Résultats de l'IronMan 70.3 des Sables d'Olonne - L - 2019

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
2182 282 06:51:19 667 ABBET SANCHEZ Sylvie FV2 47
603 05:07:07 1796 ABDELKRIM Tahar AMIENS TRIATHLON MV1 99
1524 05:50:11 1797 ABRILE Eros MV1 235
1888 06:14:03 1138 ACOMAT Jocelin MS3 274
143 04:39:37 6 ADAM Anthony MPRO 16
916 05:22:16 874 ADAM Romain MS2 119
2192 06:53:04 1790 ADAMS Jean-Louis MV1 312
791 05:16:20 168 ADELE DIT RENSEVILLE Vincent LILLE TRIATHLON MV1 135
1021 60 05:26:38 228 AEBY Sandrine FV2 10
448 04:58:49 862 AGNAN Numa MS2 71
47 04:27:27 117 AGUERRE Mathieu OGN TRIATHLON MV3 1
1196 05:34:43 321 AHN Stéphane MV4 36
409 04:56:54 1117 AIRAULT Cyrille LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MS3 61
694 05:11:45 1475 AJOUX Grégoire MS4 110
1587 05:53:20 1798 ALANIECE Franck MV1 247
1874 06:13:23 2136 ALBOUY Cyrille MV2 296
2276 07:30:49 2478 ALCAIDE Jean Manuel MV3 230
1733 06:01:51 1799 ALEXIS Carl-Eric MV1 269
1687 05:59:15 1476 ALIOUANE Jeremy MS4 243
1069 05:28:44 2137 ALLAIRE Jocelyn RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV2 176
2023 06:28:09 1140 ALLAIZEAU Florian MS3 292
1138 05:32:00 1477 ALLEN Philip MS4 163
1268 05:37:58 2138 ALLO Didier MV2 208
24 04:22:02 1478 ÁLVAREZ Alex MS4 5
1540 05:50:44 247 ANACLET Mickael MS3 240
2090 257 06:34:26 756 ANDRÉ Catherine FV5 2
11 04:14:33 1141 ANDRE Valentin LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 2
294 04:50:59 1465 ANDRIEUX Cedric TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS MS4 55
1867 190 06:12:50 450 ANDUEZA Chloé FS2 39
930 05:22:57 764 ANFRAY Sébastien MS1 35
1125 05:31:26 327 ANGLADE Jean-Marc MV5 7
1679 05:59:00 1142 ANGOT Alexandre MS3 256
952 05:23:57 765 ANGOT Esteban MS1 37
1134 05:31:42 879 ANQUETIL Baptiste MS2 141
513 05:01:42 289 ANTOINE Cyrille MV2 78
1943 210 06:19:24 658 ANTOINE Lydie FV2 38
1493 05:48:33 880 AOUED Noely MS2 173
735 05:13:53 1800 AOUSTIN Maxime MV1 126
958 05:24:06 1801 APOSTOLY Vincent MV1 156
1729 06:01:46 1802 ARANCIO Alexandre MV1 268
370 04:55:01 881 ARBILLOT Valentin MS2 60
51 04:27:54 290 ARDOUIN Florent MV2 3
563 05:05:10 2139 ARIAL Denis ASPTT ANGERS MV2 88
209 04:45:31 2479 ARMENGOL Olivier MV3 17
1366 05:42:07 860 ARNAUD Aymeric CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MS2 163
182 04:43:49 2480 ARNAUD David LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV3 13
955 05:24:02 1803 ARNAUD Mikael MV1 154
879 05:20:39 1480 ARNAUD Olivier MS4 138
1443 05:45:28 1451 ARNAUD Quentin MS4 208
679 05:11:11 1479 ARNAUD Tristan MS4 107
1360 05:41:33 2683 ARNOUIL Patrick MV4 47
1768 06:04:24 2684 ARNOUT Pierre-Louis MV4 70
2024 228 06:28:30 358 ASHMORE Linda FV7 1
391 04:56:01 1481 ATTIAS Alexandre MS4 70
1315 05:39:56 2140 ATTIAS Igal MV2 215
131 04:38:53 248 AUBAULT Cyril MS3 27
1259 05:37:41 2141 AUBERTIN Christophe MV2 205
938 05:23:24 861 AUBLÉ Vincent COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MS2 120
1227 05:36:40 2142 AUDRAIN Nicolas MV2 202
551 05:04:12 1805 AUGIZEAU Pierre-Francois LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 89
697 05:11:57 882 AUGUIN Amaury MS2 98
1339 05:40:45 766 AUGUIN Quentin MS1 53
1593 05:53:38 1482 AUPRÉ Sylvain MS4 229
739 05:14:00 1806 AUTISSIER Jean-Baptiste MV1 128
2223 07:04:20 2143 AUVINET Laurent MV2 336
896 43 05:21:33 671 AUVRAY MOYON Elfrid FV2 5
1802 168 06:07:07 381 AVENATI Catherine FV5 1
218 04:46:16 1144 AVRIL François MS3 41
347 04:53:48 884 AVRIL Teddy MS2 56
165 04:42:14 101 AYMON Romain MS1 8
1805 06:07:29 2145 BABONNEAU Pascal MV2 284
2106 262 06:36:23 574 BABOULESSE Valerie FS4 42
338 04:53:25 1808 BACH Jerome MV1 52
1891 06:14:16 2481 BACH Philippe MV3 186
554 05:04:25 361 BACON Matthew MV1 90
1018 05:26:27 2482 BADAULT Guillaume MV3 102
692 05:11:43 376 BADDOUR Nicholas MV2 103
1702 05:59:57 1809 BAERT Olivier MV1 260
1646 05:56:23 2146 BAETENS Didier MV2 261
1337 05:40:44 885 BAETZ Pierre-William MS2 162
70 04:31:46 106 BAGHIN Fabio MS4 16
2064 06:32:04 1810 BAHEUX Rudy TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS MV1 300
50 04:27:52 1484 BAHEUX Tony LES TRITONS MELDOIS MS4 11
475 17 05:00:11 345 BAILEY Daniella FS2 6
1108 05:30:30 2097 BAILEY David MV2 186
1896 06:14:54 2112 BAILLARGEON Marc MV2 301
168 5 04:42:38 342 BAILLY Alexia FS2 2
1465 05:46:56 1811 BAILLY Julien LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 223
1964 06:21:32 1145 BAILLY Thibaut MS3 281
700 05:12:14 1146 BALAGNA Ghislain MS3 112
206 04:45:27 1147 BALDET Geoffrey MS3 38
772 36 05:15:27 619 BALDI Sophie NACRE TRIATHLON FV1 6
1830 178 06:09:52 352 BALDWIN Kate FV2 31
1222 05:36:06 1485 BALME Jerome MS4 173
1604 05:54:15 2147 BANCE Samuel REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON MV2 252
1517 05:49:48 2148 BANGOURA Ismaïla MV2 241
439 04:58:25 2149 BARADEL Nicolas TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 MV2 57
1513 05:49:40 1813 BARBÉ Nicolas MV1 232
1374 05:42:28 2483 BARBEAU Philippe MV3 131
1059 05:27:55 767 BARBIER Bastien MS1 40
753 05:14:38 194 BARD Jerome MV3 77
257 04:48:43 886 BARITAUD Pierre MS2 39
1995 218 06:24:44 513 BARITEAU Coralie FS3 30
1274 05:38:15 2685 BARITEAU Vincent TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS MV4 41
1909 06:16:20 2484 BARON Philippe MV3 189
371 04:55:04 1814 BARREAUD Sebastien MV1 59
1674 05:58:30 1149 BARRETT Samuel MS3 255
422 04:57:36 2101 BARRIERE Nicolas LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 54
1127 05:31:33 887 BARTHE Gaetan MS2 140
236 04:47:17 888 BARTHEN Paul DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE MS2 32
1313 05:39:51 359 BARTON Gary MS3 210
660 05:10:14 249 BASSAN Romain MS3 103
1672 05:58:23 768 BASSET Romain LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB MS1 66
350 04:53:54 1815 BATAIL Emmanuel MV1 53
1249 05:37:19 1150 BATAILLE Thibaud MS3 203
921 05:22:28 2485 BATTEFORT Yann EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 MV3 91
1826 06:09:41 1486 BAUDIN Adrien MS4 259
711 05:12:39 1816 BAUDOIN Florent MV1 123
1246 05:37:14 1817 BAUSSANT Ludovic MV1 193
841 05:19:04 1151 BAUSSON Laurick MS3 134
778 05:15:41 889 BAVAY Kevin MS2 107
1359 05:41:33 1152 BAYER Romain MS3 215
2179 280 06:50:09 571 BÉAL Marie-Charlotte ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON FS4 44
2296 07:41:11 372 BEARE Johnny MV4 95
641 05:09:22 2486 BEAU Stéphane MV3 63
397 04:56:09 2152 BEAUCE Christophe MV2 50
341 11 04:53:37 575 BEAUCHET Adeline LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON FS4 1
671 05:10:42 1487 BEAUDOUIN Raphaël MS4 104
1762 06:03:58 2487 BEAUDRIT Christophe MV3 174
2110 06:36:44 1153 BEAUGRAND Quentin MS3 301
1894 195 06:14:29 423 BEAUPLE Elisa FS1 7
380 13 04:55:26 576 BEAUREPAIRE Aurelie FS4 3
1675 05:58:46 2153 BECART Denis MV2 268
463 04:59:40 2154 BECKERS Ronny MV2 63
546 05:03:50 2155 BÉGEL Stéphane MV2 86
1858 186 06:11:37 514 BEGUIN Eloïse FS3 26
2183 06:51:33 892 BEKKA Alexandre MS2 222
2263 07:20:18 2767 BEKKA Said MV5 30
2107 06:36:29 893 BELABBES Karim MS2 217
920 05:22:27 1488 BELAUD Nicolas MS4 144
6 04:06:16 250 BELGY Guillaume STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MS3 1
1807 06:07:41 2488 BELLEMAIN Jean-Philippe MV3 179
1806 06:07:41 894 BELLEMAIN Romaric MS2 203
1023 05:26:41 895 BELLIER Clement MS2 129
173 04:43:05 1818 BELMONTE Alexandre MV1 21
1868 06:12:57 1489 BENCIMON Nicolas MS4 264
186 04:43:55 2156 BENEAT Emmanuel MV2 19
2190 06:52:49 1490 BENISTY Yonathan MS4 285
949 05:23:49 2157 BENIT Christophe MV2 152
1841 06:10:38 1491 BENNABBOU Mehdi MS4 262
340 04:53:30 769 BENOIST Valentin SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MS1 11
1007 56 05:25:48 338 BENSE Delphine FV1 11
275 04:49:37 264 BENSOUDA KORACHI Mehdi MS4 51
260 04:48:50 1819 BERGER Emmanuel TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS MV1 36
1558 05:51:51 897 BERGON Damien MS2 179
240 04:47:29 898 BERNARD Antoine VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MS2 33
225 04:46:35 118 BERNARD Dany MV3 19
794 05:16:26 2678 BERNARD Olivier RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV4 17
864 05:20:11 2489 BERNARD Philippe SALON TRIATHLON MV3 84
1903 06:16:01 899 BERNARD-BAILLE Baptiste MS2 204
