Résultats de l'Half IronMan 70.3 de Vichy 2019

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1261 06:32:14 ABER Jean-Christophe MV1 136
1066 128 06:16:27 ABOULIN Alexia FS1 14
96 04:51:25 ACKERMANN Niklas MS3 13
216 05:10:21 ACUSILAS Jean-Yves UTT - URBAN TRI TEAM MV2 16
393 05:26:37 ADJADJ David MS4 50
966 06:08:22 AGEZ Cyril MS4 126
893 06:03:42 AGNUS Gregory MS4 115
203 05:08:57 AGOSTINI Christopher CREUSOT TRIATHLON MS3 41
1100 06:19:41 AGRAIT EBRI Francisco Jose MV2 131
837 05:59:32 AHN Stéphane MV4 31
889 06:03:21 AIRIEAU Alexandre MS2 132
871 06:01:50 AIT ARKOUB Kamel MS3 164
1125 06:21:24 ALIX Pierre-Arnaud MS2 160
834 05:59:17 ALLARD Michael TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS4 109
1692 350 07:54:48 ALLEN Nikkie FV1 57
1432 06:52:31 ALLEN Paul MV1 157
762 05:54:06 ALLIX Antoine JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA MS2 118
1145 06:23:19 AMAT TARRAMERA Ruben MV2 134
114 04:56:14 AMBROSIO David MS2 21
14 04:16:19 AMIRAULT Lucas PRO TEAM SPORTS MPRO 14
1570 07:15:58 ANDERSSON Thomas MV4 68
960 06:07:55 ANDREWS Mark MV2 112
1455 06:55:33 ANDRIEUX Pierre MS4 180
651 05:45:48 ANISKOFF Charles RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MS1 52
726 05:51:36 APCHER Stephane MV1 86
1146 06:23:19 ARAGUNDE Jordi MS4 146
63 04:44:07 ARDIET Rémi CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON MS2 7
86 04:48:22 ARNAUD David LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV3 3
873 06:01:58 ARNOULD David MV1 99
606 05:42:49 ARNOUX Sylvain MV1 70
1304 06:37:38 ARRUNATEGUI Freddy MS2 177
686 05:48:02 ARTHAUD Jean-François AMIENS TRIATHLON MV1 82
400 05:27:10 ASCIONE Pascal MS3 77
202 05:08:57 ASPER Daniel MS3 40
1458 06:55:45 ATIENZA Carlos MV3 102
1557 278 07:13:17 ATTARD Miriam FS4 32
745 05:53:04 AUBISSE Florian MS1 57
1094 132 06:18:52 AUBOIROUX Marie-Mathilde FS2 27
1106 06:19:59 AUCHER Cédric VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV1 120
1058 06:15:25 AUCLAIR Antoine MS2 154
669 05:47:01 AUCLAIR Valentin MS1 53
494 05:33:47 AUDOUIN Hugo MS1 41
1131 141 06:22:17 AUMONIER Celine FV2 13
634 05:44:33 AUZELY Jean-Benoit MV2 68
487 05:33:36 AVIMELEK Ilker MS3 94
1250 06:31:16 AXIOTIS Stergios MS3 214
192 05:07:58 BABY Franck MV2 15
1565 07:15:31 BACCON Michael MV2 175
1566 07:15:35 BACH Philippe MV3 112
1487 244 07:00:09 BACH Sarah FS2 49
1488 245 07:00:09 BACH Vanessa FS2 50
1076 06:17:15 BACKHOUSE Alec MS3 195
1308 06:38:06 BADA Florian MS1 77
167 05:04:27 BADIOUX Patrick MS3 33
425 05:29:22 BAILLEUX Nicolas MS3 85
1349 06:43:34 BAKKER Koen MS4 166
343 05:22:27 BAL David TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MV2 30
997 06:11:22 BALLEREAU Christophe MV1 109
1286 186 06:35:14 BALLEREAU Linda FV2 21
646 05:45:28 BAR Jean-Raphaël BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON MV2 71
248 05:14:01 BARADEL Nicolas TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 MV2 19
289 05:17:39 BARD Jerome MV3 15
73 04:45:56 BARDI David MV1 5
1074 06:17:04 BARON Philippe MV3 74
1256 06:31:30 BARRAS Gilles Alexandre MV3 91
737 05:52:30 BARRIER Grégoire MS2 114
518 05:36:02 BARTHELEMY Richard MV2 53
75 04:46:12 BARTHOLOME Cyril MS2 9
276 05:16:43 BARTHOULOT Sébastien WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 37
1254 06:31:27 BARTHOW Alban MS2 171
1646 07:36:12 BASS Andrew MV4 69
117 11 04:57:19 BASSO Anne FPRO 11
977 06:09:13 BASSON Arnaud MS3 177
718 05:50:41 BASTAERT Maxime MS3 135
1404 220 06:49:45 BASTOS Sofia FV1 40
1401 218 06:49:15 BATENBURG Farida FS1 30
1507 07:03:43 BATONON Joel CLERMONT TRIATHLON MV3 105
968 06:08:23 BATTAGLIA Eric MV3 59
979 06:09:22 BATTEUX Anthony MS3 178
628 05:44:01 BATTEUX Timothee MS2 102
490 05:33:40 BAUDE Pierre LA TRIBU 64 MV3 31
1128 06:21:34 BAUDET Axel MS2 161
1020 06:12:43 BAUMBACH Stefan MV3 69
789 75 05:55:24 BAUMGARTNER Julia FS2 12
152 05:01:46 BAYARD Yannick RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MS3 29
451 05:31:00 BAZIN Eliott MS2 78
1077 06:17:27 BEACH Andy MV3 75
1499 251 07:01:52 BEAL Marie-Charlotte ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON FS4 28
297 05:18:30 BEAUCOUSIN Martin TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON MS2 53
555 05:38:26 BEAUDOIN Christian CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON MV4 11
770 05:54:27 BEAUDRY Vincent MV2 86
253 05:14:28 BECHET John MS4 34
633 05:44:32 BECHI Olivier MV2 67
1441 06:53:32 BEDJAI Philippe MV6 8
1108 06:20:03 BEDNER Michael MV4 43
998 06:11:25 BEKKOUCHE Hakim MS4 130
1424 06:51:36 BELL Kevin MS4 178
259 05:14:46 BELLANCA Jérémie MS1 26
838 05:59:35 BELLEMAIN Jean-Philippe MV3 54
1184 155 06:26:09 BELLET Lola FS1 21
769 71 05:54:23 BELSO CANDELA Carolina FS2 11
437 33 05:30:00 BENAULT Marie-Benoît TEAM LIFETRI FS2 5
313 05:20:24 BENDER Conrad MS3 62
1616 07:28:03 BENECH Flo MS3 248
1615 07:27:59 BENECH Geoffrey MS2 187
1495 07:01:10 BENESTEBE Gregory MV1 162
1247 06:31:06 BENNETT Benjamin MV2 147
351 05:23:36 BENNETT Christopher MV2 31
939 06:06:13 BENNETT Mark MS4 122
1217 06:28:43 BENOIST Guillaume MV1 130
1410 224 06:50:10 BENOIT Marion S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON FS2 43
94 04:51:19 BENSOUDA KORACHI Mehdi MS4 13
642 05:44:55 BERARD Guillaume MS1 51
1225 171 06:29:41 BERENDS Oda FV2 18
1221 06:29:02 BERGER Christian API TRI MS3 211
208 16 05:09:34 BERGER Elena FS2 1
817 05:57:27 BERGER Guillaume MONTBRISON TRIATHLON MS3 153
1483 06:59:51 BERGER Peter MV5 23
1253 177 06:31:24 BERGERON Elodie PUBLIER TRIATHLON FS4 18
353 05:23:40 BERGEYRE Patrick MV5 2
987 108 06:10:20 BERGNACH Alicia FS2 22
1325 06:40:07 BERLENDIS Arthur MS2 179
489 05:33:39 BERLIVET Luc E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER MV2 49
153 05:01:51 BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS FERNÁNDEZ MS2 27
1036 121 06:13:54 BERNARDEAU Clementine FS1 12
812 05:56:56 BERNASCONI Henri MV5 13
1183 06:26:05 BERNHARDT Rémi MS4 150
665 05:46:37 BERTEAUX Fabien S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON MS3 122
165 05:04:10 BERTHELOT Olivier MV1 16
1551 273 07:12:31 BERTHIER Aurélia FS1 33
588 05:41:29 BERTO Philippe MV4 15
1521 07:05:55 BERTOLOTTI Eric MV1 166
776 05:54:54 BERTON Clement MS3 145
1334 06:41:21 BERTON Matthieu MV1 143
1115 06:20:25 BESTER Nick MS3 199
1107 06:19:59 BETTAN Michel MV6 3
1599 300 07:22:49 BEUGIN Camille FS2 64
1612 308 07:27:11 BEURTON Marjorie FS4 38
1501 252 07:02:27 BIAGIONI Pauline FS4 29
560 49 05:38:49 BIANCONI Laetitia FV1 6
1285 185 06:35:09 BIDARD Benjamine FV1 33
965 06:08:14 BIGOT Philippe MS2 143
1021 06:12:44 BILLARD Arnaud MS3 185
173 05:05:17 BISCEGLIA Anthony PRO TEAM SPORTS MS2 30
1083 06:17:49 BISIAUX Yvelin VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS2 156
1191 06:26:56 BLANC Stéphane MV1 127
280 05:16:57 BLANCARD Cyril MS3 58
1019 06:12:42 BLANCKAERT István MS3 184
243 05:13:14 BLANQUART Vincent MS1 25
1373 06:45:26 BLEIN Grégoire MS3 230
407 05:27:35 BLIN Paul BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON MS2 68
564 05:39:08 BLONDÉ Louis MS1 47
504 05:34:40 BLUM Sylvain TRIATHLON 91 MV2 52
18 04:24:09 BODIC Francois SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MS4 1
894 06:03:43 BOGINSKIS Sergejs MS4 116
961 06:08:04 BOHBOH Rachid MV2 113
