Résultats de l'IronMan de Nice - XXL - 2018

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
2087 14:20:55 1228 ABDELKHALEK Skander MS4 260
1587 12:56:27 1509 ABENS Guillaume MV1 323
1690 109 13:10:59 543 ABILY Sophie TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS FV1 18
1011 11:58:29 1930 ABIVEN Luc MV2 166
14 1 09:11:39 64 ABRAHAM Corinne FPRO 1
1856 13:35:42 2623 ABRECHT Stefan MV4 67
714 11:33:05 1229 ABRIL FRENER Juan Franci MS4 104
1311 12:28:15 2744 ABSOLOM Chris MV5 14
2287 15:12:55 2327 ABSOLON Paul MV3 273
2128 14:30:59 929 ACCART Quentin MS3 292
1655 13:06:02 1510 ACHILLI David MV1 337
264 10:40:53 930 AESCHLIMANN Pierre SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MS3 59
651 11:26:41 1230 AGAZZI Dario MS4 95
296 10:45:43 662 AGUIRRE ICETA Alberto MS1 5
162 10:20:56 1931 AGUIRRE Stéphane DIJON TRIATHLON MV2 16
2054 14:13:48 1700 AHARON SHIMON Karash MV1 389
1741 13:18:55 1231 AHLSTROM Martin MS4 222
966 11:54:41 1511 AILLET Grégory MV1 190
272 10:41:38 714 AIMON Julien LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS2 35
1230 12:19:52 1512 AÏT-KACI Dimitri MV1 242
1050 12:03:10 1932 AJMAR Andrea MV2 171
2299 15:15:49 932 AL-RUBAYE Maytham MS3 307
2022 14:06:50 1513 ALAME Shadi MV1 386
735 11:34:49 931 ALBERT Benjamin MS3 131
414 11:01:43 1933 ALETON Olivier MV2 58
2275 15:09:37 1934 ALFANO Matteo MV2 385
2348 215 15:36:41 544 ALLAGNAT Marjorie FV1 30
1785 13:25:09 1232 ALLARD Augustin MS4 228
916 11:50:24 1935 ALLAVENA Frederic MV2 144
1006 11:57:57 1936 ALLEAUME Jacques MV2 164
178 10:24:06 101 ALLEMANN Christoph MS4 24
1378 75 12:36:30 370 ALLEN Rachel FS3 13
1637 13:03:58 1233 ALLIERI Michele MS4 210
1366 12:35:30 2329 ALLIRI Giovanni MV3 144
1150 12:12:36 2625 ALLOU Didier MV4 29
1552 12:52:35 1514 ALLSTAFF Ewan MV1 315
862 11:46:44 2330 ALONSO Giovanni MV3 75
1971 13:55:01 241 ALOY FELANI Pedro MV5 23
430 11:03:46 1234 ALQUIER Jeremy TRIATHLON CASTRES MS4 70
991 11:56:48 1235 ALTINI Matteo MS4 138
1377 12:36:28 1236 ALVAREZ ESTANY Javier MS4 190
1873 13:37:41 2331 ALZA KAMPANDEGI Aitor MV3 221
486 11:09:26 1515 AMAUDRIC Julien OLYMPIC NICE NATATION MV1 100
408 11:01:02 1516 AMBROSECCHIA Antonio MV1 78
994 11:57:00 406 ANCELOT Cyrille STADE FRANCAIS MS4 139
1410 12:39:01 1517 ANDOUCHE Christophe LILLE TRIATHLON MV1 275
626 11:24:18 1937 ANDREANI Damien GUC TRIATHLON MV2 88
1888 13:40:08 2626 ANDREASSEN Jan MV4 71
841 43 11:44:50 576 ANGIONI Maria FV2 4
1945 13:49:52 1237 ANGLADE Olivier VITROLLES TRIATHLON MS4 242
1365 12:35:22 715 ANTETOMASO Pierre-Alexis MS2 148
1253 12:22:08 1938 ANTHONY Sarriau TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 208
1442 12:42:09 1518 ANTOINE Remi MV1 285
1218 12:19:02 933 ANTON Stefan MS3 197
2162 14:35:05 1519 ANUSORNSIRIRUK Sakol MV1 403
345 10:54:23 1520 ANZIUTTI Brice MV1 65
613 11:23:11 407 APTER Michael MS3 111
2356 15:41:49 2745 ARAMINI Pascal MV5 38
910 11:50:12 2332 ARAUZO PALACIOS Esteb MV3 82
1868 13:36:50 242 ARCADIO Domenico MV5 19
99 10:05:17 1521 ARDOUIN Florent MV1 16
568 11:18:31 2333 ARDOUIN Jean-Luc VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV3 41
2003 14:02:48 1940 ARIAS Victor MV2 347
886 11:47:57 663 ARMOUR James MS1 21
192 10:28:19 1522 ARNAUD Cedric LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV1 36
2236 14:53:47 1238 ARROUAS Damien MS4 274
782 11:39:19 2336 ARROUCHE Arthur MV3 66
2168 14:37:16 716 ARROW Dan MS2 203
1546 12:52:17 139 ARTURSSON Stephan MV3 169
213 10:33:56 102 ASCHENBRENNER Jörg MV1 42
1354 12:34:51 1239 ATTIA Jerome MS4 188
468 11:07:18 934 ATTYE Nader MS3 85
1210 12:18:17 664 AUBERT Baptiste MS1 27
1845 13:33:37 1942 AUBIN Raphael MV2 317
2219 14:48:50 665 AUBISSE Florian MS1 48
1620 13:01:06 1943 AUBISSE Laurent MV2 272
268 10:41:03 666 AUCAN Christophe MS1 4
739 11:35:14 935 AUDAT Julien MS3 133
1409 12:38:58 1524 AUDIBERT Gregoire MV1 274
1999 14:02:05 2627 AUDONNET Bruno MV4 83
19 09:19:23 408 AVRIL Emmanuel STADE FRANCAIS MS3 2
960 11:54:24 140 AZADGAN Ardy MS4 132
2289 15:13:40 2628 AZZINI Massimo MV4 104
2256 197 15:02:49 615 BAASTRUP ANDERSEN Ch FV3 26
148 10:17:18 1241 BACCILI Alexandre MS4 21
737 38 11:35:04 616 BACHMANN-GÖTZER Birgit FV3 3
1931 147 13:47:44 371 BACOT- RÉAUME Veronique FV5 3
1093 12:06:21 936 BADE Julien MS3 180
74 09:53:42 937 BAGHIONI Joseph MS3 14
2116 14:27:01 1944 BAGLIN Chris MV2 359
1125 12:09:44 243 BAIL Olivier MV1 227
1787 124 13:25:18 488 BAILLOT Emmanuelle FS3 20
38 09:30:54 938 BAILLOT Sébastien QUIMPER TRIATHLON MS3 4
141 10:15:39 717 BALAÑÀ ROVIRA Josep MS2 20
705 11:32:19 1526 BALODIS Maris MV1 140
358 10:55:32 141 BALOFFIER Romain MV2 51
2018 14:05:35 718 BALOSSIER Jérémy MS2 190
15 09:15:47 19 BANKE Morten MPRO 13
508 11:11:52 719 BARAÑANO CEARSOLO An MS2 64
2336 15:29:30 2629 BARAX Francois MV4 108
1082 12:05:26 940 BARBEAU Julien MS3 179
633 11:24:46 142 BARBEDETTE Florian MS3 115
1279 12:24:33 1528 BARBEY Christophe MV1 248
144 10:16:07 941 BARBIER Anthony MS3 31
1710 13:13:49 2337 BARDIN Eric MV3 197
1238 12:20:53 244 BARDOTE Carlos MV3 124
1884 13:39:31 1529 BARNICLE Chris MV1 369
1647 102 13:05:05 392 BARON Aude FS4 20
1399 12:38:18 1530 BARONNIER Julien MV1 270
2263 15:05:42 1531 BAROU Nicolas MV1 417
772 11:38:05 720 BARROW Tom MS2 95
716 11:33:18 245 BART Jean-Jacques MV2 107
1229 12:19:48 721 BARTHEL Julien TRI VOSGES DU NORD MS2 138
1048 12:03:09 943 BATAILLON Tristan MS3 173
1090 12:06:01 722 BAUCHART Julien MS2 126
298 10:46:12 1242 BAUCHET Julien TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS4 45
1936 13:48:42 1947 BAUDLOT Arnaud MV2 337
2186 14:41:00 944 BAUGE Thomas MS3 296
1177 12:14:59 2746 BAUMANN Jean-Pierre MV5 10
1606 12:59:40 667 BAUZA Bartolome MS1 34
93 10:03:12 409 BAVARD Ivan STADE FRANCAIS MS3 22
562 11:17:16 104 BAYEUX Patrick MV3 40
647 11:25:53 1533 BAZZOLI Samuel MV1 128
1533 12:50:29 2338 BEARD Jon MV3 167
1021 11:59:03 723 BEAUDENUIT Pierre-Louis MS2 119
1431 12:40:53 2339 BECHERINI Fabrizio MV2 242
587 11:20:34 945 BECHET John MS3 110
1502 12:48:06 1534 BECHET Yan MV1 304
1214 12:18:51 246 BECHLITCH Stanislas MV1 241
83 09:57:39 247 BECKER Markus MS3 17
2140 14:32:03 668 BEDDALL Angus MS1 44
440 11:04:47 1243 BEIGNEUX Johann MS4 72
1515 12:49:03 1535 BELABBAS Rafik MV1 308
2284 203 15:12:06 645 BELHAOUANE Cathy PARIS SPORT CLUB FV4 8
2072 14:17:51 1244 BELLA Jeremy WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 259
1219 12:19:03 946 BELLANGER Frédéric TUC TRIATHLON MS3 198
1531 12:50:17 2340 BELLOIR Gilles MV3 166
1717 13:14:55 143 BELLOMO Carlos MV2 293
1551 12:52:32 2341 BELLONE Philippe TOBESPORT MV3 170
2281 15:10:56 1245 BELOUZE Julien MS4 280
1746 13:19:28 947 BELUCHE Damien MS3 253
1244 12:21:31 1536 BENATTAR Guillaume MV1 244
659 11:27:21 1246 BENAYOUN Marc MS4 96
220 10:34:48 1949 BENEDETTI Jean MV2 25
1797 13:26:35 2343 BENEDETTI Philippe MV3 209
1603 12:59:32 2342 BENEDETTI Roberto MV3 178
371 10:57:37 1248 BENEL Jérémie MS4 56
1615 13:00:16 725 BÉNÉTOUX Antoine MS2 165
1477 12:45:45 1249 BENIGNI Cristian MS4 194
1773 13:24:00 144 BENNETT Christopher MV1 351
901 11:49:31 727 BENOIST Benjamin MS2 109
139 10:15:26 1539 BENOIT Jerome MV1 25
1862 13:36:17 948 BENSON Jake MS3 265
1696 13:11:46 949 BENTITO Jonas MS3 248
1322 12:30:19 1950 BERC Jean Paul MV2 223
939 11:52:01 728 BERENGER Paul MS2 111
184 10:25:16 248 BERG Audun MV2 20
1891 13:40:51 729 BERG Clément MS2 180
1056 12:03:28 1250 BERGKVIST Erik MS4 150
1022 11:59:18 1251 BERINI Benoit MS4 142
447 11:05:41 1951 BERNARD Josyan MV2 63
1900 13:42:05 2630 BERNARD Olivier RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV4 72
112 10:08:51 730 BERNARD Quentin MS2 16
672 11:29:24 731 BERNE Florentin ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON MS2 82
1020 11:58:58 732 BERNOU Damien MS2 118
1147 12:12:08 2345 BERRING Franck C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON MV3 110
235 10:36:52 1952 BERRUTI Lorenzo MV2 27
1027 11:59:34 1540 BERTAN Selcuk MV1 206
1491 12:47:15 1541 BERTOLDO Alexandre MV1 301
1028 11:59:58 733 BERTRAND Pierre MS2 120