233 04:47:12 1155 BERNAUDEAU Mathieu MS3 43
1931 203 06:18:21 620 BERNIER MAZEAU Muriel FV1 37
411 04:57:00 137 BERNOU Damien TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MS2 67
678 05:11:07 1492 BERRIER Seb MS4 106
951 05:23:51 900 BERTHELOT Elliot MS2 123
946 05:23:48 1156 BERTHELOT Jules MS3 152
2217 07:01:37 2768 BERTHELOT Michel MV5 27
269 9 04:49:05 40 BERTHELOT-MORITZ Léna FPRO 5
315 04:52:15 901 BERTHEVAS Vincent MS2 50
914 05:22:12 251 BERTHOLET Enguerrand MS3 145
653 05:09:53 2669 BERTIN Dominic MV4 13
1812 171 06:07:56 573 BERTRAND Claire FS4 29
1753 06:03:17 1493 BERY Damien MS4 251
2219 07:02:22 1495 BESSON David MS4 293
1893 06:14:26 2158 BETSCH Jocelyn MV2 300
1623 05:55:13 2687 BEUCHARD Jean MV4 62
804 05:16:48 2159 BEUDON Eric MV2 122
496 05:00:57 857 BEULAY Adrien MS2 76
2268 07:28:13 2688 BEZARD Stéphane MV4 91
2111 06:36:45 1820 BIASIO David MV1 305
572 05:05:35 1821 BIASIO Thomas MV1 93
900 05:21:44 2160 BICHERON Frédéric MV2 141
545 05:03:50 902 BIDARD Pierre MS2 82
364 04:54:42 138 BIGNONEAU Thomas MS2 58
519 05:02:19 2161 BIGOT David TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV2 79
1739 06:02:16 1158 BIGOT Lionel ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MS3 259
775 05:15:32 1159 BIHORE Jerome MS3 123
1323 05:40:20 2126 BILARD Eric MV2 216
802 38 05:16:43 721 BILARD-CAMPION Armelle FV3 1
1269 05:37:59 2681 BILLARD Stephane MV4 40
1480 05:48:02 1160 BILLAUD Frédéric ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE MS3 234
839 05:18:54 1824 BILLAUD Sébastien STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV1 140
1263 05:37:48 2162 BILLAUDEAU Franck MV2 206
66 04:31:15 1496 BILLET Nicolas MS4 15
1071 05:28:50 1825 BILLETTE Winoch MV1 171
1660 05:57:25 2163 BILLORET Herve MV2 265
972 52 05:24:34 515 BILY Gaëlle LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB FS3 9
1350 05:41:06 1826 BINDLER Louis MV1 212
968 05:24:26 1497 BINEAU Jerome MS4 148
1839 06:10:20 2164 BIRONNEAU Eric MV2 289
1686 05:59:14 903 BIROT Thomas MS2 190
1027 05:26:56 904 BISSON Alexis SAINTES TRIATHLON MS2 131
818 05:17:35 1498 BIVER Fabien MS4 129
278 04:49:46 169 BIZ Michael MV1 42
196 04:44:32 1788 BLAIS Arnaud COUERON TRIATHLON MV1 25
130 04:38:52 905 BLANC Jérôme GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON MS2 22
604 05:07:14 1499 BLANC Mikael MS4 95
1595 05:53:47 771 BLANCHARD Fabien MS1 63
776 05:15:32 2165 BLANCHARD Jean-Marc MV2 117
975 05:24:42 1827 BLANCHARD Mikael MV1 158
75 04:32:08 1445 BLANCHARD Teddy MS4 17
905 05:21:58 2166 BLANCHARD Tony TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MV2 144
1815 06:08:28 1500 BLANCHART Guillaume MS4 256
1634 05:55:58 772 BLANCHET Gaylord MS1 65
1334 05:40:36 1456 BLANCHOT Geoffroy MS4 192
1330 05:40:27 2769 BLANVILLAIN Jean-Paul ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MV5 9
1831 06:09:57 1501 BLIN Julien MS4 261
1401 97 05:43:40 621 BLOINO Alexandra ASPTT ANGERS FV1 17
608 05:07:29 1828 BLOINO Antoine MV1 100
939 49 05:23:26 661 BLOMFIELD-BROWN Geraldine FV2 7
342 04:53:39 1502 BLON Alex MS4 63
1279 05:38:23 2167 BLOUET Yann MV2 210
719 05:12:56 1162 BOCHET Remi MS3 117
1294 05:39:07 2454 BODDAERT Fabrice MV3 125
609 05:07:34 2168 BODIN Grégory MV2 94
1678 05:58:59 2169 BODINIER Eric MV2 269
2149 274 06:43:27 577 BOGAERT Jennifer FS4 43
536 05:03:13 2491 BOGARD Olivier MV3 48
523 05:02:27 2170 BOILEAU Patrick T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV2 80
1107 05:30:29 1504 BOISSELIER Fabrice MS4 162
1248 05:37:17 1163 BOISSINOT Thomas MS3 202
842 05:19:04 2666 BOITEAU Bruno MV4 21
1667 05:58:04 411 BOIZUMAULT Jean-Pierre MV2 267
1983 06:23:34 2492 BOIZUMAULT Philippe MV3 200
207 04:45:28 119 BOLE Stephan POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 16
2046 06:30:14 906 BOMPARD Mathieu MS2 212
525 05:02:36 1164 BONHOMME Geoffrey REIMS TRIATHLON MS3 81
1764 06:04:06 1468 BONNET Fabrice TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MS4 252
123 04:37:52 382 BONNET-BADILLE Come STADE FRANCAIS MS1 6
1644 05:56:17 1165 BONNEVILLE Loic MS3 252
2167 06:47:28 2493 BONNIFAIT Herve MV3 221
1538 05:50:38 1829 BONNIN David MV1 238
2266 07:24:50 907 BONNIN Guillaume MS2 224
1992 06:24:37 2809 BONNIN Patrick MV6 10
1759 06:03:46 2495 BOOTSMAN Peter MV3 173
1175 05:33:42 1128 BORCKE Charles STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON MS3 192
2035 230 06:29:20 578 BORCKE Johanna FS4 36
915 05:22:13 1830 BORDERIES Vincent MV1 151
1426 102 05:44:41 566 BORDONI Stefania FS4 15
712 05:12:40 1505 BOSSARD Jean Charles MS4 113
140 04:39:28 2497 BOSSION Fabrice MV3 7
1529 05:50:20 1167 BOSSIS Romain LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS3 239
304 04:51:37 238 BOTTA Mathieu MS2 49
2126 06:39:02 2171 BOUCHAIRE Frederic MV2 327
2112 06:36:59 1506 BOUCHET Adrien MS4 277
235 8 04:47:15 334 BOUDÉ Marion EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 FS2 3
2085 06:33:49 1168 BOUDET Benjamin MS3 298
654 05:09:57 195 BOUDRAS Michel COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV3 64
686 05:11:32 183 BOUF Arnaud MV2 101
1146 05:32:26 1831 BOUFFANDEAU Xavier LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 181
1786 160 06:05:33 672 BOUFFORT Soizic FV2 25
1202 05:35:04 1169 BOUHELIER Adrien MS3 197
1425 05:44:39 1832 BOUHOURS Ludovic MV1 221
160 04:41:26 908 BOUHOURS Nicolas MS2 24
373 04:55:17 909 BOUILLY Jeremy MS2 61
1174 05:33:40 2086 BOUKANDOURA Thomas MV2 191
1485 05:48:11 2117 BOUKRA Lahcène MV2 235
1142 68 05:32:09 453 BOULT Nicola FS2 13
2114 06:37:04 2172 BOUNY Franck MV2 325
1002 05:25:42 2498 BOURCIER Christophe MV3 100
470 04:59:50 2173 BOURDEAU Eric TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS MV2 65
368 04:54:55 1789 BOURDILLAT Fabian MV1 58
1627 137 05:55:20 622 BOURDILLAT Karine FV1 26
1484 05:48:09 332 BOURDIN Boris MV3 144
455 04:59:15 304 BOURDIN Bruno MV3 40
2100 261 06:35:21 612 BOURGEOIS Mathilde FV1 46
531 05:02:59 1834 BOURGOIN Sebastien PAU TRIATHLON MV1 85
731 05:13:26 1170 BOURMAUD-DANTO Julien MS3 120
1821 06:08:59 2118 BOUSQUET Jeanfi MV2 285
54 04:28:36 1171 BOUSQUET Simon S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON MS3 8
2170 06:48:00 1835 BOUTEILLER Jérôme MV1 311
20 04:20:36 1172 BOUTELET Pascal MS3 3
1910 06:16:28 775 BOUTET Maximilien MS1 71
246 04:47:53 910 BOUTIN Antoine TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MS2 35
1552 05:51:35 2690 BOUVET Eric MV4 58
547 05:03:58 1113 BOUVET Grégoire MS3 86
32 04:23:55 911 BOUVET Jules MS2 4
1613 05:54:37 1758 BOUWMEESTER Christiaan MV1 250
668 05:10:38 2174 BOUYER Cyril MV2 100
1927 06:17:49 1173 BOUYER Mathieu MS3 276
2151 06:43:42 1174 BOYLE Joshua Pierre MS3 305
1984 215 06:23:44 579 BRANCHEREAU Audrey FS4 33
2158 06:46:05 1507 BRANCHEREAU Julien MS4 282
502 05:01:12 1175 BRANGIER Thibault MS3 76
1040 05:27:27 384 BRAUD Nicolas MS2 132
156 04:41:04 1176 BRAULT Jeremy SABLE TRIATHLON MS3 31
749 05:14:30 867 BRAULT Robin MS2 104
1937 06:18:44 2176 BRAUNWALD Dominique MV2 310
1795 06:06:17 328 BRAVIN Philippe MV5 12
1490 05:48:17 1836 BREGEAT Olivier LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV1 228
745 05:14:24 2177 BRESTROFF David CRENSOA TRIATHLON MV2 111
549 05:04:07 2102 BRETELLE Patrick MV2 87
129 04:38:47 1837 BRETON Alban SNLS44 MV1 14
170 04:43:00 2500 BRETON Pierre MV3 10
1185 05:34:10 2501 BRIANCEAU Emmanuel MV3 115
1997 06:24:55 1127 BRICAUD Matthieu MS3 287
865 05:20:13 2178 BRIDE Laurent MV2 133
795 05:16:29 1177 BRION Guillaume MS3 126
1870 06:13:01 2502 BRISSON Michael ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MV3 182
871 05:20:23 2094 BRIZON Vincent MV2 135
2291 323 07:37:57 743 BROCAS Genevieve FV4 13
1747 151 06:02:52 454 BROCKER Elizabeth FS2 32
1075 05:29:06 2179 BROGNAUX Laurent MV2 178
1343 89 05:40:56 673 BROSSEAU Florence US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON FV2 14
964 05:24:18 1179 BROUSSAIS-COLELLA Nicolas MS3 155
2289 322 07:37:10 580 BROWN Claire FS4 49
1849 06:11:10 362 BROWN Dave MV1 278
908 05:22:01 2477 BROWN Mark MV3 90
1450 05:46:02 2503 BROWN Richard MV3 140
169 04:42:50 2180 BROYER Stephane TRIATHLON MACON CLUB MV2 17
1327 05:40:24 1447 BRUCHEZ Xavier MS4 190