876 87 06:02:16 BOIS Emilie WILD TEAM TRIATHLON FV1 14
736 05:52:27 BOISSARD Jordane MS2 113
1449 235 06:54:24 BOISSENIN Aurélie FS2 46
442 05:30:28 BOISSON Didier MV4 6
82 04:47:58 BOLTZ Sébastien MS1 7
268 05:15:41 BONDAR Grygorii MS2 47
999 06:11:26 BONIOL Stephane MV2 119
1140 06:22:49 BONNEAU Denis MV3 81
447 05:30:39 BONVIN Frederic MS3 88
118 04:57:21 BOOZ Thomas AMIENS TRIATHLON MS2 22
613 05:43:15 BOREL Hugo MS2 101
416 05:28:40 BORGET Florian MS2 70
1597 299 07:22:37 BORGNE Marion FS3 47
816 05:57:26 BORN Reimund MV4 29
1473 240 06:57:58 BOSCH Patricia FS4 27
1337 06:41:51 BOUCHER Thomas MV1 146
1579 07:19:14 BOUCHIHA Kevin MS3 245
1490 246 07:00:18 BOUCLIER Blandine FS2 51
132 04:59:33 BOUGEOT Raphael MS4 16
972 06:08:45 BOUKRA Lahcène MV2 114
128 04:59:05 BOURDILLON Yann CLERMONT TRIATHLON MV1 12
1144 06:23:17 BOURDIN Alexis MS1 70
186 05:06:58 BOURDIN Bruno MV3 6
1129 140 06:21:56 BOURDUGE Bénédicte FS1 17
773 05:54:45 BOUREAU Clement MS3 144
472 05:32:27 BOURGEOIS Romain TRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS MS1 40
387 05:26:19 BOURGÈS Julien MS4 47
436 05:29:59 BOURGUIGNON Laurent DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV1 51
483 05:33:06 BOURNIQUEL Pierre MS2 81
37 04:34:03 BOURREL Maxime TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS2 3
440 05:30:15 BOUSSADI Thomas MV1 52
349 05:23:05 BOUTEILLER Arnaud MS4 46
409 05:27:54 BOUTIN Jeremy MS3 80
51 04:40:32 BOVÉ Lesly MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON MS4 7
279 05:16:55 BOZZANO Carlo MS3 57
702 05:49:11 BRADSHAW Neil MV4 22
482 36 05:33:04 BRADY Ciara FS3 10
306 05:19:41 BRAENDLI Christof MV2 24
708 05:49:41 BRAS Jérémy MS3 130
614 05:43:15 BRAUN Marcel MV2 61
1188 06:26:43 BRENAS Alexandre MS2 164
1532 07:08:27 BRESOLIN Christian MV3 109
1391 06:47:50 BRESSOLES Antoine MV2 157
1500 07:02:23 BRETON Remi MS3 241
1388 06:47:27 BREUILLÉ Michel GUC TRIATHLON MV4 58
1574 286 07:17:26 BREUILLE Michèle GUC TRIATHLON FV4 9
668 05:47:00 BREUILLÉ Nicolas MS3 123
1124 139 06:21:19 BRIGHTON-JONES Katie FV1 21
1238 06:30:50 BROSSE Loic TEAM KUPA A MV1 132
1378 212 06:46:02 BROTSCHI Chantal FS3 29
1578 289 07:18:35 BROUARD Audrey FS3 44
435 05:29:52 BROUTIN Antoine DRANCY TRIATHLON MS2 75
1029 06:13:22 BROUTIN Eric MV4 39
1414 06:50:21 BROWN Daniel MS4 176
1333 06:41:19 BROWNING David MV1 142
1481 241 06:59:24 BRUCE Rhian FV2 25
67 04:44:47 BRUGIERE Steeve ASVEL TRIATHLON MPRO 21
223 05:10:56 BRUN Oystein MV4 2
1149 06:23:30 BRY Nicolas MS4 147
537 05:37:28 BUCKLER Sam MS1 46
1420 06:51:09 BUENO Yannick TOBESPORT MV2 161
779 05:55:04 BUFFET Marc SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV2 88
396 05:26:47 BUISSON Mathieu MS3 75
1533 07:08:30 BULAEV Sergey MS4 188
452 05:31:04 BULL Adrian MV1 54
325 05:21:33 BUQUET Jean-François MV4 4
814 05:57:08 BURGY Julien STADE FRANCAIS MS2 124
267 05:15:36 BURONFOSSE Benoît MS4 36
821 05:57:49 BUSSARD Loïc MS1 61
948 06:07:00 BUTEZ Eric LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON MV2 109
946 06:06:57 BUTTAZZONI Jean-Philippe MS2 140
654 05:46:05 BUTTY Stephane MV3 42
1202 06:27:20 BUYST Peter MV4 47
523 41 05:36:09 BYRNE Amy FS3 12
640 05:44:45 CACHARD Clément LES BORNEES MS2 104
1230 06:29:56 CALERI Cristian MV2 145
23 04:28:53 CALIN Thomas TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MS4 2
17 04:19:38 CALLEBAUT Hannes MPRO 17
1292 06:35:52 CALONNE Jerome MS2 174
1643 07:35:25 CAMMARATA Vincent MS2 192
1658 329 07:41:34 CAMPBELL Fiona FS2 69
1577 07:18:29 CAMPOY Nicolas MV1 169
1041 06:14:07 CAMUS Jérôme MV1 112
830 05:58:25 CANCEL Jean-Charles MYTRIBE MS2 125
1480 06:59:09 CANDELIER Vincent MV3 103
332 05:21:55 CAPELLE Francois Xavier MS1 32
843 06:00:02 CAPERON Antoine MS3 156
649 05:45:43 CAPUTO Walter MV3 41
212 05:09:58 CARAYON Rémy ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER MS1 21
1161 06:24:50 CARDO Carlos US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MV3 86
1210 06:28:25 CARDON Thomas MS2 167
392 05:26:33 CAREY Luke MS4 49
1522 07:06:01 CARMIER Jean E.C. SARTROUVILLE MV6 11
1660 331 07:42:01 CARR Stacey FS3 52
1656 327 07:40:01 CARRER Justine FS1 37
1002 111 06:11:46 CARRIER Betty TRI. MAY FS2 23
377 05:25:14 CARRIEU Didier TARBES TRIATHLON MV3 24
1491 247 07:00:20 CASH Anastasia FS3 36
458 05:31:22 CASORLA Christophe MS3 89
678 05:47:27 CASSARO Simon LUREAU SPORT TRAINING MS3 124
498 05:34:13 CASSE Florian MS2 84
258 05:14:41 CASSILL Landon MS3 52
763 05:54:09 CASSILL Roger MV3 49
793 05:55:49 CASTAÑÉ SELGA Josep MS3 147
942 06:06:18 CATTAZZO Claudio MS4 123
92 04:50:43 CAUBERGHS Nicolas MS4 12
860 06:01:13 CAUMON Nicolas MS4 112
1509 07:03:56 CAUTIER Arnaud MS4 186
869 06:01:49 CAUTIER Thomas MS3 163
1594 298 07:22:18 CAVAILLÉ Constance FS1 34
464 05:31:44 CAVAILLÉ Thibaut RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 MS1 38
125 04:58:40 CAVERZAN Jimmy TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MS2 23
1194 159 06:27:08 CELSE-MARTIN Delphine FV1 28
64 04:44:21 CENCI Antoine MS4 9
824 79 05:58:00 CENCI Sabrina FS4 6
187 05:07:06 CEVALLOS Gabriel MS2 34
1552 274 07:12:45 CHABANNE Samantha FS3 41
1534 07:08:33 CHABERT Xavier MS3 242
591 05:41:40 CHABROL Thierry MV3 37
249 05:14:06 CHADES Nicolas NASATRI MS3 49
855 06:00:52 CHAGNOT Vivien MS4 111
1648 07:37:07 CHAMPENOIS Marc MV5 30
1508 07:03:51 CHAMPILOU Sébastien MV1 165
1685 346 07:51:07 CHANDIOUX Beatrice FV1 55
705 62 05:49:20 CHANDLER Carla FS4 5
27 04:29:28 CHANGEON Gwenael SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MS3 2
1220 06:28:59 CHANTELOUP Guillaume MS3 210
1595 07:22:28 CHAPAL Sylvain MV2 178
1251 06:31:17 CHAPARRO Gustavo MS4 156
34 04:31:28 CHAPPELLE Alistair MS3 5
917 96 06:04:53 CHAPPET Debora FS2 18
1652 323 07:38:11 CHAPPLE Gemma FV1 50
368 05:24:42 CHAPUIS Franck MV2 34
205 05:09:12 CHARLIEU Dominique TEAM KUPA A MV3 7
484 05:33:09 CHARLIN François-Xavier MS4 63
1331 201 06:41:03 CHARLOTTE Box FV1 35
1151 06:23:46 CHARPIN Léo MS2 163
768 05:54:18 CHASSAIGNE Matthieu TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON MS1 58
626 05:43:53 CHASSAIGNE Pierre MV2 63
476 05:32:44 CHATELAIN Stéphane LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 58
56 04:42:24 CHAUDOYE Fabien MS4 8
443 05:30:29 CHAUME Pierre-Baptiste CLERMONT TRIATHLON MS2 76
80 04:47:51 CHAUVE Louis MS1 6
1262 180 06:32:22 CHAUVIDON Eva REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON FS3 27
191 05:07:49 CHAVAROCHE Marc MS2 37
552 05:38:08 CHAVEE Loic MS2 94
1405 221 06:49:52 CHAVENTON Virginie TRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS FS2 41
218 05:10:24 CHEDAILLE Pierre MS3 43
1397 217 06:48:43 CHEDBURN Lauren FS3 30
156 05:02:24 CHENAUX Pascal MV2 11
1468 06:57:28 CHERBONNEL Yann MV2 167
700 05:48:57 CHERET Guillaume MV1 85
1423 06:51:33 CHERRIER Sebastien MV2 162
1045 06:14:11 CHERVET Maximilien MS1 66
1206 163 06:27:41 CHESNEL Sylvie FV3 9
1437 231 06:53:29 CHEVALIER Gabrielle MOUV POUR LA VIE ! FS4 26
637 05:44:41 CHEVALIER Geoffroy ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 103
108 04:55:48 CHEVALIER Steeven ASASPP TRIATHLON MS2 18
959 06:07:54 CHEVALLIER Clement MS3 175
98 04:52:06 CHIARAPPA Thomas MS3 15
1448 234 06:54:22 CHIVA PALLARES Marisa FV2 24
1245 06:31:02 CHIVAL Frederic MV1 134
