Résultats du IronMan de Nice (06) - Triathlon XXL - 2023

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
841 13:25:25 226 Adam Czajkowski MV3 97
138 10:57:05 743 Adam Goncalves MS1 7
959 13:49:09 568 Addie Wetzels MV2 117
354 24 11:47:53 291 Adeline MYOTTE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES TRIATHLON FV1 1
334 11:42:58 1510 Adrian DAVID TUC TRIATHLON MS3 73
941 13:46:54 558 Adrian Smith MS4 123
1179 14:47:28 454 Adrian Zammit MV2 154
158 11:03:32 909 Adrien CHALLET MS2 16
DNF 126 Aguilar Laudo Ricardo MV2 0
1295 15:18:54 1631 Alain Ferreira MV2 170
251 11:28:18 1275 Alain Gauthey AUTUN TRIATHLON MV3 29
497 12:14:17 254 Alain Goulard ISSY TRIATHLON MV3 55
424 12:01:26 559 Alain Sokowicz TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI MV1 67
258 11:29:16 494 Alain Wijnants MV4 7
516 12:18:21 1153 Alan Khouaidjia MS4 72
845 13:26:48 949 alban Diébold BREST TRIATHLON MV2 99
1045 14:08:10 1274 Alberto Gomez alcañiz MV1 160
DNF 1706 Aldo Bongiovanni MV1 0
DNF 704 Alec Kostovny MS1 0
846 81 13:26:55 549 Aleksandra Myszk FV2 8
164 7 11:05:40 172 Alessandra Derm FS3 3
558 12:26:24 1324 alessandro fantello MV2 64
DNF 295 Alessandro Marino MS4 0
1170 14:44:05 1437 Alessandro Parola MV4 58
252 11:28:28 132 ALESSIO GRILLINI MV2 25
231 11:24:13 1118 Alex Bodson MV4 5
338 11:43:58 1088 Alex Montegut MS1 17
302 11:38:20 565 Alex Morris MS3 64
997 13:57:25 501 Alex Paul MV2 129
1359 126 15:42:07 649 Alex Tennant FS3 34
2 08:54:08 1236 Alex Woodman MS3 1
837 13:24:41 1365 Alexander Rieger MV4 33
831 13:23:07 1147 Alexander Smith MS4 109
DNF 1569 Alexander Verweij MS2 0
1341 125 15:36:05 1739 Alexandra GUEGANNO FS3 33
82 10:34:08 182 Alexandre AUTHIER MS3 16
246 11:27:04 1596 Alexandre BIGI TOULON TRIATHLON MV1 40
1027 14:02:30 1146 Alexandre Carpentier TRIAXION MV3 125
1098 14:21:06 815 Alexandre Cavellec MS2 117
1082 14:16:32 1684 Alexandre Laurent US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MS3 175
751 13:03:29 705 Alexandre Marest MV1 116
1360 15:42:39 572 Alexandre TIERS RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MV4 92
37 10:09:43 744 Alexandre Vinokurov MV3 5
753 13:04:38 1103 ALEXANDRE WLOSIK MV2 89
264 11:31:20 338 Alexey Demidenko MV3 30
1289 120 15:17:01 335 Alexie Montaland ANTIBES TRIATHLON FV2 14
1354 15:40:50 452 Alexis Adam STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MS1 50
DNF 198 Ali Al-tek MV3 0
1120 106 14:27:37 754 Alice Nowicki COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON FS3 29
549 47 12:24:25 1745 Alice Riti PRO TEAM SPORTS FS3 13
671 56 12:49:32 232 Alix De Lafage DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON FV2 6
571 50 12:29:19 136 Alizée Kervevan FS3 15
794 74 13:14:04 1551 Alodie Boissonnet FS2 12
781 13:11:56 1483 Alvaro Camponovo MS3 143
1169 14:43:56 1290 Álvaro Vilar Rollán MS2 123
552 48 12:25:26 1534 Amandine GRIMARD MASSILIA TRIATHLON FS3 14
465 12:07:26 1019 Amine RADWI RENNES TRIATHLON MS3 90
311 11:39:09 1010 Amine Senhaji MS4 48
1271 15:11:50 1594 Andre Bonard MS1 47
DNF 360 André BRÖNNIMANN MV4 0
DNF 871 Andrea Contardi MV1 0
770 69 13:09:08 117 Andrea Möllerberg FV3 7
811 13:18:21 1380 Andrea Poddighe MV2 96
DNF 1107 Andrea Viano MS4 0
DNF 1017 Andreas Hudson MV2 0
808 13:17:33 311 Andreas Klostermann MV1 128
DNF 359 Andreas Reto Bauer MV4 0
298 11:37:46 819 Andreas Simon MV4 8
DNF 583 Andrei Contan MS4 0
628 12:41:14 774 Andrei Hurmuz MV1 97
1378 15:52:53 653 Andrew McCall MS3 213
241 11:25:54 654 Andrew Potter MS3 56
601 12:34:39 1386 Andrew Salmon MV2 72
1301 15:20:40 1371 Angel VAQUIE MS2 136
1309 15:23:41 1420 Angeliano Vaz Vida MV3 165
1028 14:02:42 1197 Angelo Pisani MV2 137
DNF 699 Angie Storti FV2 0
DNF 121 Anja Fachbach FS4 0
773 70 13:09:39 806 Anja Rosenberg FV3 8
649 53 12:46:37 863 Ann-Katrin Thamm FS3 17
1316 121 15:25:59 487 Anna Attanasi FV4 7
730 63 12:59:19 173 Anne Hardy FV4 3
1026 95 14:02:30 618 Annemieke Hoff FV3 12
740 13:00:50 498 Anselme CLAVIER TRI AVENTURE MV1 115
DNF 1219 Anselme Vigier MS2 0
432 12:02:47 612 Anthony Adam TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV1 69
714 12:56:14 1258 Anthony Andres-spohr MV1 111
1192 14:51:04 1223 Anthony Bourlier MV1 179
DNF 1158 Anthony Denis TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON MV2 0
DNF 1470 Anthony HOCQUARD MV1 0
1275 15:13:01 1183 Anthony Kromwel MS2 133
143 10:58:04 1699 Anthony Leclair ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 MV1 26
1268 15:11:04 482 Anthony Nguyen TRI360 MS4 149
1 08:52:00 1669 Anthony Roux METZ TRIATHLON MS4 1
35 10:07:52 594 Anthony Samzun MV3 4
DNF 493 Antje Herrmann FV5 0
379 11:52:55 1038 Antoine Bazile TRIATH LAON MV1 59
544 12:23:44 1120 Antoine Blacas MS2 58
883 13:34:07 1428 Antoine BOULAI MS2 93
543 12:23:15 954 Antoine Dodeller MS1 29
DNF 1508 Antoine Dufour MS3 0
1032 14:03:11 603 antoine fena MS3 172
352 11:47:17 1498 Antoine Fleury GUC TRIATHLON MS2 42
669 12:49:02 752 Antoine Flori MV3 69
177 11:08:09 1261 Antoine Goudinou MS2 18
DNF 1455 Antoine Henry MS3 0
985 13:54:40 1725 ANTOINE LIGNY MS2 104
1079 14:15:34 437 Antoine Maurin CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO MS1 43
DNF 904 Antoine Mercury MS1 0
19 09:49:26 229 Antoine SCORTATORE MS2 3
1262 15:10:02 336 Anton Egorkin MV1 184
853 13:27:43 1040 Anton Jul Boutrup MS1 38
153 11:02:11 1271 Anton Verwaest MS3 32
1197 14:52:15 841 Antonin Crélot MS2 127
1112 14:25:07 981 antonino canese MV1 166
514 12:17:34 1579 antonio bianchi MV1 78
929 13:44:18 1105 Antonio Cicchella MV1 146
372 11:51:11 1126 Antonio Colella MV4 9
630 12:41:24 228 Antonio Tancredi MS4 87
1213 14:54:50 881 Antonio Travaglini MV1 181
361 11:49:27 1253 Antonio Trives Soriano MV2 39
717 12:56:33 1381 archie dawe MS2 79
970 13:51:09 151 Ardy Azadgan MV1 151
321 11:40:43 365 Arnaud BERNARD MS3 69
69 10:26:40 195 Arnaud BOUVIER TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MV4 2
1133 14:32:22 811 ARNAUD CHASLIN MV2 148
1035 14:04:07 1069 Arnaud D ADDA MV1 156
DNF 1037 Arnaud DEMAZURE TRIATH LAON MV3 0
1057 14:11:04 941 Arnaud Devantay STE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON MV3 130
945 13:47:34 1444 Arnaud Didelot MV3 111
151 11:01:18 714 ARNAUD MAMESSIER ROANNE TRIATHLON MV3 15
702 12:53:46 398 Arnaud Ossi-Dissais MV1 108
1078 14:15:23 1374 Arnaud Puiatti MV4 50
304 11:38:34 875 ARNAUD VIALLANT TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MV1 51
391 11:54:50 330 Arne Bensiek MV1 61
1237 15:03:45 611 Árpád Miskolcz MV3 154
DNF 322 Artem Kovalenko MS4 0
609 12:36:47 485 Arthur Crapé MS2 66
16 09:44:52 418 Arthur Genillon ACCTRI GROUPE PSA MS3 4
987 13:55:43 1322 Arthur MAXWELL MS4 126
664 12:48:14 1753 Arthur RIVIERE TRIATHL AIX MS2 76
DNF 910 Asdine Aissiou CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON MV3 0
1161 111 14:41:50 401 Audrey Beun TEAM S BIKE AMIENS FV2 12
760 13:05:32 1681 Augustin Dufour MV1 118
1162 112 14:42:11 602 Aurelie Disdier TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON FS2 15
656 54 12:47:25 651 Aurélie Jonnaert FV1 4
80 4 10:32:16 1050 Aurélie MAZAT STADE FRANCAIS FS3 1
DNF 1360 AURELIEN CABANEL MV1 0
966 13:50:16 888 Aurélien Loth MS2 102
1300 15:20:18 249 Aurélien Rou MS3 201
496 12:14:15 980 Aurélien Sibret MS3 96
84 10:35:30 846 Aurélien Soubiran EQUIPE CMI MS4 20
9 09:35:17 327 Aurelio GAUTHIER TUVB TRIATHLON MS2 2
624 12:39:57 1255 Axel Ademar CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON MS2 69
1056 14:10:52 1663 Axel GREFFEUILLE WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB MS1 41
DNF 1108 Axel THERMOS FONTANIL TRIATHLON MS2 0
289 11:35:29 1760 Aymeric MENARD MS2 31
766 13:07:32 1605 Baptiste Bouloche PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON MS3 141
DNF 1055 Baptiste CARRARA MS2 0
1053 14:09:43 1754 Baptiste Hevin MS4 131
248 11:27:28 1205 Baptiste Jarry MS2 28
489 12:13:00 1317 Baptiste Millerand STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MS1 27
DNF 1039 Bart Pauwels MV1 0
392 11:54:57 1022 Bart Tanghe MS3 82
568 12:29:04 963 Bart Vuylsteke MV2 67
667 12:48:30 1537 Bastien Chaudet MV1 103
1126 14:30:04 1611 Bastien Delacroix MS2 121
895 13:36:22 1744 Bastien Guinchard MS2 95
1194 14:51:19 1224 Bastien RUET TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MS3 193