1447 05:45:39 1838 BRUDI Stephane MV1 222
1452 05:46:04 1180 BRUGES Stéphane MS3 229
2048 06:30:23 1181 BRUMENT Julien MS3 296
482 05:00:31 1509 BRUNAUD Jrm MS4 84
1715 148 06:00:49 623 BRUNEAU Valerie C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON FV1 29
673 05:10:57 1182 BRUNELIERE Mathieu MS3 105
567 05:05:16 2691 BRUNET Régis ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE MV4 9
452 04:59:02 776 BRUNET Tristan MS1 19
1495 05:48:35 1839 BRY Romain MV1 230
4 04:04:00 7 BRYUKHANKOV Andrey MPRO 4
1158 72 05:32:52 674 BUCHOT Nelly FV2 13
2277 317 07:31:47 758 BUCKENHAM Jill FV6 2
483 05:00:33 1183 BUDIN Maxime MS3 73
1798 06:06:33 2181 BUFFARD Wilfrid MV2 283
1144 69 05:32:15 455 BUFKENS Appoline FS2 14
1572 05:52:40 1184 BUIS Antoine MS3 245
1105 05:30:23 912 BUIS François MS2 137
2235 299 07:09:11 516 BUISSON Hélène FS3 42
1110 05:30:38 1185 BUITER Eelke MS3 175
112 04:37:16 111 BUKLEEV Alexey MV1 12
577 05:05:47 1841 BUKOVEC Nicolas MV1 95
1790 163 06:05:53 675 BULLYNCK Bieke FV2 27
1439 105 05:45:14 722 BURON Cécile FV3 5
460 04:59:28 2810 BURON Jacky MV6 1
1735 149 06:01:59 456 BURON Marine TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS FS2 30
1967 06:22:08 1842 BURTON Alexander MV1 291
310 04:51:57 170 BURZYCKI Mariusz MV1 48
1892 194 06:14:20 624 BUSSIERE Anne FV1 34
1112 05:30:43 291 BUSSON Thibault MV2 187
927 05:22:44 1186 CABOT Guillaume TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS3 148
1696 05:59:30 1510 CABRELLI Clement COMMINGES TRIATHLON MS4 244
362 04:54:37 1110 CADO Aurélien MS3 59
1857 06:11:32 1843 CAMPANA Rémi MV1 279
1321 05:40:08 915 CAMUT Guillaume MS2 161
642 05:09:22 2667 CANAT Tony MV4 12
410 04:56:58 762 CANGINI Fabien MYTRIBE MS1 14
1421 05:44:25 916 CANTRAINE Mathieu MS2 168
2162 276 06:46:38 425 CAPELLIER Laura CLUB BPC NANCY FS1 15
2256 307 07:17:25 744 CARADEC Corinne FV4 12
1017 05:26:27 2182 CÁRDENAS ORTIZ Francisco De Asis MV2 165
726 05:13:11 2183 CARDINEAU Cyril MV2 109
1690 05:59:20 917 CARETTE Antoine MS2 191
1188 05:34:17 1511 CARFANTAN Thibault MS4 171
43 04:26:36 239 CARLE Baptiste CTSPORT MS2 7
139 04:39:22 1467 CARLIER Alderic MS4 30
940 05:23:30 778 CARRIÈRE Olivier MS1 36
838 05:18:53 2505 CARRIEU Didier TARBES TRIATHLON MV3 83
2078 251 06:33:13 723 CARTIAUX Muriel FV3 19
845 05:19:19 1844 CARVALHO Carlos MV1 142
1197 05:34:49 1187 CASSARO Simon LUREAU SPORT TRAINING MS3 195
2178 06:49:40 1188 CASSÈS Jean-Eudes MS3 308
1783 06:05:24 2506 CASTEL Gwenael MV3 178
224 04:46:25 184 CASTRES Olivier MV2 28
113 04:37:19 139 CATALÁN DE LA IGLESIA Francisco MS2 18
1024 05:26:44 1845 CAUCHARD Jean-Hubert MV1 166
1026 05:26:50 918 CAUDROY Alexis MS2 130
1042 05:27:30 779 CAUSSE Grégoire MS1 39
583 05:06:07 1189 CAVALIERE David TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS MS3 91
2272 314 07:29:30 426 CAVANIOL Marine FS1 18
1341 05:40:48 1513 CAYEUX Pierre MS4 195
1958 06:20:57 1101 CECERE Donato MS3 279
1217 05:35:56 1431 CECERE Sandro MS4 172
138 04:39:20 1514 CELLERIN Antony MS4 29
192 04:44:11 1515 CELLERIN Nicolas MS4 38
481 05:00:30 2184 CELLIER Laurent TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV2 69
2008 06:25:56 780 CESBRON Nathan MS1 76
821 05:17:41 2185 CHAGOT Eric MYTRIBE MV2 127
1479 05:47:58 1846 CHAILLOU Emmanuel MV1 225
941 05:23:32 919 CHALABREYSSE Gaspard MS2 121
2080 06:33:34 2507 CHALLE Renaud MV3 209
417 04:57:12 781 CHALLET Adrien DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 MS1 15
1095 05:29:53 2085 CHAMOREAU Jocelyn A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MV2 181
1758 153 06:03:45 659 CHAMOREAU Peggy A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON FV2 24
149 04:40:08 252 CHAMPROMIS Julien-Pierre MS3 30
271 04:49:26 1516 CHANSON Cedric ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MS4 50
1792 164 06:05:58 625 CHANTEAU Peggy FV1 31
615 05:08:00 1847 CHANTEAU Sebastien MV1 102
1602 05:54:05 2186 CHAPUT Yves-Noel MV2 251
332 04:53:11 1848 CHARBEAU Etienne TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS MV1 51
179 04:43:36 196 CHARLIEU Dominique TEAM KUPA A MV3 12
202 04:44:47 920 CHARLOT Matthieu MS2 30
1709 06:00:16 921 CHARNEAU Jeremy MS2 193
306 04:51:37 2187 CHARRE Guillaume MV2 37
58 04:29:16 1191 CHARRIER Antoine MS3 9
1771 06:04:34 1849 CHARRIER Romain ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MV1 271
1317 05:40:01 1192 CHARRON Grigori MS3 211
1136 05:31:51 922 CHASSELOUP Maxime MS2 142
2165 06:47:05 923 CHASSEPORT Thomas MS2 221
289 04:50:43 924 CHATAIN Paul AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON MS2 44
2204 06:56:07 2508 CHAULET Laurent MV3 224
779 05:15:42 925 CHAUME Pierre-Baptiste CLERMONT TRIATHLON MS2 108
911 05:22:08 1517 CHAUVE Michael MS4 143
1072 05:29:00 782 CHAUVET Arthur MS1 42
1810 06:07:51 2692 CHAUVETEAU Sylvain MV4 73
1055 05:27:53 2188 CHAUVIN Nicolas MV2 174
111 04:37:12 783 CHAUVOIS Martin MS1 5
1473 111 05:47:30 616 CHAVES Orlanda FV1 21
29 04:22:46 148 CHEDBURN Duncan MS3 4
2039 233 06:29:48 517 CHEDBURN Lauren FS3 32
414 04:57:02 2189 CHEN Laurent NACRE TRIATHLON MV2 51
40 04:25:50 140 CHENAL Boris T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MS2 6
2248 07:14:16 784 CHENAL Leo MS1 83
1751 06:03:07 2190 CHENAVARD Jérôme MV2 280
569 05:05:23 785 CHENAVARD Lucas SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MS1 23
1716 06:00:53 926 CHENAY Kevin MS2 194
620 05:08:20 1518 CHENU Mickael MS4 97
606 05:07:24 927 CHERAMY Dimitri MS2 91
674 05:11:00 1850 CHÉREAU Guillaume MV1 117
211 04:45:36 275 CHERON Aurélien MV1 26
296 04:51:05 274 CHERON Julien MV1 45
2065 06:32:12 2693 CHEVAL Franck MV4 83
1312 05:39:49 865 CHEVALIER Alexandre MS2 159
1454 05:46:07 864 CHEVALIER Fabien LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MS2 171
1155 05:32:49 2511 CHEVALIER Frederick MV3 111
1179 05:33:56 928 CHEVALIER Geoffroy ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 147
2244 07:12:41 2773 CHEVÉ Sylvain MV5 29
1469 05:47:16 2191 CHEVILLOTTE Olivier MV2 234
2 03:58:57 2 CHEVROT Denis MPRO 2
1829 06:09:50 2192 CHIKNAGI Jean David MV2 286
1283 05:38:33 1851 CHINTINNE Simon MV1 199
1895 06:14:33 1520 CHIQUERO Victor MS4 266
1145 05:32:16 2512 CHIRON Christophe THOUARS TRIATHLON MV3 110
5 04:05:19 22 CHIVOT Arnaud TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB MPRO 5
381 04:55:28 2513 CHOPARD Jean-Philippe MV3 34
1221 05:36:01 2193 CHOPIN David MV2 200
520 05:02:19 305 CHOUTEAU Christophe MV3 46
2225 07:04:27 1193 CHRIAA Nejib MS3 313
242 04:47:42 2195 CHRISTOPHE Sapet RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MV2 31
1526 05:50:17 2196 CHUPIN Eric MV2 242
1591 05:53:33 2197 CHURLAUD Sebastien TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS MV2 249
1770 06:04:32 1521 CIÉPLINSKI Christophe MS4 253
194 04:44:26 2826 CILLARD Benoit MS3 35
1064 05:28:28 1455 CISEK Antoine MS4 157
1011 05:26:03 2198 CLAUDE Laurent MV2 163
69 1 04:31:38 335 CLAVEL Charlène FS2 1
744 32 05:14:19 626 CLEMENCEAU Béatrice TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN FV1 4
430 04:57:44 2694 CLEMENT Christian TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV4 8
429 04:57:43 2199 CLEQUIN Christophe VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV2 56
1257 05:37:39 1195 CLERC Thomas MS3 206
837 05:18:47 392 CLERGEAU Paul-Louis MS4 133
1988 06:24:21 2514 CLOCHARD Bertrand MV3 203
1922 06:17:31 786 CLOUET Pierre MS1 72
1565 05:52:15 1752 COCARD Damien MV1 242
1153 05:32:48 1852 COCHARD Jerome MV1 183
421 04:57:31 1522 COCHET Mickaël LESNEVEN TRIATHLON MS4 74
117 04:37:28 130 COCUSSE Dominique SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON MV3 4
2191 285 06:53:02 220 COESSENS Christelle FS4 45
1546 05:51:03 1853 COHIGNAC Erwan MV1 241
191 04:44:10 2200 COLACO Jonny MV2 21
634 05:09:09 1524 COLAS Guillaume MS4 99
1152 71 05:32:42 449 COLAVITA Pauline FS2 15
1503 05:49:11 2695 COLINART Hervé KRONOS TRIATHLON MV4 55
80 04:32:45 1525 COLINEAU Romuald CHOLET TRIATHLON MS4 18
1554 05:51:39 1196 COLLET Thibaud MS3 241
1625 05:55:20 141 COLLIN Christophe* MS2 184
134 4 04:39:05 31 COLLONGE Jeanne LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON FPRO 3
