Résultats de l'IronMan 70.3 des Sables d'Olonne - L - 2022

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1881 06:19:53 1325 Abdellah Benali Kahloul M45-49 257
140 04:37:22 1060 Adam Farmer M40-44 14
1860 06:17:58 1595 Adam Nafidi M25-29 194
1119 75 05:31:38 1389 Adele Perrot F40-44 12
1463 128 05:50:07 514 Adeline Georges F30-34 28
1879 214 06:19:30 1875 Adeline Jardin SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F40-44 30
64 04:25:23 1430 Adrian Brammer M35-39 9
855 05:18:13 598 Adriano Farris M35-39 152
2149 07:00:35 1931 Adrien Belot M40-44 261
1991 06:33:06 2057 Adrien Bouchet-Bouron M40-44 251
2218 07:30:05 1073 Adrien Delmas BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON M30-34 305
1620 05:59:16 643 Adrien Emile GRANVILLE TRIATHLON M35-39 276
246 04:46:55 1728 Adrien Jacquelin M30-34 57
1544 05:55:02 1472 Adrien Noirot M35-39 262
272 04:48:31 328 Adrien Prechais M30-34 63
1942 06:25:48 2329 Adrien Sarda M40-44 248
107 04:33:29 1823 Adrien Thibault GREGAM TRI M25-29 19
1688 06:04:35 1270 Adrien Verquin HALLUIN TRIATHLON M18-24 62
1909 220 06:22:41 1124 Agathe Leseur F25-29 44
2223 312 07:32:52 1130 Agathe Vergnaud F30-34 60
1721 180 06:06:49 2212 Agnes Laxenaire NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON F55-59 7
1728 183 06:07:38 1323 Agnes Paquet BEAUNE TRIATHLON F45-49 19
900 05:20:35 130 Agustin Garcia M55-59 29
1290 05:40:39 2198 Akim Dupuis M35-39 226
1793 06:13:11 544 Alain Audinot LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M45-49 242
1621 05:59:17 1820 Alain Edeline M50-54 150
2211 07:28:24 951 Alain Foures ALBI TRIATHLON M60-64 54
1542 05:54:57 946 Alain Lacroux ALBI TRIATHLON M65-69 2
365 04:54:31 527 Alain Lavergne DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON M55-59 5
1886 06:20:31 1361 Alain Peridy M60-64 38
589 05:05:16 2255 Alain Ramade BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M35-39 111
591 05:05:26 2334 Alain Terminet TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M45-49 59
475 04:59:35 1550 Alan Letocart SHARKS TRI 79 M45-49 46
110 04:33:33 757 Alan Rowe M55-59 1
916 05:21:22 731 Alastair Simpson M45-49 107
779 05:14:31 504 Alban Gustin M30-34 144
375 04:55:05 1974 Alban Pasquereau TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M25-29 49
1451 05:49:31 491 Alban Tordoir M35-39 243
445 04:58:29 1227 Alban-Félix Barreteau M18-24 20
343 13 04:53:26 1119 Albane Finger F25-29 1
1182 05:34:28 1686 Albin Le Sergent M30-34 209
2215 07:29:41 2101 Alec Eraud CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M25-29 225
1110 05:31:04 1219 Alessandro Izzo M45-49 139
1846 06:16:41 1293 Alessandro Mileikowsky M18-24 70
1352 05:44:14 452 Alex Cox M40-44 189
DNF 00:00:00 408 Alex Le Bek F55-59 0
129 04:35:53 642 Alex Papadopoulos M35-39 21
2021 06:36:14 839 Alexander Dittrich M30-34 296
1557 05:56:01 1884 Alexander Fraser M25-29 171
1092 05:30:13 1013 Alexander Marchand-Melsom M25-29 124
1731 06:07:48 1579 Alexander Reid M30-34 265
842 05:17:43 965 Alexander Sprengers M40-44 125
614 05:06:38 533 Alexandre Agorastos M40-44 96
DNF 00:00:00 1845 Alexandre Allain M25-29 0
505 05:00:53 2316 Alexandre Bejar PARIS SPORT CLUB M35-39 101
1384 05:46:21 960 Alexandre Carpentier TRIAXION M50-54 124
1857 06:17:46 1221 Alexandre Enjalbert M30-34 275
785 05:14:37 578 Alexandre Fedoroff ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M50-54 63
1646 06:01:25 1639 Alexandre Jollet M35-39 279
1106 05:30:57 2369 Alexandre Lefevre M35-39 196
122 04:35:07 2220 Alexandre Leloup LES TRITONS MELDOIS M30-34 30
890 05:20:01 770 Alexandre Lemoine M35-39 158
2153 07:01:20 2207 Alexandre Loth M25-29 222
1278 05:39:48 1086 Alexandre Mady M30-34 224
1700 06:05:13 621 Alexandre Marchand M30-34 264
1741 06:08:47 696 Alexandre Meheust M40-44 229
2025 06:37:14 1881 Alexandre Montonneau BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M40-44 255
1598 05:58:16 1218 Alexandre Nassau A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M35-39 271
507 05:01:01 1444 Alexandre Nicolas M25-29 69
249 04:47:14 2338 Alexandre Nogard M30-34 58
108 04:33:30 1413 Alexandre Pavoine SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON M45-49 7
146 04:37:41 326 Alexandre Quebaud M30-34 36
54 04:22:14 1761 Alexandre Quettier DASSAULT SPORTS M30-34 11
854 05:18:11 735 Alexandre Raymond M45-49 99
575 05:04:44 1505 Alexandre Revol NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M40-44 91
1333 05:43:08 1790 Alexandre Rouziou M40-44 186
1587 05:57:37 2432 Alexandre Sauvage M25-29 174
26 2 04:13:32 5 Alexia Bailly LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON FPRO 2
558 26 05:03:52 146 Alexia Pricam F30-34 10
1871 06:19:04 638 Alexis Baudin M30-34 278
745 05:12:44 715 Alexis Caudroy M30-34 137
1224 05:36:53 1527 Alexis Chabanon TUC TRIATHLON M30-34 219
869 05:19:07 1160 Alexis Guerit M30-34 162
2169 07:07:36 560 Alexis Huchet M18-24 77
1672 06:03:30 1257 Alexis Legrix De La Salle M55-59 75
715 05:11:06 2213 Alexis Nicolas M25-29 93
415 04:57:19 1066 Alexis Rousselin TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M40-44 59
303 04:51:03 2326 Alexis Roy LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON M40-44 39
36 04:17:12 2375 Ali Oubihi LA VICTE@M TRIATHLON M30-34 5
870 05:19:12 618 Aliaksandr Hardzeyeu M30-34 163
348 04:53:38 1847 Aliane Mohamed EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 M40-44 46
1647 159 06:01:25 1739 Alice Dacquet LILLE TRIATHLON F30-34 35
1758 188 06:09:43 835 Alice Rousseau F35-39 15
2151 293 07:00:40 1545 Alice Vandenhautte TEAM NUTEO F35-39 28
1944 226 06:25:50 1421 Alison Gavey F50-54 25
1739 187 06:08:35 1683 Alizee Chaudron F30-34 37
213 04:44:05 880 Allan Hartzheim NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON M30-34 51
1922 06:23:57 396 Allan Youp M55-59 91
448 04:58:32 1256 Aloïs Bersan CAPBRETON TRIATHLON M35-39 88
27 04:13:39 405 Amaury Auguin TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON M30-34 2
1679 169 06:03:57 1152 Ambra Zhang F25-29 35
1176 05:34:02 1228 Ambroise Lelievre M35-39 207
2033 254 06:37:48 1358 Amelie Plat USML TRIATHLON F30-34 54
1949 228 06:25:58 1935 Anabelle Dumont F25-29 45
789 43 05:14:51 1584 Anais Faveris LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON F25-29 6
529 05:01:57 1705 André Delapart SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M50-54 44
1928 06:24:42 474 Andre Epaillard ROMANS TRIATHLON M70-74 3
1766 06:10:03 421 Andre Hund M45-49 235
1047 05:27:49 453 André Janneteau M50-54 94
933 05:22:16 350 Andre Maack M55-59 32
1417 05:47:49 1183 Andrea Sgambati M50-54 128
1607 05:58:46 1103 Andrew Gibson M55-59 72
687 05:10:01 1611 Andrew Gilbert M35-39 125
604 05:05:56 206 Andrew Hardwick M45-49 62
1489 05:51:48 236 Andrew Pritchard M50-54 136
2047 06:40:00 585 Andy Stainfield M30-34 298
1225 05:36:53 1762 Angel Bonifaz M45-49 162
2080 06:44:54 2383 Angel Sanchez STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME M60-64 48
1958 231 06:27:39 559 Angela Garcia F55-59 10
2011 246 06:34:43 1631 Angelique Ghysels TRI AVENTURE F30-34 53
1759 189 06:09:45 1932 Angelique Moreau HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON F40-44 27
1685 172 06:04:32 567 Ann Hennebry F55-59 6
2023 251 06:36:21 190 Annabel Roberts F45-49 29
1732 185 06:07:58 1957 Anne Coulondre STADE FRANCAIS F50-54 20
1946 227 06:25:50 3191 Anne Fleurbe TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON PC 1
1175 82 05:34:02 471 Anne Hardy F50-54 5
2197 307 07:15:43 492 Anne Léotard F55-59 16
1459 126 05:49:58 357 Anne Passoni TRIATHL AIX F55-59 2
2090 275 06:46:34 1934 Anne Renaud Bonardot CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F50-54 32
2072 266 06:43:54 819 Anne-Cecile Huby F40-44 36
1803 200 06:13:52 184 Anne-Marie Robinson F30-34 41
DNF 00:00:00 1834 Anne-Sophie Sauviat LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F30-34 0
1345 104 05:43:51 685 Anouchka Dreux LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON F30-34 24
955 05:23:23 2222 Anthony Auguier SBR TRIATHLON M30-34 176
1399 05:47:14 1201 Anthony Calla M45-49 186
757 05:13:19 2080 Anthony Laloua TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M30-34 140
84 04:30:23 1529 Anthony Lehoux BARBES TRIATHLON M30-34 20
1374 05:45:39 1992 Anthony Maldy M35-39 236
930 05:22:08 2150 Anthony Menardais LA MUSETTE BAULOISE M45-49 113
885 05:19:52 2367 Anthony Moulinier M30-34 168
2001 06:33:57 1950 Anthony Thomas PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON M35-39 312
1386 05:46:27 2435 Anthony Wajsfisz LA SAINT MANDEENNE TRIATHLON M45-49 183
619 05:06:52 1111 Anthony Zajonz TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE M35-39 115
351 04:53:46 1787 Antoine Allix M25-29 47
1492 05:52:04 1395 Antoine Arnaud M25-29 164
47 04:20:17 122 Antoine Boutin AUBAGNE TRIATHLON M25-29 9
31 04:15:28 919 Antoine Bouvet CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON M18-24 1
1595 05:58:08 1876 Antoine Buis M35-39 270
28 04:14:10 1524 ANTOINE CHARRIER BARBES TRIATHLON M30-34 3
1075 05:29:27 2236 Antoine Chauvelon BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON M30-34 194
227 04:44:58 2405 Antoine Collongues ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M35-39 42
1120 05:31:40 1287 Antoine Gilbert M30-34 199
1387 05:46:31 549 Antoine Guerin M25-29 157
317 04:51:56 635 Antoine Guillou M30-34 69
253 04:47:27 1809 Antoine Halopeau SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M35-39 48
403 04:56:49 1831 Antoine Le Gall M25-29 56
59 04:23:27 2424 Antoine Leroy LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON M25-29 11