1264 06:32:42 CHLEBOWSKI Guillaume MS4 159
804 05:56:25 CHORON Michel CREPY TRIATHLON MV5 12
277 05:16:48 CLAES Maarten MS4 38
1538 07:09:19 CLAIR Gregory MV2 172
825 05:58:01 CLAIRET Benjamin MV2 91
1513 258 07:04:12 CLARKE Mandy FV3 16
1315 194 06:38:56 CLARYS Barbara FV3 12
433 05:29:48 CLERGEAU Paul-Louis MS4 57
1147 06:23:21 CLOSSON Kevin MS3 203
1649 321 07:37:39 CLUZAUD Julie SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON FS3 49
896 06:03:54 CLUZEL Olivier E.F.S. RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON MV4 34
1110 136 06:20:05 CLUZEL Perrine BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON FS1 16
1523 07:06:14 COCHAT Pierre RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV3 106
122 04:57:50 COELHO DA SILVA Luis MV1 10
101 04:53:25 COGREL Alban MS3 18
866 06:01:31 COHEN Cédric MS3 162
1540 07:10:32 COINTET Christophe MV2 173
1631 315 07:31:11 COLDRON Joanna FV1 49
1329 200 06:40:41 COLIN Maëllys FS1 28
534 05:37:11 COLLET Aurélien MS2 90
147 13 05:01:12 COLLIARD Laura FS3 1
688 05:48:12 COLLIN Kevin MS3 127
54 7 04:41:33 COLLONGE Jeanne LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON FPRO 7
1078 06:17:31 COLOMB Allan MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MS2 155
359 05:23:58 COMMUNAL Fabien ASVEL TRIATHLON MV1 45
500 05:34:31 CONTOZ Luca MS3 98
1624 07:29:16 CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ Ricardo MS4 195
1440 233 06:53:32 CONTURIE Julie FS3 33
1462 06:56:20 COOK Mark MV4 60
1439 232 06:53:30 COOK Suzanne FV2 23
1162 06:24:53 COPPENS Erik MV4 45
379 05:25:28 COQUELET Xavier GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON MV1 48
283 05:17:08 COQUET Alexandre AMIENS TRIATHLON MS2 49
323 05:21:05 CORCORAN Terry MV3 19
835 05:59:19 CORDUAN Stéphane TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV2 96
157 05:02:42 CORREVON Jari MS3 32
828 05:58:08 COSSAIS Olivier MV2 93
1035 120 06:13:51 COSTA Kerstin FV2 11
185 05:06:49 COSTA Pedro MV1 17
1000 06:11:40 COUDRAY Chris MV3 66
674 05:47:15 COULLOUDON Francois MS4 88
310 05:19:57 COULMIER Paul KRONOS TRIATHLON MS2 55
990 06:10:40 COULOUBRIER Franck MV3 63
1549 07:12:16 COURCHAMP Franck CA ORSAY TRIATHLON MV3 111
1179 154 06:25:50 COURTOIS Ophelie FV1 25
1344 06:43:15 COURTOIS Stéphane AMIENS TRIATHLON MV3 97
432 05:29:44 COUVET Gregoire ISSY TRIATHLON MV2 42
25 04:29:06 COUVREUR Kenny LTTD - LEIE TRIATHLON TEAM DEINZE MS2 1
1603 303 07:23:56 CRAS Charlene CSA LYAUTEY FV1 47
1172 06:25:21 CRAS Cyrille MV4 46
257 05:14:38 CROISE Laurent MV2 21
512 05:35:24 CROPPI Mathieu MS4 66
1293 06:35:56 CROS Mathieu MS3 219
312 05:20:14 CROTTAZ Alain MV2 26
266 05:15:36 CRUCY Thibault TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MS4 35
611 52 05:43:05 CUNY Marie-Maud TRIATHL AIX FS2 6
623 05:43:43 CUVELIER Gregory MV2 62
314 05:20:29 CZERWIEC Emmanuel ASAV TRIATHLON MV2 27
1040 06:14:01 DA SILVA Gilberto MS4 133
1591 296 07:21:33 DA SILVA Vera FS3 45
663 05:46:34 DAEL Koen MS4 86
930 06:05:37 DAL PRETE Adriano MV2 105
161 14 05:03:18 DAMMEKENS Mandy FS3 2
949 103 06:07:03 DAMOIS Juliette RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FS2 20
652 05:45:50 DANDELOT Frédéric MV2 72
906 06:04:20 DANFREVILLE Stephane MV1 102
748 05:53:17 DANGEUL Alexei MS4 100
1436 230 06:53:20 DANIEL Carole FS3 32
880 06:02:30 DANIEL Sylvain MS4 113
1675 07:46:51 DANTIN Cyril MS3 257
836 05:59:26 DAO Bertrand MV4 30
1219 06:28:45 DARCHU Arnaud ROUEN TRIATHLON MS4 152
1330 06:40:57 DARLY Nathan MS1 78
403 05:27:29 DAVAL Frantz VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC MV2 38
335 05:22:04 DAVID Minguely MV1 40
1688 348 07:51:58 DAVIES Gemma FV1 56
1187 06:26:15 DE BARRY Jérôme MV1 126
21 04:27:45 DE BUYSER Wim MS3 1
1355 06:44:17 DE ESPANA MENARGUEZ Tomas MS3 227
1406 222 06:49:58 DE GENNARO Chloé FS2 42
920 98 06:04:58 DE GROOT Liset FV2 10
200 05:08:51 DE HAAN Lennart MV1 20
16 04:19:28 DE HERTOG Kjel MPRO 16
607 05:42:52 DE JONGHE Richie MV2 60
777 05:54:59 DE LA ARENA Pablo MS3 146
373 05:25:00 DE LA FOURNIERE Christophe MV3 23
405 05:27:32 DE MUYNCK Kristof MS4 53
796 05:56:02 DE PAEPE Benjamin MS2 122
1341 06:42:25 DE VILLENEUVE Nicolas MS3 223
1139 144 06:22:47 DE VOS Krista FV1 22
1092 06:18:48 DE VRIES Patrick MV2 129
401 05:27:14 DEBEHOGNE Alexandre MS2 67
124 04:58:09 DEBODE Cédric RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV1 11
782 73 05:55:06 DECHRISTÉ Claire FV2 6
1519 260 07:05:36 DECOODT Chloé FS2 54
1653 324 07:38:15 DECRUCQ Erika FV1 51
761 05:54:01 DECRUCQ Francois MV2 84
1395 216 06:48:29 DEFAUT Emeline FV1 39
764 05:54:10 DEFAY Victor MS3 142
877 06:02:18 DEFFE Laurent T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV2 101
516 05:35:42 DEJONCKHEERE Benjamin MS1 44
1407 06:50:01 DEL BEN Nicolas MS3 235
559 48 05:38:42 DEL NEGRO Constance KRONOS TRIATHLON FS1 6
99 04:52:48 DELAHOUSSE Guillaume MS3 16
957 06:07:49 DELAMARE Maxime MS3 174
864 06:01:22 DELAPORTE Florian MS2 128
569 05:39:40 DELAQUÈZE Luc MS3 109
284 05:17:14 DELAS Maxime MS2 50
1539 07:09:32 DELBERT Jean Paul MV5 26
181 05:06:23 DELEAGE Laurent ROANNE TRIATHLON MV2 14
450 05:30:56 DELEMARRE Mario MV3 30
586 05:41:11 DELLA SCHIAVA Laurent CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON MV4 14
952 06:07:28 DELOBEL Arnaud MS2 141
618 53 05:43:32 DELPHINE Walter TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB FV2 3
52 04:41:26 DELSAUT Trevor MPRO 20
10 04:14:13 DEMARET Jean Eudes LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MPRO 10
36 04:32:30 DEMEURE Marc-Olivier ALBI TRIATHLON MS4 3
1190 157 06:26:49 DEN HARTOG Viola FV1 27
983 06:09:48 DENIS Philippe MV2 117
858 06:01:06 DEPARIS Nicolas MS2 126
1611 07:26:23 DEPERRIER Thierry MV5 29
1352 06:43:48 DEQUIDT Christophe GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON MV4 55
514 05:35:28 DERDEYN Jonathan MS4 67
1298 189 06:37:05 DÉRET Claire FV3 11
1189 06:26:45 DESBOROUGH Scott MV3 88
417 05:28:43 DESCOMBES Benoit-Nicolas TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE MS4 55
463 05:31:43 DESCORNET Michel MV2 46
632 05:44:31 DESENCLOS Romain MS4 84
1375 06:45:39 DESPRETS Marc MV2 156
511 05:35:02 DESTAILLEUR Julien MONTLUCON TRIATHLON MS4 65
566 05:39:22 DESTANNES Jean-François MV1 65
751 05:53:34 DESVIGNES Eric MV3 48
545 47 05:37:49 DETOUR Sophie FS1 5
685 60 05:48:01 DEVISSE Justine FV1 9
9 04:13:50 DEVLIEGHER Arne LTTD - LEIE TRIATHLON TEAM DEINZE MPRO 9
1141 06:22:55 DEWIT Cédric MS4 144
625 05:43:45 DEWIT Jerome MS4 83
404 05:27:31 DI CORATO Luca MS3 79
431 05:29:42 DICK Chris MS2 74
413 31 05:28:22 DIENEMANN Claudia FV3 1
772 72 05:54:44 DIEUDONNE Anne UTT - URBAN TRI TEAM FV2 5
182 05:06:26 DIMIZIANI Andrea MS3 36
4 04:00:00 DIRKSMEIER Patrick MPRO 4
1358 06:44:32 DODEMAND Sylvain MS4 168
1122 06:21:16 DOEGE Patrick MS3 200
1689 07:52:23 DOKTOR Bernd MV3 119
738 67 05:52:32 DOMENICHINI MALAVAL Agnès FV1 11
811 05:56:54 DONJON Patrick MS4 107
656 05:46:07 DONOLATO Ludovic TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 MV1 77
1224 170 06:29:37 DOUBRE Pauline FS1 22
1493 07:00:45 DOUBRE Thierry MV3 104
1006 06:11:52 DOUGLAS James MV4 36
322 05:21:04 DOUKHAN Benoit MV1 38
441 05:30:17 DOUROUX Arnaud TEAM LIFETRI MS3 87
742 05:52:59 DRIFFAUD Frederic CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MV3 47