1506 05:49:15 2202 COLMAN Emmanuel AMIENS TRIATHLON MV2 239
1302 05:39:24 1197 COLÓN BOLEA Ignacio MS3 209
413 04:57:00 1854 COME Nicolas OGN TRIATHLON MV1 72
205 04:45:17 1526 COMIZA Daniel D U C TRIATHLON DRACENIE MS4 40
2026 06:28:39 1527 COMMARIEU Laurent MS4 275
49 04:27:38 1198 COMPTDAER Thomas MS3 7
935 05:23:15 2515 COMTE Benoit MV3 93
1614 05:54:42 1469 CONSEIL Julien TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS4 233
944 05:23:42 1199 CONTE Andrea MS3 150
2099 260 06:35:21 518 COOK Hayley FS3 35
809 05:17:02 2516 COOLEN Jean-Yves CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB MV3 80
2030 06:28:57 1200 COOPER Richard MS3 294
1900 06:15:22 2203 COPPOLA Pascal MV2 303
1277 05:38:20 2204 CORBY Stephane MV2 209
122 04:37:49 115 CORMIER Renaud MV2 10
1336 05:40:43 1450 CORNE-VINEY Nicolas MS4 193
67 04:31:18 1201 CORNEVIN Xavier MEUDON TRIATHLON MS3 11
704 05:12:24 2696 CORSO Gérard MV4 14
538 05:03:34 1454 CORTES Olivier MS4 89
1131 05:31:39 1203 COSQUER Romain MS3 182
937 05:23:21 2697 COSQUER Thierry MYTRIBE MV4 26
2084 06:33:47 2517 COSSET Jean Michel MV3 210
1261 05:37:42 931 COSSON Clément PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB MS2 154
2053 06:31:11 2518 COSTAGLIOLI Bruno MV3 206
489 05:00:46 1204 COULAIS Benjamin LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS3 74
1774 06:04:53 1205 COULIBALY Mahamadou MS3 263
831 05:18:18 2519 COUPEUR Olivier MV3 82
889 05:21:13 2205 COUREL Julien MV2 138
932 05:22:59 1529 COURTEL Cédric TEAM WELLNESS MS4 145
894 05:21:30 1206 COURTOIS Kévin MS3 143
492 05:00:50 1207 COUSIN Benoit MS3 75
2168 06:47:35 1530 COUSIN Cédric MS4 283
2134 06:40:16 932 COUSIN Julien MS2 219
1429 05:44:47 1208 COUTAND Thibault MS3 225
890 05:21:20 787 COUTARD Jérémy MS1 33
2137 06:40:42 788 COUTTEAU Alexandre MS1 79
1044 05:27:32 1531 COUVRAND Ludovic MS4 155
2273 315 07:30:03 356 COVERLEY Gail FV6 1
2242 07:12:08 1532 COYAC Simon MS4 297
1272 05:38:10 1856 COZE Alexis MV1 196
729 05:13:23 253 CREIS Mikaël MS3 118
514 05:01:43 1533 CRÉNÉGUY Gaetan MS4 87
891 05:21:21 1534 CREPEAU Samuel LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MS4 141
152 04:40:22 276 CREPEL Maxime MV1 19
1510 05:49:34 2521 CREPEL Olivier MV3 146
114 04:37:21 2107 CRESSWELL Jim MV2 9
1001 05:25:41 2206 CROCHET Francois BOURGES TRIATHLON MV2 160
389 04:55:58 2207 CROISE Laurent MV2 49
1464 05:46:53 1535 CROOK Ian MS4 210
1006 05:25:48 1536 CROSNIER Fabrice MS4 152
1570 05:52:27 360 CROUCH Simon MS3 244
1496 05:48:37 2522 CRUCHANT Pascal MV3 145
1041 05:27:29 1537 CULOT Sebastien MS4 154
1854 06:11:26 398 CUSSAC Guillaume MV2 292
1883 06:13:42 2321 CUVIER Lionel MV2 297
1808 169 06:07:42 568 D'ANTRAS Brigitte FS4 28
2185 06:51:48 1220 D'HÉROUVILLE Florent MS3 310
86 04:33:50 172 D'HOOSSCHE Tom MV1 9
2011 223 06:26:45 680 D'ONOFRIO Montserrat FV2 39
589 25 05:06:40 519 DA COSTA Severine FS3 2
2122 06:38:54 2774 DA CRUZ Wagner MV5 23
934 05:23:09 2523 DA CUNHA Jean-Marc MV3 92
2102 06:35:41 2208 DA ROCHA Jean MV2 324
518 05:02:12 2524 DA SILVA Antonio MV3 45
2262 310 07:19:40 520 DAGLAN Marjorie FS3 43
193 04:44:12 2209 DAILLIEZ Ludovic TEAM WELLNESS MV2 22
48 04:27:34 2210 DALLA.SANTA Renaud MV2 2
1489 05:48:16 1538 DAMPIERRE Rene MS4 216
736 05:13:53 292 DANDELOT Frédéric MV2 110
355 12 04:54:22 567 DANIEL Nolwenn FS4 2
408 04:56:52 1760 DANIELO Arnaud MV1 71
721 05:12:59 1857 DANIEZ Benoit MV1 124
254 04:48:27 142 DANJEAN Robin MS2 38
1455 05:46:11 254 DANS Robin MS3 230
1514 05:49:41 1210 DANTON Guillaume NACRE TRIATHLON MS3 237
330 04:53:06 2211 DARROUY Richard TRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS MV2 41
1010 57 05:25:57 678 DARTHOIT Sandrine FV2 9
1192 05:34:22 2213 DARTOIS David MV2 194
231 04:47:02 2526 DARTOIS Regis MV3 21
1307 05:39:34 2212 DARTOIS Yannis MV2 213
750 05:14:32 2214 DASZKIEWICZ Cyril KRONOS TRIATHLON MV2 112
709 05:12:36 1459 DAUBECH Jérôme SBR TRIATHLON MS4 112
1474 112 05:47:38 628 DAUMAS Nathalie FV1 22
1936 206 06:18:43 427 DAUVERGNE Pauline FS1 9
1689 05:59:18 2700 DAVAINE Olivier A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MV4 66
1656 141 05:57:03 229 DAVID Genevieve GEM TRI ATHLE FV3 9
1924 06:17:34 2215 DAVID Gregory API TRI MV2 307
354 04:54:07 1539 DAVID Romain LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 65
2079 252 06:33:13 724 DAVIES Kathryn FV3 20
436 04:58:22 789 DAVY Fabien MS1 16
164 04:42:09 2216 DE BENT Johan MV2 16
68 04:31:38 103 DE BOUILLANE Nicholas MS3 12
2052 238 06:31:07 380 DE CROZET Carole STADE FRANCAIS FV2 40
1417 100 05:44:20 615 DE GUEMBECKER Daphné FV1 18
83 04:32:57 936 DE KERANGAT Bart LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS2 14
843 05:19:15 1858 DE KONING Dimitri MV1 141
1719 06:01:03 1542 DE LA COUR Daniel MS4 246
2295 07:40:06 2217 DE LA CROIX LLUHI Jerome MV2 341
457 04:59:19 2218 DE LEMPDES Sylvain MV2 60
2194 06:53:54 1543 DE REMOND DU CHELAS Simon MS4 286
2241 07:11:43 1544 DE SAINTE LORETTE Aurélien MS4 296
1449 05:46:01 937 DE STOPPANI Gautier TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS2 170
1539 05:50:41 938 DE WASSEIGE Réginald MS2 178
19 04:20:33 8 DE WILDE Michiel MPRO 11
610 05:07:35 2672 DE YBARLUCEA Louis-Rémi LE MANS TRIATHLON MV4 10
190 04:44:01 1545 DEBAUGNIES François MS4 37
2012 06:26:46 2775 DEBEUF Bernard LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON MV5 17
361 04:54:34 171 DEBODE Cédric RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV1 56
2163 277 06:46:54 523 DECESSE Jennifer FS3 39
683 29 05:11:17 666 DECHAMP Carole ROANNE TRIATHLON FV2 2
965 05:24:18 2701 DECHAUME Bruno MV4 27
926 05:22:40 1124 DEFAYE Camille MS3 147
2249 07:14:18 2702 DEFENDI Thierry PAU TRIATHLON MV4 90
1528 05:50:18 939 DEFIN Amaury MS2 176
1598 130 05:53:48 582 DEFOSSEUX Cecile FS4 21
2059 240 06:31:26 719 DEHAPIOT Anne FV3 18
399 04:56:17 1859 DEHARBE Christophe MV1 68
477 05:00:24 940 DEJONCKHEERE Gilles MS2 75
419 04:57:16 293 DEKKER Thomas SPLACH L ISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON MV2 52
243 04:47:46 1453 DELACHAISE Olivier LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MS4 45
504 05:01:24 1213 DELACHAMBRE Nicolas MS3 78
1887 06:14:03 790 DELACOUX Pierre MS1 70
665 05:10:23 405 DELALANDE Mathieu MS3 104
611 05:07:37 941 DELANGUE Alexandre TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 MS2 92
784 05:15:54 322 DELANNOY Laurent MV4 16
824 05:17:54 942 DELAROCHE Vincent MS2 110
1442 05:45:26 1547 DELATOUCHE David MS4 207
1594 129 05:53:38 458 DELCHAMBRE Camille LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON FS2 26
681 05:11:15 1214 DELECOUR Nicolas MS3 108
1392 05:43:23 791 DELEERS Corentin MS1 55
622 05:08:25 1861 DELEFOLLY Benoît MV1 103
881 05:20:49 2528 DELIAUD Christophe MV3 86
1462 05:46:40 2704 DELLA VALLE Vincent MV4 52
722 05:13:00 2221 DELROT Arnaud COUERON TRIATHLON MV2 107
2128 06:39:16 943 DELTEIL Romain MS2 218
256 04:48:42 2222 DELZAIVE Stephane MV2 32
1536 05:50:36 944 DEMONTES Jean-Pierre MS2 177
1435 05:44:56 2529 DENES Eric MV3 139
998 05:25:32 1549 DENIEUL Mickaël MS4 150
490 05:00:46 2223 DENIVET Michel MV2 72
1324 05:40:21 2705 DEPAIX Bruno MV4 46
754 05:14:43 1550 DEPIETS Jérôme LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS4 118
1049 05:27:42 1551 DEPREUVE Brice NACRE TRIATHLON MS4 156
1191 05:34:20 793 DER KHATCHADOURIAN Charles MS1 48
1035 05:27:16 1862 DERENSY David TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV1 167
1935 205 06:18:37 524 DERNONCOURT Justine FS3 28
1233 05:36:49 306 DESBARBIEUX Robert MV3 120
395 04:56:06 1863 DESBRE Landry MV1 66
2250 07:15:09 1552 DESCHAMPS David MS4 298
1045 05:27:33 2777 DESCHAMPS Laurent MV5 3
1671 05:58:22 1553 DESCHATRES Stefan MS4 241
605 27 05:07:15 583 DESCLOZEAUX Audrey FS4 7
2018 226 06:27:26 584 DESCOMBIN Rozenn FS4 35
2181 281 06:51:08 459 DESCROIX Manon FS2 52
102 04:35:58 1554 DESLOGES Romain A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MS4 21
181 04:43:43 871 DESPAS Quentin MS2 27
1106 05:30:28 1457 DESPEISSE Matthieu MS4 161
2264 311 07:23:06 564 DESROZES Clémence FS4 48
708 05:12:34 1216 DESSAIVRE Romain MS3 113
983 05:24:51 2466 DESVIGNES Eric MV3 97
316 04:52:16 946 DESVILETTE Sacha MS2 51
