076 FOURNIER Thibault UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MS4 104
1318 05:41:50 1784 FOUSSAT Didier TRIATHLON 91 MV4 72
1686 06:14:24 818 FOUTEL Kévin FRA MS3 240
915 05:15:53 656 FRADET Michael CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MS3 161
1449 05:51:14 978 FRANCANVILLA Theophil FRA MS3 216
1288 122 05:39:55 438 FRANCOIS Amandine FRA FS4 24
1003 05:21:39 1886 FRANCOIS Morin FRA MV5 12
48 04:05:07 895 FRAYSSE Sebastien A.S. MURET TRIATHLON MS4 6
750 05:06:56 1469 FREHEL Michael BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE MV3 52
1326 128 05:42:50 530 FRENEAU Sophie SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON FV2 16
1752 220 06:25:26 555 FREZOULS Frédérique T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE FV2 34
1829 06:42:05 1893 FRICOT Bruno FRA MV5 47
1052 05:24:52 2157 FROGER Cyril FRA MV2 125
1437 05:50:32 1246 FROMENTIN Jérémie LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 188
995 70 05:21:06 517 FRONTY Marie H.A.C TRIATHLON FV2 6
359 04:43:03 2001 FRUCHON Damien LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV2 33
1911 07:59:36 1894 FRUGOLI Michel FRA MV5 55
870 58 05:13:32 526 FUENTES Magali PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI FV2 5
1571 06:00:35 1118 FUERTES Arnaud FRA MS4 228
165 04:27:02 1039 FUGIER Maxime TEAM LIFETRI MS4 29
1044 05:24:22 724 FURET Lucas STADE FRANCAIS MS3 181
3 03:49:43 32 GABORIT Elian PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI MS1 1
1018 73 05:22:57 418 GADEL Alizée FRA FS3 23
837 05:11:12 240 GAGNEPAIN Thomas FRA MS2 134
1750 06:24:37 1646 GAILLARD Christian FRA MV3 192
1276 05:39:05 2057 GAILLARD Nicolas LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 156
1591 06:02:46 2158 GAILLARD Sébastien FRA MV2 199
1386 140 05:46:41 314 GALIAY Lucie PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON FS2 28
1703 06:16:39 1399 GALINIER Anthony FRA MV1 217
672 05:02:50 1672 GALINIER Mickaël FRA MV3 43
1258 05:38:17 1119 GALINIER Sébastien FRA MS4 197
1093 84 05:26:54 429 GALLET Emmanuelle BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON FS4 19
283 04:38:18 2016 GALLOYER Sébastien MASTRIA 53 MV2 21
1327 05:42:52 1752 GARCIA Luc OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON MV4 73
747 05:06:42 995 GARCIA Lucas PUISSANCE 3 COURNON MS4 131
1607 06:04:36 987 GARCIA Victor PARIS SPORT CLUB MS4 232
1716 06:18:28 1556 GARDE Philippe S.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE MV3 186
163 04:26:54 241 GARDIES Clement FRA MS2 48
1066 05:25:51 1820 GARRELOU Lionel FRA MV4 48
381 04:44:53 1019 GARRIC Bastien SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 74
868 05:13:13 1266 GARRIGUES Lionel MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MV1 115
1566 06:00:20 1978 GARRO Cyril H.A.C TRIATHLON MV2 194
225 04:33:32 1332 GARROUSTE Sebastien TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MV1 25
1644 191 06:10:01 379 GARY Marie Charlotte FRA FS3 44
1389 05:46:52 1792 GARYGA Vincent UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MV4 79
1311 05:41:23 742 GASCHET Vincent TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS3 203
655 05:01:53 1958 GAUBERT Julien FRA MV2 69
1481 155 05:54:09 398 GAUDEY Alizée TRI360 FS3 37
1059 05:25:26 1401 GAUDIN Florian FRA MV1 144
1839 06:45:28 1402 GAUDU Romain FRA MV1 231
270 04:37:23 2022 GAUDUCHON Yann FRA MV2 18
1180 05:32:33 1716 GAULIEZ Eric COSNE TRIATHLON MV4 62
1227 05:35:45 1576 GAULTIER Mathieu STADE FRANCAIS MV3 118
1567 06:00:21 1801 GAULUPEAU Frédéric VELIZY TRIATHLON MV4 98
450 04:49:38 944 GAUTHIER Alexandre TRIATHL AIX MS4 87
900 05:15:15 1346 GAUTHIER Stéphane TRIATHLON TEAM LES3SPORTS MV1 121
994 05:20:59 1712 GAUTIER Jerome BREST TRIATHLON MV4 41
982 05:20:20 691 GAUTIER Quentin MAY TRIATHLON MS3 174
1905 278 07:36:11 287 GAUTIER Séfora S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON FS1 12
1846 06:46:37 2159 GAUTIER Stephane FRA MV2 226
62 04:08:40 66 GAUTIER-PELISSIER Aubin FRA MS1 12
272 04:37:24 2093 GAUVIN Frederic TRIATHLON 91 MV2 19
1165 05:31:26 1367 GEFFRAY Gregoire VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV1 157
1138 05:29:45 2160 GENESTINE Nicolas FRA MV2 136
748 05:06:48 1540 GENET Sebastien NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV3 51
1201 05:33:49 1673 GENIN Stephane CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON MV3 116