1911 13:43:45 2632 BERVAS Gerard LES DYNAMIQUES TRIATHLETES SAINTANNAIS MV4 74
1201 12:17:12 2633 BESSE Serge C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MV4 32
2176 14:38:12 249 BEURNAUX Guillaume CLUB BPC NANCY MV1 406
509 11:11:55 950 BEVING Tom MS3 93
675 11:29:42 951 BEY Aurelien DIJON SINGLETRACK MS3 121
1819 13:29:24 145 BEZAK Jozef MV5 18
588 11:20:38 1252 BEZYK Serhiy MS4 91
2119 14:27:33 952 BIALEK Tomasz MS3 290
1302 12:26:59 1953 BICCHIERAI Olivier MV2 218
1207 12:18:03 250 BICK Ralf MS4 167
1284 12:25:15 1542 BIDAULT Christophe MV1 250
2084 14:20:25 953 BIDEAU Guillaume MS3 288
1232 12:20:24 1254 BIGNELL Oliver MS4 171
215 10:34:17 735 BIGNONEAU Thomas MS2 29
1699 13:12:08 1955 BILLIAU Raphael MV2 289
697 11:31:44 1956 BILLINGTON Steve MV2 103
839 11:44:37 251 BILY Pascal MV3 73
553 11:16:32 444 BINDER Boris MS3 103
696 11:31:40 427 BINET Camille MS2 86
1570 12:54:28 954 BINNS Guy MS3 238
1475 12:45:43 736 BIOCHE Paul MS2 159
2191 14:41:57 1256 BIONDI Daniele MS4 268
1825 13:30:37 1544 BISIO Massimiliano MV1 362
1088 12:05:52 737 BLAIN Adrien MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON MS2 125
1940 13:49:26 2347 BLANC Alexandre MV3 232
522 11:13:42 955 BLANC ALONSO Yoann MS3 96
2160 14:35:01 2348 BLANCHARD Christophe VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV3 260
1986 13:58:38 1957 BLAND Lee MV2 344
2004 14:02:52 956 BLANQUER Romain MS3 279
730 11:34:26 1958 BLATTI Nicolas MV2 110
831 11:44:05 2634 BLAVIER Vincent MV4 20
422 11:02:43 738 BLAZEBY Rory MS2 50
1886 13:39:34 2349 BLIN Emmanuel VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MV3 225
878 11:47:34 957 BOCCHI Sébastien MS3 151
1015 11:58:38 1545 BOCHAND Sébastien MV1 205
1390 12:37:37 1546 BOCQUET Xavier MV1 267
1881 13:38:55 2635 BODIN Sylvere MV4 69
1871 13:37:36 1959 BOHBOH Rachid MV2 323
406 11:00:59 1547 BOISSEL Jérémy MV1 76
349 10:54:40 1548 BOISSONNET Xavier ANTIBES TRIATHLON MV1 67
1151 12:12:36 958 BOITEL Sébastien BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON MS3 188
259 10:40:25 428 BOLE Stephan POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 15
1595 12:58:02 959 BONACHE OTALORA Daniel MS3 241
2209 14:47:13 2784 BONACINA Edgardo MV6 7
1332 12:31:26 1960 BONAVITA René MV2 224
1428 12:40:42 148 BOND Wayne MV2 241
176 10:23:40 1961 BONET OLIVART Josep MV2 19
460 11:06:29 960 BONGARTZ Eliott MS3 82
557 11:16:53 1549 BONI Andrea MV1 111
2380 15:57:07 2747 BONICEL Pierre MV5 40
1355 12:34:52 1260 BONNEAU Anthony MS4 189
255 10:39:30 1550 BONNELLE Benoit MV1 49
131 10:13:46 739 BONNET Cyril MS2 18
498 11:10:58 961 BONNET Geoffrey MS3 91
1705 13:12:57 1551 BONTÉ Cyril MV1 346
552 11:16:24 1552 BONTEMPS Patrick 353 TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 109
567 11:18:26 2742 BONTEMPS Yves MV4 13
1548 12:52:18 1553 BOOYSEN Ferdinand MV1 314
120 10:12:32 1554 BORFIGA Paolo MV1 18
2195 14:43:28 1261 BORK Erik MS4 271
156 10:19:28 1262 BORNET Julien MS4 22
2205 14:46:16 2636 BOSCH Michel MV4 100
334 10:52:59 1962 BOSCOLO TODARO Angelo MV2 46
1843 13:33:17 1963 BOSMAN Arno MV2 316
401 21 11:00:51 465 BOTTIN Heloise SARDINES TRIATHLON FS2 3
2224 14:50:01 1555 BOUCAND Cédric MV1 411
868 11:46:58 1556 BOUCHÉ Vincent HALLUIN TRIATHLON MV1 171
2014 14:05:12 1263 BOUCHER Llewellyn MS4 249
1757 13:21:17 2637 BOUCHERIE Pascal MV4 62
660 11:27:39 2350 BOUDAZIN Franck MV3 57
1320 12:29:47 1264 BOUDJNAH Chmouel EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 183
1352 12:34:34 2351 BOUDRAS Michel COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV3 141
806 11:41:31 253 BOUE Philippe MV3 68
59 09:47:44 740 BOUILLARD Vincent MS2 8
2258 15:03:18 741 BOUILLY Jeremy MS2 206
33 09:28:47 21 BOUIN Charles 353 TRIATHLON CLUB MPRO 16
2225 14:50:07 1964 BOUKABZA Frederic MV2 375
619 11:24:00 669 BOULAND Victor MS1 14
130 10 10:13:43 393 BOULMETI Evgenia FS3 3
2166 14:36:20 1557 BOUQUIN Rodolphe MV1 404
1604 12:59:32 2352 BOURCIER Jean-Michel CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB MV3 179
676 11:29:45 254 BOURGEOIS Mathieu MS3 122
2372 221 15:52:46 546 BOURGEOIS Mathilde FV1 31
1225 12:19:23 1265 BOURGEOIS Renaud MS4 170
523 11:13:44 742 BOUTIER Paul MS2 65
561 11:17:06 743 BOUVET Jules MS2 68
2113 14:26:21 2638 BOUVET Philippe MV4 95
933 11:51:31 2639 BOUVY Frederic MV4 22
2293 15:14:17 1558 BOXRZ Shane MV1 419
2230 14:51:50 1266 BOYELDIEU Rodolphe MS4 273
2053 14:13:41 670 BOZEC Alexandre MS1 39
464 11:07:03 410 BOZONNAT Cedric MS2 56
488 11:09:32 962 BRABANT Guillaume MS3 89
1879 13:38:44 2354 BRACMARD Gaëtan CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON MV3 223
895 11:48:37 963 BRADSHAW James MS3 154
1104 12:07:58 1965 BRANG Jörg MV2 179
1281 12:24:38 2355 BRAUSE Matthias MV3 129
1964 13:53:29 2748 BRAVIN Philippe MV5 22
1957 13:52:36 1559 BRAZILIER Benoit VENDOME TRIATHLON MV1 378
688 11:30:55 744 BREGNING Magnus MS2 85
909 11:50:11 1560 BREL Richard MV1 179
196 10:29:08 1966 BRENDEL Benoit MV2 22
60 09:47:54 149 BRESOLIN Rino MV1 9
1930 13:47:42 2356 BRETON Philippe MV3 230
1824 13:30:23 1267 BRETSZTAJN Edouard MS4 234
180 10:24:13 150 BREUER Rainer MV4 1
1458 12:43:25 2357 BREZINA Martin MV3 157
1212 12:18:37 151 BRIERE Bruno MV4 33
2012 14:04:52 1967 BRINGEL Philippe MV2 350
1739 13:18:34 1562 BRINKMANN Joachim MV1 350
1507 12:48:29 1563 BRION Wilfried J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV1 306
138 10:15:15 1269 BRIOT Bruno SALON TRIATHLON MS4 19
2048 163 14:12:14 489 BRIQUET Frédérique FS3 28
2228 192 14:51:10 547 BRISCHEN Karine FV1 27
1023 11:59:23 2358 BROCHE Frédéric MV3 92
1139 12:11:29 745 BRODAL Jacob Overbye MS2 130
1645 13:04:59 1968 BROEKHOVEN Mark MV2 280
1168 62 12:14:32 466 BROGLIA Sophie TRI TEAM PULLY FS2 9
2347 214 15:36:21 490 BROSSAULT Samia FS3 38
316 10:49:39 1564 BROSSET Francois LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MV1 62
595 11:21:28 671 BROSSIER Julien MS1 13
969 11:55:01 2359 BRUFAU PUIG Josep Maria MV3 84
190 10:27:35 746 BRUGGEMAN Tom MS2 25
1983 13:57:46 2360 BRULPORT Thierry ASTRE CREILLOIS MV3 237
984 11:56:12 255 BRUN Regis MV3 86
1726 13:16:12 2361 BRUNEAU Christophe MV3 199
2077 14:18:16 1969 BRUNEAU Michaël MV2 354
1583 12:55:43 2362 BRUNEL Gilbert MEUDON TRIATHLON MV3 176
403 11:00:53 1268 BRUNET Benjamin MS4 66
1262 12:22:57 1971 BRUT-BONNEFOY Jérôme MV2 210
1289 12:25:29 1972 BRUZI Thierry MV2 216
2138 14:31:46 1973 BUCA Rafal MV2 362
416 23 11:02:06 491 BUCH THOMSEN Cecilie FS3 8
363 10:56:19 1565 BUCHET Damien TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV1 68
106 7 10:07:28 359 BUCHHOLZ Eva FS3 1
432 11:04:04 152 BUCHMUELLER Thomas MV2 61
170 10:23:00 105 BUCHOT Jean-Marie TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV1 33
1847 135 13:33:57 467 BUCKLAND Caroline FS2 17
1985 13:58:21 964 BUCKLEY Joe MS3 276
1380 12:36:34 965 BUIL Raul MS3 220
284 10:43:40 747 BUIRON Thomas MS2 37
2159 14:35:00 2749 BUISSON Michel MV5 28
766 11:37:23 1566 BUONOCORE Gian Mario MV1 151
506 11:11:39 256 BUQUET Jean-François MV4 10
1738 13:18:27 2363 BURCHERI Georges MV3 201
1780 13:24:44 1974 BURINI Giuseppe MV2 304
337 10:53:22 2364 BURKARD Peter MV3 21
171 10:23:03 257 BURKINSHAW Tom MS3 37
2325 212 15:24:46 617 BURR Jennifer FV3 32
209 10:33:05 1567 BUSQUÉ CALSINA Hermies MV1 41
1270 12:23:32 1568 BUTUC Marius MV1 247
621 11:24:05 966 BUZON Julien MS3 113
1496 88 12:47:36 517 BUZOS Ingrid FS4 17
1231 12:20:04 1569 BUZOS Jérôme MV1 243
1427 12:40:40 258 CAALS Jan MV2 240
210 10:33:10 672 CABAREZ Alexis VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS1 3
1828 13:31:21 1570 CABRINI Simone MV1 363
1176 12:14:56 1571 CABRIT Sebastien ALES TRIATHLON MV1 236
1814 13:28:41 1538 CADET Jean Francois MV2 313
799 11:40:55 967 CADIC Jonathan MS3 140
1164 12:13:45 1573 CAILLAT Christophe MV1 235
1334 12:31:46 1975 CALDERARO Luca MV2 225
462 11:06:51 1976 CALIEZ Bertrand MV2 64
2059 165 14:14:24 548 CALLADINE Claire FV1 25
1000 11:57:34 968 CALLENS Bert MS3 171
1094 12:06:28 1977 CALVAR Franck MV2 178
1069 12:04:31 1574 CAMBLONG Rémi MV1 210
