Résultats du FrenchMan Triathlon - Carcans (33) - L - 2023

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1148 05:52:04 1478 ABET Emeric MV1 183
339 04:56:07 1479 ACHARD Bruno MV5 1
1166 05:54:11 1480 ACOCA Alexandre MV4 74
973 66 05:39:16 318 ADROHER Fannie COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON FS2 14
14 04:06:57 1231 AESCHLIMANN Pierre TRIATHLON 91 MS4 2
1255 06:01:50 446 AIT EL KADI Taoufik FADAS SPORT AVENTURE MS3 133
1507 06:38:27 1383 ALAIN Folgoas TRIAXION MV4 108
590 05:13:32 1181 ALBERT Benjamin TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS4 100
591 05:13:42 953 ALBLOIS Gérard S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MV5 5
214 04:45:37 1232 ALEM Boualem TRIATHLON 91 MV3 6
1368 146 06:13:51 205 ALLAIRE Aurélie BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON FS3 31
1082 05:47:01 930 ALLAIRE Jocelyn RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV3 152
435 05:03:16 1484 ALLARD Arnaud MV1 76
558 05:11:14 1483 ALLARD David MV2 71
956 05:37:37 864 ALLARD Jacques POIX TRIATHLON MS3 112
1052 05:45:36 452 ALLEMAND Pascal GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON MV4 61
1152 97 05:52:43 895 ALUN Sophie RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FV3 7
164 04:40:56 937 ALVADO-BRETTE Timothée RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB MS3 30
1275 06:04:02 698 AMMON Christophe MV2 193
1026 05:43:38 206 AMOROSO Salvatore BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON MV1 167
42 04:21:39 1352 AMPOULIE Yannick TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV1 4
858 05:31:26 721 ANACLET Mickael LIMOGES TRIATHLON MS4 141
1028 05:43:45 1486 ANDRE Christophe MS4 157
433 05:03:15 380 ANDRE Thibault E.C. SARTROUVILLE MV1 74
622 05:15:30 515 ANDRES Tanguy KEMPERLE TRIATHLON MV1 119
383 04:59:33 1487 ANDRES-SPOHR Anthony MV1 66
1473 170 06:29:55 239 ANGELIQUE Lopez C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON FV2 24
1120 05:49:50 528 ANGOT Christophe LA FLECHE TRIATHLON MV1 177
948 05:36:48 319 ANINAT Simon COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV1 161
1107 87 05:49:12 876 ANSELIN Marion RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON FS3 24
400 05:01:11 240 ANTHONY Bordas C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MV2 47
182 04:43:00 1384 ANTOINE Dussart TRIAXION MV2 19
1048 05:45:30 1488 ARBIDE Mickael MV2 147
43 04:21:45 11 ARGOUET-NOCLAIN Christophe BE TRI MV2 1
DSQ 1753 ARNAUD Loyer 0
1133 05:50:48 1489 ARNAUD--MOZDZER Bastien MS2 109
1184 05:55:06 1193 ARPIN Laurent TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN MV5 29
767 05:25:31 1136 ARRIVE Christophe TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON MV3 88
159 04:40:45 1150 ARROS Colin TEAM LANDI TRIATHLON MS2 36
757 05:25:05 1490 ASISCLO Romain MV1 141
219 04:45:53 320 AUBERT Florian COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV1 38
679 36 05:19:41 114 AUBRY Arline ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT FS4 6
1550 06:59:00 1164 AUDINET Damien TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON MV2 221
1087 05:47:11 90 AUDOUIN Vincent MV2 156
1023 05:43:24 1492 AUDROIN Reynald MV3 142
1538 06:51:10 1493 AUGER Damien MV1 231
587 05:13:16 686 AUGIZEAU Pierrefrancois MV2 75
818 05:28:49 229 AUMASSON Arnold MV2 112
1125 91 05:50:13 1494 AUQUE Heloise FS4 13