1072 14:14:22 1390 Bastien Tribout MV1 163
141 10:57:51 388 Ben De Maet MV1 24
1156 14:39:21 156 Ben Kent MV1 172
1272 15:11:58 1143 Ben Morton MV2 164
972 92 13:51:35 260 Bénédicte JOLY ISSY TRIATHLON FS3 25
916 13:41:59 665 Benjamin Blanc MS4 121
525 12:19:33 666 Benjamin Bouan VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON MS3 102
7 09:27:32 210 Benjamin Bouchet TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MS4 4
247 11:27:12 1316 Benjamin Boyries SALON TRIATHLON MS2 27
129 10:54:20 983 Benjamin CASTAN MS4 28
262 11:30:21 848 Benjamin COULAIS TRIATHLON CLUB YONNAIS MS4 42
1031 14:03:06 1742 Benjamin LAMOISE MS3 171
774 13:09:45 570 Benjamin Nicolle STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON MV1 121
169 11:06:16 1102 BENJAMIN PROU MV2 17
179 11:08:21 1241 Benjamin REC MS2 19
527 12:20:07 252 benjamin soppelsa ISSY TRIATHLON MV1 82
61 10:23:17 1021 Benny De schrooder MV1 10
645 12:45:26 1321 benoit barthet MS4 90
59 10:22:33 1560 benoit berthé LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV1 8
733 12:59:44 715 Benoit BURATTI MV1 113
541 12:22:12 1559 Benoit Catella MS3 105
996 13:57:09 1216 Benoît Delefolly TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV2 128
DNF 1721 Benoit Galnier MV3 0
191 11:12:07 1089 Benoit Grasset VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MS3 43
172 11:07:22 190 Benoit Myau MV1 29
592 12:32:43 1431 Benoît PELTIER WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 80
1357 15:41:24 1515 BENOIT TOMCZAK MV3 175
1377 15:50:28 1478 benoit veltin MV3 178
539 12:21:41 251 Bernard Cothias ISSY TRIATHLON MV3 62
1101 14:21:33 1425 bernard montalvan MV6 3
88 10:36:54 1373 Bernard Renson MS2 10
974 13:52:14 441 Berthold Janzen MV2 120
638 12:43:05 1304 Bertrand Debize NICE TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 89
708 12:54:39 931 Bertrand Fourton MS4 97
DNF 1758 BERTRAND LACOUDANNE MV1 0
1373 15:48:49 1204 Bertrand Leger MV4 95
1324 15:28:23 629 Billy Connor MS3 207
217 11:21:04 187 Björn Stille MV3 24
DNF 1368 Blandine Lefebvre RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON FS2 0
777 13:10:30 571 Boris Landreau LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 91
1013 14:00:30 912 Bram Akkermans MS1 40
174 11:07:44 1006 Bram Deruyc MV1 30
860 13:28:42 203 Brandon Juarez MV1 139
1089 104 14:18:39 1115 Brendane Lucas MELUN TRIATHLON FS3 28
1292 15:18:28 384 Brett Fetter MV3 163
DNF 407 Brian Stinson MV5 0
450 12:05:23 1174 Brice LE LEIZOUR DE ROHELLO MS3 88
912 87 13:41:06 862 Briony King FS3 24
710 12:55:10 608 Bruno BEGUE MS3 131
283 11:34:19 566 Bruno Carbonne A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MV5 3
1282 15:14:50 917 Bruno FERRIER PARIS TEAM TRIATHLON MV5 35
1012 14:00:29 729 Bruno FOGLIA VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV4 45
1298 15:19:40 1485 Bruno Lanie MV3 164
967 13:50:41 1674 Bruno MATHIAS MS4 125
928 13:44:13 1719 Bruno Olivier MV5 20
1160 14:41:44 787 Bruno Spilliaert MV4 57
1287 15:16:20 824 Buzz Rehnberg MS2 134
DNF 1472 Cameron Pearson MS4 0
24 09:56:52 1421 Camille Chancrin DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS MS3 7
301 11:38:15 1119 Camille Epitalon-de Guidis MS2 33
784 71 13:12:16 1240 Capucine Bouniol FS2 11
DNF 1484 Carla CIAUDANO MUNEGU TRIATHLON FV3 0
692 12:52:27 1221 Carlo Luigi Farina MV3 77
DNF 380 Carlos Montenegro MV3 0
385 27 11:53:45 286 Carole Binjacar LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FV2 2
953 88 13:48:26 1433 Carole DANIEL FS4 17
1048 99 14:08:34 1087 Carole Dautremepuits FS3 27
102 10:41:47 645 Casimir DE HAUTECLOCQUE RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS3 19
176 9 11:08:03 1544 Cassandre CELLIER MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON FS1 1
908 86 13:39:52 464 Catherine CHAUVIN USCCAEN TRIATHLON FV3 9
428 31 12:02:03 970 CATHERINE HOUSEAUX TRIATHL AIX FV4 2
547 45 12:24:02 415 Cathy Berry FV3 6
597 12:34:05 366 cato skaugrud MV4 19
1159 110 14:40:54 481 Cécile claud FV1 18
DNF 1606 Cecilia Curti FS3 0
DNF 1550 Cedric Arnaud LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV2 0
814 13:19:57 1504 Cédric BALET GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON MS4 106
73 10:29:32 1628 CEDRIC CAMPANA MS4 15
1020 14:02:00 1212 Cedric Cueto STE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON MV1 155
1141 14:34:23 958 Cédric Delsart MV3 141
DNF 1625 Cédric Demoustier MV2 0
327 11:42:16 1574 Cédric Goirand MS3 70
504 12:16:10 1097 Cédric Haouet OUEST RUN TRIATHLON MS3 99
4 09:13:15 710 Cedric Labadens ENTENTE PYRENEES SEMEAC TARBES TRIATHLON MS4 2
1065 14:12:02 1662 Cedric Larribaud AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON MS3 173
DNF 1036 CEDRIC LHERMINE VELIZY TRIATHLON MV3 0
610 12:36:56 1073 Cédric Lieven MV3 66
1339 15:35:34 1443 Cédric LIO MV3 171
13 09:39:52 223 Cédric Pache MV1 2
1178 14:47:26 825 Cédric PAYRE-FICOUT AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE MV1 175
508 41 12:16:47 677 Célénie Piccot LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB FS3 11
968 90 13:50:48 297 Celine Salvador LURE TRIATHLON FS4 18
1224 14:58:25 1328 CESAR DESSE MENJAU MS2 129
DNF 342 Cesar Suzuki MV3 0
919 13:42:34 553 Charles Bedel TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MS2 96
653 12:47:05 1566 Charles FUENTES MV4 21
893 13:35:45 1463 Charles Grosperrin MS3 152
467 12:07:36 1133 Charles LESELLIER MS2 51
52 10:15:28 193 Charles POULAIN MS3 11
380 11:52:59 776 Charles Rapp MS2 43
1304 15:22:04 516 charly miel MS3 203
793 13:13:46 1124 Charly TRIBALLEAU MS3 145
1024 94 14:02:18 474 Chloé Haentjens FS3 26
DNF 938 chloe Requejo FS3 0
1379 15:53:22 1344 Chrigu Menzi MV3 179
228 11:23:29 212 Chris Austin MV1 38
355 11:48:52 638 Chris Beverwijk MV2 37
1264 15:10:06 1294 Christian Baumann MV3 158
1001 13:58:00 158 Christian Brondum MV3 121
1211 14:54:32 798 Christian COULON MV2 157
183 11:10:51 952 CHRISTIAN DODELLE MV3 18
364 11:49:50 1140 Christian Haase MV1 57
701 12:53:34 227 Christian Meuser MV6 2
620 52 12:39:27 522 Christine Grammer FV1 3
1238 15:04:31 307 Christoph Averdiek-Bolwi MV4 72
1302 15:21:04 892 Christoph Glatthaa MS3 202
555 12:26:14 259 Christophe Boitiaux ISSY TRIATHLON MV1 86
975 13:52:23 525 Christophe BOUKHALFI MV3 117
376 11:51:55 920 Christophe Chevalier MS3 80
827 13:22:28 1366 christophe deliaud VELIZY TRIATHLON MV4 32
821 13:21:22 814 CHRISTOPHE DESAUGERE VALENCE TRIATHLON MV3 93
DNF 807 Christophe Dilly MV3 0
762 13:05:38 1570 Christophe DIOURON MV4 27
233 11:24:22 1735 Christophe Fernandes TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV3 25
199 11:14:04 766 Christophe Fernandez MV1 34
371 11:51:05 1522 Christophe FLEUTIAUX LES LIONS TRIATHLON MV2 40
1113 14:25:48 803 christophe gallemand MV2 145
1172 14:44:40 1228 Christophe GIRAUD MV3 144
1311 15:24:23 1013 Christophe GRUOSS MV4 85
569 12:29:05 895 Christophe HAMONIC TRIATHLE VANNES MV3 64
274 11:32:55 852 Christophe HENRIET TRIATHLE VANNES MV2 30
943 13:47:09 801 christophe huby MORLAIX TRIATHLON MV4 41
1274 15:12:58 1400 Christophe LAGARDE MS4 152
218 11:21:17 1743 Christophe LANDRY MS3 49
DNF 835 CHRISTOPHE LAVIGNE J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV5 0
1267 15:10:15 964 Christophe LHERMITTE STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON MV3 160
36 10:08:49 661 christophe lozac'h VELO CLUB CANTON LES PIEUX MV2 3
1119 14:27:23 503 Christophe Martinez-garcia CAEN TRIATHLON MV3 138
923 13:43:10 1068 Christophe Orazi CSE DASSAULT SYSTEMES MV2 111
522 12:19:25 1046 Christophe ORIEUX DINAN TRIATHLON MV2 61
DNF 1299 Christophe Pasquier POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MV4 0
404 11:57:11 727 Ciaran Kelly MV1 62
1044 97 14:08:05 598 Claire Bertrand TRI360 FV1 13
469 34 12:07:42 828 Claire BEVALET LE CLUB TRIATHLON FS4 5
1046 98 14:08:14 1220 Claire Fowler FV2 9
1255 119 15:08:56 816 Clara Demon LILLE TRIATHLON FS3 30
1135 14:32:32 1136 Clarence De Melo ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT MS1 46
844 13:26:39 984 CLAUDE CAUET MV5 16
1209 14:54:31 1025 claude ESCAICH MV4 62
878 13:32:12 812 CLAUDE GATIGNOL AURILLAC TRIATHLON MV3 100
319 11:40:18 201 Claudio Fabbri MV3 35
1075 14:14:49 550 Clément Eiserloh MS2 113
1000 13:57:44 1748 Clément Fau MS3 166