917 51 11:50:25 518 CAMBOURS Coraline FS4 8
169 10:23:00 969 CAMERA Julien MS3 36
1053 12:03:18 2366 CAMPANA Ange MV3 100
1751 117 13:20:22 618 CAMPANA Florence TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA FV3 13
342 18 10:54:02 487 CANAGUIER Aude ASVEL TRIATHLON FS3 6
1463 12:43:58 259 CANE Marc MV1 294
1445 12:42:22 1575 CANIVEZ Yann LILLE TRIATHLON MV1 287
1084 12:05:30 1271 CANNATA Francesco MS4 154
859 11:46:30 748 CANNESSON Alexis MS2 106
1927 13:46:35 2367 CANNET Gilles MV3 229
2360 15:44:57 1576 CANOLLE Julien MV1 428
2032 14:08:39 749 CANTRAINE Mathieu MS2 192
540 11:15:01 1978 CANTU Matteo MV2 74
1045 12:02:03 2368 CAPELLE Pascal MV3 97
2369 220 15:50:48 462 CAPELLIER Laura POISSY TRIATHLON FS1 2
1472 12:45:13 153 CARACCIOLO Antonio MV3 159
274 10:41:58 1577 CARAMELLA Alexandre MV1 54
281 10:43:06 154 CARBÓ Oriol Rubio MV1 56
384 10:58:59 1272 CARBONARO Fabrizio MS4 61
2058 14:14:11 2640 CARBONNEL Patrick TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MV4 88
2127 14:30:54 2369 CARDOEN Jeanluc MV3 254
517 11:13:10 1273 CARERA David MS4 83
656 11:27:09 970 CARFANTAN Damien MS3 118
2255 15:02:14 1274 CARLIER Damien MS4 277
217 10:34:29 1578 CARLUCCI Paolo MV1 43
2179 14:39:34 2785 CARMIER Jean E.C. SARTROUVILLE MV6 6
1966 13:53:52 750 CARMINATI Yvan MS2 186
2181 14:40:14 1979 CARNERO RECALDE Javier MV2 368
805 11:41:30 1980 CAROTA Fabio MV2 126
1800 13:26:55 1981 CARPENTIER Alexandre TOBESPORT MV2 311
1902 143 13:42:39 549 CARREIRA Nathalie FV1 21
1326 12:31:03 1579 CARRETERO SÁEZ Juan M MV1 256
749 11:35:49 971 CARRO ACOLTZI Eliseo MS3 135
953 11:53:59 972 CARROZZINO Marco MS3 165
147 10:17:05 1580 CASANOVA Lukas MV1 29
231 10:36:20 973 CASSANI Antoine MS3 47
89 10:00:06 106 CASTELBERG Ralph MS4 13
13 09:11:23 23 CASTELLA SERRA Vicenc MPRO 12
364 10:56:25 974 CASTIGLIA Romain MS3 73
1108 12:08:22 975 CASTOLDI Baptiste MS3 182
317 10:49:59 261 CASTRES Olivier MV2 42
149 10:18:00 155 CASTRO Jan MV2 12
32 09:28:15 107 CASTRO NETO Brasilio Vic MS4 4
792 11:40:24 1581 CATALA BONANZA Blas MV1 158
598 11:21:38 1582 CATERNET Benjamin MV1 115
1693 13:11:11 1982 CATTANEO Luca MV2 288
1476 12:45:44 1583 CAUCHARD Jean-Hubert MV1 298
1131 12:10:38 1584 CAULIER Bruno MV1 228
1952 13:51:19 2750 CAURANT-CHALONY Chri MV5 20
1376 12:36:27 1983 CAVALIE Jérôme MV2 233
1116 12:09:08 1275 CAVALIER Xavier MS4 159
1495 12:47:35 1585 CAVALLARI Cristian MV1 302
1313 12:28:44 1984 CAVALLARI Gilles TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES MV2 222
1067 12:04:20 976 CAVÉ Amaury MS3 176
2377 15:55:31 1276 CAYLA Olivier MS4 290
590 11:20:56 751 CAZIN Benoit MS2 72
1295 12:26:15 2370 CECILI Luca MV3 135
198 10:29:16 1277 CEELEN Pieter MS4 29
155 10:19:27 1985 CERTAIN Christophe LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MV2 14
666 11:28:20 753 CERVANTES David TUC TRIATHLON MS2 79
788 11:39:49 752 CERVANTES Mathias MS2 96
431 11:03:57 1986 CHABAL Eric MV2 60
1457 12:43:10 1987 CHABAUD Aimon MV2 248
1532 12:50:22 1278 CHABOD Franck MS4 200
183 10:24:57 1279 CHABRIAIS Cedric MYTRIBE MS4 27
1039 12:01:11 1280 CHABRUT Patrick MS4 145
986 11:56:19 1988 CHAFAI Najim MV2 162
1499 12:47:51 1587 CHALA Olivier MV1 303
1259 12:22:51 754 CHALABREYSSE Gaspard MS2 141
295 10:45:26 978 CHAMBERS Stephen MS3 62
1096 12:06:48 1588 CHAPEAU Xavier MV1 219
1312 12:28:41 1989 CHAPEL Franck MV2 221
1601 12:59:01 1990 CHAPUIS Fabrice MV2 269
1789 13:25:46 1991 CHARAOUI Said CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 308
1321 12:30:12 1282 CHARPENTIER Ludovic TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN MS4 184
2340 15:32:57 2371 CHARTON Olivier METZ TRIATHLON MV3 281
1642 13:04:38 2642 CHASTAGNER Jean-Luc MV4 54
2046 14:11:27 2373 CHASTELIER Jean COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV3 245
1169 12:14:32 2643 CHATEL Jean-Claude LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV4 30
1901 13:42:12 755 CHAUVELON Antoine MS2 181
827 11:43:45 1589 CHAUVIN Christophe MV1 163
2215 14:48:00 1992 CHEN Chun I MV2 374
2305 15:17:04 1590 CHEN Kuo-Chih MV1 421
2183 182 14:40:42 394 CHEN Xiaoyu FS3 33
469 11:07:28 2374 CHENE Marc LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV3 31
2274 15:09:26 1993 CHENG Hung Yang MV2 384
1842 13:33:06 2375 CHERRUAU Armand-Phili MV3 215
879 11:47:35 756 CHESTERKINE Hadrien MS2 107
1374 12:36:15 1994 CHEUVA Loïc MV2 232
135 10:15:03 1283 CHEVALIER Étienne MS4 18
1609 12:59:56 980 CHEVALIER Yoann MS3 243
212 10:33:40 981 CHEVALLEY Marc MS3 44
1383 12:36:46 2645 CHEVALLIER Nicolas MV4 39
1650 13:05:34 1591 CHIGNARD Hugues MV1 334
2184 14:40:45 1995 CHIKNAGI Jean David MV2 369
2172 14:37:50 2376 CHIOU Tzong Sheng MV3 262
898 11:48:51 1996 CHIRICO Alberto MV2 140
779 11:39:08 1592 CHIRON Nicolas TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV1 154
992 11:56:51 1593 CHIVA Jaume MV1 198
21 09:21:40 24 CHRISTENSEN Bekim MPRO 14
905 11:49:50 2377 CHRISTIAN Castet RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MV3 79
1535 91 12:50:37 492 CHRISTIANSEN Bianca FS3 14
2291 15:13:53 2751 CHRISTODOULOU Philippe MV5 37
1452 12:43:05 1594 CHRISTOPHE Joliff MV1 290
2074 14:18:15 2647 CHUDY Andrzej MV4 90
1586 97 12:56:23 468 CIAMOS Marine FS2 12
2317 211 15:22:18 493 CIERCOLES QUINTANA Ari FS3 37
175 10:23:35 2378 CINCELLI Francesco MV3 10
1016 11:58:42 2379 CINIER Régis CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB MV3 89
338 10:53:29 982 CIRER ENSEÑAT Bartomeu MS3 68
1812 13:28:32 1595 CISNEROS RUIZ Jose Manu MV1 357
1227 12:19:36 1997 CLABAU David AMIENS TRIATHLON MV2 203
625 11:24:12 2380 CLAUDEL Régis MV3 50
224 10:35:01 757 CLAUSSE Etienne MS2 31
1749 13:20:02 2648 CLAUSSE Jean-Michel MV4 61
2153 14:34:37 2381 CLEMENS Seidl MV3 257
680 11:30:03 983 CLEMENT Antoine MS3 123
2068 14:17:25 2382 CLEMENT Yves MV3 247
1832 13:31:57 984 CLERCH Sébastien MS3 261
1273 12:23:54 985 CLERGEAU Julien MS3 207
1973 13:55:49 758 CLOCHEPIN Aurélien MS2 187
1539 12:51:10 1284 CLOEZ Jérôme MS4 201
1348 12:33:56 759 CLOSTER Quentin MS2 146
1280 12:24:37 1596 CLUNNIE Michael MV1 249
375 10:58:02 1285 CLYNCKEMAILLIE David TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT TROPEZ MS4 57
2217 187 14:48:06 647 COCKBURN Lisa FV4 6
614 11:23:25 2383 COERCHON Stéphane LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV3 49
2180 14:39:54 2752 COFANO John MV5 31
2346 213 15:36:13 648 COFANO Margie FV4 10
1346 12:33:30 1597 COHEN Laurent MV1 261
1692 13:11:09 2649 COIRIER Patrice MV4 57
993 11:56:53 986 COLACICCHI Rory MS3 169
1582 12:55:40 987 COLAPIETRA Alessandro MS3 239
1989 13:59:54 1598 COLEMAN Gavin MV1 383
707 11:32:23 1286 COLIN Cédric MS4 102
601 11:22:14 760 COLIN Maxime MS2 73
1579 96 12:55:29 578 COLLELL Imma FV2 16
1319 12:29:41 1287 COLLETIN Guillaume MS4 182
1955 13:52:07 2000 COLLIERE Jean-Philippe A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MV2 338
340 10:53:49 2384 COLLINS Michael MV3 22
632 11:24:43 988 COLLINS Mike MS3 114
172 10:23:08 2001 COLLINS Neil MV2 17
1119 12:09:17 1288 COLLINS Stephen MS4 161
1220 12:19:08 761 COLLOMB Adrien MS2 135
1503 12:48:16 2753 COLMANT Jean Pascal MV5 15
539 11:14:56 1289 COLOMBIER Pierre MS4 86
1165 12:13:50 762 COMAS-CARDONA Guilla MS2 132
1239 12:20:53 2385 COMBE Denis MV3 125
1115 12:09:00 2386 COMBE Eric MV3 105
398 11:00:20 1290 COMELLI Michael CLERMONT TRIATHLON MS4 65
1008 11:58:18 2002 COMPAGNIE Frederic MV2 165
230 10:36:20 989 COMPTOUR Louis MS3 46
617 11:23:34 2003 CONAN Yannick MV2 86
1778 13:24:25 990 CONGOS Sébastien MS3 256
412 11:01:23 2387 CONTARDO Massimo MV3 29
107 10:07:35 156 CONZATTI Alessandro MS2 15
1924 13:46:03 991 COPNER Guy MS3 271
1256 12:22:28 1293 CORNE-VINEY Nicolas TOBESPORT MS4 176
1992 14:00:11 1600 CORNE-VINEY Thomas MV1 384
1160 12:13:31 1601 CORNU Christophe VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON MV1 232
1775 13:24:05 1602 CORPETTI Emmanuel MV1 352
1735 13:18:21 1603 CORRADO Alex MV1 349
441 11:04:50 157 CORTELLAZZI Enrico MV2 62
280 10:42:38 158 COSSARINI Luca MS4 41
288 10:44:29 2754 COSTANTINI Maurizio MV5 2