1718 06:18:38 1853 GEORGIN Yann BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MV5 37
1493 05:54:48 1120 GERARD Ugo FRA MS4 223
1624 06:07:29 1403 GERAULT Mathieu FRA MV1 207
1606 182 06:04:29 343 GERIN Dune FRA FS2 35
908 62 05:15:36 407 GERIN Toscane TUVB TRIATHLON FS3 20
1211 105 05:35:05 490 GERVAIS Lakshmi S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON FV1 12
200 04:31:04 123 GESLOT Valentin LE MANS TRIATHLON MS2 52
727 05:05:33 1285 GHERGUT Mihai SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV1 102
1377 05:46:12 1200 GHESQUIERE Ludovic BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 MV1 179
1652 06:10:39 1206 GHILLEBAERT Rémy FRA MV1 210
1874 07:02:47 2162 GIAUFFRET Jérôme FRA MV2 231
287 04:38:32 1821 GIBLAS David FRA MV4 3
260 04:36:52 930 GIDEL Guillaume CHERBOURG TRIATHLON MS4 50
1394 05:47:27 2039 GILIBERT Arnaud SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MV2 174
1383 05:46:31 1644 GILLES Hameury VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV3 142
582 04:57:32 120 GILLET Corentin LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 106
561 04:56:32 1537 GILLET Fabien MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MV3 31
753 05:07:14 1621 GILLET Thierry TRIAXION MV3 54
834 05:11:07 1121 GIN Nicolas FRA MS4 148
943 05:17:47 1702 GINANE Christophe ALES TRIATHLON MV4 35
436 14 04:48:33 308 GINESTE Carla LUREAU SPORT TRAINING FS2 4
118 04:20:57 106 GIOIA Damien TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS1 21
1308 123 05:41:09 344 GIRARD Ariane FRA FS2 27
312 04:40:21 1519 GIRARD Davy LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV3 11
1323 05:42:34 1305 GIRARD Fabrice TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB MV1 171
839 05:11:17 999 GIRARD Florent RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS4 149
1856 06:49:09 242 GIRARD Stanislas FRA MS2 189
1009 05:21:56 1287 GIRARDEAU Benjamin SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON MV1 135
903 05:15:27 1568 GIRAUD Pascal A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 MV3 72
1738 06:21:58 1444 GIRAUD Pascal A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 MV3 191
341 04:42:06 146 GIRAUD Romain ASAV TRIATHLON MS2 67
26 03:59:47 19 GLEYZE Alexandre CLERMONT TRIATHLON MS1 5
326 04:41:34 657 GOANVIC Maxime CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MS3 75
1870 07:00:23 1730 GOBERT David FRA MV4 122
1772 06:29:09 1896 GOBERT Gerald FRA MV5 43
1775 06:29:29 2164 GODRIE Stéphane FRA MV2 219
59 04:08:08 965 GOETZ Baptiste LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MS4 10
502 04:53:07 79 GOLDENBERG Louis ANTONY TRIATHLON MS2 93
1590 176 06:02:44 556 GOLLIN Magali FRA FV2 27
1621 06:07:05 912 GOMBERT Antoine AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON MS4 234
888 05:14:40 2023 GOMILA Frédéric OULLINS TRIATHLON MV2 102
1637 06:09:31 1674 GONCALVES Paul-georges FRA MV3 177
1888 270 07:15:10 600 GONNET Laurence ALES TRIATHLON FV4 9
1035 74 05:24:03 283 GONON Lucie ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 FS1 5
148 04:25:15 2032 GONON Nicolas RHODIA CLUB NATATION TRIATHLON MV2 8
157 04:26:40 745 GONZALEZ Yann TRI360 MS3 33
1192 05:33:23 2014 GORCHS-CHACOU Gregory LOURDES TRIATHLON MV2 144
1588 06:02:34 1124 GORECKI Mickael FRA MS4 231
1084 05:26:33 950 GORRIAS Sylvain GIROU TRIATHLON MS4 168
1310 05:41:22 1595 GORRY Reynald THOUARS TRIATHLON MV3 135
571 04:57:04 637 GOUBERT Kevin AURILLAC TRIATHLON MS3 121
1695 205 06:15:50 285 GOUELLAIN Elodie ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 FS1 8
1796 06:33:37 1541 GOUELLAIN Olivier ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 MV3 198
691 05:03:39 948 GOUELLO Stephane FADAS SPORT AVENTURE MS4 123
653 05:01:47 820 GOUJARD Louis FRA MS3 133
175 04:28:14 1638 GOUPIL Pierre VELIZY TRIATHLON MV3 5
370 8 04:43:55 482 GOURCUFF Laure KEMPERLE TRIATHLON FV1 2
1436 05:50:25 1883 GOURDIN Eric FRA MV5 23
754 05:07:16 1329 GOURDON Julien TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU MV1 106
674 05:02:54 2062 GOURION David T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE MV2 74
613 04:59:10 966 GOURMAUD Yoann LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MS4 110
136 04:23:49 147 GOUSSET Maxime QUIMPER TRIATHLON MS2 43
1455 05:51:52 1125 GOYON Dimitri FRA MS4 219
