Résultats de l'IronMan de Nice - XXL - 2022

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1253 14:23:52 929 Abdelkrim BOULKERCH M45-49 208
1132 13:56:40 542 Adam Anschultz M30-34 194
DNF 00:00:00 855 Adam Kent M30-34 0
827 12:59:58 1821 Adam La Roche M30-34 157
1178 14:06:59 196 Adel HAMZA SARDINES TRIATHLON M50-54 144
528 19 12:06:51 1463 Adeline Munarolo TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS F35-39 4
830 52 13:00:15 372 Adeline MYOTTE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES TRIATHLON F40-44 8
999 13:32:33 1520 Adnan Hrustic M35-39 129
283 11:26:30 870 Adriaan Keurhorst M18-24 10
762 12:48:43 1466 Adrian Mitchison M50-54 89
DNF 00:00:00 1771 Adrian Reynolds M50-54 0
324 11:32:30 895 Adrien Bourlier COV COVENTRI M30-34 83
321 11:32:19 382 Adrien CHALMONT M35-39 49
54 10:12:50 1345 Adrien COULOMB M25-29 9
242 11:16:52 231 Adrien Dollé TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M30-34 73
127 10:47:05 1183 Adrien Foix TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA M35-39 17
544 12:10:33 1229 Adrien Renard M30-34 110
1437 115 15:18:13 1081 AGATHE MICHALSKI F25-29 20
847 13:02:57 519 Agostino Sbarra M45-49 135
438 11:51:21 958 Ainars Reze M35-39 67
18 09:45:32 505 Aitor Altuna M18-24 1
172 11:01:02 937 AITOR TEJERIA AIZPURUA M45-49 19
DNF 00:00:00 778 Alain Di Franza TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON M50-54 0
850 13:03:40 1200 alain gibowski M40-44 143
DNF 00:00:00 295 ALAIN Pantel TRIALP 06 M50-54 0
DNF 00:00:00 986 Alain Rodde FITNAIX TRIATHLON M65-69 0
DNF 00:00:00 1849 Alan Hasanic M18-24 0
1279 14:33:34 221 Alan LE CREOUR POISSY TRIATHLON M25-29 119
499 12:02:23 946 alan tallon TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR M45-49 79
1336 14:45:51 1843 Alban de Sainte Marie M35-39 164
272 11:24:33 1482 Alban Ferrieux TRIATHLON CLUB DU VAL DE DROME M30-34 76
113 10:43:05 1432 Alban MAHON T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE M30-34 39
108 10:41:27 1338 Albert ARIAS GASCH M30-34 36
515 12:04:48 1641 Alberto Tartaglia M40-44 89
1427 15:14:39 1587 Albin REY M50-54 188
817 12:58:28 1681 Aldo Bongiovanni M40-44 137
59 10:16:23 1347 Alejandro Cabedo Garcia M35-39 9
1412 111 15:07:30 373 Aleksandra Myszk F40-44 20
829 13:00:08 394 Aleksei Kuligin M30-34 158
1004 13:33:09 635 Alessandro Ballarin M55-59 51
1011 13:34:32 1866 ALESSANDRO CAPOCCIA M45-49 165
741 12:43:54 1511 Alessandro Maraviglia M40-44 123
89 10:34:31 956 Alessandro Robustelli M50-54 3
628 12:26:43 970 Alessandro Zamboni M35-39 92
1334 14:45:12 726 Alessandro Zedda M55-59 85
81 10:31:18 1712 Alex Arrieta quintana M40-44 14
204 11:08:42 495 Alex Bodson M50-54 17
1458 15:25:09 398 Alex Corrado M40-44 227
865 13:06:38 1769 Alex Newcome M30-34 163
626 12:26:29 1526 Alex Vennevault BEAUNE TRIATHLON M65-69 2
1350 14:51:16 853 Alexander Funch M30-34 207
97 10:37:49 710 Alexander Gröbli M50-54 4
DNF 00:00:00 681 Alexander Kruglov M45-49 0
550 12:12:12 1109 Alexander LEONARD M25-29 60
683 12:35:55 137 Alexander Sokolov M50-54 79
DNF 00:00:00 1195 Alexander Zemek-Parkinson M M25-29 0
166 10:59:29 311 Alexander Zhukov M45-49 18
DNF 00:00:00 1301 Alexandra Brunck CAHORS TRIATHLON F45-49 0
154 10:55:52 285 Alexandre AUTHIER M25-29 21
9 09:36:36 1519 Alexandre Baccili A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M40-44 2
76 10:29:41 370 Alexandre Bastin ASVEL TRIATHLON M45-49 5
1506 15:43:42 863 Alexandre Boulinguez M35-39 179
785 12:52:42 305 alexandre cappadona M35-39 108
498 12:02:16 951 Alexandre CLAUDE M35-39 76
DNF 00:00:00 1787 Alexandre Gattegno M25-29 0
486 11:59:16 1921 Alexandre JULIENNE M25-29 52
1136 13:57:33 1506 Alexandre Lebon WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB M45-49 191
317 11:31:54 1235 Alexandre Lecerre M18-24 12
1012 13:34:47 665 Alexandre Pelletier TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS M30-34 180
836 13:00:39 605 Alexandre Perquin M30-34 159
503 12:03:04 1330 Alexandre Pommelet UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M40-44 83
721 12:41:18 702 Alexandre PRANGER VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M35-39 103
572 12:16:10 212 Alexandre RIVERA POISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 86
591 25 12:19:47 1320 Alexia Bouthiaux Chapey F45-49 4
315 11:31:45 1651 Alexis Girin M40-44 54
90 10:34:45 1402 Alexis Guillot M25-29 16
191 11:04:53 1154 Alexis ROCHE GUC TRIATHLON M30-34 59
828 13:00:04 808 Ali Al-tek M50-54 96
461 11:56:05 433 Ali BITAR M35-39 70
420 10 11:48:02 1618 Aline Knechtli F30-34 2
641 32 12:28:08 1852 Alix De Lafage DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON F40-44 4
1457 15:25:00 1700 Alvaric MAGIS M30-34 215
1329 102 14:44:33 203 Amandine LEPEUPLE SARDINES TRIATHLON F40-44 18
720 12:40:57 186 Amar Kacimi SARDINES TRIATHLON M45-49 111
DNF 00:00:00 432 AMAURY GIRARD FIT TRI TEAM M45-49 0
1073 13:44:08 1872 Amaury MALFROY CAMINE M35-39 137
685 12:36:36 507 Amine Senhaji M35-39 101
1478 120 15:31:13 562 amy vorenkamp F45-49 16
DNF 00:00:00 152 André Costa M35-39 0
1139 13:58:07 560 Andre Pepler M55-59 62
942 13:19:36 836 Andre Reid M40-44 156
1432 15:15:57 1163 Andrea Bardella M50-54 190
444 11:53:11 1351 Andréa Chalas M25-29 48
311 11:31:20 941 andrea chiarello M45-49 48
540 12:09:15 623 Andrea Lattuga M40-44 92
DNF 00:00:00 1142 andrea martinelli M M45-49 0
1230 14:18:40 721 ANDREA MELONI M45-49 203
966 61 13:24:37 1556 Andrea Sousa Dantas F45-49 9
7 09:30:24 780 Andreas Lenz M30-34 3
1341 14:48:22 1302 Andrei Semianets M45-49 224
793 12:53:52 436 Andreï ZINTCHENKO US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M50-54 93
919 13:15:34 598 Andrés Domínguez M50-54 111
65 10:22:03 138 ANDRES GOMEZ JUNQUERA M40-44 10
DNF 00:00:00 550 Andrew Grenville M45-49 0
1328 14:44:25 557 Andrew Jones M45-49 221
274 11:24:52 815 Andrew Moulden M35-39 41
861 13:05:07 367 Andrew Pustovalov M30-34 162
681 12:35:43 1019 Andy Lewsey M35-39 99
58 10:15:45 850 Andy Windett M40-44 8
478 11:57:57 1069 Ange CAMPANA SAINT FLORENT TRIATHLON M55-59 20
435 11:51:13 1814 ANGELO SIMONE M50-54 38
DNF 00:00:00 1552 Aníbal Sánchez M40-44 0
564 20 12:14:42 1226 Anna Hoffmann F40-44 3
1358 106 14:52:24 1803 Annabelle Pagano-Paoli F30-34 12
876 13:08:13 516 Anselme CLAVIER TRI AVENTURE M40-44 149
622 12:25:33 506 Ant Newton M45-49 96
943 13:20:23 202 Anthony AMAN SARDINES TRIATHLON M25-29 90
1002 13:32:52 1211 anthony blessig M25-29 94
730 12:42:16 1801 ANTHONY BREXEL VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M45-49 113
250 11:18:49 180 Anthony DELMAS SARDINES TRIATHLON M25-29 25
1168 14:04:12 1782 Anthony Di Mauro M45-49 195
1446 15:20:36 248 Anthony Giandomenico M50-54 194
392 11:44:23 1473 Anthony GUSTIN STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M45-49 61
177 11:02:21 1559 ANTHONY LEFAUCHEUR RENNES TRIATHLON M45-49 21
1256 14:25:00 1869 Anthony Pottier M35-39 160
10 09:41:01 1501 Anthony Reverberi UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M30-34 5
155 10:56:02 366 Anthony Samzun M50-54 9
933 13:18:30 167 Anthony Sarriau TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB M50-54 115
539 12:09:11 653 Anthony Straputicari U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M25-29 57
6 09:29:38 1214 Antoine BERNARD VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M25-29 2
110 10:42:00 1329 antoine boussard TRI. MAY M30-34 37
684 12:36:05 1224 Antoine BUS M35-39 100
211 11:09:53 1194 Antoine DUSSART TRIAXION M45-49 30
263 11:22:23 1398 Antoine GUY TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION M30-34 75
738 12:43:32 1267 Antoine Lebon M18-24 18
1053 13:40:29 333 Antoine Lemay M25-29 98
DNF 00:00:00 1047 Antoine MAHE M M40-44 0
40 10:02:41 1458 Antoine Medez M30-34 17
1068 13:43:34 470 Antoine Paitreault T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY M30-34 185
83 10:31:33 172 Antoine Reynaud TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M25-29 14
1385 14:59:45 1454 Antoine SIGILLO DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON M45-49 230
418 11:47:51 1533 antonio duliman M40-44 74
137 10:50:44 555 ANTONIO SPINOZZI M35-39 21
949 13:21:41 945 antony manson M30-34 171
1231 14:18:47 274 Aramik Allahverdian M35-39 158
DNF 00:00:00 239 Ardy Azadgan M40-44 0
1468 15:28:10 504 Arie Jan Van der Bijl M55-59 95
DNF 00:00:00 493 Armand-philippe Cherruau TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR M55-59 0
466 11:56:49 1792 Arnaud BALMAS TOULON TRIATHLON M35-39 71
31 09:57:26 155 Arnaud BOUVIER TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M55-59 1
1356 14:52:12 659 Arnaud COSTANTINI M35-39 167
221 11:11:38 784 ARNAUD DANIELO HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M40-44 40
1140 13:58:16 1862 Arnaud DEBOURSE CHAMBERY TRIATHLON M45-49 192
843 13:02:27 1353 Arnaud Esteoule M45-49 134
1066 13:43:22 166 Arnaud FAUCHILLE M45-49 179
947 13:21:07 1891 Arnaud JULIÉ M45-49 151
202 11:08:04 1829 arnaud menanteau M40-44 33
1465 15:27:11 328 Arnaud Perez M45-49 240
1060 13:42:29 1237 Arnaud Richard TRI AVENTURE M45-49 177
1338 14:46:17 1854 Arnaud Silvain M40-44 210
DNF 00:00:00 797 arnold kang M40-44 0
DNF 00:00:00 654 Árpád Miskolczi M50-54 0
DNF 00:00:00 1917 Arthur ADJINA M25-29 0