1796 13:26:26 1294 COSTANTINI Nicolas MS4 231
698 11:31:45 673 COSTELLO Daniel MS1 15
2 08:35:42 4 COSTES Antony MPRO 2
2002 153 14:02:34 519 COSTES Fanny FS4 27
1872 13:37:39 2650 COSTON Jean Francois MV4 68
1294 12:26:12 993 COTELLA Romain MS3 210
745 40 11:35:35 494 COTHENET Marlene RILLIEUX TRIATHLON FS3 10
608 11:22:50 1604 COTIN David MV1 120
1195 12:16:41 262 COUDANE Vincent TRI AVENTURE MV2 198
1362 12:35:12 2388 COUDRAY Chris MV3 142
931 52 11:51:29 550 COULOT Stephanie FV1 7
471 11:07:36 994 COUSIN Christophe BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS3 86
1788 13:25:33 1295 COUSIN Fabien RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS4 229
1932 13:47:49 2004 COUSSIEU Nicolas MV2 335
2239 195 14:56:00 579 COUTANT Sophie FV2 35
1968 13:54:25 2005 COUTINHO Dominique MV2 339
1396 12:38:08 763 COUTTS Elyas MS2 153
503 26 11:11:22 411 COYNE Laura FS2 4
458 11:06:25 764 CRAEYNEST Alec MS2 54
1618 99 13:00:39 396 CRAIG Crystal FS4 18
1250 12:21:56 2006 CRASSOUS Franck MV2 206
1508 12:48:29 2652 CRISP Robert MV4 44
1777 13:24:12 1605 CRIVIREDDU Armando MV1 353
2170 14:37:20 2755 CROCKETT Seán MV5 29
435 11:04:14 995 CROMBOOM Dennis MS3 80
1324 12:30:58 1606 CRONIN Glen MV1 255
763 11:37:07 1296 CROQUETTE François MS4 110
934 11:51:41 996 CROS Clément ANNONAY TRIATHLON MS3 163
2245 14:58:30 2007 CRUMLIN James MV2 377
989 11:56:46 1607 CUBILO Marc MV1 197
336 10:53:19 997 CULLIER Antoine MS3 67
748 11:35:42 765 CUNNINGHAM Henry MS2 91
2269 15:07:33 159 CURNIER Daniel MV3 271
1918 13:45:00 2009 CURRAN David MV2 332
1737 114 13:18:26 372 CURRAN Kathleen FV2 22
71 09:52:38 998 CUVILLER Arnaud MS3 13
2354 15:41:06 1608 CVILINDER Boris MV1 427
546 11:15:21 1297 CZECH Mariusz MS4 88
400 11:00:26 1609 D'AMICO Marco MV1 75
2232 193 14:52:04 620 D'ENTREMONT Sloan FV3 25
2374 15:53:45 2010 DAAOU David MV2 398
1441 12:42:05 412 DAEFFLER Frédéric MV1 284
378 10:58:25 999 DAESELEIRE Tim MS3 77
2001 14:02:30 1298 DAFFIS Julien SPLACH L ISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON MS4 248
860 11:46:35 2011 DALMASSO Eric KEMPERLE TRIATHLON MV2 134
62 09:49:53 1299 DALMASSO Michael STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON MS4 9
1059 12:03:37 766 DAMPURE Antoine MS2 124
275 10:42:02 767 DANGLETERRE Dimitri MS2 36
82 09:56:26 413 DANIEL Nicolas STADE FRANCAIS MS2 12
1283 68 12:25:12 469 DANNÉ VILLENEUVE Sarah FS2 11
1258 12:22:49 1000 DANNÉ Wesley MS3 204
161 10:20:52 1610 DARDENNE Cédric MV1 32
1544 12:51:46 2653 DARRIGUES Pascal URKIROLAK TRIATHLON MV4 46
1091 12:06:05 1611 DASCOTTE Olivier MV1 218
67 09:51:53 160 DAUDRIX Stéphane CAPBRETON TRIATHLON MV2 6
1363 73 12:35:15 619 DAURES Christiane FV3 10
1865 13:36:42 2390 DAVAINNE Franck MV3 218
1558 12:53:09 2391 DAVID Lolo MV3 171
1455 12:43:09 2012 DAVID Morgan MV2 247
1913 13:43:58 2654 DAVID Philippe ISSY TRIATHLON MV4 75
450 11:05:46 1301 DAVID Romain LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 74
1260 12:22:55 2392 DAVID Vincent MV3 127
584 31 11:20:16 551 DAVOLIO Barbara FV1 4
2047 162 14:12:02 470 DAVY Camille FS2 19
2188 14:41:10 2655 DAY Darren MV4 99
954 11:54:01 414 DE BLIGNIÈRES Eric MS4 130
289 10:44:30 2014 DE BORGER Peter MV2 33
2061 14:15:27 2656 DE BRANDT Alain MV4 89
1762 13:22:28 2015 DE CARDES Cyrille BEAUMONT TRIATHLON MV2 302
616 11:23:27 161 DE CAUWER Nikki MS3 112
1613 13:00:01 2016 DE CHAMPS DE SAINT-LE MV2 270
407 11:01:02 1612 DE CLERCQ Stefaan MV1 77
11 09:07:57 769 DE GROOFF David MS2 1
367 19 10:56:39 360 DE HOOGE - BIJ DE VAATE FV1 1
2189 14:41:26 1302 DE JAGER Wouter MS4 267
572 11:18:44 99 DE LUCA Davide MS3 107
1526 12:49:57 1304 DE NEEF Nico MS4 199
165 10:22:10 770 DE OLIVEIRA Anthony MS2 23
2055 14:13:56 1002 DE PALMA Giovanni MS3 285
127 10:13:24 136 DE PAULA David MV1 22
91 10:01:46 2018 DE PURY Hervé MV2 8
1085 59 12:05:41 649 DE PURY Veronique FV4 1
487 11:09:26 264 DE ROECK Diederik MV3 33
1691 13:11:06 1305 DE SAEDELEER David MS4 217
1202 12:17:14 2019 DE SOUSA Dominique MV2 201
838 11:44:36 1003 DE VILLENEUVE Jean MS3 145
459 11:06:25 265 DEBELLIS Serge C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON MV4 8
1920 13:45:10 771 DECALF Franck MS2 182
563 11:17:29 1004 DECAMPS Pierre MS3 105
252 10:38:50 162 DECAVEL Bram MS3 54
645 34 11:25:40 580 DECHAMP Carole ROANNE TRIATHLON FV2 3
1358 12:35:01 772 DECONINCK Alexander MS2 147
1820 13:29:33 1613 DECRUCQ Francois MARCQ TRIATHLON MV1 359
510 11:11:59 1306 DEDIEU Florian TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS4 80
466 11:07:12 1005 DEDIEU Gaétan ANNONAY TRIATHLON MS3 84
592 11:21:05 2021 DEDIEU Jean Francois MV2 81
9 08:57:33 9 DEFILIPPIS Scott MPRO 9
1426 12:40:40 2022 DEHES Marc TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV2 239
1398 12:38:15 1614 DEKKER Thomas SPLACH L ISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON MV1 269
1336 12:32:10 2023 DEL GIUDICE Angelo MV2 226
2218 14:48:10 2393 DELABRE Hervé LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON MV3 267
973 11:55:19 2024 DELAET Olivier MV2 158
1838 13:32:32 2657 DELALANDE Jean-Luc MV4 66
1167 12:14:02 2394 DELAMOTTE Jean-Bernard MV3 114
747 11:35:36 1006 DELAPORTE Benoît MS3 134
333 10:52:50 2026 DELATTRE Denis STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON MV2 45
650 11:26:24 2027 DELAUNAY Frederic ANNONAY TRIATHLON MV2 95
2095 14:22:08 773 DELAYEN Charles MS2 197
239 10:37:22 2028 DELAYRE Laurent TRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS MV2 29
2103 14:23:21 2793 DELBURY Gerard MV7 2
1064 12:04:07 2029 DELCLAUX Lionel TRIATHLON MACON CLUB MV2 174
158 10:20:09 774 DELCOUR Thomas TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE MS2 22
1677 13:09:07 1615 DELEFOLLY Benoît MV1 341
695 11:31:38 2395 DELLA LIBERA Fabien CAPBRETON TRIATHLON MV3 59
2272 15:09:13 2030 DELMARTINO Dirk MV2 382
1608 12:59:56 2396 DELMEIRE Fabrice MV3 180
1941 13:49:27 1616 DELORT Vincent MV1 376
1019 11:58:56 2031 DELPIERRE Marc MV2 167
1025 11:59:25 2032 DELSART Cédric MV2 169
1328 12:31:13 2786 DELUY Serge MV6 2
758 11:36:37 1617 DEMANGE Eric MV1 149
504 11:11:23 2033 DEMIDDEL Ken MV2 69
883 11:47:43 266 DENANT Williams MV1 174
173 10:23:08 163 DENEYER Julien MS3 38
276 10:42:03 1007 DENEYER Olivier MS3 60
142 10:15:57 776 DENNIS Edward MS2 21
1821 13:29:37 1618 DENNIS Stephen MV1 360
355 10:55:21 2034 DENOYELLE Renaud MV2 49
1264 12:22:58 2035 DEPARIS Tristan MV2 211
308 10:48:14 164 DEPOLLA Thierry MV3 17
63 09:49:57 267 DEPOORTER Yves MV3 1
1241 12:21:13 1308 DERHORE Jonathan MS4 173
1010 11:58:29 1307 DERHORE Mathias MS4 141
1782 13:24:56 2036 DESAUTEZ Sebastien MV2 305
594 11:21:19 268 DESBARBIEUX Robert MV3 45
1142 12:11:44 415 DESCHAMPS Lucas STADE FRANCAIS MS2 131
181 10:24:22 1310 DESCHAMPS Olivier MS4 26
360 10:55:59 1309 DESCHAMPS Thierry MS4 55
912 11:50:16 269 DESENS Jean-Christophe MV2 141
1461 12:43:43 416 DESESPRINGALLE Edouard MS3 225
307 10:48:01 2037 DESIDERI Laurent TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA MV2 39
143 10:15:59 270 DESMEDT Gunther MV1 27
1040 12:01:12 1312 DESPREAUX Jeremy MS4 146
1734 13:18:12 2038 DESSENNE Arnaud ROMANS TRIATHLON MV2 298
1639 13:04:20 271 DESSI Emmanuel CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO MV2 279
123 10:13:02 1009 DESTEFANIS Alexandre MS3 27
1763 119 13:22:30 472 DETAILLE Jorane FS2 14
1286 12:25:25 2399 DEVANNE Eric MV3 132
1578 12:55:21 2400 DEVAUD Fabrice Emile MV3 175
1638 13:04:05 2039 DEVRED Cedric MV2 278
1061 12:03:50 1620 DEWAELE Terence MV1 209
1990 13:59:54 167 DHANS Thomas MV3 239
1161 12:13:34 2040 DHILLY Olivier MV2 191
489 11:09:49 1010 DI FOLCO Anthony MS3 90
1969 13:54:30 2041 DI MARTINO Giovanni MV2 340
1353 12:34:39 1011 DI MORA Samuel MS3 218
262 10:40:42 1012 DI PIETRO Claudio MS3 57
2040 14:10:53 778 DIAS MAURÍCIO Ivo Miguel MS2 193
1554 12:52:42 1013 DIAS SOUZA GIRAO Vitor MS3 237
423 11:03:07 1313 DIAZ Rafa MS4 68
1243 66 12:21:22 445 DIDIER Carole Anne FS2 10
2034 14:08:56 2042 DIDIER Thierry MV2 351
1823 13:30:22 1622 DIECKMANN Lars MV1 361