73 04:28:25 218 AURELIEN Leroy CLUB BPC NANCY MS4 12
90 04:29:54 1162 AURIAN Paul TEAM OPTIMIZEPERF MS2 23
1315 06:08:51 1385 AURY Vincent TRIAXION MV2 200
1139 05:51:06 1346 AVRIL Henri TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE MV4 72
1027 05:43:43 1496 AZARD David MV2 144
269 04:50:39 896 AZERI Salim RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS3 50
517 05:09:23 241 AZZOPARDI Anthony C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MS4 85
1471 169 06:29:09 1182 BABAUX Marion TOULOUSE TRIATHLON FS1 12
533 05:10:13 984 BACHET Olivier SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV3 53
997 71 05:40:27 1408 BAILLY Séverine TTTEAM VANVES FS4 11
511 05:08:54 1497 BALANT Sébastien MS4 83
68 04:27:12 1498 BANA Mathieu MS2 21
DSQ 1499 BAQUIERE Damien 0
724 05:22:34 1501 BARBEY Christophe MV2 97
166 04:41:20 1410 BARBIER Sébastien TUC TRIATHLON MV2 17
761 05:25:19 656 BARD Jerome MV4 39
709 05:21:27 1280 BARDET Florent TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV2 93
93 04:30:01 353 BARDI David DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MV2 6
DSQ 1502 BARGE Jérémy 0
270 04:50:39 699 BARLIER Gatien LES TRITONS MELDOIS MS3 51
1366 06:13:41 1503 BARNAY Jean MS3 137
1019 05:42:55 77 BARRAU Roger ASASPP TRIATHLON MV3 141
228 04:46:51 395 BARREAU Steven ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MS2 45
359 04:57:32 687 BARRIERE Nicolas LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 42
91 04:29:57 1281 BARROSO Jerome TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV2 5
542 05:10:48 985 BARRY Xavier SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV1 94
1081 05:47:00 1386 BARTHET David TRIAXION MV1 172
1042 05:45:09 611 BASSET Gilles MV3 146
1441 06:23:21 587 BASSET Romain LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS2 121
468 05:05:39 1317 BATAIL Emmanuel TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MV2 59
321 04:55:07 1504 BATS Alexandre MS4 59
809 05:27:45 606 BAUDE Pierre LA TRIBU 64 MV4 44
1362 06:13:27 1505 BAUDON Lucas MS1 42
1412 156 06:20:06 1110 BAUDRAND Audrey T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY FS3 32
379 04:59:10 1050 BAUDRY Pierre SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON MS1 23
1331 06:09:50 1506 BAUGE Alexandre MV3 191
454 05:04:32 612 BEAUDRON Jean LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB MS1 24
179 04:42:49 1233 BEAUGENDRE Adrien TRIATHLON 91 MS3 34
1119 90 05:49:49 167 BEAUVAIS Sandra BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON FV2 10
266 04:50:21 1507 BECASSEAU Benjamin MS3 49
1399 06:18:19 1508 BECHET Simon MV1 207
1189 05:55:25 1509 BEDU Thomas CACTUS PERFORMANCE MV4 76
1446 06:23:56 1269 BEGHIN Gauthier TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES MS2 122
241 04:48:12 381 BEGUIVEN Antoine E.C. SARTROUVILLE MS3 43
630 05:16:05 415 BELIER Nathan ERNEENNE SPORTS TRIATHLON MS1 30
287 04:51:55 414 BELIER Noe ERNEENNE SPORTS TRIATHLON MS1 20
283 04:51:40 1081 BELLONI .fabien MV4 10
1024 05:43:28 322 BELZGAOU Pascal COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV4 59
1513 06:39:42 1510 BENABOU Aaron MV5 44
1097 05:48:19 1511 BENATTAR Guillaume MV2 158
860 05:31:35 1512 BENETON Eddy MV1 150
1009 05:41:58 1006 BENIS Hugues SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MS4 155