1229 14:18:19 1355 Arthur Berthier-Durand RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M35-39 157
277 11:25:20 173 Arthur BLANC M30-34 77
1020 13:35:39 1252 Arthur Drapp M25-29 97
726 12:41:59 974 Attila Varadi M45-49 112
773 12:50:32 928 ATTILIO DE FEO M45-49 120
1313 98 14:41:03 460 Audrey CALECA A.S.O. ANTIBOIS F40-44 15
1324 100 14:44:00 923 Audrey Heyraud F45-49 14
1340 14:48:04 1241 Audric FOUCAUD M25-29 122
786 12:52:47 792 Auguste Piacentini M55-59 35
294 11:28:59 1428 Augustin PEYRATOUT LUREAU SPORT TRAINING M35-39 44
879 13:08:26 1177 Aurélien d'Arco PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON M30-34 165
1423 15:14:06 1286 Aurélien DUDRAGNE M40-44 221
1326 14:44:24 1629 aurelien lefevre UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M40-44 209
136 10:50:30 1054 Aurélien Reusse VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M30-34 47
1127 13:55:46 1318 Aurelien Roques ALES TRIATHLON M40-44 182
349 11:36:57 447 Aurélien ZUCCHERO VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M40-44 61
693 12:38:03 1185 AURELIO PALOMBO M55-59 32
984 13:27:46 385 Austin Hennessy M45-49 161
820 12:58:40 1596 Axel RONSE M40-44 138
957 13:23:16 174 Axel Vincent PRO TEAM SPORTS M25-29 92
888 13:10:09 1459 Aymeric ARNAUD CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M25-29 87
775 12:50:57 287 bacanu adrian M30-34 148
36 10:01:14 847 Balint Sztaroszta M40-44 4
1247 14:22:15 1266 Baptiste DEPAQUY M40-44 199
DNF 00:00:00 412 Baptiste GUYARD ASPL M40-44 0
20 09:47:30 723 Bartomeu Francesc Cirer Enseñat M35-39 2
328 11:33:27 669 Bastien Bouisset CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M35-39 51
92 10:34:54 490 Beat Burkhard M45-49 8
DNF 00:00:00 1060 Ben Lopez M M30-34 0
1309 14:40:36 1532 Ben Wardleworth M45-49 218
1045 13:38:47 344 Benjamin BLANC M35-39 134
35 09:59:55 443 Benjamin Bouchet TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M30-34 15
171 11:00:56 112 Benjamin Boue DB COACHING TRIATHLON M30-34 54
DNF 00:00:00 1474 Benjamin Callens PARIS SPORT CLUB M45-49 0
770 12:49:50 1770 Benjamin DORION M35-39 107
491 12:01:22 1874 Benjamin Fargeton M25-29 53
109 10:41:40 1773 Benjamin Guerquin M40-44 19
262 11:22:19 105 Benjamin Jørgensen M25-29 27
1215 14:14:52 973 Benjamin LOCHNER M40-44 193
714 12:40:24 706 Benjamin Lutton VSF TRIATHLON M40-44 119
764 12:49:05 1308 Benjamin Renou M30-34 147
566 12:14:54 1034 Benjamin TAILPIED M30-34 113
841 13:01:38 1323 Benoît Chartier VITTEL TRIATHLON M35-39 112
472 11:57:34 1461 Benoit FLECK M25-29 50
1393 15:01:20 540 Benoit LEGROUX M30-34 211
1511 15:44:25 718 Benoît SICARD M50-54 205
565 12:14:43 1341 Benoit TONON DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON M30-34 112
1145 14:00:02 1710 benoit trepier M40-44 185
1464 118 15:26:38 1380 Bérengère FEUILLET PIC SAINT LOUP TRIATHLON F40-44 22
DNF 00:00:00 760 Bernard Ducombs TARBES TRIATHLON M60-64 0
DNF 00:00:00 111 Bernard Muller MEUDON TRIATHLON M55-59 0
1431 15:15:53 1554 Bertrand Daumalle M45-49 236
DNF 00:00:00 1404 Bertrand Gozard M35-39 0
901 13:12:43 1363 Bertrand Lussigny VENDOME TRIATHLON M45-49 142
72 10:28:41 1783 Bertrand Monneau M40-44 12
977 13:26:29 1742 Bertrand Montagne M25-29 93
450 13 11:53:58 116 Bettina Steiger F45-49 3
423 11 11:48:11 963 Bianca Thönnes F45-49 2
1373 14:56:55 547 Bill Cushway M60-64 24
1321 14:43:07 376 Bobby Jacobs M30-34 205
DNF 00:00:00 869 Bobo Karlsson M55-59 0
57 10:15:27 1952 Boris Bruyère LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON M30-34 23
1038 13:37:55 300 Boris Coriol TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER M35-39 133
326 11:33:16 777 BORIS GANDY M35-39 50
439 11:51:28 613 Borja Parra Albares M35-39 68
145 10:51:51 1293 Borja Pernas Jiménez M30-34 50
DNF 00:00:00 310 Bram Philips M35-39 0
1151 14:01:20 253 Branko Breznikar M70-74 2
731 12:42:18 738 Brendan Cryan M40-44 121
DNF 00:00:00 907 Brett Buelens M25-29 0
717 12:40:31 807 Brian BENELFOUL M25-29 70
87 10:32:49 247 Brice Faucheux M45-49 7
1032 13:36:52 1811 Brice Jouffriault CSA 4EME RCH M30-34 182
69 10:24:15 764 Brice Marie SPORT ACADEMY M35-39 10
41 10:02:53 1132 Brice Venturini LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M35-39 6
866 13:07:09 1468 bruno andreolli M50-54 99
295 11:29:07 1786 BRUNO BEGARD ASVEL TRIATHLON M35-39 45
254 11:20:08 1947 Bruno Bellier M45-49 40
1108 13:52:17 1763 Bruno DAURIAT MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON M55-59 58
1205 14:13:10 276 Bruno Herubel ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA M55-59 68
45 10:05:21 143 Bruno Lapendry E.F.S. RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON M40-44 6
149 10:53:34 1062 Bruno Lavidalle TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS M50-54 8
853 13:04:03 1897 Bruno Martins M35-39 113
DNF 00:00:00 440 Bruno Merel M40-44 0
292 11:28:48 280 Bruno PHILIPPOT METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON M55-59 8
DNF 00:00:00 1611 Bruno PLUCHINO SARDINES TRIATHLON M60-64 0
782 12:52:01 1218 Bruno Tirbois LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M45-49 123
1186 14:08:15 294 Callum Leach M25-29 108
1271 93 14:30:16 1169 Camille Cholbi F40-44 13
885 13:08:57 350 Camille DIRE LE CLUB TRIATHLON M45-49 139
652 36 12:31:36 1331 Camille Gennetais F25-29 8
1110 13:52:33 632 Camille Signorino M35-39 144
611 28 12:23:00 1715 Camille Verniere ISSY TRIATHLON F35-39 8
309 11:31:15 144 Carl Hodskinson M45-49 47
226 11:12:48 843 Carlo Contu M45-49 31
1368 14:55:04 494 Carlo Spirolazzi M35-39 169
1113 13:53:02 1161 Carlo Trotta TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M30-34 192
744 12:44:58 1374 Carlos Da Mota RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M50-54 84
163 10:58:24 130 Carlos Mora Sagues M50-54 12
DNF 00:00:00 1131 Carlos Ruiz M M35-39 0
569 21 12:15:45 763 Caro Soussigne F25-29 4
494 16 12:01:43 967 Caroline Delplanque F40-44 2
187 2 11:03:52 261 Cassandre Payen METROPOLE NICE COTE D AZUR SPORTS F35-39 1
647 34 12:29:26 1494 Catherine BABY F40-44 5
752 43 12:46:24 1191 catherine GANCE TRIAXION F55-59 2
1300 96 14:39:33 773 Catherine Joly F55-59 5
DNF 00:00:00 1745 catherine LEMESLE TRIAXION F55-59 0
DNF 00:00:00 1693 Cathy Belhaouane PARIS SPORT CLUB F55-59 0
1477 119 15:30:19 1085 Cécile Coeur TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS F50-54 20
1059 13:42:23 1776 Cédric Beaumont CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB M45-49 176
981 13:27:39 1691 Cédric BLAIN M40-44 160
453 11:54:41 1314 Cédric Bonnefoy TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M45-49 72
878 13:08:26 629 Cédric Bovetto G.S.E.M. M35-39 114
1519 15:48:52 1722 cédric coll M25-29 131
834 13:00:26 1084 Cédric COURTEL TEAM WELLNESS M40-44 140
1223 14:16:10 622 Cedric DUPONT M50-54 155
535 12:08:56 423 Cédric EHRMANN AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE M50-54 54
256 11:20:52 912 Cédric Leclercq ISSY TRIATHLON M18-24 8
DNF 00:00:00 952 Cedric Marfoure ISSY TRIATHLON M50-54 0
1241 14:21:09 216 Cedric Perrotel POISSY TRIATHLON M50-54 158
971 13:25:25 1090 Cédric TACAILLE M35-39 125
642 33 12:28:09 1880 Célia Bremond F25-29 6
1216 87 14:14:59 1417 Céline Guérin LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON F25-29 17
1050 71 13:40:07 1777 Céline SALVADOR LURE TRIATHLON F35-39 16
482 11:58:29 818 Cesar Astigarraga M35-39 73
422 11:48:04 1759 cesar barrabes rebollo M30-34 98
DNF 00:00:00 431 CESAR DELGADO M50-54 0
449 12 11:53:52 969 CHARLENE CHAIX EQUIPE CMI F30-34 3
545 12:10:49 1619 Charles Baillieul M25-29 59
1058 13:42:10 1805 Charles FUENTES M55-59 55
DNF 00:00:00 1951 Charles HANS M25-29 0
248 11:18:39 218 Charles Pasquis POISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 38
DNF 00:00:00 530 Charles Wanecq M35-39 0
1390 15:00:40 1165 Charlie Beck M25-29 127
792 12:53:52 434 Charlie Ward M25-29 73
1083 76 13:46:42 487 Charlotte Farrant F50-54 11
825 12:59:19 944 Charly Lassalle M30-34 156
576 12:16:32 228 Charly LEBRETHON M35-39 85
854 13:04:20 1140 Charly ROUILLON EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M40-44 144
DNF 00:00:00 960 Chi Nguyen M55-59 0
1461 117 15:26:18 1156 Chloé Decoodt F25-29 21
360 6 11:39:03 1867 Chloé FAVRE F25-29 2
614 29 12:23:22 129 Chloe LEGRIX DE LA SALLE F25-29 5
138 10:50:47 933 Chris Adams M35-39 22
DNF 00:00:00 466 Chris Coudray M55-59 0
DNF 00:00:00 940 Chris DeMay M50-54 0
467 11:56:56 858 Chris Herold M35-39 72
915 13:15:09 1393 Christian Berger API TRI M50-54 110
663 12:32:58 188 Christian OSORIO M30-34 129
1029 13:36:43 1665 christian simon TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M55-59 53
240 11:16:14 1005 Christoph Hoffmeister M30-34 72
715 12:40:26 1560 Christophe BOUZY M18-24 17
DNF 00:00:00 219 Christophe Caillat POISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 0
668 12:33:28 618 christophe ciais M30-34 130
664 12:33:02 520 Christophe DE PAEPE TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M35-39 96
1081 13:46:33 1476 CHRISTOPHE DEBRUN M40-44 175
1155 14:02:07 194 Christophe DIERSTEIN SARDINES TRIATHLON M50-54 140
DNF 00:00:00 525 christophe duval CARENTAN TRIATHLON M50-54 0
DNF 00:00:00 1026 christophe emonet M M45-49 0
316 11:31:49 1583 christophe ginane ALES TRIATHLON M55-59 9
