Résultats de l'IronMan 70,3 de Nice - L - 2019

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
2591 05:31:32 253 Aaltonen Seppo MV5 19
3460 05:54:07 1553 Abano Gino MV1 499
2706 05:34:25 2747 Abarca Herman MS3 395
1341 05:06:04 1554 Abarzua Vergara Hugo MV1 204
2974 454 05:41:01 859 Abascal Menocal Clara FV1 65
432 04:44:07 2748 Abbot Eric MS3 93
3010 467 05:41:57 1166 Abdalla Juana FS4 85
2008 05:19:47 619 Abecassis Eric MV3 137
2989 05:41:22 383 Abecassis Marc MV4 109
2926 05:40:04 384 Abedum Delima Ernesto MV4 103
786 04:54:27 2159 Abel Georg MS4 182
1897 05:17:34 1555 ABIDO CAMARGO MV1 318
1913 05:17:49 1008 ABREU BARBOSA MV2 217
2822 05:36:58 620 ACdAaRmLsO SMark MV3 245
755 04:53:27 2749 Acevedo Eduardo MS3 167
2388 235 05:26:54 1447 Acford Kylie FS3 58
2958 05:40:39 2160 ACHARD Garry MS4 465
3251 05:48:21 1009 Acuna Seery Juan Ignacio MV2 417
2962 448 05:40:40 860 Adair Audra FV1 64
4698 06:54:51 159 Adam Jacques MV6 53
1808 05:15:38 2750 ADAM Jean-François MS3 321
4650 1508 06:49:05 236 Addis Barbara FV4 81
2119 05:21:43 1010 ADELL REVERTER MV2 249
2861 05:38:07 1011 Aden Jeff MV2 373
4199 06:21:41 160 Adler Anthony MV6 35
4725 1563 06:57:25 378 Adler Birgit FV3 162
3779 883 06:04:48 1712 Adriaens Emma FS2 127
760 04:53:40 2751 ADRIAENS JOE MS3 168
967 04:58:38 1012 Aerden Danek MV2 66
6 04:01:14 25 Aernouts Bart MPRO 6
3927 06:09:56 1013 Aeschlimann Pascal MV2 467
1938 05:18:19 1016 AFeHrYenEaEn-LdAo BART Gérald MV2 222
3963 998 06:11:20 955 AFeNrAm aKyAeRrI NJuAlia FV1 168
1791 05:15:11 1556 Affanni Santiago MV1 302
1102 05:01:03 1557 Agius Rudolph MV1 147
4756 1588 07:00:16 275 AGnAgISelSikEaR RENATE FV4 93
1485 05:08:52 1558 Agnelli Diego MV1 236
1424 05:07:46 1014 AGNELLI UMBERTO MV2 133
2759 05:35:37 1015 Agnello Emiliano MV2 360
1303 05:05:24 621 Agntuoenriroe Mathieu MV3 57
4720 1560 06:57:03 586 Aguiar Fernanda FV2 208
992 04:58:58 2753 Aguilar Oliver MS3 221
3802 897 06:05:38 379 Aho Lori FV3 50
1606 05:11:14 622 Aichholzer Hannes MV3 84
1883 05:17:04 1559 Aida Hiroyuki MV1 313
3237 583 05:47:50 862 Ait Kabboura Kiram FV1 93
2610 297 05:32:03 1167 Aitken Henrietta FS4 50
2123 05:21:46 1244 AKantlionnoiwoski Piotr MV2 250
3434 688 05:53:27 380 Akerberg Susanne FV3 29
1013 04:59:31 2973 Akesson Albin MS3 224
583 04:48:49 3258 AKHIDOV Konstantin MS2 127
4980 1747 07:40:19 138 AKrning Ingrid FV5 74
4841 1643 07:11:19 1713 Al Alawi Rana FS2 189
3737 06:03:00 2168 Al-Thuwaini FAHAD MS4 495
1770 103 05:14:57 1933 Alanis Fatima FS1 11
2554 05:30:49 1560 ALBANESE JASON MV1 419
2521 273 05:29:57 381 ALBER Barbara FV3 9
4700 1546 06:55:05 1448 Alberico Jessica FS3 236
2147 05:22:03 254 Albrecht Bernd MV5 11
1595 05:11:01 2754 Albrektsson Johan MS3 302
1074 05:00:28 1561 Alcala Ordonez German MV1 139
148 04:33:04 3715 Alcaraz Vicente Antonio MS4 17
2913 425 05:39:42 134 Alcorn Jenny FV5 1
4134 1121 06:18:00 1714 Alcorn Kimberly FS2 155
1947 05:18:29 623 Aldegheri Sergio MV3 127
3950 991 06:10:53 1168 Aldinger Carolin Anne FS4 184
3286 605 05:49:26 587 Aldous Vanessa FV2 58
4664 1519 06:50:19 1934 Alejandra Tejada Moreyra FS1 85
1203 05:03:23 2163 Aletti Florian MS4 280
1542 05:09:56 1562 Alexander Zhukov MV1 252
342 04:41:43 3259 ALEXANDRE Adrien MS2 79
3655 05:59:56 385 Alfonzo-Larrain Roberto MV4 165
4672 1526 06:50:55 1169 Alhaji May FS4 239
3245 588 05:48:04 1449 Alice Nattero FS3 120
4694 1543 06:53:50 1715 ALLEN CASSADY FS2 185
2395 237 05:27:07 1450 Allen Dionne FS3 59
4968 07:36:39 104 Allen John MV7 29
950 04:58:20 3260 ALLEN Mats MS2 163
2999 05:41:34 2164 ALLEN MATTHEW MS4 468
3725 857 06:02:26 237 Allgire Jacquie FV4 25
1180 05:02:55 1018 Allica Josu MV2 96
4930 1709 07:27:49 382 Allison Theresa FV3 185
1553 05:10:11 2166 Almeida Diogo MS4 333
4148 06:18:35 2167 Alrefae Abdullah MS4 506
4547 06:40:55 255 Alsop Park MV5 105
2850 397 05:37:47 1716 Alster Mathilde FS2 64
4865 1660 07:15:20 588 Altayeb Dina FV2 222
2754 354 05:35:33 1451 Altenbeck-Zorn Melanie FS3 80
3794 894 06:05:24 383 Alvaeus Sara FV3 49
3905 961 06:09:10 864 Alvarez Claudia FV1 161
606 04:49:28 2755 ALVAREZ FEDERICO MS3 131
2155 05:22:16 1563 Alvarez Joaquin MV1 354
3064 05:43:02 624 Alvarez Rodriguez Bernal MV3 267
371 04:42:27 2169 ALVIM THIAGO MS4 70
1782 05:15:06 1564 ALZATE ALEJANDRO MV1 298
810 04:55:00 2756 Alzate Ramirez Jonathan MS3 181
3630 796 05:58:59 1452 Amadee Nicolaas FS3 153
2792 05:36:20 386 Amann Joachim MV4 89
392 04:43:01 2757 AMARAL HORTA MS3 82
17 04:08:40 38 Amberger Josh MPRO 17
1490 05:08:57 2758 AMENDOEIRA Patrick MS3 291
1738 05:14:18 2759 AMES TAYLOR MS3 313
3667 06:00:25 625 AMESTOY LAURENT MV3 308
1907 05:17:41 1565 Amey Steven MV1 319
315 04:40:34 3427 AMnctCoonriomack Josh MS2 74
1422 05:07:40 1927 AMnirdornes Charles MV1 221
2696 05:34:10 1566 Amor Rafael MV1 434
198 04:35:50 1567 Amparan Corrale Xabier MV1 11
4657 06:49:53 387 AMTHOR GILBERT MV4 206
2765 360 05:35:43 1592 AMUAGSUIPS TMAIREIA FS3 82
4041 1055 06:14:10 1453 Anasson Alexandra FS3 188
787 04:54:32 2760 Anastas Panchenko MS3 176
1522 05:09:29 626 Ancelin Dominique MV3 75
2487 05:29:03 1568 Anders Craig MV1 408
4763 1593 07:01:25 238 Andersen Leionie FV4 95
2476 05:28:52 1020 Anderson Bill MV2 314
2612 298 05:32:09 239 Anderson Caroline FV4 4
4948 1726 07:31:14 135 Anderson Diane FV5 68
4363 1290 06:29:43 1454 Anderson Kerri FS3 214
4970 1740 07:37:24 589 Anderson Lynda FV2 235
4510 1399 06:38:31 866 Anderson Pam FV1 238
691 04:51:52 1021 Anderson Stuart MV2 38
884 04:56:37 3261 Andersson Dennis MS2 158
4207 1174 06:21:57 867 Andersson Mia FV1 197
1056 05:00:14 3262 Anderton Daniel MS2 169
2442 05:28:14 1570 Ando Hayato MV1 402
4324 1261 06:27:25 384 Andonegui Cristina FV3 103
2949 05:40:32 2761 ANDRADE NUNES MS3 412
4836 1639 07:10:45 136 André Catherine FV5 51
114 04:30:30 2762 ANDRE Valentin LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 17
3953 06:11:05 2171 Andreev Dmitriy MS4 501
2168 181 05:22:27 590 Andres Gabriele FV2 11
986 38 04:58:55 1935 Andrew Sidney FS1 1
2629 05:32:33 1023 Andries Fourie MV2 338
1040 05:00:03 2172 ANESA MATTIA MS4 247
542 04:47:45 2173 Anfimov Maksim MS4 123
3210 569 05:46:57 1170 Anfimova Nadezhda FS4 103
1586 05:10:49 2763 ANGEL BALLESTIN MS3 299
2132 05:21:52 256 Angelastri Sandro MV5 10
2756 05:35:34 388 ANGELO BASTOS DE MV4 87
1539 05:09:49 3263 ÂNGELO LUCAS MS2 211
11 04:05:08 18 Angert Florian MPRO 11
3175 553 05:45:54 1171 ANGOTTI CUCOLO FS4 101
2435 05:28:06 257 ANHOLD JOHN MV5 17
4439 1345 06:34:21 1936 Anley Megan FS1 74
4290 1234 06:25:52 1172 Anna Fritz FS4 213
4062 06:14:46 162 Annabel Bruce MV6 29
776 04:54:03 3264 Anné Filip MS2 152
1756 102 05:14:33 1718 Ansoborlo Mathilde FS2 15
1250 05:04:17 2764 Antheaume Benjamin TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON MS3 251
819 04:55:12 1571 anthony hughes MV1 91
1804 05:15:31 2174 Antonio Pruna MS4 371
2222 05:23:37 1572 Antonopoulos Alexandros MV1 366
4944 1722 07:30:32 137 AOKI MIDORI FV5 67
2807 05:36:40 627 Aoki Mutsumi MV3 243
295 04:39:57 1974 APaIEsRtoTreZA E nArSicIoER MV1 20
3945 06:10:36 336 APleforknisnos Daniel MV5 76
4754 1586 07:00:13 385 APPEZZATO RITA FV3 164
8 04:02:15 7 Appleton Sam MPRO 8
801 04:54:49 2175 ARAGAO QUEIROZ DE MS4 188
4166 1145 06:19:39 1455 Araujo Daniela FS3 198
2576 05:31:13 2176 Araujo Wagner MS4 443
3431 687 05:53:25 1456 ARBULU Denise FS3 130
3349 639 05:51:15 592 Archer Jane FV2 65
4115 1106 06:17:25 1719 Archibald Rebecca FS2 153
3838 916 06:06:44 1173 Arcoverde Cavalcanti FS4 168
849 04:55:44 1025 ARDOUIN Florent MV2 54
4311 1253 06:26:54 386 Arena Nancy FV3 102
338 04:41:29 3564 Arentz Finn MS1 34
1996 140 05:19:30 1938 ARGUIJO CLAUDIA FS1 15
3720 853 06:02:16 801 ARgunthieesrfkoard Tammy FV2 95
3780 884 06:04:48 387 Ariely Sonya FV3 48