90 04:31:04 1984 Antoine Letessier POISSY TRIATHLON M30-34 22
682 05:09:40 463 Antoine Marti RILLIEUX TRIATHLON M30-34 127
1226 05:36:58 1576 Antoine Masschelein TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M25-29 134
12 03:50:33 23 Antoine Mechin LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MPRO 12
1425 05:48:28 2438 Antoine Migeon M45-49 192
1448 05:49:27 860 Antoine Nauleau M25-29 160
358 04:54:08 2455 Antoine Noirot E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON M40-44 49
777 05:14:24 2119 Antoine Pastureau M35-39 139
2012 06:34:48 1399 Antoine Rescourio M60-64 43
922 05:21:51 1666 Antoine Riquier M30-34 171
831 05:16:57 1609 Antoine Trahay M35-39 147
1695 06:05:04 1237 Antoine Trottin M30-34 263
586 05:05:07 393 Antoine Vanderbergue MARCQ TRIATHLON M30-34 109
2147 07:00:32 1159 Antoine Vercelletto M50-54 213
718 05:11:14 753 Antoine Vergeot M35-39 131
832 05:16:59 1099 Antonin Leblanc TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M18-24 36
470 04:59:21 793 Antonin Pinon M18-24 23
377 04:55:08 415 Antonio Da Silva VELIZY TRIATHLON M50-54 26
2161 295 07:03:54 1246 Apolline Testé F25-29 55
1634 157 06:00:52 2380 Arancha Barcenilla PAU TRIATHLON F50-54 14
2068 265 06:42:57 546 Ariane Brunet F25-29 49
1479 132 05:51:06 1344 Ariane Schaller BE TRI F30-34 29
1686 173 06:04:33 833 Armelle Garcia F25-29 36
1608 151 05:58:47 520 Armelle Henry F30-34 33
701 05:10:33 1628 Arnaud Auvray C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M40-44 107
174 04:41:33 1182 Arnaud Barbin M35-39 27
726 05:11:50 575 Arnaud Baudouin U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M45-49 82
1073 05:29:09 1391 Arnaud Bernet M25-29 119
2128 06:54:36 1220 Arnaud Billy M25-29 219
1091 05:30:13 675 Arnaud Boucard M25-29 123
524 05:01:46 875 Arnaud Bouf M50-54 43
355 04:53:54 1243 Arnaud Browet M30-34 73
719 05:11:19 442 Arnaud Brunelle VELIZY TRIATHLON M45-49 80
813 05:16:00 1971 Arnaud Cherpy M40-44 123
1368 05:45:13 1729 Arnaud De Myttenaere M30-34 233
242 04:46:36 1305 Arnaud Douroux TEAM LIFETRI M35-39 44
212 04:44:01 2429 Arnaud Epp TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M35-39 38
439 04:58:20 2363 Arnaud Féral M40-44 65
1015 05:26:20 1140 Arnaud Gicquel M30-34 185
2139 06:57:47 885 Arnaud Goudé M45-49 278
1810 06:14:11 1064 Arnaud Guignon M45-49 246
5 03:48:02 29 Arnaud Guilloux LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MPRO 5
635 05:07:38 2296 Arnaud Jacques TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG M40-44 99
927 05:22:01 929 Arnaud Le Galliot M45-49 112
1882 06:19:56 583 Arnaud Le Louette VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M50-54 176
1100 05:30:44 2400 Arnaud Morin ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M50-54 97
324 04:52:31 1697 Arnaud Pellerin ASAV TRIATHLON M35-39 64
944 05:22:50 848 Arnaud Poiroux PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 M30-34 173
1443 05:49:19 2211 Arnault Laxenaire M60-64 21
984 05:24:44 1289 Arthur Everard M18-24 42
133 04:36:27 1028 Arthur Le Doaré M25-29 22
1276 05:39:31 1789 Arthur Rousset M18-24 52
83 04:30:03 134 Artur Barsumyan M30-34 19
2083 272 06:45:24 2268 Aude Dupayage TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE F40-44 37
1979 238 06:31:00 402 Aude Reubrecht F35-39 21
1252 92 05:38:10 2127 Aude Thomas De La Pintiere F30-34 22
1444 122 05:49:20 2003 Audrey Beun TEAM S BIKE AMIENS F40-44 20
1977 237 06:30:56 2345 Audrey Branchereau F40-44 32
1202 86 05:35:20 1343 Audrey Brugat BE TRI F25-29 16
DNF 00:00:00 1414 Audrey Brule NACRE TRIATHLON F35-39 0
1985 241 06:31:47 746 Aurélie Briquet TRI360 F30-34 50
798 44 05:15:24 2234 Aurelie Decaux TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS F25-29 7
1640 158 06:01:06 476 Aurelie Lemoing F40-44 25
1539 05:54:42 703 Aurelien Benard LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB M35-39 261
1915 06:23:00 1003 Aurelien Costiou M40-44 245
DNF 00:00:00 1869 Aurélien Dubillot M30-34 0
1735 06:08:22 1520 Aurelien Gelot ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON M18-24 67
1113 05:31:19 1065 Aurélien Genoux M40-44 160
1000 05:25:30 2335 Aurelien Le Holloco M40-44 142
19 04:00:54 1032 Aurélien Le Lay M25-29 1
1980 06:31:13 1424 Aurelien Mahot M30-34 293
1648 06:01:32 1451 Aurelien Narminio M30-34 258
822 05:16:36 1997 Aurelien Roux ISSY TRIATHLON M30-34 154
1670 06:03:11 1402 Aurélien Senée M35-39 282
210 04:44:01 2144 Aurélien Seys SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M35-39 36
1096 73 05:30:20 1385 Aurore Bosia LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON F25-29 13
1318 05:41:47 495 Axel Bormann M50-54 117
100 04:32:23 525 Axel Boyer LUREAU SPORT TRAINING M30-34 26
1553 05:55:36 1176 Axel Deblasi M40-44 211
1049 05:27:51 2162 Axel Denis VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M25-29 118
194 04:43:08 556 Aymeric Vasseur LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON M45-49 18
1143 05:32:59 1034 Aziz El Mahmoudi M40-44 163
440 04:58:20 323 Badis Messadia M45-49 42
2199 07:17:39 1138 Baptiste Bonnichon-Jaques RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M18-24 78
1572 05:56:58 2111 Baptiste Brossard-Kimmel M30-34 250
982 05:24:35 866 Baptiste Chartier M25-29 110
1937 06:25:21 2096 Baptiste Chevet M25-29 199
2109 06:49:52 808 Baptiste Delfosse M25-29 215
231 04:45:19 986 Baptiste Le Coupannec GUIDEL TRIATHLON M30-34 54
1912 06:22:48 1727 Baptiste Meunier M30-34 283
2119 06:52:32 1843 Baptiste Sagniere LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M30-34 302
1377 05:45:48 750 Baptiste Vidal M35-39 237
1442 121 05:49:12 921 Barbara Lemtis F40-44 19
1516 05:53:31 354 Baruch Bar M55-59 64
582 05:05:01 2217 Basile Ricordel M25-29 77
2123 06:53:31 1939 Bastian Lizut M25-29 218
1807 06:14:04 1829 Bastien Bouchut AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN M30-34 269
976 05:24:24 2372 Bastien Camebourg GRANVILLE TRIATHLON M35-39 174
897 05:20:21 1776 Bastien Destree M30-34 170
1869 06:18:51 1908 Bastien Faget M30-34 277
127 04:35:50 2156 Bastien Marragou T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE M30-34 31
630 05:07:31 1530 Bastien Maudet M25-29 83
750 05:12:57 1301 Bastien Mestreguilhem M30-34 138
1978 06:30:57 971 Bastien Omnes M18-24 72
1931 06:24:46 1025 Bastien Saint-Pierre TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE M30-34 287
1178 05:34:14 2410 Belou Breschi M40-44 170
178 04:41:47 374 Benjamin Anière M35-39 29
1666 06:02:48 772 Benjamin Benoist M30-34 259
1004 05:25:44 1653 Benjamin Blanchard M25-29 113
1195 05:35:04 882 Benjamin Bocquet M30-34 212
187 04:42:35 2457 Benjamin Geley M35-39 32
1038 05:27:30 716 Benjamin Gerardin M40-44 150
1264 05:38:35 1812 Benjamin Knapen M25-29 141
1888 06:20:46 2085 Benjamin Marsan M40-44 242
114 04:34:12 430 Benjamin Molinaro PONTIVY TRIATHLON M18-24 5
883 05:19:37 2051 Benjamin Reyntjes M35-39 155
950 05:23:01 273 Benjamin Secco M40-44 136
2060 06:41:54 2201 Benjamin Tétaud M25-29 210
37 04:17:19 1158 Benjamin Thierry THALES COMMUNICATIONS TRIATHLON M30-34 6
662 05:08:45 2413 Benjamin Troadec YVETOT TRIATHLON M25-29 87
1626 06:00:02 2025 Benjamin Vermeulen WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M35-39 277
57 04:23:16 1738 Benjamin Viaud TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M35-39 7
1078 05:29:42 2397 Benjamin Vincent M35-39 190
555 05:03:43 1387 Benn Garnham M40-44 86
758 05:13:23 1919 Benoist Capon M35-39 135
1683 06:04:12 1498 Benoit Bouffart M40-44 224
420 04:57:36 137 Benoit Brovida M40-44 60
943 05:22:48 2281 Benoit Brusetti M35-39 170
704 05:10:41 1785 Benoit Burger M35-39 128
1639 06:01:03 886 Benoît Cailletiau M40-44 219
1406 05:47:32 1057 Benoit De Coninck M40-44 197
155 04:39:31 155 Benoit Defretin HALLUIN TRIATHLON M35-39 25
720 05:11:19 744 Benoît Demailly ISSY TRIATHLON M30-34 134
1261 05:38:31 781 Benoît Dereymaeker M45-49 166
860 05:18:45 1793 Benoit Gaulier DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON M60-64 12
1801 06:13:51 1443 Benoit Mockels M45-49 245
574 05:04:41 419 Benoit Parent SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON M50-54 47
645 05:08:09 2133 Benoît Peltier M35-39 121
2196 07:14:27 498 Benoit Peru M45-49 284
1407 05:47:35 2387 Benoit Philippon LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M45-49 187
891 05:20:03 1778 Benoit Piou M35-39 159
1359 05:44:45 1600 Benoit Raillard M35-39 233
33 04:16:22 2196 Benoit Regnier M30-34 4
1136 05:32:40 319 Benoit Soubirous M40-44 161
333 04:53:01 1633 Benoit Tabutin M35-39 68
1734 06:08:01 2463 Benoit Tankere TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON M50-54 157
588 05:05:15 795 Benoit Zuccarelli AGUISA TEAM TRIATHLON STORE M40-44 93
2183 07:10:42 2183 Bernard Bourin SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M55-59 107
2188 07:12:31 767 Bernard Magnet M55-59 109
2239 07:52:14 942 Bernard Marty ALBI TRIATHLON M70-74 5
80 04:29:27 487 Bernard Mccullagh M30-34 18
2235 07:46:06 1857 Bernard Theot WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M55-59 112
597 05:05:42 1791 Bertrand Blot RENNES TRIATHLON M55-59 16
823 05:16:41 961 Bertrand Josse M40-44 124
289 04:49:37 287 Bertrand Laffont M35-39 58
165 04:40:51 2078 Bertrand Lambelin M30-34 41
2031 06:37:35 1075 Bertrand Malaquin M25-29 206
1426 05:48:29 418 Bertrand May SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON M40-44 198
553 05:03:36 1236 Bertrand Pasquier M45-49 54
934 05:22:19 912 Bertrand Philippe WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA M35-39 169
1744 06:08:50 588 Bertrand Prez M40-44 230
2045 06:39:48 992 Bertrand Tellier M60-64 44