1530 15:58:37 1053 Christophe GODBARGE AURILLAC TRIATHLON M60-64 39
DNF 00:00:00 1688 christophe Gomesse BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON M50-54 0
352 11:37:04 1024 Christophe GREINER TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER M40-44 62
1218 14:15:19 361 Christophe Guillet M55-59 69
1076 13:45:18 1372 CHRISTOPHE KOWALCZYK AUTUN TRIATHLON M50-54 131
1333 14:45:11 995 Christophe LAINE SIX FOURS TRIATHLON M45-49 223
205 11:08:43 1127 Christophe LAPORTE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M50-54 18
25 09:53:02 158 Christophe Leray SPORT ACADEMY M50-54 1
986 13:29:07 346 Christophe Mathias ISSY TRIATHLON M40-44 161
DNF 00:00:00 488 christophe metais G.S.E.M. M55-59 0
DNF 00:00:00 456 Christophe Tiphaigne M50-54 0
909 13:13:37 645 Christophe VERDEIL TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M40-44 153
473 11:57:38 553 Christophe Voyez M45-49 75
446 11:53:38 464 Christopher SAY M50-54 40
875 13:08:08 1541 Christopher Till M30-34 164
1302 14:39:42 1606 Cian Moloney M35-39 162
1124 81 13:55:36 787 clare davison F55-59 3
DNF 00:00:00 226 Claude CAUVIN M50-54 0
DNF 00:00:00 648 claude Gouveia M45-49 0
987 13:29:41 1595 Claudio Bondi M40-44 162
510 12:03:55 1704 Claudio Massimo Roncalli M40-44 85
74 10:29:08 229 Clément Brignoli NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M30-34 29
429 11:50:16 1726 Clément Butterlin TAC COLMAR M35-39 65
353 11:37:29 1510 Clément Dudal TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M35-39 54
807 12:56:16 1894 Clément Grandamas PARIS SPORT CLUB M30-34 153
122 10:46:02 1050 clement jannault M30-34 42
346 11:36:43 1020 Clement MARIE STADE FRANCAIS M30-34 89
1479 15:31:20 603 Clément Massiera M30-34 217
427 11:49:29 1250 Clément Thoulouze OULLINS TRIATHLON M25-29 45
961 60 13:23:33 564 Clémentine Pruvot TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING F25-29 11
1496 15:38:36 475 Clive Hawkins M60-64 37
1488 15:34:27 1873 Colin MCMULLAN M55-59 100
249 11:18:46 961 Constant MICHEL CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M30-34 74
1527 124 15:56:08 731 Cora Mulder F60-64 3
561 12:14:31 215 Corentin Paillard POISSY TRIATHLON M25-29 62
185 11:03:44 1912 Corentin Sanchez PIC SAINT LOUP TRIATHLON M30-34 57
261 11:22:13 1334 Corentin Texier TRI. MAY M25-29 26
812 12:57:29 1600 Corneille Marechal M18-24 21
119 10:44:37 1346 Cosme Pon Palma M40-44 21
176 11:01:55 1055 cristian cerchiaro M45-49 20
1470 15:29:08 151 Cristian Palmiere M50-54 197
464 11:56:35 149 CRISTIANO BELUSSI M50-54 44
DNF 00:00:00 593 Cristiano Tara M45-49 0
DNF 00:00:00 1041 Cyprien PERNOT M M30-34 0
1520 15:48:59 1850 Cyril CARRIERE M40-44 235
179 11:02:33 200 Cyril CHIAIA SARDINES TRIATHLON M40-44 28
1035 13:37:10 407 CYRIL DEL PISTOIA M35-39 132
DNF 00:00:00 1475 Cyril Latour M40-44 0
1493 15:35:39 1706 Cyril TOUR M50-54 203
1294 14:38:16 1649 Cyril Zaprilla M45-49 216
1125 13:55:38 1808 CYRILLE BOISSON TOULON TRIATHLON M50-54 136
397 11:44:49 210 Cyrille Tuffin POISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 63
997 13:31:50 1946 Damien ARMAND-BONNET M35-39 128
507 12:03:40 1613 Damien Dupont BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M30-34 106
345 11:36:42 354 damien duquesne M40-44 60
289 11:28:19 1310 Damien GARNIER TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M30-34 79
584 12:18:52 1294 DAMIEN TACHEAU ALENCON TRIATHLON M40-44 101
1504 15:42:10 558 Dan Arrow M30-34 223
630 12:26:56 589 Dan Charest M30-34 124
147 10:52:04 724 Daniel Arrom M30-34 51
918 13:15:30 1210 Daniel Bednarczyk M35-39 118
1259 14:25:48 1962 Daniel BRUN LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB M55-59 71
736 12:43:06 1967 Daniel Comiza D U C TRIATHLON DRACENIE M35-39 105
44 10:04:31 1910 Daniel Dorado Fernandez M30-34 18
910 13:13:43 1580 Daniel DUCKWITZ ALES TRIATHLON M45-49 146
1339 14:47:01 1097 Daniel Huxley M30-34 206
1409 15:06:02 417 Daniel Loder M45-49 231
547 12:11:37 1059 Daniel Moreira M40-44 93
687 12:36:54 1171 Daniel MUNTONI GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON M55-59 29
1454 15:23:44 1892 daniel palladino AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON M60-64 34
DNF 00:00:00 660 Daniela Kolter F40-44 0
32 09:58:07 156 Daniele Calvi M30-34 13
314 11:31:38 1512 Daniele Pennisi M45-49 50
1389 15:00:39 1155 Danny Williams M55-59 89
1399 15:02:27 1035 DARIO SERGAS M60-64 28
DNF 00:00:00 1576 Darl Van Rheenen M60-64 0
1441 15:18:53 805 Darren Munday M35-39 173
826 12:59:31 1590 Darren Noble M50-54 95
753 12:46:26 1616 David BECK CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO M40-44 128
849 13:03:35 1828 DAVID COLLETER M45-49 136
607 12:22:39 959 David De Bie M30-34 120
1417 15:11:32 840 david dubreucq DINAN TRIATHLON M45-49 233
66 10:22:57 1978 David Dury XTRIATHLON.COM M50-54 2
236 11:15:38 1440 David Gourion T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE M40-44 44
532 12:07:57 894 David Haroutel M50-54 52
219 11:11:18 672 David Hickey M40-44 39
1250 14:22:56 1589 David Hidalgo Garcia M25-29 115
224 11:12:02 106 David Janvier ASTRE CREILLOIS M50-54 19
542 12:09:39 1945 David L'Hostis M50-54 56
404 11:46:01 1284 DAVID LECUILLER M50-54 33
1171 14:05:13 1889 David LINGLART M50-54 143
1130 13:56:16 118 David Marin M60-64 15
1202 14:12:29 703 David Mousseaux M50-54 149
1148 14:00:41 411 David Murray M30-34 196
1308 14:40:35 260 David Nicholson M55-59 80
1276 14:32:41 1575 David Penta ALES TRIATHLON M45-49 211
658 12:32:32 240 David Raw M35-39 94
513 12:04:14 141 David Schatz M40-44 87
257 11:20:52 1390 David Schmidt M35-39 33
DNF 00:00:00 1630 David Smith M55-59 0
1087 13:47:07 1686 david thouch M45-49 181
389 11:44:03 893 David Triscornia M45-49 60
DNF 00:00:00 1893 David-Emmanuel BROCHE ALES TRIATHLON M45-49 0
954 13:22:47 1664 DAVIDE DANNI M45-49 153
231 11:13:54 1248 Davide Magrini M50-54 20
210 11:09:50 1232 Davide Meazzi M40-44 36
27 09:53:52 1530 Davide Viale M35-39 3
DNF 00:00:00 1728 Demin Nalic M30-34 0
56 10:13:27 620 Denis CHAGOT DB COACHING TRIATHLON M25-29 10
965 13:24:20 690 Denis Delattre STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON M50-54 120
DNF 00:00:00 1144 Denis Guedal M M55-59 0
604 12:22:24 1136 Denis Guillaume M45-49 92
646 12:29:00 409 Deniss Cimbals M45-49 99
DNF 00:00:00 1003 Dennis Hausmann M M50-54 0
68 10:23:30 150 Devolder Loic M40-44 11
DNF 00:00:00 699 Didier Dumoulin TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M60-64 0
1106 13:51:49 879 Didier Rossi M50-54 134
1013 13:34:47 1521 Diego Berlendis M45-49 166
77 10:30:13 747 Diego Loaiza Centeno M40-44 13
456 11:55:04 341 Dietmar Kässer M50-54 41
722 12:41:20 1735 DIMITRI CHANDLER BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M30-34 141
1016 13:35:13 695 Dimitri Lazareff M18-24 24
860 13:05:06 1196 Dimitri Martin METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON M45-49 137
359 11:38:59 1056 Dinh-Dzuy Dileuth VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M40-44 64
253 11:19:28 1002 Domenico Finocchiaro M45-49 39
DNF 00:00:00 339 Dominique RAVILY M55-59 0
DNF 00:00:00 914 Don Chomiak M55-59 0
1217 14:14:59 896 Donal Loughrey M50-54 154
500 12:02:25 1015 Donato Gianfelice M40-44 82
747 12:45:10 1264 Dorian Cuné TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY M30-34 146
338 11:35:35 140 Dougin Walker M55-59 11
1237 14:20:55 1594 Drew Butchart M25-29 113
1450 15:22:50 255 Drew Dobson M55-59 94
244 11:17:03 113 Dries Cauwelier M35-39 32
1014 13:34:55 246 Duncan Samwell M45-49 167
1293 14:37:37 1737 ECKERT Sacha M18-24 27
DNF 00:00:00 330 Eddy - Vincent Alvarez M40-44 0
1114 13:53:07 1932 Eddy Dupont M40-44 180
589 12:19:17 1524 Eddy Moreau SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON M40-44 102
593 26 12:20:00 1180 Edith KOOLE SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON F50-54 2
1194 14:11:22 1483 Edouard Boutens M25-29 110
618 12:24:26 569 Edouard Chamillard RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M35-39 91
776 12:51:13 288 Edouard Henriet M18-24 19
962 13:23:41 793 EDUARDO PEREIRA M45-49 156
412 9 11:47:01 1336 ELENA BONFIGLIO ESPER RMA PARIS TRIATHLON F45-49 1
1063 75 13:42:52 265 Elena Pavesi F45-49 11
1355 14:52:06 640 Élie Lopez TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M30-34 208
335 11:35:15 482 Elio Berberi M30-34 86
DNF 00:00:00 222 Elisa BEAUPLE F25-29 0
573 22 12:16:11 313 Elnaz Hviid F35-39 5
1118 79 13:54:45 1884 Elodie Bonnin DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS F35-39 19
1062 74 13:42:43 1387 Elodie Passoni RILLIEUX TRIATHLON F35-39 18
991 64 13:30:32 266 Elodie Piche TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE F25-29 12
1507 123 15:43:43 624 Elodie SUIGO TRIATHLON MEDIA CLUB F45-49 17
592 12:19:57 1349 Emanuele Franceschi M30-34 116
712 12:40:17 1333 Emanuele Resta M35-39 102
377 11:41:46 1804 Emeric BERLIOUX M45-49 58
1380 14:58:15 428 Emerson Wander Silva Soares M45-49 229
160 10:57:42 1943 Emil Tofte Røhne M25-29 22
674 39 12:34:31 1245 Emilie MUNOZ SARDINES TRIATHLON F35-39 10
1001 13:32:44 1780 Emilien Di Gennaro M40-44 164
319 11:31:58 886 Emilio Moreno Lopez M40-44 55
914 56 13:14:59 825 Emily Warren F35-39 13
1264 89 14:27:38 1259 Emma Breuil F50-54 15
DNF 00:00:00 918 Emma Hatzis F35-39 0