1645 05:56:17 1555 DEUDON Alexis MS4 236
844 05:19:16 2225 DEVALUEZ Francois MV2 129
957 05:24:05 1217 DEVINS Thomas MS3 154
2047 06:30:19 2530 DEVOIZE Jerome MV3 205
2144 06:42:34 2449 DEVROYE Frédéric MV3 217
2113 06:37:01 1218 DEWHURST Sam MS3 302
97 04:35:21 1219 DHAINE Olivier MS3 22
2287 321 07:35:49 525 DHEILLY Améline FS3 45
768 35 05:15:22 629 DIETHE Claire FV1 5
1109 05:30:34 2531 DIETRICH Vincent MV3 107
2229 07:07:21 795 DILÉ Nicolas MS1 82
1956 06:20:54 1221 DIXON Martin MS3 278
323 04:52:41 2532 DOCQUOIS Vincent CA ORSAY TRIATHLON MV3 29
74 04:32:05 949 DODU Maxence MS2 12
1225 05:36:21 950 DOLIVET Norman MS2 150
2255 306 07:17:09 725 DONARS Tatiana VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 FV3 26
1865 189 06:12:35 614 DONART Lenaic FV1 33
107 04:36:33 1557 DONNARD Mickael MS4 22
2073 246 06:32:52 429 DORCHE Manon FS1 11
1422 05:44:30 1864 DORE Yoann MV1 220
2050 06:31:04 2764 DOREY Jonathan MV5 19
1906 197 06:16:06 630 DOS SANTOS Magali FV1 35
103 04:36:03 1865 DOS SANTOS Pierre MV1 11
2071 244 06:32:44 585 DOSSANTOS Yohann FS4 39
1994 06:24:41 1222 DOUCET Maxime MS3 286
659 05:10:13 1866 DOUET Nicolas IRON TEAM 44 MV1 113
239 04:47:24 1761 DOUET Sebastien ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV1 31
1400 05:43:39 413 DOUILLARD Jean-Yves SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV3 136
1917 06:17:09 1867 DOUSSOT David MV1 284
1928 06:17:56 2533 DOYEN Christophe MV3 194
1150 05:32:39 1223 DOYLE James MS3 185
2305 07:56:24 2811 DR COMPAN Jean Pierre MV6 13
400 04:56:22 951 DRAPEAU Vincent MS2 65
402 04:56:35 1558 DREAN Guillaume MS4 71
1757 06:03:41 387 DRIGUET Stéphane STADE FRANCAIS MS3 261
1981 06:23:24 2111 DROLLMANN Friedrich MV2 315
936 05:23:16 2226 DROUARD Christophe MV2 150
351 04:53:57 1224 DROUILLY Guillaume MS3 58
1851 06:11:15 1225 DROUVEN Valentin MS3 269
2029 229 06:28:49 742 DROZDOVSKAYA Svetlana FV4 5
2201 06:55:05 1463 DRUTEL Jonathan MS4 289
1258 79 05:37:39 461 DUBOS Charline FS2 17
2021 06:27:55 953 DUBOS Mathieu MS2 210
1763 156 06:04:05 718 DUBOURG Isabelle FV3 10
1413 99 05:44:15 726 DUCATILLION Valérie C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON FV3 4
1740 06:02:19 1559 DUCHALAIS Charles MS4 247
1149 05:32:36 1868 DUCHATEAU Grégory MV1 182
2166 06:47:21 1870 DUCHEMIN Dimitri LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON MV1 310
1525 05:50:11 1871 DUCROCQ Alexis MV1 236
109 04:36:53 160 DUFLOU Guillaume TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MS4 23
2159 06:46:12 2227 DUGAT Simon MV2 332
1076 05:29:08 2780 DUGOUJON Philippe U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON MV5 5
2088 06:34:06 1226 DUMAINE Julien MS3 299
757 05:14:45 1563 DUMONT Sylvain NACRE TRIATHLON MS4 119
428 04:57:43 1873 DUMUSOY Loïc MV1 76
781 05:15:45 1564 DUNAUD Olivier SMAC TRIATHLON MS4 123
1441 107 05:45:22 681 DUONG SUNG Patricia FV2 16
880 05:20:47 954 DUPAS Antoine TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI MS2 116
1243 05:37:13 2229 DUPERRON Laurent MV2 203
1298 05:39:14 1566 DUPIRE Clement MS4 187
2197 06:54:25 2230 DUPONT Clement MV2 334
1184 05:34:05 2089 DUPONT Jean-James VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV2 193
718 05:12:55 255 DUPUY Sylvain MS3 116
1393 05:43:25 955 DURAND Alex MS2 167
710 05:12:38 2535 DURAND Pascal MASTRIA 53 MV3 70
1651 05:56:44 2534 DURAND Philippe TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE MV3 157
1161 05:33:00 1227 DURAND Pierre MS3 190
1641 05:56:06 1874 DURAND William ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MV1 254
90 04:33:57 120 DURIF Pierre MV3 2
1433 05:44:51 1228 DUSART Benjamin MS3 227
39 04:25:10 136 DUSEHU Yann TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MS1 3
625 05:08:35 1876 DUSSAU Julien MV1 104
132 04:38:58 107 DUTHEIL Cédric MS4 28
1712 06:00:29 2231 DUTHILLEUL Sylvain MV2 273
1886 06:14:01 2536 DUVALLET Frederic MV3 185
2119 06:38:26 1877 DZUIRA Sebastien MV1 307
714 05:12:49 796 EBERHART Antonin MS1 25
349 04:53:53 956 ECHALIER Samuel MS2 57
2103 06:35:49 957 ECREPONT Lucas MS2 215
1194 05:34:31 2232 EDOUARD Thibault MV2 195
2261 309 07:19:18 462 EGLOFF Cecile FS2 54
1547 05:51:19 2537 EHANNO Loic MV3 150
687 05:11:35 1229 ELBAUM Michael MS3 110
2226 07:04:35 1567 ELDIN DE PECOULAS Thibaud MS4 294
723 05:13:02 2538 ELLIS-SMITH Jon MV3 71
282 04:50:06 2108 EMERTON Steve MV2 35
595 05:06:54 1568 EMERY Julien MS4 94
1813 06:07:59 2706 EMERY Patrick MV4 74
1978 214 06:23:09 463 EMILE Coline RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FS2 43
1363 93 05:41:51 464 ENGLEBERT Anne FS2 21
1676 05:58:48 1784 ERARD Cyril MV1 256
2303 07:54:37 958 ERAUD Alec MS2 225
121 04:37:48 307 ERIC Tomaszewski KRONOS TRIATHLON MV3 5
748 05:14:27 2539 ESCOUBAS Christophe COMMINGES TRIATHLON MV3 76
573 05:05:35 2782 ESCURIOLA Bruno LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS MV5 1
63 04:30:50 2707 ESNAULT Philippe IRON TEAM 44 MV4 1
995 05:25:26 1231 ESQUERRE Matthieu MS3 160
1486 05:48:13 2234 ESTEOULE Arnaud MV2 236
2270 07:28:49 2783 ESTIÉVENART Henry MV5 31
227 04:46:41 173 ESVAN Yohann TRIATHLE VANNES MV1 29
1483 05:48:07 1232 ETESSE Thomas MS3 235
263 04:48:56 1233 EUSEPI Alessandro MS3 44
1276 82 05:38:19 727 EVANS Mandy FV3 3
1099 05:29:58 2095 EVANS Stuart MV2 184
1117 05:30:55 1878 FABBRI Sebastien MV1 178
1491 05:48:20 2236 FADERNE Pascal MV2 237
893 05:21:28 959 FARDOUIN Maxime MS2 117
1875 06:13:26 2540 FARGAMEL Loic MV3 183
441 04:58:32 197 FASANELLI Daniel POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 38
2097 06:35:19 1759 FAUCHEUX Aurelien MV1 303
248 04:48:02 1570 FAUCHEUX Vincent TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE MS4 47
530 05:02:50 2237 FAURE Arnaud MV2 83
913 05:22:09 2114 FAURE Laurent ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON MV2 147
618 05:08:07 960 FAVEREAU Kevin MS2 93
476 05:00:16 2238 FAVREAU Fabien MV2 66
1053 05:27:47 2239 FAYARD Eric E.C. SARTROUVILLE MV2 173
488 05:00:38 1879 FAYAT Frederic MV1 79
1688 143 05:59:15 528 FENART - STALDER Maud FS3 19
1732 06:01:50 961 FENART Rémy MS2 198
986 05:25:06 2475 FERAILLE Olivier MV3 98
450 04:58:52 2541 FERNANDEZ Alain TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV3 39
2283 07:34:19 1236 FERRIER Nicolas MS3 318
484 05:00:33 403 FERRON David SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV1 78
783 05:15:54 2240 FESQUET Nicolas MV2 118
1309 05:39:38 277 FEUILLADE Benoit MV1 206
1270 05:38:03 962 FEVRIER Christopher MS2 156
245 04:47:52 963 FIALIP Jérémy ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON MS2 34
462 04:59:33 108 FIBBI Cristiano MS4 82
234 04:47:13 198 FICHAUX Olivier A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MV3 22
2034 06:29:17 2708 FILISETTI Franck MV4 82
221 7 04:46:17 36 FILLNOW Kelly FPRO 4
1384 05:43:04 2542 FIMBEL Arnaud MV3 133
270 04:49:13 1880 FINCH Simon MV1 39
1467 05:47:11 1471 FINET Patrice MS4 211
1171 05:33:31 1571 FISCHER Yann MS4 168
1581 05:53:04 798 FISSEUX Clément MS1 62
1295 05:39:08 1882 FLAGEOLLET Alexis MV1 202
669 05:10:39 1572 FLANQUART Yannick GRANVILLE TRIATHLON MS4 103
1955 06:20:52 2709 FLEURIER Bruno LES LIONS TRIATHLON MV4 80
297 04:51:08 759 FLEURY Adrien MS1 9
884 05:20:54 2543 FLEURY Emmanuel ANGERS TRIATHLON MV3 87
1825 06:09:36 1764 FLORENTHAL Uri MV1 275
1066 05:28:41 1237 FLORIS Philippe MS3 170
2139 06:41:03 2544 FOLGOAS Alain MV3 216
305 04:51:37 1785 FONDARD Guillaume TEAM LIFETRI MV1 47
727 05:13:15 964 FONKENELL Florian MS2 102
353 04:54:02 185 FONQUERNIE Guillaume MV2 45
1975 06:23:02 1118 FONTAINE Anthonin LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS3 284
651 05:09:40 1238 FORGET Jérôme MS3 101
2221 07:03:41 2545 FORST Martin MV3 225
1121 05:31:03 1239 FORTIN Thibaut MS3 179
505 05:01:27 799 FORTIN Vincent ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MS1 21
793 05:16:24 967 FOSTIER Vincent MS2 109
1902 06:15:36 2546 FOUASSON Eric MV3 188
886 05:21:01 1575 FOUCAULT Florent MS4 139
788 05:16:09 800 FOUCHER Patrick STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MS1 28
110 04:37:05 128 FOUCHER Ronan MS4 24
1299 05:39:16 1240 FOUCOU Thomas MS3 208
2220 07:02:37 1883 FOUCREAU Yann STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV1 314