1584 05:10:46 2766 ARISTIZABAL JUAN MS3 298
4900 1683 07:21:10 868 Arjeh Lama FV1 277
2672 317 05:33:38 594 Arko Rochelle FV2 24
3408 674 05:52:51 240 Arlander Bodil FV4 9
1409 70 05:07:26 1457 Arlom Hannah FS3 9
2384 05:26:50 628 Armendariz Alejandro MV3 190
2750 350 05:35:23 1720 ARMIROLI Morgane TEAM ENDURANCE 06 FS2 55
634 04:50:07 2177 Arnau Alvarez Jose MS4 144
3284 604 05:49:24 1641 ARnedhrlienegaer Anja FS3 124
1166 05:02:35 2178 ARNOLD CHRISTOPHER MS4 272
1299 05:05:22 1574 Arnström Erik MV1 195
1851 05:16:29 2767 Arnulf Adrien MS3 326
3302 05:50:00 2024 ARnyltaonndio Matthew MV1 484
286 04:39:47 2768 ARRATIVE SEBASTIAN MS3 56
2015 145 05:19:53 1458 ARRILLAGA Mireia FS3 34
1435 05:07:58 629 Arseneau Marc MV3 68
38 04:18:18 19 Ascenco Santiago MPRO 34
2979 455 05:41:12 1389 ASEDIRFIEARNTA Emilie FS4 81
3088 506 05:43:24 861 ASgounialar Kathryn FV1 74
676 04:51:24 2770 Ashdown Aaron MS3 149
1138 05:01:55 3566 Askengren Albert MS1 70
4328 1265 06:27:32 1111 ASldartitaenrya Marie FV1 215
1288 05:05:06 1575 Aspillaga Cristián MV1 192
1000 04:59:15 1028 Astigarraga Asier MV2 70
4208 06:22:01 2078 ATARIT UYRUO-NAN MV1 523
3996 06:12:36 1029 ATSUSHI SAKATA MV2 470
2885 05:38:51 389 Atterving Mats MV4 99
1002 04:59:17 1577 ATTINAULT Remi ASTRE CREILLOIS MV1 124
1772 05:14:58 2684 ATULELLXA CNHDAERLES MS4 368
1478 05:08:47 2181 AUDERSETZ Stephan MS4 319
1202 05:03:21 3265 Audoin Florent MS2 187
4237 1194 06:23:08 596 Audrade Monica FV2 151
3863 936 06:07:40 869 Aued Lysa FV1 154
1582 05:10:44 3567 Auger Vincent MS1 84
1251 05:04:17 1030 Augusto Jorge MV2 110
1023 04:59:41 2771 Aumagy Nicolas EQUIPE CMI MS3 226
426 04:44:01 1031 Aumann Rainer MV2 15
4748 1582 06:59:33 870 Aung-Holebrook Aye Thiri FV1 266
3984 1016 06:12:10 1459 Aust Vikki FS3 183
2642 05:32:54 3266 Austin Brendan MS2 253
4283 06:25:19 163 AUSTIN JOHN MV6 38
1021 04:59:36 2182 Autenrieth Christian MS4 243
4361 1289 06:29:39 597 AUVRAY MOYON Elfrid FV2 167
2146 177 05:22:01 1141 AvaNnA h LaUuwIZaAert valerie FV1 18
1057 05:00:14 3267 AVARGUES Guillaume U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON MS2 170
1416 05:07:36 2106 AvaZnA ReIAnSsburg Jazz MV1 218
3992 1023 06:12:31 871 Avendaño Claudia FV1 170
1880 05:17:02 2183 Avery Jason MS4 380
2694 05:34:09 1578 AVIS STEPHANE MV1 433
1849 05:16:28 3268 Avrillon Pierrick MS2 229
4707 1552 06:55:37 139 Awad Abed Maria Desiree FV5 38
661 04:51:03 1526 AWnadlloimnia nn Patrick MV2 35
587 04:48:51 1027 AWsaqluteinr azi Sebastian MV2 31
2565 05:31:00 2184 Axford Dale MS4 441
630 04:49:56 3568 AYMON Romain MS1 50
2504 05:29:20 1032 Azcárate Ayerra José MV2 317
15 04:07:23 39 Azevedo Filipe MPRO 15
1928 05:18:11 3269 Azzarello Jacob MS2 235
304 04:40:16 2197 B Aardtrleiettn David MS4 53
643 04:50:33 2185 BACCILI Alexandre MS4 147
3143 534 05:44:49 872 Bach Jennifer FV1 82
887 35 04:56:38 29 Bachelder St-Pierre FPRO 30
842 04:55:35 390 Bachmann Gerald MV4 4
3191 558 05:46:33 389 Bachmann-G. Birgit FV3 22
2503 05:29:20 1579 BACON Robert MV1 410
1063 05:00:18 3270 BACZEWSKI Douglas MS2 171
2891 05:39:05 3706 Baddour Nicholas MV2 377
4092 1089 06:16:19 873 Bade Alexandra FV1 186
911 04:57:15 3271 Badia Calderon Josep MS2 161
2669 316 05:33:34 1174 Bado Elenora FS4 52
3255 05:48:31 1580 BADUNA DAMIAN MV1 481
59 04:23:40 3569 Baelde Sybren MS1 8
3374 05:51:49 2213 BAeNsTtOvinNaY Michael MS4 481
4123 1111 06:17:49 141 Baeuerle Ulrike FV5 12
360 04:42:14 2772 BAGHIONI Joseph MS3 75
3718 06:02:11 1033 Bagliotto Edward MV2 453
299 04:40:02 2186 BAHEUX Tony LES TRITONS MELDOIS MS4 51
2485 05:29:02 3272 BAIG Nihal Ahamad MS2 250
282 04:39:38 3574 BAileckjaenld Mrooritz MS1 31
2081 05:21:01 1034 Baillet Olivier Pierre Rene MV2 243
1126 49 05:01:32 1722 BAILLY Alexia FS2 2
505 04:46:19 2187 Baima Besquet Denis MS4 112
435 04:44:13 3273 Bainotti Pablo MS2 98
252 04:38:17 2773 BAKER ADAM MS3 47
4105 06:17:06 1035 Baker Anthony MV2 475
3405 05:52:48 2189 Ball Byron MS4 483
2121 05:21:45 391 Ball Gregory MV4 51
3170 548 05:45:48 1723 Ball Katie Jayne FS2 86
3280 05:49:16 392 Bamber Steven MV4 128
2726 345 05:34:59 1461 BAnatnaeil-lCerh aMrlaotthteilde FS3 76
3955 06:11:07 2774 Bancroft Chris MS3 439
4981 1748 07:40:45 391 Bandur Michelle FV3 189
4746 1580 06:59:29 142 BAÑOS LAURA FV5 42
3465 702 05:54:13 1460 BANZON LYLLIAN FS3 134
130 04:31:28 2775 Baracchi Umberto MS3 20
1933 05:18:15 1037 Barahona de Andres MV2 221
4080 06:15:33 2776 Baran Can MS3 444
3624 791 05:58:48 874 Barbara Muller PUISSANCE 3 COURNON FV1 131
3746 868 06:03:19 1175 Barbeau Virginie FS4 159
3439 689 05:53:37 875 Barber Jacqueline FV1 114
4204 1172 06:21:45 598 Barber Nicole FV2 143
2326 05:25:50 1038 Barber Zach MV2 282
2142 176 05:21:59 876 BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA FV1 17
5030 1777 08:09:26 242 BARBOSA INÊS FV4 116
1236 05:03:59 2191 BARBOZA LUCAS MS4 286
4019 1042 06:13:14 1176 BARCELLONA FS4 191
3433 05:53:27 393 Barclay Charles MV4 141
2438 05:28:10 394 Bareuther Frank MV4 71
464 04:45:12 2192 Bargues Sylvain LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON MS4 98
4673 1527 06:50:58 392 Barnes Guylaine FV3 158
896 04:56:57 2194 Barnett Brandon MS4 213
1085 44 05:00:45 30 Barnett Lauren FPRO 35
1285 05:05:00 1585 Barounig Bernd MV1 190
1982 05:19:12 1586 Barquero Erick MV1 332
1826 111 05:15:59 31 Barrera Anduaga Maria FPRO 41
1300 05:05:24 1587 BARRIA CARLOS MV1 196
2863 401 05:38:13 877 Barth Sonja FV1 53
704 04:52:10 1039 Barthe Nicolas ALBI TRIATHLON MV2 42
2080 05:21:00 3274 Bartleman Thomas MS2 242
1390 05:06:58 1040 Bartlog Nikos MV2 129
851 04:55:55 2198 Bartolome Buil Mario MS4 201
1295 05:05:15 1588 Bartolotta Giorgio MV1 194
4901 1684 07:21:18 599 Barton Charlotte FV2 228
3215 05:47:14 3275 Barton Dalton MS2 256
2281 05:24:48 1041 Barton Kevin MV2 275
4912 1693 07:23:29 143 Bartoshesky Leslie FV5 60
2776 366 05:36:04 878 Bartsch Vanessa FV1 44
1067 05:00:23 2778 BAS Guillaume TEAM ENDURANCE 06 MS3 230
487 04:45:44 2199 Basel Jörn MS4 106
3696 842 06:01:06 879 Basson Linda FV1 139
1602 05:11:09 1589 BASTOS ADRIANO MV1 263
2034 147 05:20:10 1462 Batey Natalie FS3 35
2254 05:24:24 2215 Batista CLEBIO MS4 409
2598 05:31:40 395 Batter Brad MV4 80
1777 05:15:01 1590 Battista Emiliano MV1 295
5029 1776 08:08:15 393 Battle Leslie FV3 192
846 04:55:39 2201 Bauchet Julien TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS4 199
337 04:41:24 2779 Baud Jerome MS3 71
2387 05:26:54 1591 BAUER JUSTIN MV1 392
2729 05:35:01 1592 Bauer Rene MV1 438
209 04:36:23 2780 Bauer Sandro MS3 36
1972 135 05:19:01 1463 Baumann Coralie FS3 29
71 04:26:10 3571 Baumann Gian-Andri MS1 12
52 04:21:56 3572 BAUMANS Axel MS1 5
2337 05:26:05 3573 Baumgartner James MS1 101
380 04:42:44 631 Baxter Graham MV3 5
2412 05:27:28 632 Bayliss Alan MV3 193
3026 05:42:19 633 Bayly Arturo MV3 259
3882 947 06:08:27 244 BAYSSAT Pascale FV4 31
2148 05:22:04 634 Bean Craig MV3 160
1127 05:01:33 2202 Beaney Steve MS4 262
4444 06:34:34 1042 Beattie Keith MV2 493
1742 100 05:14:21 1177 BEAUCHET Adeline LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON FS4 9
3883 948 06:08:28 880 Beaudin Amanda FV1 158
533 04:47:17 1593 Beaufort Pierre MV1 44
1819 110 05:15:49 1178 BEAUREPAIRE Aurelie FS4 12
2126 05:21:48 2203 BEBIAK JEREMY MS4 400
4617 06:46:06 1043 Becerra Juan MV2 497
3169 05:45:46 1044 Beck Kipsan MV2 408
942 04:58:09 2782 Becker Markus MS3 212
826 04:55:18 1045 Becker Phillip MV2 51
3758 874 06:03:58 395 becu anne FV3 45
2343 228 05:26:09 1464 Bednar Julianna FS3 55
2227 197 05:23:42 1465 Bedorin Giulia FS3 46
1232 05:03:57 2204 Beeby Simon MS4 285
2291 05:25:02 635 Beehler Thomas MV3 182
3028 478 05:42:19 601 BEGO Christelle FV2 39
1010 04:59:26 1046 Behle Tobias MV2 72