844 05:11:34 1404 GOYON Raphaël FRA MV1 111
1453 149 05:51:32 473 GRACIA BADIOLA Estibaliz C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON FV1 18
1073 05:26:17 1527 GRACIET Cyrille LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK MV3 97
1697 06:16:07 1498 GRAMAGE Frederic GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS MV3 185
1457 05:52:04 1405 GRANDJEAN Fabien FRA MV1 191
1233 05:36:04 2115 GRANDSIRE Olivier TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV2 152
212 04:32:16 181 GRANGE Remy TRI TEAM KARAIB MS2 54
1726 212 06:20:21 325 GRAVELINES Mathilde ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON FS2 42
307 04:40:03 2104 GRELET Gaëtan TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS MV2 24
402 12 04:46:30 330 GRESSE Margaux TRI360 FS2 3
784 05:08:46 2165 GRIFFON Pierre OPENTRI MV2 86
1038 05:24:18 960 GRIFFON Thomas VERON TRIATHLON MS4 164
567 04:56:51 753 GRIOCHE Thibault TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC MS3 119
461 04:50:27 87 GROELLY Bastien AVIRON BAYONNAIS MS2 87
1579 174 06:01:17 392 GROLLEAU Adeline T.C. JOUE LES TOURS FS3 42
1798 241 06:34:10 346 GROS Mélissa FRA FS2 47
1343 05:43:48 2166 GROSBOIS Pierre FRA MV2 163
1845 257 06:46:37 618 GROSROYAT Isabelle TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS FV5 5
1804 06:36:10 1406 GRU Yvan FRA MV1 227
522 04:54:01 1980 GRUEL Nicolas ISSY TRIATHLON MV2 53
1724 06:20:15 1863 GRUFFAT Jean-marc LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV5 38
1382 05:46:25 1407 GUALDI Jerome HENNEBONT TRIATHLON MV1 180
654 05:01:53 2236 GUEFVENEU Mathieu LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK MS4 114
119 04:21:18 904 GUEGAN Adrien ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SPATIALE AQUITAINE TRIATHLON MS4 20
46 04:04:46 706 GUEGANO Jordan QUIMPER TRIATHLON MS3 16
31 04:01:09 10 GUENAND Alexis FRA MS1 6
513 04:53:39 2223 GUERIN Thibault FRA MS4 99
978 05:20:07 1823 GUEZELLOU Patrice FRA MV4 40
1230 05:35:50 821 GUIAVARCH Samuel FRA MS3 197
154 04:26:17 2094 GUIBERT Arnaud TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN MV2 9
1525 05:57:18 1851 GUIBERT Claude AURILLAC TRIATHLON MV5 26
1757 221 06:26:17 312 GUIDET Laurène MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON FS2 44
27 03:59:56 209 GUILLARD Quentin TUC TRIATHLON MS2 10
1684 06:14:15 1961 GUILLAUME Samuel FRA MV2 207
38 04:02:20 1003 GUILLEMOT Arnaud RENNES TRIATHLON MS4 5
1426 05:49:42 1824 GUILLERAY Joël FRA MV4 87
1060 05:25:27 1292 GUILLOME Loic SPORT ACADEMY MV1 145
339 04:42:03 50 GUILLOU Maël VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MS1 32
67 04:10:30 82 GUILLOUX Antoine ASEAAC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON MS2 23
347 04:42:27 243 GUILLOUX Tom FRA MS2 70
1657 06:11:14 1197 GUIOT Julien FRA MV1 211
790 05:08:54 1587 GUY Laurent FRA MV3 62
8 03:52:57 6 GUY Thomas POISSY TRIATHLON MS2 5
442 04:49:05 954 GUYOMARD Franck KEMPERLE TRIATHLON MS4 86
1154 97 05:30:36 333 GUYOT Chloe TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG FS2 23
33 04:01:29 5 GUYOT Yann SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MS4 3
1836 06:44:21 2167 HAIDA Adil FRA MV2 224
167 04:27:14 1408 HAINAUT Sebastien FRA MV1 16
764 05:08:03 2168 HAMEL Jacob FRA MV2 84
1364 133 05:44:57 369 HAMELIN Elodie CA ORSAY TRIATHLON FS3 34
1737 06:21:26 1881 HAMITOUCHE Pierre TRI AVENTURE MV5 39
1712 210 06:17:55 313 HAMMEL Lila PARIS SPORT CLUB FS2 41
337 04:42:03 2010 HANO Gael LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK MV2 29
1799 06:34:35 1051 HANQUEZ Remi TRIATHLON 91 MS4 252
1816 246 06:39:02 331 HANQUIEZ Anne TRI360 FS2 49
687 05:03:36 932 HANQUIEZ Julien CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MS4 122
1732 06:21:17 1126 HARDY Fabrice FRA MS4 245
1445 148 05:51:03 440 HARISMENDY Amalia KERHUON TRIATHLON FS4 26
415 04:47:14 1060 HARMAND Sylvain TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MS4 80
1848 06:46:49 1957 HARMS Fabrice CA ORSAY TRIATHLON MV2 227
1469 05:53:18 154 HAUSS David S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MS2 174
1863 06:55:05 1774 HAYS Eric TEAMHEUBI MV4 121
1472 05:53:24 2169 HAZERA Charles-henri FRA MV2 181
1240 05:36:23 974 HEBRARD Aymeric LOZERE SPORT NATURE MS4 192
583 04:57:34 14 HEGRON Thibaut ARSL TRI MS1 39
489 04:52:30 774 HEIM Jean-marie VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MS3 104
