Résultats de l'Half IronMan 70.3 de Vichy 2018

Résultats produits par

IronMan

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1596 275 06:41:27 320 ABBET SANCHEZ Sylvie FV2 30
1137 05:48:33 1752 ABBO Alberto MV2 123
1134 05:48:06 1751 ABBO Enrico MV2 122
1272 06:00:27 1956 ABELLARD Olivier MV3 95
565 05:14:35 1753 ABILY Yannick MV2 56
1686 322 07:08:07 490 ABOUSY Mais FS4 49
353 04:59:51 178 ACHARD Bruno MV4 5
700 05:22:21 1075 ACHARD Mathieu MS3 135
1346 06:07:28 1316 ADAM Yannick MS4 195
1654 06:58:53 1957 ADAMSON Brian MV3 123
624 05:17:45 1317 ADELE DIT RENSEVILLE MS4 107
1603 06:42:34 1318 AEBI Charles MS4 230
375 05:01:02 1742 AGAZZI Pierre MV2 30
615 05:17:13 1319 AGOSTINI-DELPIANO P MS4 103
235 04:50:04 850 AGUSTI BRUGAROLAS S MS2 31
491 05:09:41 2077 ALBOS Philippe MV4 13
519 05:11:41 1755 ALLEN Doug MV2 47
1438 06:18:19 1958 ALLEON Guillaume MV3 109
1372 06:10:07 1756 ALMEDA MUÑOZ Fco. J MV2 159
245 04:51:00 1322 ALTENBURGER Manuel MS4 39
137 04:37:48 860 ALTMEYER Vincent XTRIATHLON.COM MS2 16
1364 06:09:34 2144 ALTON Paul MV5 16
1763 07:54:49 862 ALURI Rahul MS2 186
165 04:41:45 1757 AMACKER Yves MV2 9
880 05:33:01 1076 AMEGLIO Pierre MS3 160
1107 128 05:45:48 491 AMODEO Sandrine FS4 21
861 05:32:12 1077 ANACLET Mickael MS3 158
556 05:14:09 1959 ANDALO Philippe MV3 30
1500 240 06:26:26 715 ANDRÉ Catherine FV5 1
1664 310 07:03:04 660 ANDREW Sharon FV3 29
218 04:48:43 842 ANDRIES Louis MS2 28
940 05:36:52 1323 ANGLADE Arnaud TEAM LIFETRI MS4 157
1090 05:45:16 212 ANGST Urs MV1 141
385 31 05:02:05 416 ANNE Kirsten FS3 7
332 27 04:58:07 355 ANTILLE Coralie FS2 4
1720 336 07:17:57 354 ANTILLE Floriane FS2 52
371 05:00:59 1534 ANTONIS Tom MV1 39
552 05:14:02 304 ARACIL Franck VICHY TRIATHLON MV2 53
995 105 05:39:43 541 ARDELL Kristen FV1 23
866 05:32:22 1542 ARGUEDAS Stephane MV1 116
555 05:14:07 1543 AUBERTOT Antoine SALON TRIATHLON MV1 65
286 04:54:20 864 AUBRY Baptiste MS2 39
1226 05:56:51 1758 AUCAGNE Bertrand MV2 139
325 04:57:45 1759 AUCAGNE Christian HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTURE MV2 26
378 05:01:15 1325 AUDIN Pierre MS4 68
184 04:43:06 1078 AUDOIN Matthieu MS3 46
77 04:26:59 134 AUMAGY Nicolas EQUIPE CMI MS3 18
1315 178 06:04:23 348 AUPART Noémie FS2 25
523 05:12:15 1079 AYMON Florent ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MS3 105
1706 07:15:33 1760 AZAN Fabrice TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV2 186
983 05:39:15 865 AZNAR Ruben MS2 126
1604 06:42:42 1960 BACH Philippe MV3 119
50 04:21:20 192 BAGHIN Fabio MS3 12
38 04:18:28 1080 BAGHIONI Joseph MS3 10
1719 07:17:39 1544 BAH Mamadou MV1 204
953 05:37:26 2079 BAILLY Bernard MV4 30
910 05:34:52 1545 BAJON Grégory MV1 121
723 05:23:31 200 BALASHOV Andrey MS4 122
1710 07:16:04 1546 BALLORIN Guillaume MV1 202
717 05:23:18 1081 BALME Jerome MS3 139
558 05:14:16 1548 BANTOURE Jean-Chri MV1 66
716 05:23:15 2080 BARBÉ Dominique S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON MV4 20
1389 06:12:37 866 BARBEZANGE Sylvain MS2 161
941 05:36:52 1761 BARBIER Cyril MV2 97
1367 06:09:53 2081 BARDIN Christian AQUACYCLOPEDUS MV4 52
760 05:25:38 1549 BARGALLÓ ABAD Sergi MV1 104
1332 06:06:20 868 BARGE Jérémy U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON MS2 159
1276 06:00:42 869 BARILLER Jordan MS2 155
461 05:08:19 870 BARRATT Sam MS2 64
658 05:19:54 730 BARRET Nicolas MS1 58
1383 06:11:55 1762 BARRET Patrice MV2 161
602 05:16:33 871 BARTHET François MS2 85
453 05:07:28 201 BARTHOULOT Sébastien WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 80
1034 116 05:42:23 607 BARTON Charlotte FV2 8
1068 05:43:56 1961 BATES Nigel MV3 71
1279 06:01:15 731 BATONNIER Francois KRONOS TRIATHLON MS1 96
1369 06:10:00 1962 BATONNIER Thierry KRONOS TRIATHLON MV3 103
416 05:04:16 1326 BATRIO Cédric MS4 72
12 04:08:23 6 BAUCCO Aj MPRO 9
58 04:22:59 1299 BAUCHET Julien TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS4 6
366 05:00:45 171 BAUDE Pierre LA TRIBU 64 MV3 18
1650 302 06:58:11 356 BAYON Chloé FS2 44
1424 207 06:15:42 493 BAZIN Aurore FS4 35
1256 05:59:08 1764 BEARE Mike MV2 143
780 05:26:46 872 BEAUCOUSIN Martin TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON MS2 105
228 04:49:27 1082 BEAUCOUSIN Romain MS3 53
1009 110 05:40:15 324 BEAUD Victoria FS1 7
931 05:36:15 1050 BECKER Andy MS3 165
457 05:07:38 1934 BECKER Arno MV3 26
1118 130 05:46:36 608 BECKER Susanne FV2 10
516 05:11:33 1327 BECKERS Nico MS4 92
92 04:30:00 1550 BECQUART Bart MV1 7
75 04:26:55 1083 BEER Nicholas MS3 17
1647 06:57:10 1084 BÉGASSE Kévin MS3 219
1731 07:26:16 1085 BEGUE Adrien MS3 223
1019 05:41:22 732 BELLEMAIN Romaric MS1 81
419 05:04:25 1086 BELLOUARD Sylvain TRI. MAY MS3 88
391 05:02:29 1057 BELZUNCE Benoit MS3 83
1717 334 07:17:17 418 BENARD Anais FS3 63
1294 169 06:02:22 319 BENAULT Marie-Benoît TEAM LIFETRI FS2 23
1742 348 07:32:24 542 BENAVIDES Heidi FV1 58
1273 06:00:29 1551 BENDZA Wojciech MV1 167
484 05:09:23 1087 BENE Yoann MS3 97
289 04:54:38 1088 BENJAMIN Pastre MS3 64
999 05:39:53 873 BENNETT Doug MS2 128
319 04:56:47 1746 BENNINGSHOF Menno MV2 24
675 05:21:20 1328 BENOI Sylvain MS4 117
578 05:15:30 1329 BENSOUDA KORACHI M MS4 100
1341 06:07:02 1765 BERGER Jean Philippe MV2 152
1459 220 06:21:15 609 BERGOUGNE Elisabeth FV2 20
590 05:16:05 2145 BERLIE Pierre MV5 4
1041 05:42:53 1552 BERMOND Olivier MV1 135
790 64 05:27:35 419 BERNARD Charlotte RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON FS3 13
1640 297 06:54:54 611 BERNARDY Genevieve FV2 35
210 04:47:40 856 BERNOU Damien MS2 27
1161 05:50:24 1766 BEROHIEL Cedric MV2 125
1268 161 06:00:03 420 BERRY Charlotte FS3 34
95 11 04:30:37 59 BERTHELOT MORITZ Lena VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC FPRO 11
248 04:51:32 1553 BERTHELOT Olivier MV1 27
278 04:53:49 875 BERTHEVAS Vincent ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND MS2 38
360 05:00:25 734 BERTON Jordan S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MS1 38
307 04:55:49 735 BERTRAND Kévin MS1 36
545 05:13:40 876 BERTRAND Maxime MS2 78
1418 06:14:57 877 BERTRAND Quentin MS2 164
10 04:08:05 127 BÉTHENCOURT Damien LILLE TRIATHLON MS2 1
802 05:28:25 1330 BEYLOT Mathieu E.C. SARTROUVILLE MS4 134
1732 342 07:26:29 421 BIACHE Alix FS3 65
935 89 05:36:21 263 BIANCONI Laetitia FV1 18
260 04:52:12 1331 BIBARD Benjamin MS4 45
768 05:26:08 1332 BIEBAUT Koen MS4 128
1141 05:48:43 1333 BILLARD Nicolas MS4 174
711 05:23:00 146 BINEBINE Bachir MS4 120
1561 261 06:36:12 702 BIRCHALL Julie FV4 4
454 05:07:29 1309 BIRNIE George Arnold MS4 81
694 05:22:12 1554 BITAUDEAU Xavier MV1 90
533 05:12:59 1089 BITEUR Gabriel MS3 107
126 04:36:45 1555 BIZ Michael MV1 11
836 05:30:42 1767 BLACKMORE David MV2 88
6 04:02:18 10 BLAIN Alexandre MPRO 6
1135 05:48:24 1955 BLAKE Lee MV3 77
265 04:52:51 2184 BLANCHI Thibaut MS2 34
909 05:34:46 172 BLANCO ORTIZ Fabian MV3 57
645 05:19:03 736 BLANQUART Vincent MS1 57
433 05:05:45 1965 BLOKLAND Mark MV3 23
1163 05:50:45 1966 BLOKZIJL Peter MV3 82
290 04:54:44 1334 BLON Alexandre MS4 51
1594 06:41:02 2146 BLOUNT Martin MV5 23
1089 124 05:45:15 663 BLOUNT Mary FV3 5
743 05:24:38 1967 BODDAERT Fabrice MV3 43
23 04:14:14 135 BODIC Francois RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS3 4
112 04:34:28 737 BODINIER Clément MS1 17
434 05:05:51 1091 BODOIGNET Gregory MS3 90
864 05:32:17 2085 BOECHAT Lionel MV4 25
822 05:29:38 1335 BOEUF Thomas MS4 138
333 04:58:08 1336 BOGAERTS Philippe MS4 61
738 05:24:27 1768 BOGUE Stephane MV2 78
530 05:12:52 1769 BOIDIN Frédéric MV2 48
622 05:17:41 1092 BOIS Morgan ALENCON TRIATHLON MS3 125
603 05:16:35 1968 BOISSON Didier DIJON TRIATHLON MV3 32
250 04:51:42 1337 BOISSONNEAU Nicolas CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MS4 41