794 05:26:53 396 BENOIT Pottier ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MV3 96
1106 86 05:49:09 931 BEQUAERT Mathilde RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FS2 17
175 04:42:25 1218 BERAUD Antoine TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS MS4 34
1061 05:46:16 1514 BERAUD SUDREAU Claude MV2 151
1096 05:48:14 545 BERCEGEAY Thomas LA MUSETTE BAULOISE MS3 121
160 04:40:47 323 BERDAT Pierre COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MS2 37
49 04:23:13 1070 BERGER Jonathan SPORTEAM NC MV1 6
880 05:32:39 1007 BERHAULT Arnaud SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV3 111
81 04:28:58 12 BERLON Rémi TEAM OPTIMIZEPERF MS2 22
485 05:07:20 623 BERNARD Franck TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX MV2 64
22 04:14:48 1359 BERNARD Loïc TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MS1 2
110 04:33:40 1271 BERNOU Damien TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MS3 24
1470 06:29:06 1000 BERROU Cedric SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON MV2 219
281 04:51:36 275 BERSAN Aloïs CAPBRETON TRIATHLON MS4 53
1198 05:56:28 1387 BERTHEAS Luc TRIAXION MS3 129
123 04:35:16 1515 BERTHET Bruno MS4 21
919 05:35:20 1234 BERTRAND Arnaud TRIATHLON 91 MV3 118
1165 05:54:07 1431 BESSON BRIFFAULT Philippe VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON MV4 73
1337 134 06:10:39 382 BESSON Coralie E.C. SARTROUVILLE FV1 19
274 04:51:03 1082 BIBARD Benjamin STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV1 45
75 04:28:30 1516 BIGER Benoit MV2 2
1121 05:50:01 1319 BILLAUDEAU Olivier MV3 159
829 05:29:31 1517 BILLOTTE Edouard SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON MS3 100
345 04:56:54 292 BISTER Yannick MV2 40
180 04:42:51 315 BLAIS Arnaud COUERON TRIATHLON MV2 18
331 04:55:38 753 BLAISE Nicolas MORLAIX TRIATHLON MS3 60
105 04:32:37 754 BLAISE Quentin MORLAIX TRIATHLON MS2 26
1067 05:46:38 1337 BLANC Olivier VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON MV4 64
1176 103 05:54:49 22 BLANCHARD Bérénice A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 FV3 8
600 05:14:21 1519 BLANCHET Geoffrey MS3 90
1472 06:29:50 1520 BLANQUET Nicolas MV1 220
1269 06:03:29 1521 BLAYO Emmanuel MV2 190
31 04:17:53 1202 BLEUZE Frederick TRI TEAM KARAIB MS2 11
1007 05:41:47 1522 BLOCH Emilien MS4 154
104 04:31:55 1523 BLONDIAUX Julien TEAM LIFETRI MS4 19
604 05:14:33 1524 BLOT Quentin MS4 102
821 05:28:53 1235 BLUM Sylvain TRIATHLON 91 MV2 113
1025 05:43:31 1432 BOBON Jean-francois VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON MV5 23
428 05:02:58 1422 BODE Sebastien US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MV3 34
739 05:23:47 561 BODIN Gregory LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 84
537 05:10:18 1282 BOILEAU Olivier TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV1 93
355 04:57:22 1143 BOIRON Tristan MS1 22
146 04:38:48 142 BOISSIERE Clement BARBES TRIATHLON MV1 26
1474 171 06:29:55 1525 BOITTIAUX Dorothée FV1 25
342 04:56:24 453 BONAVENTURE Vincent GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON MV1 58
1100 05:48:58 486 BONDER Philippe ISSY TRIATHLON MV4 68
687 05:20:23 480 BONILLA Theo HYERES TRIATHLON MV2 88
987 05:39:53 1463 BONNAS Loic VICHY TRIATHLON MV2 139
218 04:45:50 354 BONNAT Matthieu DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MS4 40
805 05:27:35 1370 BONNERY Grégoire MS1 34