603 04:58:45 975 HENU Benjamin LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON MS4 108
761 05:07:49 1333 HERAUD Alexandre TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MV1 107
1082 05:26:31 1826 HERMAN Serge BEL MV4 50
651 05:01:39 1041 HERRY Vincent THOUARS TRIATHLON MS4 113
531 04:54:41 1532 HERRY Yves MASTRIA 53 MV3 24
1715 211 06:18:18 531 HERVY Guenola SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON FV2 32
1274 05:38:59 1282 HEYNDRICKX Romain S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MV1 164
673 05:02:52 823 HIRON Anthony FRA MS3 136
371 04:43:59 244 HOFFER Max FRA MS2 74
1187 05:33:04 1127 HOTTINGER Julius FRA MS4 184
574 04:57:10 1253 HOULBERT Charles-philippe LE MANS TRIATHLON MV1 77
803 05:09:22 824 HOUMEAU Alexandre FRA MS3 151
1033 05:24:01 245 HOUVENAGHEL Matthieu FRA MS2 152
1619 06:06:49 1985 HUCTEAU Fabrice LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 205
111 04:19:50 212 HUET Clément TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS2 36
1765 06:27:44 1635 HUET Jean Francois VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV3 193
1741 216 06:22:39 347 HUGUET Laurie THALES CRISTAL TRIATHLON FS2 43
1811 06:38:27 1566 HULLOT Grégory FRA MV3 199
1100 05:27:25 1004 HUON Clément RENNES TRIATHLON MS4 173
635 05:00:34 2170 HURCET Franck FRA MV2 65
763 05:07:58 1620 IACCHETTI David TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV3 56
78 04:15:07 92 IBANEZ Bastien BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MS2 25
336 04:41:59 214 IBANEZ Bastien BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MS2 66
1852 06:48:46 1868 IBARRART Daniel MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON MV5 50
1183 05:32:39 2068 ILPIDE Cédric TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON MV2 141
1023 05:23:11 743 INGLES Hugo TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS3 179
32 04:01:21 2220 ION Ionber ESP MS2 12
1914 08:32:27 1990 IRANZO Thierry LA TRIBU 64 MV2 240
1261 05:38:19 825 ISSAOUI Marwen TUN MS3 200
155 04:26:31 670 ITICSOHN Kevin EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 MS3 31
556 19 04:56:12 424 IVANCHENKO Nina A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON FS4 4
893 59 05:14:59 315 JACQUES Victoria PONTIVY TRIATHLON FS2 16
1442 146 05:50:55 327 JACQUET Laure STADE FRANCAIS FS2 30
452 04:49:43 684 JAFFEUX Guillaume LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON MS3 97
1877 07:05:30 246 JAFFRY Cédric FRA MS2 190
649 05:01:29 826 JAGOT Camille FRA MS3 132
1675 202 06:13:37 610 JAGUENEAU RAFA Hayette VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON FV4 8
1902 276 07:32:50 562 JAMIN Corinne ALES TRIATHLON FV3 29
506 04:53:22 1962 JAMON Stephane Jamon FRA MV2 51
1707 06:17:15 1906 JAMROZ Patrick TARBES TRIATHLON MV6 5
965 05:19:07 654 JAOUEN Pierre FRA MS3 172
409 04:46:44 1634 JAUGEY David VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV3 18
1734 06:21:21 1676 JAUNET Nicolas FRA MV3 190
1866 06:57:15 1409 JAUNET Thomas FRA MV1 234
355 04:42:48 247 JAUNY Allan FRA MS2 72
1721 06:18:49 2066 JAUREGUY Vania TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB MV2 212
724 05:05:27 248 JAVALET Ronan FRA MS2 123
636 05:00:36 1271 JAVERLIAT Guillaume PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI MV1 88
43 04:04:18 827 JAVIER Cabrero Blanco ESP MS3 15
1639 06:09:34 1588 JEANNIN Ghislain TEAM KUPA A MV3 179
867 57 05:13:09 425 JEGOUX Mathilde ANTONY TRIATHLON FS4 11
1032 05:23:50 2171 JENOT Cyril FRA MV2 121
1881 07:08:55 67 JIRKA Antonin FRA MS1 66
934 05:17:38 829 JOHANNY Raphael FRA MS3 166
986 05:20:33 1982 JOLIFF Christophe KEMPERLE TRIATHLON MV2 117
170 04:27:26 136 JOLIN Guillaume NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MS2 49
1666 06:12:13 1827 JOLY Jean-françois CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON MV4 107
479 04:52:11 1828 JOMAS Christophe FRA MV4 13
958 05:18:42 1701 JOMAS Patrick A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MV4 38
196 04:30:36 1031 JONES Gwilym T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE MS4 34
854 54 05:12:12 442 JOUANIGOT Adèle QUIMPER TRIATHLON FS4 10
183 04:28:55 1279 JOUANIGOT Benoit QUIMPER TRIATHLON MV1 18
1029 05:23:38 1247 JOURDAIN Cedric LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 141