1350 05:06:15 2205 Beilby Ollie MS4 301
1287 05:05:01 1594 Belair Christian MV1 191
436 04:44:13 3276 BELEFFI Jordan MS2 99
3811 06:05:54 396 Belhumeur Marc MV4 176
3997 1026 06:12:36 1180 BELINI FLAVIA FS4 189
4424 1332 06:33:14 144 Bell Jane FV5 26
945 04:58:12 2206 BELLAGUARDA ANDRE MS4 224
2273 212 05:24:42 1939 Bello Zoe FS1 23
3113 05:44:12 1048 Belt Jeff MV2 401
908 04:57:11 1596 Benard David ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON MV1 104
3650 812 05:59:49 1724 Benault Marie-Benoît TEAM LIFETRI FS2 120
3785 06:05:03 1049 Bender Ariel MV2 460
4379 1302 06:31:04 602 Bennet-Poole Lucy FV2 169
4605 1475 06:45:12 397 Bennett Anne FV3 148
3089 05:43:25 636 Bennett Jeff MV3 271
3283 05:49:22 637 BENNETT PETER MV3 287
2505 05:29:21 2208 Bennis Hicham MS4 433
1615 05:11:32 2209 Bensaltana Salim MS4 346
3344 636 05:51:09 881 BENSE Delphine FV1 101
2397 05:27:08 1050 Benshoof Bryan MV2 296
2912 424 05:39:42 1181 Benson Melanie FS4 73
1052 05:00:11 1597 BENVENUTO EZEQUIEL MV1 131
3874 06:08:06 397 BENZAKENE ALAIN MV4 186
1155 05:02:18 2783 Bercier Jean-Philippe MS3 241
3648 05:59:44 648 BErDoUuAwRerD OD eJrOekRGE MV3 307
3082 502 05:43:14 603 Bergkulla Nina FV2 45
4139 1126 06:18:16 398 Berglund Ulrika FV3 83
2688 05:34:05 1051 Bergman Bryan MV2 351
3228 579 05:47:27 1725 Bergsma Berber FS2 92
3270 596 05:48:59 604 Bergström Sara FV2 56
4448 1350 06:34:52 1466 BERMUDEZ JUNCA FS3 222
3320 625 05:50:39 882 Bermudez Martind FV1 98
3111 516 05:44:07 1467 Bernard Brenda FS3 106
2151 05:22:11 1598 Bernardelli Paul MV1 353
2730 05:35:02 1052 Bernardi Shawn MV2 357
2139 05:21:57 638 Bernhard Anton MV3 158
671 04:51:12 2210 BERNOU Jérôme TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS4 150
1470 05:08:36 1599 Bernström Oskar MV1 233
2011 144 05:19:51 883 Berntsen Gunhild FV1 10
1188 05:03:02 2211 Berntsen Magnus MS4 276
4590 1462 06:44:08 245 Berod Brigitte FV4 76
3532 05:56:11 164 Berry Paul MV6 16
3783 06:05:02 1601 Berry Peter MV1 512
553 04:48:04 2212 Bertaccini Luca MS4 129
830 04:55:20 1053 Berthelot Manuel MV2 52
2026 05:20:05 1602 BERTHOU JERKER MV1 339
2710 335 05:34:32 33 Bertucci Gisele FPRO 43
1813 05:15:42 1054 BERTUZZI Olivier CLUB BPC NANCY MV2 203
2264 209 05:24:33 399 Best Nicole FV3 4
4229 1188 06:22:44 400 Betancourt Jeniffer FV3 91
2771 364 05:35:55 1726 Betche Josephin FS2 58
81 04:27:10 3279 BETHENCOURT Damien LILLE TRIATHLON MS2 10
4645 1505 06:48:43 605 Betts Fiona FV2 199
2502 05:29:20 2214 Beukes Pieter MS4 432
4655 1511 06:49:35 407 BGrIeNiEdeTnHbach Steffi FV3 154
233 04:37:28 2216 Bianchi Mattia MS4 34
3923 975 06:09:39 401 Bibza Jessica FV3 58
461 04:45:07 2217 Biegala Marek MS4 97
4050 1062 06:14:22 402 Bilard-Campion Armelle FV3 71
1834 113 05:16:07 1469 BILATO CAROLINA FS3 23
1785 05:15:08 1603 Bilbao Ovidio MV1 299
3656 815 05:59:56 1940 Bilich Sara FS1 57
1153 05:02:14 399 Billig Rainer MV4 9
1402 05:07:18 2785 Billikopf Philip MS3 276
3672 825 06:00:29 1727 BILLY TIZIANA FS2 121
1211 05:03:27 2786 Billyard Mark MS3 249
357 04:42:11 2787 BIRCH AARON MS3 74
4728 1565 06:57:33 246 BIRDSEYE KIM FV4 88
1122 05:01:28 2218 Birke Christian MS4 261
4976 1745 07:39:25 884 BISHOP LOUISE FV1 280
1261 55 05:04:25 1182 Bishop Sarah FS4 2
3163 546 05:45:32 1728 Bishop Victoria FS2 85
2977 05:41:09 2220 BITTENCOURT MS4 466
1588 05:10:54 1604 Biz Michael MV1 260
4029 1047 06:13:31 1179 BJEeNckNeInFsEtrRater Natalie FS4 192
531 04:47:14 1055 Bjorli Erik Marki MV2 25
4596 1467 06:44:30 403 Blackford Kirsty FV3 144
4576 1449 06:42:55 885 Blacklock Emma FV1 249
1119 05:01:26 1605 Blagg Matthew MV1 152
132 04:31:33 2221 BLAKE Dan MS4 10
4557 1436 06:41:41 248 Blamick Karen FV4 72
2915 427 05:39:47 886 Blanco Arriola Lucia FV1 57
1420 05:07:39 639 Blanco Richard MV3 67
1125 05:01:31 2789 Blanshard Tom MS3 236
4352 06:29:09 3280 Blanton Diego MS2 267
4723 06:57:13 3575 BLATT KEVIN MS1 116
5003 1761 07:48:15 147 Blicher Anette FV5 78
1971 05:19:01 1606 Blocki Javier MV1 330
1560 05:10:18 2472 BLOELZMANIROO Michael MS4 337
3491 05:55:01 259 Bloemhof Johan MV5 46
3308 05:50:05 1607 Bloomfield Cameron MV1 486
2090 05:21:10 3576 Bluhm Tim MS1 96
4551 1431 06:41:21 887 Blum Brandice FV1 246
4 03:59:21 11 Blummenfelt Kristian MPRO 4
4098 1093 06:16:37 1186 BMOÔNGICIOAVANNI KATE FS4 198
1652 05:12:29 1608 Bobadilla Leonardo MV1 271
3617 05:58:34 640 BOCCARRATO MV3 306
1451 05:08:14 1056 Bodas Rodriguez-Peña MV2 140
1368 05:06:31 1057 Bode Stephen MV2 124
195 04:35:26 2222 Bodic Francois SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MS4 26
1645 05:12:17 1609 Bodin Frederic ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI MV1 269
1011 04:59:27 2223 Boehm Karl MS4 241
1771 05:14:58 2224 BOGDANOV MS4 367
2762 05:35:40 260 Bogdanov Sergey MV5 21
800 04:54:48 1610 Boisgontier Jean-Philippe COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON MV1 85
658 04:50:58 1611 Boissenin Stephane T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE MV1 60
582 04:48:46 2790 Boivin Nicolas TRIATH`LONS MS3 125
1732 05:14:11 641 Boldú Enrique MV3 99
2367 05:26:37 1059 Boldvik Håvard MV2 291
1344 05:06:08 642 Bole Stephan POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 61
4447 06:34:49 261 Bolling Richard MV5 100
1926 05:18:11 3281 Bollinger Conor MS2 233
1359 05:06:24 2225 Bolstad Sondre MS4 302
4780 1603 07:03:33 1941 BOLTEN Robin FS1 91
2473 260 05:28:50 1185 Bolzli Petra FS4 39
1193 05:03:09 2226 Bombardelli Patrick MS4 278
619 04:49:37 2791 Bombonati Niccoló MS3 137
1975 05:19:03 1060 Bond Nigel MV2 227
1415 72 05:07:34 1729 Bonde Line FS2 8
4613 1482 06:45:45 1942 BONETTI DA SILVEIRA FS1 82
1989 138 05:19:17 888 Bonfanti Monica FV1 9
766 04:53:49 3577 Bongi Nick MS1 58
1475 05:08:44 1613 BONNELLE Benoit MV1 234
941 04:58:04 1614 Bonnette Jonathan MV1 110
3675 827 06:00:34 1730 Bonneville Kasha FS2 122
2483 05:28:57 2792 Booij Jason MS3 378
3564 05:57:14 2793 Boon Kiang Chan MS3 432
4869 1662 07:15:40 1187 Boonlue Utra FS4 247
2551 05:30:43 2227 BORD THOMAS MS4 440
1649 05:12:27 1615 Bordin Luca Daniele MV1 270
3847 924 06:07:04 249 Bordoni Sandra FV4 28
1503 05:09:10 1061 Borges Cunha Mauricio MV2 148
2322 05:25:43 643 Borges Maximilian MV3 186
4549 1429 06:41:01 1188 Boris Meredith FS4 229
3414 679 05:52:56 889 BORN Monika FV1 111
1925 05:18:10 1616 Börner Markus Günther MV1 324
881 04:56:34 2229 BOROWIAK Rafal MS4 208
764 04:53:43 2795 Borton John MS3 170
708 04:52:12 2796 Boschetti Mattia MS3 154
37 04:18:05 2797 Bosmans Lukas MS3 1
2662 312 05:33:22 1731 BOSSI GIULIA FS2 47
2567 05:31:01 2230 Botti JP MS4 442
549 04:47:57 3721 Bottura Orazio MV2 27
1924 130 05:18:09 1471 Boulmeti Evgenia FS3 28
1891 05:17:23 1617 Boulton Rusell MV1 317
1442 05:08:02 2798 BOURDET Maxime AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON MS3 281
574 04:48:33 2799 Bourke Kirby MS3 121
1674 05:12:49 1062 Bousmanne Marc TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MV2 183
2037 05:20:15 2800 BOUTELET Pascal MS3 349
954 04:58:25 3282 Bouvet Jules MS2 164
2701 330 05:34:16 1733 BOVET Laure FS2 51
21 04:10:18 8 Bowden Adam MPRO 21
3093 509 05:43:28 1734 Bowerman Caitlin FS2 79
4890 1674 07:18:14 149 BOWERS SUSIE FV5 57
2089 05:21:09 1618 Bowman Sean MV1 350
4703 1548 06:55:19 607 Box Terri-Ann FV2 206
1787 05:15:09 1619 Boyd Ben MV1 300
1330 05:05:52 1620 Boyd Ben MV1 203
3616 788 05:58:29 404 Boyle Marie FV3 40
4488 06:37:02 3283 BRADBURY ALEX MS2 268
3355 05:51:25 400 Bradbury Paul MV4 137
1569 81 05:10:30 608 Bradley Samantha FV2 1
2420 05:27:35 2802 Braga Benjamin MS3 372
4428 1335 06:33:22 405 Brain Maria FV3 116
2647 304 05:32:57 1717 Bramwell Annabelle FS2 44
350 04:41:57 1621 BRANDAO RAFAEL MV1 29
1741 05:14:21 401 Brandmiller Peter MV4 28