148 05:01:18 DRUET Vincent MV1 15
348 05:22:56 DRUMMOND Brendan MV1 42
1063 06:16:16 DU TEILLEUL Thierry MV3 72
1607 07:25:21 DUBOIS Philippe MV3 115
848 06:00:28 DUCHADEAU Michael MS3 158
263 05:15:13 DUENNER Joachim MV4 3
471 05:32:23 DUFFOUR Arthur MS3 92
241 05:13:09 DUGNE Benjamin MS1 24
225 05:11:16 DUHAUTOY Ludovic SENS TRIATHLON MV1 25
1280 06:34:21 DULLENS Manfred MV2 149
1237 06:30:46 DUMONT DE CHASSART Wauthier MV4 48
233 05:12:20 DUNBABIN Richard Thomas MV5 1
1634 07:31:30 DUNHILL Max MS2 190
533 05:37:07 DUNKIN Matt MS3 102
778 05:55:02 DUPONT Alain MV4 25
1174 151 06:25:33 DUPONT Constance FS2 30
1517 259 07:05:24 DUPONT Sabine FV2 26
145 05:00:47 DUPONT-GAUDIN Victor REIMS TRIATHLON MS2 26
592 05:41:48 DUQUESNE Damien LE CLUB TRIATHLON MS3 113
852 06:00:35 DURAND William ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MV1 97
269 05:16:01 DURANTON Manu MV1 31
741 05:52:52 DURET Laurent ASAV TRIATHLON MV1 88
77 04:47:06 DUREY Kevin MS2 10
228 05:11:20 DUSEHU Loïc MS2 42
85 04:48:19 DUSSART Vincent MS4 11
1003 06:11:50 DUSTIN Matthieu MS3 180
716 05:50:22 DUTHU Michael DIJON TRIATHLON MV2 78
91 04:50:32 DUTREIVE Thomas MS2 14
673 05:47:15 ECHARLOD Jan MV2 74
197 05:08:35 EELEN Wim MV1 19
1605 304 07:25:08 EL OUAFI Jihane FS2 65
1073 06:17:00 ELFGANG Anthony MS3 194
1659 330 07:42:00 ELLIOTT Marie FV1 53
1368 06:45:05 EMONOT Mathieu MS4 169
598 05:42:06 EMONOT Pierre MV1 69
1061 06:15:50 ERARD Cyril MV1 115
492 05:33:45 ESCRIBANO Loïc MS2 82
1154 06:23:56 ESCUYER Thierry MV3 82
270 05:16:01 ESNAULT Antony MS3 54
146 05:00:55 ESTIVAL Paul MS3 28
1059 06:15:31 ESTRADE Valentin MS3 190
481 05:33:03 ETEMAD Nicou MS3 93
1444 06:53:48 EVANS Barney MS1 83
803 05:56:24 EYMANN Nicolas ISSY TRIATHLON MV1 91
910 93 06:04:33 EYMARD Emilie FS2 16
1168 149 06:25:07 EYMERY Margot FS1 19
941 06:06:14 FADERNE Pascal MV2 106
209 05:09:36 FAGET Marceau MS2 38
272 05:16:13 FAGIS Mathieu MS3 55
1524 262 07:06:16 FAGNOT Amandine FS3 40
391 05:26:28 FAISANT Pierre MS2 65
1080 06:17:36 FAPRANZI Michel MS1 67
1385 06:47:18 FARHAT Mehdi MS4 172
445 05:30:37 FAUGERE Clement MS1 37
925 06:05:26 FAUVEL David MS4 121
713 05:50:11 FAYARD Hervé MV2 77
164 05:04:05 FAYET Marc MS4 22
1367 06:45:01 FEELEY Des MV2 155
693 05:48:42 FERAT Vadim MS3 128
172 05:05:13 FERENC Thomas LIMOGES TRIATHLON MS3 35
1498 250 07:01:40 FEREZ Emilie FS3 38
158 05:02:45 FERNANDES Christophe TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV2 12
502 05:34:33 FERNANDES Samuel MS3 99
509 05:34:56 FERNANDEZ Diego MV3 32
1279 06:34:09 FERNÁNDEZ SANTERVAS Antonio MV3 95
732 05:52:14 FERRARESE Nicolas MS4 96
1619 311 07:28:29 FERREIRA Lea FS1 35
1269 06:32:56 FERRET Maximilien MS3 217
918 06:04:54 FERRIERE Romain MONTBARD AUXOIS CLUB TRIATHLON MS4 120
281 05:17:02 FERWEDA Arjan-Tim MV1 33
1008 112 06:11:59 FEUILLAT Privatine TRIATHL AIX FS1 9
129 04:59:10 FEYAERTS Matti MS3 23
475 05:32:36 FIGAROL Yan LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV1 57
1598 07:22:45 FIGEAC Matthieu MS3 246
1169 06:25:09 FILLASTRE David MV2 137
758 05:53:52 FIRMA Bart MS3 141
733 66 05:52:15 FIRTH Clare FV1 10
670 05:47:02 FITOUR Damien MS4 87
1047 06:14:23 FLATOT Raphaël MS4 136
424 05:29:19 FLEERACKERS Stefan MV2 40
1024 06:12:56 FLOCH Frédéric MS3 187
366 25 05:24:28 FLORIMOND Adeline FS3 6
260 05:14:46 FOLLIET Antoine MS2 45
648 05:45:42 FOLZER Emilien MS3 117
1103 06:19:45 FONTAINE David MV2 132
612 05:43:10 FONTAINE Frederic MS4 82
510 05:34:57 FONTAINE Marc MV5 6
1205 162 06:27:38 FONTAINE Patricia FV2 16
932 06:05:41 FONTAINE Vianel MS3 171
1105 06:19:57 FOREST Kévin MS3 198
352 05:23:39 FORNES David MV2 32
953 06:07:36 FORSTER Raphael MS4 125
47 04:40:08 FOULON François MV2 3
1290 06:35:39 FOURCADE Pierre MV6 4
1075 06:17:09 FOURNIER Aurélien MS4 137
448 05:30:43 FOURNIER Cedric MV1 53
752 05:53:41 FOURTON Bertrand MS3 138
944 06:06:50 FOUSSAT Didier TRIATHLON 91 MV3 58
194 05:08:10 FOUSSAT Enzo SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MS1 18
1602 302 07:23:13 FOWLER Claire FV1 46
905 90 06:04:19 FRALICK Jennifer FV1 15
57 04:42:55 FRANCOIS Florent MS2 6
1617 07:28:06 FRANCON Nicolas MS3 249
467 05:32:02 FRANK Bernard MS3 91
1283 06:34:36 FRANKE Peter MV2 151
554 05:38:25 FRANZOI Alexandre MV1 62
940 06:06:13 FRERY Bruno MV3 57
1417 06:50:46 FRIEDERICH Stephane MS4 177
929 06:05:32 FROBERT Alexandre MV2 104
644 05:45:16 FÜRTIG Jörg MV3 40
1562 280 07:14:42 GACHIGNAT Isabelle FV5 3
521 05:36:04 GACHIGNAT Philippe SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV5 7
1067 06:16:30 GAIDIER Arnaud MS3 192
579 05:40:34 GAILLARD Xavier TOULON TRIATHLON MS4 74
882 06:02:43 GALDOS Xavier MS2 129
1590 295 07:21:17 GALE Karen FS4 35
1192 06:27:00 GALERNE Nicolas MV2 141
1328 06:40:41 GALLI Markus MS4 163
1433 06:52:41 GALLOUIN Emmanuel U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON MV1 158
1175 152 06:25:42 GALMICHE Flore FV1 24
178 05:06:15 GALPAROLI Clément VELIZY TRIATHLON MS2 33
1281 06:34:31 GARAMPON Emmanuel MV2 150
602 05:42:26 GARCIA Agustin MV4 16
1567 283 07:15:35 GARCIA Angela FV3 19
1655 326 07:39:56 GARCIA Helen FS3 51
446 05:30:39 GARCIA Philippe MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MV4 7
1644 07:35:31 GARCIA VILLARTE Oscar MS4 197
1475 06:58:05 GARNIER Benoit HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON MV4 62
924 99 06:05:24 GARNIER Julie FV1 16
1686 347 07:51:28 GASKIN Lisa FV3 25
532 05:36:47 GASNIER Laurent DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MS3 101
1200 06:27:19 GAUDRÉ David CREPY TRIATHLON MV2 144
1249 06:31:11 GAULTIER Jean-Baptiste MS2 170
1319 196 06:39:18 GAUTIER Michelle FV4 6
1546 270 07:11:50 GAUTIER Noemie FS2 57
1383 06:47:01 GAY Germain MS4 171
449 05:30:51 GAY Olivier MV3 29
230 05:11:33 GAY Raphael VICHY TRIATHLON MS4 30
806 05:56:32 GENDRE Patrice MV4 27
22 3 04:28:19 GENET Manon FPRO 3
829 05:58:19 GENEYTON Orville MS3 155
548 05:37:59 GEORGESON Christopher MS4 71
1584 07:20:16 GERARD Stéphane MV5 28
1561 279 07:14:37 GERLACH Michelle FS2 60
902 89 06:04:02 GERVAIS Dafne FV3 6
127 04:58:51 GEURKEN Marijn MS3 22
154 05:02:02 GHISTELINCK Indy MS3 30
1046 06:14:21 GIACOMONI Jean Laurent MS4 135
1506 254 07:03:15 GIANNINI Léa FS1 32
799 05:56:10 GIFFEY Florian MS3 149
307 05:19:42 GIJSBERTSEN Frank MV2 25
1445 06:53:51 GILLET Joel MV6 9
1560 07:14:27 GILMUTDINOV Ruslan MS4 190
1270 181 06:32:57 GINESTE Carla FS1 24
528 05:36:34 GINESTE Mathieu MV1 60
1299 06:37:18 GINON Loïc MS2 175
1335 06:41:28 GINON Nicolas MV1 144
97 04:51:33 GIOUX Romain TEAM LIFETRI MS3 14
815 76 05:57:21 GIOVANGRANDI Charlotte CREPY TRIATHLON FS2 13
163 05:03:58 GIRARD Leo MS1 15
870 06:01:50 GIRARD Pierre Olivier MV2 100
1031 119 06:13:29 GIROD Anne Sophie FV1 19
1223 06:29:32 GIROUSSENS Damien MS4 153
695 05:48:47 GIVAUDAN Frederic MV2 76
1664 07:42:39 GLESS Clement MS3 255
749 69 05:53:30 GOBERVILLE Marion FS3 16
1148 06:23:23 GODEFROY Laurent MV2 135
290 05:17:40 GODEFROY Lucas MS1 29
240 05:13:07 GODET Nicolas MS2 44
1677 342 07:47:30 GOKHALE Rebecca FV2 38
594 05:41:58 GOLINVAUX Antoine MS4 76
1528 07:07:31 GOMEZ Bernard MV2 171
798 05:56:07 GOMEZ PEÑAFIEL Julian Andres MS4 105
1259 06:31:48 GONÇALVES Emmanuel MS4 158
1109 06:20:05 GONZALES Yoan MS4 140