1061 73 13:42:36 830 Emma Mckie F25-29 15
303 11:30:24 948 Emmanuel Bulit TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS M40-44 51
993 13:31:01 1455 Emmanuel ELMARY MYTRIBE M45-49 162
1079 13:46:17 1696 Emmanuel FAUGERE M40-44 173
1189 14:09:11 716 Emmanuel Gerlinger TRIATHLON DAUPHINS D OBERNAI M60-64 20
128 10:48:28 1457 Emmanuel Merlot M35-39 18
1460 15:25:23 1936 Emmanuel QUIL VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M50-54 195
1500 15:40:33 1555 Emmanuel ROUSSEAU LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M35-39 177
1166 14:03:39 674 Emrah Mehic M18-24 26
64 10:21:22 1066 Enzo Stival ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON M25-29 11
441 11:52:44 1666 Eric Bernardon ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER M25-29 47
1211 14:14:28 1699 Eric BLANCHET TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB M45-49 200
902 13:12:49 1080 Eric Bouniol M60-64 11
1290 14:37:14 1400 Eric Brégou PIC SAINT LOUP TRIATHLON M55-59 75
DNF 00:00:00 801 Eric de Blignières ANTIBES TRIATHLON M40-44 0
DNF 00:00:00 1101 Eric Fesson M M50-54 0
402 11:45:56 1121 Eric Fogelgesang MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES TRIATHLON M40-44 72
120 10:44:40 1836 Eric GIORDANO VITROLLES TRIATHLON M45-49 12
1476 15:30:18 1094 Eric GOURDIN TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M50-54 199
386 11:43:54 1451 Eric Griboux CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M40-44 69
769 12:49:49 1193 Eric Jouanne TRIAXION M50-54 90
1094 13:49:49 416 ERIC LAMBELIN M60-64 14
476 11:57:44 627 Eric Marcille TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE M55-59 19
233 11:14:29 1903 Eric Martinez M40-44 43
1175 14:06:44 1335 ERIC MASCLET MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES TRIATHLON M60-64 19
1157 14:02:33 846 Eric Schwrda TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON M45-49 194
384 11:43:40 1779 Erick Turricelli M25-29 39
DNF 00:00:00 278 Erik Windmar M50-54 0
598 12:21:04 368 Ervin Bogdani M35-39 89
586 12:19:04 922 Erwan GAILLARD M25-29 64
1150 14:01:18 1922 ERWAN GUERIN M30-34 197
105 10:41:13 1426 Erwan LEJEAN T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE M25-29 18
887 13:09:32 168 Erwin Versluijs M55-59 40
627 12:26:34 531 Esa-Jussi Mikkonen M45-49 97
756 44 12:47:19 396 Estelle RAMBAUD F25-29 9
356 11:37:55 497 Etienne Botquelen BREST TRIATHLON M30-34 90
DNF 00:00:00 1944 Etienne Launay M40-44 0
656 12:32:20 132 Eusebio Borrajo Lovera M50-54 73
153 10:55:18 1139 Ewan Mitchell M30-34 52
1257 14:25:24 1206 EZIO FALCO M55-59 70
396 11:44:38 892 Fabien BLONDET COV COVENTRI M40-44 71
49 10:07:47 390 Fabien Bosson M35-39 7
164 10:58:33 1279 Fabien Chatonnet M50-54 13
1266 14:27:47 1113 Fabien CHEZEAU M45-49 209
964 13:24:01 1581 Fabien Coin ALES TRIATHLON M50-54 119
520 12:05:36 1824 Fabien DELANGUE VALENCE TRIATHLON M35-39 79
489 12:00:06 1546 FABIEN DUBOIS LE MANS TRIATHLON M45-49 78
1078 13:45:44 1732 fabien maziller M45-49 180
1528 15:57:04 1743 Fabien PALMIER TRIAXION M45-49 243
1123 13:55:36 1007 Fabien PETIT CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN M50-54 135
1314 14:41:17 930 Fabien Pugin TARBES TRIATHLON M45-49 219
1067 13:43:30 1695 fabien WERESZCZYNSKI PORTET TRIATHLON M40-44 171
DNF 00:00:00 709 FABIENNE LABBEY TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR F55-59 0
106 10:41:13 621 Fabio Angelini M40-44 18
682 12:35:49 453 Fabio Carota M50-54 78
1272 14:30:36 1385 Fabio Corona M45-49 210
935 13:18:44 700 Fabio Melluso M35-39 120
241 11:16:42 146 Fabrice Alves AUCH TRIATHLON DUATHLON EN GASCOGNE M45-49 33
445 11:53:14 145 Fabrice Bruggmann M45-49 71
1377 14:57:48 1105 fabrice firmin M40-44 218
1169 14:04:23 1909 fabrice godfrind M40-44 188
180 11:02:48 752 FABRICE HAY-VERAN TRIALP 06 M45-49 22
320 11:32:05 1663 Fabrizio Moscarini M55-59 10
DNF 00:00:00 1657 FABRIZIO RENACCO M55-59 0
268 11:23:17 1504 Farid ABDERREZAK ASC BNP PARIBAS M35-39 37
1312 14:41:03 191 Farid AZZOUG SARDINES TRIATHLON M55-59 82
DNF 00:00:00 1598 Fco. José Parra Molinero M30-34 0
301 11:30:11 1558 Federico Curati M25-29 32
677 12:35:10 822 Federico Miguel Vazquez Villasanti M30-34 132
341 11:36:20 953 Federico Procopio M50-54 29
1054 13:40:56 327 Felix Gabriel M35-39 135
794 12:53:59 1846 Fernando Dean Vidarte M50-54 94
212 11:10:00 757 Ferran Nuñez carrasco M30-34 63
342 11:36:23 1856 filippo boner M40-44 58
958 13:23:21 628 FILIPPO GIGLIO M45-49 154
DNF 00:00:00 1654 Flavio Tommasi M50-54 0
304 11:30:31 503 Flemming Christiansen M50-54 26
451 11:54:24 942 Florent FAVIÈRE M30-34 101
1224 14:17:17 758 Florent Jendrzejewski AMIENS TRIATHLON M35-39 156
3 09:20:18 1624 Florent RABANY SPORTING CLUB MARSEILLE M30-34 2
165 10:59:02 1845 Florian ARTIERES MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES TRIATHLON M25-29 23
1406 15:05:28 1938 Florian Bassetto M30-34 212
100 10:38:22 279 Florian Brender M18-24 5
1210 14:13:57 1042 florian chapelle M35-39 152
900 13:12:38 513 Florian Gilson CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON M25-29 88
833 13:00:26 324 Florian LEPILLER M25-29 76
1146 14:00:09 1114 Florian MAILLET M35-39 145
47 10:06:02 890 FLORIAN MESTDAGH M25-29 8
1376 14:57:31 1290 Florian RELION VITTEL TRIATHLON M40-44 217
624 12:25:57 1313 Florian Robinet M30-34 123
973 13:26:11 955 Florian Schnabl M45-49 157
886 13:09:21 1179 Florian Verbrugghe RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M35-39 115
1483 15:32:59 204 Florient REMONDIERE SARDINES TRIATHLON M30-34 219
329 11:33:56 1099 Foucault Jacquin de Margerie M30-34 85
376 11:41:39 590 Francesco Cannata M35-39 58
1494 15:36:17 927 Francesco Cenerini M50-54 204
305 11:30:38 1407 Francesco Panarella M40-44 52
462 11:56:16 281 francis BONNETIER METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON M50-54 42
DNF 00:00:00 353 Francisco de Moura M55-59 0
1320 14:42:38 1106 Francisco Esteban Lopez M50-54 169
1524 15:53:29 304 Francisco Monteiro M55-59 105
173 11:01:27 1502 Franck BABY M50-54 14
889 13:10:16 1166 FRANCK BEOLET ROMANS TRIATHLON M50-54 104
DNF 00:00:00 1298 Franck FAVRELLE ALENCON TRIATHLON M45-49 0
599 12:21:45 486 Franck GARNIER A.S.O. ANTIBOIS M45-49 90
1325 14:44:12 1503 franck LAVRIC KRONOS TRIATHLON M50-54 171
1233 14:19:36 1288 Franck MEUNIER REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M40-44 196
905 13:13:21 728 Franck Scholtus M45-49 143
926 13:16:53 1958 Francois Barou M45-49 148
431 11:50:33 1674 François BISTOS M55-59 15
331 11:34:32 687 FRANCOIS BUTTIER ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON M40-44 56
899 13:12:37 1488 François DUTRIPON KRONOS TRIATHLON M50-54 106
DNF 00:00:00 567 François GAUTIER TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M35-39 0
1167 14:03:55 1263 FRANCOIS GODDARD COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON M50-54 142
114 10:43:40 1083 François GUIMARD M40-44 20
161 10:57:58 1785 François HAINAUT ASVEL TRIATHLON M40-44 26
299 11:29:47 1138 François Joureau NEVERS TRIATHLON M50-54 25
692 12:38:02 1283 François Kremp OGN TRIATHLON M60-64 5
1187 14:08:54 607 François LACHATRE M25-29 109
972 13:25:39 1092 François Mouton M40-44 159
882 13:08:36 839 François Nayral de Puybusque M40-44 150
858 13:04:31 1086 Francois ROUSSELET S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M50-54 98
425 11:49:12 391 François TOUZEAU M35-39 64
1174 14:06:35 1045 Francois TROCHU TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE M60-64 18
562 12:14:37 1420 François-Xavier SOUBIROU YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M50-54 60
DNF 00:00:00 641 Frank Albrecht M25-29 0
871 13:07:28 1679 Frank LE CREOUR WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA M55-59 38
1482 15:32:11 1564 Frans Van Melis M55-59 98
1497 122 15:38:54 658 frauke schoenfelder F50-54 21
883 13:08:46 1414 Frédéric Bicheron M50-54 102
227 11:12:59 1148 Frédéric Bourrellier M45-49 32
1207 14:13:31 1577 FREDERIC CALDESAIGUES ALES TRIATHLON M50-54 151
606 12:22:26 881 Frédéric COENE M45-49 93
1442 15:19:33 317 Frederic Darmochod SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON M50-54 193
707 12:39:36 323 Frederic Decamps M45-49 106
1351 14:51:30 1257 Frédéric FESNEAU M45-49 227
1064 13:42:54 1469 Frédéric GAGNAIRE M45-49 178
DNF 00:00:00 1608 Frédéric GITTON BEAUNE TRIATHLON M50-54 0
959 13:23:24 277 FREDERIC HAENEHL NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M45-49 155
1289 14:36:35 283 frederic hocquard M45-49 215
536 12:09:04 1410 Frederic HUERTA TARBES TRIATHLON M55-59 24
621 12:25:12 127 Frederic L'huilier M50-54 67
1391 15:01:03 1470 frederic laurens M40-44 219
929 13:17:35 1198 Frederic MULLER CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON M35-39 119
381 11:42:25 543 Frédéric MUNCK LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB M30-34 95
DNF 00:00:00 1976 Frederic Pelletier M45-49 0
291 11:28:40 856 Frédéric PREAUX COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M50-54 24
103 10:39:24 811 Frederic Razafiarison M45-49 11
DNF 00:00:00 1274 Frederic Rob M40-44 0
DNF 00:00:00 1108 Frédéric Sechet M M45-49 0
167 11:00:06 570 frederic vincent E.F.S. RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON M35-39 24