1058 05:00:14 1622 Brandt Erick MV1 133
3586 05:57:50 402 BRANDT MARK MV4 161
4906 1688 07:22:42 406 BRANNON LYNN FV3 179
1868 05:16:46 644 Brass Kerri MV3 120
4806 07:06:28 108 Braun Bill MV7 17
1149 05:02:09 3284 BRAUN TOBIAS MS2 179
889 04:56:41 3285 Bravo Dueñas Roman MS2 159
3055 491 05:42:54 1189 BRAYBROOK KATE FS4 92
670 04:51:11 2232 Braz Leonardo MS4 149
1563 05:10:23 1623 BREA LEONARDO MV1 257
4348 1279 06:28:55 1190 BREALEY STEPHANIE FS4 215
1255 05:04:21 645 BREAULT Ted MV3 50
4788 07:04:15 166 Brechbuehler Peter MV6 61
1978 05:19:07 1063 Breffle Barry MV2 228
4642 1502 06:48:25 151 Bremner Jane FV5 32
758 04:53:37 2614 BReonsja Lmuicniano MS4 174
3001 463 05:41:37 1472 Breslin Rachel FS3 97
2988 459 05:41:20 1191 Bretherick Jos FS4 82
3597 05:58:04 1064 BRETNACHER MANUEL MV2 446
1903 05:17:38 646 BRETON Pierre MV3 125
3130 525 05:44:32 892 Brett Lee FV1 78
4039 1053 06:14:05 893 Brewer Ashley FV1 180
5006 07:50:03 109 Brewer Kevin Paul MV7 35
2546 05:30:36 2233 Brewster Daniel MS4 439
2460 255 05:28:32 1473 Briche Clemence FS3 63
3497 05:55:08 262 Brigard Jose MV5 47
1596 05:11:01 2219 BRiIrCkeAnRfeDlOd Lothar MS4 342
2452 05:28:26 1624 Brimer Michael MV1 405
3843 920 06:07:01 609 BRINDEJONC Sandrine FV2 106
4389 1308 06:31:39 408 Brink Ester FV3 111
4390 1309 06:31:40 409 Brinkhorst Jacqui FV3 112
936 04:57:55 1065 BRIQUEZ Stéphane LILLE TRIATHLON MV2 63
4136 1123 06:18:07 610 BRISEÑO CORTEZ FV2 134
4511 1400 06:38:36 250 Brißke-Rode Anke FV4 65
4600 1471 06:44:54 1474 Brits Adelle FS3 234
1528 05:09:38 2803 Britton Gregory MS3 296
3866 938 06:07:44 1192 Brochu Melyssa FS4 170
3799 895 06:05:35 1735 Brock Ali FS2 130
2969 05:40:57 647 Brockmann Michael MV3 256
3587 768 05:57:50 1736 BROGLIA Sophie FS2 114
1146 05:02:06 2804 Bronkhorst Roderik MS3 238
4792 1609 07:04:41 894 Bronsdon Malin FV1 270
2038 05:20:16 1066 Brook Giles MV2 235
124 04:31:09 1625 Brooks Donald MV1 5
4494 1387 06:37:20 1737 Brooks Leah FS2 180
3033 05:42:25 404 Brossard Sylvain MV4 114
3523 05:55:59 405 Brotherton Phil MV4 153
3183 05:46:10 406 BROWN GARRETT MV4 121
2445 05:28:18 263 Brown James MV5 18
3867 06:07:45 167 Brown Jon MV6 22
4130 1117 06:17:57 1475 Brown Kara FS3 195
4770 07:02:29 110 Brown Stephen MV7 15
2883 05:38:48 649 Brown Timothy MV3 249
3836 915 06:06:41 896 Brown Viktoria FV1 151
3812 903 06:05:55 1476 Browne Tamsin FS3 173
2 03:55:19 2 Brownlee Alistair MPRO 2
1604 05:11:12 3579 Bruce Eachann Clifford MS1 86
478 04:45:27 3287 Bruchhausen Chris MS2 106
657 04:50:56 650 Bruder Sven MV3 11
2078 158 05:20:54 1193 Brugger Mariana FS4 16
94 04:28:45 3288 BRUHIN Silvan MS2 17
2092 05:21:12 2234 BRUMENT Mathieu MS4 396
1935 05:18:16 3289 Brun Emilio MS2 236
1969 05:18:57 2806 Brunton Corey MS3 341
570 04:48:27 2807 Brüschke Steven MS3 118
769 04:53:52 1626 Bruton Richard MV1 78
2855 05:37:58 2235 Bruwer Ernst MS4 462
358 04:42:13 3277 BTheorgmearosn Jerome MS2 84
2376 05:26:43 407 Buchan Geoff MV4 67
3598 776 05:58:04 1945 Buchanan Sarah FS1 53
1774 05:15:00 651 Buchmueller Thomas MV3 106
1598 05:11:02 1068 BUCHOT Jean-Marie TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV2 166
3706 847 06:01:35 410 Buckley Alison FV3 42
2004 05:19:38 2808 Buckley Dan MS3 344
370 04:42:27 3290 Budge Robert MS2 86
277 04:39:24 2809 Buffe Julien ISSY TRIATHLON MS3 53
4845 1645 07:11:51 1738 BUFKENS Appoline FS2 190
3370 05:51:46 1069 Buhrs Deon MV2 430
2787 05:36:16 1627 BUKLEEV Alexey MV1 442
4779 1602 07:03:31 251 Bullen Ruth FV4 96
4220 06:22:29 168 Bulman Steve MV6 36
1294 05:05:11 652 Bund Andreas MV3 54
2424 247 05:27:42 1195 Bund Sara FS4 34
2237 200 05:23:59 1739 Bunten Gabrielle FS2 32
2023 146 05:20:01 1740 Burge Tani FS2 23
2007 143 05:19:43 1741 Burger Meryl FS2 22
584 04:48:49 2237 Burgos Cristian MS4 136
910 04:57:13 653 Burke Jim MV3 20
4459 1361 06:35:16 252 Burns Maureen FV4 60
4061 06:14:45 264 Burns Robert MV5 83
1081 05:00:44 2239 Burns Samuel MS4 252
4192 06:21:09 655 Burns Tim MV3 338
4086 1083 06:15:57 411 BURON Cécile FV3 77
3105 05:43:54 169 BURON Jacky MV6 8
1827 05:16:03 1629 Bury Artur MV1 306
3131 526 05:44:33 897 Bury Grazyna FV1 79
3466 703 05:54:16 612 BUSH Emma FV2 76
1737 05:14:17 408 Bushey Gary MV4 27
703 04:52:07 1070 Busquets Gil Pau MV2 41
3158 05:45:19 410 Buss Gary MV4 120
4868 1661 07:15:22 253 Buss Janet FV4 103
1468 76 05:08:35 1742 Buss Kathryn FS2 9
4959 07:34:33 170 BUSSCHERS Gerard MV6 69
3049 488 05:42:46 1477 Bustos Carla FS3 100
934 04:57:52 2240 Buszan Radek MS4 221
3724 856 06:02:22 613 Butter Christiana FV2 96
2579 290 05:31:16 1946 Butterbrodt Maleen FS1 26
700 04:52:05 2810 Butto Federico MS3 152
4611 1480 06:45:39 412 Buxton Pamela FV3 149
1852 05:16:29 656 bye john MV3 119
3727 858 06:02:30 413 Byrne Sandra FV3 43
16 04:08:28 26 Bækkegård Daniel MPRO 16
3182 555 05:46:09 1484 CAatShAarSin aSCHIRLEI FS3 112
2405 05:27:20 1071 Cabanas Alberto MV2 299
3387 664 05:52:18 254 Cabanero Marie-Pierre FV4 8
1141 05:01:59 3580 CABAREZ Alexis VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS1 71
2443 05:28:15 657 CABRERA JORGE MV3 196
3947 989 06:10:40 1196 Cabrera Maria FS4 183
3198 05:46:43 171 Cabrita Carlos MV6 10
668 04:51:10 2811 CADIERE ROMAIN MS3 148
127 04:31:15 3291 Cadot Clément ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 26
1154 05:02:15 2241 Cadotte Chris MS4 267
705 04:52:11 1631 Caetano Raul MV1 68
4214 1178 06:22:13 614 Caffaro Natalia FV2 144
698 04:51:58 2242 Caimi Jose MS4 159
4772 1597 07:02:42 1743 Caissie Carly FS2 188
761 04:53:42 3292 Caissie Cody MS2 150
838 04:55:28 2243 Calahorra Mikel MS4 195
2186 05:22:53 1632 Calderon Federico MV1 360
4438 1344 06:34:18 414 Calderon Mariana Carmen FV3 120
2946 439 05:40:29 898 Caleya Santiago Ana FV1 62
3714 06:02:03 268 CAlheejasntedrrso Roy MV5 62
3719 06:02:11 265 Cali Laurent MV5 63
428 04:44:04 2244 Callaghan Aidan MS4 87
2558 05:30:55 658 CALLAHAN SCOTT MV3 209
4921 1701 07:25:19 415 Callahan-Brill Jami FV3 181
1029 04:59:48 1072 Calle Sébastien MV2 75
294 04:39:57 3293 Callebout Kevin LES TRITONS MELDOIS MS2 67
1139 05:01:55 1633 Calmeau Thomas MV1 157
4014 1038 06:13:02 899 CALOGEROPULOS Julia FV1 176
3281 603 05:49:17 1478 Calugaru Paduraru FS3 123
4652 1509 06:49:15 255 Calvel Anne-Christine FV4 82
2658 05:33:15 659 CAMACHO STEVEN MV3 223
2961 05:40:40 1073 CAMERON PAUL MV2 385
324 04:40:57 3294 CAMILO DAMACIANO MS2 76
1194 05:03:11 2245 Camilo Ortiz Andres MS4 279
2284 05:24:55 660 CAMPANA Ange MV3 179
2766 361 05:35:48 1947 Campbell Ellie FS1 32
2627 05:32:31 1634 Campbell Lee MV1 431
1018 04:59:33 661 Campbell Stuart MV3 34
3041 484 05:42:32 900 Campbell Tracy FV1 72
1655 05:12:31 2813 Campodonico Joaquin MS3 309
4476 1374 06:36:23 1948 CAMPOS HAEDO KENIA FS1 77
2603 05:31:50 2814 CAMPOS NICOLAS MS3 389
871 04:56:24 3581 CANABRAVA THIAGO MS1 63
1784 104 05:15:07 1479 CANAC Laurie MEUDON TRIATHLON FS3 20
3036 05:42:29 1074 CANARIA JAYNALD MV2 391
4860 1657 07:14:37 416 CANDIDA SALDANHA FV3 176
1751 05:14:27 662 Canevaro Juan MV3 102
4988 07:44:27 1636 CANLAS PHILIP MV1 537
894 04:56:50 2816 cano javier MS3 201
1389 05:06:58 2266 CAnodllirnes Timothy MS4 308
2508 05:29:34 1637 CANTAL RODRIGO MV1 411
3767 879 06:04:25 1197 Cantu Berrueto Adalia FS4 161
1486 05:08:53 2817 Cao Junyu MS3 289
2531 05:30:19 1638 Cao Marcelo MV1 415
4169 1148 06:19:57 615 CAPALDI-COSAS FV2 138
354 04:42:04 3295 CARBAJAL SANDOVAL MS2 82
4475 06:36:21 266 CARBALLEDA MV5 101
3005 05:41:49 2249 Cardoso Jorge MS4 469
937 04:57:56 2818 Cardus Rafael MS3 211
308 04:40:27 3296 Carle Baptiste CTSPORT MS2 71
3436 05:53:35 2250 CARLIER Damien MS4 485
982 04:58:51 2819 Carling Nick MS3 217
3090 507 05:43:26 1481 Carlon Fiona FS3 103
3034 481 05:42:25 1482 Carlson Jasmine FS3 98