647 55 05:45:34 GONZALEZ Marato FV1 7
235 05:12:34 GONZALEZ MARTÍNEZ Moi MV3 9
1132 06:22:17 GOOSSENS Olivier MS2 162
879 06:02:21 GOUDET Sylvain MV1 101
1176 06:25:43 GOULD Christopher MS3 207
87 04:49:31 GOURDET Christophe BOURGES TRIATHLON MV1 7
131 04:59:23 GOURGUES Matthias LE MANS TRIATHLON MS1 10
1339 202 06:42:21 GOUTEYRON Alison MONTBRISON TRIATHLON FS2 37
1456 06:55:33 GOVAERT Sem MS3 239
756 05:53:51 GRAHAM Benjamin MS3 139
217 05:10:21 GRALL Christophe MV2 17
1072 06:16:57 GRAMMER Helmut MV4 41
474 05:32:32 GRANDCLER Rémy MS4 62
1628 07:30:34 GRANDJEAN Bryce MS2 188
676 05:47:25 GRANDJEAN Fabien MV1 79
1216 06:28:42 GRANDMAIRE Valentin KRONOS TRIATHLON MS2 168
308 05:19:45 GRANGE Rémy MS1 31
1244 06:31:01 GRANGER Philippe MV4 49
507 05:34:48 GRANGER Thomas MS2 86
1360 06:44:36 GRASSI Carlo Maria MV4 57
1477 06:58:27 GRAVINA Freddy MS4 184
327 05:21:33 GRAZIANI Leo MS2 57
1691 349 07:54:11 GREEN Monique FV2 39
599 05:42:09 GREGOIRE Theo MS2 100
162 05:03:43 GREGOT Philippe CLUB BPC NANCY MV3 5
104 04:54:39 GRELLING Tim MS2 17
133 04:59:36 GREMILLET Tony CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 24
1053 06:14:54 GRESSEL Patrick MV3 71
1324 06:40:07 GRIJOL Steven MV1 141
1354 06:44:11 GRIMSHAW Benjamin MS2 180
1636 317 07:32:15 GROBETY Naomi FV3 20
1680 343 07:47:46 GROBLER Marna FV3 23
139 05:00:23 GROLLET Laurent MV1 14
788 05:55:23 GROMOV Vladimir MS4 102
536 45 05:37:23 GROUSSY Heïdi FS1 4
547 05:37:54 GRUEL Nicolas MV1 61
184 05:06:42 GRUNDY James MS3 38
141 05:00:30 GRÜNKORN Lars MS3 26
1515 07:04:50 GUELLIL Mehdi MS4 187
1413 06:50:21 GUÉRIN Loïc MV3 100
1543 07:10:59 GUERIN Xavier MS3 244
1372 06:45:26 GUIGNARD Cédric MS4 170
1694 351 07:56:27 GUILBERT Tamara CONSEIL EUROPE TRI FS3 53
680 05:47:47 GUILLABERT Eric MV4 19
429 05:29:39 GUILLARD Joris MS2 73
318 05:20:43 GUILLAUME Mace MS2 56
1379 06:46:07 GUILLEMIN Jean MS3 231
1400 06:49:07 GUILLEN John MV1 153
1340 06:42:23 GUILLOUX Patrice DIJON SINGLETRACK MV4 53
183 05:06:26 GUINOT Barthélémy MS3 37
265 05:15:36 GUIOT Pascal MV2 22
72 04:45:31 GUIRRIEC Franck BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE MV2 6
975 06:09:09 GUISEPPIN Anthony MS2 145
1374 06:45:39 GUOLO Richard MV1 150
641 05:44:53 GUY Laurent MV2 70
1185 06:26:10 GYSELINCK Johan MV5 17
1553 275 07:12:49 HA-LE Emilie FS2 59
595 05:42:01 HAAK Krijn MV2 58
254 05:14:32 HAEBERLE Alexandre MS3 50
1306 192 06:37:42 HAFKEMEIJER Laurian FS4 22
984 06:10:08 HAGUENAUER Nathan MS2 148
1600 07:22:51 HAJAR Samih MS3 247
74 04:46:00 HAK Rik MV1 6
1698 07:57:48 HALABURA Nicolas MS3 258
947 06:06:59 HALLAM Chris MS4 124
1287 06:35:16 HAMON Gautier MS1 76
1447 06:54:13 HANGUEHARD Michael MS4 179
683 05:47:59 HANIN Cedric MS3 125
928 100 06:05:31 HANNOYER Typhaine FS1 8
1156 06:24:06 HANQUEZ Remi TRIATHLON 91 MS3 204
457 05:31:16 HANZEN Gregory MS4 59
1207 164 06:27:56 HARDY Sarah FV1 29
341 23 05:22:19 HARTER Amélie NAVECO BETSCHDORF FS1 2
1130 06:21:56 HARTMANN Denis MV4 44
1150 06:23:37 HAVEMAN Jan-Wouter MS4 148
170 05:05:00 HAWKES Michael MV2 13
1120 138 06:20:58 HAWKES Sian FV2 12
264 05:15:19 HAYWARD Jake MS1 27
222 05:10:48 HAYWARD Leon MV2 18
224 17 05:11:09 HAZARD Marine U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON FS2 2
540 05:37:38 HAZARD Philippe U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON MV5 8
519 05:36:02 HEARN-YEATES Victor MS2 88
453 05:31:04 HEBRI Mehdi MS4 58
298 05:18:36 HEIDER Patrick MS2 54
1443 06:53:41 HEIJNEN Wijnand MV2 164
245 05:13:36 HELIAS Johann MS3 48
1152 06:23:48 HELLE Tuomas MV2 136
727 05:51:41 HELLMAN Bruce MV1 87
246 05:13:39 HEMON Xavier ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MS4 32
1044 06:14:11 HENAULT Clifford MV1 113
1582 291 07:19:41 HENCHOZ Corinne FV4 10
1535 266 07:08:34 HENLEY Susan FV4 8
5 04:04:05 HENTSCHEL Felix MPRO 5
1671 07:44:57 HERNANDEZ Jean-Baptiste MS3 256
1064 06:16:17 HERVIER Jean Luc MV5 15
293 05:18:16 HERVY Jérémy TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS2 51
1257 06:31:44 HESSEN Bas MV2 148
1556 07:13:13 HIGGINS Alex MV2 174
1112 06:20:16 HILL Daniel MV1 121
747 05:53:06 HILL Johannes MS4 99
1351 205 06:43:43 HIMPE Tjorven FV1 37
556 05:38:26 HINCHCLIFFE Alan MV5 9
1486 243 07:00:00 HINE Holly FV1 41
166 05:04:11 HÍñIiNgoES Oliver MS2 28
1260 179 06:31:51 HIRSCHFELL Léa FS1 23
1126 06:21:30 HOBBS Christopher MS4 142
1526 263 07:06:55 HOBLEY Claire FV1 42
985 06:10:09 HOBSON John MV2 118
42 04:36:46 HOBSON Oliver MS1 3
819 05:57:37 HODEE Franck MV3 53
522 05:36:07 HOFFMANN Yann MS4 69
68 04:44:59 HOFSTETTER Roman MS3 8
444 05:30:32 HOOKER Mark MS2 77
658 05:46:15 HOULEY Raphaël MS3 119
1296 06:36:54 HUAUME Jean-Baptiste ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE MS4 161
505 38 05:34:41 HUBER Désirée FS3 11
1193 158 06:27:02 HUBY Anne-Cécile FS4 16
1459 06:55:58 HULSHOF Joppe MS1 86
384 05:26:08 HUMBERT Frédéric GIVRAUVAL TRIATHLON MV1 49
1542 268 07:10:48 HUMPHRIES Kate FS2 56
1503 07:02:33 HUVELLE Gregory MV1 164
6 04:06:28 HUWILER Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈVE MPRO 6
79 04:47:19 HUYGENS Glen MS3 9
580 05:40:34 IBOS Paul TEAM LIFETRI MS2 97
294 05:18:16 IGLESIAS Nicolas MS2 52
553 05:38:20 IKIER Ilker MS4 72
1536 07:08:50 IN 'T VELD Tim MS3 243
485 37 05:33:15 ISSERT DE BRAUX Isabelle MYTRIBE FV2 2
1265 06:32:42 ISTRIA François MV3 92
427 05:29:27 JAECKERT Frederic MV3 28
1056 06:15:08 JAFFEUX Guillaume LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON MS2 153
1650 322 07:37:55 JAH Nadège FS2 68
35 04:31:58 JALABERT Laurent MV3 1
1505 07:03:08 JAMIESON Alan MV4 65
1294 06:36:27 JANSEN Olaf MV1 138
1323 06:39:51 JANSSEN John MV4 52
420 05:28:57 JARDIN Benoit MS2 72
767 05:54:18 JARDIN Erwan MS2 119
110 04:55:49 JÄRVINEN Marko MV2 7
478 05:32:46 JAUD Vincent MV2 48
958 06:07:52 JEAN Frédéric VICHY TRIATHLON MV2 111
720 05:50:45 JEAN MARIE Alexandre MS3 136
1121 06:21:01 JEFFERY Chad MV3 80
199 05:08:50 JEREBITZ Thibaut MS1 19
800 05:56:17 JEUX Yoann MS3 150
340 05:22:18 JIMENEZ AMORIZ Ruben MV2 29
399 05:27:01 JOB Lucas COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON MS2 66
262 05:15:01 JOBIN Guillaume MS2 46
496 05:33:52 JOLIN Guillaume MS1 42
813 05:56:59 JOLYCLER Marc DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE MV4 28
493 05:33:45 JONCKHEERE Jérôme MS2 83
1170 06:25:12 JONES Andrew MV2 138
913 06:04:48 JONES Andy MV1 104
238 05:12:48 JONES Doug MV3 11
190 05:07:41 JONES Morgan MS2 36
226 05:11:17 JONES Stuart MS3 44
781 05:55:05 JOSEPH Arnaud MS1 59
666 05:46:54 JOSSERAND Jean-Baptiste MS2 107
729 05:51:56 JÖST Christian MS3 137
239 05:13:04 JOUANNE Fabien B TRI MS4 31
562 05:39:01 JOUANNEAU Flavien MS3 106
1085 129 06:17:50 JUDD Katie FS3 25
65 04:44:23 JULIENNE Maxime EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 8
1346 203 06:43:19 JUYON Florence ISSY TRIATHLON FS3 28
887 06:03:00 KAING Jérémy MS2 131
1363 06:44:57 KALETTA Florian MS3 228
398 05:26:57 KARAGOZCUK Berkin MS4 52
1494 248 07:01:00 KARL Sandy FS3 37
382 29 05:26:00 KAUFHOLD Michaela FV1 2
1479 06:58:56 KEIFFER Frédéric TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV1 161
328 05:21:35 KENBEEK Jerry MV2 28
1309 06:38:16 KENNEL Thibault MS2 178
561 05:38:57 KEPPENS Johan MV1 63
851 06:00:32 KHIDER Gaël MS3 159
8 04:07:45 KIBBY Mitchell MPRO 8