1769 06:28:25 1314 JOUSSE Romuald TEAM NAEVUS 2000 MV1 224
431 04:48:24 1710 JOYEUX Denis AVIRON BAYONNAIS MV4 8
445 04:49:19 730 JUCHET Davy T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MS3 96
226 04:33:33 705 JULE Alan PONTIVY TRIATHLON MS3 48
116 04:20:35 2217 JULIEN Pierre-antoine T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MS1 20
668 05:02:32 750 JULLEMIER Clément TRIATHLON 91 MS3 135
1095 05:26:58 1029 JUNCA Matthieu FRA MS4 171
379 04:44:41 717 JUNG Valentin S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MS3 84
968 05:19:21 831 KAMOUN Karim FRA MS3 173
6 03:50:50 158 KERANGOFF Bastien SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON MS2 4
1113 05:28:18 1732 KERANGOFF Ronan LANNION TRIATHLON MV4 52
1387 05:46:41 832 KERBAUL Ludovic FRA MS3 210
788 41 05:08:51 432 KERDELHUE Léa BREST TRIATHLON FS4 7
459 04:50:23 1857 KIEFFER Denis COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV5 2
1542 05:58:08 1128 KIEUSSEIAN Jonathan FRA MS4 226
662 05:02:19 833 KIRREN Guillaume FRA MS3 134
1407 05:48:39 1897 KIRREN Patrice FRA MV5 20
1418 05:49:11 1888 KOEHLER Dominique WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV5 22
1435 05:50:12 1070 KOLFENTER Charles Henri TRIAXION MS4 218
851 53 05:12:02 401 KONARSKI Marine TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES FS3 18
1216 107 05:35:18 350 KOVACEVIC Ines FRA FS2 25
1421 05:49:26 1170 KUBIAK Benjamin A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 MV1 186
398 04:46:14 1506 KUHN Fabrice LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON MV3 14
541 17 04:55:03 351 KUIPER Laura NED FS2 6
470 04:51:15 1996 L'HOTE Jérémy LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON MV2 47
799 05:09:14 624 LA SALMONIE Damien ACC AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB MS3 150
1515 162 05:56:11 602 LABAIGT Christine BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON FV4 5
1252 05:37:52 155 LABBAYE Paul SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MS2 165
190 04:30:04 1947 LABBE Benoit C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON MV2 12
1516 05:56:25 1735 LABOUREYRAS Michel LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON MV4 95
1243 05:36:49 902 LABOURIE Mathieu ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI MS4 193
1071 05:26:07 2030 LABOUS Julien QUIMPER TRIATHLON MV2 128
44 04:04:42 187 LABOUSSE Bastien TRI360 MS2 15
1024 05:23:18 1129 LABOUYRIE Julien FRA MS4 161
1654 06:10:55 1466 LABURTHE Christophe AVIRON BAYONNAIS MV3 180
745 05:06:38 1591 LACHETEAU Patrice TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MV3 50
301 04:39:13 1066 LACOMBA Florent TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS4 62
997 05:21:16 1678 LACOSTE Jean Marc FRA MV3 87
547 04:55:35 68 LACOTTE Paul FRA MS1 38
34 04:01:42 43 LACROIX Matisse TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MS1 7
1822 248 06:40:37 352 LADVIE Lola FRA FS2 50
632 05:00:27 1934 LAFAGE Cédric AURILLAC TRIATHLON MV2 64
732 05:05:59 834 LAFAILLE Maarten FRA MS3 143
1546 05:58:32 2228 LAFITTE Nicolas FRA MV1 201
1022 05:23:09 1237 LAFON Matthieu SAGC TRIATHLON MV1 140
734 05:06:01 916 LAGARDERE Nicolas AVIRON BAYONNAIS MS4 129
566 04:56:47 1410 LAHOREAU Mickaël FRA MV1 76
835 05:11:10 746 LAIGRE Laurent TRI360 MS3 155
380 04:44:51 1086 LAITHIENNE Thomas VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON MS4 73
1380 05:46:21 1130 LALLICAN François FRA MS4 211
1679 06:14:01 1679 LAMARCHE Gérald FRA MV3 182
1461 05:52:22 69 LAMBERT Erwan METZ TRIATHLON MS1 63
158 04:26:40 1677 LAMY Julien FRA MV3 3
266 04:37:16 1342 LANCEREAUX Damien TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV1 32
1533 05:57:42 1545 LANDAIS Gwenael PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI MV3 159
1013 05:22:24 2025 LANDRIN Laurent PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI MV2 118
247 04:36:05 139 LANGE Greg OULLINS TRIATHLON MS2 60
975 05:19:53 1538 LANGLAIS Laurent NACRE TRIATHLON MV3 84
819 05:10:15 1131 LANGLES Nicolas FRA MS4 145
1600 06:03:45 835 LANGONNE Pierre FRA MS3 236
1704 06:16:51 1411 LAPLACE Jean FRA MV1 218
1482 05:54:16 2017 LAPORTE Jm MAY TRIATHLON MV2 185
894 05:14:59 1887 LAPOUTGE Emmanuel VELIZY TRIATHLON MV5 11
1173 100 05:32:06 483 LARCHER Lauriane LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON FV1 10