182 04:42:56 1093 BOLENS Gil MS3 45
498 05:10:34 880 BONHOMME Geoffrey MS2 70
847 05:31:28 1556 BONNAS Loic MV1 113
402 05:03:26 1525 BONNER Karl MV1 47
300 04:55:15 1094 BONNET Nicolas MS3 67
522 05:12:05 881 BONNIER Florian LILLE TRIATHLON MS2 73
982 05:39:15 1557 BONSACQUET Pierre Alain MV1 130
596 05:16:14 1095 BONVIN Frederic MS3 117
470 05:08:50 738 BOOS Fabian MS1 42
974 05:38:52 1558 BORDOT Cyril MV1 128
1518 244 06:29:10 422 BORGHESE Clio FS3 49
1757 357 07:48:28 664 BORGMANN Joyce FV3 34
1735 07:28:24 2086 BORIES Frederic MV4 70
845 05:31:03 1096 BORLET Nicolas MS3 154
195 04:45:40 1097 BORN Dennis MS3 49
547 05:13:45 882 BOSSAERT Tristan ROUEN TRIATHLON MS2 79
1619 06:44:56 303 BOSSART Timothée MV1 193
776 05:26:29 1098 BOSSUYT Bram MS3 145
1701 327 07:13:43 613 BOSTON Carole FV2 40
111 04:34:20 136 BOTAS Julien MS3 30
918 05:35:21 739 BOTTIN Léo OULLINS TRIATHLON MS1 75
536 05:13:11 1283 BOUBLIL Alexandre MS4 95
216 04:48:35 160 BOUCENA Samy MV1 23
343 04:59:09 147 BOUCHER Romain MS4 64
1297 171 06:02:44 482 BOUCHER Virginie MYTRIBE FS4 29
868 05:32:28 1338 BOUDEVIN Romuald MS4 144
418 05:04:24 883 BOUILLAUD Clément MS2 58
14 04:09:57 11 BOUIN Charles 353 TRIATHLON CLUB MPRO 10
1190 05:53:29 302 BOUKRA Lahcène MV1 158
18 04:11:49 202 BOULAIN Julien ISSY TRIATHLON MS4 1
947 05:37:02 728 BOULARD Aurélien MS1 77
1460 06:21:30 1771 BOUNY Franck MV2 169
632 05:18:10 884 BOUQUEL Alexandre MS2 87
1712 07:16:12 1339 BOUQUET-GAIS Alexis Julien MS4 240
515 05:11:31 318 BOURDIN Bruno MV3 28
789 05:27:35 741 BOURGEOIS Bastien MS1 64
15 04:10:00 740 BOURGEOIS Matthieu TROYES TRIATHLON TGTRI10 MS1 3
1222 05:56:33 853 BOURON Victor MS2 147
82 04:28:11 849 BOURREL Maxime LIMOGES TRIATHLON MS2 8
1335 06:06:30 1772 BOURRIEZ David MV2 151
504 05:10:53 1099 BOUTONNAT Pierre- MS3 102
1121 05:46:47 1340 BOUTONNET Grégoire MS4 172
1048 05:43:00 2065 BOUVET Philippe MV4 38
420 05:04:29 1341 BOUVIER Alexis CRUAS TRIATHLON MS4 73
595 05:16:13 1773 BOUYER Cyril MV2 62
839 72 05:30:48 357 BOUYNE Charline SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON FS2 7
1246 154 05:58:10 423 BOWDEN-EYRE Emily FS3 32
887 05:33:33 1559 BOXMA Egbert MV1 119
471 05:09:02 886 BOYCE Shane MS2 65
629 05:17:56 1532 BOYER Laurent MV1 78
638 05:18:37 1560 BOYER Stephane MV1 80
352 04:59:38 1101 BRACKE Yves MS3 79
1252 05:58:42 1561 BRACQ Anthony MV1 166
561 42 05:14:28 496 BRAMA Lizzy FS4 7
1734 07:26:51 1562 BRANS Christof MV1 205
1673 313 07:04:41 424 BRELINSKY Stéphanie FS3 61
1086 05:44:59 1102 BRENTEGANI Mathieu MS3 180
1376 06:10:45 1969 BREUILLÉ Michel GUC TRIATHLON MV3 104
1414 06:14:25 1103 BREUILLE Nicolas MS3 206
393 33 05:02:35 425 BREYNE Mariska FS3 8
1608 279 06:43:33 358 BRIAND Charlotte FS2 43
1695 07:10:40 847 BRISSEAU Yannis LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MS2 182
334 04:58:17 1775 BRISSON Raynald MV2 27
1326 06:06:00 1970 BROALLIER Michel VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON MV3 101
1427 210 06:15:54 599 BROEKHUIZEN Ariane FV2 19
9 04:07:18 26 BRONS Omar MPRO 8
1205 146 05:54:55 426 BROOKS Hélène FS3 30
1466 222 06:22:50 359 BROTSCHI Chantal FS2 33
1630 292 06:49:58 665 BROWN Hele FV3 25
1726 340 07:21:39 427 BROWN Kiki FS3 64
1022 114 05:41:31 614 BROWN Sarah TOULOUSE TRIATHLON FV2 7
961 05:37:44 1104 BRUGES Stéphane MS3 169
945 05:37:01 1776 BRUNEAU Michaël MV2 98
1586 06:40:07 1777 BRUYNEEL Frank MV2 178
449 05:07:13 887 BUBB-HUMFRYES Julian MS2 62
1033 05:42:19 1105 BUCHOU Guillaume MS3 178
1430 06:16:57 1564 BUCKLEY James MV1 179
720 05:23:26 1954 BULMER Richard MV3 41
463 05:08:35 220 BUNGAY Ade MV2 39
465 37 05:08:40 249 BUNGAY Fran FV1 5
1419 206 06:15:07 543 BURBAUD-BUISSON Cé FV1 39
1097 126 05:45:24 497 BURCH Alice FS4 20
151 04:39:41 2087 BURGDORFER Pierr MV4 1
702 05:22:26 1106 BURROWS Peter MS3 136
636 48 05:18:28 604 BUSH Emma FV2 1
767 05:26:05 1778 BUSSEROLLES Jérôme MV2 81
466 05:08:43 2088 BUTEL Ludovic MV4 11
1262 157 05:59:30 498 BUTORACOVA Ivana FS4 24
1267 06:00:03 1971 BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud MV3 93
1084 05:44:50 1779 BUYSSE Timothy MV2 116
1450 06:20:40 1305 BYALKIN Ruslan MS4 214
1210 05:55:34 1780 CABRIÉ Eric MV2 136
1653 304 06:58:52 545 CAINES Amanda FV1 52
818 05:29:29 1107 CALVEL Romain LA VIE DE CHATEAU MS3 150
585 05:15:50 888 CAMBON Aurelien MS2 83
687 05:21:40 1108 CAMBON Guillaume MS3 133
1329 06:06:13 1343 CAMPANA Rémi MS4 191
699 05:22:21 594 CAMPORESI Andrea MV1 94
1154 05:50:00 889 CAMUT Guillaume MS2 140
253 19 04:51:51 246 CANAC Laurie FS2 2
672 05:21:12 725 CANGINI Fabien MYTRIBE MS1 59
1152 05:49:57 1344 CANIL Michael MS4 177
583 05:15:42 1781 CANO NARRO Alberto MV2 59
199 04:46:02 167 CANTET Vincent GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON MV2 13
1193 05:53:47 890 CARAMIA Alessandro MS2 144
1017 05:41:10 1345 CARDON Augustin MS4 163
1108 05:45:49 2089 CARDON Philippe ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE MV4 41
537 05:13:15 1346 CARLE Fabrice MS4 96
680 05:21:27 1782 CARLE Frederic T.O.S TRIATHLON MV2 71
1646 300 06:56:37 666 CARLIER Trui FV3 27
16 04:10:14 12 CARLSSON Rickard MPRO 11
1020 05:41:25 891 CARNEAU Romain MS2 130
1001 108 05:39:59 428 CARON Audrey FS3 25
568 05:14:56 1565 CARON Olivier MV1 67
1669 07:04:23 1972 CAROU Jean Louis MV3 124
1119 131 05:46:46 326 CARRIER Betty TRI. MAY FS1 10
28 04:16:39 726 CASADDO AROCA Alb MS1 5
303 04:55:25 1110 CASASAMPERE JIMENE MS3 69
1360 188 06:09:14 546 CASELLA Simona FV1 35
108 04:33:32 1973 CASSEZ Pascal T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY MV3 1
805 66 05:28:35 499 CASSON Emma FS4 14
158 04:40:45 1112 CASTIAUX Rémy MS3 40
104 04:33:15 1566 CASTILLEJO CASTILLEJ MV1 8
1016 112 05:41:06 360 CATELLE Chloé FS2 15
1288 06:01:48 1783 CATHALA Max MV2 148
1004 05:40:12 1074 CATTAZZO Claudio MS3 173
443 05:06:34 1285 CATTEEUW Peter MS4 77
149 04:39:19 287 CAUBERGHS Nicolas MS3 37
1031 05:42:06 892 CAUET Thibault CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN MS2 131
1096 05:45:23 1784 CAUSSE Sebastien MV2 119
1047 05:42:59 1113 CAUTAERTS Jelle MS3 179
3 03:58:42 13 CECCARELLI Mattia MPRO 3
1493 236 06:25:32 500 CÉCILE Pignot FS4 40
532 05:12:55 893 CEJUDO ALBA Raúl MS2 74
1092 125 05:45:18 327 CELLIER Apolline TRIATH`LONS FS1 9
1759 07:51:14 1785 CELLIER Romuald MV2 189
1415 205 06:14:34 361 CERVANTES Joelle FS2 31
1361 06:09:16 1114 CHABARLIN Julien MS3 201
625 05:17:47 1974 CHABROL Thierry MV3 33
882 05:33:06 858 CHAHINE Omar MS2 117
337 04:58:25 1786 CHALMEL Philippe MV2 28
242 04:50:46 1349 CHALOT Julien MS4 38
1356 06:08:39 2090 CHAMBON Philippe MV4 51
962 05:37:44 1722 CHAMOREAU Jocelyn MV2 100
1749 352 07:37:31 362 CHAMOUX Mathilde FS2 56
1053 05:43:06 1567 CHAMPLON Brice MV1 137
1682 319 07:07:05 547 CHANDIOUX Beatrice FV1 56
775 05:26:27 894 CHANTELAUZE Antoine MS2 103
695 05:22:14 1568 CHAPUIS Franck MV1 91
557 05:14:15 1787 CHARDIGNY Eric TAC COLMAR MV2 55
511 05:11:10 286 CHARLES-ARISTIDE Pi MS4 90
382 05:01:51 1569 CHARLES-DEFRANCE N MV1 42
282 04:54:01 301 CHARLIEU Dominique VICHY TRIATHLON MV3 9
1214 05:55:43 1350 CHASSIGNEUX Cédric MS4 184
180 04:42:45 895 CHASTANET Yoann MS2 25
566 05:14:39 896 CHAUME Pierre-Baptiste MS2 82
133 04:37:33 745 CHAUVE Louis MS1 21
234 04:49:56 1351 CHAUVEAU Julien MS4 36
642 05:18:54 1311 CHAUVEL Guillaume MS4 110
201 04:46:11 746 CHAUVY Jean Noël MS1 27
1072 122 05:44:15 300 CHAVES Orlanda FV1 26
1456 218 06:21:09 429 CHEDBURN Lauren FS3 46
308 04:55:49 897 CHELLE Vincent T.O.S TRIATHLON MS2 41
1316 06:04:34 1352 CHERAMY Vincent MS4 189
4 03:59:34 14 CHIKIN Alexander MPRO 4
1751 353 07:41:47 501 CHILLOTTI Mélanie FS4 52
84 04:28:40 747 CHION Florent MS1 13