351 10:54:58 2043 DIEDEREN Phil MV2 47
1268 12:23:23 368 DIELTIENS Nick MV2 213
8 08:56:25 14 DIEMUNSCH Etienne TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS MPRO 8
949 11:53:18 2044 DIEPENDAELE Steven MV2 151
715 11:33:16 1014 DIERKENS Jens MS3 127
1384 77 12:36:54 552 DIERYCKX Elise HALLUIN TRIATHLON FV1 12
790 11:40:08 2401 DIEZ Serge MV3 67
893 11:48:28 1314 DIGELMANN Bruno MS4 124
1679 13:09:22 779 DIGUER Jeremy MS2 169
1405 12:38:50 2402 DIMARELLIS Serge NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV3 150
1975 13:56:02 1315 DINNYÉS Örs MS4 245
1801 126 13:27:25 581 DIRAND Francia FV2 24
1309 12:27:49 2404 DIZET Jean-Marc MV3 136
1742 13:19:09 2405 DJEFFAL Aziz MV3 202
1421 12:39:59 675 DJELLALI Yanis MS1 31
926 11:51:10 1015 DODRIMONT Cédric MS3 159
2321 15:24:04 780 DOISEAU Franck MS2 211
118 10:10:50 1316 DOLCI Adrien MS4 17
809 11:41:54 781 DOMARKAS Robertas MS2 98
700 11:32:02 1016 DOMBECK Maxime MS3 126
983 11:56:08 1317 DOMENIGHINI Marco MS4 135
1713 13:14:39 2045 DONNAT David ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MV2 291
1349 12:34:04 1623 DORE Pierre DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE MV1 262
2066 14:16:47 1624 DORLÉAC Laurent TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV1 390
1403 12:38:42 272 DOSTER Stephen MV2 235
1960 13:52:43 273 DOTY Allen MV4 81
775 11:38:28 429 DOUCHET Jean-Luc POISSY TRIATHLON MV1 152
1367 12:35:43 2046 DOULCET Stephan SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON MV2 230
1329 12:31:21 1017 DRAPER Mark MS3 215
186 10:25:42 1018 DRIESSEN Elias MS3 40
2120 14:28:01 1019 DRISCOLL Adam MS3 291
2282 15:11:05 1020 DROZDOV Vadim MS3 305
2371 15:52:46 1021 DRUTEL Jonathan MS3 314
2010 14:04:36 782 DU PRÉ DE SAINT-MAUR L MS2 189
880 11:47:35 1318 DUBE Julien MS4 122
513 11:12:44 1320 DUBOIS Alexis SAINTES TRIATHLON MS4 82
477 11:08:24 1319 DUBOIS Christian MS4 77
2156 14:34:51 1625 DUBOIS Sebastien DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB MV1 402
453 11:06:03 2659 DUBRULLE Franck MV4 7
554 11:16:34 1626 DUBURQUE Thomas JOOL TEAM MV1 110
69 09:52:35 274 DUC Stéphane SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON MV2 7
1516 12:49:08 1023 DUCAP Alain MS3 229
607 11:22:35 2406 DUCHENE Hervé MV3 47
609 11:22:56 1321 DUEE Thomas MS4 93
1371 12:35:55 783 DUFOUR Victor MS2 149
519 11:13:20 1024 DUGUET Bastien MS3 95
1557 12:52:48 1627 DUJARDIN Christophe MV1 317
1727 13:17:03 2047 DUMOULIN Herve BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON MV2 297
1341 12:32:35 1628 DUNKER Matthew MV1 259
2199 14:44:29 2048 DUNSEATH Richard MV2 371
490 11:10:01 2441 DUPONT Hervé MV3 34
1129 12:10:23 2049 DUPONT Jean-James VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV2 182
2065 14:16:41 2050 DUPUIS Philippe TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV2 353
455 11:06:15 1025 DURAND Benoit MACH 3 TRIATHLON MS3 81
1106 61 12:08:14 553 DURAND DE GEVIGNEY Sa FV1 10
1223 12:19:16 1026 DURAND Thomas E.C. SARTROUVILLE MS3 200
203 10:30:53 784 DURELEAU Simon MS2 27
2130 14:31:18 785 DURIEUX Eric MS2 200
163 10:21:22 275 DURIF Pierre MV3 8
1137 12:11:10 1027 DUSSAUGE Thomas MS3 186
2173 14:37:56 2051 DUTHILLEUL Sylvain MV2 366
1373 12:36:15 2052 DUTHU Michael DIJON TRIATHLON MV2 231
297 10:45:47 1323 DUTTO Maurizio MS4 44
1867 13:36:48 676 DUVAL Jeremy MS1 36
1196 12:16:42 2053 DUVERGER Laurent MV2 199
923 11:51:01 1629 DWYER Christian MV1 182
574 11:18:46 787 DYCKE Maxime TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 MS2 69
2044 14:11:16 1324 ECCLES Andy MS4 257
996 11:57:18 1630 ECHARDOUR Cyrille VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON MV1 199
755 11:36:21 1631 ECKLY Antoine EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 147
254 10:39:15 2054 EDLUND Mikael MV2 31
2208 14:47:11 1632 EFREMOV Sergey MV1 409
2226 191 14:50:17 495 EGGER Carmen FS3 35
718 11:33:33 1028 EHRET Stéphane ANTIBES TRIATHLON MS3 128
1228 12:19:48 1029 EICHLER David MS3 201
1188 12:15:53 1325 EINAUDI Grégory MS4 166
710 11:32:41 2056 ELLIS David MV2 105
2007 155 14:03:19 621 EMANUELLI Mariangela FV3 20
374 10:58:01 1030 EMERY Franck CAPBRETON TRIATHLON MS3 75
655 11:27:03 168 ENSEÑAT CIRER Joan MS3 117
42 09:35:10 276 ENTRAYGUES Edouard SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON MV2 3
1276 12:24:20 677 ENTRAYGUES Paul-Emm MS1 29
541 11:15:02 169 ERREBO Jesper MS3 100
1031 12:00:07 2408 ERRIAHI Ridha MV3 93
965 11:54:41 2057 ESCOMEL Franck MV2 155
930 11:51:22 1633 ESNAULT Hervé MV1 183
694 11:31:17 2058 ESTIENNE Yvan MV2 102
1375 12:36:16 430 ESTREM-MONJOUSTE Fre MV1 265
599 11:21:47 1634 ESTUPINA Eric MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MV1 116
207 10:32:37 1635 ESVAN Yohann TRIATHLE VANNES MV1 39
2051 14:13:12 2789 EUGENIO Sebastiani MV6 3
530 11:14:25 2059 EVESQUE Cedric MV2 72
1361 12:35:08 2060 FABIÉ Franck LUREAU SPORT TRAINING MV2 229
2060 14:14:25 789 FABRE-NIÉTO Ivan MS2 195
849 11:45:42 446 FABRIS Jean-Philippe ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MV1 168
208 10:32:58 170 FAFOURNOUX Emmanuel MV1 40
823 11:43:20 790 FAGA Federico MS2 100
1641 13:04:38 2409 FAGOT Vincent SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON MV3 184
2122 175 14:28:27 496 FALDUM Fanni FS3 30
789 11:39:57 277 FALKENRATH Jürgen MV2 121
1459 12:43:32 1636 FANTAUZZI Mathieu MV1 292
1849 13:34:33 2062 FARGAMEL Loic MV2 318
1049 12:03:10 2410 FARGEAS Stéphane MV3 99
2110 14:25:58 2662 FARGEREL Philippe MV4 93
1043 12:01:44 1326 FARRERO Arturo MS4 147
1967 13:54:11 2411 FATRAS Etienne MV3 236
397 11:00:20 791 FAUCHIER-MAGNAN Anto MS2 46
597 11:21:37 2063 FAUCHILLE Arnaud ASAV TRIATHLON MV2 83
2107 14:24:37 2412 FAUCON Jean Christophe MV3 252
2083 14:20:24 678 FAUCON Jordan MS1 41
682 11:30:20 2064 FAURE Arnaud COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV2 98
1003 11:57:51 792 FAURE Quentin MS2 115
768 11:37:39 2065 FAYARD Eric E.C. SARTROUVILLE MV2 115
201 10:30:18 1031 FEBVRE Antoine COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON MS3 43
1530 12:50:13 2326 Feng Kwon Kwai MV2 260
256 10:39:37 793 FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN Ja MS2 32
586 11:20:31 1637 FERNANDEZ Jérôme MV1 113
1071 12:04:41 2066 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Xavi MV2 176
1117 12:09:09 1638 FERRAND Sébastien MV1 225
1415 12:39:28 1328 FERRARA Joël TOBESPORT MS4 192
1772 13:23:54 2067 FERREIRA LOPEZ Franci MV2 303
51 09:43:04 279 FERRER VIRGOS Israel MS4 8
1439 12:41:54 2413 FERRI Cyril CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO MV3 154
2064 14:16:20 2068 FERRI PASTOR Joan MV2 352
1487 12:47:04 2663 FERRIER Bruno MV4 43
370 20 10:57:37 431 FERRIER Claire FS4 2
1761 13:22:27 2069 FERRUZ NADALES Jero MV2 301
1318 12:29:38 280 FERYN Hans MV4 35
957 11:54:14 2070 FICK Emmanuel MV2 153
1736 13:18:21 2071 FIDLER Steve MV2 299
383 10:58:59 1329 FILETTI Mario MS4 60
200 10:29:33 1033 FILI? Daniel MS3 42
589 11:20:49 171 FILIOT Mathieu MV2 80
1198 12:16:45 794 FILLION Florian MS2 134
1247 12:21:49 1639 FINAZZI Cesare MV1 245
266 10:40:54 1640 FIORI Patrick TOULON VAR TRIATHLON MV1 51
1488 12:47:12 2072 FIORINI Alessandro MV2 252
476 11:08:19 1641 FISCHER Luciano MV1 98
892 11:48:24 281 FISHER Craig MV1 177
1030 12:00:06 795 FISHER Michael MS2 121
1840 13:32:49 1642 FLEUCHEY Frédéric MV1 366
1190 12:16:06 1034 FLORES Guillaume MS3 192
1815 13:28:52 2073 FOGUERAS BAYARRI Oriol MV2 314
976 11:55:27 1643 FONCILLAS Laurent MV1 193
2227 14:51:02 2756 FORESTIER Alain MV5 34
442 11:04:56 1644 FORGEARD Pierre-Emman MV1 87
722 11:34:08 1645 FORTUNA Christophe LILLE TRIATHLON MV1 143
987 11:56:34 282 FOSSAT Pierre MS4 136
1870 13:37:29 796 FOSSELLA Dario MS2 179
1051 12:03:14 2074 FOTTELER Michael MV2 172
61 09:49:38 1035 FOUACHE Guillaume TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA MS3 10
55 09:43:37 797 FOUCHET Aubin TRIATHLON 91 MS2 6
512 11:12:44 679 FOUCOIN Pierre-Henri TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS1 12
1448 12:42:33 1646 FOURNIER Pierre STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV1 288