1249 05:37:15 899 LARRART Julien ANGLET FRANCE TEAM MS4 195
1120 05:28:37 1467 LARTIGUE Stéphane BE TRI MV3 102
695 05:03:59 836 LASSUDERIE Nicolas FRA MS3 138
1034 05:24:02 1948 LAUBY Mathieu C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON MV2 122
401 04:46:28 1521 LAULERGUE Olivier LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV3 15
981 05:20:13 1216 LAUNAY Vincent FRA MV1 129
739 05:06:23 213 LAURANT Aurélien VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MS2 124
792 42 05:09:02 286 LAURE BAILLY Laure FRA FS1 3
545 04:55:22 1347 LAURE Jean-baptiste TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS3 116
1272 05:38:59 1596 LAURENT Bichon THOUARS TRIATHLON MV3 124
400 04:46:22 935 LAURENT Cedric COUERON TRIATHLON MS4 78
1155 05:30:49 1215 LAURENT Simon FRA MV1 156
150 04:25:38 770 LAUTMANN François UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MS3 30
1101 05:27:28 956 LAUTREDOUX Jérôme KERHUON TRIATHLON MS4 174
1001 05:21:27 1536 LAUVERNIER Jérôme MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON MV3 89
925 05:16:52 1738 LAVAIL Franck LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV4 33
259 04:36:50 892 LAVAL Anaël A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 MS4 49
1350 05:43:57 1172 LAVAUT Fabien A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON MV1 176
1818 247 06:39:14 580 LAVERGNE Nathalie TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON FV3 22
181 04:28:42 98 LAVERGNE Thibaut CAEN TRIATHLON MS2 50
600 04:58:32 1412 LAVIEILLE Vincent FRA MV1 83
1576 06:01:05 1528 LAVIGNE .jean-christophe FRA MV3 166
472 04:51:33 641 LAXAGUE Arnaud AVIRON BAYONNAIS MS3 100
1547 05:58:43 1260 LE BELLER Jérôme LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK MV1 202
1175 05:32:14 1604 LE BELLER Stephane TRIATHLE VANNES MV3 113
983 05:20:28 194 LE BERRE Esteban TRIATHLE VANNES MS2 148
250 04:36:14 70 LE BOHEC Allan FRA MS1 29
1041 75 05:24:20 353 LE BOHEC Claire FRA FS2 18
280 04:38:08 897 LE BOUDEC Ludovic ALBI TRIATHLON MS4 57
1535 168 05:57:50 527 LE BRUN Stéphanie FRA FV2 24
91 04:17:21 1255 LE COLLETER Fabien LES TRITONS MELDOIS MV1 4
201 5 04:31:10 484 LE COLLETER Julie LES TRITONS MELDOIS FV1 1
220 04:33:14 188 LE COURTOIS Maxendre TRI360 MS2 56
543 04:55:09 634 LE CUNFF Arnaud ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MS3 115
817 05:10:13 668 LE DIODIC Jordan DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU MS3 154
1545 05:58:28 1864 LE FEE Bruno LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK MV5 29
87 04:16:48 1645 LE FLOCH Armel WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB MV3 1
386 10 04:45:12 386 LE GALL Clarence RENNES TRIATHLON FS3 5
1858 260 06:50:54 485 LE GALLE Susie LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK FV1 32
584 04:57:41 33 LE GOUESTRE Killian PONTIVY TRIATHLON MS1 40
18 03:56:18 775 LE GUEN Romain VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MS3 6
832 05:11:00 1473 LE GUERN Karl BLAIN TRIATHLON MV3 66
1891 07:19:13 1860 LE HEGARAT Yann EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MV5 53
107 04:19:22 1261 LE LESLE Brice LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK MV1 8
89 04:17:04 2172 LE MANCQ Bertrand FRA MV2 3
388 04:45:27 1058 LE MAUR Fabien TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE MS4 75
731 05:05:50 1680 LE MERO Stéphane FRA MV2 79
517 04:53:46 86 LE MIGNANT Léopold ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MS2 96
207 04:31:40 1273 LE MINIER Yoann PONTIVY TRIATHLON MV1 22
806 05:09:35 996 LE MOIGNE Mickael QUIMPER TRIATHLON MS4 143
1176 101 05:32:15 316 LE MOUEL Laurann PONTIVY TRIATHLON FS2 24
215 04:32:53 955 LE NAOUR Pierre-yves KEMPERLE TRIATHLON MS4 40
354 04:42:47 250 LE PAPE Tristan FRA MS2 71
1570 06:00:32 1014 LE PAVEC Alban SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MS4 227
1406 05:48:32 1829 LE PETIT Francois-regis FRA MV4 85
96 04:18:06 143 LE POTIER Tristan PONTIVY TRIATHLON MS2 32
1007 05:21:50 148 LE RAZAVET Corentin QUIMPER TRIATHLON MS2 150
960 05:18:53 1413 LE ROUX Régis FRA MV1 125
1017 72 05:22:53 306 LE RUYET Emmanuelle HENNEBONT TRIATHLON FS2 17
133 04:23:21 115 LE RUYET Paul HENNEBONT TRIATHLON MS2 42
825 46 05:10:39 486 LE SAUCE Gwendolina LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK FV1 4
242 04:35:21 2012 LE SAUCE Lucas LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK MV2 15