877 05:32:50 748 CHOUQUET Robin MS1 71
664 05:20:46 1353 CHRISTOPHE Bellier MS4 114
1207 05:55:04 1354 CHUARD Rémi MS4 183
409 05:03:47 1570 CLAES Jan MV1 48
173 04:42:24 1117 CLARET-TOURNIER Ju MS3 43
1 03:46:17 27 CLAVEL Maurice MPRO 1
1497 06:26:14 1118 CLUZEL Benoit MS3 210
1124 05:47:03 1572 COCHET Benoit MV1 149
118 04:35:23 102 COCHRANE Guy MS3 32
644 05:18:57 1533 COENE Frédéric MV1 81
1508 06:27:31 1355 COGGER Paul MS4 218
1617 286 06:44:48 483 COINTEPAS Sarah FS4 46
1577 267 06:38:36 328 COLARDELLE Pauline FS1 17
1422 06:15:29 1574 COLIN Pierre MV1 178
1666 07:03:49 1789 COLLE Ghislain MV2 184
51 04:21:29 1356 COLLET Pierre MS4 5
161 04:41:08 161 COLLIN Sébastien MV1 14
502 05:10:39 1575 COLOMBEL Matthieu MV1 58
1024 05:41:40 1357 COLOMBO Maurizio MS4 164
1548 06:33:18 1119 COLSON Brent MS3 213
1595 274 06:41:11 703 COMBET Myriam FV4 5
1638 295 06:53:38 431 COMBIER Amélie FS3 59
178 04:42:38 1358 COMELLI Mickaël MS4 24
1303 174 06:03:16 548 COMMERGNAT Caroline FV1 33
856 76 05:31:49 503 COMTE Amandine FS4 16
730 56 05:24:00 504 CONDE ALONSO Sonia FS4 10
1698 07:12:31 1791 CONRAD Florent MV2 185
1065 05:43:39 1952 CONSTANTIN Vladimir MV3 69
1122 132 05:46:57 432 COOLS Debby FS3 28
1142 05:48:54 1576 COOPER James MV1 152
176 04:42:34 898 COPEAUX Florent CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MS2 24
1100 05:45:36 173 COPPENS Erik MV3 74
782 05:27:01 1577 CORBIN David MV1 108
1337 06:06:44 1359 CORCHON PETINAL Vi MS4 193
68 04:25:40 106 CORNELIS Olivier MS4 9
891 05:33:38 148 CORNET Julien MS4 149
988 05:39:21 1120 CORNEVIN Alexis MS3 171
1358 06:09:11 1792 CORNU Christophe VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON MV2 157
458 05:07:59 899 CORNUOT Kevin MS2 63
659 05:19:58 1360 COROUGE Goulven MS4 112
1579 06:38:59 1578 CORREIA Helder MV1 192
1323 06:05:37 1579 CORTESIA Jose MV1 172
914 05:35:00 1793 COSSAIS Olivier MV2 94
1204 145 05:54:54 264 COSTA Kerstin FV1 29
263 04:52:24 162 COSTA Pedro MV1 28
1683 07:07:13 1361 COSTES Didier MS4 235
1625 06:48:26 1580 COSTIOU Aurélien MV1 194
1700 07:13:09 750 COTTREL Cyprien MS1 110
601 05:16:33 1122 COULLOUDON Francois MS3 120
613 05:17:10 2092 COUQUET Chris MV4 15
791 05:27:49 752 COURBE Jules MS1 65
145 04:38:57 1977 COURNET Hervé MV3 3
427 05:05:17 1794 COURVOISIER Cédric MV2 34
214 17 04:48:20 329 COUTINHO Anneline AUTUN TRIATHLON FS1 1
618 05:17:31 1362 COUVRAND Ludovic MS4 105
1067 05:43:46 900 COUVREUR Charly MS2 134
1635 06:50:56 1537 COWLER Nigel MV1 195
739 05:24:27 1123 COX Samuel MS3 141
1728 07:21:45 1978 COZENS Christopher MV3 127
1729 341 07:21:45 615 COZENS Paula FV2 44
1057 05:43:15 1795 CRANE Howard MV2 111
867 05:32:24 1363 CRESPIN Hubert MS4 143
1306 06:03:33 1936 CROSS Matt MV3 98
1684 320 07:07:14 596 CROSS Tracey FV2 38
79 10 04:27:35 60 CUMMINGS Chantal FPRO 10
222 18 04:48:52 433 CUTILLAS Diane STADE FRANCAIS FS3 3
1527 06:30:18 2093 CUVILLIER Alain MV4 57
676 05:21:20 1588 D'HALLENDRE Charles MV1 85
1665 07:03:19 2075 D'HONNEUR André MV4 65
1609 06:43:34 901 DA SILVA Graeme MS2 176
29 04:16:45 193 DAMIENS Simon MS3 7
748 05:24:56 1581 DANDELOT Frédéric MV1 102
1487 06:25:03 1797 DANEL Arnaud AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON MV2 172
878 05:32:55 755 DANIEL Romain MS1 72
129 04:37:13 902 DANJEAN Robin TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MS2 15
1505 06:26:50 903 DANNEELS Wouter MS2 169
1045 05:42:57 2173 DAPUI Jean-Pierre MV6 2
110 04:34:15 904 DASSAUD Benjamin MS2 12
1722 07:20:16 756 DAURES Bastien MS1 111
46 04:20:23 213 DAUTEL Florent C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON MV1 2
1330 181 06:06:15 363 DAUVERGNE Margot FS2 26
1071 121 05:44:11 364 DAVID Louise FS2 17
1408 06:14:04 905 DAVID Stelian MS2 163
1319 06:04:49 1583 DAVID Stephane AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN MV1 171
107 04:33:31 906 DAVIDSON Bart MS2 11
1195 142 05:54:20 616 DAVIES Natalie FV2 11
414 05:04:08 285 DE ARAUJO Georges TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV2 33
285 04:54:09 1364 DE BARROS MOREIRA J MS4 50
1201 144 05:54:46 488 DE BOER Emilie FS4 23
840 05:30:50 1979 DE BORTOLI Jean Marie MV3 51
600 05:16:30 1798 DE CANCK Tom MV2 63
1575 265 06:38:31 434 DE CLEER Hélène FS3 54
450 05:07:15 1799 DE COESSEMAEKER P MV2 37
815 05:29:14 1584 DE FLINES Philippe MV1 110
374 05:01:00 854 DE HAUTECLOCQUE Casimir RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS2 53
817 69 05:29:28 435 DE JAEGER-BRAET Els FS3 15
264 04:52:40 1585 DE JONG Andy MV1 29
623 05:17:45 1586 DE JONGH Dennis MV1 76
1338 183 06:06:48 550 DE KLERK Karen FV1 34
125 04:36:33 757 DE LUSTRAC Arnaud MS1 20
1101 05:45:37 1365 DE MIL Daan MS4 169
850 05:31:35 1124 DE PUYDT Jeroen MS3 156
989 102 05:39:22 667 DE REUS Silvia FV3 3
102 04:32:54 1064 DE VRIEZE Bart MS3 26
1082 05:44:42 1801 DE WITTE Ortwin MV2 114
215 04:48:29 1939 DE YBARLUCEA Louis- LE MANS TRIATHLON MV3 8
388 05:02:16 1366 DEBRABANDERE Tim MS4 69
146 04:39:01 758 DECK Pierre MS1 23
544 05:13:40 1126 DECOODT Wim MS3 109
1571 06:37:36 1981 DEFAUX Pascal MV3 116
1103 05:45:39 1802 DEFFE Laurent MV2 120
1471 06:23:16 859 DEFOIS Axel MS2 166
219 04:48:48 1367 DEFRANCE Jean Franc MS4 31
1198 143 05:54:28 365 DEGENNE Lise FS2 21
746 05:24:51 1127 DEGRAEVE Ruben MS3 142
168 04:42:02 149 DELAETER Fabrice MS4 22
872 05:32:39 1128 DELAPLACE Benjamin MS3 159
1453 06:20:47 1369 DELAPLACE Charles MS4 215
926 05:35:51 1129 DELAPORTE Thomas MS3 163
1166 05:51:06 1587 DELATTRE Franck MV1 155
1511 243 06:28:07 617 DELEAU CAUSERET Bé FV2 24
1678 315 07:05:22 669 DELEPLANQUE Lauren FV3 30
844 05:31:03 1982 DELLA SCHIAVA Laurent MV3 52
1036 05:42:33 907 DELMAS Adrien BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON MS2 132
957 94 05:37:37 366 DELMAS Eva FS2 11
1627 06:49:04 1370 DELORME Thomas MS4 232
456 05:07:37 1983 DELOUCHE Eric MV3 25
881 05:33:05 2096 DELSAUX Thierry MV4 28
1461 06:21:34 1803 DELTOUR Pascal MV2 170
1139 05:48:39 2147 DEMARE Dirk MV5 9
1416 06:14:50 1371 DÉMARET Pierre VICHY TRIATHLON MS4 207
1754 07:46:18 908 DEMURGER Pierre MS2 185
732 05:24:11 1804 DEMYTTENAERE Karel MV2 76
599 05:16:24 759 DENEUVILLE Fabien MS1 53
400 05:03:20 909 DENIZEAUX Paul MS2 55
1758 358 07:50:39 409 DENYES Jenna FS3 69
1553 06:34:16 760 DEPRICK Théo MS1 107
1055 05:43:10 910 DERISQUEBOURG Maxi MS2 133
490 05:09:39 1372 DESENDER Dries MS4 87
1212 05:55:36 911 DESONAY Kevin MS2 146
1708 330 07:15:51 436 DESROZES Clémence FS3 62
1642 06:55:18 2148 DESTRAC Sylvain MV5 26
705 05:22:35 316 DESVIGNES Eric MV3 39
167 04:42:02 912 DESVILETTE Sacha MS2 21
492 05:09:42 761 DETAILLE Nicolas POIX TRIATHLON MS1 44
48 04:21:03 762 DEVAIRE Auguste MS1 9
1321 06:05:00 1131 DEVILLERS Antoine T.N.T. EZANVILLE MS3 198
1003 05:40:11 1373 DEWIT Jerome MS4 162
798 05:28:14 913 DEZECOT Julien MS2 107
1768 366 07:58:47 485 DHOTRE Shalaka FS4 53
1429 06:16:39 763 DHUICQUE Mathieu MS1 102
259 04:52:11 764 DIANA Florian MS1 33
1520 06:29:22 1806 DIBOUES Cyrille MV2 174
719 05:23:24 1805 DIBOUES Eric MV2 73
827 05:30:05 1589 DIBOUES Gwénael MV1 111
22 04:13:34 914 DIDIER Antoine MS2 2
550 05:13:58 1132 DIETZ Aymeric PUISSANCE 3 COURNON MS3 111
200 04:46:04 1590 DIEUDONNE Olivier TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV1 21
1197 05:54:28 915 DIMECH Raphaël MS2 145
423 05:04:50 916 DOBBIN Ben MS2 59
669 05:21:07 1133 DOBOL Sébastien MS3 132
292 04:54:48 1134 DOERANE Arnaud MS3 65
254 20 04:51:54 254 DOM Elke FV1 1
674 49 05:21:12 480 DONALD Karen FS4 9
1762 361 07:53:10 670 DONARS Tatiana VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 FV3 36
759 05:25:37 1135 DONIER Anthony MS3 144
1056 05:43:11 226 DOORNBOS Roy MV3 68
1307 06:03:43 1591 DORMEQUE Jerome MV1 170