1369 05:45:16 377 Bill 'Philippe) Sprenger M55-59 54
438 04:58:20 1059 Billy Ware M40-44 64
304 04:51:07 1268 Bonnat Matthieu MYTRIBE M35-39 60
180 04:41:49 132 Boris Buland TRI. MAY M45-49 14
171 04:41:23 284 Boris Hanser M40-44 18
917 05:21:24 1360 Boris Lizée GRANVILLE TRIATHLON M45-49 108
1962 06:28:10 243 Bradleigh Hughes M25-29 203
1193 05:34:57 714 Brayan Hubert ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M25-29 132
50 04:20:40 653 Brian Nauleau LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M30-34 9
264 04:47:58 1614 Brice Cerutti M35-39 51
1829 06:15:47 1574 Brice Gillaizeau Tetard ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M50-54 168
957 05:23:34 1195 Brice Monney M40-44 137
735 05:12:13 747 Brice Morisset LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON M25-29 94
2118 06:52:28 1439 Brigitte Martineau F55-59 14
2178 07:10:08 783 Bruno Blanchard M40-44 264
1579 05:57:22 1310 Bruno Boiteau M55-59 70
169 04:41:05 145 Bruno Bourdin TEAM LIFETRI M55-59 2
287 04:49:36 1374 Bruno Flécheau M50-54 19
1780 06:12:06 1039 Bruno Gueziec CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO M55-59 82
1322 05:42:28 516 Bruno Marechal M40-44 183
867 05:19:06 2007 Bruno Marinier M50-54 74
1053 05:28:03 1474 Bruno Millet MYTRIBE M50-54 95
1033 05:27:02 931 Bruno Saget CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M45-49 131
571 05:04:28 1029 Bruno Saint-Pierre CLUB BPC NANCY M40-44 90
688 05:10:01 2241 Bryan Le Claire M18-24 32
6 03:48:16 30 Cameron Macnair MPRO 6
2141 290 06:57:58 1409 Camille Boucher F18-24 21
1887 06:20:41 1538 Camille Chouvelon BARBES TRIATHLON M30-34 279
2127 286 06:54:24 701 Camille Jeannès F25-29 54
1314 96 05:41:39 420 Camille Lancelin LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON F25-29 19
1498 136 05:52:26 289 Camille Martin LILLE TRIATHLON F30-34 30
1413 115 05:47:46 1339 Camille Rannou RENNES TRIATHLON F18-24 12
1969 06:29:46 390 Camille Sarlin M30-34 291
1848 208 06:17:01 1917 Carine Méhat F45-49 23
2103 06:48:41 540 Carl Grandmaison M55-59 97
931 05:22:09 1501 Carl Morineau M35-39 168
1055 05:28:05 1471 Carl-Eric Alexis M45-49 132
1546 145 05:55:08 198 Carmen Tyler F35-39 12
668 35 05:08:56 441 Caro Wielandts F40-44 3
1968 233 06:29:43 271 Carol Debailleul F45-49 26
2026 252 06:37:14 1321 Caroline Belair F40-44 34
1438 120 05:49:01 1699 Caroline Gaston F25-29 26
1064 68 05:28:37 2035 Caroline Offe TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 F30-34 15
2150 292 07:00:37 1266 Caroline Regnault BARTH FRANCE F40-44 40
939 54 05:22:33 1515 Caroline Reumont STADE FRANCAIS F40-44 6
2079 269 06:44:49 455 Caroline Szakvary F35-39 27
2038 257 06:38:12 861 Caroline Tessier F50-54 29
1660 163 06:02:07 1493 Catherine Avenati STADE FRANCAIS F60-64 1
2179 299 07:10:15 1071 Catherine Wilputte F50-54 37
1597 149 05:58:15 2350 Cecile Jacquet TEAM LIFETRI F40-44 24
1462 127 05:50:03 1151 Cécile Lavallade TOULOUSE TRIATHLON F35-39 10
1592 148 05:57:55 1485 Cécile Maiezza LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE F25-29 32
311 04:51:38 305 Cedric Andrieux LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M40-44 41
1878 06:19:22 1011 Cédric Berrou SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M45-49 256
176 04:41:38 1624 Cedric Caty AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON M50-54 11
644 05:08:08 1912 Cédric Duvigneau T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M45-49 68
109 04:33:31 2006 Cedric Hervio PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON M40-44 9
2114 06:51:02 1580 Cédric Laye M30-34 301
16 03:56:25 35 Cédric Ludet VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MPRO 16
67 04:26:31 2249 Cédric Malandain LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON M25-29 13
2154 07:01:37 991 Cedric Retailleau M45-49 280
878 05:19:33 2032 Cedric Rommel TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M35-39 154
1122 05:31:48 1191 Cedric Teyssedre TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON M45-49 142
971 05:24:13 1675 Cédric Tohier VELIZY TRIATHLON M45-49 120
1872 06:19:07 1116 Cédric Vergez M45-49 253
853 05:18:07 1606 Cédric Vrignaud M30-34 160
501 22 05:00:34 814 Celia Lerideau 3ATHLETE FRANCE F25-29 4
209 04:43:55 1072 Cesar Richard M30-34 50
76 7 04:28:41 6 Chantal Sainter FPRO 7
32 3 04:15:50 3 Charlene Clavel TEAM LIFETRI FPRO 3
1390 110 05:46:43 1521 Charlène Gasteau TUC TRIATHLON F35-39 9
824 05:16:45 1096 Charles Bongrain STADE FRANCAIS M30-34 155
560 05:03:55 2331 Charles Collet M30-34 101
808 05:15:55 1733 Charles Desazars M30-34 152
1565 05:56:38 113 Charles Gournay M50-54 143
1714 06:06:28 2300 Charles Grosjean M18-24 64
203 04:43:37 1878 Charles Hubert M35-39 34
1288 05:40:33 1956 Charles Monot M25-29 145
1220 05:36:39 2310 Charles Petroud SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON M40-44 175
684 05:09:42 805 Charles Pichaud M30-34 128
75 04:27:47 1909 Charles Poulain M30-34 16
1580 05:57:23 1947 Charles Rosier M30-34 252
DNF 00:00:00 2289 Charles Violleau M25-29 0
1907 06:22:32 846 Charles-Alexandre De Taisne VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M35-39 302
1427 118 05:48:31 1172 Charline Guinard BREST TRIATHLON F25-29 24
486 21 05:00:08 933 Charlotte Bernard RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON F35-39 1
928 53 05:22:01 1169 Charlotte Bouchard F30-34 13
1973 235 06:30:19 580 Charlotte Box F45-49 27
2007 244 06:34:20 1824 Charlotte Jacquette CAEN TRIATHLON F25-29 46
1655 162 06:01:56 210 Charlotte Sadler F40-44 26
2006 243 06:34:11 1744 Charlotte Sauve F30-34 51
1508 137 05:53:09 558 Charlotte Vasseur LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON F45-49 10
1913 06:22:49 550 Charly Raimbaud M30-34 284
552 25 05:03:25 1679 Charlyne Secrestat SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON F18-24 2
1658 06:01:57 966 Charnez Jacobs M35-39 280
2016 247 06:35:15 2128 Chloe Bilby F35-39 22
1765 190 06:10:02 2317 Chloé Duval F25-29 39
DNF 00:00:00 660 Chloé Marest TEAM LIFETRI F25-29 0
1453 125 05:49:34 437 Chloé Simon F25-29 28
803 05:15:42 448 Chris Hanley M45-49 92
1296 05:40:55 320 Christian Allie M45-49 172
762 05:13:36 409 Christian Beaudoin CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M60-64 9
1680 06:03:59 1688 Christophe Aubertin COUERON TRIATHLON M50-54 154
938 05:22:33 1673 Christophe Berger SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON M45-49 114
877 05:19:31 903 Christophe Bleandonu AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON M50-54 75
1019 05:26:27 2043 Christophe Boitiaux ISSY TRIATHLON M40-44 146
1821 06:15:21 1436 Christophe Cambourakis M40-44 236
784 05:14:36 2271 Christophe Casorla SARDINES TRIATHLON M35-39 141
765 05:13:50 2427 Christophe Charpentier M45-49 87
2104 06:49:09 2079 Christophe Chery M50-54 208
2000 06:33:54 2449 Christophe Conessa LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M35-39 311
2171 07:07:55 754 Christophe Courcol M35-39 321
10 03:49:51 21 Christophe De Keyser TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MPRO 10
240 04:45:50 1290 Christophe Deliaud VELIZY TRIATHLON M50-54 16
1187 05:34:51 1966 Christophe Deroiné BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M45-49 154
661 05:08:42 760 Christophe Dufeys M30-34 122
556 05:03:43 1376 Christophe Durbec VICHY TRIATHLON M35-39 107
1682 06:04:10 2466 Christophe Evrot M45-49 226
1124 05:32:05 1048 Christophe Gallas M30-34 200
372 04:54:56 1805 Christophe Giovanni NANTES TRIATHLON M45-49 36
DNF 00:00:00 2163 Christophe Goupil CLERMONT TRIATHLON M50-54 0
1820 06:15:15 2307 Christophe Guérif TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M60-64 36
739 05:12:26 1994 Christophe Hamonic TRIATHLE VANNES M45-49 84
1755 06:09:34 1417 Christophe Hanin M35-39 287
896 05:20:21 1900 Christophe Jacob M45-49 104
525 05:01:46 865 Christophe Landais-Ligneau M55-59 12
1989 06:32:48 1142 Christophe Ledoublet M30-34 294
1838 06:16:15 1461 Christophe Lemarchand M50-54 169
488 05:00:11 900 Christophe Leymarie DB COACHING TRIATHLON M55-59 10
1650 06:01:40 1718 Christophe Martinez-Garcia M45-49 220
932 05:22:13 422 Christophe Mertz M50-54 82
2091 06:47:06 950 Christophe Passot M50-54 206
809 05:15:55 620 Christophe Paulin STADE FRANCAIS M40-44 122
1201 05:35:20 810 Christophe Petitfaux CLERMONT TRIATHLON M50-54 106
1841 06:16:24 1263 Christophe Plichard M45-49 250
2061 06:41:57 459 Christophe Pokivat TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M40-44 256
2052 06:40:57 977 Christophe Rolet M45-49 271
2177 07:09:39 2254 Christophe Staffalo M45-49 282
463 04:59:09 1455 Christophe Vacheresse SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M50-54 35
1929 06:24:45 1494 Christophe Vallee M60-64 40
1235 05:37:29 1088 Christopher Bailleux M30-34 220
967 05:24:08 669 Christopher Dallender M40-44 140
2186 07:12:01 569 Christopher Dodd M55-59 108
385 04:55:22 1369 Christopher Hudry M35-39 77
1034 05:27:07 1345 Christopher Mas BE TRI M30-34 187
48 04:20:17 162 Christopher Tremine M30-34 8
211 04:44:01 447 Christopher Webb M35-39 37
2105 06:49:21 300 Christopher Zeiss M45-49 277
1701 06:05:18 1229 Chrystopher Ribonet M25-29 178
609 05:06:24 512 Ciaran Cahill M25-29 79
1601 150 05:58:22 1394 Claire Allen F45-49 13
259 10 04:47:45 729 Claire Amann TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON F30-34 1
1927 225 06:24:26 564 Claire Guyon ABSOLU RAID F35-39 18
2089 274 06:46:33 2020 Claire Massiquet IRON TEAM 44 F55-59 12
1422 117 05:47:57 373 Claire Smit F40-44 18
1449 123 05:49:28 1457 Claire West F40-44 21
2220 311 07:31:05 938 Claire Zeleznikar F25-29 58