751 05:14:32 129 FOULOUNOUX Thierry MV5 2
1446 05:45:34 2711 FOUQUET Patrice MASTRIA 53 MV4 51
1776 06:04:57 2547 FOURNET Stephane MV3 176
440 04:58:28 2241 FOURNIER Christophe MV2 58
1693 05:59:23 2676 FOURNIER Claude LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV4 67
1415 05:44:18 2242 FOURNIER Cyrille MV2 228
1511 117 05:49:37 586 FOURNIER DELANGE Vanessa FS4 18
1622 136 05:55:12 465 FOURNIER Delphine FS2 28
1416 05:44:20 2243 FOURNIER Nicolas MV2 229
797 05:16:31 1884 FOURNIER Pierre STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV1 137
387 04:55:55 968 FOURRIER Guillaume MS2 64
15 04:17:58 278 FOUSS François TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MV1 1
1985 06:24:03 2469 FOUSSAT Didier TRIATHLON 91 MV3 201
1629 138 05:55:34 631 FOWLER Jodi FV1 27
1549 122 05:51:23 632 FOWLER Lucy FV1 23
2005 06:25:36 2712 FOY Eric KRONOS TRIATHLON MV4 81
357 04:54:27 801 FRABOULET Clement MS1 12
1916 201 06:17:07 663 FRANCISCO Penny FV2 36
1873 191 06:13:09 431 FRANCOIS Louise FS1 6
978 05:24:44 969 FRANCOIS Xavier MS2 125
1548 05:51:20 2548 FRANKLIN Ian MV3 151
1481 05:48:02 1885 FRAPY Eric MV1 226
8 04:07:57 3 FRAYSSE Sébastien TRYCOACHING MPRO 6
591 05:06:46 2245 FREHEL Michael MV2 92
1700 05:59:46 2246 FREITAS Johnny MV2 270
1772 157 06:04:43 587 FRETARD Laurence FS4 26
1905 06:16:05 2785 FRION Jean Pierre MV5 15
870 05:20:23 1886 FROGER Cyril MV1 147
1881 06:13:40 1241 FROMENT Loïc MS3 273
298 04:51:08 1770 FRUCHON Damien LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV1 46
2109 06:36:43 1242 FUNEROT Florent C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MS3 300
594 05:06:51 970 FURET Lucas MS2 89
902 05:21:50 1579 FURLER Kevin LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS4 142
321 04:52:33 971 GABORIAU Clément MS2 52
1370 05:42:21 1580 GABORIAU Jean-Jacques MS4 198
1478 05:47:57 2549 GABORIAU Vincent MV3 143
1818 06:08:48 2713 GACHIGNARD Eric CHOLET TRIATHLON MV4 75
764 05:15:09 1887 GAFFURI Christophe MV1 131
1856 185 06:11:31 569 GAGNER Christele FS4 31
2302 326 07:50:58 448 GAGNIAC Laurine FS2 58
1987 06:24:11 2550 GAILLARD Lionel TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MV3 202
309 04:51:57 1244 GALIANA Alexandre MS3 53
1005 05:25:47 2248 GALLO Benoit MV2 162
1960 06:21:04 973 GALLON Alexandre MS2 206
592 05:06:48 2551 GAMBERT Pascal MV3 56
163 04:42:01 1581 GANGA Paulin SBR TRIATHLON MS4 35
1670 05:58:11 2552 GAPAIS Eric MV3 162
1181 05:34:02 2249 GAPAIS Jean Charles MV2 192
38 04:25:01 1245 GARANTIE Michael MS3 6
1063 05:28:26 1888 GARAUD Alexandre MV1 169
780 37 05:15:44 529 GARCIA Floriane FS3 4
943 05:23:32 2250 GARCIA Jeremy LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS MV2 151
607 05:07:24 308 GARCIA Stephane TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS MV3 58
1976 06:23:05 975 GARCIA-ORDONEZ Matthieu MS2 207
1606 05:54:24 1246 GARDRAT Jean MS3 249
1657 05:57:06 2093 GARNETT James MV2 263
1132 05:31:39 1247 GARNIER David MS3 183
1531 119 05:50:20 466 GARON Charlotte FS2 24
85 04:33:35 1248 GASSINO Julien SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MS3 18
1086 05:29:27 1584 GASSIPARD Basile MS4 160
614 05:07:55 1889 GASSIPARD Bastien MV1 101
141 04:39:29 266 GATTICCHI Jonathan MS4 31
249 04:48:06 1585 GAUDENECHE Cedric TRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS MS4 48
1965 06:21:58 1586 GAUDICHON Fabien A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON MS4 271
1600 05:53:53 2553 GAUDIN Philippe MV3 154
2070 243 06:32:24 467 GAUDINIERE Camille VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS FS2 47
947 05:23:48 2461 GAULARD Christophe MV3 94
1579 05:53:01 2554 GAULUPEAU Frédéric MV3 153
645 05:09:31 2251 GAUTHIER Jean Marc MV2 99
1941 208 06:19:02 745 GAUTIER Christine SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON FV4 4
1357 05:41:30 2818 GAUTIER Jean-Yves MV7 1
796 05:16:30 1890 GAUTIER Sébastien MV1 136
1262 05:37:45 976 GAUTRON Corentin MS2 155
1601 132 05:54:00 339 GAY Valérie FV1 25
640 05:09:19 1587 GAZAN Vincent MS4 101
302 04:51:29 977 GAZEAU Alban MS2 47
1837 06:10:16 2786 GEFFROY Yvon MV5 13
93 04:34:39 978 GEISLER Charles TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA MS2 16
910 44 05:22:06 530 GEISLER Marianne CLUB BPC NANCY FS3 8
2286 07:34:27 2252 GENDRON David MV2 339
792 05:16:21 2253 GENET Sébastien NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV2 121
579 05:05:58 1893 GENETAY Jean-Philippe MV1 96
2172 06:48:08 802 GÉNIN Gautier MS1 80
2282 07:33:48 2787 GENVRIN Patrice MV5 33
858 05:19:52 1435 GEORGES Fabien MS4 134
1566 126 05:52:23 468 GEORGES Fantine FS2 25
1172 05:33:38 979 GERARDI Guillaume MS2 145
1267 05:37:58 1588 GERARDIN Benjamin MS4 183
1820 176 06:08:57 728 GERMANN Martine FV3 12
1077 05:29:10 2254 GESBERT Christophe MV2 179
2224 07:04:21 2675 GETZ Jonathan MV4 88
2232 07:08:32 2555 GEYSELS Olivier MV3 226
284 04:50:15 143 GHELFO Thibaut MS2 42
1256 05:37:37 1589 GHIERMO Jérôme MS4 182
1245 05:37:14 1590 GIANOTTI Olivier MS4 179
1201 05:34:59 1894 GIBSON Fergus MV1 188
663 05:10:20 980 GICQUEL Arnaud MS2 97
973 05:24:40 2556 GICQUEL Jean Pierre MV3 96
283 04:50:07 1249 GIEK Daniel MS3 48
808 05:16:58 1438 GIGLEUX Thomas MS4 127
1828 177 06:09:47 682 GILLAIZEAU TETARD Isabelle FV2 30
2009 222 06:26:14 350 GILLESPIE Joanne FV1 41
185 04:43:55 2255 GIMENEZ Frank MV2 18
759 05:14:48 1591 GIRARD Jerome VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON MS4 120
1165 05:33:16 2558 GIRARD Stéphane COUTANCES TRIATHLON MV3 113
416 04:57:09 1114 GIRARDEAU Sylvain ISSY TRIATHLON MS3 62
2240 302 07:11:42 746 GIRAUD Veronique FV4 11
648 05:09:35 1895 GIRAULT Pierre MV1 110
1335 05:40:43 1250 GIULIA Nicolas MS3 212
215 04:45:54 1100 GLACIAL Jean-Alexis LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS3 40
1713 06:00:31 2559 GLOAGUEN Michel MV3 165
1424 05:44:38 981 GO Rutger MS2 169
2265 07:23:42 1251 GO Steven MS3 317
2125 06:39:00 1896 GOBERT Nicolas MV1 309
1516 05:49:42 1592 GOBERT Romain MS4 220
755 05:14:43 1762 GOBY Christophe MV1 130
348 04:53:48 323 GODARD Jean-Paul URKIROLAK TRIATHLON MV4 6
1972 213 06:22:43 469 GODEFROY Alexandra FS2 42
909 05:22:03 2256 GODEFROY Arnaud SNLS44 MV2 145
1982 06:23:34 982 GODEMENT Nicolas MS2 208
2017 06:27:23 2257 GODIN Olivier TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 MV2 318
863 05:20:11 1593 GODIN Sébastien MS4 136
1701 146 05:59:49 470 GOESEELS Coralie FS2 29
1794 165 06:06:11 531 GOESEELS Séverine FS3 23
1632 05:55:46 2096 GOFFARD Martin MV2 257
1866 06:12:49 1897 GOGUET Alain MV1 280
1718 06:01:02 1898 GOLHEN Yohann MV1 263
1545 05:51:02 162 GOLINVAUX Antoine MS4 223
1738 06:02:12 983 GOMBERT Clément MS2 199
2020 227 06:27:48 729 GONDARD Catherine FV3 17
2087 06:33:59 2714 GONDARD James SABLE TRIATHLON MV4 84
2218 07:01:59 984 GONTIER Nicolas MS2 223
741 05:14:11 1594 GONZALEZ Julien BORN AVENTURES MIMIZAN TRIATHLON MS4 116
1769 06:04:27 2560 GÖRLICH Olivier MV3 175
1850 184 06:11:14 730 GOSSELIN Laurence FV3 13
71 04:31:49 388 GOSSET Charles-Antoine MS3 13
1649 05:56:32 163 GOSSET Paul MS4 237
2145 273 06:42:38 747 GOTTARDO Sylvie OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON FV4 10
2002 06:25:05 2788 GOUAT Jean-Pierre MV5 16
1884 06:13:50 2258 GOUELLAIN Olivier ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 MV2 298
1754 152 06:03:29 588 GOULARD Sabrina FS4 25
1620 05:55:10 2259 GOULEY Florent MV2 254
232 04:47:07 2260 GOUPIL Pierre VELIZY TRIATHLON MV2 29
1328 05:40:27 2261 GOURE Benoit MV2 217
175 04:43:07 985 GOURET Jean-Marie MS2 25
1457 05:46:14 986 GOURMAUD Thomas EGT MS2 172
2072 245 06:32:45 589 GOUSSARD Anne-Laure GOST FS4 40
1662 05:57:32 2262 GOUVENAUX Stephane MV2 266
2246 07:13:47 2715 GOUX Francis MV4 89
382 04:55:29 987 GRACA Cyril MS2 63
328 04:53:03 988 GRAÇA Michael MS2 53
2294 07:39:29 1252 GRANACI Vasile MS3 319
435 04:58:17 268 GRANDET Pierre MS4 78
984 05:24:55 144 GRANDJEAN David MS2 126
1461 109 05:46:39 233 GRANDJEAN Roxane FS4 17
1266 05:37:53 414 GRASSIN Didier MV3 122
432 04:58:08 1253 GRAVELEAU Pierre MS3 64
1963 06:21:19 1126 GREAUX Alexandre MS3 280
2117 06:37:52 1900 GREDAT Nicolas MV1 306