89 04:29:52 783 BONNET Bastien NEVERS TRIATHLON MV1 15
1494 06:33:44 1388 BONNET Jean Marc TRIAXION MV5 42
1190 05:55:27 1526 BONNET Vincent MV4 77
774 05:25:52 1527 BONNIN Frederic MV3 93
477 05:06:47 39 BONNIN Rémi AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON MS3 79
727 05:22:36 739 BONNOMET Eric MELUN TRIATHLON MV4 34
772 05:25:45 1528 BONNOUVRIER Guillaume MV1 142
576 05:12:23 1529 BONZOM Ludovic MV1 101
1297 06:06:37 311 BORDAS Anthony C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MV2 197
1435 06:22:43 487 BORNERAND Louis ISSY TRIATHLON MS3 140
535 19 05:10:16 1236 BOSSU Aurelie TRIATHLON 91 FS4 3
1043 05:45:14 1531 BOUCHARD Guillaume TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON MS3 115
253 04:49:28 834 BOUCHEAU Alexandre POISSY TRIATHLON MS2 50
306 04:54:01 127 BOUCHEIX Nicolas AURILLAC TRIATHLON MV1 53
678 05:19:36 1532 BOUCHIE Matthieu MV1 127
1192 05:55:44 383 BOUDARD Sébastien E.C. SARTROUVILLE MV2 176
153 04:39:24 128 BOUDON Frédéric AURILLAC TRIATHLON MS4 27
989 05:40:02 835 BOUDRAS Michel POISSY TRIATHLON MV4 56
112 04:33:49 355 BOUE Benjamin DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MS3 25
950 05:37:04 1533 BOUEDO Anthony MS3 111
1230 05:58:51 1117 BOUGEON Loïc T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE MV2 183
826 05:29:09 836 BOUGOIN Philippe POISSY TRIATHLON MV5 13
1495 06:33:58 529 BOUHOURS Ludovic LA FLECHE TRIATHLON MV2 220
317 04:54:52 258 BOUINEAU Flavien CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MV2 36
1531 06:49:11 588 BOULANGER Frederic LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV4 111
201 04:44:15 96 BOULEGUE Antoine AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE MS2 43
619 05:15:24 158 BOULLAIT Benjamin BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV1 117
954 05:37:27 168 BOULLAND Cedric BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV1 162
1072 81 05:46:51 469 BOULOGNE Marie GUC TRIATHLON FS1 6
371 04:58:32 1534 BOULOY Nicolas MV1 62
37 04:20:27 624 BOURDIN Yoann LE MANS TRIATHLON MS3 9
1078 05:46:57 1342 BOURGE Arnaud TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE MV2 154
872 05:32:03 65 BOURGEOIS Philippe ANDERNOS TRIATHLON MV4 46
839 05:29:58 618 BOURGOIN Romain LE CLUB TRIATHLON MV2 117
247 04:48:38 1285 BOURGUIGNON Stéphane TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV3 9
1204 05:56:40 1083 BOURREAU Vincent STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV4 79
332 04:55:52 1019 BOUSSARD Pierre SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MS3 61
94 04:30:03 837 BOUTEILLER Thomas POISSY TRIATHLON MS4 15
1583 07:43:22 1939 BOUTEKRABT Kamel MS3 150
1343 137 06:11:33 27 BOUTET Alicia A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON FS2 26
1219 05:57:51 1536 BOUTINEAU Lucas MS2 112
39 04:20:33 283 BOUVET Antoine MS2 15
1216 112 05:57:45 1537 BOUVIER Philippine FS2 22
414 05:01:53 1942 BOYER Stéphane TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MV2 49
944 05:36:43 439 BRAC DE LA PERRIERE Cédric MS3 109
890 05:33:36 1538 BRACHET Ludovic MV1 154
1475 172 06:30:04 1539 BRACHET Marie LA TRIBU 64 FV2 25
1252 06:01:38 1540 BRACONNIER Julien MV1 189
456 05:04:39 516 BRANCE Johann KEMPERLE TRIATHLON MS3 77
62 04:26:03 1004 BRANCHEREAU Adrien SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 10
1063 05:46:22 702 BRANGEON Laurent LES TRITONS MELDOIS MV3 150