2075 267 06:44:12 590 Clara Andriollo F25-29 50
1543 143 05:55:00 573 Claudia Schiewe F55-59 4
568 27 05:04:23 515 Cléa Lelièvre GRAVELINES TRIATHLON F18-24 3
1665 166 06:02:47 769 Clemence Benoist DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON F25-29 34
2228 314 07:35:05 2182 Clémence Bourin F25-29 59
1450 124 05:49:28 1079 Clémence Marion F25-29 27
628 05:07:27 2389 Clement Aubineau M30-34 116
1177 05:34:04 1009 Clément Bellay M30-34 208
652 05:08:28 2226 Clement Bellier M30-34 120
87 04:30:52 1525 Clement Boissiere BARBES TRIATHLON M40-44 4
1405 05:47:31 2396 Clément Bourget M30-34 239
397 04:56:14 412 Clement Cellier M35-39 79
1363 05:44:56 1198 Clément De Savigny M25-29 155
341 04:53:18 2015 Clément Deque CHOLET TRIATHLON M25-29 44
56 04:23:09 2008 Clément Desnoes BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M18-24 3
2019 06:35:37 2252 Clement Dupont M45-49 266
144 04:37:38 283 Clement Lechevalier CAEN TRIATHLON M30-34 34
577 05:04:45 1807 Clément Ravard ISSY TRIATHLON M25-29 76
1960 06:28:00 1131 Clement Schwaller M25-29 202
1018 05:26:25 333 Clement Serant M25-29 114
1338 05:43:24 796 Clément Troadec ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M30-34 226
1948 06:25:58 1235 Clement Trottin M30-34 289
2067 264 06:42:51 823 Clémentine Koulentianos F25-29 48
978 60 05:24:29 887 Cloé Boulbard SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON F18-24 6
1212 05:36:13 845 Colin Ball M35-39 212
744 05:12:37 680 Colin Malécot M25-29 97
2040 258 06:38:33 683 Coline David F35-39 25
2185 303 07:11:38 2322 Constance Cavaillé F25-29 56
1403 112 05:47:23 1150 Coralie Mouniau F30-34 27
43 04:19:55 948 Corentin Chevalier M25-29 6
466 04:59:15 898 Corentin Demanet M35-39 91
55 04:22:35 327 Corentin Flochlay M18-24 2
742 05:12:34 2240 Corentin Grelier RSSCTRIATHLON M18-24 35
2231 07:37:47 450 Corentin Haudiquer M25-29 227
1530 05:54:16 2416 Corentin Labar M35-39 258
66 04:26:30 1978 Corentin Monier ROANNE TRIATHLON M25-29 12
603 05:05:53 2154 Corentin Pellerin M18-24 28
899 05:20:27 944 Corentin Vincent Genod M18-24 39
441 04:58:21 1648 Corentyn Ayrault M25-29 65
DNF 00:00:00 1763 Corinne Hanol AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON F45-49 0
1248 05:37:55 251 Craig Morris M45-49 163
797 05:15:16 870 Culot Sebastien M40-44 121
514 05:01:15 1302 Cyprien Dulac THALES CRISTAL TRIATHLON M30-34 94
1763 06:10:01 1945 Cyril Blondin COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M55-59 80
865 05:19:04 2036 Cyril Cardineau STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M45-49 101
1061 05:28:28 2145 Cyril Jourdain M35-39 187
1116 05:31:23 1202 Cyril Pateau M45-49 141
1825 06:15:33 1133 Cyril Saelens M45-49 248
2229 07:35:51 2173 Cyril Trial M30-34 307
1667 06:02:50 1265 Cyrille Regnault BARTH FRANCE M45-49 223
1385 05:46:25 1962 Damien Alzonne M30-34 235
1939 06:25:26 1114 Damien Auburtin M40-44 247
528 05:01:56 917 Damien Audemars M30-34 97
449 04:58:36 2089 Damien Beneteau C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON M30-34 89
274 04:48:35 288 Damien Bergon M25-29 38
1129 05:32:19 1373 Damien Bery ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M35-39 200
532 05:02:11 2158 Damien Brossial TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS M45-49 51
1752 06:09:13 904 Damien Carré M40-44 232
1191 05:34:54 1977 Damien Chartier M35-39 209
300 04:50:36 142 Damien Fruchon LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M40-44 37
965 05:24:00 1503 Damien Gilbert SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON M30-34 177
2107 06:49:34 2115 Damien Harnist ILE DE NOIRMOUTIER TRIATHLON M55-59 98
583 05:05:02 1990 Damien Hubert RENNES TRIATHLON M40-44 92
1156 05:33:26 1813 Damien Jussiaume M45-49 147
1137 05:32:47 1668 Damien Lanquetin M40-44 162
755 05:13:11 987 Damien Mas M40-44 116
763 05:13:43 1106 Damien Monnoyer M35-39 136
262 04:47:57 1893 Damien Néau LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON M45-49 24
495 05:00:20 1375 Damien Rochette M40-44 73
1903 06:22:19 1418 Damien Seno NACRE TRIATHLON M35-39 300
1030 64 05:26:53 372 Dana Ujhazyova F40-44 10
858 05:18:38 163 Daniel Kolopp M60-64 11
1031 05:26:59 1255 Daniel Pees M50-54 92
175 04:41:35 739 Daniel Petrescu M40-44 19
281 04:49:08 1450 Dany Bernard RENNES TRIATHLON M55-59 3
527 24 05:01:55 160 Daphne Schoenmakers F30-34 9
334 04:53:03 627 Dario Villajos Lameiras M35-39 69
1287 05:40:32 1383 Dariusz Szybowski M55-59 49
1777 06:11:52 2104 Darren Egan M50-54 163
845 05:17:53 240 Darren Griffiths M40-44 126
1751 06:09:05 488 Darren Newman M55-59 79
2145 07:00:12 2019 David Barrois M50-54 212
1349 05:44:02 1902 David Barthet TRIAXION M40-44 188
71 04:27:18 173 David Benard ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M45-49 3
30 04:15:04 2170 David Bernard TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M25-29 4
2017 06:35:16 1386 David Besson M40-44 254
1302 05:41:11 2130 David Bonnin PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI M45-49 173
2053 06:41:15 417 David Byng M45-49 272
322 04:52:18 126 David Cavalière LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M35-39 63
2028 06:37:24 1188 David Chantreuil M50-54 200
1559 05:56:17 201 David Cochrane M65-69 3
600 05:05:47 1388 David Costen M45-49 61
1851 06:17:22 1049 David Dauchez M55-59 86
1993 06:33:18 1991 David Dupouy ISSY TRIATHLON M40-44 252
2198 07:17:25 2165 David Durand ALENCON TRIATHLON M40-44 266
2243 07:58:30 1222 David Francheteau M45-49 285
1693 06:04:51 1698 David Gomes Vilela M45-49 228
1307 05:41:19 1184 David Heim M30-34 225
1379 05:45:56 751 David Jouet M45-49 181
356 04:53:58 2016 David L'Hostis M50-54 23
93 04:31:20 1091 David Le Saux TRIATHLE VANNES M40-44 6
585 05:05:05 1400 David Lemetayer SABLE TRIATHLON M45-49 58
713 05:11:03 894 David Lepoil M35-39 130
1365 05:44:58 1731 David Lesecq SAINT LO TRIATHLON M50-54 121
1325 05:42:41 1147 David Lester M60-64 19
936 05:22:30 508 David Lorin TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M50-54 83
1455 05:49:35 1610 David Mauvoisin M40-44 201
314 04:51:45 742 David Morgeau TUC TRIATHLON M45-49 31
301 04:50:57 2118 David Musialik LIMOGES TRIATHLON M40-44 38
428 04:58:03 511 David Naworynsky M25-29 63
807 05:15:54 1322 David Neuzillet BEAUNE TRIATHLON M50-54 65
1772 06:10:54 1478 David Paquereau M25-29 187
241 04:46:20 2320 David Poignard ESPAD M40-44 28
1750 06:08:59 1194 David Prouteau M50-54 160
1003 05:25:40 444 David Quaas M30-34 182
1428 05:48:33 924 David Remaud LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON M45-49 193
250 04:47:16 625 David Terrasson TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE M35-39 46
2014 06:34:58 2090 David Turcano M50-54 196
2042 06:39:35 105 David Yaiche M25-29 208
52 04:21:58 1665 De Paula Stephane TRI TRAIL AND RUN QUEND M45-49 1
1029 05:26:53 191 Dean Soby M45-49 130
691 36 05:10:04 1495 Deborah Noel F40-44 4
1802 199 06:13:51 1095 Debs White F50-54 21
1493 05:52:04 1390 Deivy Bartebin M30-34 243
980 61 05:24:32 196 Della Roderick F55-59 1
2227 313 07:34:05 1181 Delphine Chantreuil F45-49 34
1207 87 05:35:56 1108 Delphine Flanquart F30-34 20
1008 62 05:25:54 364 Delphine Joutel OH MY TRI F40-44 8
1334 101 05:43:08 1670 Delphine Lotte ASAV TRIATHLON F25-29 21
1632 156 06:00:47 2149 Delphine Menardais LA MUSETTE BAULOISE F45-49 15
673 05:09:12 981 Denis Genat DB COACHING TRIATHLON M60-64 5
1761 06:09:54 2103 Denis Guegan E.C. SARTROUVILLE M50-54 161
802 05:15:41 2081 Denis Jolivet SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M45-49 91
DNF 00:00:00 996 Denis Kieffer COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M55-59 0
456 04:58:47 1318 Denis Pagès POISSY TRIATHLON M40-44 67
2158 07:03:39 1190 Denis Revelle KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M60-64 50
1708 06:05:53 1145 Denis Waguette CTSPORT M60-64 30
1418 05:47:49 336 Denzell Balfour M50-54 129
1833 06:16:04 859 Didier Badoux LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON M60-64 37
567 05:04:23 346 Didier Carrieu TARBES TRIATHLON M50-54 46
2176 07:09:31 501 Didier Dubosc M60-64 52
1292 05:40:46 1607 Didier Foussat TRIATHLON 91 M55-59 50
594 05:05:34 1541 Didier Herant LA MUSETTE BAULOISE M50-54 49
521 05:01:37 1850 Didier Poulmaire STADE FRANCAIS M50-54 42
1990 06:32:52 517 Didier Rouvier M45-49 264
498 05:00:26 1277 Didier Thomas WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M40-44 75
2148 07:00:33 383 Didier Vabre M60-64 49
518 05:01:27 1362 Diego Perez M40-44 80
216 04:44:33 486 Dietmar Engel LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M40-44 25
1375 05:45:47 593 Dimitri Daniel M30-34 234
606 05:05:58 831 Dimitri Gaigneur RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M45-49 63
658 05:08:36 382 Dom Capel M50-54 53
1488 05:51:48 308 Dominique Arnaud LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M60-64 22
1111 05:31:13 1316 Dominique Blin M60-64 14
1358 05:44:38 1477 Dominique Thirel OUEST RUN TRIATHLON M55-59 53
1669 06:02:55 687 Dominique Wozniak M65-69 5
599 05:05:46 957 Donough Barrow M50-54 50
605 30 05:05:57 429 Dorothée Meur F35-39 2
390 04:55:35 906 Dries Desender M40-44 53
979 05:24:32 853 Eddy Delville LE CLUB TRIATHLON M45-49 122
277 04:48:48 1371 Eddy Lebas TRIATHLE VANNES M45-49 26
258 04:47:45 1253 Eddy Romian ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON M30-34 60
1441 05:49:11 2153 Edgar Le Bris M18-24 56
707 05:10:50 1641 Edouard Barbier Saint Hilaire M35-39 129
1522 05:53:50 2394 Edouard Lefevre M35-39 256
601 05:05:47 298 Edouard Mariotti M35-39 113
1274 05:39:19 1480 Edouard Pers RENNES TRIATHLON M35-39 223