3980 06:12:06 267 Carlsson Christer MV5 77
1321 05:05:42 1075 Carlsson Christian MV2 120
3487 714 05:54:54 902 Carlsson Dorte FV1 120
1894 05:17:29 2820 CARNEIRO Filipe MS3 331
3230 05:47:30 664 CAROTA Fabio MV3 281
1483 05:08:49 1076 Carpenter Kris MV2 146
2992 460 05:41:25 616 Carpenter Rebecca FV2 37
4274 1222 06:24:49 903 CARPO AMANDA FV1 206
1201 05:03:20 1639 CARRALERO GARCIA MV1 169
2708 333 05:34:28 617 CARRASCO TAVERO FV2 28
1343 63 05:06:07 1949 Carreño Cruz Adriana FS1 5
1788 05:15:09 1640 Carriere Giovanni MV1 301
3392 666 05:52:22 417 CARSON ERIN FV3 27
4692 06:53:31 665 Carson Marc MV3 348
1958 05:18:40 2251 Carter-Moore Grant MS4 386
3768 06:04:26 667 Cartier Stephane MV3 316
4118 06:17:32 1077 Cartmel Paul MV2 477
1115 05:01:17 1078 Cartwright Jack MV2 90
2945 05:40:27 411 Carvalho Junior Francisco MV4 105
3361 647 05:51:34 1198 CARVALHO MARQUES FS4 120
4282 1227 06:25:13 1483 Carveth Lynsey FS3 206
1243 05:04:05 1641 Casanova Alejandro MV1 178
2930 05:40:07 668 Casey Dan MV3 252
3238 05:47:51 1079 Casey Dominic MV2 415
3766 06:04:25 669 Casey Kevin MV3 315
1499 05:09:04 670 Cashatt Kevin MV3 70
971 04:58:39 1080 Cason Marco MV2 68
4712 06:56:05 172 CASS MURRAY MV6 54
850 04:55:52 671 cassez pascal STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MV3 17
1629 05:11:51 1081 Castaldi Andrew MV2 172
1709 05:13:31 2252 Castelanelli Marc MS4 357
2736 05:35:10 672 Casterline Theodore MV3 234
3747 869 06:03:23 904 Casterton Wendy FV1 143
1773 05:15:00 3298 Castillo Cesar MS2 224
2518 272 05:29:51 1199 Castillo Hernandez Rosa FS4 42
1899 05:17:37 2822 Castillo Rangel Diego MS3 333
961 04:58:35 1642 Castleberg Ralph MV1 114
4717 1558 06:56:35 1200 CASTO LAURA FS4 242
3994 1024 06:12:33 1486 CASTOR ALTOE Amanda FS3 185
2853 05:37:55 412 Castro Cristian MV4 95
2544 05:30:34 413 Caswell Christopher MV4 77
2991 05:41:25 1082 Catalan Bernia Vicente MV2 389
512 04:46:29 3582 Catalan Francisco MS1 44
2984 456 05:41:15 618 Cataldi Ginny FV2 36
4828 07:09:36 1643 catalovski troy MV1 535
987 04:58:56 2253 Cauberghs Nicolas MS4 233
5020 1772 07:56:56 1744 Caudrelier Manon FS2 194
1175 05:02:49 3299 Cavailles Florian TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS2 182
2774 05:36:00 2823 CAVALCANTE DE MS3 400
1994 05:19:30 3300 CAVALCANTE THIARLY MS2 238
4877 1667 07:16:40 154 CAVNAR-JOHNSON FV5 55
393 04:43:05 2812 CBAalRdBerOayS ASa HavUeGdOra MS3 83
2557 05:30:54 2854 CDAasRimDiEr BENJAMIN MS3 386
3362 648 05:51:36 1203 CDHE AOVLAIVRERIIRAA NATALIA FS4 121
4182 1158 06:20:34 1487 CECÍLIA BARBOSA FS3 199
3306 05:50:04 2824 Cedeno Sergio MS3 425
2520 05:29:57 1707 CELA-RALNOSSARY HAYTHEM MV1 414
217 04:36:48 3583 CELESTE FABIEN MS1 25
1128 05:01:34 3301 Celiento Luigi MS2 177
4223 06:22:34 1083 CERBO OLIVER MV2 482
2712 337 05:34:33 1745 Cerda Gabriela FS2 52
3969 1004 06:11:44 1746 Cerda Sofia FS2 143
4884 1670 07:17:26 1201 Cerezo Fittipaldi FS4 249
4552 06:41:26 2825 Ceron Francisco MS3 447
1182 05:02:58 1644 CÉSAR FRANÇA BRUNO MV1 164
2381 05:26:47 1084 CESQUIM RONALDO MV2 294
508 04:46:22 2254 Cevik Selim MS4 114
2175 05:22:34 673 Chabin Eric MV3 167
4261 1212 06:24:05 418 Chabut Sophie FV3 95
4429 1336 06:33:26 419 Chacon Carina FV3 117
3042 485 05:42:34 1488 CHAIX CHARLENE EQUIPE CMI FS3 99
3726 06:02:29 1085 Chalesle Nicholas MV2 454
3365 650 05:51:38 905 Chalvin Mylène TRIATH`LONS FV1 105
1220 05:03:41 1645 Chambers John MV1 172
1235 05:03:58 414 Champoussin Thierry MV4 11
4653 06:49:21 1086 CHAN LI MV2 500
4676 06:51:24 675 CHAN MIKE MV3 347
77 04:26:54 3584 CHANE Maxime MS1 14
1526 05:09:35 1087 Chaney Scott MV2 152
3918 971 06:09:26 1747 CHANG Amanda FS2 139
1970 134 05:19:00 1951 Chang Chia chia FS1 14
4450 1352 06:35:00 619 Chapman Claire FV2 177
1587 83 05:10:49 1748 Chapman Jamie FS2 10
2020 05:19:59 1088 Chapman Marcus MV2 234
3038 05:42:30 1089 Chapman Robert MV2 392
136 5 04:31:50 2 Charles-Barclay Lucy FPRO 5
1701 05:13:20 676 CHARLIEU Dominique TEAM KUPA A MV3 96
1710 05:13:33 2255 Charpentier Luc MS4 358
1009 04:59:26 2826 CHARRIER Antoine MS3 223
272 04:39:17 3302 Charton Hugo Claude TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS2 63
361 04:42:15 3303 CHAUFFERIN Arthur LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MS2 85
3668 823 06:00:25 1202 Chauriye Clarck Trinidad FS4 151
2490 05:29:08 1091 CHAVES JOAO MV2 316
2377 05:26:46 2256 Chavet Francois MS4 423
2741 05:35:14 415 Chavez Yuri MV4 86
424 04:43:57 2827 CHEDBURN Duncan MS3 92
3369 05:51:46 1647 CHEN HUNG-WEN MV1 492
4859 1656 07:14:34 155 Chen Lora FV5 54
2364 05:26:35 2258 Chen Rupert MS4 422
3496 05:55:07 1648 CHEN YING JIE MV1 501
522 04:46:53 3304 CHENAL Boris T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MS2 114
4461 1363 06:35:19 1749 Cheng Wang Ruby FS2 176
1614 85 05:11:29 1750 Chernenko Anastasiia FS2 11
804 04:54:51 1649 CHETY Emmanuel POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MV1 88
4470 1370 06:36:06 1952 Cheung Kylie FS1 76
1608 05:11:18 2259 CHEYTION THIBAUT MS4 344
4679 1532 06:51:38 1205 Chilton Lea FS4 240
390 04:43:00 3305 Chiron Binjamin A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MS2 91
785 04:54:27 2260 Chlebda Lukasz MS4 181
943 04:58:10 1650 Chomik Rafal MV1 111
3631 797 05:59:02 1490 Chong Irene See Win FS3 154
4660 1515 06:50:08 257 Chouidira-Merlin Sophie FV4 83
2588 05:31:30 2261 CHOW STANLEY MIN MS4 444
444 04:44:30 1093 Christensen Peter MV2 19
3511 726 05:55:40 1751 Christensen Trine Stamp FS2 107
2470 05:28:47 416 Christophe Conte MV4 74
2575 05:31:11 417 Christopher Doyle MV4 78
1783 05:15:06 677 CHRISTOPHER Lynsey MV3 108
1370 05:06:32 269 Christos Garefis MV5 3
1923 129 05:18:09 1752 Chunareva Daria FS2 20
744 27 04:53:09 14 Chura Haley FPRO 26
4362 06:29:43 270 Ciani Diego MV5 93
2051 152 05:20:25 620 Ciaudano Carla FV2 9
2994 05:41:29 1651 Ciccimarra Matias MV1 462
985 04:58:55 2829 Ciherean Alex MS3 219
2440 05:28:11 1652 Cilliers Jaco MV1 401
3753 06:03:39 1095 Cinarelli Danilo MV2 457
4241 06:23:17 1248 CKaHtRsuISmTiO MPaHtsEuRo MV2 484
1457 05:08:21 1262 CKoalralors Robert MV2 141
3612 785 05:58:17 258 Claasen Christine FV4 19
882 04:56:34 1096 Claasen Jurgen MV2 59
2321 05:25:42 1097 Claes Jan MV2 281
105 04:29:57 3585 Claes Jari MS1 18
1247 05:04:12 679 Claeson Torbjorn MV3 49
1150 05:02:10 2831 Claeys Yves MS3 240
259 04:38:30 3307 CLAEYSSEN Adrien HYERES TRIATHLON MS2 61
314 04:40:33 2263 Clam Simon CIT - COM ' IN TRI MS4 55
471 04:45:17 2832 CLARES Yannick ASSPN TRIATHLON MS3 102
3339 05:51:04 3586 Clark Aidan MS1 107
3190 05:46:31 680 Clark Alan MV3 279
3176 05:45:55 174 Clark Chris MV6 9
3904 960 06:09:09 621 CLARK JUSTINE FV2 111
1630 88 05:11:55 1491 Claudia Wipfler FS3 16
773 28 04:53:56 1206 Clausing Rachel FS4 1
915 36 04:57:17 1753 Clavel Charlène FS2 1
18 04:09:20 27 Clavel Maurice MPRO 18
1594 05:10:59 1653 Cleland James MV1 261
3401 671 05:52:41 906 CLEMENCEAU Béatrice TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN FV1 109
1515 05:09:26 3306 CLIhNrOistl Philipp MS2 210
674 04:51:17 1098 CLINARD Cyrille MV2 36
859 32 04:56:06 1492 Clinch Tracy FS3 1
1227 05:03:48 2264 CLINE JOHN MS4 284
4369 06:30:18 1654 CLOET Julien MV1 529
2240 202 05:24:05 907 Close Jenny FV1 22
4323 06:27:24 418 Cochard Pascal MV4 197
3380 660 05:52:03 1493 Cochrane Emily FS3 129
1195 05:03:13 2833 Cochrane Guy MS3 246
3580 764 05:57:38 1754 Cochrane kATHERYN FS2 113
2228 198 05:23:42 1494 Coco Maria Jose FS3 47
1338 05:06:02 681 COCUSSE DOMINIQUE SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON MV3 59
2600 05:31:44 1655 Coello Osman MV1 426
4721 1561 06:57:09 623 Coetzee Corlia FV2 209
3508 724 05:55:35 1207 Coetzer Chantel FS4 138
2312 05:25:30 1099 Coey Scott MV2 279