1005 13:59:42 443 Clement Fosse MS2 105
276 11:33:33 634 Clement Gibassier A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MS4 44
608 12:36:47 299 Clement Parmentier CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES MV1 95
39 10:10:51 574 Clément Ribes PAU TRIATHLON MS4 10
323 11:41:08 1603 Clément SOUBRE MS2 35
DNF 141 Clément VINCENT MYTRIBE MS2 0
182 11:10:50 1691 Clovis MARIO MS3 40
727 12:59:11 1571 Clovis Seigneur MS4 99
285 11:34:38 1750 Côme Deruaz MS2 30
145 10:58:34 323 Conor Talty MS3 30
693 12:52:28 945 Corentin Fau MS2 78
DNF 1517 Corentin Menoux RENNES TRIATHLON MS2 0
538 12:21:38 1464 Corentin REGIS MS2 57
707 59 12:54:26 321 Corina Landtwing FV2 7
416 11:59:56 1639 Corrado Basso MV2 44
408 11:57:57 411 Craig Scott MV1 64
1205 14:54:12 396 Crister Nyberg MV3 150
DNF 915 cristian marchini MV2 0
1148 108 14:37:28 294 Cristiana Pallucca FS2 14
1227 115 15:00:00 376 Cynthia Hutching FV5 2
1326 122 15:29:12 1296 cynthia moualek FV1 20
840 13:25:21 1676 Cyril Barbier VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MV3 96
749 13:03:07 854 Cyril Cesaroni STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON MV3 86
1107 14:23:43 470 Cyril Dillies MS4 137
DNF 540 Cyril FERRI CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO MV4 0
680 12:50:59 1129 Cyril FOUGERES MS4 95
729 12:59:18 370 Cyril Molet CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB MV3 82
1146 14:35:38 1427 Cyril Schenker MS3 186
800 13:16:08 1412 CYRIL VAN BECELAERE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MS3 147
977 13:53:03 656 Cyrille PALLUD SXM TRI ACADEMIE MV2 121
1350 15:39:39 632 Dai Lloyd-Jones MV3 173
457 12:05:56 1592 Dalil Issad RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS2 50
DNF 1222 Dalila-sophia Gondard FS1 0
526 12:20:04 281 Damien Beurier LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS4 73
1102 14:21:59 1116 Damien BURATTI MS4 135
938 13:46:11 1077 Damien Chereau MS3 161
1384 15:55:44 349 Dan Arrow MS3 214
155 11:02:39 139 Dan Bronstein MV2 16
957 13:48:58 849 Dan White MV2 116
614 12:37:54 169 Daniel Bojsen MS3 116
281 11:34:15 532 Daniel Fierrez Tinoco MS4 45
1115 14:26:32 1622 Daniel LEANDRI MS3 180
659 12:47:53 733 Daniel Leon MV1 102
DNF 692 Daniela Kolter FV1 0
DNF 467 Daniela Roselli FS4 0
874 13:31:11 466 Daniele Gallotto MS4 115
939 13:46:25 1480 Daniele Mancini MV3 109
44 10:12:11 313 Danilo Palmucci MV5 1
1261 15:09:56 440 Darius Ravanshad MS4 148
1154 14:39:00 769 Dave Burke MV2 151
425 12:01:52 1401 Dave Pierson MV1 68
374 11:51:46 427 David Allan MS3 79
1252 15:08:43 420 David Berry MV4 77
771 13:09:16 1320 David Bertaud MV2 90
657 12:47:32 1500 David Biau MV2 80
DNF 799 David Burns MV1 0
1342 15:36:31 573 David Calusdian MV4 87
317 11:39:42 1448 David Chair MV3 34
32 10:04:53 334 David COTIN MV2 2
795 13:14:31 1718 David Desplenter MS4 105
1369 15:44:45 771 David DUPRET TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE MV3 176
31 10:03:15 1755 David Dury MASSILIA TRIATHLON MV3 3
1073 14:14:46 1495 David HAMELIN MV3 134
1363 15:43:20 832 David HOULES MV4 94
1229 15:01:18 1540 David JEANNEA MV3 153
122 10:51:37 1449 David Jover Barbero MV3 12
77 10:30:22 231 David LEBRAT VALENCE TRIATHLON MV1 14
421 12:00:45 896 David MADEC MV2 47
296 11:37:32 1265 David Mcallister MV1 50
367 11:50:11 997 David Musialik LIMOGES TRIATHLON MV1 58
584 12:31:33 539 David Naworynsky MS2 62
1180 14:47:33 277 David Niddam LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV1 176
97 10:40:50 1135 David Pintens MV1 20
1269 15:11:28 408 David Rowe MS4 150
1210 14:54:31 870 davide buzzi MV3 151
1136 14:32:48 943 DAVIDE DANNI MV3 140
931 13:44:43 1740 Davide Gros MS4 122
303 11:38:26 204 Davide Michelis MS4 47
439 12:04:18 1667 Davide Reale MS4 63
DNF 1486 Davide Scigliano MS3 0
100 10:41:35 109 Davy Rosseel MV2 8
892 13:35:30 600 Dawid Bugnazet TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV2 108
27 2 10:00:57 101 Deborah Eckhouse FS4 1
314 11:39:13 192 Denis Sivovol MV2 34
105 10:41:56 518 Dennis Laerte MS4 24
1182 14:48:35 1398 Denys Masson MV1 177
1279 15:13:55 739 Derek Watkins MV1 186
395 11:55:07 1071 Didier Dabon MS4 59
DNF 435 Didier SOULIE MV4 0
356 11:49:06 886 Diego Angel Rizo Aguera MV2 38
DNF 543 Dimitri De koning MV1 0
230 11:23:49 1576 Dimitri HAGUENAUER MS3 53
1248 15:07:21 822 DIMITRIOS PETEINOS MV4 75
282 11:34:17 479 Dino Lentzakis MS3 58
843 13:26:37 1532 Dominik Abbühl MS2 88
312 11:39:10 1041 Dominique Gay TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MV3 33
594 12:32:54 258 Dominique Jubert ISSY TRIATHLON MV2 71
855 13:28:00 1561 Dominique Racine UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MV4 35
360 25 11:49:14 876 Dominique Stasulli FS3 9
1312 15:24:31 757 Dominique SUA MV4 86
643 12:44:23 990 Dougal Hanson MS2 74
340 11:44:58 528 Dries Pieters MV1 55
813 13:19:28 793 Eddy Donnio MS1 36
822 13:21:31 1035 Eddy Rammeloo MV3 94
253 15 11:28:28 115 Edina Jung FV3 2
60 10:22:50 1009 Edmond Sterpin MV1 9
961 13:49:35 1282 Edouard Bourgeois MV1 150
512 12:17:22 1385 Edouard d'Arbaumont MV2 60
531 12:20:45 453 Edouard Henriet MS2 55
722 12:58:05 827 Edouard VERBECQ MS3 134
646 12:45:37 1059 Edwin Lognard MV2 78
851 13:27:16 506 Elias BAAKLINI MV1 136
DNF 1481 Elke Dom MUNEGU TRIATHLON FV2 0
1246 15:06:46 1387 Elliot Grant-Conlin MS2 131
221 11:22:03 718 Elliot Johnston MS1 11
DNF 1343 Elliot Moussault MS1 0
593 12:32:53 1018 Eloi Creus Mas MS2 64
1122 14:28:08 1564 Elric Jacquart MS2 119
1127 14:30:06 689 EMANUELE GAUDIANO MV2 147
341 11:45:08 1217 Emanuele Liatti MV1 56
1139 107 14:33:36 826 Emeline Trasbot A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON FS1 3
170 8 11:06:29 197 Emilie Bonne FS2 3
712 60 12:55:57 883 EMILIE ECHE TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON FV1 5
561 49 12:27:21 879 EMILIE PERRISSOL ANTIBES TRIATHLON FS4 10
602 12:34:45 789 Emilio Valenciano Barba MV4 20
1173 14:44:42 746 Emmanouil Kothris MV2 153
596 12:33:21 221 Emmanuel Bordeau MS3 112
67 10:25:55 1720 Emmanuel GOURBESVILLE TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES MV1 11
DNF 1599 Emmanuel Guilet DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV3 0
1018 14:01:13 1053 Emmanuel NDOFUNSU TRIATHL AIX MS4 129
676 12:50:20 561 Emmanuel PERAY MV3 72
737 13:00:24 1327 EMMANUEL WORINGER A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON MV2 85
747 65 13:02:16 1358 EMMANUELLE BOUDIERE VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON FS4 13
DNF 985 Emmanuelle Saussey FS3 0
1061 14:11:36 1600 ENRIC LLINARES ZARAGOZA MV1 161
988 13:55:48 1056 Enrico Mercanti MV2 124
DNF 899 enrico vaccaro MV3 0
750 13:03:27 1647 Enzo Gambino MS2 81
606 12:35:47 694 Enzo Perrin MONT BLANC TRIATHLON MS1 30
627 12:40:27 318 Enzo TRICHET MS2 71
978 13:53:11 1688 Eric ALBIN MV1 152
1204 14:53:32 765 Eric ANGELINI MV5 31
DNF 741 Eric Auvray MV5 0
1310 15:24:09 967 Eric Bac MV5 36
689 12:52:08 1104 Eric Baume MV1 107
683 12:51:28 1247 Eric Bouniol MV5 14
476 12:10:18 1141 Eric Delattre MV3 54
894 13:35:49 284 eric Desquatrevaux LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV3 103
570 12:29:10 110 Eric Frouin LESNEVEN TRIATHLON MV5 10
DNF 507 Eric Groenland MV3 0
834 13:24:08 340 ERIC LAMBELIN MV5 15
306 11:38:38 1732 eric lanteri MV2 33
116 10:47:40 1664 Eric Martinez MV1 21
804 13:17:13 1653 Eric Meuret MV4 29
DNF 449 Eric Ohlsson MV2 0
915 13:41:38 1139 Erik SCHOTANUS MV1 145
903 13:38:48 843 Erwan Chareton MV1 143
779 13:11:43 674 Erwan Jeannic TRIATHLON CSD MV1 122
DNF 1229 Erwin FRANCOIS MV1 0
581 51 12:31:08 176 Estee Chiara LARIVIERE FS3 16
758 67 13:05:22 857 Estelle HATTE PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON FV1 7
197 10 11:13:04 224 Estelle Molas MASSILIA TRIATHLON FS3 4
695 12:52:30 884 ethan nguyen MS1 33
1323 15:27:47 1323 Ethan Snyde MS3 206
998 13:57:26 1364 Eugenio Rezia Loppio MV2 130
1157 109 14:39:59 253 Eve SIMON ISSY TRIATHLON FV1 17
185 11:11:13 354 Ewen Pasquie MS3 41
655 12:47:08 1150 Fabien Busson CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MV1 101
87 10:36:26 1430 Fabien Daniel MV1 16
1387 15:57:00 1729 Fabien Henrioux-Bois MS4 159
1203 14:53:26 1170 Fabien Jammot TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION MS3 195