524 04:54:11 1590 LE STRAT Lionel TEAM LIFETRI MV3 22
1444 147 05:50:56 542 LE TELLIER Elise TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE FV2 20
713 05:04:55 1611 LE TELLIER Laurent TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE MV3 47
156 04:26:34 681 LE THEON Mathieu KEMPERLE TRIATHLON MS3 32
1440 05:50:46 1482 LE VAGUERESE Olivier CA ORSAY TRIATHLON MV3 149
498 04:52:58 1770 LEBAS Damien STADE FRANCAIS MV4 14
309 04:40:10 1208 LEBLANC Julien RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MV1 39
929 05:17:20 699 LEBOURGEOIS Félix PARIS SPORT CLUB MS3 165
989 05:20:35 837 LEBRAY Henri FRA MS3 175
1865 264 06:57:12 592 LEBRET Marianne FRA FV3 24
1835 06:43:36 1993 LECARPENTIER Samuel LE CLUB TRIATHLON MV2 223
1650 193 06:10:32 354 LECHEVALIER Aude FRA FS2 39
261 04:36:55 715 LECLERC Alexandre LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 59
985 69 05:20:30 374 LECLERC Claudine EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 FS3 22
497 04:52:51 676 LECLERC Damien GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS MS3 108
1091 05:26:47 251 LECLERC Julien ANTIBES TRIATHLON MS2 157
1141 05:29:51 1622 LECLERC Yannick TRIAXION MV3 105
966 05:19:17 2058 LECOMTE Jean-philippe T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV2 114
1182 05:32:35 983 LECOMTE-BLONDEL Julien OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON MS4 182
1197 05:33:41 202 LECOQ Matteo TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS2 163
1847 258 06:46:41 583 LECUYER Marie Agnès TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON FV3 23
751 05:07:03 1474 LEFAIRE Hugo BLAIN TRIATHLON MV3 53
455 04:49:50 2212 LEFAS Marin FRA MS2 85
358 04:43:02 1414 LEFEBVRE Rémy FRA MV1 49
1803 243 06:36:08 355 LEFEVRE Lucie FRA FS2 48
440 04:48:53 722 LEFEVRE Maxime FRA MS3 94
1107 87 05:27:43 501 LEFLAMBE Amelie VERSAILLES TRIATHLON FV1 7
1532 05:57:40 1681 LEFOLL David FRA MV3 158
998 05:21:16 1307 LEFRANC Clovis TC VAL MV1 132
1778 06:29:52 1682 LEGAVRE Franck FRA MV3 196
193 04:30:15 1181 LEGER Cédric ASAV TRIATHLON MV1 21
1321 127 05:42:23 288 LEGRAND Clara SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON FS1 6
1299 05:40:29 1869 LEGRAND Thierry VSF TRIATHLON MV5 16
1507 05:55:39 1315 LEGRIX Thibault TEAM NAEVUS 2000 MV1 197
973 05:19:42 1308 LEGROS Cédric TC VAL MV1 128
360 04:43:06 1225 LEICK Sylvain DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU MV1 50
1530 167 05:57:24 409 LEJEUNE Valérie VERSAILLES TRIATHLON FS3 41
683 30 05:03:16 420 LELEU Marine FRA FS3 12
393 04:45:44 1965 LELONG Olivier FRA MV2 40
1203 05:34:05 1026 LEMAIRE Adrien STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME MS4 187
741 05:06:31 1525 LEMAIRE Eric LES TRITONS MELDOIS MV3 48
710 05:04:53 735 LEMOAL Paul TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON MS3 139
587 04:57:50 2013 LEMOINE Jocelyn LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK MV2 58
239 04:34:44 1214 LEMONNIER Richard CAEN TRIATHLON MV1 26
723 05:05:26 951 LEMOUSSU Alban GRANVILLE TRIATHLON MS4 127
229 04:33:43 923 LENCLEN Benjamin C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON MS4 44
831 48 05:10:59 303 LENCLEN Clara FRA FS2 13
611 04:59:02 205 LENCLEN Hugo TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS2 109
942 05:17:45 2132 LENNON Guillaume VSF TRIATHLON MV2 111
1883 07:09:28 2031 LENOBLE Fabien RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV2 235
518 04:53:46 1022 LENOIR Aymeric STADE FRANCAIS MS4 100
1265 05:38:37 1006 LEONARD Pierre S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MS4 198
316 04:40:51 1132 LEONE Antonio FRA MS4 64
1242 116 05:36:41 488 LEPAGE Sophie PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI FV1 14
770 39 05:08:21 576 LEPPARD Ingrid ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORT NATURE FV3 1
392 04:45:44 1549 LEPRETTE Bruno POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 13
849 05:11:58 1133 LEQUENNE Alain FRA MS4 150
1085 05:26:36 2173 LERAY Mickael FRA MV2 130
1244 117 05:36:50 522 LEROUX Celine LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK FV2 13
812 05:09:48 1475 LEROY Anthony AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE MV3 63
1046 76 05:24:30 465 LEROY Julie FRA FS4 16
140 04:24:26 1415 LERY Cedric FRA MV1 10