2086 06:45:47 2431 Édouard Pouillier M40-44 257
1729 06:07:40 1706 Edouard Rousseau M25-29 183
960 05:23:48 762 Eduardo Rocha M40-44 139
1875 06:19:17 925 Edward Houeix M70-74 2
1995 06:33:23 1542 El Hadi Mernissi M35-39 310
1469 130 05:50:24 1024 Elena Varinot TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA F40-44 22
1351 106 05:44:07 1975 Elise Duhamel ROUEN TRIATHLON F30-34 25
743 40 05:12:36 493 Elke Neuner F45-49 3
1967 06:29:42 1097 Elliott Nash M50-54 188
515 23 05:01:16 120 Elodie Bourachot WILD TEAM TRIATHLON F30-34 8
2122 284 06:53:25 2112 Elodie Ouvrard F40-44 39
660 34 05:08:41 343 Elodie Richard F35-39 3
725 05:11:48 2264 Eloi Dubreuil TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB M35-39 132
60 6 04:23:33 12 Eloise Du Luart FPRO 6
1065 69 05:28:37 1429 Elsa Cochard F30-34 16
2162 296 07:04:45 790 Emeline Blanchard F40-44 42
1651 160 06:01:42 1214 Emeline Terrier DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON F18-24 14
1083 05:29:57 2379 Emeric Abet M40-44 159
DNF 00:00:00 1491 Emie Seban LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON F25-29 0
1210 05:36:11 188 Emil Matute M35-39 211
595 29 05:05:39 869 Emilia Feijoo F30-34 11
2092 276 06:47:10 458 Emilie Boustani F30-34 57
1041 05:27:36 1712 Emilien Gauchier RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M25-29 116
1328 05:42:46 2324 Emilien Tankéré TOULON VAR TRIATHLON M25-29 153
1776 191 06:11:28 186 Emma Bateman F30-34 38
161 04:40:05 1278 Emmanuel Batail TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M40-44 15
642 05:07:57 1123 Emmanuel Bordeau M30-34 119
1367 05:45:04 1319 Emmanuel Brianceau SABLE TRIATHLON M50-54 122
1585 05:57:33 1652 Emmanuel Colman TEAM S BIKE AMIENS M45-49 210
1107 05:31:01 763 Emmanuel Corpetti M45-49 137
1180 05:34:17 2440 Emmanuel Daguenet ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M40-44 171
1208 05:36:04 595 Emmanuel Goetz AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON M50-54 108
1698 06:05:10 872 Emmanuel Le Gall M40-44 225
1257 05:38:25 935 Emmanuel Le Merrer M40-44 178
1746 06:08:51 1696 Emmanuel Letan TEAM WELLNESS M55-59 78
2112 06:50:28 1589 Emmanuel Michel U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON M50-54 210
671 05:09:08 1560 Emmanuel Piton ANGERS TRIATHLON M45-49 74
1255 05:38:18 2071 Emmanuel Rousseau LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M35-39 219
2129 287 06:55:03 603 Emmanuelle Del Negro TRIATHL AIX F50-54 34
724 39 05:11:47 1260 Emmanuelle Grimard AUTUN TRIATHLON F50-54 2
592 05:05:31 167 Enguerrand Bertholet DIJON SINGLETRACK M30-34 110
1859 06:17:53 2148 Enrique Capron M40-44 240
290 04:49:40 1599 Enzo Foussat SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON M18-24 15
752 05:13:01 406 Enzo Violleau M30-34 139
1411 05:47:45 355 Eran Shavit M60-64 20
1362 05:44:51 932 Eric Baillarger M45-49 180
1461 05:50:02 1949 Eric Bioret M45-49 199
647 05:08:12 2191 Eric Bougault M50-54 52
949 05:22:59 974 Eric Buisson M35-39 171
1423 05:48:14 973 Eric Butez TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB M50-54 131
1554 05:55:39 871 Eric Chupin M50-54 142
716 05:11:07 2065 Eric Fayard E.C. SARTROUVILLE M50-54 58
2165 07:05:56 936 Eric Firmin M55-59 105
2097 06:47:44 1891 Eric Fratty M50-54 207
699 05:10:23 107 Eric Frouin LESNEVEN TRIATHLON M60-64 6
1736 06:08:27 2421 Eric Gachignard CHOLET TRIATHLON M60-64 32
1578 05:57:21 694 Eric Gourdin TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M55-59 69
2077 06:44:24 104 Eric Janvier M50-54 205
1509 05:53:12 477 Eric Le Moing TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M50-54 138
411 04:57:01 325 Eric Lemyre M45-49 38
142 04:37:28 2384 Eric Loison IRON TEAM 44 M50-54 5
500 05:00:32 785 Eric Pintus TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M45-49 47
2015 06:35:12 2266 Eric Robin M50-54 197
181 04:41:53 798 Eric Salesses OUEST RUN TRIATHLON M50-54 12
1331 05:43:01 1768 Eric Thomin M45-49 179
254 04:47:30 1709 Erwan Barreau CHOLET TRIATHLON M35-39 49
8 03:49:00 22 Erwan Jacobi TRIATHL AIX MPRO 8
531 05:02:11 639 Erwan Le Breton CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M50-54 45
911 05:20:58 2250 Erwan Le Padellec CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M35-39 164
653 05:08:31 1136 Erwan Robin LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M25-29 86
469 04:59:20 671 Erwan Verdon LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON M35-39 92
2101 280 06:48:08 1735 Estelle Arguilhe F40-44 38
369 04:54:40 249 Ethan Dunning M18-24 18
1687 06:04:34 1567 Etienne Allonier M45-49 227
731 05:12:03 1788 Etienne Botquelen BREST TRIATHLON M30-34 136
1045 05:27:43 411 Etienne Fatras J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON M55-59 38
1233 05:37:22 1630 Étienne Langline V ATHLON M35-39 216
152 04:39:14 2012 Etienne Pochon G.S.E.M. M18-24 9
1999 06:33:47 2141 Etienne Tribodet M50-54 194
1389 109 05:46:38 2000 Eva Froehlicher ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI F35-39 8
1994 06:33:20 2167 Eymard Houdeville M25-29 205
1052 05:28:01 1972 Fabien Caillet PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 M40-44 153
392 04:55:40 1341 Fabien Cangini BE TRI M25-29 54
1890 06:20:56 928 Fabien Chavignaud M40-44 243
357 04:54:05 2093 Fabien Chesnet CHOLET TRIATHLON M25-29 48
1779 06:12:03 727 Fabien Clipet M30-34 268
1600 05:58:19 1050 Fabien Cubizolles ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI M50-54 147
150 04:38:57 1434 Fabien Danel TRIATHLE VANNES M45-49 11
788 05:14:43 1280 Fabien Frappart TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M45-49 89
1271 05:39:01 2330 Fabien Gally M30-34 223
700 05:10:26 2419 Fabien Le Gall M30-34 131
2013 06:34:55 884 Fabien Malby M45-49 265
1373 05:45:39 1047 Fabien Morfoisse LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M40-44 193
252 04:47:26 984 Fabien Mounier M35-39 47
1916 06:23:04 1016 Fabien Mousset M40-44 246
433 04:58:11 269 Fabien Petit CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN M45-49 41
1604 05:58:33 548 Fabio Abbiati M55-59 71
2163 07:04:58 1132 Fabrice Bonheme M40-44 262
751 05:12:59 2024 Fabrice Carle M40-44 115
546 05:03:14 1196 Fabrice Culinat M40-44 85
1576 05:57:18 1252 Fabrice Ducrocq M50-54 146
2160 07:03:52 1175 Fabrice Grimault M60-64 51
2055 06:41:24 2312 Fabrice Huu Tien Lai M50-54 203
130 04:35:54 311 Fabrice Kuhn LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M50-54 4
1012 05:26:13 2082 Fabrice Levillain M40-44 145
293 04:49:46 2126 Fabrice Magné A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M35-39 59
1232 05:37:19 2391 Fabrice Million M50-54 110
1941 06:25:36 1684 Fabrice Pierrucci M50-54 185
2036 06:38:03 629 Fabrice Pion USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M45-49 268
1279 05:39:54 494 Fabrice Quéron M55-59 47
975 05:24:19 539 Fabrice Thual M50-54 86
929 05:22:01 976 Fabrice Torres E.C. SARTROUVILLE M55-59 31
859 05:18:43 2058 Fabriziu Casanova TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M55-59 28
741 05:12:33 1154 Félix Lucas M18-24 34
1569 05:56:46 1863 Felix Yukhtmakher M35-39 266
1935 06:25:06 2028 Fiokouna Elvys M35-39 304
1955 229 06:26:57 2219 Flavie Taillardas TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS F40-44 31
346 04:53:29 414 Flavien Brethez M25-29 46
1996 242 06:33:28 1716 Fleur Le Borgne CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO F18-24 19
1527 140 05:54:05 2122 Flora Bove F30-34 32
350 15 04:53:41 1516 Flore Magnard STADE FRANCAIS F30-34 4
573 28 05:04:40 427 Florence Goffinet F40-44 1
1548 05:55:09 1976 Florent De La Gastine M50-54 141
1518 05:53:42 958 Florent Foures L UNION TEAM TRIATHLON M30-34 245
1006 05:25:50 1327 Florent Giraud M30-34 183
999 05:25:27 2206 Florent Matray M35-39 180
935 05:22:30 2177 Florent Voisin M30-34 172
1243 91 05:37:50 462 Florentine Marti F18-24 11
898 05:20:26 401 Florian Barbedette M35-39 161
1247 05:37:53 1274 Florian Bruguière CLERMONT TRIATHLON M35-39 217
383 04:55:16 2373 Florian Divaret M25-29 51
1947 06:25:55 812 Florian Dubillot M35-39 306
1197 05:35:06 1031 Florian Garcia TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE M35-39 210
697 05:10:18 2232 Florian Grossmann PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON M35-39 127
2098 06:47:50 1080 Florian Huvelle M18-24 73
1039 05:27:35 1989 Florian Jakymyszyn M30-34 189
313 04:51:42 2029 Florian Leray BREST TRIATHLON M25-29 42
1189 05:34:54 2159 Florian Minin M30-34 211
2210 07:28:24 1125 Florian Poulin M30-34 304
776 05:14:18 1637 Florian Prele M35-39 138
1642 06:01:09 1786 Florian Salom TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M18-24 60
145 04:37:40 510 Florian Sauvage CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M30-34 35
1184 05:34:32 2425 Florian Siret M30-34 210
280 04:49:05 968 Florian Turcon M30-34 64
1069 71 05:28:44 1340 Florine Cornevin RENNES TRIATHLON F18-24 9
881 05:19:36 1018 Francis Blouin M25-29 108
1756 06:09:36 368 Francis Garcet LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M60-64 33
195 04:43:09 395 Francis Lecuyer LE CLUB TRIATHLON M50-54 13
1633 06:00:51 536 Franck Alaniece ASCP SENAT TRIATHLON M45-49 216
903 05:20:46 1285 Franck Budail CORMARIS TRIATHLON M45-49 105
255 04:47:31 1749 Franck Capitani VICHY TRIATHLON M40-44 32
1745 06:08:51 2430 Franck Chauvin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M45-49 234
633 05:07:35 999 Franck Coquel FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M45-49 66
191 04:43:00 847 Franck Enger TRI VOSGES DU NORD M45-49 16
522 05:01:37 1370 Franck Guyomard KEMPERLE TRIATHLON M30-34 95