1861 188 06:11:48 351 GREEN Teresa FV1 32
1947 06:19:57 2263 GREFFIER Philippe MV2 311
2184 283 06:51:35 720 GREGET Frederique FV3 21
279 04:49:51 1595 GRELLIER Florian MS4 52
288 04:50:33 256 GREMILLET Tony CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 50
1128 05:31:33 1254 GRET Richard MS3 181
98 04:35:33 1134 GRIEVE Guillaume TUC TRIATHLON MS3 23
118 04:37:36 989 GRIS Fabian MS2 21
151 04:40:22 175 GROLLEAU Vincent MV1 18
1882 06:13:40 1901 GRONDIN Jerome* MV1 282
216 04:45:57 1902 GROS Michael MV1 27
1303 05:39:24 1903 GROSJEAN Arnaud LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 204
756 33 05:14:43 133 GROSSE Carmen FV4 1
959 50 05:24:07 134 GROSSE Valerie MYTRIBE FV3 2
1388 05:43:13 1904 GROSSIN Landry MV1 217
1714 06:00:41 2561 GROSSIN Paul MV3 166
1470 05:47:17 1442 GROT Gurvan MS4 213
1253 05:37:30 1905 GRUEL Nicolas MV1 195
559 23 05:04:58 591 GRUNDON Holly FS4 6
1238 05:37:01 257 GRUSZKA Xavier MS3 201
1842 06:10:48 1906 GRY Benoit MV1 276
1766 06:04:13 2264 GUEFFET Jean-Pierre MV2 281
1456 05:46:13 2265 GUEGAN Denis E.C. SARTROUVILLE MV2 233
1133 05:31:39 2822 GUEMARD Christophe LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 108
2176 06:48:48 258 GUERBETTE Maxime MS3 307
2279 07:32:40 2813 GUERBETTE Patrice MYTRIBE MV6 12
1004 05:25:46 1596 GUERIF Cyril MS4 151
1348 90 05:41:05 471 GUÉRIN Céline LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB FS2 20
375 04:55:21 1907 GUERIN Mathieu BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE MV1 60
200 04:44:38 2267 GUERINEAU Laurent MV2 23
956 05:24:03 1908 GUERN Mikael MV1 155
1103 66 05:30:16 592 GUERRE Cecile FS4 11
468 04:59:47 2268 GUERY Damien LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 64
524 05:02:35 1771 GUESDON Fred MV1 84
1907 198 06:16:11 634 GUEVEL Sandrine FV1 36
1986 216 06:24:05 230 GUEX Pascale FV3 15
1351 05:41:09 2269 GUIBERT Cyril MV2 221
602 05:07:07 259 GUIBERT Remy MS3 93
144 04:39:41 1909 GUICHARD Nicolas A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON MV1 17
760 05:14:51 990 GUIGOU Yves-Antoine MS2 105
222 04:46:19 1597 GUIHARD Vincent MS4 42
1908 06:16:18 1255 GUILHEMPEY Sebastien MS3 275
1637 05:56:00 2716 GUILLABERT Eric MV4 63
805 39 05:16:49 683 GUILLAMET Celine FV2 4
147 04:40:04 2270 GUILLAMET Olivier MV2 13
1451 108 05:46:03 635 GUILLAUMIN Marie FV1 20
1616 05:54:50 1910 GUILLET Frederic MV1 251
713 05:12:41 991 GUILLET Jean-Baptiste MS2 101
1639 05:56:05 2110 GUILLET Laurent POISSY TRIATHLON MV2 259
1698 05:59:31 1256 GUILLET Simon MS3 258
2108 263 06:36:29 422 GUILLOIS Amélie FS1 12
177 04:43:14 176 GUILLON Matthieu MV1 22
1797 166 06:06:22 472 GUILLOU Anaïs LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON FS2 35
1398 05:43:37 2562 GUILLOU François MV3 135
1864 06:12:30 2717 GUIMONT Frédéric MV4 77
2136 269 06:40:40 435 GUIOT Auriane FS1 13
555 05:04:33 1912 GUISSET François MV1 91
806 05:16:50 1598 GUITTENIT Mathieu MS4 126
172 04:43:01 1913 GUMMESSON Jonas MV1 20
311 04:51:57 2563 GUYADER Eric ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON MV3 28
527 05:02:39 1258 GUYET Etienne MS3 82
7 04:06:44 877 GUYON Franck LUREAU SPORT TRAINING MS2 1
568 05:05:18 1599 GUYOT Julien MS4 91
1746 150 06:02:48 473 HAAS Daria FS2 31
621 05:08:25 1260 HALBEISEN Pierre DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU MS3 95
2267 312 07:25:14 474 HALIN Justine METZ TRIATHLON FS2 55
1061 05:28:06 1261 HALOPE Fabrice MS3 168
464 04:59:41 1262 HALOPEAU Antoine MS3 68
1466 110 05:46:57 475 HAMADACHE Paloma FS2 22
1094 05:29:48 2718 HAMARD Bruno MV4 34
836 41 05:18:32 379 HAMARD Chloé FS3 6
1684 05:59:06 992 HAMELIN Benjamin MS2 189
1853 06:11:25 2271 HAMIDOVIC David MV2 291
2055 239 06:31:13 748 HAMILTON-FOX Fiona FV4 6
1777 06:05:07 2719 HAMITOUCHE Pierre TRI AVENTURE MV4 71
1889 06:14:04 2109 HANSON Robert MV2 299
539 05:03:34 177 HANTZ Julien MV1 87
662 05:10:18 1914 HARDWICK Andrew MV1 114
1210 05:35:19 993 HARRISON Charles MS1 49
1934 204 06:18:34 636 HARTLEY Jenni FV1 38
365 04:54:43 858 HARTMANN Sébastien MS2 59
2210 06:57:40 1915 HARTY Alan MV1 313
970 05:24:34 2272 HARVEY Barclay MV2 156
1704 06:00:03 1600 HAUDEBOURG Thomas MS4 245
35 04:24:23 994 HAY Remi LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS2 5
1423 05:44:35 2564 HAYER Patrice MV3 138
1742 06:02:35 2459 HAYON Jan MV3 171
508 19 05:01:32 131 HAZARD Marine U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON FS2 7
1860 06:11:46 804 HAZARD Mathys MS1 69
1088 05:29:35 329 HAZARD Philippe U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON MV5 6
1971 06:22:35 2565 HEBERT Pascal MV3 198
2130 266 06:39:38 684 HEDDEBAUT Stéphanie FV2 42
1930 202 06:18:13 404 HELLE Charlotte FS1 8
2004 06:25:14 2273 HELLE Pierre-Hervé MV2 317
1658 05:57:14 2274 HENDRIKSEN Dmitri MV2 264
101 04:35:52 1602 HENNION Grégory LES TRITONS MELDOIS MS4 20
1037 05:27:24 2275 HENRARD Christophe MV2 169
716 05:12:51 1263 HENRIQUES Julien MS3 115
2019 06:27:39 2276 HENRY Stephen MV2 319
2304 327 07:54:52 532 HEREN Maude FS3 46
334 10 04:53:14 436 HERMAN Héléna BORN AVENTURES MIMIZAN TRIATHLON FS1 1
444 15 04:58:43 340 HERNANDEZ ANDOAIN Gema FV1 1
358 04:54:28 1917 HERVE Francois LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV1 55
1589 05:53:27 212 HERVIER Jean Luc MV5 11
1380 05:42:47 2277 HEURTIN Olivier MV2 224
1030 05:27:04 1264 HEYNDRICKX Maxence MS3 163
2121 06:38:29 1918 HIGGENS Greig MV1 308
1727 06:01:39 1919 HILAIREAU Stéphane MV1 266
2275 316 07:30:33 668 HILT Sibylle TEAM LIFETRI FV2 55
184 04:43:55 995 HIRAULT Jules VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON MS2 28
1215 05:35:38 2720 HIRAULT Régis MV4 37
925 05:22:37 2280 HITCHCOTT Wayne MV2 149
2057 06:31:24 1794 HODGE Julian MV1 298
281 04:50:03 1920 HODYL Anthony TEAM WELLNESS MV1 43
1229 05:36:45 269 HOFFMANN Yann MS4 175
1216 05:35:46 2671 HOOKS Mark MV4 38
3 04:02:44 11 HORSEAU Arthur LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MPRO 3
1550 123 05:51:28 688 HORSFALL Sam FV2 21
56 04:29:01 996 HOUDEBERT Maxime T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MS2 9
407 04:56:49 1921 HOUSSAY Alban MV1 70
1260 80 05:37:41 638 HOWELL Janina FV1 14
2141 270 06:42:00 353 HUBBARD Lindsey FV2 43
299 04:51:11 1605 HUBERT Charles MS4 56
1707 147 06:00:12 221 HUBY Anne-Cécile FS4 24
962 05:24:10 2281 HUCHON Guillaume MV2 154
495 05:00:53 1430 HUESCAR Diego ASVEL TRIATHLON MS4 86
1728 06:01:43 1922 HUET Nicolas MV1 267
676 05:11:04 1923 HUET Ronan BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE MV1 119
1944 06:19:29 1924 HUGOT Alexandre MV1 289
1078 63 05:29:10 476 HUIJBEN Kiki FS2 12
1504 05:49:12 1925 HUMBERSTONE Tony MV1 231
1487 05:48:14 1926 HUMBERTJEAN Nicolas VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MV1 227
261 04:48:52 873 HURST JR. Philip MS2 40
446 04:58:48 149 HUUSELA Aleksi MS3 66
1242 05:37:13 270 HUVENNE Laurent MS4 178
1091 05:29:40 178 HUXHAM Hamilton MV1 174
2290 07:37:21 2283 IMIELA Manuel MV2 340
438 04:58:23 805 INEICHEN Boris MS1 17
374 04:55:19 806 INGELAERE Nicolas MS1 13
2281 07:33:20 2789 IRELAND Chris MV5 32
1954 06:20:51 999 IRELAND Louis MS2 205
1796 06:06:19 998 IRELAND Paul MS2 201
259 04:48:47 1927 ISAIA Vincent MV1 35
1681 05:59:02 1929 ISNARD Thomas MV1 257
1159 05:32:54 2568 IZNASNI Kamal MV3 112
2252 07:16:41 1266 JACA Vincent MS3 315
515 05:01:58 1606 JACAMON Matthieu MS4 88
1961 06:21:13 1607 JACOB Olivier MS4 270
25 04:22:05 12 JACOBI Erwan TRIATHL AIX MPRO 12
376 04:55:21 2569 JACQUES Eric MV3 33
412 04:57:00 1000 JACQUET Frederic LA FLECHE TRIATHLON MS2 68
1122 05:31:07 807 JACQUET Jeremy MS1 43
1833 179 06:09:59 533 JADAUT Marion FS3 25
987 05:25:09 1111 JAFFRÉ Anthony MS3 157
1760 154 06:03:56 478 JAFFRELOT Marion TUC TRIATHLON FS2 33
1164 05:33:13 1930 JAMON Stéphane NASATRI MV1 184
268 04:49:05 150 JANEAU Yohan MS3 45
2043 234 06:30:05 336 JANNES Juliette FS4 37
1068 05:28:44 1267 JANSON Thomas MS3 172
461 04:59:30 2285 JAOUEN Sebastien MV2 62
1561 05:51:59 2721 JARNY Laurent MV4 59
2207 290 06:57:08 731 JARNY Nathalie FV3 23
1090 05:29:38 1932 JAROSSAY Julien MV1 173
590 05:06:43 2570 JAROUSSEAU Luc LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 55