816 12:58:24 577 Frederick JESKE M45-49 132
1046 13:38:48 205 Frederick SIBOLDI M50-54 127
1508 15:43:45 920 Frederico Pereira Ribeiro M40-44 232
302 11:30:18 1088 Frederico Sola M35-39 46
1104 13:51:25 1733 Frédérik delaye AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE M45-49 184
729 41 12:42:08 1751 Frédérique Mizon MARCQ TRIATHLON F45-49 7
26 09:53:45 135 Frode Jermstad M45-49 3
DNF 00:00:00 1215 Gabor Keszthelyi M50-54 0
1088 13:47:39 652 Gabriel HADDAD M30-34 188
247 11:18:18 835 gaël chapelain DINAN TRIATHLON M45-49 37
868 13:07:12 1954 Gael JAHAN M25-29 86
61 10:18:32 774 Gaël Taillandier VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M18-24 3
DNF 00:00:00 1941 gaetan rabiller M25-29 0
1335 104 14:45:45 1030 Garance BOUSSIER GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON F25-29 18
1344 14:49:17 1352 Gareth stephen Edwards M45-49 225
1273 14:30:46 565 Gary Berthon SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON M35-39 161
1510 15:44:11 534 Gary Rea M55-59 103
497 12:02:14 1923 Gaspard MASUREL M25-29 54
455 11:55:03 1847 Gatsby Fitzgerald M18-24 15
1075 13:44:46 667 Gauthier Bielli M30-34 187
840 13:01:35 1795 Gauthier Fabre AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON M25-29 80
124 10:46:46 701 Geert Reyniers M40-44 22
298 4 11:29:46 108 Gemma Vezzani OLYMPIC NICE NATATION F35-39 2
745 12:44:59 1920 Geoffrey Albert TRICAT M30-34 145
DNF 00:00:00 539 Geoffrey Legroux M30-34 0
1291 14:37:18 939 Geoffrey LESCAUX ARBUS TRIATHLON M50-54 165
1459 15:25:15 1126 Geoffrey Picard M25-29 129
238 11:15:44 1865 Georg Smedsaas M40-44 45
505 12:03:17 1832 George Fletcher M25-29 55
1392 15:01:10 1394 Georgios Charousis M35-39 170
117 10:44:10 1153 Gerald LEFETZ ROMANS TRIATHLON M50-54 5
1311 14:41:03 461 Gérard CALECA A.S.O. ANTIBOIS M55-59 81
DNF 00:00:00 610 Gerard Gallagher M45-49 0
869 13:07:22 689 Gerben Koopman M45-49 138
1152 14:01:31 528 GERMAIN GICQUEL M25-29 104
DNF 00:00:00 1549 Gernot FEISCHL M35-39 0
DNF 00:00:00 284 Gerrit Engelbrecht M45-49 0
79 10:30:37 1972 Ghislain Vachette VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M30-34 31
223 11:12:01 615 GIACOMO CAMPLESE M30-34 67
709 12:39:52 1677 Giacomo Frizzarin M45-49 108
84 10:32:08 1221 Gianluca Iannone M40-44 15
924 13:16:18 633 Gianluca Vezzi M55-59 46
1188 14:09:06 1438 Gianmatteo Avancini M55-59 65
382 11:42:56 882 Gilles Baffert METROPOLE NICE COTE D AZUR SPORTS M40-44 68
1022 13:35:52 1899 GILLES BRETIN M50-54 124
1331 14:44:54 1646 Gilles GRIFFITHS M45-49 222
1057 13:41:46 1750 Gilles Lechantre MARCQ TRIATHLON M50-54 128
1342 14:48:39 1137 Gilles Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA M50-54 172
1133 13:57:01 1051 Gilles ROBERT M45-49 189
551 12:12:27 984 GILLES SALLE TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON M45-49 85
DNF 00:00:00 405 Gilles Teobaldi CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO M60-64 0
608 12:22:42 389 Giorgio Wynants M25-29 65
768 12:49:45 379 GIORGOS NIKOLAOU M45-49 119
251 11:19:01 165 Giovanni Canapini M55-59 6
207 11:09:03 110 Giovanni LEROY ODTRIATHLON M30-34 62
765 46 12:49:23 1367 Giulia Demaria F30-34 8
DNF 00:00:00 1231 Giulio Castaldo M40-44 0
334 11:35:05 1271 Giuseppe Rechichi M45-49 54
1283 14:34:46 1160 Graham James M50-54 164
151 10:54:00 301 Greg IBEKNOUSSEN M45-49 15
1522 15:51:36 1246 Grégoire Barrier M25-29 132
708 12:39:48 878 Gregoire Laroche TUC TRIATHLON M45-49 107
126 10:46:56 1810 Gregory Agulhon CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M40-44 23
111 10:42:34 734 Grégory CASSINI M35-39 15
676 12:35:00 1603 GREGORY FRANCHI M50-54 76
150 10:53:53 712 Gregory JOUSSET VENETES TRIATHLON M35-39 23
774 12:50:39 1859 Grégory ROUSSEAU RILLIEUX TRIATHLON M45-49 121
732 12:42:29 148 Grzegorz Pysz M45-49 114
697 12:38:18 170 Grzegorz Stelmaszek M40-44 114
1382 14:59:30 634 Guido Rizzo M60-64 25
436 11:51:18 1753 Guilhem BRUNEAU MARCQ TRIATHLON M45-49 69
1033 13:36:58 1143 Guillaume Bellina M45-49 170
1248 14:22:27 1376 Guillaume Benattar M45-49 206
1086 13:47:01 1095 Guillaume BERTRAND M35-39 140
1096 13:50:01 1258 Guillaume DURAND UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M45-49 183
112 10:42:59 1725 Guillaume FAUSSURIER C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M30-34 38
355 11:37:40 1562 Guillaume Galland M25-29 34
1388 15:00:35 1162 Guillaume GELB M25-29 126
1418 15:11:34 642 Guillaume Gordia TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M30-34 213
371 11:41:08 1008 Guillaume Goupil EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON M35-39 56
994 13:31:12 468 Guillaume GRAFF M18-24 23
479 11:58:01 1907 Guillaume Kervella LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK M18-24 16
514 12:04:15 1070 Guillaume Le manach FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON M40-44 88
804 12:55:29 1316 Guillaume LIND NATIXIS TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE M30-34 152
759 12:47:51 1116 GUILLAUME MOREAU VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC M40-44 129
705 12:39:14 753 Guillaume Noirot A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M30-34 139
504 12:03:11 199 Guillaume PLASSE SARDINES TRIATHLON M40-44 84
1411 15:06:21 1879 Guillaume POCHON M50-54 184
273 11:24:38 171 Guillaume Pochon M35-39 40
884 13:08:57 683 Guillaume Rochat ASVEL TRIATHLON M50-54 103
1452 15:23:31 735 Guillaume Sigonney M35-39 176
118 10:44:18 123 Guillaume Solbreux M35-39 16
944 13:20:34 532 Guillaume Tayac M30-34 168
563 12:14:39 1858 Gunther Stevens M40-44 97
938 13:18:58 950 Guy Schrooten M40-44 155
193 11:04:58 771 Hans Gorris M40-44 32
DNF 00:00:00 403 Harald Jarnig M45-49 0
332 11:34:45 103 Harri Sivonen M40-44 57
63 10:20:02 684 Harry de Blaby M18-24 4
1184 14:08:08 1071 Harvey Mulingani M50-54 146
1208 14:13:31 1544 Håvard Øksnevad Solvin M30-34 200
1117 13:54:44 121 Hector Cervantes Arteaga M30-34 193
454 11:54:49 1673 Henri Gauthier S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON M30-34 102
407 11:46:13 1058 herve bordin VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M45-49 66
742 12:44:20 1495 Hervé Capel STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M40-44 124
DNF 00:00:00 1381 Hervé Colinart KRONOS TRIATHLON M60-64 0
1119 13:54:50 1885 Hervé Demule M45-49 187
DNF 00:00:00 1040 Hervé GANTOIS M M30-34 0
615 12:23:27 671 Hervé GINTZ M50-54 66
662 12:32:47 1644 Hervé MENDOZA TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M60-64 4
895 13:11:20 185 Herve Montagnol SARDINES TRIATHLON M55-59 42
1424 15:14:13 1633 Hideho Takakura M50-54 187
809 12:56:28 1268 Hippolyte JEAMBON M18-24 20
255 11:20:29 1604 Hippolyte Lanchou RENNES TRIATHLON M18-24 7
1027 13:36:20 293 hitoshi shinada M60-64 13
890 13:10:24 1975 Holger Hennecke M55-59 41
694 12:38:09 884 Hubert HAZERA SPORT ACADEMY M45-49 104
1456 15:24:27 1853 HUBERT RUARD TRIALP MOIRANS M45-49 238
46 10:05:42 1093 Hugo ARMAND GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON M30-34 19
DNF 00:00:00 1794 Hugo Cormerais M25-29 0
998 13:32:04 651 Hugo Schittekat M40-44 163
DNF 00:00:00 1539 Hugues Blancke M50-54 0
131 10:49:24 1358 Iacopo Iachettini M30-34 46
260 11:21:51 533 Ian Battison M40-44 47
1206 14:13:19 1719 idriss troussier M35-39 151
220 3 11:11:27 1311 Ines WICK ANTIBES TRIATHLON F25-29 1
710 12:39:56 1397 Ioannis Ouzounis M40-44 118
82 10:31:29 936 Ion Artutxa Sañudo M45-49 6
509 12:03:45 1499 Ismail LAABDI M25-29 56
1337 14:45:53 1421 István Fazakas M35-39 165
95 10:36:08 705 Ivan Artigas Reixach M45-49 9
1069 13:43:36 591 Ivan Galvan Femenia M30-34 186
1200 14:12:15 1207 Ivan Gornik M45-49 199
370 11:40:37 698 Ivan Tarrason Torres M30-34 93
963 13:23:47 572 Ivica Miše M35-39 123
1040 68 13:38:04 901 Jaana Vaulamo F50-54 10
1197 14:11:56 1017 Jack Morgan M35-39 149
1098 13:50:46 1662 Jack Revell M30-34 189
1430 15:14:59 291 Jacobus Okkema M35-39 172
1397 15:01:57 1025 Jacques Bory M60-64 27
760 12:47:57 708 JACQUES MOSSER LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON M50-54 88
DNF 00:00:00 342 Jair avansi M55-59 0
29 09:56:04 163 Jakub Kimmer M30-34 12
DNF 00:00:00 1622 Jamel Oulidi M45-49 0
DNF 00:00:00 751 james anarella M60-64 0
158 10:57:22 761 James Beckinsale M50-54 10
DNF 00:00:00 1935 James Gabb M50-54 0
21 09:48:05 157 James Hall M30-34 9
379 11:42:13 1413 James Levannais M40-44 66
1467 15:27:42 1738 James Palmer M60-64 35
1443 15:20:05 1325 Jan-Mathieu Donnier M35-39 174
DNF 00:00:00 296 Jarmo Mäkeläinen M40-44 0
322 11:32:20 1774 Jason Lermyte M45-49 51
1286 14:35:46 451 Jason Murray M25-29 120
1103 13:51:13 1487 Javier Díaz Martínez M40-44 179
1372 14:56:24 1202 Jay Drinkwater M40-44 215
DNF 00:00:00 359 Jean -François Chesnais M65-69 0
1047 13:38:51 1039 JEAN ALAIN GUEGAN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M55-59 54
518 12:05:21 1309 Jean Baptiste Bonvalet U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M45-49 81
1413 15:07:52 646 Jean Charles Delplace M45-49 232
1523 15:52:31 1240 Jean christophe GOURGUES TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN M50-54 207
863 13:05:36 1332 Jean christophe Proust ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS M55-59 37
1092 13:49:40 1605 Jean Francois MULLER M50-54 132