640 12:43:23 1634 Fabien Mora LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 76
1125 14:29:46 790 Fabien tetart MS3 182
947 13:47:50 1399 Fabien VILLEMINOT MV2 114
872 13:30:59 1543 Fabio Cazzadore MV3 99
528 12:20:08 1619 Fabio Sedran MV1 83
807 13:17:32 247 Fabrice James MV3 91
882 13:33:16 1661 Fabrice TEYRE MV2 107
930 13:44:30 686 Fabrizio Facheris MV2 112
448 12:05:09 1278 Fabrizio Ghilardi MV4 14
232 11:24:18 942 Fabrizio Moscarini MV4 6
829 78 13:22:40 650 Fanny Dupain AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON FV1 10
491 38 12:13:18 1314 Federica Ferrari FS4 6
427 12:02:01 533 FEDERICO GASPEROTTI MV4 12
1105 14:23:13 1266 Federico Mignone MS4 136
17 09:48:15 429 Félix Choquet STADE FRANCAIS MS3 5
244 11:26:50 1712 Fermin Martin Torrejon MV3 27
1235 15:03:10 315 Fernand SABATE MV2 160
1364 15:43:39 1289 FERRAN SANCHIS ALTAVA MV1 193
721 12:57:59 1280 Filippo Galantini MS3 133
30 10:02:13 1230 Filippo Paolucci MS4 9
398 11:55:55 830 Fior Guglielmo MV4 10
1004 13:59:37 1642 Flavien Rival MS4 127
839 80 13:24:55 1066 Flore Magnard STADE FRANCAIS FS3 22
679 57 12:50:51 465 florence costamagna FS2 10
725 12:59:02 1378 Florent Blachon MV3 81
255 11:28:30 1393 FLORENT FERLAY TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES MV1 42
1327 15:29:44 1349 Florent Legeai VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV1 188
1382 15:54:51 1697 Florent WEPPE MV1 194
810 13:18:16 1652 FLORIAN MAGNIN MS3 149
546 12:24:00 927 Florian Pietri MS2 59
485 12:12:11 998 Florian Remy MS4 70
239 11:25:25 1466 Florian SALANON MS3 55
168 11:06:06 742 florian Terz MS2 17
455 12:05:51 1189 Florin Senoner MS3 89
29 10:01:57 1558 Floris van Leeuwen MS2 4
1388 129 15:57:40 1644 Francesca Fioretti FV4 8
DNF 1692 Francesco Checcarelli MV1 0
128 10:53:36 1402 Francesco de Cillis MV1 22
1003 13:59:19 903 Francesco Guarna MV2 132
698 12:53:11 1191 francesco tritto MV2 81
15 09:41:57 1435 Francis Vergalle MS4 6
1175 14:46:20 471 Francisco Javier Barroso Berriel MS3 190
1221 14:57:50 1730 FRANCK BERNAR MV4 65
759 13:05:24 648 Franck Chapel AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON MV3 87
678 12:50:46 1602 Franck DUCRET MV3 73
718 12:56:36 1525 Franck Hostachy MV3 79
1353 15:40:35 1095 Francois Bonnin MV2 181
1155 14:39:13 1309 FRANCOIS BROCHE VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS3 188
950 13:48:05 1233 François DUFOREST MV4 42
487 12:12:55 975 François Dukan MV2 56
711 12:55:15 1302 François FLAGEUL MV1 110
307 11:38:43 547 FRANCOIS LAUTMANN MS3 66
660 12:47:58 233 François Reding MS4 92
613 12:37:53 1083 Francois RIBOLLET MS3 115
DNF 1250 François Rivat ASVEL TRIATHLON MV2 0
38 10:10:33 137 François-Xavier Chevallier BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV1 5
964 13:49:44 1292 Frank Albrecht MS2 101
148 11:00:35 1226 Frank Heestermans MS3 31
DNF 534 Frank Ned Oliveira MV3 0
1144 14:35:23 1714 FRED VELLUT MV2 149
388 11:54:14 1593 Frédéric DANIELOU CAPITAINE TOULON TRIATHLON MV1 60
899 13:38:02 1649 Frederic Decamps MV2 109
911 13:41:02 995 Frédéric Deraed LIMOGES TRIATHLON MV3 106
1049 14:09:06 1701 Frédéric Dos Santos MV2 139
1124 14:29:20 278 Frederic Dubois CAMBRAI TRIATHLON MV4 54
394 11:55:07 1453 Frederic DUNOD MV3 45
DNF 1598 Frederic Duval LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE MV2 0
DNF 772 frederic gibon TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE MV4 0
1163 14:42:12 1549 Frederic Henry MS4 141
699 12:53:19 643 frederic JACQUET MS3 129
815 13:20:12 1086 Frederic Laboux RONCQ TRIATHLON MV2 97
195 11:12:38 1201 Frédéric Magana TEAM81 MV3 21
979 13:53:26 818 FREDERIC MARTINEAU PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI MV3 119
368 11:50:51 1441 FREDERIC RONZIER MV3 41
85 10:36:01 207 Frédéric SANCHEZ MV2 5
1293 15:18:34 1342 Frédéric Schwoertzig MV2 168
139 10:57:30 1285 Frederic Vincent E.F.S. RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON MS4 31
1230 116 15:01:38 1482 Frederique Roffe FV1 19
192 11:12:14 874 Fredrik Jansson MV3 20
1283 15:15:17 1154 Frits Joman MS3 199
1220 14:57:46 1058 Fulvio Ferrer MV2 158
607 12:36:19 1469 Gabin BORREDON MS1 31
1023 14:02:11 391 Gabriel Weber MS2 106
949 13:48:03 1099 Gabriele Bongera MV2 115
437 12:04:15 129 Gabriele Grassi MV2 49
346 23 11:46:03 292 Gaby Mehrl FS4 4
435 12:03:07 1432 Gaël FROUIN RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV2 48
405 11:57:16 505 Gaël LE DUFF MV4 11
461 12:07:00 707 Gaëtan BONNET MYTRIBE MS4 66
881 13:32:37 1541 Gaetan Niclot MS4 117
1256 15:08:57 1546 Gaëtan Solis MS2 132
835 13:24:25 1338 Gareth Pile MV2 98
DNF 628 Gareth Rees MV3 0
20 09:51:35 753 Garry ASSEL MV1 4
DNF 363 Gary Howard MV3 0
190 11:11:56 962 Gaspard Bunge MS2 21
478 12:10:21 922 Gatien Butez MS4 68
1322 15:27:37 412 Gemma Scot MS4 155
48 10:13:41 178 Georg Schweighofer MV4 1
622 12:39:42 1350 George Gomersall MS2 68
127 10:53:17 545 GERALD KERSUZAN PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON MV3 13
324 11:41:37 382 Gerald Sedlacek MV2 35
681 12:51:07 531 Gerardo Langone MV5 13
451 12:05:25 868 Germain DOUMONT MS4 64
47 10:13:24 460 Gherardo Marcolin MV3 6
790 13:13:18 823 Ghislain ZDOROW TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MS4 104
440 12:04:20 947 Giacomo Frizzarin MV2 50
413 11:59:00 672 GIAN CARLO ABONDIO MV1 66
410 11:58:14 901 GIANLUCA COGLIATI MV3 46
920 13:42:35 913 Gijs Akkermans MS2 97
DNF 955 Gildas Botorel MS4 0
1334 15:32:07 520 Gilles Bardoux MS4 157
1281 15:14:19 1057 GILLES BRETIN MV3 162
924 13:43:26 1512 gilles GACH MV4 40
431 12:02:33 538 Gilles Petitfils VELO TRIATHLON CLUB AVENIR DE FALCK MV5 7
DNF 325 Gilles Teobaldi CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO MV5 0
623 12:39:53 1173 Giorgio Dagnino MS4 86
110 10:43:59 186 GIORGOS MITROPAPAS MV3 11
1206 14:54:12 1687 Giovanni De Palma MS4 145
517 43 12:18:22 1203 Giulia Demaria FS3 12
1168 14:43:46 1303 Giulio Castaldo MV1 173
1132 14:32:16 509 giuseppe marco Costanzo MV3 139
140 10:57:31 1026 Glenn Beuselinck MS3 29
3 09:00:20 127 Gonzalo GARVEY MS3 2
1191 14:51:00 164 Gordon Jarratt MV3 148
370 11:51:04 1581 Gordon Simpson MS1 19
562 12:27:36 1418 Gosset Eddy ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON MV4 17
297 11:37:45 475 Graeme Kidd MV3 32
1276 15:13:02 992 Greg Watkins MV5 34
510 12:17:09 764 Grégoire Colin MS2 53
661 12:48:09 1413 Gregoire D'HONDT WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MS4 93
464 12:07:14 730 Gregory BARTIER MV1 71
193 11:12:33 792 Grégory CASSINI MS4 34
333 11:42:55 1645 Grégory CEREZUELA MS2 37
109 10:43:23 455 gregory IBEKNOUSSEN MV2 12
898 13:37:28 1382 Gregory Jansen MS3 153
1096 14:20:11 683 Gugiuman Adi Aurelian MV1 164
944 13:47:18 956 guilhem sérane MS2 99
1114 14:26:01 1648 Guilherme Pereira MS3 179
637 12:42:55 1243 Guillaume Borgarello MASSILIA TRIATHLON MS3 120
1351 15:40:16 1277 Guillaume DOSSIN MV1 191
703 12:53:49 623 Guillaume DUBOUST MV3 78
1055 14:10:47 279 Guillaume Dujardin LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS2 111
499 12:14:51 413 Guillaume FAVE MV1 75
463 12:07:10 624 Guillaume GRAFF TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MS1 24
453 12:05:34 1002 Guillaume Grimont MS2 49
83 10:34:28 404 Guillaume Icart MS4 19
344 11:45:22 1542 Guillaume Kervella LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK MS1 18
615 12:37:54 838 Guillaume KNISCH MS4 84
387 11:54:12 276 Guillaume Labarre LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS4 58
587 12:32:10 1404 Guillaume LION ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MV3 65
803 13:16:31 1545 Guillaume Marquié MS2 86
769 13:08:26 1162 Guillaume MARTIN ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON MS3 142
236 11:25:15 761 Guillaume Peretti CORSICA RUN X’TREM TRIATHLON MS4 40
DNF 932 Guillaume Peureux C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON MV3 0
1251 15:08:28 1690 Guillaume POCHON MV3 155
1140 14:33:47 1703 GUILLAUME SEMERDJIAN CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 170
90 10:37:29 1670 Guillaume Thullier TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 MS4 21
1145 14:35:24 616 Gunnar Forssell MV4 56
DNF 1584 Gwenael Pilorget STADE FRANCAIS MS3 0
488 12:12:58 961 Hadrien Mereau ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MS3 95