495 05:10:00 1136 DORMOY Thomas MS3 99
476 05:09:10 1374 DOUBLET Jerome MS4 85
348 04:59:24 765 DOUBLOT Felix MS1 37
920 05:35:30 1808 DOUET Raphael MV2 95
442 05:06:32 1592 DOUKHAN Benoit MV1 52
468 05:08:45 315 DOUROUX Arnaud MS3 95
808 05:28:54 1375 DOUSSAINT Sebastien MS4 135
1598 276 06:41:29 507 DOVE Louisa FS4 42
606 05:16:44 1137 DOYEN Guillaume MS3 122
778 05:26:32 284 DOZE Jérémy MS2 104
83 04:28:39 1377 DROP Frederic LILLE TRIATHLON MS4 12
114 12 04:34:51 62 DU LUART Eloise FPRO 12
8 04:07:11 126 DUBUT HERMEL Clément MSA TRIATHLON MS1 1
424 05:05:03 1947 DUCROUX Erick MV3 22
812 05:29:07 918 DUDLEY Craig MS2 109
70 04:25:55 1378 DUFLOU Guillaume TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MS4 10
1116 05:46:16 766 DUFOUR Theo MS1 91
53 04:22:06 1138 DUMON Pierre-Olivier S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MS3 13
156 04:40:38 1985 DUNAND Jean Marc MV3 5
113 04:34:47 1593 DUPEUX Nicolas MV1 9
1012 05:40:34 767 DUPEYRAT Arnaud MS1 80
1532 06:30:54 921 DUPONT Benjamin MS2 171
21 04:13:17 768 DUPONT Carl MS1 4
1145 05:49:15 1379 DUPONT Landry MS4 175
696 05:22:15 2149 DUPONT Thierry MV5 6
1643 06:56:00 1986 DUPUIS Curt MV3 122
1188 05:52:52 1987 DUPUIS Laurent MONTLUCON TRIATHLON MV3 83
758 05:25:37 168 DURAN MARTIN Rubén MV2 79
350 04:59:32 314 DURAND Gregory MV1 35
411 05:03:50 174 DURAND Pascal MASTRIA 53 MV3 21
1109 05:45:53 1594 DURAND William ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MV1 147
526 05:12:37 283 DURBEC Christophe MS3 106
1351 06:08:03 1060 DUREISSEIX Kevin MS3 200
128 04:36:51 923 DURELEAU Simon MS2 14
1155 05:50:00 1988 DURIEZ Laurent MV3 81
726 05:23:47 924 DURIF Yohann MS2 97
888 05:33:36 769 DUSEHU Loïc MS1 73
1340 06:06:52 1596 DUTY David MV1 173
1417 06:14:51 1989 DUVALLET Frederic MV3 106
1637 06:52:18 1809 EBRAHIMI Mohammad R MV2 183
1582 06:39:53 1810 ECHEVERRIA NAVA Fi MV2 177
291 22 04:54:46 330 ECUYER Maud FS1 2
436 05:06:01 313 EDOH Joan MS3 91
1387 06:12:22 1597 EDWARDS Stu MV1 176
227 04:49:18 926 EDY Etienne TROYES TRIATHLON TGTRI10 MS2 29
271 04:53:27 927 EECLOO Klaas MS2 35
932 88 05:36:17 368 EGLOFF Cécile FS2 9
1440 06:18:36 770 ELECTEUR Alexandre MS1 103
1736 07:28:37 1139 ELHARMY Eslam MS3 224
64 04:24:57 771 ELLIOT Dan MS1 11
1373 06:10:09 1381 ELLIOTT Lloyd MS4 201
803 05:28:25 1990 ELSÄSSER Jürgen MV3 48
1206 05:54:57 214 ELSAWAF Ahmed Loay MV1 159
967 05:38:16 2099 EMERY Patrick MV4 33
1099 05:45:36 1598 EMONET Christophe MV1 145
607 05:16:48 1382 EMONNOT Rudy MS4 101
769 05:26:09 1383 EMONOT Mathieu MS4 129
774 05:26:22 1599 EMONOT Pierre MV1 107
297 04:55:02 1600 ENGER Franck BRUMATH TRIATHLON MV1 33
346 04:59:19 1384 ENNEKENS Steven MS4 65
1452 216 06:20:41 553 ENTER Annedien FV1 40
1269 06:00:09 312 ENTWHISTLE Joël MV2 145
830 05:30:12 311 ERARD Cyril JOOL TEAM MV1 112
639 05:18:40 1140 ESCOBAR SANCHEZ Ca MS3 126
528 40 05:12:44 537 ESPER Elena RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FV1 6
1496 06:25:54 1602 ESTRADE Cedric MV1 186
1159 05:50:20 1141 EURIN Camille MS3 184
1147 05:49:22 928 EVD Yann MS2 139
724 05:23:35 1142 FABEKOVIC Boris LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE MS3 140
31 04:16:58 1385 FACOMPREZ Pierre-Yves MS4 2
1217 05:55:47 1812 FADERNE Pascal MV2 138
1219 147 05:55:53 331 FAETIBOLT Sara FS1 12
69 04:25:45 1144 FALAIS Alexandre MS3 14
1400 06:13:03 1145 FALCK Alexander MS3 204
258 04:52:08 150 FALTERMEIER Thorsten MS4 44
354 05:00:00 1054 FALXA Julien MS3 80
828 70 05:30:06 554 FANCOURT Philippa FV1 12
1432 06:17:51 1386 FARHAT Mehdi MS4 209
119 04:35:34 227 FASANELLI Daniel POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 2
1218 05:55:51 1603 FAUCHON Laurent MV1 162
270 04:53:22 1387 FAUQUEMBERGUE Ant MS4 47
342 04:59:05 1146 FAURE Nicolas TUC TRIATHLON MS3 76
792 05:28:04 1147 FAVRE Scott MS3 146
226 04:49:17 299 FAYET Marc MS4 34
336 04:58:20 1149 FEDOTOV Evgeny MS3 75
899 05:34:13 931 FÈGE Antonin MS2 119
1028 05:41:50 1150 FELDPAUSCH Fynn MS3 177
197 04:45:46 1151 FERRARI Jérémy ROANNE TRIATHLON MS3 50
1675 07:04:54 1604 FERRARI Philippe MV1 200
956 05:37:37 282 FERRON David MV1 126
514 05:11:29 281 FERRU Nicolas STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MS1 46
273 04:53:39 151 FIBBI Cristiano MS4 48
831 05:30:14 236 FIDLERS Luc MV4 24
1106 05:45:48 932 FILLION Romain MS2 137
650 05:19:13 1814 FIMBEL Arnaud MV2 67
1113 05:46:07 321 FINET Patrice MS4 171
804 05:28:31 1152 FISCHER Hervé MS3 148
750 05:25:08 1389 FLEISCHER Matthieu MS4 126
1300 06:03:01 1153 FLOCH Frédéric MS3 195
233 04:49:51 117 FLÜELER Martin MV2 16
1366 190 06:09:48 672 FOLGMANN Katja FV3 13
616 05:17:18 1390 FONTAINE Kieran MS4 104
132 04:37:33 169 FONTVEILLE Jean Max MV2 7
269 04:53:18 1391 FORESTA Andrea MS4 46
171 04:42:14 934 FORTIN Alexis MS2 22
1544 06:33:10 1745 FOSHAG Jörg MV2 176
661 05:20:11 935 FOSSE Antoine MS2 91
1259 155 05:59:16 414 FOULOUNOUX Ophélie FS3 33
404 05:03:36 123 FOULOUNOUX Thierry MV5 2
1404 06:13:30 2151 FOURCADE Pierre MV5 17
205 04:46:59 179 FOURNIER Dominique FIT TRI TEAM MV4 2
681 05:21:28 2069 FOURNIER Pascal TRIATHLON MACON CLUB MV4 18
153 04:40:11 773 FOURRIER Guillaume MS1 24
379 05:01:21 2100 FRANCK Vuaillat MV4 6
329 04:57:58 1155 FRANGARD Julien MS3 73
120 04:35:55 936 FRANK Michael TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS2 13
943 91 05:36:58 369 FRANK Séverine FS2 10
17 1 04:11:27 52 FREDERIKSEN Helle FPRO 1
230 04:49:40 221 FREEMAN Colin MV2 15
710 54 05:22:58 619 FREEMAN Genevieve FV2 2
634 05:18:12 774 FREIHA Issam MS1 55
1105 127 05:45:46 673 FRENCH Nina FV3 6
549 05:13:48 1051 FRESE Sven-Markus MS3 110
312 04:56:22 937 FREY SANG Andreas MS2 42
268 04:53:13 1522 FREYCENON Olivier MV1 30
425 05:05:03 1605 FREZE Frederic LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS MV1 49
1546 255 06:33:11 370 FREZZA Ciretta FS2 40
370 05:00:58 1606 FRITSCH Robert MV1 38
185 04:43:17 1815 FROMENTIN Marc MV2 10
1292 168 06:02:16 555 FRONTY Marie FV1 32
1278 164 06:00:57 620 FUSTER MESTRE Ana M FV2 16
1552 257 06:33:59 437 GACH Marie Laure FS3 52
1051 05:43:05 1816 GAIDA Norbert MV2 110
1543 254 06:32:59 347 GAITCH Rebecca FS2 39
1739 345 07:30:01 674 GALE Vicki FV3 33
496 05:10:06 1392 GALET Francesco MS4 88
281 04:54:01 1156 GALÍ Arnau MS3 61
1081 05:44:40 1393 GALLIOT Guillaume MS4 168
581 05:15:35 1157 GALLOIS Arnaud MS3 115
1309 176 06:03:49 325 GALOFRE RECASENS C FS1 13
679 05:21:23 775 GAMBART Julien MS1 60
1342 06:07:12 1992 GARCES LLORENTE Pa MV3 102
708 05:22:51 180 GARCIA Agustin MV4 19
1457 219 06:21:11 268 GARCIA Angela FV3 16
363 05:00:38 1818 GARIGLIO Stefano MV2 29
249 04:51:34 280 GARNIER Damien MS3 56
386 05:02:08 1727 GARNIER Laurent MV2 31
788 63 05:27:31 556 GARRIDO Nathalie FV1 10
88 04:29:00 108 GASKIN Nigel MV1 6
157 04:40:43 1158 GASSINO Julien MS3 39
981 100 05:39:13 438 GASTON-HIRD Shantelle FS3 24
605 45 05:16:38 332 GAUDARD Jessica FS1 4
1483 06:24:44 1582 GAUDRÉ David MV1 185
347 04:59:20 1159 GAUNT Michael MS3 78
1392 06:12:47 1819 GAUTHIER Axel MV2 162
621 47 05:17:39 371 GAUTIER Laura TUC TRIATHLON FS2 5
398 05:03:11 228 GAY Olivier MV3 19
460 05:08:15 1394 GAY Raphael VICHY TRIATHLON MS4 82
611 05:17:02 1160 GENEBRIER Vincent MS3 124
49 5 04:21:14 58 GENET Manon TRIATHL AIX FPRO 5
1442 06:19:11 776 GENTILE Thomas MS1 104
1189 05:53:10 1608 GEORGE Aaron MV1 157
985 05:39:17 1314 GEORGE Tom MS4 159
693 05:22:08 1161 GEORGES Maxime ROANNE TRIATHLON MS3 134
1540 06:32:06 2153 GERARD Philippe LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV5 20
1525 06:30:03 184 GERARD Stéphane MV5 19
1470 225 06:23:09 675 GERMANN Martine FV3 18
612 05:17:04 1820 GEROSA Stephane MV2 64
1599 277 06:41:29 621 GERRARD Corinne FV2 31