DNF 00:00:00 25 Franck Guyon TRI360 MPRO 0
894 05:20:10 1460 Franck Hostachy M50-54 77
1460 05:50:00 2277 Franck Lauer M25-29 161
1623 05:59:27 970 Franck Leger LE MANS TRIATHLON M50-54 151
1336 05:43:13 908 Franck Messina M55-59 52
1853 06:17:30 528 Franck Morier CMOL TRI 95 M50-54 171
294 04:49:56 1748 Franck Moulin VICHY TRIATHLON M40-44 35
35 04:17:12 139 Franck Pamart CMOL TRI 95 M25-29 5
471 04:59:22 1311 Franck Peaudeau LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M55-59 7
1306 05:41:18 2059 Franck Renier M40-44 182
1876 06:19:18 749 Franck Simonek M50-54 175
2202 07:21:37 3193 Franck Tesniere PC 2
2117 06:51:44 1056 Franco Viganò M65-69 8
235 04:45:37 959 François Albert LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M25-29 32
1645 06:01:17 818 Francois Brau LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON M45-49 219
1209 05:36:09 1879 François Buis M25-29 133
1382 05:46:04 2231 François Castel RENNES TRIATHLON M18-24 54
1013 05:26:13 1338 Francois Crochet BOURGES TRIATHLON M50-54 90
706 05:10:47 789 François Dukan M40-44 108
91 04:31:07 1565 François Fontaine TEAM ANJOU TRIATHLON PASSION M40-44 5
81 04:29:51 1353 François Gadoullet CRENSOA TRIATHLON M35-39 11
483 04:59:52 1273 Francois Gemin MILLY TRIATHLON M35-39 95
1017 05:26:21 1352 François Gibault USML TRIATHLON M35-39 183
1480 05:51:06 596 Francois Granier M35-39 247
1706 06:05:44 1189 Francois Joyeux M40-44 226
419 04:57:35 1767 Francois Lautmann M30-34 85
2240 07:52:37 1894 François Leger M50-54 224
1511 05:53:22 1291 Francois Pascal M35-39 254
1299 05:41:01 1010 François Pierré LE CLUB TRIATHLON M50-54 115
1654 06:01:55 768 Francois Raux M45-49 221
562 05:04:03 1758 Francois Ribollet M30-34 102
45 04:20:08 734 François Romain-Laroche M25-29 8
1901 06:22:04 2225 Francois Sachot M40-44 244
2030 06:37:34 774 François Sartori LUCON AIGUILLON VENDEE TRIATHLON M45-49 267
841 05:17:42 1877 François Tilly TRIATHLE VANNES M35-39 149
1668 06:02:51 827 François Walle RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M35-39 281
1725 06:07:21 658 Francois Xavier Ambec COSNE TRIATHLON M40-44 227
2099 279 06:47:54 1897 Françoise Geffraye TRIAXION F55-59 13
864 05:19:02 2299 Frank Delafontenelle M50-54 73
117 04:34:36 169 Frank Dupeu TRINOSAURE M40-44 10
2059 06:41:44 2076 Frank Fenninger M50-54 204
316 12 04:51:54 1 Frankie Sanjana FPRO 8
1199 05:35:15 799 Franz Janssens M45-49 156
1424 05:48:19 1619 Franz-Olivier Vaesken LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON M45-49 191
1590 05:57:51 435 Fraser Burns M40-44 215
1265 05:38:35 2072 Fred Bacon LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M45-49 167
1291 05:40:41 1022 Fred Colin BOURGES TRIATHLON M45-49 171
1217 05:36:24 640 Freddy Foubert M30-34 218
1799 06:13:29 698 Freddy Janssens M50-54 164
1046 05:27:43 2026 Freddy Lallemand M50-54 93
462 04:59:06 1347 Frederic Augias CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO M50-54 34
1956 06:26:59 792 Frederic Bertin TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M50-54 187
596 05:05:40 1134 Frédéric Beutler M40-44 95
727 05:11:56 1872 Frederic Bonvin M35-39 133
1575 05:57:06 1921 Frederic Carle HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON M50-54 145
DNF 00:00:00 410 Frédéric Delsart M40-44 0
267 04:48:12 1488 Frederic Freze LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS M45-49 25
1355 05:44:23 1677 Frédéric Gaulupeau VELIZY TRIATHLON M50-54 119
1222 05:36:51 1882 Frederic Gautier TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M45-49 160
DNF 00:00:00 1308 Frederic Jaeckert SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M50-54 0
1109 05:31:03 1806 Frederic Janbon TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M55-59 42
1823 06:15:22 1804 Frédéric Jean LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M50-54 167
942 05:22:45 123 Frédéric Leblanc LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M55-59 33
119 04:34:45 1083 Frederic Leclerc BOURGES TRIATHLON M50-54 1
866 05:19:04 1692 Frederic Lorieux TEAM WELLNESS M45-49 102
DNF 00:00:00 1916 Frederic Niffle M45-49 0
1719 06:06:41 1746 Frederic Peyrou M50-54 156
1108 05:31:02 109 Frederic Poizat POISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 138
1863 06:18:16 1426 Frédéric Renard TEAM KUPA A M55-59 88
1218 05:36:24 280 Frederic Renaudin S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON M45-49 159
431 04:58:07 1577 Frédéric Reynouard M50-54 31
1774 06:11:16 1382 Frédéric Rousseau LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB M50-54 162
446 04:58:31 910 Frederic Sans TUVB TRIATHLON M45-49 43
1200 05:35:16 1354 Frédéric Saunier M45-49 157
1388 05:46:31 1856 Frédéric Schryve RONCQ TRIATHLON M50-54 125
738 05:12:26 1961 Frédéric Sudre TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M50-54 59
970 59 05:24:11 128 Frederique Thaller RMA PARIS TRIATHLON F50-54 3
861 05:18:49 2265 Frédy Mazoyer M50-54 72
1971 06:29:55 637 Fritz Müller M40-44 250
513 05:01:13 1078 Gabriel Couronne HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M25-29 72
794 05:15:05 645 Gael Bigot LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M45-49 90
576 05:04:45 1419 Gael Sandrin M35-39 108
1383 108 05:46:14 1027 Gaëlle Tosser-Roussey TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE F30-34 26
1468 05:50:23 2392 Gaetan Abjean KERHUON TRIATHLON M25-29 162
394 04:55:57 524 Gaétan Cooreman M30-34 80
686 05:10:00 672 Gaëtan Courtin M35-39 124
780 05:14:33 1922 Gaetan Fajon M30-34 145
1997 06:33:28 1355 Gaetan Meister M50-54 192
1433 05:48:41 2108 Gaëtan Mornet BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M45-49 194
393 04:55:47 475 Gaëtan Rocher M30-34 79
1103 05:30:55 1604 Gaetan Simoens M55-59 41
376 04:55:05 2453 Gaëtan Tankere ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON M25-29 50
2084 06:45:33 665 Gandhi Quilliou M25-29 214
338 04:53:13 237 Gareth Ryan M40-44 45
244 04:46:42 2456 Gary Lagast MEUDON TRIATHLON M30-34 56
1710 06:05:57 864 Gaultier Brethomé M25-29 180
1172 05:33:48 1490 Gautier Jarmuzewski M18-24 49
736 05:12:20 1910 Gautier Monmert M18-24 33
1139 05:32:50 1076 Geoffrey Brochet M30-34 203
61 04:24:43 2450 Geoffrey Piquet ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M30-34 12
1726 06:07:27 238 Geraint Evans M40-44 228
421 04:57:43 1102 Gerald Kersuzan PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON M50-54 30
886 05:19:52 518 Gérald Simonnet ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA M40-44 128
1792 06:13:06 1068 Gérald Viger TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M45-49 241
665 05:08:51 1998 Gérald Vindevogel M30-34 124
1066 70 05:28:37 403 Geraldine Blomfield F50-54 4
948 56 05:22:59 688 Geraldine Petit LIMOGES TRIATHLON F40-44 7
1267 05:38:43 554 Germain Duret TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M35-39 222
86 04:30:43 1960 Ghislain Balagna EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 M35-39 13
1619 05:59:12 1629 Gilles Basset LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB M50-54 149
1304 05:41:13 822 Gilles Douzenel SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON M60-64 16
1588 05:57:39 413 Gilles Fraioli M40-44 214
2029 06:37:34 2168 Gilles Gouaze CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON M50-54 201
74 04:27:47 1554 Gilles Letassey CAEN TRIATHLON M45-49 4
401 04:56:46 1232 Glebs Morozovs M35-39 81
1932 06:24:56 2021 Gourraud Vincent PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 M50-54 184
1986 06:32:15 2286 Grégoire Joulie M45-49 262
224 04:44:55 428 Grégoire Leloup AVIRON BAYONNAIS M40-44 27
1500 05:52:36 1737 Grégoire Mazuel M45-49 203
336 04:53:04 2333 Gregory Andre M35-39 71
962 05:23:55 1164 Gregory Casas M45-49 118
1353 05:44:22 370 Gregory Dreux LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M40-44 190
354 04:53:52 657 Gregory Duchateau M40-44 48
2237 07:46:42 1581 Gregory Grandcoin M40-44 269
1867 06:18:40 844 Grégory Lecointe M40-44 241
787 05:14:42 2399 Gregory Lemaitre T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M30-34 148
1481 05:51:09 2098 Grégory Mahajoub MEUDON TRIATHLON M50-54 134
728 05:12:00 1117 Gregory Martin S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON M35-39 134
226 04:44:58 736 Grégory Moulin LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES M25-29 29
655 05:08:33 980 Gregory Soileux ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M45-49 71
1434 05:48:44 1844 Grégory Surieu VICHY TRIATHLON M40-44 199
168 04:40:59 124 Griffin Holtzscher M18-24 10
2133 06:56:24 1944 Guilhem Gauthier M35-39 319
1391 05:46:44 1929 Guillaume Audoin M30-34 236
1891 06:21:00 1295 Guillaume Azoppardi M35-39 299
DNF 00:00:00 2088 Guillaume Bacquet M50-54 0
112 04:33:49 1973 Guillaume Barreau MSA TRIATHLON M45-49 8
1028 05:26:45 879 Guillaume Blanchard STADE FRANCAIS M55-59 37
1471 05:50:29 2348 Guillaume Chevillard M25-29 163
1285 05:40:17 915 Guillaume D'Hoore M25-29 144
761 05:13:32 1832 Guillaume Damien A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M45-49 85
82 04:30:00 1625 Guillaume Deloge TRINOSAURE M35-39 12
95 04:31:39 2273 Guillaume Diot TRIATHLON 91 M35-39 14
1837 06:16:10 1307 Guillaume Drouet M40-44 238
1203 05:35:38 1555 Guillaume Geraudie POISSY TRIATHLON M30-34 214
759 05:13:24 2366 Guillaume Grellet ASPTT ANGERS M40-44 117
DNF 00:00:00 941 Guillaume Hemery M35-39 0
1804 06:13:53 2208 Guillaume Henane M25-29 188
2050 06:40:32 2436 Guillaume Herbland M35-39 314
895 05:20:19 2203 Guillaume Jaffeux LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON M30-34 169