4487 1383 06:37:01 1495 Coffee Victoria FS3 225
3651 813 05:59:51 624 Cogger Christine FV2 90
4234 1192 06:22:59 625 Coggon Dinah FV2 149
4727 1564 06:57:33 908 Coira Carla FV1 264
3619 789 05:58:38 1755 Colavita Pauline FS2 117
258 04:38:29 2834 Cole David MS3 50
3377 657 05:51:56 1208 Cole Lindsay FS4 124
4640 1500 06:48:19 1953 Coleale Cameron FS1 84
4966 1738 07:36:00 420 COLEY PAMELA FV3 188
4314 06:27:00 271 Collazo Pedro MV5 92
4331 1267 06:27:43 909 Collinetti Esther FV1 216
3986 1017 06:12:13 1496 Collins Bonnie FS3 184
2086 05:21:04 682 Collins Ken MV3 152
1979 05:19:08 683 Collins Richard MV3 134
2734 05:35:10 2835 Collins Zacy MS3 396
3233 05:47:44 684 Colloca Sergio MV3 283
545 18 04:47:50 34 Collonge Jeanne LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON FPRO 18
2542 05:30:32 1101 Coloma Ignacio Andres MV2 324
1376 05:06:38 3308 COLOMBO JONATHAN MS2 196
3450 694 05:53:54 259 COLS Vinciane FV4 11
3316 623 05:50:33 1756 Colwell Jennifer FS2 101
1960 05:18:46 2267 Comerford Cameron MS4 387
3908 964 06:09:13 910 Comfort Jennifer FV1 163
515 04:46:34 3587 COMHAIR Dieter MS1 45
321 04:40:56 2836 COMPTDAER Thomas MS3 66
3141 05:44:44 2838 Conidaris Michael MS3 417
4567 1443 06:42:24 1210 Conning Mariette FS4 230
4197 06:21:35 111 Connolly Stuart MV7 5
3241 585 05:47:56 1211 Conrad Carly FS4 107
4006 1031 06:12:44 626 Conradie Anella FV2 121
3250 05:48:18 1656 Conroy Steve MV1 480
1942 05:18:22 2839 CONSTANCIO ANDRE MS3 338
1222 05:03:45 1102 Constandse Jean-Claude MV2 103
4085 1082 06:15:57 911 Constantopoulos Gena FV1 184
1768 05:14:52 419 Contant Dan MV4 30
3748 06:03:26 1103 CONTI PABLO MV2 456
4821 1629 07:08:43 260 Contino Lisa FV4 102
2085 05:21:04 1657 CONTRERAS ROSALES MV1 348
4810 1622 07:07:16 261 Cook Christine FV4 98
1502 05:09:08 1658 Cook Tim MV1 241
3614 05:58:28 685 Cooke Samuel MV3 305
4374 1297 06:30:47 1497 Cookson Sophie FS3 215
1538 05:09:48 686 Coolen Leonardus MV3 78
4606 1476 06:45:16 262 COONEY GRETCHEN FV4 78
4571 1445 06:42:43 263 Cooper Jackie FV4 73
1428 74 05:07:53 1954 Cooper Jemima FS1 8
3115 517 05:44:16 1757 COOPER JESSICA FS2 81
4203 06:21:43 3309 Cooper Michael MS2 266
477 04:45:27 3588 Cooper Zachary MS1 41
4722 1562 06:57:11 421 Cope Jo FV3 161
1082 05:00:44 2268 coppel yohann MS4 253
421 15 04:43:51 35 Corachan Judith FPRO 15
3159 544 05:45:22 912 Corbin Katie FV1 86
1446 05:08:06 1659 Corcoran Brendan MV1 227
4151 1135 06:18:46 1758 CORDEIRO FERNANDA FS2 159
4342 1276 06:28:32 422 CORDEIRO ILKA FV3 108
1973 05:19:03 3718 Corder Richard MS1 94
1998 05:19:31 687 Cordner Sam MV3 136
1985 05:19:14 1104 Cormier Renaud MV2 230
571 04:48:28 2269 Cornelis Olivier MS4 134
514 04:46:30 2840 CORNEVIN Xavier MEUDON TRIATHLON MS3 108
2210 05:23:22 2270 Corradini Daniele MS4 408
3683 832 06:00:45 1498 Corrigan Ryan FS3 164
2769 05:35:53 2271 Cortes Gonzalez Jose MS4 458
4109 1101 06:17:09 627 Corti Susan FV2 131
3360 646 05:51:33 913 Cory Kelly FV1 104
146 04:33:00 2272 Cosman Nick MS4 15
1283 58 05:04:55 1212 COSPAIN Fanny PRO TEAM SPORTS FS4 4
3900 957 06:09:02 264 Cossette Marie-Josee FV4 34
876 04:56:27 2841 COSTA JOÃO MS3 197
1721 05:13:53 1660 Costa Jone Santos MV1 285
307 04:40:24 2842 COSTA PUIGPELAT MS3 62
2352 05:26:17 272 COSTANTINI Maurizio MV5 16
3872 940 06:08:02 1759 COSTEIRA Sarah FS2 137
448 04:44:39 2273 COSULICH TIMOTHY MS4 93
1151 05:02:12 1107 Cote Marco MV2 93
1109 05:01:12 1661 COTIN David MV1 149
2122 05:21:46 2843 Cotterell Lee MS3 357
1041 05:00:03 1662 Couchariere Gilles MV1 128
1444 05:08:05 1663 Cougot Nicolas MV1 226
1309 05:05:28 2274 Couri Bruno MS4 296
2077 05:20:53 688 COURNET Hervé MV3 151
2369 232 05:26:37 1760 Courtois Jeanne DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU FS2 37
4889 07:18:10 112 Cousins Bruce MV7 25
1472 77 05:08:37 1955 Coutinho Anneline AUTUN TRIATHLON FS1 9
1636 05:12:03 1664 Couto Fernando MV1 268
2816 380 05:36:53 1213 COUVARES MAURYA FS4 65
1445 05:08:05 1108 Cowan Anthony MV2 138
2929 434 05:40:06 914 Cox Kylie FV1 60
4581 1454 06:43:19 915 COX MONICA FV1 251
4381 1304 06:31:06 916 Cox Suzanna FV1 225
3786 06:05:14 1109 Cox Tim MV2 461
807 04:54:55 3310 Coxon Sam MS2 154
4895 1679 07:19:41 628 Coyne Jennifer FV2 227
1450 05:08:13 1989 CPiLnAeUdaDI OLuis Daniel MV1 230
2922 05:39:58 1094 CRaicmhoosnz Remi MV2 381
4964 1737 07:35:29 158 Craig Cary FV5 72
265 04:38:59 2845 Cramer Michael MS3 51
388 04:42:57 2275 Crammond Graham MS4 76
4786 07:04:09 3700 Crandell Todd MV3 351
3197 05:46:43 1110 CRANE BOB MV2 411
115 04:30:31 42 CRaorbilelort oAvila Alan MPRO 41
1555 05:10:14 1665 Crave Matthew MV1 256
709 25 04:52:13 36 Cravo Luiza FPRO 24
4011 1035 06:12:55 917 Crawshaw Georgina FV1 175
742 04:53:08 1111 CRESPO Jean-Yves MV2 47
67 04:25:25 2846 CRIADO Romain LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MS3 9
1544 05:09:57 1112 Cribbin James MV2 153
5007 1763 07:50:29 92 Cribbs Carey FV6 23
532 04:47:14 689 Critchett Jeremy MV3 7
4709 06:55:44 113 Crocker Graham MV7 10
2263 05:24:33 690 Crocker Terry MV3 178
1607 05:11:16 2276 Croeser Eric MS4 343
4740 1574 06:58:25 629 Crofts Narelle FV2 210
155 04:33:34 1666 Crone Claus MV1 6
1747 05:14:25 2847 Cronje Danie MS3 316
2399 05:27:09 691 Cronwall David MV3 191
1574 05:10:36 1667 CROOKENDEN BEN MV1 259
4658 1513 06:49:58 423 Crosby Leann FV3 155
2360 05:26:30 3311 Crowder Michael MS2 249
4364 1291 06:29:47 159 Crowley Kathleen FV5 22
447 04:44:35 2848 Croxford Christopher MS3 98
2779 05:36:09 1113 Crump Neill MV2 363
693 04:51:54 2277 CRUZ GONZALEZ MS4 157
363 04:42:16 2278 Cruz Pereira Gustavo MS4 66
2310 05:25:26 2279 Cruze Nick MS4 416
2501 05:29:19 3312 Cseik Marton MS2 251
1589 05:10:56 3151 CShAeRpLhOeSrd Craig MS3 300
3629 795 05:58:58 1761 CUELLO MARICELA FS2 118
1246 05:04:10 1668 Cuevas Egea Fran MV1 180
2348 05:26:14 3313 Culbert Wesley C MS2 248
2428 249 05:27:46 1214 Cullen Liz FS4 35
1408 05:07:26 2849 CULLEN MARK MS3 278
4480 1378 06:36:35 160 Cullen Nancy FV5 28
5027 08:05:38 3707 Cummings Michael MV2 507
3574 05:57:25 420 Cundari Troy MV4 159
4830 1635 07:09:53 424 Cunliffe Soledad FV3 173
1746 05:14:24 693 Cunningham David MV3 101
678 04:51:26 2280 Cuoq Romain LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MS4 154
1308 05:05:28 2850 CURLING RICHARD MS3 258
3285 05:49:26 1114 Curry Scott MV2 421
4805 1619 07:06:22 630 Curtis Bernadette FV2 219
1626 87 05:11:48 1499 CUTILLAS Diane STADE FRANCAIS FS3 15
2243 203 05:24:06 1215 Cutler Peta FS4 22
2533 05:30:23 2281 CUTURI ALISERIS MS4 435
2970 451 05:40:57 1216 Cuyvers Vanessa FS4 79
4452 1354 06:35:02 1420 CvaAnR ZOyLlI NMAadre FS4 221
1818 05:15:49 694 Czigany Dr Robert MV3 112
605 04:49:27 3314 D ́Harveng Yves MS2 130
4251 1204 06:23:44 931 D'ELIA Elena FV1 204
3205 566 05:46:51 1500 DA COSTA Severine FS3 116
2981 05:41:13 1669 da Costa Silva Rodrigo MV1 460
4484 06:36:48 421 DA CUNHA ANDRADE MV4 204
2758 05:35:36 695 Da Silva Tavares Arlindo MV3 238
450 04:44:40 1116 Dabrowski Dariusz MV2 20
2944 05:40:26 1135 DAGetUryS TNIiNcky MV2 383
4075 1077 06:15:19 161 daggett julia FV5 9
1427 73 05:07:52 1956 Dahan Carla PRO TEAM SPORTS FS1 7
4532 1416 06:40:02 2044 Dahle Kristine Meidell FS1 79
383 04:42:51 2284 Dahlman Jens MS4 72
4882 1669 07:17:03 632 DAHLMANN Magali ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON FV2 224
1292 05:05:11 1117 Dailliez Ludovic TEAM WELLNESS MV2 113
378 04:42:38 2851 Dale Craig MS3 79
4024 06:13:19 278 DALeBlbEaRerTeO Rene MV5 80
3435 05:53:31 274 DAlessandro Garrett MV5 42
3759 875 06:03:58 425 Daley Debra FV3 46
1133 05:01:48 1119 DALLA.SANTA Renaud MV2 92
261 04:38:47 2285 DALMASSO Michael TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MS4 42
3890 954 06:08:49 265 Dalphond Louise FV4 32