876 05:32:49 2068 GESCHIER Philip MV4 27
1120 05:46:47 1162 GHANNAM Youssef MS3 183
1753 07:43:43 1994 GHITTI Federico MV3 128
1510 06:27:59 1609 GIACOMONI Laurent MV1 189
510 05:11:07 1163 GIALOURIS Ben MS3 104
685 05:21:38 1821 GIBBS Stuart MV2 72
811 05:29:05 938 GIBERNON Emmanuel MS2 108
1186 05:52:36 1282 GIGLEUX Thomas MS4 179
1260 05:59:19 1822 GILDER Olivier MV2 144
771 05:26:21 1610 GIMENEZ Frédéric NASATRI MV1 106
873 78 05:32:40 439 GIORDANINO Elena FS3 17
196 04:45:40 1611 GIRARD Sébastien MV1 20
589 05:16:04 777 GIRAUD Alexis MS1 52
958 05:37:39 1612 GIRAUD Emmanuel MV1 127
772 05:26:21 939 GIRAUDEAU Baptiste MS2 102
67 04:25:29 778 GIRAULT Hugo MS1 12
192 04:44:30 1995 GIREN Luc MV3 7
485 05:09:23 779 GIREN Malo MS1 43
225 04:49:12 780 GIRERD Etienne MS1 31
390 05:02:29 1613 GIROLD Sebastien MV1 45
653 05:19:41 1940 GIROUD Thierry MV3 36
969 05:38:25 1723 GIUDICE Marco MV2 101
1516 06:29:02 1395 GIULIETTI Guillaume MS4 222
1039 05:42:51 298 GLAUDE Linus MV2 108
1624 289 06:48:14 557 GLOCKLER Sarah FV1 49
130 04:37:18 1731 GLORIE Romeo MV2 6
1490 06:25:18 781 GNECCHI Luca MS1 106
955 93 05:37:29 440 GOBERVILLE Marion FS3 21
1362 06:09:21 1396 GOEDHART Daan MS4 198
819 05:29:30 1280 GOEKINT Mathijs MS4 136
518 05:11:40 1614 GOETHALS Frederik MV1 61
506 05:10:58 1164 GOFFART Nicolas MS3 103
384 30 05:01:58 558 GOFFINET Florence FV1 3
1745 07:34:57 1615 GOILLON Julien MV1 206
1104 05:45:46 1616 GOLDENBERG Pablo MV1 146
340 04:58:40 941 GOLDSACK Chris MS2 47
979 05:39:08 1996 GOLFETTO Christophe MV3 62
884 05:33:23 297 GOLINVAUX Antoine MS4 148
1629 291 06:49:47 676 GONDARD Catherine FV3 24
1581 06:39:52 2102 GONDARD James MV4 62
1157 137 05:50:10 372 GOOD Katie FS2 20
1733 343 07:26:45 373 GOODWIN Nicole FS2 53
1685 321 07:07:45 623 GOOSEN Monique FV2 39
318 24 04:56:46 441 GORE Keira FS3 6
141 04:38:18 1312 GOSSE William VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MS4 18
32 04:17:03 194 GOSSET Charles-Antoine MS3 8
973 05:38:46 1294 GOSSET Paul SIX FOURS TRIATHLON MS4 158
207 04:47:17 1617 GOUAILLIER Lenaic LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 22
1216 05:55:45 1618 GOUGEON Jean-Philippe MV1 161
394 05:02:36 204 GOURARI Adil MS4 70
136 04:37:48 310 GOURDET Christophe BOURGES TRIATHLON MV1 12
1428 06:16:10 1070 GOURDIN Cyriac MS3 207
45 04:20:15 782 GOURDON William U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON MS1 8
1365 06:09:46 1824 GOURMAND Stephane MV2 158
1007 05:40:15 783 GOUTTE-SEMENOL Ro MS1 79
1388 197 06:12:22 374 GOUY Marie FS2 28
816 68 05:29:27 559 GOY Laurence FV1 11
1509 06:27:57 1619 GRANDIN Yann MV1 188
744 05:24:41 942 GRANDJEAN David MS2 100
843 73 05:31:02 252 GRANDJEAN Roxane FS4 15
1620 06:45:58 943 GRANDMAIRE Valentin KRONOS TRIATHLON MS2 178
432 05:05:40 1284 GRANIER Nicolas MS4 76
1715 07:16:58 1165 GRANJON Gaetan MS3 222
569 05:14:57 1166 GRAS Antoine MS3 112
1616 285 06:44:47 407 GRAVE Alexandra FS3 58
977 05:39:04 1825 GRAY Paul MV2 103
397 05:03:03 944 GRAZIANI Léo MS2 54
1244 05:58:09 1997 GREENHALGH Philip MV3 89
1636 294 06:51:30 658 GREGET Frederique FV3 26
1052 05:43:06 2066 GREGET Pascal MV4 39
144 04:38:30 945 GRIEVE Guillaume TUC TRIATHLON MS2 19
960 05:37:41 1068 GROHMANN Florian MS3 168
860 77 05:32:04 309 GROMOLLARD Melodie FS3 16
124 14 04:36:25 251 GROSVENOR Tara FS3 1
936 05:36:34 1302 GRUBER Guillaume MS4 156
915 05:35:11 946 GRZEGORZEK Piotr MS2 120
90 04:29:09 137 GUÉDON Steve LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MS3 22
446 05:06:51 1397 GUESTIN Philippe MS4 78
640 05:18:41 947 GUIBERT Remy MS2 89
438 05:06:18 948 GUIGOU Yves-Antoine MS2 60
968 05:38:23 1998 GUILLABERT Eric MV3 60
1704 07:14:50 1168 GUILLEMIN Jeremy MS3 221
1248 05:58:19 2103 GUIMONT Frédéric MV4 47
567 05:14:41 784 GUITTER Théo MS1 50
1172 05:51:33 1069 GULON Geoffrey MS3 186
937 05:36:40 1169 GUTHERY Matt MS3 166
725 05:23:37 296 GUY Laurent MV2 74
324 26 04:57:44 375 GUYOT Mélanie FS2 3
1347 06:07:34 1313 HA Duy Long AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON MS4 196
946 05:37:02 949 HABOTTE Thibault MS2 123
1211 05:55:35 1620 HABRAN Grégory MV1 160
1298 172 06:02:52 442 HADIDANE Inès FS3 36
1513 06:28:27 1288 HAGGAG Khaled MS4 220
1566 262 06:36:55 625 HAINAUT Christine FV2 27
987 05:39:19 279 HAIRY Arnaud MS4 160
1451 06:20:40 1826 HALL John MV2 168
1349 186 06:07:49 626 HALL Katrina FV2 17
1325 06:05:41 1398 HALLAIS Thomas LILLE TRIATHLON MS4 190
1228 05:56:56 950 HALLAM Mark MS2 149
1486 231 06:25:00 560 HALLARD Nathalie FV1 42
1102 05:45:38 1399 HAMILTON Andy MS4 170
1169 05:51:25 2104 HAMITOUCHE Pierre TRI AVENTURE MV4 45
1202 05:54:47 1747 HAMMER Frank MV2 135
954 05:37:28 237 HAMON Olivier TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV4 31
1381 195 06:11:48 508 HANNA Sakina FS4 33
1657 307 06:59:20 562 HANOL Corinne FV1 53
314 04:56:27 1400 HANSER Boris MS4 57
357 05:00:06 843 HARMS Thies MS2 48
1515 06:29:01 1171 HARRIS Scott MS3 212
1707 329 07:15:39 509 HARVEY Anne-Marie FS4 50
641 05:18:51 785 HAUMONTÉ Florent MS1 56
1253 05:58:43 1999 HAVERLAN Olivier MV3 92
1008 05:40:15 1172 HEBLY Pieter MS3 175
829 05:30:11 951 HEBLY Willem MS2 112
44 4 04:20:10 55 HECTOR Alice FPRO 4
1213 05:55:41 1827 HEERSCHAP Arie MV2 137
1393 06:12:51 1401 HEGESIPPE Davy MS4 204
1502 06:26:32 1828 HEIDEMAN Joost MV2 173
1255 05:59:07 952 HEIM Jean-Marie MS2 152
410 35 05:03:47 510 HEMAR Julie FS4 3
1590 271 06:40:41 333 HENDERSON Mairi FS3 55
190 04:44:17 118 HENGGELER Daniel MV2 11
203 04:46:41 152 HERALY Pierre MS4 28
883 05:33:16 1402 HÉRANVAL Nicolas MS4 147
1312 06:04:15 2000 HERBERT Olefs MV3 99
1607 06:43:28 2143 HERMAN John MV5 24
871 05:32:35 1829 HERMAN Serge MV2 90
1127 05:47:08 2001 HERNOT Laurent MV3 76
106 04:33:29 953 HERREBAUT Jeffrey MS2 10
296 04:54:57 2154 HERRMANN Klaus MV5 1
208 04:47:26 724 HERTZOG Tanguy METZ TRIATHLON MS1 29
1050 05:43:02 185 HERVIER Jean Luc MV5 8
722 05:23:30 851 HEULIN Philippe MS2 96
1661 309 07:01:17 308 HILT Sibylle FV2 36
670 05:21:09 181 HINCHCLIFFE Alan MV4 17
1144 05:49:15 1621 HÖFER Timo MV1 153
913 86 05:34:58 443 HOFFMANN Anja FS3 20
1436 06:18:16 1404 HOFFMANN Bernd MS4 211
524 05:12:31 153 HOFFMANN Yann MS4 93
806 67 05:28:50 444 HOFMAN Roxanne FS3 14
929 05:35:55 1405 HOLDRINET Floris Patr MS4 155
690 05:21:50 1527 HOLMES Spencer MV1 88
172 04:42:17 954 HOOIJEN Toine MS2 23
898 05:34:10 1937 HOOKS Mark MV3 56
807 05:28:53 786 HOPKINS Alex MS1 66
266 04:52:55 1831 HORBER Harald MV2 22
1526 249 06:30:03 563 HORNER Verity FV1 44
163 04:41:19 109 HOSKINS Scott MV1 15
98 04:32:05 1300 HOSTEN Benoit MS4 14
96 04:30:44 138 HOUDART Alexis MS3 25
797 05:28:14 1173 HOUEL Kevin LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE MS3 147
1556 258 06:35:08 677 HOUZEL Anne FV3 21
993 103 05:39:40 512 HOWELL Janina FS4 18
949 05:37:03 1622 HOYOIS Benjamin MV1 125
1597 06:41:29 787 HRAOUI Tarek MS1 109
1027 115 05:41:47 479 HUBY Anne-Cecile FS4 19
1247 05:58:16 789 HUCHET Dorian MS1 94
517 05:11:39 788 HUCHET Guillaume MS1 47
1676 07:05:10 2106 HUCK François MV4 67
1391 06:12:38 1623 HUGOT Alexandre MV1 177
280 04:54:00 1174 HUMBERT Steven MS3 60
1746 349 07:34:57 445 HUMMEL Jennifer FS3 67
1221 05:56:33 1175 HUNET Yannick RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS3 191
1463 06:22:28 1624 HUNNEGO Paul MV1 182
1064 119 05:43:37 446 HUNT Jennifer FS3 27
359 05:00:20 1625 HUTS Karl MV1 36
1054 117 05:43:09 376 IMMISCH Friederike FS2 16
992 05:39:38 1407 IMOBERSTEG Gilles MS4 161
1465 221 06:22:49 678 INDAUD Isabelle FV3 17
785 62 05:27:15 334 INEICH-TUAILLON Emm FS1 5
1433 211 06:17:53 447 ING Jacqueline FS3 43
188 04:43:51 1626 INGRAND Stephane MV1 19
1641 298 06:54:58 448 INGREY Sarah-Jane FS3 60