1466 237 06:57:21 KING Harriet FS3 34
1392 214 06:48:00 KING Jane FV5 1
40 04:36:31 KLEIN Marius MS2 5
350 05:23:35 KLEIN Thomas MV1 43
1389 213 06:47:37 KLEMENT Jacqueline FS2 39
994 06:11:07 KNAPEN Benjamin MS2 150
1114 06:20:24 KOAM Yanna MS2 157
1104 06:19:54 KOEHLER Dominique STADE FRANCAIS MV4 42
461 05:31:38 KOLASINSKI Florent MS3 90
364 05:24:14 KONFINO OZADATO Yener MS3 73
1246 176 06:31:04 KÖNIG Svenja FV2 20
367 05:24:33 KONOSHENKOV Alexey MS2 63
347 05:22:47 KOOMEN Ron MS2 61
722 05:51:22 KÖPPLER Christian MS4 95
1226 06:29:42 KORCZAK Romain MS1 71
878 06:02:18 KORNPROBST Jerome NASATRI MV3 55
544 05:37:44 KORSTENBROEK Otto MV4 10
1305 191 06:37:41 KORTAS Mouna FS4 21
1580 290 07:19:34 KORTBEEK Marjolein FS2 62
1001 110 06:11:43 KOSHELEVA Elena RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FS3 24
703 05:49:16 KOSLOWSKI Nicolas MS4 92
78 04:47:17 KRAMARCZEWSKI Médéric TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON MS2 11
542 05:37:40 KREBS Alain MV3 34
1350 06:43:36 KREEFT Albert MS4 167
301 05:19:20 KRESS Mario MS3 60
256 05:14:37 KRESS Roman MS3 51
740 05:52:43 KREUZER Laurent RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MV2 82
1670 337 07:44:36 KROEZEN Michelle FS1 38
106 04:55:28 KRUPICKA Tomáš MS3 19
1390 06:47:40 KUCHARSKI Daniel MS4 174
7 04:06:55 KUENG Manuel MPRO 7
378 05:25:20 KUIPERS Mark MS3 74
357 05:23:53 KUKUSHKIN Anton MS3 71
13 04:16:16 KURC BOUCAU Quentin BARTH FRANCE MPRO 13
1446 06:53:57 LABOUREYRAS Michel LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON MV3 101
780 05:55:05 LABREURE Christophe RAID LIFE MV3 50
1412 06:50:18 LACAILLE Guy MV6 6
1387 06:47:23 LACAULE Simon MS4 173
704 05:49:18 LACHEMI Loic MS4 93
525 05:36:24 LACROIX Pascal AQUACYCLOPEDUS MV3 33
140 05:00:24 LACROIX Valentin VICHY TRIATHLON MS1 12
1017 114 06:12:31 LAFLOQUE Camille FS1 10
24 04:29:05 LAFOURCADE Amaury T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY MS1 1
1555 277 07:13:11 LAFUENTE JORDAN Andrea FS4 31
330 05:21:49 LAFUMA Benoît TEAM LIFETRI MS4 44
369 05:24:46 LAGACHE Stephane CREPY TRIATHLON MV3 21
590 05:41:39 LAGUERRE Chris MV2 57
333 05:21:55 LAIGUEGLIA Paolo MV1 39
921 06:04:58 LALEU Corentin MS2 138
1353 06:44:09 LALOYER François MS3 226
1422 06:51:28 LAMBLIN Jean-Marc BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON MV1 154
1504 253 07:03:05 LAMPUTT Alison FV5 2
535 44 05:37:18 LANG Martina FV3 3
728 05:51:45 LANGHAM Steve MV3 46
1022 06:12:44 LANGLET Anthony MS3 186
1502 07:02:28 LANGLET Patrick MV5 24
168 05:04:27 LANNES Frederic MS3 34
650 56 05:45:48 LANTERI-MINET Lorrie FS4 4
1384 06:47:10 LAPORTE Adrien MS1 81
1118 06:20:31 LAPORTE Christophe MV3 79
551 05:38:02 LAPORTE Richard MS2 93
1272 06:33:05 LARDO Mario MV3 93
214 05:10:15 LARIVE Jean-Baptiste MV1 23
1088 06:18:19 LAROUX Alain MV3 77
76 04:46:15 LARRAÑAGA AMUCHASTEGUI Martin MS4 10
974 06:09:04 LASNE Sebastien MV2 115
883 06:02:54 LAUBIGNAT Christophe MV3 56
358 05:23:54 LAUBVOGEL Markus MS3 72
1213 167 06:28:28 LAURENT Alexandra FV2 17
1204 06:27:37 LAURENT Anil MV1 129
1525 07:06:17 LAURENT Fabrice MV3 107
744 05:53:02 LAURENT Johnny MS2 115
1639 07:32:51 LAVAULT Jordan MS2 191
383 05:26:05 LAVERGNE Alain DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV3 26
1545 269 07:11:37 LAVERGNE Nathalie FV2 30
107 04:55:29 LAVERGNE Thomas DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MS1 9
1240 06:30:54 LAWRENCE Alan MS4 155
1 03:57:12 LE BERRE Yohan METZ TRIATHLON MPRO 1
1317 06:39:13 LE BLAY Laurent MV4 51
1541 267 07:10:32 LE BLAY Marine FS2 55
1160 06:24:42 LE BRUN Stephane TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB MV3 85
344 05:22:35 LE DANIEL Pierre-Luc TRIATHLON OLYMPIC DINARD MS2 59
914 06:04:49 LE DORTZ Gabriel MS4 118
774 05:54:48 LE GUEN BACOUT Sebastien VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV2 87
1381 06:46:54 LE MAT Nicolas MS1 80
1095 133 06:18:53 LE MEUT Marion FS2 28
105 04:55:10 LE RUYET Paul MS1 8
356 05:23:52 LE SEAC'H Stéphane MYTRIBE MV2 33
730 65 05:52:01 LE TENO Beatrice FV3 5
1626 314 07:30:01 LEA Sheila FV4 11
583 05:41:01 LEBEAULT Cédric LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 67
915 06:04:50 LEBEGUE Romain MS4 119
881 06:02:33 LEBLANC Adrien MS3 166
1460 236 06:56:10 LEBLANC Chloé FS2 47
1684 07:48:53 LEBOUCHER Pierre MS1 90
867 06:01:39 LEBREUX Laurent MV1 98
1052 124 06:14:49 LECIEUX Mylene FS4 11
1282 06:34:33 LECOMTE Valentin MS2 172
303 21 05:19:27 LECUISINIER Marine FS1 1
1312 193 06:38:44 LEDUC Marion FS1 26
1376 211 06:45:51 LEDUC Sylvie FV4 7
709 05:49:43 LEE Conrad MS3 131
571 05:39:50 LEGLISE Jeremy MS4 73
1569 284 07:15:55 LEGRAIN Chloé FS2 61
1497 249 07:01:14 LEGRAND Clémence FS2 52
954 104 06:07:36 LELIÈVRE Chloé FS2 21
1239 06:30:54 LELUC Nicolas MV1 133
899 06:03:59 LEMANAC Brice MS2 135
1632 07:31:12 LEMANT Thomas MS2 189
390 05:26:28 LEMBLE Antonin WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 48
227 05:11:20 LENGWILER Roman MV1 26
334 05:22:02 LENOIR Joffrey MS3 66
790 05:55:27 LÉONARD Steve MS2 120
1585 292 07:20:37 LEOSKOOL Amelie TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE FS2 63
1451 06:54:34 LEPADATU Gabriel MV1 159
1081 06:17:36 LEPERCQ Frédéric MV3 76
543 05:37:42 LEPILLER Florian MS2 92
653 05:45:51 LEPLEY Kevin ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MS3 118
138 05:00:21 LEROUVILLOIS Sylvain MV2 10
1415 06:50:28 LESAGE Benjamin MS3 236
922 06:04:58 LESAGE Charles MS3 169
615 05:43:17 LESAGE Xavier MV4 17
1604 07:24:20 LESCASSE Edric MS4 192
573 05:40:03 LESCIEUX Pierre MS3 110
386 05:26:19 LESENS Olivier MV3 27
841 80 05:59:55 LESTOILLE Veronique LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON FV4 2
1229 06:29:49 LEVALLOIS Simon MS1 72
1478 06:58:39 LEVEAU Marc MV2 168
1667 334 07:43:42 LEVESQUE Marianne FS2 70
616 05:43:26 LEVITRE James MS3 114
818 05:57:29 LEVY Guillaume DB COACHING TRIATHLON MS4 108
215 05:10:17 LEWIS David MV1 24
503 05:34:39 LIBERT Olivier MV2 51
951 06:07:24 LITTLECHILD Spencer MV1 108
967 06:08:23 LLOP RAFALES Ignasi MS2 144
1320 197 06:39:32 LLOP RÁFALES Raquel FS2 36
142 05:00:38 LLOVERA Carlos MS2 25
1342 06:42:35 LO MONACO Luca MS3 224
861 83 06:01:17 LOCOGE Page FS2 15
3 03:59:04 LOESCHKE Franz MPRO 3
1258 06:31:45 LOISE Pierre-Louis MS4 157
134 04:59:40 LOIZON Paul WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS1 11
62 04:43:42 LONGUEMARE Jerome CHAMBERY TRIATHLON MV1 2
530 43 05:36:36 LOOP Louise FS1 3
765 05:54:14 LOPATYNSKY Yuriy MV2 85
802 05:56:23 LOPEZ ARGUELLO Pablo MS3 151
460 05:31:30 LOPEZ Luis MS4 60
787 05:55:19 LOPEZ Michel MV3 52
234 05:12:21 LOPVET Thomas MS3 45
288 05:17:39 LORÉ Bruno TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV3 14
1267 06:32:51 LORIOLLE Alain MV5 19
402 05:27:21 LORIOLLE Romain TEAM LIFETRI MS3 78
408 05:27:51 LOTISSIER Greg ROANNE TRIATHLON MS1 36
1666 07:43:31 LOUAGIE Jurgen MV1 171
1559 07:14:23 LOUCHART Joffroy MS4 189
791 05:55:29 LOURTIE Christophe MV2 89
41 04:36:32 LOUVET Franck DB COACHING TRIATHLON MV2 2
1364 208 06:44:58 LOVELL Johanna FV2 22
1547 07:12:09 LUCAS Jérôme MV3 110
1314 06:38:53 LUCAS Jerome MV1 140
151 05:01:27 LUDWIG Franck VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MS4 20
292 05:18:05 LUND Matthew MV1 35