1156 14:02:19 1534 Jean Gerhardt TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M55-59 63
695 12:38:09 1234 jean Guilhem M25-29 67
1030 13:36:46 782 Jean Marc MINICONI CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA M40-44 167
201 11:07:58 489 Jean Marie Buchot TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M45-49 28
877 13:08:14 845 Jean marie Petit M50-54 100
893 13:10:52 1585 Jean Moro KRONOS TRIATHLON M60-64 10
523 12:06:08 449 Jean pierre Chalvignac VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M55-59 23
623 12:25:33 637 JEAN SACCU CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA M40-44 106
649 12:29:57 1960 Jean SOUCHAL M45-49 100
440 11:51:32 906 Jean-baptiste BECART M30-34 100
659 12:32:33 860 Jean-Baptiste Lecoq M45-49 101
280 11:26:05 1723 Jean-Baptiste SAVIN AUBAGNE TRIATHLON M45-49 44
588 12:19:16 1173 Jean-Brice Wackermann M50-54 63
796 12:54:24 1444 Jean-Charles Bodart M30-34 151
DNF 00:00:00 781 Jean-Christian Leandri LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS M40-44 0
1352 14:51:31 1842 Jean-Christophe BRUN VITROLLES TRIATHLON M50-54 174
DNF 00:00:00 794 Jean-Christophe CROTAL M45-49 0
982 13:27:41 631 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE FERAT TRIATH`LONS M55-59 50
1115 13:53:13 1933 Jean-Christophe Konrath M55-59 59
1137 13:57:48 1383 Jean-François CADET M50-54 137
DNF 00:00:00 262 Jean-Francois Genoud M60-64 0
691 12:37:49 1571 Jean-francois Monnier ALES TRIATHLON M55-59 31
838 13:00:52 1497 Jean-François REY GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON M25-29 78
DNF 00:00:00 1087 Jean-François RUBIRA M M50-54 0
1084 13:46:50 924 Jean-Jacques Deschamps M55-59 56
DNF 00:00:00 1682 Jean-Louis Bellet M35-39 0
1421 15:13:53 254 Jean-luc Capdeboscq M50-54 186
1394 15:01:20 181 Jean-Marc DELMAS SARDINES TRIATHLON M50-54 181
390 11:44:07 1415 Jean-Marc Metzger DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON M50-54 32
1239 14:21:02 1366 Jean-Philippe BUTTAZZONI M30-34 204
477 11:57:52 742 Jean-Pierre ROUZIC-DUBOURG USCCAEN TRIATHLON M40-44 80
754 12:47:11 1022 Jean-Roch GOURDIER TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER M50-54 86
1163 14:03:00 868 Jean-Yves FOLTZER TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE M60-64 17
1451 15:23:01 114 Jeff Dorrill M60-64 33
818 12:58:34 745 Jeff Mowbray M60-64 9
1120 80 13:54:58 1525 Jenny Abbott F40-44 11
862 13:05:12 1772 Jérémie CAUBARRUS M25-29 84
286 11:27:29 1711 Jérémie HAEUSSER M35-39 43
259 11:21:51 1755 Jérémie Runel ROMANS TRIATHLON M35-39 35
203 11:08:40 1064 Jérémy ALQUIER M40-44 34
557 12:13:53 1254 Jeremy Bille M40-44 96
1240 14:21:04 1708 Jeremy Bonacchi M35-39 159
665 12:33:04 1529 JEREMY DESPREAUX M40-44 111
1346 14:49:58 1304 Jérémy Février M40-44 211
1126 13:55:45 852 Jeremy FLEGEAU M25-29 102
DNF 00:00:00 1147 Jeremy Konig M M45-49 0
213 11:10:13 107 jeremy kopernik SAINTES TRIATHLON M35-39 28
373 11:41:21 462 Jérémy LEVI M30-34 94
380 11:42:20 1697 Jeremy Mounier PORTET TRIATHLON M40-44 67
1499 15:40:08 1074 JEREMY ROMAN M30-34 222
1154 14:01:45 985 jeremy rousset M35-39 147
4 09:24:56 102 Jeroen De Meester M40-44 1
749 12:46:06 154 Jerome Bard M50-54 85
406 11:46:06 1395 Jérôme Bazin M18-24 13
1180 14:07:21 1485 JEROME COUTELET M40-44 190
DNF 00:00:00 1702 JEROME DE LA CROIX LLUHI M50-54 0
1153 14:01:41 1802 Jerome FAGES SARDINES TRIATHLON M45-49 193
1170 14:04:49 981 jerome gallio M45-49 196
612 12:23:10 1514 Jerome GRONDIN T.O.S TRIATHLON M50-54 65
102 10:39:22 211 JEROME LE BITTER POISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 10
1260 14:25:51 1754 Jerome Mizon MARCQ TRIATHLON M50-54 160
501 12:02:45 1791 Jérôme MORES SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON M35-39 77
19 09:45:43 1276 Jérôme SAVE GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON M40-44 3
1429 15:14:46 1966 Jérôme SELLIER DIJON TRIATHLON M50-54 189
DNF 00:00:00 1236 Jerome SIKORA CAHORS TRIATHLON M50-54 0
80 10:31:10 1937 Jérôme TALLIN ASASPP TRIATHLON M25-29 13
667 12:33:25 259 Jerome VAGNETTI M40-44 112
1281 14:34:27 1692 Jérôme Velati MYTRIBE M40-44 203
519 12:05:23 740 jerome VERACX-DAVY USCCAEN TRIATHLON M45-49 82
DNF 00:00:00 1370 JEROME ZAMAROCZY M35-39 0
DNF 00:00:00 943 Jesse Kaislavuo M30-34 0
617 12:24:23 1516 Jesus Vicioso Bueno M30-34 122
DNF 00:00:00 392 Jhérémie Gomes ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE LOUBET TRIATHLON M40-44 0
1297 95 14:38:39 139 Jill Kralovanec F55-59 4
822 12:59:06 1496 Jim BAILLIE M30-34 154
1173 14:06:29 469 Jim Visschers M25-29 106
718 12:40:44 1456 Joan Albert Grau Barreras M45-49 109
1183 14:07:25 1573 JOÃO CAVALCANTE M55-59 64
1449 15:22:23 795 João Ferreira M40-44 226
DNF 00:00:00 427 Joao VALENTE M55-59 0
1357 14:52:15 340 joel Delwasse M55-59 86
408 11:46:20 1971 Joel KESSLER SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB M35-39 61
123 10:46:22 420 Joël MUR TARBES TRIATHLON M30-34 43
225 11:12:12 1436 joel vernaz T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE M40-44 41
1347 14:51:01 1950 Joffrey Montabord LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON M25-29 123
198 11:05:59 1492 Johan Bret TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB M45-49 26
516 12:04:54 425 Johan Eriksson M55-59 22
1000 13:32:38 1442 Johan Mouisson M50-54 122
783 12:52:07 1833 Johann LOTZ M40-44 132
DNF 00:00:00 575 Johannes Dietrich M65-69 0
DNF 00:00:00 1337 John Decoopman M30-34 0
1274 14:31:42 1205 John Howlett M55-59 74
1277 14:32:56 1174 Jonathan Bolland M25-29 118
810 12:56:39 854 jonathan flegeau M25-29 75
1469 15:28:41 1566 Jonathan Gates M50-54 196
1501 15:41:14 1761 Jonathan Hurren M40-44 230
DNF 00:00:00 934 Jonathon Oldfield M25-29 0
737 12:43:15 900 Jonny Collin M30-34 143
1416 15:10:49 474 Joop Majoor M60-64 30
670 12:33:35 448 Joosep Lippus M40-44 113
383 11:43:38 271 Joost Boon M25-29 38
33 09:59:36 164 Jordan Beleffi M30-34 14
980 13:27:32 1491 Jordi Miquel llopart M45-49 160
DNF 00:00:00 1123 Jose Eusebio Gerardo Navarrete GonMzalez M60-64 0
571 12:15:57 1230 Jose Luis Cantin M40-44 98
DNF 00:00:00 418 Jose Manuel Gonzalez Fidalgo M50-54 0
1484 15:33:01 1800 Jose Pelle M55-59 99
950 13:21:41 302 Jose Roberto Ferreira Jorge M55-59 47
602 12:22:09 999 Joseph TAGER M35-39 90
1381 14:58:42 477 Josh Charteris M30-34 210
1463 15:26:38 523 Joshua Adams M18-24 32
DNF 00:00:00 600 Juan Antonio Martinez Medina M50-54 0
613 12:23:16 1227 Juan Antonio Rico Lorente M40-44 103
511 12:04:03 643 Juan de Leon M40-44 86
1295 14:38:18 885 Juan Jose González Ramil M55-59 76
495 12:02:04 1765 Juan Martinez WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB M50-54 47
735 12:43:01 120 Juergen Penert M60-64 6
282 11:26:21 1486 Jules Van Reempts M25-29 28
502 18 12:02:58 1851 Julia Simart DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON F30-34 5
648 35 12:29:28 404 Julie RAYNAUD F25-29 7
206 11:08:45 1212 Julien Bauchet LUREAU SPORT TRAINING M40-44 35
195 11:05:35 602 julien Beguec M45-49 25
746 12:45:08 1837 Julien Bornet MYTRIBE M35-39 106
740 12:43:37 1610 Julien Bory M30-34 144
1015 13:35:11 1373 Julien cottin CA SPORTS TRIATHLON M45-49 168
121 10:45:36 1433 Julien DAUPLAIS M30-34 41
DNF 00:00:00 1129 Julien DAVILLER M M50-54 0
651 12:30:22 1964 Julien DUBOIS XTRIATHLON.COM M30-34 126
270 11:24:02 691 JULIEN GNEMMI M35-39 39
896 13:11:36 227 Julien Grimot TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M45-49 141
258 11:20:57 1141 Julien LAUNOY NEVERS TRIATHLON M35-39 34
842 13:01:40 887 Julien Leclerc ANTIBES TRIATHLON M25-29 81
864 13:05:42 364 Julien Lefrancois M40-44 146
325 11:33:07 814 Julien LEGATH ROANNE TRIATHLON M45-49 52
946 13:20:55 360 Julien Leroux RENNES TRIATHLON M30-34 170
DNF 00:00:00 1916 Julien Lesouef M40-44 0
1374 14:57:19 1292 julien mauger ALENCON TRIATHLON M40-44 216
916 13:15:20 1817 julien mininger M35-39 117
1149 14:00:56 263 Julien ODOT TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA M35-39 146
1439 15:18:42 1963 Julien Pieri M40-44 223
71 10:26:10 538 Julien Quere STADE FRANCAIS M30-34 27
1287 14:35:54 1900 Julien ROUYIER M45-49 213
75 10:29:40 762 Julien Soussigne M30-34 30
941 13:19:27 696 Julien Stach M35-39 122
157 10:56:45 1396 Julien Vallee TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M40-44 25
1077 13:45:25 809 Julien Vaschalde M40-44 172
798 12:54:28 290 Julien Vautrin CLUB BPC NANCY M45-49 125
8 09:32:59 1652 Julien Viennot TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M30-34 4
872 55 13:07:31 510 Julion Gallagher F35-39 12
162 10:58:07 810 Juraj Rebro M50-54 11
771 47 12:49:54 899 Kaisa Selanne F45-49 8
DNF 00:00:00 1798 Kaitlynn SALDANHA F30-34 0
1398 109 15:02:21 685 KAORI KIJIMA F50-54 18
395 11:44:33 399 Karim Djeroro TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE M40-44 70
846 13:02:52 1904 karim laifa M40-44 142
368 11:40:08 864 Karl Jones M40-44 65
1447 15:21:20 833 Karl Williams M55-59 93
1354 14:52:03 415 Karstein Brynestad M25-29 124
DNF 00:00:00 976 Kay (Karen) Hughes F50-54 0
1039 13:37:58 115 Kennet Hammerby M45-49 173
DNF 00:00:00 670 kevin cornot M30-34 0
940 13:19:24 697 Kévin courtois M35-39 121
285 11:27:01 1399 Kevin Esclavont M30-34 78
200 11:07:31 178 Kévin Hardy SARDINES TRIATHLON M30-34 61