2271 15:09:12 1330 FOURNIER Sylvain MS4 279
1833 132 13:31:58 497 FOURON Elodie FS3 21
582 30 11:19:43 473 FOVED JOHE Laia FS2 5
1087 12:05:50 1647 FOWLER David MV1 217
629 11:24:33 1648 FRAISSE Guillaume MV1 124
1671 13:08:11 1649 FRANCQ Didier MV1 340
829 11:43:53 447 FRANOUX Frederic MS3 143
1754 13:20:41 798 FRARIN Pierre MS2 172
729 11:34:24 2077 FREHEL Michael MV2 109
980 11:55:33 680 FREULING Christian MS1 24
1732 13:17:58 448 FREYBURGER Frederic MV4 60
1602 12:59:16 1650 FREZE Frederic LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS MV1 328
1307 12:27:40 1331 FRIES Nicolas MS4 180
1102 12:07:29 1651 FRIGERIO Simone MV1 222
16 09:16:21 1652 FRITSCH Nicolas MV1 1
75 09:53:50 1036 FROSINI Alexandre MS3 15
352 10:55:05 1037 FRUENSGAARD Mikkel MS3 71
1545 12:52:13 1038 FUKUDA Takeshi MS3 236
2136 14:31:42 2757 FÜRSATTEL Horst MV5 25
1360 12:35:08 2078 FUSI Mauro MV2 228
885 11:47:46 1039 FUSS Gérald MS3 152
216 10:34:28 173 FUSSER Romain TRI LION BELFORT MV2 24
551 11:16:08 799 GABORIAU Clément MS2 67
1171 12:14:34 800 GACHON Aurélien MS2 133
1896 13:41:28 1040 GAGNOT Julien TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS3 268
1252 12:22:03 2414 GAILHOT Christian VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC MV3 126
577 11:19:07 801 GAILHOT Jonathan VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC MS2 70
2211 14:47:20 2080 GAJAN Laurent MV2 373
1658 13:06:23 1333 GALERA Olivier MS4 213
2204 14:46:11 1334 GALEWSKI Antoine MS4 272
974 11:55:26 174 GALINIER Benoit MV2 159
1944 13:49:44 2665 GALLO Roberto MV4 78
1569 12:54:22 1654 GALLUES Carlos MV1 321
762 41 11:37:04 623 GANCE Catherine FV3 4
1226 65 12:19:31 361 GANNON Elizabeth FV4 2
571 11:18:41 108 GANNON Martin MV5 4
2139 14:32:00 1041 GANSTER Mathieu MS3 294
1304 12:27:14 2081 GARBI Alessandro MV2 220
1181 12:15:18 2082 GARCIA CORRAL Manuel J MV2 194
479 11:08:30 1042 GARCÍA PÉREZ Cristian MS3 87
1707 13:13:14 1335 GARCIA Rodolphe MS4 220
2216 14:48:01 802 GARCIA-ORDONEZ Matth MS2 204
152 10:18:19 172 GARCIN Florent TRIATHLON MANOSQUE MS3 32
875 11:47:29 2416 GARCIN Michel SELESTAT CA TRI MV3 77
1208 12:18:07 2084 GARO Jean-François MV2 202
979 11:55:33 1656 GARRETA CASASES Luis J MV1 195
291 10:44:44 803 GARVEY Gonzalo MS2 38
652 11:26:45 2417 GASPAR Alex MV3 56
2150 14:34:05 681 GASPAR Léo MS1 45
39 09:31:04 109 GASSERT Christopher MS4 7
1266 12:23:09 2085 GAUDRON Olivier MV2 212
1438 12:41:44 2086 GAULTIER Stephane MV2 245
2241 14:57:00 1336 GAUMONDIE Denis MS4 276
2311 15:19:06 1043 GAUTHIER Romain LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 308
2141 14:32:05 1337 GAUTHIER Thomas MS4 265
1584 12:55:58 1338 GEAY Ludovic MS4 206
1331 12:31:24 804 GEDYE Benedict MS2 145
943 11:52:38 2798 GEENS Thierry MV2 149
470 11:07:32 1339 GELINIER Aurelien T.O.S TRIATHLON MS4 76
2117 14:27:03 805 GENEBRIER Thomas MS2 199
41 3 09:32:34 65 GENET Manon TRIATHL AIX FPRO 3
1887 13:39:45 2087 GENNESSEAUX Michael FENETRANGE TRIATHLON MV2 325
417 11:02:08 683 GENOT Lucas RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS1 8
796 11:40:41 1044 GENTY LUNG-HOÏ Thibaud MS3 139
2296 15:15:00 2418 GENY Stephane MV3 274
1370 74 12:35:53 432 GEOFFROY Magali FV2 9
2161 14:35:01 2666 GERARD Alain VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV4 97
324 10:51:19 1658 GERARD Julien MV1 63
1866 13:36:42 2419 GEROSA Franck MV3 219
913 11:50:19 2088 GEROSA Stephane MV2 142
1465 12:44:11 1659 GERVASONI Eric MV1 295
418 11:02:18 806 GERVOT Landry MS2 48
1549 12:52:25 2089 GHARIB Najib MV2 262
2052 14:13:15 1045 GIACOMINI Florent MS3 284
2149 14:33:51 1660 GIACOMINI Romain MV1 400
981 11:55:51 2090 GIACONIA Mauro MV2 160
311 10:49:12 2091 GIAFAGLIONE Laurent MV2 40
1103 12:07:41 1046 GIAFFERI Michael MS3 181
671 11:29:14 807 GIANNASI Federico MS2 81
2268 15:07:23 1661 GIAUFFRET Jerome MV1 418
938 11:51:57 1340 GIBRAIS Vincent VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MS4 128
1709 13:13:26 2667 GIEßAU Reiner MV4 58
253 10:38:53 1662 GIL GIL Alvaro MV1 48
638 11:25:15 2420 GILLARD Patrice MV3 54
1143 12:11:52 2093 GILLET Stephane MV2 184
1792 13:26:01 808 GILLIOT Amaury MS2 175
1598 12:58:36 2421 GIMENEZ Yannick MV3 177
425 11:03:09 1663 GINEVRO Mario MV1 80
620 11:24:04 2095 GIOVENCO Gilles MV2 87
167 10:22:50 176 GIRAUD Fabien LOURDES TRIATHLON MS4 23
1768 13:23:33 1342 GIRELLI Sebastien MS4 226
1810 13:28:14 1343 GIUROVICH Charles MS4 233
388 10:59:16 1047 GLASSET Benjamin MS3 78
37 09:30:49 2096 GLUSZKOWSKI Bogumil MV2 2
1456 12:43:09 809 GLYN Alex MS2 157
481 11:08:56 2668 GODARD Jean-Paul URKIROLAK TRIATHLON MV4 9
1454 83 12:43:07 554 GODDARD Annica FV1 14
1716 13:14:53 1344 GODOY SILVA Carlos Alb MS4 221
1809 13:27:58 1345 GOERANSSON Per MS4 232
1199 12:16:59 1048 GOESSMANN Gerrit MS3 194
2303 15:16:12 1664 GOH Wayne MV1 420
1035 12:00:20 810 GOIRAND Cédric MS2 122
723 11:34:09 1049 GOIRAND Stanislas MS3 129
1081 12:05:17 1050 GOLA Arnaud TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN MS3 178
1296 12:26:18 1051 GOLA Mickael MS3 211
1327 12:31:10 1346 GOMES Jhérémie MS4 185
10 09:06:30 26 GOMES Pedro MPRO 10
405 11:00:54 2099 GOMEZ CONESA Alfredo MV2 56
1577 12:55:20 1347 GONCALVES Tony MS4 203
891 11:48:19 110 GONDRE Philippe MV4 21
2304 208 15:16:21 625 GONZÁLEZ DEL OLMO Ro FV3 30
661 11:27:44 1665 GONZÁLEZ SANTANA Ces MV1 131
2017 14:05:31 1348 GONZALEZ Vicente MS4 250
558 11:17:00 2100 GOREL Christophe ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY MV2 76
1954 13:51:53 2759 GORWOOD Edwin MV5 21
1610 12:59:57 177 GORZIZA Ralph MV4 52
1965 13:53:38 2422 GOSLAR Pascal MV3 235
1666 13:07:27 2423 GOSLIN Frédéric SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION MV3 189
57 09:45:45 811 GOUDESONE Cosie MS2 7
2312 15:19:07 2101 GOUIRAN Olivier MV2 389
813 11:42:09 2102 GOURDOUX Eric TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV2 129
2297 15:15:12 812 GRAHAM Michael MS2 210
1538 92 12:51:00 555 GRALLERT Jenny FV1 15
53 09:43:23 284 GRAMMONT Florian GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE MS3 9
623 32 11:24:09 626 GRANDJEAN Priska FV3 2
959 11:54:19 1666 GRANDMAISON Damien MV1 189
1591 12:56:58 1052 GRANDMAISON Nicolas MS3 240
2076 14:18:16 684 GRANIER Romain MS1 40
2194 14:43:27 1350 GRANSTRÖM David MS4 270
1123 12:09:31 1351 GRATIOT Julien STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MS4 162
797 11:40:48 813 GREEN Henry MS2 97
140 10:15:35 179 GREGO Fabien MV1 26
507 11:11:45 1668 GREGORI Natale MV1 102
269 10:41:15 1667 GREGORI Thierry MV1 53
1711 111 13:14:08 557 GREMEAUX Frédérique FV1 19
287 10:44:23 285 GREMEAUX Mathieu MV1 58
1118 12:09:13 1352 GRIGUER Bruno MS4 160
1234 12:20:38 2103 GRIMALDI Manuel MV2 204
271 10:41:28 1353 GROLLEAU Vincent MS4 39
915 11:50:24 286 GROOSMAN Youri MV2 143
79 09:55:33 814 GROSJANT Julien MS2 10
876 11:47:32 1354 GROSJEAN Jérémy MS4 121
241 10:37:48 1053 GRUART BIGAS Joan Marc MS3 52
1682 13:10:03 2104 GRYSON Rudy MV2 286
381 10:58:52 449 GUECHTOULI Samir MS4 58
1803 13:27:34 1054 GUEGAN Romain MS3 258
278 10:42:07 180 GUEGUEN Didier MV2 32
1301 12:26:54 433 GUENEBAUT Eric MV1 253
1718 13:14:59 417 GUENIN Antoine MS2 170
2148 14:33:43 815 GUENON Laurent MS2 202
1895 13:41:21 2424 GUERARD Fabrice MV3 226
1018 11:58:49 450 GUERBET Jean-Luc MV3 91
743 11:35:22 1669 GUERIN Yves-Marie MV1 145
1340 12:32:33 1355 GUERRA André MS4 186
759 11:36:53 2425 GUERRINI Fabio MV3 64
166 10:22:23 1055 GUES Ludovic MS3 35
2280 202 15:10:37 558 GUEVEL Sandrine FV1 29
2005 14:03:09 2105 GUEVENEUX Frederic MV2 348
1854 13:35:16 2426 GUEZIEC Bruno MV3 216
323 10:51:10 816 GUIDI Marco MS2 42
2247 14:59:13 2427 GUIGNOCHAU Olivier MV3 268
1450 12:42:54 2106 GUIGUET BOULOGNE Fré MV2 246
1173 12:14:46 2760 GUILLAUME Patrick MV5 9
4 08:39:51 7 GUILLAUME Romain EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB MPRO 4
1337 12:32:14 1671 GUILLEMARD Sebastien MV1 258
205 10:32:22 817 GUILLEMAUD Alexis VALENCE TRIATHLON MS2 28
2134 179 14:31:37 583 GUILLEMOT Katell FV2 33