135 04:37:45 1408 IÑIGUEZ DE LA TORRE M MS4 16
1558 06:36:01 1298 ITSKOV Vasily MS4 227
1689 324 07:09:11 706 JACKSON Diane FV4 7
1140 05:48:41 2155 JACKSON Thomas MV5 10
1037 05:42:38 790 JACQMIN Arthur MS1 83
499 05:10:35 955 JACQMIN Guillaume MS2 71
1182 140 05:52:14 513 JACQUET Cecile FS4 22
217 04:48:42 1627 JADOUL Renaud MV1 24
1744 07:33:52 1832 JAGUT Eric MV2 188
728 55 05:23:54 377 JAKOB Isabell FS2 6
488 05:09:37 110 JAMES Craig MV1 56
169 04:42:07 791 JAMET Thibaut MS1 25
1764 362 07:55:51 335 JAMJOOM Jude FS1 20
1077 05:44:36 1409 JAMON Stéphane NASATRI MS4 167
654 05:19:43 1177 JAN Alexandre MS3 129
412 05:03:51 1178 JANET Thomas OULLINS TRIATHLON MS3 86
206 04:47:10 792 JANODET Maxence MS1 28
963 96 05:37:48 265 JANSEN Rhonda FV1 20
939 05:36:49 1628 JEAN FRANCOIS Arthau MV1 124
1588 06:40:28 1833 JEAN Frédéric LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV2 180
917 05:35:16 1179 JEANNOT Emilien MS3 161
229 04:49:35 793 JEHL Cédric JOOL TEAM MS1 32
1136 135 05:48:29 336 JESTIN Rozenn FS1 11
1133 134 05:47:53 378 JINKINS Bettina FS2 19
71 04:26:01 103 JOANNIER Thomas JOOL TEAM MS3 15
766 05:26:04 1629 JOCELYN Croissant GIROU TRIATHLON MV1 105
320 04:56:51 190 JOFFRE Clément MS2 45
990 05:39:23 956 JOFFROIS Corentin MS2 127
1623 288 06:47:51 628 JOLIVOT Laure FV2 32
879 05:33:00 1410 JONES Andy MS4 146
893 05:33:50 1935 JONES Gareth MV3 55
667 05:20:58 1630 JONES Greg MV1 83
1170 05:51:27 1066 JONES Samuel MS3 185
408 05:03:45 2002 JOOST Tytgat MV3 20
244 04:50:55 1181 JOTTERAND Stéphane MS3 54
403 05:03:32 1835 JOU Jordi MV2 32
1655 305 06:58:53 379 JOUENNE Augustine FS2 45
1093 05:45:19 959 JOUHANIN Alexandre MS2 136
934 05:36:20 1944 JOUVIN Pascal NASATRI MV3 59
179 04:42:45 139 JULES Thomas MS3 44
1652 06:58:20 1632 JULIAN Cyril MV1 196
349 04:59:27 1301 JUMEL Jérôme TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS4 66
1162 05:50:30 1836 JURAIN Emmanuel MV2 126
1567 06:37:05 1411 JURKIEWICZ Thomasz MS4 229
1379 06:11:05 1412 KABESA Geva MS4 202
740 05:24:34 2003 KANE Wilson MV3 42
747 57 05:24:55 597 KAPPELER FROMENTIN FV2 3
908 85 05:34:43 564 KARNAS An FV1 16
1741 347 07:32:10 380 KAS Valeria FS2 55
666 05:20:52 1413 KAYSER Alain TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MS4 115
1203 05:54:50 2004 KAYSER Martin MV3 84
1541 06:32:43 960 KECKES Branislav MS2 174
339 04:58:33 846 KEEBLE Richard MS2 46
1231 149 05:57:24 679 KENDRICK Bridget FV3 8
316 04:56:35 1182 KERDONCUFF Loïc MS3 71
1229 148 05:57:23 629 KERMARREC Morgane FV2 12
1718 335 07:17:29 630 KERN Isabelle FV2 41
1584 06:40:04 794 KERVAREC Simon MS1 108
231 04:49:45 191 KIEFFER Nicolas MS2 30
1158 05:50:13 961 KIERNAN Daniel MS2 141
1519 245 06:29:14 680 KINSEY Caroline FV3 20
1448 214 06:20:33 381 KLEIN Marion FS2 32
99 04:32:15 962 KLEIN Marius MS2 9
361 05:00:31 229 KOBEL Roger MV3 16
928 87 05:35:52 565 KOBEL Tajana FV1 17
97 04:31:52 205 KOCH Fabian MS4 13
376 29 05:01:04 253 KOHLER Iris Margaret FS4 1
894 05:33:54 1837 KOITKA Thierry HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM MV2 92
422 05:04:49 183 KOLOPP Daniel MV4 9
7 04:04:24 31 KOTSEGAROV Kirill MPRO 7
1227 05:56:51 1536 KOZLOV Mikhail MV1 165
105 04:33:16 140 KRIESCHEN Julian MS3 28
617 05:17:24 1634 KRIKORIAN Franck MV1 75
673 05:21:12 1416 KRONENBERGER Fran MS4 116
548 05:13:48 963 KRUSZEWSKA Maxime MS2 80
794 05:28:11 1307 KUNKEL Torsten MS4 132
1382 196 06:11:49 255 KURATLI Erika FV1 38
19 04:12:34 141 KURC BOUCAU Quentin BARTH FRANCE MS3 2
707 05:22:42 215 KURKOWSKI Jakub MV1 97
1528 250 06:30:24 266 KURZ Katie FV1 45
252 04:51:50 1308 LAABS Timo MS4 42
255 21 04:51:59 247 LABALEC Anais GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE FS3 4
1073 05:44:19 964 LABATTU Arnaud MS2 135
327 04:57:52 1417 LABELLE Gérard COMMINGES TRIATHLON MS4 59
246 04:51:06 1073 LABRUYERE Maxime MS3 55
462 05:08:35 1418 LABRY Damien MS4 83
1377 193 06:11:00 449 LABRY Marion FS3 39
1602 06:42:14 2171 LACAILLE Guy MV6 4
697 05:22:16 1635 LACAZE Sebastien MV1 92
564 43 05:14:33 450 LACHAT Julie FS3 10
1748 351 07:35:50 631 LACHMAN Sivan FV2 45
703 05:22:28 1419 LACOSTE Antoine MS4 119
1494 06:25:38 238 LAFITTE Jean Jacques MV4 56
838 05:30:45 1183 LAFON Cédric MS3 153
293 04:54:49 1420 LAFON Guillaume MS4 52
635 05:18:24 965 LAFORGE Thomas MS2 88
30 04:16:51 101 LAFOURCADE Amaury T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY MS1 6
870 05:32:32 2006 LAGAE Wim MV3 54
1085 05:44:54 1839 LAGUERRE Chris MV2 117
194 04:45:10 1184 LAHAV Liran MS3 48
1223 05:56:42 1636 LAIGNEAU Sébastien MV1 163
407 05:03:45 295 LAKEHAL Walid MS3 85
435 05:05:59 1840 LAKHDAR Stephane MV2 35
351 28 04:59:37 337 LALET Pauline FS1 3
272 04:53:28 1637 LALUEZA Imael MV1 31
1046 05:42:57 2107 LAMBERT Christophe MV4 37
1554 06:34:45 2007 LAMBERT Eric MV3 114
1480 229 06:24:24 707 LAMBERT Myriam FV4 2
43 04:18:53 1291 LANDON Damien BEAUNE TRIATHLON MS4 4
1025 05:41:40 1185 LANGE Guillaume MS3 176
362 05:00:35 967 LANGER Frederik MS2 49
1164 05:50:49 1421 LANGLAIS Damien MS4 178
1185 05:52:31 1065 LANGUIGNON Mickael MS3 189
1295 06:02:44 2108 LANSINK Han MV4 48
191 04:44:19 968 LAPEYRE Mathieu MS2 26
447 05:07:06 1423 LAUNOY Julien NEVERS TRIATHLON MS4 79
1304 175 06:03:27 383 LAUREN Webber FS2 24
430 05:05:27 2109 LAURENT Denis MV4 10
1328 06:06:06 970 LAURENT Nicolas MS2 158
1740 346 07:31:33 384 LAURENT Pauline FS2 54
1380 06:11:19 1186 LAVERGNE Denys MS3 202
131 04:37:21 1187 LAVIT Guillaume TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON MS3 34
754 05:25:24 1638 LAZARETH Sebastien MV1 103
1702 328 07:14:04 385 LE BLAY Marine FS2 50
610 05:17:01 1188 LE CAER Tony MS3 123
1423 06:15:32 1425 LE GOFF Loic MS4 208
1014 05:41:05 971 LE GUEN Yann MS2 129
444 05:06:46 1640 LE MAGUER Richard JOOL TEAM MV1 53
793 05:28:09 1741 LE MOING Eric MV2 84
975 05:38:54 1641 LE MOUEL Florian MV1 129
1235 151 05:57:44 566 LE MOUEL Julie FV1 31
704 05:22:30 1642 LE PROVOST Xavier PUISSANCE 3 COURNON MV1 96
609 46 05:16:59 681 LE TOURNEUR Ingrid FV3 1
1290 06:02:01 1427 LEBAS Olivier MS4 188
734 05:24:14 1643 LEBECQ Laurent MV1 99
1402 200 06:13:20 386 LEBERT Stéphanie FS2 30
637 05:18:30 2009 LEBRUN Olivier MV3 35
232 04:49:47 1428 LECHEVALIER Damien TRIATHLE VANNES MS4 35
1284 166 06:01:40 516 LECIEUX Mylene AQUACYCLOPEDUS FS4 27
1659 308 07:00:42 387 LECLERC Amandine FS2 47
755 05:25:25 795 LECLERCQ Louis MS1 62
997 05:39:52 2110 LECOINTE Jean-Michel SELESTAT CA TRI MV4 35
1088 05:45:05 1644 LECONTE Gregory MV1 140
243 04:50:49 1526 LECUIVRE Michael FIT TRI TEAM MV1 26
1263 158 05:59:31 632 LEDAUPHIN Valerie FV2 13
1481 06:24:32 2011 LEFEBVRE Laurent MV3 111
1420 06:15:23 2010 LEFEBVRE Ludovic MV3 107
1333 06:06:20 796 LEFEBVRE Maxime MS1 98
1241 05:57:54 972 LEFEUVRE Maxime MS2 151
1435 06:18:05 2012 LEFÈVRE Jean-Michel MV3 108
257 04:52:07 1429 LEGENDRE Arnaud SABLE TRIATHLON MS4 43
594 05:16:10 2156 LEGENDRE Jean Yves SABLE TRIATHLON MV5 5
1130 05:47:33 1430 LEGENTIL Pierre-Henri TROYES TRIATHLON TGTRI10 MS4 173
1074 05:44:27 1842 LEGER Franck MV2 113
1280 06:01:20 2013 LEGRIX DE LA SALLE A MV3 96
1192 05:53:39 1431 LEGROS Cyril MS4 181
857 05:31:56 797 LEHMANN Nils MS1 70
187 04:43:44 2014 LELOUP Vincent MV3 6
65 04:25:00 845 LEMERCIER Alexandre MS2 7
284 04:54:06 1432 LEMESLE Emmanuel MS4 49
326 04:57:45 206 LEMONNIER Laurent LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MS4 58
1174 05:51:33 1843 LENOIR Richard MV2 128
757 05:25:36 1190 LEONCINI Alberto MS3 143
1716 333 07:16:59 388 LEOSKOOL Amelie TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE FS2 51
783 05:27:02 278 LEPELTIER Quentin MS1 63
489 05:09:37 2141 LEPER Robert MV5 3
1111 05:45:58 798 LEPESANT Romain MS1 89
1405 202 06:13:36 451 LEQUESNE Emilie FS3 41