1370 14:55:15 1023 Kévin MALLET CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M40-44 214
DNF 00:00:00 1509 Kim Swift M50-54 0
24 09:52:57 586 Klemen Kocjan M30-34 10
1244 14:21:47 378 Konstantinos Votsaris M45-49 204
1285 14:35:15 1901 Koukoui SEYIVE M40-44 205
1475 15:30:01 1272 Kouros Babakan ROMANS TRIATHLON M40-44 229
1440 15:18:46 588 Kristijan Konjevic M40-44 224
426 11:49:20 949 Kristijan Landeka M25-29 44
970 13:25:15 1861 Kristof Stevens M40-44 158
1404 15:04:50 546 Kyle Tillyer M18-24 31
246 11:17:33 1977 Labrid Emmanuel GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON M45-49 36
1306 14:40:19 1727 laïd bounoua GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON M55-59 79
411 11:46:51 680 Lars AARTS M45-49 67
898 13:12:30 975 Laszlo Horvath M55-59 44
DNF 00:00:00 1508 LAURENT ATHANASE M50-54 0
492 12:01:35 1275 Laurent Barthe ALBI TRIATHLON M35-39 75
989 13:30:12 1545 laurent baudry JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA M50-54 121
DNF 00:00:00 1627 Laurent BECCHIA M30-34 0
596 12:20:46 1256 Laurent BIMAL M50-54 64
DNF 00:00:00 1570 Laurent BOSCHEREL OGN TRIATHLON M50-54 0
781 12:51:43 873 Laurent Bride M45-49 122
1144 13:59:30 1839 LAURENT CARLE MILLY TRIATHLON M50-54 139
DNF 00:00:00 1418 Laurent CROQUEVIELLE M50-54 0
330 11:34:23 1107 Laurent DESIDERI TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA M50-54 27
891 13:10:38 1242 LAURENT DOSSAT STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M50-54 105
DNF 00:00:00 566 Laurent Dufosse M55-59 0
1255 14:24:45 1285 Laurent Enault M40-44 200
1371 14:55:15 1634 Laurent Fournier PARIS SPORT CLUB M50-54 176
421 11:48:03 1243 Laurent FUCHS TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN M50-54 36
DNF 00:00:00 1321 LAURENT gaubil M50-54 0
DNF 00:00:00 282 Laurent Giafaglione A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M50-54 0
1251 14:23:20 947 Laurent JONNIER M25-29 116
811 12:57:23 1112 Laurent KEMPA TRINOSAURE M45-49 130
790 12:53:20 1377 Laurent Kreuzer RILLIEUX TRIATHLON M45-49 124
484 11:59:06 1830 Laurent LEMAITRE M50-54 46
DNF 00:00:00 1391 Laurent RACINOUX M55-59 0
460 11:55:34 524 Laurent RAMI PRO TEAM SPORTS M45-49 73
1492 15:35:14 1027 Laurent RENIER M50-54 202
189 11:04:31 657 Laurent Richard DB COACHING TRIATHLON M40-44 30
913 13:14:51 1480 Laurent Soyer ROMANS TRIATHLON M50-54 109
1305 14:40:02 312 Laurent veiga HALLUIN TRIATHLON M40-44 207
1024 66 13:35:59 909 Laurie Riguccini NICE TRIATHLON CLUB F35-39 14
96 10:37:12 678 Lee Cook M35-39 13
603 12:22:20 1361 Lee Howells M45-49 91
374 11:41:21 511 Lee Mather M50-54 31
939 13:19:12 380 Lee Plaister M45-49 150
560 12:14:05 1145 Leej-Ngaub VANG TOULON TRIATHLON M35-39 84
960 59 13:23:26 987 Leigh CHAMBET F50-54 9
471 11:57:25 243 Leo Bastien M30-34 104
287 11:27:51 536 Léo Bonté TEAM TRI CAUX AUSTREBERTHE M18-24 11
920 13:15:57 1838 Léo GARNIER M30-34 167
DNF 00:00:00 322 Leon Van Niekerk M50-54 0
DNF 00:00:00 517 Leonardo Borghetti M35-39 0
579 12:16:57 1578 Leonardo Vecchioni M35-39 86
13 09:42:35 819 Léopold REVERT STADE FRANCAIS M25-29 4
DNF 00:00:00 571 Lewis Jones M30-34 0
DNF 00:00:00 617 Lilian Devost TEAM CASTELLAR M35-39 0
116 10:44:07 1953 Lilian DI FRUSCIA PRO TEAM SPORTS M18-24 6
1219 14:15:33 408 LIONEL AMIEL M35-39 154
1298 14:39:03 1736 Lionel BIT ROMANS TRIATHLON M50-54 167
169 11:00:44 817 Lionel Lafarge ASVEL TRIATHLON M55-59 4
556 12:13:33 1190 Lionel Maréchal C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M50-54 59
525 12:06:40 206 Lionel Philip SARDINES TRIATHLON M30-34 108
DNF 00:00:00 1825 Loic Catastini M25-29 0
265 11:22:59 1364 LOIC KUNCA VELO TRIATHLON CLUB AVENIR DE FALCK M45-49 41
660 12:32:34 1001 Loic PEREZ M35-39 95
643 12:28:14 1434 LOIC TRICAUD OULLINS TRIATHLON M30-34 125
844 13:02:29 552 Loic Viard TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M40-44 141
671 12:33:50 601 Lorand Hegyi M45-49 103
264 11:22:36 1472 Lorenzo Biondi M35-39 36
5 09:28:10 1037 Lorenzo Carboncini M45-49 1
91 10:34:50 786 Lorenzo De Giorgi M40-44 16
372 8 11:41:18 994 Lori Westcott F40-44 1
1220 14:15:49 1209 Loris LABIANCA M25-29 112
490 15 12:01:13 124 Loubna Freih A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON F55-59 1
553 12:12:56 1049 Louis BONTE M40-44 95
791 12:53:31 1368 Louis Boulangé M25-29 72
DNF 00:00:00 1462 Louis HART-DAVIS M25-29 0
78 10:30:27 1255 louis lognos M25-29 12
1164 14:03:13 1100 Louis TILLIER STADE FRANCAIS M35-39 148
98 10:37:50 1075 Louis Vilpoux COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M25-29 17
1310 97 14:40:41 766 Louise McCarthy F35-39 21
1243 14:21:44 514 Louison LAUMONDAIS LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE M25-29 114
644 12:28:32 1550 Luc Goude M40-44 108
184 11:03:44 457 Luca Colombi M45-49 24
702 12:39:05 1703 Luca fernando Russo M40-44 117
1428 15:14:45 1822 Luca Marchisio M45-49 235
912 13:14:13 383 LUCA MATTAVELLI M30-34 166
181 11:02:48 1375 Luca Mondino M30-34 56
1517 15:48:22 1685 Luca Pavletic M55-59 104
125 10:46:55 962 Luca Sibilla M30-34 44
1176 14:06:49 1260 Lucas Langlois M25-29 107
DNF 00:00:00 335 Lucas Sandrone M18-24 0
1209 86 14:13:42 578 Lucia TAMIC TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY F25-29 16
634 30 12:27:17 522 Lucie Delbarre F30-34 6
1258 88 14:25:32 1378 Lucie Groisard F30-34 11
1158 83 14:02:38 1203 Lucie Rolland F30-34 10
1322 99 14:43:43 983 LUCIE SALLE F40-44 16
819 51 12:58:36 1724 Lucy CHURCH GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON F40-44 7
590 12:19:41 704 Ludovic Bourgain VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M45-49 88
369 11:40:09 1453 LUDOVIC CROZAT CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M30-34 92
609 12:22:44 785 ludovic FOSSE AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON M45-49 94
673 12:34:18 1167 Ludovic Gaudé M50-54 75
906 13:13:25 223 Ludovic KREHL M45-49 144
88 10:34:04 908 ludovic laugier NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M30-34 32
908 13:13:33 236 Ludovic LIEBENS M45-49 145
537 12:09:07 828 LUDOVIC SCELLIER ASVEL TRIATHLON M50-54 55
DNF 00:00:00 414 Luke Baker M40-44 0
713 12:40:20 1354 Luke Chappell M30-34 140
1185 14:08:11 308 Lyes Belheouane M50-54 147
1128 82 13:55:47 1063 Magali Laurent F50-54 12
337 5 11:35:19 187 Magali MAGNIN-DECUGIS SARDINES TRIATHLON F35-39 3
632 12:27:05 599 Manfred Holthausen M50-54 70
271 11:24:26 1827 MANUEL CABRERA SILVA M55-59 7
873 13:07:48 1734 manuel casado M40-44 147
457 11:55:09 1228 Manuel Gonzalez Gonzalez M40-44 76
448 11:53:45 779 Manuel JIMENEZ TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON M55-59 17
DNF 00:00:00 1716 Manuel Lauffenburger ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M45-49 0
375 11:41:34 1343 Manuel Manis M35-39 57
2 09:11:59 1384 Manuel Schreiber M30-34 1
1487 15:34:12 1348 Marc Baillargeon RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M50-54 201
424 11:48:35 499 marc bordes WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M50-54 37
1319 14:42:12 397 marc guichet METROPOLE NICE COTE D AZUR SPORTS M50-54 168
554 12:12:59 184 Marc JOLY SARDINES TRIATHLON M35-39 82
DNF 00:00:00 1895 Marc Leveau M50-54 0
93 10:35:25 891 Marc PAVOT AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION TRIATHLON M35-39 12
357 11:38:38 159 Marc Roberts M40-44 63
1159 14:02:40 381 marc stanord M50-54 141
956 13:23:01 1277 Marc TONG M40-44 157
196 11:05:41 1340 MARCO ARCAGNI M35-39 25
814 12:57:47 1959 Marco CANNISTRARO M45-49 131
358 11:38:56 616 Marco Di Geso M45-49 56
388 11:44:01 982 Marco Mena M30-34 96
DNF 00:00:00 1678 Marco Piccolo M45-49 0
DNF 00:00:00 318 Marco Stichini M45-49 0
129 10:48:48 554 MARCO TARQUINI M35-39 19
DNF 00:00:00 1979 Marco Zichittella TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE M35-39 0
874 13:07:51 1670 Marco Zocco M40-44 148
DNF 00:00:00 147 Marcus Zell M30-34 0
870 54 13:07:23 1181 Margherita POPOLO NICE TRIATHLON CLUB F50-54 7
1425 112 15:14:32 1048 Margot Sellem ASVEL TRIATHLON F25-29 19
DNF 00:00:00 1882 Mariano Guadalupe Pecellin M40-44 0
1489 121 15:34:32 195 Marie BERNARD SARDINES TRIATHLON F25-29 22
1436 114 15:17:49 1357 MARIE ZAMAROCZY F40-44 21
575 12:16:21 1303 Marin Metz M30-34 115
496 17 12:02:05 1067 Marine Leleu F30-34 4
DNF 00:00:00 788 Mario Nijland M50-54 0
581 23 12:17:26 410 Mariska Breyne F35-39 6
922 13:16:13 910 Mark Woodward M50-54 112
279 11:25:40 109 Markku Poikolainen M45-49 43
727 12:42:06 911 Markus Schwarzer M40-44 120
1191 14:10:22 737 Martin Brezina M55-59 67
135 10:50:27 496 Martin Lantenois HALLUIN TRIATHLON M25-29 19
992 13:30:34 772 Martin Opletal M30-34 177
348 11:36:49 1965 Martin SARAUX LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M35-39 52
1410 15:06:11 1948 Martin Tveitstøl M25-29 128
582 12:17:48 521 Martin Volmering M55-59 26
815 50 12:58:12 1319 Martine Latger F50-54 6
DNF 00:00:00 803 Marwane Saïch M18-24 0
DNF 00:00:00 1324 MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTI M50-54 0
1525 15:55:43 1269 MASSIMO SONAGLIA M50-54 208
306 11:30:45 614 Mateo Pilato M35-39 47
837 13:00:40 548 Mathias PYPE M35-39 111
53 10:10:13 1273 Mathieu Aguerre OGN TRIATHLON M55-59 2
620 12:25:09 1940 MATHIEU CESARI TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M40-44 105
725 12:41:54 1507 Mathieu CROPPI M35-39 104