199 04:43:15 1058 Guillaume Julien TEAM LIFETRI M40-44 21
98 04:31:45 1938 Guillaume Lecoq GRANVILLE TRIATHLON M45-49 6
458 04:58:50 521 Guillaume Legras M30-34 91
245 04:46:43 1304 Guillaume Malevialle TEAM LIFETRI M40-44 29
1828 06:15:44 464 Guillaume Marti M25-29 192
1606 05:58:43 702 Guillaume Michaud M35-39 275
542 05:03:04 2017 Guillaume Oniskoff M30-34 98
1583 05:57:29 2235 Guillaume Placier M45-49 209
1408 05:47:37 1487 Guillaume Poulain HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM M45-49 188
2076 06:44:15 2099 Guillaume Rousseau M25-29 213
570 05:04:28 1492 Guillaume Sanson S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON M40-44 89
663 05:08:48 983 Guillaume Simonnet M40-44 102
427 04:58:01 369 Guillaume Thiebot LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M40-44 61
2130 06:55:10 2444 Guillaume Tong M18-24 75
1339 05:43:24 797 Guillaume Troadec VERON TRIATHLON M30-34 227
1510 05:53:15 1601 Guillaume Valero Lanau STADE FRANCAIS M35-39 253
1852 06:17:27 1122 Guillaume Ziegler M40-44 239
1963 06:28:38 911 Gustave Rideau LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M70-74 4
2159 07:03:43 1350 Guy Hatton M55-59 104
1635 06:00:52 2041 Guy Lefranc M60-64 26
409 04:56:56 157 Gwenaël Marchand QUIMPER TRIATHLON M40-44 56
1228 89 05:37:01 1784 Harmonie Courcier F40-44 15
9 03:49:14 32 Harry Palmer MPRO 9
1784 194 06:12:23 563 Helene Power F45-49 20
2009 245 06:34:34 1406 Hélène Vauché F30-34 52
437 04:58:20 1889 Henri Morel M25-29 64
1873 06:19:11 1868 Henri Ribeiro M50-54 174
1398 05:47:13 1197 Hervé Boulet M50-54 126
493 05:00:14 400 Herve Joye M55-59 11
1490 05:51:59 1415 Herve Logghe BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M45-49 202
774 05:14:16 1766 Hervé Sory HALLUIN TRIATHLON M50-54 61
1394 05:47:05 1378 Hubert Cothier H.A.C TRIATHLON M30-34 237
796 05:15:06 465 Hubert Marti M60-64 10
963 05:23:56 759 Hubert Nicolle M50-54 85
1482 05:51:11 2033 Hugo Barat BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON M18-24 57
1814 06:14:46 1819 Hugo Cascarigny M30-34 270
1293 05:40:53 1019 Hugo Coutand M25-29 146
416 04:57:20 2458 Hugo Durnerin LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M30-34 83
DNF 00:00:00 2352 Hugo Gatelier LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON M35-39 0
1830 06:15:49 644 Hugo Magne M18-24 69
29 04:15:00 1874 Hugo Poulmarch LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M35-39 3
1229 05:37:08 2169 Hugo Sorin M18-24 50
828 05:16:50 2261 Hugo Steiner LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M30-34 156
523 05:01:44 1585 Hugo Vialle M30-34 96
442 04:58:23 867 Hugues Garnier CLUB BPC NANCY M50-54 32
426 04:57:55 2018 Hugues Lelievre M35-39 85
554 05:03:41 1540 Hugues Pariot COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M55-59 15
1147 05:33:11 707 Hugues Templier M45-49 145
1562 05:56:27 241 Ian Bailey M60-64 23
173 04:41:30 756 Ian Scholes M50-54 10
607 05:06:06 1482 Ilann Carduner KEMPERLE TRIATHLON M18-24 29
1050 66 05:27:51 1757 Ilona Dorseuil F18-24 7
1402 111 05:47:17 1548 Imke De Bruyn F25-29 22
257 04:47:41 103 Ion Camio Lopez M35-39 50
1703 177 06:05:24 634 Isabelle Daude ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND F45-49 18
2035 255 06:37:59 1571 Isabelle Gillaizeau Tetard ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F50-54 28
1319 98 05:41:51 1433 Isabelle Grosmaire LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON F50-54 8
502 05:00:42 2461 Ivan Krestinin M35-39 100
2204 07:22:35 1887 Ivan Okorokoff MILLY TRIATHLON M40-44 268
551 05:03:23 1149 Ivan Urosevic M25-29 75
1982 06:31:33 1608 Jack Bradford-Smith M25-29 204
2073 06:44:00 952 Jacky Dauron ALBI TRIATHLON M60-64 47
1360 05:44:49 623 Jacky Thomas SABLE TRIATHLON M65-69 1
1541 05:54:55 1783 Jacques Didier CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M55-59 67
1805 06:13:55 2275 Jacques Mikulovic M50-54 165
2213 309 07:29:06 2052 Jade Collings F25-29 57
1179 05:34:17 1441 Jamie Woodland M35-39 208
703 05:10:34 416 Jan-Willem Sterk M50-54 56
1250 05:38:07 2124 Jaouen Mary M35-39 218
1987 06:32:18 205 Jason Baines M45-49 263
1275 05:39:27 1999 Jason Colin C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M25-29 143
782 05:14:35 150 Jawed Mohammad M35-39 140
1704 178 06:05:30 850 Jayne Leary F50-54 18
760 05:13:29 1442 Jean Baptiste Perocheau M40-44 118
479 04:59:39 110 Jean Charles Breard M35-39 94
1421 05:47:52 541 Jean David Perthuis VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE M50-54 130
477 04:59:37 689 Jean François Rebeyrole TEAM KUPA A M55-59 8
764 05:13:46 1464 Jean Francois Rimbert M45-49 86
901 05:20:44 909 Jean François Roucoules CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M60-64 13
189 04:42:44 686 Jean Lobry E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER M35-39 33
1270 05:38:55 140 Jean Marc Primault M70-74 1
775 05:14:18 2243 Jean Pasquier ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON M25-29 101
1715 06:06:32 2358 Jean Paul Mendy M45-49 231
756 05:13:14 1141 Jean Pierre Gicquel COUTANCES TRIATHLON M55-59 20
2106 06:49:26 1747 Jean-Arnaud Koulmann M50-54 209
1566 05:56:39 2327 Jean-Baptiste Gagnepain M35-39 265
637 05:07:45 1276 Jean-Baptiste Le Nouvel TRIATHLE VANNES M45-49 67
1794 06:13:13 1055 Jean-Baptiste Lecomte M40-44 235
1822 06:15:21 2053 Jean-Baptiste Massicot M35-39 295
1101 05:30:46 1556 Jean-Baptiste Moinard M35-39 195
1933 06:25:01 1913 Jean-Baptiste Mullié M30-34 288
1827 06:15:42 1840 Jean-Baptiste Pondevy M40-44 237
2209 07:26:32 1662 Jean-Baptiste Vilain TEAM S BIKE AMIENS M50-54 219
1889 06:20:51 2263 Jean-Charles Yvon MEUDON TRIATHLON M50-54 177
1992 06:33:10 820 Jean-Christophe Chaussey TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M50-54 191
1506 05:52:54 1721 Jean-Christophe Dufour NANTES TRIATHLON M55-59 61
545 05:03:10 878 Jean-Christophe Le Coze M40-44 84
669 05:08:59 2280 Jean-Christophe Panlou M30-34 125
1162 05:33:35 1870 Jean-Claude Maillard M45-49 148
1242 05:37:48 2061 Jean-Francois David M30-34 221
1844 06:16:29 2308 Jean-Francois Pasquier MONTLUCON TRIATHLON M55-59 85
733 05:12:09 152 Jean-Georges Nguyen M55-59 19
676 05:09:26 1484 Jean-Louis Favreau M40-44 103
1952 06:26:31 371 Jean-Luc Excoffier M50-54 186
1088 05:30:00 1658 Jean-Lucien Pourin M25-29 122
990 05:25:04 902 Jean-Marc Meurville AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON M50-54 88
430 04:58:05 1177 Jean-Marie Heim VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M30-34 86
1159 05:33:31 2001 Jean-Marie Letort M50-54 102
2205 07:22:45 608 Jean-Michel Boisseau LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M60-64 53
730 05:12:02 2117 Jean-Michel Gilard IRON TEAM 44 M60-64 7
2164 07:05:24 1695 Jean-Noel Liminana TEAM WELLNESS M50-54 214
1214 05:36:19 752 Jean-Paul Lambotte M40-44 174
1132 05:32:27 816 Jean-Philippe Beraud M35-39 201
1531 05:54:17 1981 Jean-Philippe Gaunon M40-44 209
1529 05:54:12 2037 Jean-Philippe Moulin M35-39 257
1720 06:06:45 825 Jean-Pierre Demontes M25-29 182
1591 05:57:52 945 Jean-Pierre Petrignet ALBI TRIATHLON M65-69 4
1768 06:10:36 1742 Jean-Pierre Riché M45-49 237
1186 05:34:50 1568 Jean-Véran Schiavon ALBI TRIATHLON M45-49 153
2111 282 06:50:27 1553 Jeanne Savary STADE FRANCAIS F45-49 30
1943 06:25:49 248 Jeff Jones M60-64 41
1485 133 05:51:27 851 Jennifer Aylward F50-54 11
1790 196 06:12:51 1725 Jennifer Berradia TRI AVENTURE F40-44 28
2054 260 06:41:23 599 Jennifer Carluer F35-39 26
986 05:24:54 982 Jérémi Leroux M25-29 111
689 05:10:02 1651 Jérémi Vanier ISSY TRIATHLON M25-29 90
1246 05:37:52 469 Jérémie Camblong M50-54 112
1712 06:06:13 349 Jeremy Aliouane M35-39 283
407 04:56:53 632 Jeremy Caumon LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M25-29 59
331 04:52:57 1623 Jeremy Chauveau TRINOSAURE M35-39 67
2224 07:33:39 3195 Jeremy Diguer MST 3
1021 05:26:33 1416 Jeremy Doublecourt SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON M40-44 147
1788 06:12:34 809 Jérémy Dubillot M35-39 291
566 05:04:13 499 Jeremy Dubosc M30-34 105
305 04:51:14 2356 Jeremy Gasquet M35-39 61
275 04:48:37 2353 Jérémy Granger M25-29 39
206 04:43:47 2274 Jérémy Hervy TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M30-34 49
2034 06:37:49 307 Jérémy Kaing M25-29 207
1104 05:30:56 1817 Jérémy Knapen M25-29 126
748 05:12:50 2221 Jeremy Lecras ROUEN TRIATHLON M40-44 114
389 04:55:30 2188 Jérémy Louaintier GRANVILLE TRIATHLON M30-34 78
1613 05:58:57 468 Jeremy Memheld M30-34 256
218 04:44:35 1866 Jeremy Spiritato 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M35-39 40
708 05:10:55 1052 Jérôme Barthelemy RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M40-44 109
2087 06:46:22 1896 Jérôme Berberian M35-39 315
1970 06:29:46 1667 Jérôme Cauz M30-34 292
1560 05:56:21 2446 Jérome Coutaud LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON M45-49 208
158 04:39:44 1351 Jérôme Delecroix J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON M30-34 38
827 05:16:49 2306 Jerome Doublet M35-39 145
382 04:55:15 1661 Jerome Gacougnolle TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M45-49 37
1659 06:01:58 2401 Jerome Grondin T.O.S TRIATHLON M45-49 222
1196 05:35:06 2014 Jerome Henrion TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN M40-44 172
850 05:18:03 1497 Jérôme Ihuel M35-39 150
1268 05:38:45 1613 Jerome Lecreux PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M45-49 169
422 04:57:46 1741 Jérôme Lesachey NACRE TRIATHLON M45-49 39
1840 06:16:22 2318 Jerome Musnier M50-54 170
162 04:40:23 543 Jérôme Notte HALLUIN TRIATHLON M50-54 8
221 04:44:42 278 Jérôme Perlin M35-39 41