1683 13:10:08 434 GUILLET Laurent POISSY TRIATHLON MV2 287
600 11:22:08 2428 GUILLIER DE CHALVRON MV3 46
300 10:46:17 1357 GUILLOTEAU Laurent MS4 46
1580 12:55:35 1358 GUILLOU Erwan MS4 204
480 25 11:08:43 362 GUILLOUX REYNAUD Sonia MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON FV1 2
1242 12:21:18 818 GUINAUDEAU Anthony MS2 140
1876 13:38:16 1672 GUINEFORT Alexandre MV1 368
114 8 10:09:10 373 GUINOISEAU Linda ISSY TRIATHLON FV2 1
1001 11:57:46 2108 GUISLAIN Pierre Yves MV2 163
1791 13:25:59 1056 GULLI Charly MS3 257
550 11:15:54 111 GUSTAFSEN Nichlas MS3 102
1338 12:32:30 2431 HÄBERLING Jürg MV3 139
1194 12:16:36 2432 HABOUZIT Frédéric TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS MV3 117
738 11:35:06 1057 HACKENBROCH Niclas MS3 132
604 11:22:24 2109 HACKER Darren MV2 84
1122 12:09:30 1673 HAENNEL Alexandre MV1 226
2373 15:53:00 1674 HAERTELMEYER Cyril MV1 431
1831 13:31:42 1058 HAKKENBERG Guido MS3 260
1898 142 13:41:30 498 HALD Danielle FS3 24
1288 12:25:28 181 HALDER Stefan MV3 133
1771 13:23:51 418 HALIBERT Greg MS4 227
1004 11:57:56 819 HALL Tj MS2 116
2310 15:19:01 2794 HALLEMEESCH Norbert MV7 3
353 10:55:13 1360 HALLIFAX Eoin MS4 54
1339 12:32:31 287 HAMILTON Rod MV3 140
1802 127 13:27:26 584 HAMILTON SAVORY Sally FV2 25
1818 13:29:17 2433 HAMON Jeff MV3 212
952 11:53:48 1676 HANSEN Jesper MV1 188
703 11:32:07 1361 HANSER Boris MS4 101
2174 14:38:01 2110 HAQUIN Vincent MV2 367
2264 200 15:05:59 397 HARDMAN Jackie FV5 6
731 11:34:27 1059 HARDY Jerome MS3 130
1423 12:40:18 1678 HARISPE Eric MV1 279
921 11:50:48 1362 HARMES Anthony MS4 127
1657 13:06:07 1363 HART Fraser MS4 212
686 11:30:45 288 HASSAN Saif MS4 99
1652 13:05:51 1679 HATLE Johan MV1 335
1697 13:11:48 2435 HATZIS Tasos MV3 194
436 11:04:21 1680 HAUPERT Mike MV1 84
820 11:42:55 2436 HAWTREE Stephen MV3 70
2062 14:15:52 1060 HAY Julien MS3 286
246 10:37:59 1681 HAY-VERAN Fabrice MV1 46
1443 12:42:16 2437 HAYNES David MV3 155
1893 141 13:41:01 520 HE Stella Chen FS4 25
391 10:59:33 820 HEBDING Olivier JOOL TEAM MS2 43
92 10:02:27 1061 HECQUET Stephane PUISSANCE 3 COURNON MS3 21
2341 15:33:04 2438 HECQUET Stephane PUISSANCE 3 COURNON MV3 282
2164 180 14:35:40 585 HEDDEBAUT Stéphanie FV2 34
1080 12:05:16 1682 HEDEGAARD Henrik MV1 215
1835 13:32:11 821 HEDIN Matthieu MS2 177
85 09:58:09 1062 HEIGL Florian MS3 18
1350 12:34:10 1683 HEINMETS Indrek MV1 263
1704 110 13:12:53 398 HEINRICH Corinna FS4 21
211 10:33:26 1364 HELSTROFFER Mathieu MS4 32
22 09:22:16 1063 HENEMAN Guillaume GRAVELINES TRIATHLON MS3 3
245 10:37:56 2761 HENKER Alexander MV5 1
2242 14:57:52 1684 HEPWORTH Richard MV1 413
2024 14:07:08 2439 HERBETTE Guillaume MV3 241
327 10:51:50 182 HERBILLON Franck TRIATH`LONS MV3 19
2343 15:34:36 2112 HERMANY Yannick MV2 395
1099 12:07:10 1685 HERNANDEZ Alexandre MV1 221
2292 15:14:10 822 HERNANDEZ Guillaume MS2 209
1663 13:06:44 2440 HERQUELLE David MV3 187
420 11:02:30 823 HERRERA Joachim MS2 49
2036 160 14:09:16 651 HERRMANN Antje FV4 4
1764 13:22:46 2672 HERRMANN Roland MV4 64
2196 14:43:48 2442 HESLIN Peter John MV3 264
1728 13:17:15 1064 HEUS Pierre-Louis MS3 251
639 11:25:17 1686 HIDALGO LIGERO German MV1 125
2099 14:22:37 824 HIGGINS Calum MS2 198
2378 222 15:56:17 559 HILEY Erin FV1 32
1790 13:25:53 1365 HILT Alexandre MS4 230
1469 12:44:52 1366 HINDER Sebastien MS4 193
1388 12:37:23 825 HISLOP James MS2 152
1914 13:44:13 2114 HITCHEN Jason MV2 330
2031 14:08:26 1065 HODGKINSON Jonathan MS3 281
1956 13:52:17 826 HODGKINSON Richard MS2 185
1111 12:08:46 2443 HOLDEN Keith MV3 104
443 11:04:58 1687 HOLLOWAY James MV1 88
1245 12:21:33 1368 HOLMSTRÖM Paul MS4 174
48 09:42:06 1688 HOLZERNY Jean-Christophe MV1 7
457 11:06:25 1689 HORTALA Jerome MV1 94
204 12 10:31:34 374 HOUSEAUX Catherine TRIATHL AIX FV3 1
1585 12:56:01 827 HOY Mark MS2 164
628 11:24:32 2115 HOYOS HUERGA Aitor MV2 89
1351 12:34:32 1066 HRABEC Justin MS3 217
2328 15:26:04 2116 HSIEH Shin MV2 392
2339 15:32:02 2117 HSU Chen Yu MV2 394
721 11:33:59 1690 HUBERT Emmanuel MV1 142
1013 11:58:30 828 HUDSON James MS2 117
1356 12:34:55 2118 HUE Laurent MV2 227
1306 12:27:38 1067 HUERZELER Manuel MS3 213
803 11:41:11 2119 HUGHES Kevin MV2 124
1156 12:13:02 2120 HUMBERT Arnaud MV2 190
1994 151 14:00:49 499 HUNZIKER Manon FS3 26
1659 13:06:26 2121 HUON DE KERMADEC Erwan SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV2 281
2020 157 14:05:42 586 HURLIN Orlane VO2 TRIATHLON FV2 30
704 11:32:10 1691 HUSSON Patrick MV1 139
648 11:26:14 289 HUTCHISON Mitchell MS2 77
236 10:37:11 2122 HUTINET Olivier J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV2 28
1206 64 12:17:58 587 HUTINET Séverine J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON FV2 6
1837 13:32:28 1692 HUYGHE Samuel GRAVELINES TRIATHLON MV1 365
1882 13:39:17 2445 IBÁÑEZ MARTÍNEZ Emilio F MV3 224
678 11:29:59 2123 ICART Joseph LOURDES TRIATHLON MV2 96
2069 14:17:26 1068 ICHIKI Kazuya MS3 287
2220 188 14:49:01 500 IFFLAND Magali FS3 34
2344 15:35:24 1694 IKEDA Hideki MV1 426
835 11:44:27 829 IMHOFF Adrien SG WANTZENAU TRI MS2 102
2362 15:45:24 1695 IMPERIALE Gustavo MV1 429
1622 13:01:17 2124 INDITZKY Yuval MV2 274
313 10:49:19 2125 INGARGIOLA Olivier MV2 41
937 11:51:57 685 INGELAERE Nicolas MS1 23
575 11:18:47 2447 INVERGA Gherardo MV3 42
1725 13:15:43 2126 IZQUIERDO GONZÁLEZ Is MV2 296
1529 12:50:12 1069 JACOMET Marc MS3 234
2019 14:05:37 1370 JACOTEY Christophe MS4 251
1344 12:33:11 1070 JACQUART Simon MS3 216
1411 12:39:11 830 JACQUEL Matthieu MS2 154
261 10:40:36 1071 JACQUET Sébastien U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON MS3 56
1628 13:02:03 2127 JACQUIN Laurent MV2 276
925 11:51:02 2128 JACQUINET Joel MV2 147
752 11:36:14 290 JACQZ Matthieu MS1 18
2108 14:24:37 1371 JAMES Ben MS4 262
642 11:25:29 184 JAMES Fabrice MV2 93
1501 12:48:03 2450 JANE NOBLOM Roman MV3 162
2082 14:20:12 2451 JANES Marcus MV3 250
1155 12:13:01 2129 JAULARD Cyrille MV2 189
429 11:03:38 1696 JAUNAULT Elie MV1 81
64 09:50:11 291 JAUNER Marc Stefan MV2 5
318 10:49:59 2452 JEAMBRUN Francois TOULON TRIATHLON MV3 18
1299 12:26:42 1072 JEAN PIERRE Adrien MS3 212
1633 13:02:57 1372 JEGADO Julien MS4 209
2253 15:02:04 1073 JEGOUIC Gradlon MS3 303
1996 14:01:10 1074 JENKINS Anthony MS3 277
66 09:51:38 113 JOANNIER Thomas JOOL TEAM MS3 11
2349 15:37:28 1373 JOHNSON Gavin MS4 286
847 11:45:22 831 JOINT Frederic MS2 104
684 11:30:28 1075 JOLY Florent STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MS3 124
1042 12:01:43 2453 JONAS Thierry MV3 96
2246 14:58:47 832 JONNIER Laurent MS2 205
491 11:10:08 2130 JORDAN Dominique NICE TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 67
1605 12:59:35 2673 JOSEPHSON Mike MV4 51
665 11:28:13 1374 JOUANNE Fabien MS4 98
821 11:42:55 2131 JOUBIN Thierry MV2 131
24 09:24:59 1697 JOURDAN Lionel C.N.S.C. TRIATHLON MV1 2
1938 13:48:44 2454 JOUVENEZ Hervé MV3 231
478 11:08:29 2132 JOYEUX Denis MV2 66
237 10:37:13 1076 JUGÉ Anthony RENNES TRIATHLON MS3 50
906 11:49:57 2455 JUGUET Benoit MV3 80
390 10:59:33 1375 JUILLARD Geoffray MS4 63
1267 12:23:18 1698 JULIÉ Arnaud MV1 246
536 11:14:48 2456 JULIEN Jean-Pierre MV3 35
40 09:32:33 292 JUNG Andreas MS3 5
2039 14:10:46 2457 JUNGERS Jean-Michel MV3 243
2132 178 14:31:32 502 JURY Marianne PUISSANCE 3 COURNON FS3 31
1850 13:34:36 1077 JUSSELME Antoine MS3 263
940 11:52:05 2134 KACEM-BOUDHAR Mehdi MV2 148
1959 13:52:43 1376 KACZOR Jakub MS4 244
1005 11:57:56 293 KALTENBACH Jerome MV1 201
1386 12:37:13 1078 KANTCHEFF Louis CHAMBERY TRIATHLON MS3 221
1701 13:12:37 1699 KAPLAN Joshua MV1 345
2203 14:45:57 2137 KARAFKA Stéphane MV2 372
896 11:48:41 833 KARY Leo MS2 108
2112 14:26:20 1701 KAUCEVIC Leon MV1 395
1510 12:48:35 1079 KAVANAGH Lee MS3 228
1827 130 13:31:00 474 KE Eileen FS2 16
1221 12:19:11 1080 KELBERT Gilles MS3 199
1215 12:18:52 1081 KELLER Lilian MS3 195
646 11:25:43 1702 KEMPA Laurent TRINOSAURE MV1 127
1976 13:56:13 1377 KENNEDY Luke MS4 246
372 10:57:41 419 KENZOUA Laurent STADE FRANCAIS MV1 70
1303 12:27:11 2138 KERBRAT Philippe MV2 219
2057 14:13:58 435 KERLEROUX Florian MS2 194