626 12:40:26 808 Harold Canchari Daga STADE FRANCAIS MS2 70
1151 14:38:25 1375 Harry Dawkins MS4 140
1365 15:43:42 1348 Henning Ansgar Möller MS3 210
DNF 1061 Henri Decauchy STADE FRANCAIS MS3 0
933 13:45:24 1079 henri LEBRAY MS3 160
952 13:48:18 669 HENRI MONIRA MV5 21
426 12:01:56 128 Henry Van Den Bedem MV3 48
662 12:48:12 861 Henry Whitfield MS3 123
DNF 1403 herivan bolpagni MV3 0
211 11:18:53 1030 herve bordin VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MV3 22
885 13:34:25 872 Hervé Colinart KRONOS TRIATHLON MV5 17
1370 15:45:24 537 Hervé Helson TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR MV5 37
1329 15:31:05 919 Hervé Piédois MV2 176
350 11:46:54 1276 Hervé Verolin VELO TRIATHLON CLUB AVENIR DE FALCK MV3 36
DNF 556 Hideaki Matsuoka MV3 0
617 12:38:01 1554 Hilaire Perchenet MS2 67
422 30 12:00:52 154 Hind Saint Georges TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON FV2 3
1361 15:42:58 374 Hiroyuki Furuhata MV4 93
DNF 1257 Hitoshi Maeyama MV3 0
748 13:02:42 1415 Hugo Glinec WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MS3 138
833 13:23:46 817 Hugo Lopes MS4 110
1109 14:24:10 1683 Hugo Moret ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MS1 45
313 11:39:13 582 HUGO MULLIEZ MS4 49
DNF 596 hugo pontille U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON MS2 0
1150 14:38:07 1291 Hugo Zabé MS2 122
866 13:29:58 635 Hugues-Antoine Roussillo STADE FRANCAIS MS2 89
575 12:30:06 725 Iain Martin MV4 18
994 13:56:33 577 Igor Bignami MV1 154
22 09:54:09 114 Igor Franko MS3 6
842 13:26:19 461 Illian Joly MS1 37
DNF 1709 Ina Stäcker FS3 0
123 6 10:51:38 379 Ines WICK ANTIBES TRIATHLON FS2 2
809 76 13:17:38 367 Ingun Vaglid ANTIBES TRIATHLON FV4 4
905 13:39:07 326 Ioannis Chatzis MV3 105
DNF 560 Irio Pompermayer Junior MV3 0
879 13:32:28 1392 Ivan Bijelic MS2 92
99 10:41:34 469 Ivan Verstraeten MV2 7
802 13:16:29 716 Ivano Penna MV3 90
983 13:54:28 607 Ivo Willems MV5 22
565 12:28:16 200 Jaanus Männik MV1 90
DNF 889 Jack Hiniker MS2 0
DNF 1626 Jacques Ferré GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON MV4 0
441 12:04:33 488 Jacques Morlon AURILLAC TRIATHLON MV3 51
922 13:43:02 723 Jake Gillingwater MS3 158
1091 14:19:15 514 Jake Lewney MS2 115
DNF 341 Jamel Oulidi MV2 0
45 10:12:34 521 James Orler ANTIBES TRIATHLON MS3 10
1029 14:02:49 1268 Jamie Davies MS2 107
481 12:11:58 1506 Jan Jodlowski MS4 69
146 10:59:55 1547 Jan-Erik Lehuby MS2 14
1337 124 15:34:15 631 Janneke Klip FS3 32
240 11:25:45 489 Jari De Jaegere MS2 26
1088 14:18:31 350 Jason McInally MV3 135
1062 14:11:38 957 Jaume PUJOL MV2 140
1152 14:38:32 921 Javier Blanco Sacristán MS3 187
1314 15:25:17 1231 JAVIER VICENTE DE VERA SALVATMIERRA MV2 173
1074 14:14:48 1166 JEAN BOUE-MATHOU MV5 26
336 11:43:37 213 JEAN CHARLES BREARD TEAM VITO SPORT MS4 51
1225 14:58:27 662 Jean Charles Delplac MV2 159
1305 15:22:34 1531 Jean Claude Mal MS4 154
745 13:01:51 1259 Jean FARGETTE MV3 85
DNF 1287 Jean Francois Coston TRIATHL AIX MV5 0
1052 14:09:42 1756 Jean francois Hévin MV5 23
DNF 451 jean johnny riviere MV3 0
402 11:57:06 966 Jean Michel GEORGER TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MV2 43
62 10:24:31 671 Jean-Baptiste CHAMOULEAUD MS2 8
965 13:49:48 781 Jean-Benoit AUZELY TEAM OPTIMIZEPERF MV2 118
1193 14:51:09 1759 Jean-Christophe Berthou MS2 126
838 13:24:42 1668 Jean-Claude Tomasi XPLORE TRIATHLON CLUB MV4 34
1094 14:20:07 1446 Jean-Damien PAULIN MV2 144
458 12:06:26 1505 Jean-François Ricourt MV4 15
DNF 1757 Jean-Gabriel Morineau MV2 0
1165 14:42:29 369 Jean-Louis BOUE SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON MV3 143
691 12:52:20 620 Jean-luc Roussel MV4 25
690 12:52:16 138 Jean-Marc Metzger DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON MV3 76
DNF 445 JEAN-MARIE VERGER MV5 0
DNF 1588 jean-pascal violette TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV3 0
1021 14:02:00 1165 Jean-Philippe Serhal MS3 170
226 11:22:49 456 JEAN-PIERRE Debattista MV1 36
687 12:51:52 982 Jean-Sebastien Berland MV3 74
940 13:46:25 1442 Jeffrey Kontulis MS3 162
973 13:51:46 1270 Jeremie Piazza MV2 119
58 10:22:09 893 Jeremie Runel MV1 7
836 13:24:28 1530 Jeremie Scellos MYTRIBE MV1 133
292 11:36:12 1325 Jérémy BARBEIRO MS3 61
DNF 499 Jérémy BEAUDI TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MS3 0
210 11:17:26 1679 Jérémy Breuil RAID EVASION AZIMUT MS1 9
1372 15:47:23 1300 jérémy brian SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON MS3 211
399 11:56:01 1439 Jeremy Campana MS2 46
1333 15:31:59 1074 Jeremy CORTES TRIATHLON MEDIA CLUB MS4 156
46 10:13:22 116 Jérémy FERRARI ROANNE TRIATHLON MS4 11
149 11:00:35 275 Jeremy Fleury LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS2 15
142 10:57:52 1072 Jérémy Marie CSE DASSAULT SYSTEMES MV1 25
126 10:53:15 646 Jérémy MIGNON TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS4 27
98 10:40:59 759 Jeremy Ribeyron MS1 4
DNF 791 Jeremy TRAP AUCH TRIATHLON DUATHLON EN GASCOGNE MV1 0
1315 15:25:43 1620 Jerome Avri MV2 174
493 12:13:29 202 Jerome Bach ECOLE INTERCOMMUNALE DE TRIATHLON MV2 58
604 12:35:16 1125 Jérôme BAHUON MS4 82
796 13:14:32 1340 jerome bourgeois LE MANS TRIATHLON MV1 126
1371 15:46:58 844 Jérôme Boutonnet VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV3 177
223 11:22:21 960 Jérôme Bunge EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 51
971 13:51:26 1096 Jérôme HOËNIG VALENCE TRIATHLON MV3 116
914 13:41:30 1724 Jérôme Laffont MS4 120
1106 14:23:18 371 JEROME MEHLING MV1 165
611 12:37:17 255 Jérôme Nevicato ISSY TRIATHLON MV2 73
363 11:49:41 179 Jérôme PERLIN MS4 55
201 11:14:15 1734 jerome PICARD USF TRIATHLON MS4 35
732 12:59:42 1727 Jérôme REVET-SERVETTAZ VO 3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON MV3 83
55 10:21:44 1209 Jérôme SAVE GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 4
DNF 1666 Jerôme Soubie MS3 0
1319 15:26:58 1379 Jérôme WARRAN MV3 166
DNF 762 Jerzy Lopag MV2 0
1063 14:11:39 706 Jesper Nygaard MV3 131
861 83 13:28:49 424 Jess Ventham FS2 13
647 12:45:49 587 Jevon Astley-Jones MS2 75
936 13:45:46 308 Jimmy Bezard DIJON SINGLETRACK MV1 148
583 12:31:31 188 Jimmy Lejonhammar MV2 68
1317 15:26:21 1629 Jimmy LI MS2 137
430 12:02:31 785 Jo Wijns MS2 48
1164 14:42:28 731 Joe McCulloch MV5 30
981 13:54:17 615 Joël FERRARA MV1 153
436 12:03:29 1618 joel Poulat ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 MV3 50
DNF 1563 Joeri Bodewes M 0
104 10:41:49 1148 Johan Bret TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB MV2 10
864 13:29:34 1475 Johan DESCOMBES MV2 104
315 11:39:24 1529 Johan PICAS CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON MS3 68
663 12:48:13 1355 Johannes Schmidt MS3 124
1058 14:11:08 786 John Coleman MV4 48
DNF 1306 John Fulgraff MV3 0
890 13:35:10 428 john galbraith MS4 118
670 12:49:19 805 Jon Hegre MV3 70
89 10:37:16 902 Jonas Fischle MS3 18
1123 14:28:53 1295 Jonathan GELLIE MS2 120
1340 15:35:37 517 Jonathan Kepko MV1 189
263 11:31:12 425 jonathan rubino MS4 43
823 13:21:42 658 JONATHAN VICHOT MV1 132
460 12:06:54 1336 Jonathan Waddell MV1 70
505 12:16:16 421 Joost Stolwerk MS3 100
DNF 845 Jordan Berry MV1 0
876 13:31:36 1029 Jordan Gouillard MS4 116
585 12:31:46 971 Jordan Thebault MS2 63
357 11:49:08 1595 Jordi Reig Mira MV3 39
377 11:52:11 1641 Jörg Boeven MV3 43
23 09:55:35 637 Jörg Scheiderbauer MV2 1
767 13:07:59 1156 Joris Hubert MS2 84
991 13:56:00 373 Joris Levesque MS3 165
1389 15:57:56 1503 JOSE ANTONIO ORTIZ OLMEDO MV3 182
1330 15:31:10 480 Jose Pagan MV2 177
117 10:48:00 1106 Joseph Hoellinger FONTANIL TRIATHLON MS2 11
682 12:51:13 579 Joshua Bardsley MS2 77
DNF 362 Joshua Storey MS2 0
417 12:00:14 515 Josselin LE GALL MS3 84
173 11:07:43 865 JUAN SEBASTIAN NORIEGA CARDMENAS MS4 32
381 11:53:02 163 Juho Sinkkonen MV2 41
1291 15:18:02 1490 Jules Feramus MS1 48
325 11:41:51 458 Jules Rodde MS1 15
716 61 12:56:29 248 Julie Monot ISSY TRIATHLON FS4 12
1076 102 14:14:57 676 Julie PIERRON TRIATHLON CSD FV1 15
1241 15:05:29 1474 Julien Andr MV1 183
249 11:27:45 722 Julien Besville ROANNE TRIATHLON MV1 41
200 11:14:09 1406 Julien Blamont MS3 44
DNF 1728 Julien Colombo VO 3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON MS3 0
91 10:37:34 1633 Julien EYDOUX LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS MV1 17