927 05:35:52 1191 LERAT Jean-Charles MS3 164
85 04:28:49 1645 LEROY Anthony TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV1 5
162 04:41:12 1192 LEROY Aurelien MS3 42
688 05:21:45 1646 LESAULNIER Jerome MV1 87
889 05:33:37 1721 LESPINASSE Bruno MV2 91
1040 05:42:52 239 LESTER David MV4 36
1644 299 06:56:04 517 LESTER Lisa FS4 47
1138 136 05:48:33 708 LESTOILLE Veronique LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON FV4 1
976 05:39:04 2015 LESUEUR Dominique MV3 61
970 05:38:36 973 LESUEUR Jean-Patrick MS2 125
1345 185 06:07:26 258 LETERME Claire FS4 31
474 05:09:05 974 LETESSIER Antoine TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY MS2 67
1251 05:58:39 2157 LETESSIER Jean Franç MV5 13
574 05:15:19 1433 LETESSIER Julien MS4 99
592 05:16:08 1844 LETONNELIER Stéphane MV2 60
1539 06:31:55 975 LETSCHKA Benjamin MS2 173
668 05:21:02 1647 LETUFFE Samuel C.C.WAVRIN MV1 84
849 05:31:35 1193 LEVAN Antoine MS3 155
1568 06:37:09 2111 LEVELUT François TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS MV4 61
267 04:53:05 1058 LEVEQUE Ludovic CLUB BPC NANCY MS3 58
1311 06:04:09 976 LEVEZIER Kévin MS2 157
865 05:32:21 1434 LEYRIT Nicolas MS4 142
534 05:13:05 1845 LIBERT Olivier MV2 50
801 05:28:18 1846 LICOUR Laurent MARCQ TRIATHLON MV2 86
1611 281 06:43:56 709 LIECHTI Heidi FV4 6
1658 07:00:06 1648 LILLIA Jarno MV1 197
651 05:19:34 1738 LIPPENS Bruno MV2 68
1761 360 07:52:49 567 LIVINGSTON Jo FV1 61
1557 06:35:24 2016 LLEIDA FEIXAS Lluis MV3 115
1533 252 06:30:54 452 LLORENTE Ophelie FS3 51
575 05:15:20 1061 LO MONACO Anthony PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB MS3 113
627 05:17:53 1435 LOFTI Simohamed MS4 108
897 05:34:09 1436 LOGOFATU Cristian MS4 150
631 05:18:06 2017 LOISON Philippe IRON TEAM 44 MV3 34
1756 356 07:47:47 454 LOMASNEY Corinna FS3 68
1648 06:57:23 1297 LONCLE Gwenvaël MS4 233
367 05:00:53 799 LONGOU Gabriel MS1 39
671 05:21:11 175 LOOKS Stefan MV3 38
1339 184 06:06:49 338 LOOP Louise FS1 15
1283 06:01:38 1195 LOPEZ Diego Sebastian US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MS3 194
905 05:34:28 1847 LOPEZ Stephane LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS MV2 93
365 05:00:44 1949 LORÉ Bruno MV3 17
900 81 05:34:14 683 LORENZ Carmen FV3 2
66 04:25:25 222 LORENZ Holger MV2 3
1699 07:12:39 1437 LORGERON Arnaud MS4 238
1023 05:41:39 2018 LORIDAN Jean Francois MV3 65
1397 198 06:12:59 350 LOTTE Delphine NEVERS TRIATHLON FS2 29
54 04:22:07 129 LOTTER Hans MS2 5
481 05:09:20 1196 LOUYS Olivier TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MS3 96
1098 05:45:33 2019 LOY Stephan MV3 73
42 04:18:50 223 LUBERTI Andrea MV2 1
1336 06:06:37 1438 LUCARDIE Larry MS4 192
1564 06:36:36 1649 LUCAS Raymond MV1 191
305 04:55:33 1197 LUDICK Bjorn MS3 70
633 05:18:11 163 LUDMANN Nicolas MV1 79
399 05:03:14 1440 LUDWIG Franck VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MS4 71
401 05:03:24 2112 LUGINBUHL Mike MV4 7
1421 06:15:24 1848 LUIS CASARES Joan Car MV2 166
1296 170 06:02:44 455 LUNT Maria FS3 35
302 04:55:22 216 LUNT Shaun MV1 34
1531 06:30:51 1748 MAAGDENBERG Ticco MV2 175
752 05:25:13 230 MACE DE LEPINAY Ste MV3 45
1431 06:17:20 1650 MACÉ Frédéric MV1 180
742 05:24:36 1652 MADIROLAS GARCIA M MV1 101
1613 283 06:44:26 486 MADZIARA Jennifer FS4 44
1409 06:14:06 1850 MAERTEN Fabien MV2 164
81 04:28:07 1653 MAEZTU ZAPATERIA I MV1 4
944 05:37:00 1198 MAGDI Osman MS3 167
1488 232 06:25:11 323 MAGNIN Thélème FS1 16
1320 06:04:53 2113 MAGNY Gilles MV4 50
911 05:34:53 2158 MAHÉ Thierry MV5 7
1656 306 06:59:07 389 MAILLARD Maud FS2 46
377 05:01:14 1521 MAILLY Jean-Francois MV1 40
1587 06:40:15 1851 MAIOLINO Massimo MV2 179
1302 06:03:09 2071 MALANCA Roberto MV4 49
364 05:00:42 1441 MALEVIALLE Guillaume MS4 67
713 05:23:10 207 MALLARDI Nicola MS4 121
11 04:08:13 1199 MALLEBAY Nicolas TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 1
60 04:23:53 720 MALPEL Ludovic MS1 10
1167 05:51:10 978 MALZARD Charles MS2 142
1565 06:36:45 1442 MAMIROV Takhir MS4 228
543 05:13:38 2020 MANCINI Maurizio ASVEL TRIATHLON MV3 29
662 05:20:45 1200 MANGE Romain ASAV TRIATHLON MS3 131
1434 06:18:02 1443 MANGUIN Frederic MS4 210
1589 270 06:40:28 684 MANNERS Alison FV3 23
328 04:57:57 231 MANNERS Will MV3 12
773 60 05:26:21 518 MANSFIELD Kylie FS4 12
275 04:53:45 1201 MANT Phil MS3 59
139 04:38:15 979 MANUGUERRA Allan VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MS2 17
1242 152 05:57:59 456 MANZANO TOMAS Lucia TUC TRIATHLON FS3 31
368 05:00:54 980 MAQUOI Simon MS2 50
1002 05:40:07 1945 MARC Dominique MV3 63
648 05:19:05 981 MARC Vincent MS2 90
279 04:53:58 1852 MARCANT Laurent TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 MV2 23
749 05:25:08 2021 MARCHAL Philippe MV3 44
1261 156 05:59:24 685 MARCHAND Sylvie FV3 9
1401 199 06:13:05 2182 MARCHEIX Fanny VICHY TRIATHLON FS4 34
628 05:17:56 111 MARCHENA Gonzalo MV1 77
1621 06:46:11 982 MARCQ Antoine MS2 179
1327 06:06:04 1202 MARECO Aymeric MS3 199
1264 05:59:51 984 MARIE Alexis MS2 153
647 05:19:05 1055 MARIE Brice MS3 127
356 05:00:03 2022 MARIVOET Ronny MV3 14
996 05:39:51 1203 MARLIER Sylvain MS3 172
1713 331 07:16:14 519 MARTHOLD Daniela FS4 51
923 05:35:41 801 MARTIN Camille MS1 76
177 04:42:36 1654 MARTIN Dimitri MV1 17
13 04:09:13 800 MARTIN François BSL TRIATHLON CLUB MS1 2
1687 07:08:15 2114 MARTIN Latour MV4 68
1070 05:44:08 1444 MARTIN Loïc MS4 166
1559 259 06:36:01 710 MARTIN Mireille FV4 3
1660 07:01:12 277 MARTIN Sebastien GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 198
1075 05:44:27 1655 MARTINELLO Eymeric MV1 139
154 04:40:27 1445 MARY Glen MS4 19
736 05:24:23 986 MARZIN Jean-Marie MS2 99
573 05:15:13 2023 MASCI Marco MV3 31
1578 06:38:46 2159 MASLARD Philippe MV5 21
358 05:00:13 2024 MASSARD Laurent ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MV3 15
978 05:39:07 2115 MASSONNET Christian MV4 34
321 04:56:57 119 MATALUCCI Stefano MV2 25
562 05:14:29 1446 MATEOS GONZÁLEZ Ed MS4 98
649 05:19:07 1855 MATHIAN Frédéric 353 TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 66
1396 06:12:59 1447 MATHIEU Benjamin MS4 205
718 05:23:22 1946 MATHIEU Thierry WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV3 40
1606 06:43:26 2025 MATTELIN Vanrobaeys MV3 120
1622 287 06:47:24 568 MATTHEWS Francesca FV1 48
584 05:15:46 1656 MAUPLIN Mikael TEAM LIFETRI MV1 72
576 05:15:22 1857 MAUTIN Tristan ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV2 57
1534 06:30:56 987 MAUZAT Guillaume MS2 172
1286 06:01:43 802 MAZUEL Alexandre MS1 97
1547 256 06:33:17 569 MAZZETTI Adeline NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 FV1 46
1371 191 06:10:03 570 MAZZILLI Laure FV1 36
1390 06:12:38 1448 MAZZOLETTI Pablo MS4 203
980 05:39:13 1204 MCARTHUR James MS3 170
25 2 04:15:16 51 MCCAULEY Jocelyn FPRO 2
1179 139 05:51:50 408 MCCREADIE Katie FS3 29
1178 05:51:47 1858 MCDONNELL Liam MV2 132
1639 296 06:54:34 571 MCDONNELL Sarah FV1 50
1677 314 07:05:19 572 MCISAAC Joanna FV1 54
501 05:10:36 1729 MCMANUS Richard MV2 44
1697 07:12:25 1449 MCNAMARA Paul MS4 237
261 04:52:17 1859 MEINDORFER Achim MV2 21
247 04:51:27 1287 MEIRESONNE Tim MS4 40
1444 06:19:42 1205 MELCHIOR Simon MS3 208
1667 07:04:09 2160 MELKONIAN Armand VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON MV5 27
527 05:12:42 1657 MELS Geert MV1 63
660 05:20:05 1450 MENDES Johann MS4 113
1439 06:18:23 1943 MENEUR Valery MONTBRISON TRIATHLON MV3 110
1672 07:04:41 2116 MENOUD Eric MV4 66
355 05:00:03 1207 MENU Raphaël MS3 81
665 05:20:50 232 MERCER Layne MV3 37
512 05:11:14 1658 MERTENS Guy MV1 60
295 04:54:53 1451 MERVILDE Jurgen MS4 53
150 04:39:36 142 MERZ Pascal MS3 38
1355 06:08:32 1860 MESSELY Nik MV2 155