1132 12:10:38 2762 KERN Eddie MV5 8
98 10:05:14 1703 KERRY Matt MV1 15
635 33 11:25:03 375 KEUNECKE Monika FS4 4
2033 14:08:41 1704 KHOUALDIA Fathi MV1 387
12 09:10:44 28 KIBBY Mitchell MPRO 11
362 10:56:08 294 KINNUNEN Olli MV3 24
1555 12:52:43 2139 KITTS Vincent MV2 264
760 11:36:58 1378 KLAVINS Janis MS4 109
1101 12:07:27 834 KLEISS Hervé MS2 128
2366 15:48:20 1379 KLOTZ Benjamin MS4 288
701 35 11:32:04 561 KLUSKA Céline IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE FV1 5
720 11:33:52 835 KNIGHT Adam MS2 89
223 10:34:58 1083 KNIGHT Peter MS3 45
1712 13:14:12 1084 KOCH Frederik MS3 249
1747 116 13:19:58 363 KOLOSOVA Maria FV3 12
2131 177 14:31:22 521 KOLTER Daniela FS4 28
709 11:32:34 2459 KONING Bas MV3 61
2155 14:34:42 1705 KOROZSI Tibor MV1 401
1594 12:57:59 185 KOSTRITSYN Arseni MV1 326
1189 12:15:59 2140 KOWALCZYK Christophe MV2 196
767 11:37:36 686 KOWALSKI Dean MS1 19
1576 95 12:55:10 562 KROGSRUD Pernille FV1 16
1257 12:22:45 1085 KRUG Daniel MS3 203
2182 14:40:29 1086 KRUGER Jan MS3 295
1919 13:45:06 2675 KULAK Blaine MV4 76
1997 152 14:01:22 589 KUNST Sabine FV2 28
2326 15:25:38 2462 KUO Yujen MV3 277
2124 14:29:37 1706 KURGANSKY Alexander MV1 396
1636 13:03:55 2463 KURVERS Roger MV3 183
87 09:58:25 186 KUVVET Muzaffer MV1 12
1793 13:26:12 2161 L'HUILLIER Frederic MV2 309
2210 14:47:14 1087 LABRUSSE Thomas MS3 297
945 11:52:41 188 LABUTIN Roman MV2 150
426 11:03:13 836 LAFON Jean-Baptiste A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 MS2 51
840 11:44:42 1088 LAGASSE Guillaume MS3 146
330 10:52:25 2141 LAGIER Laurent MV2 43
105 10:07:12 1381 LAGOUTTE Julien MS4 15
873 11:47:13 1089 LAHITTE Jean Baptiste MS3 149
1092 12:06:18 837 LAHITTE Pierre MS2 127
1974 13:55:52 2142 LAI Fabrice Huu Tien MV2 342
2158 14:34:59 2764 LAIR Jean-Louis SPLACH L ISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON MV5 27
1627 13:01:56 1090 LAJUS Mathieu MS3 244
1722 13:15:19 1091 LAKEHAL Walid MS3 250
1506 12:48:27 1707 LALLOZ Jerome MV1 305
1540 12:51:15 1708 LAMADE Bruno MV1 313
2157 14:34:57 2465 LAMBERT Pascal TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB MV3 259
2100 14:22:45 1709 LAMBOLEY Nicolas MV1 393
427 11:03:21 838 LAMBRECHTS Jeroen MS2 52
1562 12:53:27 2676 LAMMENS Erwin MV4 48
439 11:04:35 1710 LAMOUR Xavier MV1 86
2015 14:05:29 1711 LAMOUREUX Albin MV1 385
1272 12:23:47 1092 LAMY Franck MS3 206
1265 12:23:05 1382 LAMY Frederic MS4 177
1684 13:10:19 2677 LANCASTER Peter MV4 56
948 11:53:13 1712 LANE Graham MV1 187
1600 12:58:52 2143 LANNERGÅRD Patrik MV2 268
928 11:51:15 1093 LANTERI Bastien MS3 161
1948 148 13:50:14 503 LAPEÑA CALABUY Mireia FS3 25
1451 12:42:58 1713 LAPOMPE-PAIRONNE Lio MV1 289
1593 12:57:58 2144 LAPOUJADE Cedric MV2 267
202 11 10:30:31 475 LAPP Mélissa ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI FS2 2
1293 12:26:07 2145 LAPREE David MV2 217
1687 107 13:10:35 590 LARUE Virginie FV2 20
1874 13:37:50 1094 LASPEYRES Romain MS3 267
2133 14:31:34 1383 LASTIMOSA Ryan MS4 264
1200 12:17:10 2146 LAUDE Benjamin GUC TRIATHLON MV2 200
394 11:00:07 2147 LAUNAY Francis MV2 55
1987 13:59:12 1715 LAURENT Chauffeteau MV1 382
1783 13:25:00 1716 LAURENT Sebastien MV1 354
918 11:50:25 1717 LAVELLE Jérôme MV1 181
110 10:08:36 1095 LAVIT Guillaume TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON MS3 25
419 24 11:02:18 463 LAWSON Anna FS1 1
914 11:50:22 2466 LAZERAN Patrice Olivier ANNONAY TRIATHLON MV3 83
1500 12:47:54 1096 LAZZARIS Jonathan MS3 227
433 11:04:13 1718 LE BITTER Jerome POISSY TRIATHLON MV1 82
461 11:06:49 839 LE BLANC André Mathieu MS2 55
654 11:27:02 840 LE BLÉVEC Martin PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON MS2 78
238 10:37:20 1097 LE BRAS Alexandre MS3 51
1592 12:57:17 1719 LE CALONNEC Briz MV1 325
1573 12:54:57 2148 LE COAT Ronan TOBESPORT MV2 265
1514 12:49:01 2149 LE CONIAT Yvan MV2 257
346 10:54:25 1384 LE COUTER Stijn MS4 53
1612 13:00:00 687 LE DOARÉ Arthur MS1 35
1135 12:10:53 1720 LE DRAOULEC Gael MV1 230
1745 13:19:20 2150 LE DRAOULEC Olivier SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV2 300
576 11:19:01 295 LE DRET Grégory MS3 108
151 10:18:12 2467 LE DUFF Gaël BREST TRIATHLON MV3 7
2028 14:07:20 1385 LE GALL Matthieu MS4 253
888 11:48:02 1721 LE GARREC Julien MV1 176
580 11:19:26 1386 LE MAREC Pierre-Louis ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SPATIALE AQUITAINE TRIATHLON MS4 90
1126 12:09:52 2151 LE PAPE Dominique MV2 181
853 11:46:03 688 LE POTIER Tristan MS1 20
70 09:52:37 1387 LE SAUX David TRIATHLE VANNES MS4 10
1036 12:00:32 2468 LE SQUER Yannick MV3 94
1489 87 12:47:14 591 LEATHERLAND Sara FV2 12
2308 209 15:18:32 628 LEBLANC Sandrine FV3 31
1444 12:42:19 1722 LEBON Alexandre MV1 286
511 11:12:39 1388 LECHEVALIER Damien TRIATHLE VANNES MS4 81
975 11:55:27 1099 LECOMTE Christopher MS3 168
585 11:20:26 2469 LECOMTE Eric MV3 44
1110 12:08:44 1723 LECONIAT Alan MV1 224
1382 12:36:42 1389 LECUE Freddy MS4 191
2252 196 15:01:52 399 LEE Yvonne FV1 28
23 09:23:01 31 LEEMAN Matthew MPRO 15
2152 14:34:32 1390 LEEN Michael MS4 266
740 11:35:19 2153 LEFEBVRE Cedric MARCQ TRIATHLON MV2 112
2206 14:47:01 689 LEFEBVRE Joan MS1 47
1484 12:46:27 1100 LEFEBVRE Laurent BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON MS3 226
1163 12:13:41 190 LEFEBVRE Yannick MV1 234
424 11:03:09 191 LEGENDRE Damien MS4 69
2322 15:24:18 2471 LEGER Bertrand MV3 276
2067 14:17:08 2470 LEGER Frederic MV3 246
108 10:08:11 2154 LEGOUGE Denis MV2 10
1937 13:48:43 2796 LEGRAND Yves MV7 1
84 09:57:59 1724 LEHMES Lionel TOBESPORT MV1 11
499 11:11:10 1102 LEIFER Dominik MS3 92
1635 13:03:55 2155 LEITZ Michel MV2 277
446 11:05:34 436 LEJEUNE Maxence POISSY TRIATHLON MS1 9
1731 13:17:53 2472 LELEU Philippe MV3 200
1420 12:39:54 841 LELIEVRE Félix MS2 155
36 09:30:14 203 LELIEVRE Michel TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS MV1 5
555 11:16:44 2473 LELUAN Philippe MV3 39
1509 12:48:34 2680 LEMAIRE Jean-Christophe MV4 45
1860 138 13:36:07 522 LEMAIRE Pelagie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON FS4 24
72 09:52:47 842 LEMARCHAND Mathieu REIMS TRIATHLON MS2 9
795 11:40:40 2681 LEMASSON Pascal MYTRIBE MV4 15
1758 13:21:57 437 LEMEE Alain POISSY TRIATHLON MV4 63
773 11:38:07 1103 LEMOINE Anthony MS3 136
124 10:13:04 1725 LEMOINE Jerome MV1 21
505 11:11:37 843 LEMOINE Maxime MS2 63
1114 12:08:49 296 LEMONNIER Laurent LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MS4 158
1703 13:12:47 2156 LENFANT Jean Luc MV2 290
1574 12:54:57 1726 LENNE Renaud MV1 322
1308 12:27:48 1104 LENOIR François MS3 214
219 10:34:43 2682 LENOIR Laurent LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV4 2
1984 13:57:48 2474 LEONARD Christophe TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN MV3 238
348 10:54:39 1105 LEPARREE Benoît MS3 70
556 11:16:47 1106 LEPINOIS Nicolas MS3 104
808 11:41:45 2157 LEPLATOIS Michael MV2 127
2146 14:33:08 844 LEPRÊTRE Ivan MS2 201
1032 12:00:12 2158 LEQUESNE Yann WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 170
332 10:52:37 1392 LERAY Cyril MS4 51
463 11:06:52 451 LERAY Dimitri MS3 83
1095 60 12:06:42 504 LEROUEILLE Manuella FS3 12
294 10:45:06 2159 LEROUVILLOIS Sylvain MV2 36
265 10:40:53 192 LEROUX Jérémy MS2 33
494 11:10:41 846 LEROY Christopher MS2 59
128 10:13:41 845 LEROY Raphael LILLE TRIATHLON MS2 17
402 11:00:52 193 LESAGE Xavier MV4 6
1859 13:36:07 2160 LESCURE Jocelyn MV2 321
711 11:32:44 1393 LESEURRE Cédric MS4 103
1393 12:37:49 690 LESOIN Alexandre MS1 30
2121 14:28:06 2475 LESOIN Stephane MV3 253
28 2 09:27:30 61 LESTER Carrie FPRO 2
833 11:44:16 1728 LEULIET Frederic MV1 165
1756 13:21:06 2476 LEULLIEUX Moïse WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MV3 205
2333 15:28:02 1394 LEUNG Yau Tim MS4 284
380 10:58:43 1729 LEUVREY Sébastien TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB MV1 73
484 11:09:18 1730 LEVEQUE Julien MV1 99
1672 13:08:11 1107 LEWANDOWSKI Radoslaw MS3 247
2142 14:32:18 2790 LHOTTE Christian EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MV6 5
968 11:54:59