144 10:58:34 1110 Julien Fauvelet TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MS2 13
277 11:33:37 1423 JULIEN GNEMMI MV1 45
1254 15:08:48 1356 Julien Gonin MV2 161
591 12:32:37 1318 Julien GOURDET PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 MS3 111
78 10:31:01 691 julien Guyot MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MS4 18
989 13:55:54 1384 Julien Lafeuille AURILLAC TRIATHLON MV3 120
582 12:31:28 372 Julien Lartigue MS4 77
731 12:59:38 484 Julien LAUNAY MS3 136
744 13:01:48 1383 Julien LEON CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO MS4 101
621 12:39:34 175 Julien Leroux RENNES TRIATHLON MS3 118
DNF 1130 julien Mariette TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV1 0
566 12:28:40 1003 Julien Melun MV1 91
588 12:32:11 1494 Julien Panouillé MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON MS4 78
470 12:08:29 1060 Julien Roubaud MS1 25
590 12:32:30 402 JULIEN TALEC TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV2 70
DNF 1638 Julien Vaschalde MV1 0
6 09:25:58 205 Julien Viennot TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MS4 3
359 11:49:14 542 Julien-Pierre CHAMPROMIS TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MS4 54
DNF 1310 Julio Abad Hernández MV1 0
269 11:32:09 1179 Jurgen Vansteenkiste MV2 29
743 13:01:28 751 Jurriaan Bloemberg MV2 87
54 10:19:17 395 Jurrie Van Waeyenberghe MS4 12
1376 15:49:33 601 Justin Grillon MS2 140
1002 13:58:38 657 Justin Lawrence MV3 122
1189 14:50:49 1329 Justin Rogers MS4 144
1117 105 14:26:59 328 Justine Dickie FV2 11
178 11:08:12 1657 Kamil Gryc MS3 39
559 12:26:38 1027 Karel Bruggeman MV2 65
709 12:54:57 1477 Karim Kamoun MS3 130
775 13:10:00 950 KARL RICHER S.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE MS4 103
1068 14:12:59 636 Kasper Sikker MS1 42
1051 100 14:09:41 660 Katie Brighton-Jones FV1 14
697 12:52:57 329 Kevin Blondelle MS3 128
1009 14:00:18 1232 kevin Boyer MS3 169
907 13:39:44 1186 Kevin Chignard MS3 155
1147 14:36:25 584 Kevin Costes MS4 139
563 12:27:40 1169 Kévin KUANG PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB MS3 107
DNF 770 KEVIN RIZZOTTO MS4 0
603 12:34:49 399 Kevin Toso MS2 65
157 11:02:48 272 Kevin Willeme LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 35
DNF 965 Kieran Touly MS1 0
160 11:03:45 125 Kilian SPITZNER MV3 16
390 11:54:44 448 Klaus Findt MV5 6
DNF 851 kyrian parent MS2 0
684 58 12:51:29 529 Laia Montoliu Montes FS4 11
238 11:25:22 720 landry gervot MS3 54
1257 15:09:01 1254 László Kurpé MV3 157
818 77 13:20:54 1098 Laura Leaes Lopes FV1 9
1385 128 15:55:58 282 Laurène Selaudoux LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FS4 20
DNF 1208 Laurent Barthe GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 0
1153 14:38:51 1260 LAURENT DE SOUSA MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV1 171
DNF 977 laurent ducros MV4 0
18 09:48:36 181 Laurent Fudvoye MS4 7
337 11:43:39 894 laurent hairie MV2 36
DNF 1346 Laurent LABBE MV5 0
820 13:21:19 1700 LAURENT LAFFARGUE MV1 131
1263 15:10:02 546 laurent le goff MV4 80
66 10:25:30 1577 Laurent Magnus MS4 14
382 11:53:21 1502 Laurent Martin MASSILIA TRIATHLON MV5 5
1077 14:15:16 1677 LAURENT mouquet COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER MV4 49
278 11:33:44 1726 Laurent POULIQUEN SALON TRIATHLON MV1 46
473 35 12:09:37 300 Lea Vieljeuf FS2 8
345 11:45:49 1172 Leej-Ngaub Vang TOULON TRIATHLON MS4 52
206 12 11:16:04 1092 Léna Lange-Berteaux TUVB TRIATHLON FS2 4
935 13:45:32 1354 Léo Roy SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON MS2 98
577 12:30:38 1509 Léonard Cotte LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 109
572 12:29:35 1012 LEONARDO GORI MV1 92
1130 14:31:46 578 Leonel Baides MV1 168
DNF 1245 leontien waaijer FV1 0
635 12:42:34 1583 Lewis Hill MS1 32
445 33 12:04:53 659 Lidia Puyals Boix FS3 10
49 3 10:14:37 107 Linda Guinoiseau ISSY TRIATHLON FV3 1
548 46 12:24:06 768 Lindsey Strassman FS4 9
863 13:29:17 1377 Lionel LAPOMPE-PAIRONNE RHODIA CLUB NATATION TRIATHLON MV2 103
1233 15:02:24 1157 Lionel NEVE MV4 69
799 13:15:18 1016 Lionnel Caruso TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MV4 28
438 32 12:04:18 897 Lisa Solomchuk FV2 4
665 55 12:48:17 756 Lizet Ramirez FS3 18
DNF 500 Loïc DELAHAYE MV4 0
43 10:11:19 112 Loic Devolder MV1 6
205 11:15:39 1347 Loic GAUTRON MV2 23
523 12:19:25 1332 Loïc LAZARDEUX MV1 81
224 11:22:34 1665 Loic Marmey ARC ANNECY MS3 52
94 10:39:55 1214 Loic Michel MV1 19
DNF 357 Loic Pimont LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS MV3 0
81 10:32:34 877 Lorenzo De Giorgi MV1 15
95 10:40:09 647 Loris Gerini MV2 6
909 13:40:00 580 Loris Gros-balthazard MS3 156
328 21 11:42:23 106 Loubna Freih A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON FV4 1
869 13:30:34 973 Louis Beaulieu MS3 150
DNF 490 Louis Dunne MS1 0
1118 14:27:22 1048 Louis GARNIER MS2 118
484 12:12:09 497 Louis Mariotti LILLE TRIATHLON MS3 94
DNF 246 Louise-Marie Fischer-Dallee FS2 0
812 13:18:25 332 Loukas Georgas MV3 92
926 13:43:32 1034 Luc Piza MV5 19
237 11:25:15 1708 Luc Souchard MS2 25
34 10:07:49 513 Luca Bauer MS1 2
133 10:55:47 625 Luca Bellardo MV2 14
DNF 1256 LUCA CAROLA MV2 0
534 12:21:02 1171 Luca Cavagnaro MV3 60
51 10:15:27 124 Luca Ferrari MS2 7
112 10:45:19 1207 Luca Mondino MS3 23
917 13:41:59 1326 Lucas Girard MS1 39
891 13:35:20 1553 Lucas Langlois MS2 94
442 12:04:35 763 Lucas Margarou MS1 22
120 10:50:41 353 Lucas SANDRONE MS1 5
673 12:49:47 541 Ludovic Couvrand MV1 105
DNF 1218 Ludovic Louvel TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV2 0
256 11:28:39 728 Ludovic Monvoisin OLYMPIC NICE NATATION MV2 26
672 12:49:45 626 Ludovic THERETZ LILLE TRIATHLON MV1 104
553 12:25:46 1572 Ludwig Gohin MV2 63
625 12:39:59 1082 Luigi Emanuele Bruno MV1 96
DNF 157 Mackenzi Howard FV2 0
1083 14:16:34 1331 Mads Gedved Christoffersen MV2 141
21 1 09:53:39 364 Maëlle DERUAZ STADE FRANCAIS FS2 1
483 36 12:12:07 1284 MALLORIE SIRK VELO TRIATHLON CLUB AVENIR DE FALCK FV1 2
474 12:10:15 185 Manfred Reinhart MV5 9
DNF 1161 Manfred Schmidt MV6 0
1195 14:52:04 162 Manfred Steckel MV6 4
389 28 11:54:37 869 Manon DELAUNAY TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON FS2 7
706 12:54:26 1334 Manuel BAUMHAUER MV1 109
419 12:00:32 1312 Manuel Bermudez Abella MV2 45
DNF 1659 Manuel Prado MV2 0
DNF 1067 MANUEL RAMOS FERNANDEZ MV3 0
11 09:38:31 926 Manuel Spörri MV1 1
1212 14:54:45 1293 Marc BENE MV4 63
DNF 1281 Marc BIZIEN MV2 0
DNF 989 Marc Denilauler MS3 0
1087 14:18:24 343 Marc Derydt MV5 27
DNF 102 Marc Fayet TEAM KUPA A MV1 0
674 12:50:02 777 Marc Leca CORSICA RUN X’TREM TRIATHLON MV4 23
310 11:38:57 1033 Marc Métivier VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MS2 34
208 11:16:12 914 MARC MICHELOT TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MS3 46
1016 14:00:42 1122 Marc Salavert AURILLAC TRIATHLON MV4 46
DNF 747 Marcel De Graaf MV4 0
1095 14:20:07 1715 Marcel Salapa MS2 116
960 13:49:10 293 Marco Accardo MS4 124
886 13:34:29 1353 Marco Amedeo Rugen MV4 36
1226 14:59:05 1176 Marco Arnabold MV4 66
293 11:36:41 1733 Marco CANNISTRARO MV2 31
1166 14:43:03 687 Marco Maroni MV2 152
1198 14:52:17 719 MARCO PENNA MV3 149
873 13:31:07 1395 Marco Testa MS4 114
26 09:59:38 392 Marco Viappiani MS4 8
897 85 13:37:24 394 Margaux Giacotto FS1 2
1366 127 15:43:56 760 Mariana Pazos FV2 15
723 12:58:35 1062 MARIANO ROBLEDO RENERO MV3 80
DNF 478 Marie-Christine Delille CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON FV5 0
969 91 13:51:01 1370 Marie-laure Caisse FV3 10
1217 114 14:56:03 1134 MARINA FINOL FV2 13
1034 96 14:03:23 1235 Marine Cardineau FV1 12
1328 15:30:24 856 Mario Nijland MV3 168
819 13:21:17 1239 Mark Beattie MV4 30
1362 15:43:04 591 Mark Burdus MV1 192
1128 14:30:34 1145 Mark Meutermans MV4 55
1134 14:32:25 511 Markus Hofmann MV5 28
DNF 196 Markus Langer MV1 0
268 11:32:08 1422 Mart Munsters MS2 29
1277 15:13:48 736 Martin Brezina MV4 81
209 11:16:29 585 Martin DECRÊME MS4 36
574 12:29:51 430 martin lecomte H.A.C TRIATHLON MS2 60
1201 14:52:59 417 Martin Mckay MV2 156
999 13:57:33 422 Martin Shaw MV2 131
713 12:55:59 590 Martin Singer MS3 132
1215 113 14:55:42 1675 Martine Beltan TRI ACADEMY SQUAD FV5 1
1030 14:02:56 794 Marveen RICHTER MS2 108