1832 06:42:55 773 LESAGE BENJAMIN Benjamin FRA MS3 247
1254 05:38:06 838 LESBOUEYRIES Olivier FRA MS3 199
451 04:49:40 1011 LESIEUR Gaetan SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MS4 88
1316 05:41:39 777 LESPAGNOL Alexis VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON MS3 204
913 05:15:48 1497 LETEVE Stéphane EQUIPE CMI MV3 73
811 05:09:47 733 LETONDU Cédric TC VAL MS3 153
1147 05:30:02 2102 LETORT Aurélien TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MV2 138
192 04:30:10 1286 LETORT Fabien SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV1 20
1172 05:31:51 623 LEVARD Quentin A.S. MURET TRIATHLON MS3 189
570 04:57:00 1790 LEVASSEUR François TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV4 16
343 04:42:11 1291 LEVEQUE Ludovic SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON MV1 44
224 04:33:30 28 LEVIONNOIS Samuel NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MS1 26
1361 132 05:44:44 567 LHAIRAUD Sandrine EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 FV3 7
258 04:36:44 644 LHERITIER Julien BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MS3 58
1128 05:29:10 1134 LHERNAULT Jean-victor FRA MS4 177
1162 05:31:22 1600 LHOMMEAU Jocelin TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS MV3 109
1771 229 06:28:57 454 LIBRALON Claire TRICAT FS4 36
182 04:28:47 2206 LIDON Xavier STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MS3 41
14 03:55:32 27 LINOT Hugo MSA TRIATHLON MS1 3
974 05:19:43 1490 LIPSKI Pierre COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV3 83
525 04:54:22 80 LISONAT Brice ARBUS TRIATHLON MS2 98
1719 06:18:44 1683 LIVERNETTE Frederic FRA MV3 187
1196 05:33:40 1235 LOCHNER Benjamin FRA MV1 158
463 04:50:33 839 LOGNOS Louis FRA MS3 99
106 04:19:11 38 LOISEAUX Armand TEAM OPTIMIZEPERF MS1 19
79 04:15:29 2221 LOISEAUX Corentin TEAM OPTIMIZEPERF MS1 15
1413 05:48:53 1241 LOMENECH François HENNEBONT TRIATHLON MV1 184
1520 163 05:56:58 1951 LOPEZ Angelique C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON FV2 23
1290 05:40:03 1952 LOPEZ Fabrice FRA MV2 157
496 04:52:50 252 LOPEZ Lucas FRA MS2 92
449 04:49:35 36 LORCERY Alexandre SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON MS1 37
863 05:12:53 1722 LORE Bruno EQUIPE CMI MV4 29
340 04:42:04 1741 LORENZI Andrew MARCQ TRIATHLON MV4 6
1890 272 07:18:47 587 LORGEOUX Isabelle TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE FV3 28
1814 06:38:41 1612 LORGEOUX Sebastien TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE MV3 200
1641 189 06:09:46 357 LORTIE Inès FRA FS2 38
1300 05:40:29 1135 LOSSON Julien FRA MS4 203
640 05:00:51 2035 LOUET Damien S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MV2 66
669 05:02:36 1356 LOUIS Nicoleau C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MS1 42
1785 235 06:31:18 358 LOUP Clémentine FRA FS2 46
1074 80 05:26:18 375 LOUVET Elodie EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 FS3 25
847 05:11:51 104 LOUVET Robin EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 MS2 136
1745 217 06:23:16 584 LOUVET Sabine TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN FV3 15
1232 05:35:52 1480 LUCAS Regis C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MV3 119
1572 06:00:38 2020 LUCAS Stephane CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON MV2 196
325 04:41:28 165 LUCKA Hamidouche STADE FRANCAIS MS2 64
1661 06:11:37 840 LUGLI Geoffrey FRA MS3 239
537 04:54:54 1297 LUNEAU Julien STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME MV1 68
1823 06:40:46 1898 LUSIGNANI Fausto ITA MV5 45
1582 06:01:59 1451 LUSTRO Winnie FRA MV3 168
1642 190 06:09:54 377 LYON Aurore FRA FS3 43
234 04:34:07 1627 MACADRE Stéphane TRINOSAURE MV3 9
901 05:15:18 253 MACHOWIAK Hugo FRA MS2 139
1177 05:32:18 1136 MADURO Andre POR MS4 181
413 04:47:11 2027 MAGEUX Julien POISSY TRIATHLON MV2 42
1825 06:40:48 1891 MAGGIOLO Emanuele Mario ITA MV5 46
1688 06:14:41 1613 MAHAUX Benoit TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE MV3 183
1518 05:56:40 2175 MAHIEU Xavier FRA MV2 188
1285 05:39:39 1579 MAILLARD Bertrand STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MV3 129
919 05:16:14 1707 MAILLARD Hervé TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE MV4 31
850 52 05:11:58 304 MAILLARD Lise CREUSOT TRIATHLON FS2 15
1840 06:45:28 2176 MAILLARD Matthieu FRA MV2 225
1620