4217 1179 06:22:16 633 Daly Breda FV2 145
3023 05:42:13 177 Damas Fernando MV6 6
1426 05:07:52 2287 Damen Nicholas MS4 312
835 04:55:26 2288 Damiani Ciro MS4 193
88 04:28:09 2852 DAMIENS Simon MONTLUCON TRIATHLON MS3 13
91 04:28:39 3315 Damm Christoffer MS2 15
2648 05:32:58 422 Dammé Roger MV4 84
2380 05:26:47 1671 Dana Matt MV1 391
1265 05:04:31 2853 DANFLOUS Wilfired MS3 252
3301 05:49:57 423 daniel bach MV4 130
2248 205 05:24:18 1217 DANIEL Nolwenn FS4 23
552 04:48:03 3316 Danioni Alberto MS2 119
4030 06:13:33 275 Danioni Rodrigo MV5 81
3638 803 05:59:16 1501 Danna Valentina FS3 156
2166 05:22:24 696 Dannehl Jan MV3 165
1860 118 05:16:38 1762 Dant Lydia FS2 17
14 04:06:55 43 Dapena Gonzalez Pablo MPRO 14
4985 07:41:35 114 Dapui Jean Pierre MV7 30
410 04:43:36 2289 Darcq Vincent AUBAGNE TRIATHLON MS4 82
4824 07:08:55 115 Dargin Ian MV7 19
2156 05:22:16 1120 Darne Emmanuel MV2 253
4121 06:17:47 697 Datca Can MV3 334
1729 05:14:08 1121 Daudrix Stéphane CAPBRETON TRIATHLON MV2 193
667 23 04:51:09 919 DAUMAS CARRIER Johanna OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FV1 1
579 04:48:42 1672 DAUTEL Florent C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON MV1 48
1497 05:09:02 2290 Dautov Irek MS4 323
4266 1214 06:24:20 426 Davidson Juliana FV3 96
211 04:36:24 1122 Davies Hywel MV2 6
4177 06:20:22 698 Davies Kevin MV3 337
4415 1326 06:32:50 1218 Davies Thea FS4 218
2951 05:40:33 424 Davis Chris MV4 106
3203 05:46:48 426 Davis Martin MV4 122
4978 07:40:01 83 Davis Mount MV8 6
32 04:16:48 44 Davis Thomas MPRO 30
1533 05:09:43 1673 Davoine Nicolas MV1 249
2942 437 05:40:23 920 Davolio Barbara FV1 61
1438 05:08:00 3318 Dawes William MS2 200
4588 1460 06:43:52 921 Dawkins Vicky FV1 253
3846 923 06:07:02 428 Day Fiona FV3 52
3419 05:53:06 427 Day Russell MV4 139
975 04:58:44 1674 Day Simon MV1 116
474 04:45:24 2282 DCzídeanccz Peter MS4 101
1342 62 05:06:04 1763 de Abreu Monique FS2 5
4002 1029 06:12:43 922 de Alba Cristina FV1 173
4984 07:41:22 178 de Almeida de Silva MV6 71
1433 05:07:57 1124 De Angelis Moreno MV2 134
1822 05:15:51 1125 DE BENT Johan MV2 206
962 04:58:35 1126 de Bilderling Sacha MV2 65
4649 1507 06:48:47 162 De Boer Ingrid FV5 33
2799 375 05:36:31 1764 de Boer Rosanne FS2 60
1474 05:08:43 700 De Boever Jurgen MV3 69
1116 05:01:25 2855 DE BOUILLANE Nicholas MS3 235
221 04:36:59 2856 De Bruyn Tom MS3 40
3995 1025 06:12:33 923 De Busschere Barbara FV1 171
243 04:37:58 2857 De Buyser Wim MS3 46
994 04:59:00 701 De Castro Enrique MV3 28
2555 05:30:53 2858 DE HAUTECLOQUE MS3 385
4624 1490 06:46:49 924 de la Barrera Ivonne FV1 257
2846 393 05:37:31 1765 De La Parra Anne FS2 63
3861 935 06:07:30 925 De La Rey Adele FV1 153
2184 05:22:49 1676 DE LA TORRE RAUL MV1 359
4908 1690 07:22:59 1957 De la Vega Fernanda FS1 96
825 04:55:18 3591 DE LUSTRAC ARNAUD MS1 62
459 04:44:58 1677 De Man Christoph MV1 37
268 04:39:05 2291 De Meester Jeroen MS4 44
818 04:55:12 2292 De Miguel Lorenzo Daniel MS4 191
103 04:29:43 2860 De Mooij Jaryd DTTA - BE MS3 15
1505 05:09:14 2294 De Oliveira Terceiro Joao MS4 324
1161 05:02:24 702 De Pardi Roberto MV3 42
496 04:46:05 3319 De Peña Sebastian MS2 111
664 04:51:05 703 de Pury Renaud MV3 12
1545 05:09:58 1127 De Rijck Ringo MV2 154
1280 05:04:53 1678 DE WISPELAERE Allan MV1 189
4375 1298 06:30:52 928 De Wit Andri FV1 224
2842 05:37:27 277 Deakon Robert MV5 24
2967 450 05:40:47 1219 DEAN ANNABETH FS4 78
4735 1569 06:58:10 94 DEAN JOAN FV6 5
4943 1721 07:30:32 163 Deane-Simmons Nicky FV5 66
30 04:15:48 3592 Debard Théo VITROLLES TRIATHLON MS1 1
730 04:52:45 1679 DEBONS Nicolas MV1 72
200 04:36:11 1680 DEBRAY Sylvain TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MV1 12
539 04:47:32 1128 Deburghgraeve Bjorn MV2 26
4345 1277 06:28:49 929 Decalvares Jodi FV1 219
3263 05:48:48 1681 DeCarli Michael MV1 482
3412 678 05:52:54 635 DECHAMP Carole ROANNE TRIATHLON FV2 73
24 04:13:54 45 Deckard Robbie MPRO 24
2355 05:26:25 2861 Deduchov Edgar MS3 368
2827 05:37:04 1129 Deery Hamish MV2 370
3410 676 05:52:52 930 DEGRENDELE Evelyn FV1 110
1281 05:04:54 2862 Deibl Florian MS3 256
1541 05:09:56 2295 DEKEYSER THOMAS MS4 329
1945 05:18:26 1130 Del Barrio Carrillo MV2 225
4201 1170 06:21:42 636 Del Grande Ilaria FV2 141
1302 05:05:24 706 Del Peso Alonso Juan MV3 56
2666 05:33:33 2863 DEL VILLAR GERARDO MS3 394
1653 05:12:29 1131 DELANCE Olivier NEVERS TRIATHLON MV2 176
4025 06:13:21 179 DeLaplante Ed MV6 28
3249 05:48:12 2296 DELBAERE WOUTER MS4 479
3647 810 05:59:41 267 Deley Danielle FV4 21
2325 05:25:48 2297 Delgado Anibal MS4 418
3155 541 05:45:14 1503 Delgado Gabriela FS3 109
1324 05:05:44 2298 Delgado Ignacio MS4 299
1049 05:00:10 1683 Delgado Juan Felipe MV1 130
1407 05:07:25 1684 DELGADO Nicolás MV1 215
4386 1307 06:31:35 637 Deligeorgi Vicky FV2 172
3873 941 06:08:04 932 Dell'Orefice Carolina FV1 155
4796 1612 07:05:09 429 Delmas Christine FV3 167
1912 05:17:48 3593 DELMOTTE PIERRE MS1 93
4017 1040 06:13:09 642 DELuIllZaAgBhaEnTH S KheAeRnIaNA FV2 123
3537 05:56:20 2300 DeMarco Justin MS4 488
2751 351 05:35:29 1220 DEMARET Maureen LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON FS4 59
2892 414 05:39:05 1504 Dementiev Carolina FS3 91
4529 1413 06:39:51 1221 Demetriou Izaane FS4 227
828 04:55:19 2301 Demeure Marc-Olivier ALBI TRIATHLON MS4 192
783 04:54:25 2864 Dendle Rob MS3 175
4516 1403 06:38:56 933 DENG JIAYU FV1 240
1950 05:18:31 707 Denis Stephane GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS MV3 129
2417 243 05:27:30 1766 Denkes Clare FS2 39
529 04:47:10 3320 Dennis Edward MS2 116
2777 05:36:06 1685 DENYER MATTHEW MV1 440
2211 194 05:23:22 638 Depa Michelle FV2 12
4705 1550 06:55:29 639 DEPANFILIS MARIA FV2 207
4881 07:17:01 429 Depinet David MV4 212
1352 05:06:16 430 Depolla Thierry MV4 16
645 04:50:35 708 Depoorter Yves MV3 10
4054 06:14:31 1686 Deptula Chris MV1 521
1983 05:19:12 1682 Dereser Felipe MV1 333
618 19 04:49:34 38 Derron Nina FPRO 19
2993 461 05:41:27 1767 DERUAZ Maëlle RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FS2 74
3752 06:03:35 279 DESCHAMPS Laurent MV5 65
2429 05:27:47 1133 DESIDERI Laurent TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA MV2 302
4312 06:26:56 1687 Desmedt Gunther MV1 527
3485 05:54:53 1134 DESPIERRE ARNAUD MV2 441
4340 1274 06:28:28 430 Desrochers Christine FV3 107
1306 05:05:26 1688 Destrooper Mathieu MV1 198
3069 498 05:43:03 1958 Detering Linda FS1 42
948 04:58:17 1689 Detlefsen Torben MV1 113
723 04:52:31 2303 Devilliers Van Den Brink MS4 165
4935 1713 07:28:53 95 Devine Ann FV6 16
686 04:51:38 2865 Devos Simon MS3 151
3877 943 06:08:11 1222 Dewar Pia FS4 172
3226 578 05:47:23 934 Dewe Kerri FV1 91
1966 05:18:53 709 Dewitte Bart MV3 133
3479 711 05:54:41 1502 DGeR AOClivEeira Jeha Isadora FS3 135
1112 05:01:14 2859 dGeu dJyo nHg Sebastien MS3 234
2735 05:35:10 1690 Di Donato Antonio MV1 439
608 04:49:29 3321 DIAS DIEGO MS2 131
406 04:43:30 3594 DIAS LIMA TURTERA MS1 37
2811 05:36:43 712 DIAZ BERNARD JUAN MV3 244
2159 05:22:21 1691 Diaz Granados Ruben MV1 355
4622 1488 06:46:33 1768 Diaz Jessica FS2 183
547 04:47:54 2304 Diaz Manuel MS4 127
493 04:46:00 3595 Diaz Sebriano Fidel MS1 42
2058 156 05:20:31 1959 Diaz Sebriano Guadalupe FS1 17
3223 05:47:22 431 DiBlasio Michael MV4 124
3007 465 05:41:50 935 Dickens Isabelle FV1 67
369 04:42:20 1693 DIEN Frédéric LE CLUB TRIATHLON MV1 31
1218 05:03:35 432 Diepold Josef MV4 10
3755 873 06:03:46 936 DIETHE Claire FV1 145
2615 05:32:14 433 Dietrich Frank MV4 82
3533 05:56:14 280 Dietrich Johannes MV5 51
107 04:30:06 3323 Diez Rodriguez Julen MS2 22
1356 05:06:19 1694 Dighton Neil MV1 206
3151 538 05:45:10 1960 Dijkstra Iris FS1 44
2690 325 05:34:06 937 Diliberto Jena FV1 35
332 04:41:14 1136 Dillo Peter Johan MV2 10