1408 06:19:40 1541 BRASSAUD Jeremie MV2 209
63 04:26:19 982 BRAULT Jérémy SABLE TRIATHLON MS4 10
1330 06:09:49 604 BREDOUX Ludovic LA TEAM 3D MV1 202
896 05:34:02 40 BREGEAT Olivier AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 123
1084 05:47:04 938 BRESSON Florian ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORT NATURE MS3 120
389 05:00:03 1111 BRESTROFF David T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY MV3 25
559 05:11:16 447 BRETON Sylvain MV1 99
417 05:02:24 28 BREUX Nicolas A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON MS4 70
171 04:41:53 207 BRIAND Fabien BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON MS4 31
926 05:35:36 1343 BRIENS Arnaud TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE MV3 120
1388 06:16:14 497 BRION Wilfried J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV2 207
536 05:10:16 838 BRIQUEMONT Ludovic POISSY TRIATHLON MV1 92
358 04:57:31 1194 BRISSET Fabrice TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN MV2 41
1479 06:30:36 1084 BRISSON Stéphane STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV4 104
1354 06:12:54 562 BROCHARD Benoit LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 194
1541 06:53:19 1543 BROCHERY Benoit MV1 233
573 05:12:11 1031 BROHON Antoine SAINTES TRIATHLON MS4 96
1540 06:53:10 530 BRUCKMANN Vincent LA FLECHE TRIATHLON MV1 232
545 20 05:10:54 146 BRUGAT Audrey BE TRI FS2 5
500 05:08:26 626 BRUGER Vincent LE MANS TRIATHLON MV3 46
914 05:35:05 187 BRUNE Hervé BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MV4 48
1214 111 05:57:30 242 BRUNEAU Valerie C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON FV2 13
1244 06:00:24 1413 BRUNO Lukasik U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON MV4 83
101 04:31:21 97 BRUT Kevin AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE MS3 22
1035 05:44:11 1176 BUFFET Dominique TEAM81 MV5 24
135 04:37:09 1259 BUGEAUD Sebastien TRIATHLON BARRABAN MV2 12
1221 05:58:06 1023 BUGLIERY Laurent SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON MV3 174
1572 202 07:20:36 1124 BUISSON Clara TARBES TRIATHLON FS1 15
237 04:47:41 1546 BUNGE Gaspard MS2 47
362 04:57:52 440 BUNGE Jérôme EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 66
66 04:26:50 664 BURBAUD Jean-baptiste LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MS2 20
685 05:20:21 627 BUREAU Benoit LE MANS TRIATHLON MS4 114
1293 122 06:06:12 1548 BUSSON Bérangère A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON FV1 15
354 04:57:20 259 BUSSON Fabien CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MV1 60
680 05:19:52 1320 CABOT Mathieu MS4 113
985 05:39:48 1263 CADEAU Eric TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 MV4 55
1322 129 06:09:04 1549 CADON Véronique FV6 1
1383 06:15:48 1550 CADORET Erwan MV3 201
486 05:07:24 1321 CADOUIN Florent TRIATHLON CLUB YONNAIS MV1 85
976 05:39:24 563 CADOUX Jacques MV3 132
686 05:20:21 1286 CAFFO Fabrice TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV2 87
884 05:33:12 665 CAILLAUD Yannick LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MS2 97
953 05:37:24 1197 CAILLETTE Alban TRI ATTITUDE 41 MV3 124
556 05:11:08 488 CALES Clement ISSY TRIATHLON MS4 91
1289 120 06:05:47 188 CAMELEYRE Marielle BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON FS2 24