816 13:20:24 855 Marvin Ziegenhorn MV1 129
1240 118 15:05:08 1313 MARYON RENOU FS4 19
503 12:15:49 1117 Massimiliano Muratori MS3 98
245 11:26:57 131 Massimo Viviani MV3 28
DNF 386 Matas Sapiega MS3 0
406 11:57:44 1731 Mathéo Lasfargues MS1 20
70 10:28:14 130 Mathieu Aguerre OGN TRIATHLON MV4 3
1011 14:00:28 296 Mathieu Bolot LURE TRIATHLON MS4 128
63 10:24:32 222 Mathieu CINTAS ISSY TRIATHLON MS3 13
644 12:44:52 1613 Mathieu Dumas MV1 99
42 10:11:13 257 Mathieu DUTHOIT ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 6
871 13:30:56 946 Mathieu Gallot MS2 91
482 12:12:01 1587 Mathieu LEMAN MYTRIBE MS3 93
342 11:45:10 1695 Mathieu Lombaert MS2 39
309 11:38:57 836 Mathieu Pavillot TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MS3 67
1320 15:27:15 1539 mathieu poussi MV2 175
589 12:32:17 351 Mathieu PUTOIS MS4 79
1273 15:12:58 1333 MATHIEU RENAUD MS4 151
386 11:54:03 833 Mathieu Ribault MV3 44
776 13:10:04 1497 Mathis Riou MS2 85
980 13:53:49 1640 Matt Malone MS2 103
DNF 450 Matt McKenzie MV4 0
785 13:12:24 526 Matteo Agosti MV1 125
1186 14:49:59 1128 Matteo Coltella MV4 59
560 12:27:04 1114 Matteo D'onofrio MV1 89
279 11:33:58 1635 Matteo Fenoggio MV1 47
137 10:57:01 410 Matteo Giorgi MS4 30
1067 14:12:26 1489 Matteo Rottichieri MV3 132
56 10:21:53 152 Matteo Severino MS3 12
612 12:37:32 1568 Matteo umberto Bruno MS3 114
DNF 663 Matthew Harris LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 0
782 13:12:04 416 Matthew Smart MS3 144
1236 15:03:16 344 Matthew Won MV4 71
910 13:40:15 530 Matthias BRAUSE MV4 38
1218 14:56:56 934 Matthieu Granie MV1 182
290 11:35:46 551 Matthieu Leonard MS2 32
358 11:49:11 285 Matthieu RIOM LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 76
75 10:30:11 834 Matthieu Tourlouse MS4 17
1331 15:31:19 1011 Mattia Conte MV3 169
1116 14:26:54 721 Mauricio Marcheto MS3 181
415 11:59:44 1202 Max DALBERA A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MS3 83
700 12:53:25 476 MAX KALCIYAN MV2 82
57 10:21:55 1298 Max Teichert MS4 13
639 12:43:21 923 Max Zajdler MS2 73
556 12:26:15 375 Maxence Ferrandon MV1 87
348 11:46:06 1305 Maxence TIBLE API TRI MS4 53
383 11:53:33 1206 Maxime Autexier MS4 57
DNF 1609 Maxime Katgely MV3 0
118 10:48:26 274 Maxime Pham-Van MS2 12
130 10:54:40 1246 Maxime Pochon VELIZY TRIATHLON MS3 27
229 11:23:33 1121 Maxime Richet EPAC 2A MS2 23
423 12:01:19 853 Maxime Robinet MS3 86
500 12:15:13 283 Maxime Vancoillie LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 97
629 12:41:14 166 Maximillian Parsonage MS2 72
187 11:11:41 1527 Medjid ABED-AIA MS3 42
817 13:20:43 104 Mehmet Dasiyici MV1 130
272 11:32:38 105 Meinhard Vintler MV1 44
963 89 13:49:41 1548 Mélaine CHARLES FV1 11
409 29 11:58:01 563 Melanie Katholnig-Url FV3 4
259 16 11:29:26 1409 Mélanie Maupin WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON FS2 6
DNF 1678 Melinda Wolownik FV2 0
DNF 703 Melissa Paurowski FV1 0
1242 15:06:11 748 Melvin Gratpanch MS3 197
511 12:17:18 1521 Michael Baudo AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION TRIATHLON MS4 71
DNF 406 Michael Binkauskas MS2 0
632 12:41:46 1414 Michaël Cosserat MV1 98
1367 15:44:06 463 Michael Gadomski MV2 182
DNF 165 Michael Garantie CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON MS4 0
1356 15:41:14 589 Michael Kalakoutis MS3 208
53 10:17:32 174 Michael Krijnen MV3 8
533 12:20:53 214 Michael Monsieur MV2 62
1296 15:19:13 898 Michal Ilkiewicz MV2 171
216 11:20:42 735 Michal Zurczak MS3 48
1349 15:38:54 1047 Michel Breuillé GUC TRIATHLON MV4 90
DNF 1407 Michel FUCHS TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN MV5 0
557 12:26:18 1144 Michel Gosse MV1 88
DNF 936 Michel Radermecker MV1 0
1325 15:28:48 324 Michel Skupien MV1 187
1338 15:34:47 1132 Michele Rosica MV2 179
551 12:25:24 1376 Mickael BERCY RSSCTRIATHLON MV1 85
688 12:52:04 230 Mickael Lecomte TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MV3 75
849 13:27:00 1717 Mickael Pripa MV1 135
1294 15:18:42 1586 Mickael Spicher TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV2 169
472 12:09:23 1288 Miguel Angel Martinez Gregorio MV1 74
942 13:47:07 492 Miguel Braet MV3 110
1039 14:05:26 1190 Mikael Arnaud MV2 138
1092 14:19:22 1070 Mikael GUERN TRIATHLON MEDIA CLUB MV2 143
913 13:41:23 1682 Mikael MAROT MV2 110
1253 15:08:43 734 Mike Oliver MV3 156
DNF 1462 Mikhail SEROV MV1 0
984 13:54:36 1689 Miquel Yafari Duran MV2 122
756 13:05:19 1397 Miroslav Kirilov MV1 117
DNF 795 Mohamed Mezgueldi ANNONAY TRIATHLON MV5 0
5 09:21:55 562 Morgan FALSE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON MS2 1
331 22 11:42:41 930 Morgane COCQ PAU TRIATHLON FS3 8
1121 14:27:58 393 Nans BULLE A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MV2 146
DNF 688 Natallia Lukashova FS4 0
486 37 12:12:53 544 Natasha Rizzo FS2 9
801 75 13:16:18 1450 NATHALIE BARBIER FV1 8
738 13:00:27 1520 nathan poisson MS1 34
257 11:28:52 347 Nicholas Derydt MS1 13
DNF 194 Nicholas Welch MV4 0
904 13:38:59 495 Nick Bennett MV4 37
DNF 1210 Nick Cooper MV4 0
1250 15:08:16 996 nicola brunelli MV4 76
378 11:52:37 1341 Nicola Incampo MS4 56
1183 14:49:03 678 Nicola Piccinelli MV3 145
DNF 409 Nicola Walker FV5 0
1064 14:11:45 1612 Nicolas AUDRAIN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MV1 162
72 10:29:26 1751 Nicolas Bertolino MV1 13
163 11:04:52 1405 Nicolas Bidegai MS3 37
418 12:00:23 1722 Nicolas BILLIALD PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB MS3 85
1143 14:35:14 1524 Nicolas Bobis MS3 185
1103 14:22:11 1337 nicolas bonhomme MV4 52
227 11:23:13 1473 Nicolas Devignard MV1 37
982 13:54:21 483 Nicolas Draut MV4 44
347 11:46:04 1711 NICOLAS DURAND ANGLET FRANCE TEAM MS3 75
948 13:47:53 1031 Nicolas Emery TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU MV3 113
1054 14:10:09 1621 Nicolas Forget MS4 132
68 10:26:22 1738 Nicolas Isoart MS2 9
1017 14:00:53 804 Nicolas Kambrun MV3 124
619 12:38:58 1426 Nicolas Lannou MS3 117
369 11:50:57 457 NICOLAS LARONZE A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MV3 42
1033 14:03:19 491 Nicolas Lautard MS2 109
113 10:46:37 1637 Nicolas LE DANTEC VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MS3 24
705 12:54:07 1643 Nicolas LUDMANN MASSILIA TRIATHLON MV2 83
260 11:29:47 1112 Nicolas Mendes TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH MS4 41
696 12:52:49 882 Nicolas Michel TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MS4 96
586 12:32:01 1351 Nicolas NOCAUDIE COMMINGES TRIATHLON MV2 69
1093 14:19:39 1704 Nicolas Poisson MS1 44
537 12:21:36 1123 nicolas prouteau LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 61
235 11:24:37 1242 Nicolas Renaudin POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MS4 39
DNF 1142 Nicolas RODRIGUES MS3 0
468 12:07:39 1624 Nicolas Roze BEAUNE TRIATHLON MS3 91
1244 15:06:19 1488 Nicolas TODOROVIC MS2 130
420 12:00:38 209 Nicolas Violland RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MV2 46
DNF 358 Nicole Solana FV1 0
685 12:51:35 709 Niels Ploug MV4 24
1100 14:21:29 906 Nik Kaczkowski MS3 178
188 11:11:47 548 Norbert Német MV2 21
275 11:32:58 708 Ole Koldborg Jepsen MV3 31
1207 14:54:22 389 Oleg KHOKHLOV MV4 61
1007 14:00:13 1762 Oleksandr Denysenko MS3 167
DNF 1109 Olivia LESCIEUX-BACHELARD FV1 0
271 18 11:32:37 749 Olivia Peytour TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON FS4 3
888 13:35:04 135 Olivier Bernard TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV5 18
778 13:11:16 184 Olivier Braun MV3 89
1321 15:27:20 1388 OLIVIER briar MV3 167
900 13:38:17 630 Olivier Brossier MV3 104
797 13:15:01 1615 Olivier Carron TRI ACADEMY SQUAD MV2 95
1022 14:02:03 1685 Olivier Constantin MV2 136
1347 15:38:28 1476 OLIVIER CREPEL RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MV4 89
1069 14:13:08 1138 Olivier Desmet MV5 25
675 12:50:09 1369 Olivier Feraille VELIZY TRIATHLON MV3 71
1270 15:11:32 1178 Olivier FREMIT RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV3 161
506 12:16:35 1272 Olivier Guillaume AUTUN TRIATHLON MV3 57
524 12:19:26 994 Olivier Guri MV4 16
131 10:54:47 159 Olivier Henz MV3 14
DNF 1702 Olivier MARTIN MV3 0
641 12:44:19 1273 Olivier MASSARD AUTUN TRIATHLON MV3 68
856 13:28:03 758 olivier possoz COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV2 101