1129 13:56:15 1714 Mathieu DUTHE TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M18-24 25
DNF 00:00:00 968 mathieu Dutour M45-49 0
1017 13:35:16 1793 Mathieu JAQUIN SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON M35-39 130
534 12:08:20 1607 Mathieu Le Pipec ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA M40-44 91
327 11:33:19 664 Mathieu Leimacher M30-34 84
1420 15:13:16 594 Mathieu MORRA M45-49 234
23 09:51:41 1339 Mathieu Picq A.S.M BOUYGUES M45-49 2
555 12:13:01 888 Mathieu Ribault M50-54 58
688 12:37:14 756 Mathieu Zizek TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M30-34 135
175 1 11:01:52 104 Mathilde HANUISE F30-34 1
DNF 00:00:00 954 Matt Alexander M35-39 0
243 11:17:01 1797 Matt Kerry M45-49 34
365 11:39:49 471 Matteo Baucer M45-49 57
DNF 00:00:00 915 Matthew Bloom M25-29 0
1383 14:59:36 585 Matthew Cox M18-24 29
601 12:22:04 349 Matthew Holland M30-34 119
533 12:08:09 1931 Matthias Nagel M50-54 53
680 12:35:21 1430 Matthias Udry M30-34 133
443 11:53:07 1446 Matthieu DELPECH T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE M45-49 70
923 13:16:15 677 Matthieu Dewailly M45-49 147
689 12:37:29 1588 Matthieu Moro M30-34 136
672 12:34:04 1471 Matthieu Petitimbert CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M30-34 131
228 11:13:32 1322 Matthieu POUPART A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M40-44 42
222 11:11:56 889 Matthieu Tourlouse M35-39 29
716 12:40:27 1796 Matthieu TREZEGUET M50-54 81
1445 15:20:25 332 Matthieu Villalonga M35-39 175
217 11:10:57 1327 Mattia Rossetti M30-34 66
892 13:10:45 1120 Mattia Valmaggi M45-49 140
1265 90 14:27:39 480 MAUD SAUMUREAU F35-39 20
354 11:37:33 1676 Maurizio Capecchi M45-49 55
400 11:45:56 128 Maxim Courtoy M35-39 60
839 13:01:33 1956 Maxime Bouet PRO TEAM SPORTS M25-29 79
230 11:13:46 725 Maxime Dannemark M35-39 30
1051 13:40:12 568 maxime docquois PUBLIER TRIATHLON M30-34 184
1261 14:26:44 1881 Maxime Fischer M40-44 201
1099 13:50:46 1639 Maxime GODART M30-34 190
363 11:39:40 971 Maxime Krantz M30-34 91
DNF 00:00:00 582 Maxime LOIZEAU STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M35-39 0
399 11:45:50 938 maxime pledel M30-34 97
1025 67 13:36:09 768 Maxime POTIER MELUN TRIATHLON F25-29 13
1041 13:38:13 484 Maxime ROGUET M30-34 183
14 09:42:40 241 Maximilian Breitkreuz M30-34 7
474 11:57:39 257 Meinhard Vintler M40-44 79
DNF 00:00:00 1757 Mélanie Libois FONTANIL TRIATHLON F35-39 0
1052 72 13:40:16 841 Mélanie PICTON AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON F35-39 17
1049 70 13:40:00 1299 Mélanie Stauffer F35-39 15
DNF 00:00:00 1863 Mélissa Lapp F30-34 0
266 11:23:00 872 Michaël BITOT NACRE TRIATHLON M40-44 48
51 10:08:54 419 Michaël CHARTON TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M40-44 7
DNF 00:00:00 535 Michael DuBois AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M30-34 0
552 12:12:46 232 Michael Faustini TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M25-29 61
339 11:36:07 362 Michael Frehel BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M50-54 28
1349 14:51:03 693 MICHAEL GRAND M40-44 212
880 13:08:28 452 Michael Kapr M50-54 101
218 11:11:15 435 michael menager M40-44 38
1221 14:16:01 1392 Michal Bisztyga M35-39 155
DNF 00:00:00 1182 Michel BARRIERE M M50-54 0
DNF 00:00:00 325 Michel Bosch LCR TRIATHLON M60-64 0
1365 14:54:44 500 Michel Breuillé GUC TRIATHLON M55-59 88
1304 14:40:01 1317 Michel Calvayrac M60-64 22
DNF 00:00:00 1561 Michel FUCHS TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN M60-64 0
493 12:01:39 1278 Michel LAGRAVE OGN TRIATHLON M55-59 21
140 10:51:03 679 Michel Lamtink M45-49 13
DNF 00:00:00 264 Michel Renard RENNES TRIATHLON M50-54 0
DNF 00:00:00 501 Michèle BREUILLE GUC TRIATHLON F60-64 0
194 11:05:22 161 Michele Caverzasio M50-54 16
417 11:47:40 1831 Michele Doneddu M35-39 63
1089 13:48:07 1489 MICKAEL JAMBERT M35-39 141
DNF 00:00:00 1918 Mickael Lecomte TOULON TRIATHLON M50-54 0
1018 13:35:30 1896 Miguel BOLAND M25-29 96
48 10:07:08 1425 Miguel Reseco Bato T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE M30-34 20
465 11:56:36 250 Miha Zvikart M40-44 78
DNF 00:00:00 686 Mike Mitchell M65-69 0
686 12:36:47 851 Mike Slack M30-34 134
772 12:50:00 355 Mikey Brown M40-44 130
558 12:13:58 422 Mikhail Ovoshchnikov M35-39 83
559 12:14:03 720 Miquel Pujol Vicens M30-34 111
1345 14:49:27 357 Mirko Pierantognetti M45-49 226
1177 14:06:53 479 MOHAMED CHOUGUI WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M40-44 189
DNF 00:00:00 1877 Morgan DAVID M50-54 0
780 12:51:37 597 Morne du Toit M30-34 149
DNF 00:00:00 813 Mourad Ouchene PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON M50-54 0
DNF 00:00:00 1192 Myles Gilgunn M M40-44 0
750 42 12:46:08 1072 Myriam Alfath ISSY TRIATHLON F30-34 7
690 12:37:36 544 Nacho DIAZ BLAZQUEZ M55-59 30
1395 108 15:01:20 179 Nadia DELMAS SARDINES TRIATHLON F50-54 17
1288 14:36:15 421 Nans BULLE M45-49 214
1093 13:49:47 273 napoleon kirsch M45-49 182
1009 65 13:34:19 837 Natasha Sutherland F30-34 9
1332 103 14:45:04 1767 Nathalie Pruvost TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS F45-49 15
229 11:13:33 727 Nazzareno De Fulgentiis M30-34 68
894 13:11:10 1365 Neil Collins M40-44 151
625 12:26:20 1204 Neil Collins M50-54 68
DNF 00:00:00 1188 Neil Gilgunn M M45-49 0
925 57 13:16:52 732 Nelly BUCHOT MAY TRIATHLON F50-54 8
DNF 00:00:00 334 Neville Hylton M55-59 0
538 12:09:09 1307 Nicholas Sroczynski M35-39 81
483 11:59:04 472 Nick Burrows M30-34 105
DNF 00:00:00 978 Nicky Lebos F50-54 0
333 11:35:00 270 NICO PRINZIE M45-49 53
821 12:58:54 861 Nicola Di Lenna M35-39 110
1138 13:58:07 1848 Nicolas ASTIER M40-44 183
1143 13:58:40 692 Nicolas Birault M40-44 184
743 12:44:51 730 NICOLAS BLANCHARD M40-44 125
312 11:31:29 630 Nicolas Buffet CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES M45-49 49
531 12:07:29 988 nicolas chambet M50-54 51
DNF 00:00:00 1282 Nicolas COME OGN TRIATHLON M45-49 0
28 09:55:08 1614 Nicolas Daniel M30-34 11
578 12:16:53 966 Nicolas Doublecourt M40-44 99
DNF 00:00:00 1911 NICOLAS DREAU M30-34 0
239 11:15:46 1914 Nicolas Dubus M35-39 31
856 13:04:25 1038 Nicolas Durrheimer TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER M25-29 82
307 11:30:48 1617 Nicolas Evrard ASVEL TRIATHLON M40-44 53
728 12:42:07 827 Nicolas Fradet M30-34 142
1317 14:41:47 1886 Nicolas Fritz VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M45-49 220
DNF 00:00:00 1756 Nicolas Guigues M30-34 0
524 12:06:08 1593 Nicolas Guillou M45-49 84
146 10:51:54 1939 Nicolas Isoart M25-29 20
1019 13:35:38 388 Nicolas Jeandot M30-34 181
1515 15:48:12 592 nicolas jouhaud M30-34 225
475 11:57:40 1289 Nicolas Julien M55-59 18
1249 14:22:38 769 Nicolas Lecrique TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE M50-54 159
751 12:46:18 1098 Nicolas LOLIVIER SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON M40-44 127
188 11:04:23 1924 Nicolas MIASKIEWICZ TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA M30-34 58
410 11:46:32 790 Nicolas NAESSENS M40-44 73
1192 14:10:54 190 Nicolas PEDEMONTE SARDINES TRIATHLON M40-44 191
1323 14:43:46 1176 Nicolas PEENE S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M50-54 170
1242 14:21:20 1565 Nicolas Péron LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M40-44 197
DNF 00:00:00 526 Nicolas Perrier M45-49 0
DNF 00:00:00 251 Nicolas POZZATTI M40-44 0
DNF 00:00:00 1974 Nicolas Robert M50-54 0
633 12:27:05 717 Nicolas Sappa LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M25-29 66
308 11:30:57 1484 Nicolas Slegers M35-39 48
1292 14:37:23 1739 NICOLAS SOLANS LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS M50-54 166
409 11:46:31 871 Nicolas VANTALON M50-54 34
1503 15:42:09 867 Nihat Cinarli M40-44 231
675 12:34:41 424 Nikolay Tyukhov M35-39 97
252 11:19:09 1379 NOEL LIMOSO GIOL M40-44 46
1006 13:33:29 1164 Noel Sheehan M45-49 164
1111 78 13:52:41 1864 Nora Johansen F40-44 10
587 12:19:16 1448 Norbert NONY T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE M35-39 87
1485 15:33:23 1018 Norman DOLIVET LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M30-34 220
1252 14:23:28 1046 Ola Samnelius U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M45-49 207
1121 13:55:05 824 Oliver Ancel M45-49 188
50 10:07:55 136 Oliver Hewitt M30-34 21
1364 14:53:49 1065 Oliver Norman M25-29 125
1284 94 14:35:05 1478 Olivia LESCIEUX-BACHELARD F40-44 14
767 12:49:39 492 Olivier Bicchierai METROPOLE NICE COTE D AZUR SPORTS M45-49 118
699 12:38:45 1312 Olivier Boileau TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M40-44 115
DNF 00:00:00 1857 OLIVIER briard M50-54 0
174 11:01:35 1133 Olivier Delance NEVERS TRIATHLON M50-54 15
1379 14:58:06 1082 Olivier DESSOLIN VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M50-54 178
DNF 00:00:00 446 Olivier DOIT VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M45-49 0
1107 13:52:15 1760 OLIVIER DUTHOIT MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON M55-59 57
1105 13:51:28 1536 Olivier Goumaz M45-49 185
1228 14:18:17 1568 Olivier Grandvaux M40-44 195
214 11:10:15 1913 olivier hansen M40-44 37
719 12:40:50 561 Olivier Helies M45-49 110
DNF 00:00:00 799 Olivier Job M40-44 0