1573 07:16:58 LUYSTERBORG Gert MV3 114
710 05:50:02 MAAS Tobias MS1 56
850 06:00:31 MABILLE Loïc MS1 62
766 05:54:16 MAC CARTHY Hugues MS3 143
1135 06:22:23 MACENTEE Brian MV1 122
823 78 05:57:56 MACFARLANE Kate FS3 18
470 05:32:22 MACHET Jerome U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS MV1 55
898 06:03:59 MACIUK Cédric MS2 134
1512 257 07:04:08 MACKENZIE Sarah FS4 30
362 24 05:24:12 MACQUART Elodie FS3 5
895 06:03:49 MACQUOY Pieter MS4 117
31 04:30:28 MACRAE Andrew MS3 4
1465 06:57:06 MADELINE Ludovic MV2 166
1665 333 07:43:26 MAFILLE Valerie ANNONAY TRIATHLON FV2 36
903 06:04:03 MAGENDIE Rémi MS2 136
872 06:01:52 MAGET Arnaud MS3 165
1236 175 06:30:40 MAHET Clotilde TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB FS3 26
211 05:09:53 MAHIEU Romain MV1 22
251 05:14:15 MAIGNE Sébastien MV2 20
250 05:14:13 MAILLARD Rémi MV1 29
1638 07:32:48 MAILLET Anthony MS3 251
723 05:51:26 MAINGARD Samuel TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MV2 80
810 05:56:38 MAISON Brice MV1 93
840 05:59:40 MAISONNEUVE Yann MS4 110
1295 188 06:36:34 MAJERUS Alice FS2 35
1357 06:44:29 MALANCA Roberto MV4 56
1248 06:31:11 MALAQUIAS Nuno MV1 135
480 05:33:03 MALASSAGNE Michel MV4 9
495 05:33:49 MALET Stéphane MV2 50
1428 06:52:08 MALZAC Vincent MV1 155
1529 07:07:55 MANCINI Diego MV3 108
1621 07:28:31 MANGUIN Frédéric MS4 194
681 05:47:51 MANNI Abdelouahab MS2 108
1137 06:22:34 MANSFIELD Daniel MV1 123
1252 06:31:17 MÄNTYSAARI Klaus MV3 90
196 05:08:21 MARCAUD Mikael TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE MV1 18
1429 228 06:52:15 MARCHAND Blandine FV3 14
684 05:47:59 MARCHAND Jonathan T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV1 81
1255 178 06:31:29 MARCHEIX Fanny VICHY TRIATHLON FS4 19
1380 06:46:37 MARCINIAK Guillaume MS3 232
43 04:37:02 MAREC Julien B TRI MS4 4
1163 06:24:55 MARÉCHAL Benoît MV1 125
1640 319 07:34:14 MAREST Chloé TEAM LIFETRI FS1 36
1625 313 07:29:30 MARGUERITTE Charlotte FS3 48
1142 06:23:10 MARIE Aurelien PARIS SPORT CLUB MS4 145
936 102 06:05:56 MARILLIER Chrystelle FV1 17
753 05:53:44 MARMILLON Jean-Marie MV1 89
1243 06:30:57 MAROY Charles MS2 169
937 06:06:04 MARQUIS Hervé MV1 106
1171 06:25:14 MARSHMAN Daniel MV2 139
1530 264 07:08:01 MARSHMAN Fran FV2 28
1642 07:35:06 MARTIN Frédéric MS3 252
1263 06:32:32 MARTIN Nicholas MS1 74
338 05:22:14 MARTINEZ Lucas ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MS3 67
1563 281 07:14:52 MARTINEZ Nathalie FV3 18
587 05:41:24 MARTINEZ Stephan MV1 68
794 05:55:50 MARTINS Florent MS3 148
1116 06:20:27 MARTINS Hugo MS2 158
1196 06:27:13 MARZA Michael MV2 143
575 05:40:10 MASKOT Arthur MS1 49
577 05:40:15 MASSON REGNAULT Benoît MS3 111
630 05:44:21 MASSOUTY Arnaud MV2 65
1182 06:25:59 MASTON Floris MS3 208
137 05:00:14 MATAS Javier MS3 25
1060 06:15:45 MATERNE Jean-Philippe MV2 125
786 05:55:17 MATHIEU Thierry WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV3 51
59 8 04:43:04 MATHIEUX Justine TRI VAL DE GRAY FPRO 8
1581 07:19:35 MATHIJSSEN Eric MV2 176
715 05:50:15 MATRAY Gregoire MYTRIBE MS3 134
389 05:26:26 MAUBLANC Aurélien MS1 35
757 05:53:51 MAUDOUX Pierre-Yves MS3 140
1544 07:11:30 MAULNY Maxime MS1 87
473 05:32:32 MAUPLIN Mikael TEAM LIFETRI MV1 56
466 35 05:31:58 MAURETTE Christine T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE FV3 2
261 05:14:47 MAURICE MAC CARTHY Antoine MS3 53
430 05:29:41 MAURICE Raphael LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 86
1318 06:39:18 MAY Bertrand SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON MS4 162
1587 293 07:21:04 MAY Kimberley FS4 33
608 05:42:54 MAYER Lars MV1 71
589 05:41:31 MAYER Sébastien MS4 75
1348 204 06:43:32 MAZZETTI Adeline NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 FV1 36
955 06:07:40 MAZZOCCA Franck MS3 173
1371 210 06:45:21 MCALLISTER Dominique FS1 29
20 2 04:27:01 MCCAULEY Jocelyn FPRO 2
1425 227 06:52:01 MCDONALD Faye FS4 25
1470 06:57:36 MCFARLANE Thom MS2 183
1614 07:27:22 MCGILL Jordan MS2 186
2 03:58:27 MCNAMEE David MPRO 2
1119 06:20:50 MCNEIL Craig MS1 69
295 05:18:24 MCQUEEN Craig MV1 36
220 05:10:29 MECHINEAU Ulric TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MS2 40
395 30 05:26:42 MEILHAN TREUJOU Adélaïde FS3 8
1326 06:40:08 MELCER Francois MV3 96
1322 06:39:50 MELKONIAN Armand VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON MV6 5
1091 06:18:43 MENGOUA Calixte MS4 139
55 04:42:14 MERCOU Olivier MV2 4
177 05:06:12 MESQUITA DA CUNHA Rodrigue MS2 32
671 05:47:05 METTEN Ralph MV1 78
434 32 05:29:51 METZLER Valentine FS3 9
282 18 05:17:03 MEUR Dorothée FS3 4
1300 190 06:37:18 MEYER Inke FS4 20
1301 06:37:28 MEYER Pierre MS3 220
1316 195 06:39:04 MICHEL Cecilia FV1 34
1093 06:18:51 MICHEL Corentin MS1 68
659 05:46:18 MICHEL David MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MS2 106
857 06:01:00 MICHEL Gaël MS1 63
805 05:56:30 MICHEL Jean Yves PERONNAS ORIENTATION TRIATHLON MV4 26
859 06:01:09 MICHEL Jonathan MS2 127
300 05:19:07 MICHEL Sandy MS3 59
423 05:28:59 MICHET Frédéric ASAV TRIATHLON MS3 84
1173 150 06:25:26 MIELKE Ellen FV4 4
973 06:08:57 MIELKE Karsten MV4 35
1054 125 06:15:04 MIESZKOWSKA Jowita FS1 13
792 05:55:46 MIGLIACCIO Florian MS2 121
890 06:03:25 MIGNON Pierre DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 102
664 05:46:36 MIGUEL NAVARRO Tomas MS3 121
1242 06:30:55 MIHARAN Arnaud MS3 213
1496 07:01:12 MILCENT Gregory MV1 163
90 04:50:08 MILCH Moritz MS3 12
339 05:22:15 MILES Simon MS3 68
524 05:36:14 MILLAN Anselme MV2 54
1411 06:50:17 MILLER Steve MS4 175
691 05:48:22 MILLET Loïc MS4 90
1461 06:56:18 MILLIEN Bruno MV5 22
529 05:36:34 MILLS Sam MS2 89
411 05:28:12 MINGUELY Gérald MV1 50
363 05:24:14 MIRA BERENGUER Javier MS2 62
717 05:50:37 MITERNIQUE Charles MS2 111
1608 306 07:25:22 MITINA Natalia FS4 37
126 12 04:58:51 MIZON Candice TOULON VAR TRIATHLON FPRO 12
1609 307 07:25:36 MLADENOVIC Claire FS2 66
273 05:16:31 MODAVE Marc MS3 56
1589 294 07:21:17 MOENS Axelle FS4 34
916 95 06:04:52 MOERKERKE Charlotte FS2 17
319 05:20:47 MOHAMED William MV3 18
1133 06:22:19 MOLINA Clement MS3 201
635 05:44:35 MOLINA Didier MV4 18
934 06:05:51 MOMBARG Freek MS2 139
682 05:47:57 MONASSIER Laurent MV3 45
355 05:23:44 MONAT Julien PUISSANCE 3 COURNON MS3 70
609 05:42:57 MONGE Thomas NASATRI MV1 72
123 04:57:59 MONNERIE David MV2 9
897 88 06:03:56 MONOT Julie FS3 20
144 05:00:46 MONTAGNON Yorick MS1 13
839 05:59:39 MONTAURIER Nicolas MV1 95
465 05:31:56 MONTEIL Adrien MS1 39
513 05:35:27 MONTRUCCHIO Alessio MS3 100
1520 261 07:05:50 MOORHOUSE Hannah FV2 27
639 05:44:42 MOREAU Arnaud ASAV TRIATHLON MV1 76
1274 06:33:15 MOREAU Corentin MS1 75
1657 328 07:40:59 MOREAU Valerie FV1 52
201 05:08:52 MOREEL Merijn MV1 21
1016 06:12:29 MOREL Jean-Pierre MV4 38
1275 183 06:33:20 MOREL Lucile FS1 25
831 05:58:33 MORETTI Paolo MV1 94
1647 320 07:36:19 MORIER Sabine CREPY TRIATHLON FV2 34
1181 06:25:57 MORILHAT Christophe MV3 87
188 05:07:08 MORIN Louis MS2 35
620 05:43:34 MORIVAL Jean-François MV3 39
410 05:28:12 MORO Jean KRONOS TRIATHLON MV4 5
469 05:32:20 MORO Matthieu MS2 80
394 05:26:41 MOSCHIETTI Mathieu MEUDON TRIATHLON MS4 51
1592 07:21:58 MOTTET Edouard MS1 88
847 06:00:23 MOTTIN Harold MS3 157
1398 06:48:45 MOUCHON Gilles BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON MV5 21