2027 06:37:22 630 Jerome Pion M50-54 199
207 04:43:47 704 Jerome Semik CSA BONAPARTE M40-44 23
953 05:23:19 2045 Jerome Sentenac M50-54 84
1412 114 05:47:45 384 Jessica Heiland F25-29 23
2115 06:51:05 1617 Jessy Rodery CHOLET TRIATHLON M25-29 216
651 05:08:25 1898 Jildaz Pithois M18-24 30
DNF 00:00:00 806 Jill Buckenham F65-69 0
491 05:00:13 1101 Jimmy Benoist ETOILE CYCLISTE NOISEENNE M40-44 72
197 9 04:43:13 209 Jo Gorrod F50-54 1
321 04:52:15 1309 Joan Edoh TEAM LIFETRI M35-39 62
937 05:22:32 1040 Joan Valderrama M40-44 133
1870 213 06:19:00 309 Joanne Cancel F55-59 9
2108 281 06:49:47 363 Joanne Du Feu F60-64 3
400 04:56:44 1544 Jocelyn Liorzou ASPTT NANTES M35-39 80
1251 05:38:10 1643 Jochen Demaerschalk M40-44 177
1610 152 05:58:54 1671 Jodi Fowler F45-49 14
872 05:19:18 200 Joe Harvey M30-34 164
997 05:25:18 1300 Joël Forestier CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON M55-59 34
1984 240 06:31:45 2270 Joelle Duforest LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON F50-54 26
863 05:18:58 1719 Joffrey Cochereau TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS M30-34 161
2203 07:22:32 890 Joffroy Louchart M35-39 323
380 04:55:09 461 Johann Brance KEMPERLE TRIATHLON M30-34 77
1813 06:14:39 2109 Johann Brossard Kimmel M25-29 190
136 04:36:47 2143 Johann Christoph Klewitz M35-39 22
790 05:14:56 315 Johann Deglorie METZ TRIATHLON M30-34 149
988 05:25:02 1454 Johann Malaper M35-39 176
563 05:04:05 794 Johann Ory TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN M40-44 88
561 05:04:03 1965 John Burke M40-44 87
1035 05:27:15 310 John Doyle M30-34 188
2146 07:00:27 764 John Falque M45-49 279
1568 05:56:43 245 John Jones M55-59 68
DNF 00:00:00 204 John Nicholson M45-49 0
1785 06:12:26 358 John Robinson M55-59 83
414 04:57:19 197 Johnny Forbes M40-44 58
490 05:00:12 1792 Jonas Collet VICHY TRIATHLON M25-29 68
547 05:03:17 1044 Jonas Spriet M30-34 99
517 05:01:20 2297 Jonathan Auneau M40-44 79
1151 05:33:16 2030 Jonathan Bauche M35-39 202
996 05:25:16 1377 Jonathan Folope M35-39 179
771 05:14:12 2039 Jonathan Nobilet M30-34 142
749 05:12:56 2227 Jonathan Quié M25-29 99
457 04:58:48 424 Jonathan Sabioli M35-39 90
166 04:40:52 2259 Jordan Deyres BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M30-34 42
1908 06:22:34 1782 Jordan Retailleau M30-34 282
106 04:33:19 1254 Jordi Badosa AVIRON BAYONNAIS M35-39 16
149 04:38:30 119 Joris Lesieur LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M18-24 8
1900 06:22:04 1563 José Gomes S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY M45-49 258
830 05:16:54 2325 José Panneau SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M25-29 104
685 05:09:52 1153 José-Luis Chanca Sanchez M45-49 76
51 04:21:24 156 Joseph Baghioni ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAPEURS POMPIERS 2A M30-34 10
746 41 05:12:44 362 Josépha Cathudal LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON F30-34 12
1054 05:28:05 691 Joshua Boulay M18-24 45
1584 05:57:31 1800 Joshua Pierre Boyle M30-34 253
875 05:19:28 1335 Josselin Lethuillier M45-49 103
1926 06:24:12 1372 Josue Quilliou M35-39 303
1238 05:37:43 1968 Julian Giraud M25-29 136
1194 85 05:35:02 1995 Julie Monot PARIS PARPAING TRIATHLON F30-34 19
1894 217 06:21:17 995 Julie Pierre F35-39 16
1332 05:43:07 1113 Julien Adam M40-44 185
447 04:58:31 2116 Julien Bardot M35-39 87
1087 05:29:59 1895 Julien Bettane M35-39 192
188 04:42:36 1363 Julien Biger M30-34 44
1310 05:41:28 594 Julien Bouyer M25-29 151
DNF 00:00:00 2349 Julien Branchereau M40-44 0
814 05:16:13 1713 Julien Chargé CHOLET TRIATHLON M30-34 153
444 04:58:26 2346 Julien Chaumin TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M30-34 88
1491 05:52:02 650 Julien Clergeau M35-39 249
70 04:27:07 1082 Julien Colpaert M25-29 14
1167 05:33:44 502 Julien Cornet M40-44 169
2116 06:51:17 1453 Julien Corre ASPTT ANGERS M40-44 260
332 04:52:58 1021 Julien Cottenceau T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M40-44 44
820 05:16:29 2005 Julien Courel M50-54 68
681 05:09:38 803 Julien Courtiade M40-44 104
318 04:52:00 1036 Julien Desclée M18-24 17
1415 05:47:47 2276 Julien Dubois XTRIATHLON.COM M45-49 190
329 04:52:50 1644 Julien Gagnot BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M30-34 71
418 04:57:34 748 Julien Gramas M25-29 61
871 05:19:17 1886 Julien Guyet SUD CORSE TRIATHLON M25-29 107
1603 05:58:30 1963 Julien Hay M35-39 274
1691 06:04:41 1090 Julien Hurtrel M30-34 262
1213 05:36:19 2152 Julien Jarossay M40-44 173
1062 05:28:29 581 Julien Lancelle M40-44 156
1959 06:27:56 1435 Julien Leguay M40-44 249
1025 05:26:36 1621 Julien Lejeune M40-44 148
101 04:32:24 1552 Julien Livache LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M30-34 27
695 05:10:15 1781 Julien Marandat M40-44 106
1447 05:49:23 531 Julien Masson M35-39 242
183 04:42:16 1557 Julien Nompeix SPORTEAM NC M35-39 31
1754 06:09:27 693 Julien Peltier ETOILE CYCLISTE NOISEENNE M35-39 286
251 04:47:21 699 Julien Perderiset TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY M40-44 31
2173 07:08:19 557 Julien Petit TEAM ETT (EXTREME TRIATHLON TRAIL) M50-54 216
417 04:57:22 1267 Julien Pinchaud CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON M30-34 84
1158 05:33:30 1635 Julien Quignon WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA M35-39 204
615 05:06:40 1107 Julien Rataud COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M35-39 114
1341 05:43:40 1465 Julien Renou RISL ADVENTURE RAID MULTISPORTS M30-34 228
925 05:21:54 1752 Julien Reynaud ARSL TRI M40-44 132
265 04:47:59 2257 Julien Rousseau TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M30-34 62
1643 06:01:13 1883 Julien Sowa M40-44 220
593 05:05:34 2002 Julien Talec AMIENS TRIATHLON M45-49 60
956 05:23:27 1543 Julien Tissier VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M45-49 115
610 05:06:26 1537 Julien Trehin LA MUSETTE BAULOISE M30-34 111
105 04:33:19 940 Julien Vanbellaiengh M25-29 18
1796 06:13:19 2360 Julien Vilaplana M35-39 292
1684 171 06:04:27 711 Juliette Foucher LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON F35-39 14
1161 80 05:33:32 2047 Justine Devisse WILD TEAM TRIATHLON F40-44 13
1850 210 06:17:14 2083 Justine Duverger VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON F25-29 43
940 55 05:22:40 2087 Justine Hardy GRANVILLE TRIATHLON F30-34 14
1127 76 05:32:07 1853 Justine Robinet DIJON TRIATHLON F25-29 14
817 05:16:21 724 Kamal Iznasni M55-59 25
1381 05:46:02 479 Kamel Amari LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M40-44 194
2032 253 06:37:36 732 Karen Dunn F50-54 27
1836 205 06:16:08 1407 Karen Leclech-Meyer TRIAXION F50-54 23
1335 102 05:43:10 2097 Karen Moons S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON F40-44 16
96 04:31:40 1199 Karl Boche BESANCON TRIATHLON M30-34 24
2010 06:34:41 1368 Karl Lantree M55-59 95
694 05:10:14 2398 Karl Le Guern BLAIN TRIATHLON M45-49 77
42 04:19:49 2013 Karl Vivot M35-39 6
53 5 04:22:06 11 Katharina Krüger FPRO 5
712 37 05:11:01 733 Katie Simpson F45-49 2
1917 222 06:23:09 849 Kayley Griffiths F30-34 46
2048 06:40:02 676 Keith Foley M45-49 269
1773 06:11:05 1779 Ken Francisco M35-39 289
2131 288 06:55:51 832 Kerstin Bille F50-54 35
366 04:54:32 1502 Kevin Blanchard USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M30-34 76
1440 05:49:07 1626 Kevin Deret M30-34 241
1044 05:27:42 1885 Kevin Houel M30-34 190
1131 05:32:27 1404 Kevin Langlet M30-34 202
1148 05:33:13 786 Kevin Leseine M40-44 166
73 04:27:39 456 Kevin Petit PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON M25-29 15
34 04:16:45 895 Kevin Piriou LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK M35-39 4
857 05:18:29 2337 Kevin Retailleau ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON M25-29 106
968 05:24:09 270 Kevin Rosemond TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M30-34 178
192 04:43:02 102 Kevin Rousseau M30-34 45
799 05:15:25 1750 Kevin Roux M25-29 102
992 05:25:05 1467 Kevin Simonnet M30-34 180
1258 05:38:25 482 Kevin Verite PARIS SPORT CLUB M25-29 140
1656 06:01:57 780 Kilian Martineau TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M18-24 61
769 42 05:14:11 647 Kirsty Eveleigh F35-39 4
20 04:03:38 648 Kit Walker M30-34 1
327 04:52:46 655 Kristjan Briffa M40-44 43
1629 06:00:30 242 Kyle Mainwaring M30-34 257
2062 262 06:42:00 1171 Laetitia Dupont-Robert F40-44 35
1439 05:49:03 719 Landry Grossin CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO M45-49 196
1117 05:31:30 332 Laredj Sacré-Bourokba M35-39 197
1787 195 06:12:34 1880 Laura Clarke CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS F25-29 40
862 50 05:18:52 722 Laura Crousse TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON F25-29 11
1983 239 06:31:43 1030 Laura Giessinger TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE F30-34 49
1737 186 06:08:28 1906 Laura Houlé F18-24 17
810 45 05:15:58 530 Laura Scieur F25-29 8
1625 155 05:59:51 1317 Laure Gastineau POISSY TRIATHLON F30-34 34
1972 234 06:30:00 2178 Laure Pitault F35-39 20
793 05:15:05 994 Laurent Amestoy M55-59 22
2102 06:48:23 460 Laurent Aubertin M30-34 300
DNF 00:00:00 1924 Laurent Baudin M55-59 0
1628 06:00:14 2214 Laurent Berthelot M60-64 24
1027 05:26:41 2411 Laurent Bidart TRI ACADEMY SQUAD M55-59 36
1392 05:46:54 641 Laurent Cardin M45-49 184
1294 05:40:54 538 Laurent Cellier TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M50-54 114
362 04:54:25 1163 Laurent Cochaux M30-34 75
284 04:49:16 170 Laurent Croise LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M45-49 27
535 05:02:16 159 Laurent Delannoy M55-59 13