487 05:00:36 294 JAUD Vincent MV2 71
1726 06:01:30 2571 JAULIN Christophe CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON MV3 167
255 04:48:31 1933 JAUNAULT Elie MV1 33
1827 06:09:43 1608 JAUREGUIBEITIA VILLALABEITIA MS4 260
1745 06:02:47 2572 JAUSET Philippe MV3 172
752 05:14:38 2286 JAYET Fabrice MV2 113
799 05:16:36 310 JEAN DIT CARRÉ Christophe MV3 79
366 04:54:44 324 JEAN Lionel MV4 7
388 04:55:57 1934 JEAN Olivier MV1 63
266 04:49:04 1935 JEAUNEAU Aurelien QUIMPER TRIATHLON MV1 38
21 04:20:46 1936 JEGOU Lilian LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 3
1973 06:22:58 1609 JEHANNO Anthony MS4 272
1163 05:33:10 1001 JELLAB Antoine MS2 143
1213 05:35:36 1268 JENDRZEJEWSKI Florent MS3 198
2187 06:52:19 2670 JENKINS Andrew MV4 86
1200 05:34:58 1002 JENKINS Daniel MS2 149
1535 05:50:35 1610 JEROME Cheval MS4 222
1968 06:22:18 1937 JEROME Touzot MV1 292
1926 06:17:47 1938 JEULAND Mickael MV1 286
564 05:05:11 1003 JOGUET Alexandre MS2 84
774 05:15:31 1611 JOLIVET David MS4 122
2214 293 06:59:53 354 JOLLIFFE Helen FV2 49
801 05:16:41 1270 JONES Kyle MS3 127
616 05:08:00 347 JONES Nige (Paddy) MV3 60
892 05:21:25 2288 JONES Tim MV2 139
312 04:51:59 1271 JOSKIN Damien MS3 54
1372 05:42:27 1004 JOSLAIN Clément MS2 165
1717 06:00:53 1939 JOSSE Dimitri MV1 262
136 04:39:18 1940 JOSSELIN Tony MV1 16
1749 06:02:59 393 JOUAN Charles MS4 249
859 05:19:54 1432 JOUANNE Fabien B TRI MS4 135
1500 05:49:02 1428 JOUMARD Christophe ANGERS TRIATHLON MS4 218
106 04:36:29 199 JOURNAUX Olivier LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV3 3
535 20 05:03:06 639 JOUSSEMET Frederique FV1 2
88 04:33:53 2289 JOUSSEMET Jerome MV2 6
1022 05:26:40 1006 JOVET Tanguy MS2 128
2056 06:31:22 1272 JOYNER Alex MS3 297
1505 05:49:12 2673 JUCHTMANS Pierre MV4 56
295 04:51:05 1273 JUILLARD Alexandre MS3 52
280 04:50:02 151 JULES Thomas MS3 47
942 05:23:32 1274 JULHES Romain MS3 149
87 04:33:51 1007 JULIENNE Maxime EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 15
2129 265 06:39:17 510 JUYON Florence ISSY TRIATHLON FS3 36
1375 05:42:29 1008 KAING Jérémy MS2 166
2175 278 06:48:42 685 KARLIKLI Sedef FV2 46
1576 05:52:50 295 KATGELY Maxime MV2 247
553 22 05:04:15 224 KAYE Nicola FV1 3
1584 05:53:16 2132 KEMP David MV2 248
586 05:06:30 1612 KENNEDY Patrick MS4 93
2215 294 07:00:33 732 KENNY Aoife FV3 24
733 05:13:43 279 KERCKHOF Mathias MV1 125
1114 05:30:45 1121 KERLEROUX Florian MS3 177
2251 305 07:15:29 686 KERN Isabelle FV2 54
1168 05:33:23 2722 KEROUREDAN Olivier TCA EVREUX MV4 35
637 05:09:11 2723 KIEFFER Christophe MV4 11
1708 06:00:13 1009 KINSEY Will MS2 192
2032 06:29:12 1276 KLINGSHEIM Jean-Gabriel MS3 295
1542 05:50:47 1942 KOBUS Tomasz MV1 240
828 05:18:07 208 KOLOPP Daniel MV4 19
534 05:03:06 2290 KOROLEV Andrey MV2 84
1721 06:01:06 1795 KOSTRZEWA Gregory WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 264
1000 05:25:41 1277 KRAI Nicolas MS3 161
1135 05:31:47 2791 KREMP François OGN TRIATHLON MV5 8
1555 125 05:51:40 231 KUEN Renate FV3 7
392 04:56:01 2574 KUMER Olivier TEAM WELLNESS MV3 35
2062 06:31:59 2291 KUNSCH Jean-Charles MV2 322
1098 05:29:57 2292 KUNZELMANN Florent MV2 183
314 04:52:12 2293 KURATA Michio ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON MV2 38
10 04:14:17 13 KURC BOUCAU Quentin BARTH FRANCE MPRO 8
2298 07:43:03 809 KWANTES Nicolas MS1 84
237 04:47:18 188 L'HOSTIS David MV2 30
1945 06:19:34 1613 LABAR Corentin MS4 269
356 04:54:25 280 LABELLE Gérard COMMINGES TRIATHLON MV1 54
2025 06:28:35 1278 LABIB Zacharie MS3 293
1779 06:05:20 1279 LABRUSSE Thomas MS3 264
652 05:09:53 152 LABRUYERE Maxime MS3 102
1332 05:40:30 1614 LACAM Francois MS4 191
2196 287 06:53:55 593 LACAM Maelle FS4 46
2022 06:27:55 2792 LACASSE Pierre MV5 18
560 05:05:00 2575 LACHEVRE Eric MV3 51
1459 05:46:32 2576 LACORE William MV3 142
2092 06:34:52 2793 LACORNE Patrick MV5 21
1605 05:54:21 1010 LACOSTE Dorian Bilou MS2 182
1619 05:55:06 2296 LACROIX Laurent MV2 253
695 05:11:50 2577 LACROIX Pascal AQUACYCLOPEDUS MV3 68
682 05:11:15 1615 LAFARGE Johann MS4 108
1533 05:50:22 408 LAFARGUE Pierrick MV1 237
1325 05:40:22 1472 LAGARDE Pierre-Etienne MS4 189
600 05:07:03 311 LAGRAVE Michel OGN TRIATHLON MV3 57
1691 05:59:20 2579 LAGRE Patrick MV3 163
1901 06:15:23 2298 LAGRE Philippe MV2 304
1029 05:26:58 2724 LAHLOU Said MV4 31
1780 06:05:21 1616 LAHOUZE Patrick MS4 254
810 05:17:08 1130 LAKEHAL Walid MS3 129
691 31 05:11:40 479 LALANNE Johanna FS2 8
1012 05:26:11 2299 LALLEMAND Freddy MV2 164
1209 75 05:35:18 535 LALYS Karine FS3 12
1207 74 05:35:13 536 LAMBERT Agnès FS3 11
1482 05:48:03 2725 LAMBERT Christophe SABLE TRIATHLON MV4 54
1918 06:17:11 2580 LAMBERT Eric MV3 193
2118 264 06:38:07 741 LAMBERT Myriam FV4 9
1979 06:23:11 2300 LAMBOT Gaetan MV2 314
817 05:17:33 1618 LAMORINIÈRE Jérémy ASPTT ANGERS MS4 128
1567 05:52:24 1011 LAMOUR Damien MS2 180
529 05:02:46 2301 LAMY Nicolas MV2 82
1609 134 05:54:33 595 LANCELLE Clémence POIX TRIATHLON FS4 23
626 05:08:36 1619 LANCEREAUX Damien MS4 98
1008 05:25:53 2726 LANCOU Loic MV4 30
701 05:12:21 1012 LANDAIS Nicolas MS2 100
1126 05:31:29 810 LANDAIS Tommy MS1 44
782 05:15:45 2581 LANDAIS-LIGNEAU Christophe MV3 78
1199 05:34:52 1944 LANDRIN Laurent MV1 187
1130 05:31:37 811 LANEL Melchior MS1 45
2260 07:19:05 2582 LANFRAY Thierry MV3 229
1575 05:52:48 1620 LANGE Guillaume MS4 228
897 05:21:35 2302 LÄNGER Nicolas MV2 140
1497 05:48:47 1014 LANGLET Bastien MS2 174
2101 06:35:28 1015 LANGLOIS Julien MS2 214
2098 06:35:20 2303 LANOUE Stephane A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MV2 323
2148 06:43:03 369 LANTREE Karl MV3 218
2007 221 06:25:51 355 LANTREE Lynda FV3 16
1847 06:11:03 2443 LANZA Massimo MV3 181
1869 06:12:57 2668 LAPIED Bruno MV4 78
2068 06:32:22 2583 LAPLACE Christian MV3 208
612 05:07:39 2584 LARDOUX Axel MV3 59
2006 06:25:47 1282 LAROYE Damien MS3 289
73 04:31:57 1945 LARQUIE Loic STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV1 7
1899 06:15:15 2585 LARUE Pascal MV3 187
1020 05:26:35 1753 LAURENT Corvione MV1 165
2228 07:06:54 1283 LAURENT Pierre-Edouard MS3 314
1835 181 06:10:10 689 LAURIER Nathalie FV2 32
728 05:13:16 812 LAVENS Loick A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 MS1 26
840 05:18:59 1135 LAVERDET François TUC TRIATHLON MS3 133
512 05:01:42 2123 LAZAROWICZ Laurent MV2 77
174 04:43:06 2586 LE BARCH Gabriel MV3 11
1385 05:43:07 763 LE BARILLEC Clément MS1 54
537 05:03:30 1774 LE BITTER Jerome POISSY TRIATHLON MV1 86
565 05:05:12 389 LE BONT Benoît MS3 88
556 05:04:36 813 LE BOULAIRE Yann MS1 22
325 04:52:49 1120 LE BRAS Ludovic MS3 55
1406 05:43:54 814 LE BRET Louis MS1 56
1953 06:20:47 1284 LE BRETON Glenn MS3 277
183 04:43:54 1948 LE CLAIR Ludovic BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE MV1 24
1654 05:56:52 2587 LE CORNU Scott MV3 158
982 05:24:51 1791 LE COUSTER Sébastien MV1 159
1252 05:37:25 1622 LE CREFF Loic GUINGAMP TRIATHLON MS4 180
1100 65 05:30:07 596 LE DIZES Estelle FS4 10
127 04:38:38 1623 LE DIZES Nicolas MS4 27
1407 05:43:55 1949 LE DORZE Fabien MV1 218
2301 325 07:47:58 480 LÊ Flora FS2 57
2049 236 06:30:43 482 LE GALL Clemence FS2 45
2016 06:27:20 1285 LE GALL Romain MS3 291
1305 05:39:29 1950 LE GALLIOT Arnaud MV1 205
803 05:16:48 1286 LE GALLIOT Jean-Baptiste COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON MS3 128
633 05:09:08 1951 LE GARREC Julien MV1 106
2212 06:59:03 2091 LE GOFF Fabien ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER MV2 335
393 04:56:04 281 LE GOÏC Julien TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV1 64
238 04:47:24 1624 LE GOVIC Stéphane MS4 44
1592 05:53:35 2305 LE GUENNEC Pascal MV2 250
825 05:18:00 2665 LE GUER Yves PAU TRIATHLON MV3 81
702 05:12:23 1952 LE JEAN Yannick MV1 120
1409 05:44:02 815 LE LEUCH Simon MS1 57
507 05:01:32 1287 LE MAGUERESSE Yohann MS3 79
2143 272 06:42:12 437 LE MASSON Héloïse FS1 14
135 04:39:17 415 LE MOIGNE Olivier SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV3 6
979 05:24:47 186 LE MOING Eric MV2 159
861 05:20:02 1017 LE MORVAN Guillaume CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MS2 114
1304 05:39:29 1625 LE MOULLEC Tanguy MS4 188
480 05:00:27 1288 LE NEZET Vincent MS3 72
511 05:01:41 2306