1038 122 06:14:01 MOUCHON Helene TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS FS4 10
1291 187 06:35:51 MOUGINOT Manon FS2 34
927 06:05:27 MOULY Paul MS1 65
1564 282 07:15:29 MUELLER Sabrina FS3 42
1510 255 07:04:06 MÜLDERS Julia FS3 39
865 84 06:01:26 MULLER Carole FV1 13
439 05:30:08 MULLER Kevin MV2 43
1013 113 06:12:18 MÜLLER Martina FV3 7
1382 06:46:58 MURAT Jérémy NASATRI MS3 233
499 05:34:31 MUSCARI Matthieu MS3 97
1464 06:56:48 NACHAMPASSAK Setha MS4 182
1369 06:45:08 NADE David MS3 229
354 05:23:43 NADOTTI Luca MV1 44
143 05:00:45 NAGI Michael MS3 27
707 05:49:32 NAIKEN Sébastien MS4 94
336 05:22:05 NASSEN Jean-Marc MV1 41
675 05:47:23 NASTASI Philippe MV3 44
337 05:22:10 NEBOUT Pierre Olivier MS4 45
1453 06:54:49 NICHOLS Jeffrey MV2 165
760 05:53:58 NICOLAS Florent MS2 117
945 06:06:57 NIEßING Uwe MV2 108
508 05:34:50 NIJS Yoeri MS2 87
175 05:05:33 NIVON Hugo MS1 16
468 05:32:16 NOEL Vincent WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 47
33 4 04:30:48 NOGUERA Anna FPRO 4
113 04:56:04 NOIR Basile MS2 20
900 06:04:00 NOIR Mathieu MS1 64
119 04:57:32 NOIRET Jimmy MS4 15
604 05:42:42 NOIRET Steve MS4 79
1469 238 06:57:31 NORAZ Laura SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON FS2 48
418 05:28:51 NORMAND Maël MS3 82
986 06:10:20 NOURRY Guillaume MS4 129
874 06:02:02 NUBEEBUCKUS Jason MV1 100
919 97 06:04:54 OFFE Caroline FS2 19
60 04:43:27 OGIER Fabrice NASATRI MV1 1
1435 06:52:52 OLIVER Tony MV2 163
679 05:47:32 OLIVETTI Michele MV1 80
1166 06:25:00 OLMO RAMIREZ Daniel MS3 205
584 05:41:04 OLSCHOK Denis MS2 98
1588 07:21:17 OLSHANIKOV Konstantin MS2 184
1136 06:22:29 ORLANDINI Marc MS3 202
370 26 05:24:54 ORTEN Elise FV4 1
1674 340 07:46:16 ORTIZ Esli FS4 41
1527 07:07:00 OSBOURNE Louis MV1 167
657 58 05:46:09 OSMONT Laurence FV3 4
360 05:24:02 OST Maarten MV1 46
1596 07:22:36 OSTASHKIN Andrey MS2 185
1009 06:12:06 OTT Damien MS4 131
624 05:43:45 OUTTERS Xavier MS3 115
1051 123 06:14:47 OUVRY Mylène FS2 25
462 05:31:39 OUVRY Yoann MS4 61
1641 07:34:39 OZKAN Ulas MV2 180
1663 332 07:42:28 PAGE Sorcha FV2 35
1637 318 07:32:41 PAGÈS Gwenaelle FV2 33
1514 07:04:32 PAGES Philippe EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MV5 25
1018 115 06:12:33 PAHUD Yolande FS1 11
1583 07:20:11 PAILLONCY Lionel MS4 191
19 1 04:25:18 PALLANT Emma FPRO 1
66 04:44:44 PALM Mario MV1 3
1516 07:05:04 PAOLINI Danilo MV2 170
1482 06:59:27 PAPANIKOLAOU Petros MV4 63
692 05:48:36 PARADIS Justin MS1 55
1157 06:24:08 PARENT Cédric MV1 124
455 34 05:31:07 PARET Katarzyna CRAPONNE TRIATHLON FV1 3
488 05:33:36 PARIS Thomas VERT 2 CHABLIS MS3 95
875 86 06:02:02 PARMENTIER Marie VO2 TRIATHLON FS1 7
621 54 05:43:37 PARRY Victoria FS2 7
1554 276 07:13:06 PARTAUD Marie KRONOS TRIATHLON FV3 17
976 06:09:11 PASQUET Frederic MV3 61
345 05:22:37 PATMORE-HILL Dave MV3 20
1485 06:59:57 PATON Andrew MV4 64
497 05:33:55 PATS Antoine MS1 43
862 06:01:17 PATS Guillaume MV2 99
807 05:56:34 PAULET Fabien MV1 92
376 05:25:10 PAULET Jean-Pierre MV2 35
1049 06:14:32 PAYNE Tom MV1 114
1586 07:20:52 PEARCY Russell MV2 177
690 05:48:19 PEAUGER Pierre-André MS4 89
992 06:10:52 PECH Thierry MV3 64
193 05:08:08 PELLERIN Arnaud ASAV TRIATHLON MS4 26
593 50 05:41:55 PELLIZZARI Francesca FS4 2
180 05:06:21 PEÑA PITARCH Unai MS4 25
49 04:40:14 PENARD Sébastien MS4 6
247 05:13:48 PERDERISET Julien TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY MV1 28
1302 06:37:36 PERES Thomas MS2 176
978 06:09:21 PÉREZ VALLÉS Dídac MS2 146
863 06:01:20 PERLIN Jérôme MS3 161
1143 06:23:17 PEROLLES Markus MV2 133
1572 07:16:50 PERONNE Alain TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS MV5 27
291 05:17:59 PERRIER Jerome S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY MV1 34
627 05:43:59 PERRIN Pierre Jean ASAV TRIATHLON MV2 64
515 39 05:35:36 PERRIN Virginie FV1 4
576 05:40:12 PERS Maxime MS2 96
1489 07:00:18 PERUFFO Mathieu MS4 185
1028 118 06:13:21 PETIT Sabine Thomas FV1 18
911 06:04:43 PETITDEMANGE Eric MV1 103
1079 06:17:36 PETITHORY Jean-Charles MS3 196
1117 137 06:20:29 PETITMANGIN Delphine FV1 20
244 05:13:27 PEYNET Benoit MS3 47
721 05:50:54 PFEIFFER Sven MV2 79
477 05:32:45 PFERSCH Frédéric MV1 59
1450 06:54:32 PHILIPPE Maxime MS3 238
39 04:36:01 PHILIZOT Olivier DB COACHING TRIATHLON MV2 1
755 05:53:50 PICHARD Benoît MV1 90
1123 06:21:17 PICKLES Nicholas MS2 159
1215 169 06:28:40 PICOCHE Sophie FV1 32
667 05:46:55 PIERRET Jean Marie MV2 73
189 05:07:13 PIERTZIK Louis MS1 17
50 04:40:21 PIETERJAN Penne MS3 7
287 05:17:32 PIETERS Janez MS4 39
636 05:44:36 PIETU Arnaud MS4 85
1452 06:54:41 PIGNARD Kevin MS1 84
1370 06:45:15 PIGUET Laurent MV3 98
735 05:52:25 PIJARD Hugo MS2 112
174 05:05:25 PILGRIM Jonas MS2 31
995 06:11:16 PILTON Michel MV3 65
171 05:05:06 PIMINGSTORFER Philipp MS2 29
926 06:05:27 PIN Thibaud MS3 170
198 05:08:48 PINCHAUD Julien MS3 39
1032 06:13:33 PINTON Armand MV1 111
739 68 05:52:42 PIPER Danielle FS2 9
317 05:20:43 PIRRELLO Antonio MV3 17
1365 209 06:44:59 PISINGER Inge FV3 13
305 05:19:41 PISINGER Peter MV3 16
1233 06:30:27 PITKIN Jonathan MS4 154
1025 06:13:02 PLANCHET Pierre-Geoffroy CA ORSAY TRIATHLON MS4 132
1338 06:41:53 PLUTUS Lauri MV1 147
842 06:00:01 POGGIOLINI Federico MV1 96
697 61 05:48:52 POHLMEIER Victoria FS2 8
1620 07:28:30 POIREY Herve MS4 193
908 91 06:04:21 POLLACCHI Elena FV2 8
785 74 05:55:12 POLLETT Joanne FS3 17
531 05:36:44 PONTIER Sébastien MS1 45
88 04:49:32 PORAS Fabrice MV3 4
321 05:21:02 PORTE Loid MS3 63
558 05:38:33 PORTERO Guillaume MS3 105
121 04:57:40 PORTIER David PUISSANCE 3 COURNON MS3 21
845 06:00:08 POßER Michael MV4 32
232 05:11:59 POTT Julian MS2 43
1676 341 07:46:53 POTTER Laura FV1 54
1426 06:52:01 POUGET Douglas MS1 82
1023 116 06:12:54 POULIZAC Méline FS2 24
904 06:04:12 POUVESLE Philippe MV2 103
1418 225 06:50:48 POWELL Emily FS2 44
988 06:10:21 PRACHT Steve MS3 179
116 04:57:16 PRENEL Sylvain MV2 8
1345 06:43:19 PRESLIER Manuel NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MS3 225
677 05:47:26 PREVOST Romain MV2 75
1277 184 06:33:54 PROPHETE Margaux FS2 33
1679 07:47:36 PRUDHOMME Alex MS1 89
252 05:14:24 PRYCE Tony MS4 33
70 04:45:05 PRYKE James MV1 4
775 05:54:54 PSEAUME Jeremy MS4 101
568 05:39:38 PUCHEU Benjamin MS3 108
422 05:28:58 PUEYO Jean-Luc MV5 3
1419 226 06:51:07 PURIN Caterina FS2 45
1332 06:41:05 PUTOUD Guillaume MS4 164
743 05:53:01 PYCKE Pascal MV2 83
1427 06:52:06 QUENOT Mathieu MS3 237
1394 06:48:16 RADI Nidal MV1 151
938 06:06:12 RADWAY Jon MV1 107
102 04:53:45 RAESS Raphael MS2 15
1273 182 06:33:14 RAFA-JAGUENEAU Hayette FV3 10
1138 143 06:22:40 RAGOT Catherine FS4 14
1434 06:52:48 RAILLARD Antoine MS2 182
832 05:58:39 RAMEL Alain MV2 94
660 59 05:46:25 RANSON Charlotte FV1 8
801 05:56:19 RASO Paul MS2 123
572 05:39:59 RAUCHE Maxime VALENCE TRIATHLON MS2 95
655 57 05:46:07 RAVACHE Anne-Sophie VICHY TRIATHLON FS3 14
1027 06:13:15 RAVIER Gaetan MV2 121
135 04:59:41 RAY Fabien MS2 24
962 06:08:04 READMAN Thomas MS3 176
237 05:12:39 REBEYROLE Jean-François FIT TRI TEAM MV3 10
309 05:19:52 REBLING Steve MS4 41
1402 219 06:49:20 REBOUL Alice FS2 40
520 05:36:03 REDON Jérôme MS4 68
1633 316 07:31:17 REES Alex FV2 32
421 05:28:57 REFFIENNA Matthieu MS3 83
565 05:39:11 REGGIORI Romain MV1 64
1697 07:56:58 REICHERT Stef MS2 193