765 13:07:02 1078 Olivier Robatche-Claïve RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV3 88
DNF 595 olivier vallespi TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MS4 0
937 13:45:56 873 Olivier Victoire KRONOS TRIATHLON MV2 113
1040 14:05:30 684 Olivier Willinger TRI VOSGES DU NORD MV3 127
906 13:39:36 552 Omar BELLOUT VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 MV1 144
106 10:42:53 885 OSCAR AROCA MARTÍNEZ MV2 11
DNF 642 Oscar Koopmans MV3 0
1352 15:40:21 1177 Oscar Ribera balaña MV3 174
1258 15:09:06 1015 OSVALDO GHEDI MV4 78
1259 15:09:30 755 Pablo Alberto Luna Chamorro MV2 162
243 11:26:46 1713 Pablo Caramés Fernández MV3 26
992 13:56:18 1237 PABLO LLOPIS MIRALLES MV2 125
1336 15:33:45 780 Panagiotis Kalargyros MV2 178
DNF 784 Panagiotis Parais MS4 0
1137 14:33:03 593 Panayiotis Hadjipakkos MS3 184
502 12:15:39 298 Paolo Airoldi MV1 76
1085 14:17:12 1411 Paolo Sartori MV4 51
852 13:27:19 867 Paolo Soldano MV1 137
76 10:30:13 800 Pariente Martin TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS1 3
166 11:06:00 1651 Pascal AUZEND MS3 38
1187 14:50:22 991 Pascal CROLY LABOURDETTE MV3 147
459 12:06:34 1357 Pascal Denoyelle MV2 53
1286 15:16:07 1187 Pascal Flambart MV4 82
454 12:05:43 935 Pascal Ribac MV2 52
1344 15:37:49 891 Pascal Rollot MV4 88
658 12:47:51 405 patrice caudan TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON MV4 22
1184 14:49:19 1565 Patrice Milleret MARIGNANE TRIATHLON MV3 146
1266 15:10:14 1352 Patrice Vignon-Barthélémy MV3 159
1243 15:06:12 414 Patrick Doody MV4 73
DNF 512 Patrick Gasiglia MV4 0
DNF 140 Patrick Hannah MS3 0
1050 14:09:30 1264 Patrick Joubaud RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV3 129
DNF 999 patrick mongauze MV4 0
1090 14:18:40 486 Patrick Smith MV2 142
1015 93 14:00:39 1044 Patrizia Neukom FV3 11
605 12:35:19 1556 Paul COLLIBEAUX CAEN TRIATHLON MS4 83
132 10:55:28 1646 Paul Emile Favre MS3 28
764 13:06:48 1460 Paul Lafforgue MS2 83
995 13:57:01 346 Paul Lanat DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MV2 127
1278 15:13:52 1608 Paul McCloskey MV1 185
1265 15:10:13 1694 Paul Mulley MV2 163
921 13:42:38 633 Paul Slack MV4 39
41 10:11:07 219 Paul-Henri Guyon LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS3 9
215 11:20:41 235 Paul-Laurent Perret DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON MV2 24
DNF 1716 paul-marie dubreuil MV1 0
1390 130 15:59:53 504 Paule MARTINEZ-GARCIA CAEN TRIATHLON FV1 21
8 09:29:54 1591 Paulin Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MS1 1
DNF 1199 Pawel Lorek MV1 0
1084 14:16:38 1617 Pedro Neto MS4 133
739 64 13:00:44 979 perrine olivier GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON FV1 6
DNF 348 Perry Arrow MS3 0
513 12:17:34 604 Peter Brandenburger MV3 58
1381 15:54:38 697 Petit Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS MV3 180
757 66 13:05:20 664 Petra Bolzli FS4 14
880 13:32:29 701 Phil Courtois MV1 140
1043 14:07:46 1367 Phil Dickinson MV1 159
576 12:30:20 119 Phil Saussus MV5 11
1245 15:06:31 1004 PHILIP Grindley MV4 74
1285 15:15:50 993 Philippe Audrant MV2 166
1346 15:38:23 1248 Philippe Cochin MV1 190
1142 14:34:56 1168 Philippe DA SILVA DRANCY TRIATHLON MV3 142
854 13:27:57 1419 philippe DE FARIA MV2 100
267 11:31:35 261 PHILIPPE GOUTERON ISSY TRIATHLON MV1 43
DNF 431 Philippe Gregoire AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON MV3 0
213 11:20:01 1180 PHILIPPE LHOTE MV3 23
1110 14:24:12 1519 PHILIPPE MARGUIER BESANCON TRIATHLON MV4 53
456 12:05:55 1686 Philippe Papasseudi MS4 65
1070 14:13:41 908 Philippe Prcovic MV3 133
976 13:53:01 775 Philippe Schlienger MV3 118
1223 14:58:19 535 Philippe TAILLE MV5 33
1303 15:21:07 929 Philippe Titec MV4 83
DNF 1361 Phillip McIver MV2 0
DNF 1436 Phong Nguyen The SG WANTZENAU TRI MV2 0
494 12:13:45 1200 Pierfrancesco Barberis MV2 59
162 11:04:43 640 Pierre Alexandre Coutelard HALLUIN TRIATHLON MS3 36
735 12:59:50 1575 pierre ballu MS3 137
1149 14:37:39 280 Pierre BASSET LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV2 150
332 11:42:55 948 Pierre Bouvard MS3 72
1081 14:16:20 581 Pierre Bovis MS2 114
889 13:35:08 1045 pierre Boyeldieu MV1 141
DNF 111 Pierre Durif ISSY TRIATHLON MV4 0
654 12:47:06 1616 Pierre Gapihan MS4 91
147 11:00:19 1363 Pierre Goupil VELIZY TRIATHLON MV2 15
573 12:29:46 1007 Pierre LAHITTE MS3 108
875 13:31:22 1085 Pierre Linassier MS3 151
74 10:30:10 974 Pierre louis RIVALLAIN MS4 16
1131 14:32:08 1507 Pierre Louis Rodoz MS3 183
1260 15:09:43 1164 Pierre Martinet US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MV4 79
694 12:52:30 866 Pierre Massé MS3 127
DNF 459 Pierre Parc T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV3 0
1190 14:50:49 575 Pierre VAURICE MV1 178
633 12:41:51 1181 Pierre Verdier MS3 119
156 11:02:40 1194 Pierre Vosgien GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS MS3 34
1228 15:00:24 1438 Pierre Willo MS4 146
1288 15:16:27 788 Pierre-Antoine Gay MV2 167
850 13:27:07 1650 Pierre-Francois CLAUZEL MS4 112
1249 15:07:43 1752 Pierre-Gildas Le Blohic MS4 147
862 13:29:08 1627 Pierre-Jean Rembert MV2 102
761 13:05:37 599 Pierre-Marie Berland S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY MS3 140
DNF 1526 Pierrick Bonvallet MV5 0
270 11:32:30 215 pierrick peigney A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MS3 57
397 11:55:29 419 Pierrick Perrin A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MV2 42
520 12:18:53 1468 Pierrick Regis MS2 54
519 12:18:49 1175 Pieter Phlypo MV1 80
951 13:48:09 821 PLATON MAZARAKIS MV4 43
DNF 680 Predrag Oparnica MV2 0
1038 14:05:25 1193 Quentin Arnaud MV1 158
490 12:13:10 1562 Quentin Arnoux MS1 28
495 12:14:15 1493 Quentin CAMBIER TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MS2 52
648 12:46:26 1315 Quentin Drouet MS3 121
1358 15:41:54 1238 Quentin Fleuret SAINTES TRIATHLON MS3 209
1222 14:58:11 592 Radoslav Dishe MS2 128
308 11:38:52 1597 Rafael Morgado Mora MV1 52
1375 15:49:32 1528 Rafal Kowalczyk MS3 212
719 12:56:57 189 Rafal Ogrodowczyk MV2 84
181 11:09:53 103 Rafal Sawick MV1 31
806 13:17:24 1394 Ralph Kruik MS3 148
755 13:04:58 510 Raphaël Lassegnore TRIATHLON DES RIVES DE LA LAURENCE MS2 82
DNF 377 Raphaël Manzano MV5 0
DNF 1249 Raphaël Ottavi MV2 0
107 10:43:18 1020 Raúl Cejudo Alba MS3 20
1202 14:53:17 738 Razzy HAMMADI MV1 180
265 11:31:23 155 Regis Saint Georges PHENIX TEAM MV2 28
189 11:11:49 524 Remi CARLICCH MS2 20
1086 14:17:38 712 Remi DE L'ISLE SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON MS4 134
134 10:56:06 1396 REMI GRENTZINGER RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV1 23
927 13:43:37 477 Remi Payre CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MV3 108
1025 14:02:25 916 Rémi Vernat PARIS TEAM TRIATHLON MV4 47
783 13:12:09 1658 Remi VILAPLANA MV1 124
161 11:04:20 1696 remy bruyere FONTANIL TRIATHLON MV3 17
954 13:48:31 1251 Remy Cachenaut AVIRON BAYONNAIS MS2 100
550 12:25:05 1065 remy LEFEBVRE MV1 84
167 11:06:02 191 Rémy Stra MV5 2
DNF 331 Renaud Buisson MV3 0
986 13:55:13 1184 Renaud Sublet VITTEL TRIATHLON MV2 123
791 13:13:24 123 Riccardo Cassarà MV2 94
429 12:02:11 1408 Riccardo Malagnino MS1 21
242 11:26:25 1063 Richard Allen MV1 39
1234 15:02:30 312 Richard Logl MV4 70
1231 15:01:52 390 Rob Sorense MV4 67
1019 14:01:58 1607 Robert Dubois VITROLLES TRIATHLON MV2 135
50 10:15:02 702 Robert Pirnbacher MV3 7
1200 14:52:52 1155 Roberto Angiuoni MV4 60
212 11:19:47 1654 roberto pietta MS3 47
509 12:16:47 502 Roberto Puppo MV1 77
DNF 1345 Roberto Scolaro MV1 0
114 10:46:56 1535 Robin Cabaret MASSILIA TRIATHLON MS3 25
1374 15:48:54 1487 Robin Chollet MS2 139
12 09:39:13 679 Robin LECOEUR-CHESNE MS3 3
901 13:38:23 337 rodrigo nuñez MS4 119
159 11:03:33 170 Roel Heylen MV1 27
434 12:02:57 1137 Roger Azcon MV5 8
DNF 698 Roger Kurvers MV4 0
704 12:54:00 1151 Roger Miersch MV4 26
1129 14:30:36 1582 Roger Pardini MV1 167
479 12:11:40 1211 Roland Herberg MV2 55
452 12:05:29 1159 Roland Jung MV2 51
365 11:49:59 1736 Romain Berger MS3 77
666 12:48:25 1090 Romain Berthelot MS3 125
532 12:20:49 1585 Romain Boisseau MS2 56
477 12:10:18 586 Romain Decreme MS3 92
1111 14:24:17 1749 romain desbrest MS4 138
DNF 273 Romain Gauthier LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS4 0