812 30 04:55:04 18 Dingman Danielle FPRO 28
892 04:56:46 3317 DIsamvaisel Ryan MS2 160
4713 1556 06:56:16 431 Ditchfield Dea FV3 160
1305 05:05:26 1695 DIXON JIM MV1 197
1754 05:14:29 3324 Dmytro Kuzmenko MS2 222
2088 05:21:07 434 Dobmeier Gerhard MV4 48
4616 06:46:05 281 Doeding Joachim MV5 107
831 04:55:21 1137 Dohl Andersen Robert MV2 53
2453 05:28:27 713 Doi Keish MV3 197
4373 1296 06:30:42 1223 Dollisson Laura FS4 217
2427 248 05:27:44 640 Dom Elke FV2 15
473 04:45:21 2305 Domingo Carrascosa MS4 100
972 04:58:42 3325 Donaldson James MS2 165
4797 1613 07:05:10 165 Donato Reiko FV5 49
4265 06:24:20 714 Doodeman Stephan MV3 341
3742 06:03:08 3596 DORANEGAMA Ashwin MS1 110
901 04:57:02 2868 Dorofeev Yuriy MS3 203
2552 05:30:46 1138 Doronin Alexey MV2 327
4307 06:26:50 436 Dorrill Jeff MV4 196
981 04:58:50 1696 DOS SANTOS Pierre MV1 120
4401 1316 06:32:14 938 Dotti Raffaella FV1 228
3943 987 06:10:32 1506 Doucet Erica FS3 180
2586 05:31:26 715 Dougall Barclay Thomas MV3 214
4407 1321 06:32:35 1507 Douglas Alison FS3 217
4995 1756 07:45:43 166 Douglas Merredith FV5 76
568 04:48:26 2306 Dovzhenko Oleksandr MS4 133
3792 892 06:05:24 1769 Dowd Caitlin FS2 129
2062 05:20:35 437 Dowd Clint MV4 47
2569 05:31:03 716 Dower David MV3 211
3160 545 05:45:24 939 Downey Stephanie FV1 87
2334 05:26:02 1139 Doyen Laurent MV2 285
1815 05:15:44 1419 Doyen Raphael MV2 204
475 04:45:24 1140 Doyle Declan MV2 22
3174 552 05:45:50 1770 Doyon Stephanie FS2 87
1603 05:11:12 3597 Doyon Theo MS1 85
1872 120 05:16:51 775 DPhaucialh Kelly FV2 7
1293 05:05:11 1141 Drabot Andrzej MV2 114
2574 288 05:31:10 1508 Dragon Ash FS3 71
1345 05:06:10 3480 DRaOmNmDEeT Côme MS2 193
3774 06:04:36 283 Drapella Dariusz MV5 67
60 04:23:56 3598 Draper William MS1 9
3514 05:55:48 2869 Drescher Andreas MS3 431
389 04:42:59 3326 Drescher Uwe MS2 90
1824 05:15:52 1697 DRIGGERS JACOB MV1 305
4619 1486 06:46:16 1224 DROLE Lara-May FS4 235
4945 1723 07:30:47 96 Dronkers Alexandra FV6 18
1393 05:07:08 1698 Drueke Martin MV1 210
5009 07:50:58 2307 Drutel Jonathan MS4 517
2840 05:37:23 1142 DRYSDALE Darren MV2 371
4035 1052 06:13:59 167 Drysdale Julienne FV5 8
927 04:57:44 3156 DSIaRvIiOd FERNANDO MS3 209
2797 374 05:36:30 940 DStReAphILaLnAieRD Marylène FV1 45
104 04:29:55 3322 DToidmieeru Antoine MS2 20
2047 05:20:23 3327 du Toit Heynrich MS2 240
3420 05:53:09 717 DUARTE MOURA MV3 294
928 04:57:44 2870 Duarte Pais MS3 210
55 04:22:59 3599 Dubut Clément MS1 7
1730 05:14:10 3328 Duchesne Felix MS2 221
377 04:42:37 3600 Duchi Nicola MS1 35
687 04:51:39 718 Dudzinski Piotr MV3 13
4079 1079 06:15:32 641 Duff Sara FV2 126
1573 05:10:36 2308 Dugan Jeffrey MS4 339
3404 05:52:47 1143 DUGAS FREDERIC MV2 434
1986 05:19:17 1700 Dujardin Vianney MV1 334
1190 05:03:05 1144 DUKE MATTHEW MV2 97
1132 05:01:43 1145 Dulanto Gonzalo MV2 91
3983 1015 06:12:09 1225 Dumitru Gerda Maria FS4 188
3509 725 05:55:38 941 DUMONT CLAUDIA FV1 122
2884 411 05:38:50 1510 Duncombe Elizabeth FS3 89
4114 1105 06:17:19 643 Dungey Krista FV2 133
4544 1425 06:40:37 942 Dunlap Melanie FV1 243
3307 617 05:50:04 1226 Dunn Alexis FS4 112
4561 06:41:55 284 DUNSTAN MIKE MV5 106
4277 1223 06:24:56 168 Duprey Mary FV5 18
2391 05:26:58 2309 DUQUE FABIO MS4 427
2618 05:32:19 1701 Durand Gregory MV1 428
1007 04:59:20 721 DURIF Pierre MV3 31
4585 1457 06:43:39 433 DURÓ GENI FV3 142
3173 551 05:45:49 434 Dushay Jody FV3 20
3764 06:04:24 438 Dussa Thorsten MV4 172
847 04:55:43 2310 DUSSAC Florent MS4 200
1254 05:04:21 1702 Dutton Justin MV1 181
5017 1769 07:55:16 98 Dutton Stephanie FV6 26
2684 323 05:33:57 1961 Duxbury Rebecca FS1 29
1077 05:00:37 1703 Duyker Geoff MV1 142
3669 06:00:26 2311 Dyer Ed MS4 494
4675 1529 06:51:12 1937 EArgikoasino Madeleine FS1 86
158 04:33:44 3329 Eaton Henry MS2 34
1944 05:18:26 2312 Ebersohn Ruan MS4 385
4358 06:29:31 1146 ECHENIQUE LUCAS MV2 491
1357 05:06:21 2871 Echeverri Felipe MS3 269
2163 05:22:22 2313 ECHEVERRIA CARLOS MS4 404
2213 05:23:26 1218 Ecija Hugo MV2 262
1084 05:00:45 1704 Eckersley Heath MV1 145
1793 106 05:15:18 1511 Ede Stephanie FS3 21
1689 05:13:08 2314 EDMONDSON DOMINIC MS4 354
1949 05:18:30 439 Edwards Barry MV4 39
2947 440 05:40:29 943 EDWARDS CHRISTINA FV1 63
4020 1043 06:13:15 1512 edwards rachel FS3 187
4696 1544 06:54:04 1771 Edworthy Carla FS2 186
4644 1504 06:48:41 944 Eftink Sarah FV1 259
3300 05:49:57 722 Egas Andres MV3 288
2208 192 05:23:20 1772 Eggler Livia FS2 31
3557 751 05:57:05 965 Egli Gabriela Regula FV1 124
4499 06:37:38 293 EGMutMowAsNkUi EKLenneth MV5 102
1060 05:00:16 1705 Egretzberger Rainer MV1 135
1210 05:03:26 1148 Eichaker Jean MV2 101
458 04:44:54 1706 Ekström Fredrik MV1 36
3888 952 06:08:39 945 Ekström Maria FV1 159
4018 1041 06:13:14 1513 El Aile Jennifer FS3 186
2181 05:22:44 1708 Eliassen Jakup MV1 358
837 04:55:27 2872 Elkin Blanco MS3 189
1226 05:03:47 1709 Ellermann Jens MV1 173
4816 1625 07:08:21 1514 Elliott Jennifer FS3 241
4269 1217 06:24:35 1227 Elliott Kate FS4 211
3685 834 06:00:46 1228 Elliott Katie FS4 154
4094 1090 06:16:26 644 ELLIS RHODORA FV2 128
4522 06:39:24 181 Ellis Rob MV6 45
3887 951 06:08:36 1774 Ellis Taylor FS2 138
137 04:31:51 2873 Elvedal Marius MS3 22
2713 338 05:34:34 1229 Emich Kelly FS4 57
2164 05:22:23 724 Endsley Shaun MV3 164
3178 554 05:46:02 435 Endsley Suzanne FV3 21
3132 05:44:34 1150 ENGLE CHUCK MV2 404
2421 05:27:36 1710 Engler Markus MV1 399
2292 216 05:25:03 436 Enslin Michelle FV3 5
174 04:34:30 3378 Enzinger Herbert MS2 40
365 04:42:18 2874 EPP Arnaud MS3 76
561 04:48:19 3331 EQUEY Pierre LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MS2 123
395 04:43:08 3120 ERdoueahrrdkeon Golo MS3 84
779 04:54:14 2315 EREMINAS DONATAS MS4 179
4514 06:38:52 725 Ergun Ismail MV3 345
3056 05:42:55 726 ERIC Jacques MV3 265
525 04:46:58 3332 Eriksson Mikael MS2 115
2068 05:20:42 727 Erle Frank MV3 149
1692 05:13:12 728 Ernst Alexander MV3 93
4102 1097 06:16:54 1231 Ernst Stephanie FS4 200
4013 1037 06:12:58 437 ERPELDING HEIDI FV3 67
1795 05:15:22 1151 Erskine Jon MV2 199
2937 05:40:16 735 Escomel Franck MV3 253
2441 05:28:12 1152 Eskew Shay MV2 307
651 04:50:45 440 ESNAULT Philippe IRON TEAM 44 MV4 3
1061 05:00:17 3601 ESPINOSA JUAN MS1 68
121 04:31:00 2316 Espinoza Ernesto MS4 8
1859 05:16:37 1711 ESPINOZA OSCAR MV1 310
4279 1225 06:25:04 1775 Espinoza Rosangel FS2 167
4880 07:17:00 182 espitia victor MV6 66
1382 05:06:49 2317 Esteve Josep MS4 306
2280 05:24:48 1712 ESTIENNE Olivier MV1 376
3844 921 06:07:02 645 ESTILL PAM FV2 107
3399 05:52:40 441 Etcheverry Carlos MV4 138
2079 05:20:59 1153 Etherington Mark MV2 242
3467 704 05:54:18 438 ETTINGER Joelle FV3 30
281 04:39:31 1713 ETXEZARRETA MV1 19
4255 06:23:47 729 EUGENIO GUIDO MV3 340
3145 536 05:44:53 1516 Evans Emma FS3 108
918 04:57:19 2318 Evans Guy MS4 216
3311 05:50:19 1714 Evans Scott MV1 487
1394 05:07:09 1154 Evensen Bjørnar MV2 130
216 04:36:44 2876 Evgenii Rulevskii MS3 37
4003 06:12:44 183 Evsikov Alexander MV6 26
3257 591 05:48:31 1776 Ewens Hannah FS2 94
1869 119 05:16:46 63 EWuiegnesni aKyra FPRO 42
1524 05:09:33 1715 Eyles George MV1 246
2061 05:20:33 442 F ALTEMANI AMILCAR MV4 46
2724 05:34:52 1155 Fabbri Claudio MV2 354
4954 1731 07:32:56 169 Fabian Corinne FV5 69
2494 269 05:29:12 1517 FABRINI LARISSA FS3 68
2872 404 05:38:28 646 Faerch Kirstine FV2 33
1351 05:06:15 1716 Fafournoux Emmanuel MV1 205
4688 1539 06:53:10 647 Fairley Dena FV2 205
289 04:39:50 2877 Falais Alexandre TOBESPORT MS3 58
1599 05:11:04 1717 Falavigna Manlio MV1 262
1759 05:14:35 1156 FALKNER PHILLIP MV2 196
3018 05:42:08 443 FALOMI Bruno ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON MV4 112
196 04:35:37 2320 FALSARELLA RAFAEL MS4 27
4745 1579 06:59:15 268 Fanai-Nimmesgern FV4 92