539 05:13:28 988 METAIS Maxime MS2 76
563 05:14:32 803 METTE Johan MS1 49
551 05:14:00 1861 MEUNIER Sebastien MV2 52
951 05:37:10 804 MEYER Didier MS1 78
1467 223 06:22:57 520 MEYER Inke FS4 38
159 04:40:46 1208 MEYER Julien ASAV TRIATHLON MS3 41
1209 05:55:26 2026 MICHEA Patrick MV3 86
652 05:19:40 1209 MICHEL Charles MS3 128
94 04:30:20 1210 MICHELSBURG Sören MS3 24
86 04:28:52 1211 MICHIELS Killian MS1 14
1049 05:43:01 1659 MICHLEWSKI Kamil MV1 136
1066 05:43:40 2027 MICHOT Yves TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS MV3 70
1187 05:52:48 1660 MIGALA Franck MV1 156
493 05:09:49 1212 MIGNONE Federico MS3 98
1504 242 06:26:40 522 MIKO?AJCZAK Ola FS4 41
1475 226 06:23:36 634 MILLERY Edwige FV2 22
1305 06:03:31 1213 MILLUIT Quentin RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS3 196
1711 07:16:12 1661 MINASYANTS Artur MV1 203
467 05:08:43 1214 MIRA Vincent MS3 94
1331 06:06:16 2175 MIRALLES Virgile MV6 3
24 04:14:36 143 MIRANDA ALFRANCA Jo MS3 5
1359 187 06:09:11 686 MIREILLE Souchu FV3 12
1517 06:29:04 2161 MISSAGLIA Rinaldo MV5 18
1476 227 06:23:38 458 MISSIAEN Aurelie FS3 47
1542 06:32:48 2028 MITTELBACH Björn MV3 113
1709 07:15:53 1303 MOHAMADY Mohamed MS4 239
1232 05:57:25 1862 MONCLIN Laurent EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MV2 141
1275 163 06:00:40 489 MONDT Esther FS4 26
591 05:16:07 1662 MONGODIN Laurent MV1 73
1374 192 06:10:35 294 MONIER Stéphanie TEAM KUPA A FV1 37
1353 06:08:08 805 MONNET Virginien MS1 100
1274 06:00:29 989 MONTABORD Joffrey MS2 154
405 05:03:36 990 MONTANYÀ RODRIGO M MS2 56
1112 05:46:02 293 MONTAURIER Nicolas MV1 148
938 90 05:36:48 573 MONTEIL Marie FV1 19
535 05:13:09 1863 MONTEIL Samuel MV2 51
1196 05:54:23 1452 MORAES LOPEZ Gaston MS4 182
221 04:48:52 155 MORAND Xavier MS4 32
663 05:20:45 1663 MOREAU Guillaume VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC MV1 82
892 05:33:44 991 MOREL Romain MS2 118
100 04:32:16 1864 MORELLE Arnaud ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MV2 4
1080 123 05:44:38 635 MORELLE Valérie FV2 9
116 04:35:02 1215 MORELLO Clément AUCH TRIATHLON DUATHLON EN GASCOGNE MS3 31
1240 05:57:53 2117 MORET Xavier AVIRON BAYONNAIS MV4 46
842 05:31:00 1315 MORGAN Daniel MS4 140
223 04:49:03 307 MORIN Louis MS1 30
213 04:48:17 1216 MORITZ Yann MS3 52
288 04:54:37 1217 MORIVAL Sylvain MS3 63
620 05:17:38 1453 MORIZOT Aurélien VITTEL TRIATHLON MS4 106
239 04:50:25 156 MORRELL Nick MS4 37
56 6 04:22:22 63 MORRIS Kerry FPRO 6
1766 364 07:57:27 711 MORTIMER Yvonne FV4 8
1398 06:13:01 1063 MOTIKA Justin MS3 203
706 05:22:38 992 MOUILLER Alexis MS2 94
193 04:44:51 170 MOULIERAC Pierre A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MV2 12
117 04:35:05 292 MOULIN Franck VICHY TRIATHLON MV1 10
1384 06:12:12 806 MOULY Paul MS1 101
525 05:12:32 1348 MOUSSEAU Cédric MS4 94
413 05:03:51 807 MOUTON Pierre MS1 41
1123 05:47:00 1866 MOUTON Romain MV2 121
795 05:28:13 224 MULLER David MV2 85
1447 06:20:33 1664 MULLER Lois MV1 181
1755 355 07:46:35 574 MUNOZ Caroline FV1 60
1146 05:49:20 1867 MUNOZ Ludwig MV2 124
1690 325 07:09:54 595 NADDEO Chantal FV1 57
1691 07:10:02 164 NADDEO Guillaume MV1 201
508 05:11:01 1454 NARANJO David T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE MS4 89
1464 06:22:42 994 NASH Joseph MS2 165
855 05:31:47 1668 NGUYEN Guillaume MV1 115
1132 05:47:52 1669 NGUYEN-SAUVAGE Vu MV1 151
335 04:58:18 1218 NICOLAS Chades NASATRI MS3 74
1282 06:01:31 1456 NICOLAS Meziere MS4 187
823 05:29:39 995 NICOLL Jack MS2 111
577 05:15:29 1529 NIELSEN Mark MV1 71
315 04:56:29 996 NIKOLAEV Alexander MS2 43
1184 141 05:52:28 687 NOBLE Beverley FV3 7
875 05:32:49 1457 NOËL Benoît MS4 145
1129 05:47:29 1670 NOEL Christian MV1 150
643 05:18:57 1735 NOEL Vincent WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 65
1752 354 07:42:32 339 NOIR Juliette FS1 19
34 3 04:17:33 53 NORDEN Lisa FPRO 3
2 03:53:54 19 NORRIS Colin MPRO 2
431 05:05:32 1671 O'CONNELL Bill MV1 50
1555 06:34:52 1219 O'CONNOR Shaun MS3 215
824 05:29:39 808 OBER Baudouin MS1 67
121 04:36:14 306 OGER Corentin PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 MS1 18
323 04:57:12 1220 OGER Thomas POIX TRIATHLON MS3 72
477 05:09:10 1868 OLIVE Richard ASPTT ANGERS MV2 42
1592 273 06:40:44 391 OLIVER Charlotte FS2 42
152 04:40:06 121 OLLIER Stephane COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV3 4
863 05:32:13 1948 OOSTERLINCK Frank MV3 53
1560 260 06:36:05 392 ORDOÑEZ HUERTA Ca FS2 41
1015 05:41:06 1673 ORLOV Lev MV1 132
657 05:19:45 1869 ORSONNEAU Stephane MV2 69
1270 06:00:20 2030 ORTIZ LLAQUET Enric MV3 94
426 05:05:07 1295 OST Maarten MS4 74
608 05:16:56 1675 OSTROWSKI Christopher MV1 74
684 05:21:34 997 OUIJDANI Lokman MS2 93
1727 07:21:43 2031 OWEN Eifion MV3 126
1569 263 06:37:33 412 PAGES Dorothée STADE FRANCAIS FS3 53
494 05:09:56 1676 PALACCI Damien MV1 57
440 05:06:19 1677 PALLARES Sebastien MV1 51
198 04:45:58 1458 PALM Mario MS4 26
439 05:06:19 998 PAMART Franck MS2 61
1512 06:28:24 1459 PAPADIMITRIOU Dimitris MS4 219
1148 05:49:38 1460 PAPAZIAN Rafi MS4 176
1507 06:27:28 1678 PAPELOREY Vincent MV1 187
614 05:17:13 1461 PAPOT Fabrice MS4 102
389 05:02:24 1679 PAQUET Julien MV1 44
1503 241 06:26:36 460 PAQUIEN Johana FS3 48
1610 280 06:43:53 461 PAQUIN Delphine FS3 56
1110 129 05:45:55 575 PARELLE Anne FV1 27
1143 05:49:00 2032 PARKER Trevor MV3 78
1087 05:45:03 1872 PARRADO SOJO Jose D MV2 118
497 05:10:21 1222 PARTRIDGE Ross MS3 100
1150 05:49:42 1680 PATS Guillaume MV1 154
1156 05:50:07 2119 PATS Jean Claude MV4 42
1765 363 07:57:21 716 PATTEN Anita FV5 4
799 65 05:28:15 637 PATTISON Karen FV2 4
1723 07:20:18 1873 PAVIS Guillaume MV2 187
1680 317 07:06:30 393 PEAN Josephien FS2 49
1562 06:36:26 1681 PEARSONS Matthew MV1 190
986 101 05:39:18 576 PEGORIE Isabelle FV1 21
236 04:50:06 225 PEÑALBA MOLDES Mig MV2 17
127 04:36:50 1224 PENARD Sébastien MS3 33
885 79 05:33:25 340 PENIN Amélie FS1 6
1473 06:23:31 810 PENVEN Yann MS1 105
1576 266 06:38:35 717 PERAL Chantal FV5 2
1495 237 06:25:47 535 PERCHERY Marie FV1 43
1536 06:31:02 1462 PERDREAU Romain MS4 223
721 05:23:27 999 PERDRIX Alexandre MS2 95
1117 05:46:35 1225 PERDRIX Gaetan MS3 182
1443 06:19:30 1463 PERIN Florian MS4 213
372 05:00:59 1000 PERNET Cedric CLERMONT TRIATHLON MS2 51
1458 06:21:15 1226 PERNOT Cyprien MS3 209
1585 06:40:04 1227 PERRIN Benoît MS3 218
1693 326 07:10:23 341 PERRIN Pénélope FS1 18
482 39 05:09:20 259 PERRIN Virginie FS4 5
560 41 05:14:24 523 PERROIS Cécile FS4 6
1514 06:28:28 1464 PERROT Grégory MS4 221
895 05:34:01 811 PERSYN Cyril MS1 74
1289 167 06:01:52 524 PETIT Geraldine LIMOGES TRIATHLON FS4 28
786 05:27:16 1682 PETIT Guillaume LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV1 109
1322 06:05:13 1874 PETITFRERE Guillaume MARCQ TRIATHLON MV2 150
1651 303 06:58:12 593 PETROVICH Ekaterina FV1 51
341 04:58:46 1466 PFISTER Stefan MS4 63
1043 05:42:56 1875 PHILIPPE Laurent MV2 109
35 04:17:34 812 PHILIPPE Paulin MS1 7
1126 05:47:05 2034 PICARD Yann MV3 75
1176 05:51:38 291 PICON Hervé MV2 130
428 05:05:20 1228 PICOT Julien MS3 89
1125 05:47:05 813 PIERRAT Lucas MS1 92
678 05:21:23 1876 PIERRÉ François MV2 70
1344 06:07:25 1467 PIERRE Ludovic MS4 194
237 04:50:14 1001 PIERRU Charles MS2 32
1151 05:49:44 723 PIET Axel MS1 93
1318 180 06:04:43 688 PIETERSMA - KOOP Ren FV3 11
387 32 05:02:10 260 PIETILAINEN Anna-Kaisa FS4 2
1063 05:43:35 815 PIGNARD Adrien MS1 87
834 05:30:27 1002 PIJARD Hugo MS2 113
89 04:29:01 104 PILLET Alexis MS3 21
429 05:05:25 1468 PILOT Dimitri MS4 75
813 05:29:07 1230 PINET Hadrien MS3 149
224 04:49:06 1469 PINOY Jeroen MS4 33
33 04:17:28 1231 PIOT Romain MS3 9
61 04:24:00 157 PIRINOLI Cédric MS4 7
1730 07:25:37 1470 PLACETTE Denis MS4 241