449 05:04:05 276 CAMY MARMANDE Bruno CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON MV3 36
1453 06:24:54 1552 CANO Stephane MV3 208
1324 130 06:09:19 1128 CANONNE Clarisse TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON FS3 28
634 25 05:16:16 1553 CANTIN Alexandra FS4 4
1333 132 06:10:19 232 CANU Elodie C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON FV1 18
325 04:55:17 1085 CAPEL Hervé STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV1 55
1384 06:15:52 1554 CAPIEZ Yoann MV2 206
766 05:25:30 1175 CARAYON Guillaume TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON MS4 124
756 05:24:58 291 CARIO Yannick CLUB BPC NANCY MV2 103
149 04:38:57 454 CARIOU Alan GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON MS2 35
665 33 05:18:42 718 CARIOU Alexia LILLE TRIATHLON FS3 6
441 05:03:47 1555 CARLE Fabrice MV1 78
961 62 05:37:51 208 CARMOUET Morgane BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON FS3 16
555 05:11:06 1556 CAROEN Xavier MS4 90
626 05:15:51 305 CARON Frédéric COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON MV3 68
857 05:31:16 1389 CARPENTIER Alexandre TRIAXION MV3 104
1485 06:31:59 1558 CARPENTIER Benjamin ASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON MV1 223
DSQ 1559 CARREGUES Thibaud 0
661 05:18:08 1151 CARRIAS Teddy TEAM LIFETRI MV2 85
129 04:36:40 1051 CARVALLO François SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON MS2 31
503 05:08:28 98 CASANO Stephane MV3 47
70 04:27:20 42 CASSEZ Pascal AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON MV4 1
195 04:43:58 1421 CASTAGNET Thomas URKIROLAK TRIATHLON MV1 31
DSQ 1561 CASTERA Julien 0
1463 06:27:28 1165 CAUBET Pascal TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON MV2 218
592 05:13:45 564 CAUDAN Victor LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS1 29
304 04:53:39 688 CAUMON Jeremy LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MS2 55
1396 06:17:29 1118 CAUNES Christophe T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE MV2 208
47 04:23:03 1287 CAVERZAN Jimmy TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MS3 11
290 04:52:19 356 CAYRE Sebastien DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MS3 55
779 05:25:58 1562 CAZAURANG Jean-philippe MV2 104
1138 93 05:51:03 1144 CELSE Delphine TEAM KUPA A FV2 11
1503 182 06:37:10 878 CERA Béatrice FV3 15
602 05:14:29 1563 CERONI Lucas MS2 81
343 04:56:35 1207 CERRI Antoine TRI360 MV1 59
1185 05:55:08 296 CERVERA Jean-michel CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC MV3 169
1415 06:20:27 1289 CESARI Alexandre TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV2 210
633 05:16:11 1288 CESARI Mathieu TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV2 79
1292 06:06:12 243 CHABERT Fabrice C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MV2 196
780 05:26:03 147 CHABROL Thierry BE TRI MV4 41
1288 06:05:44 518 CHACON Raphaël KERHUON TRIATHLON MV2 195
137 04:37:24 357 CHAGOT Denis MS2 33
487 05:07:29 358 CHAGOT Jean Baptiste DB COACHING TRIATHLON MV1 86
238 04:47:41 565 CHALHOUB Nicolas LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS3 42
407 05:01:41 808 CHAMPAIN Rémi NORD VENDEE TRIATHLON MS3 74
1374 06:14:34 1564 CHANDELLIER David MV3 199
1098 05:48:23 288 CHANDEZ Frederic CLERMONT TRIATHLON MV4 67
15 04:07:16 489 CHANGEON Gwénaël ISSY TRIATHLON MS4 3
284 04:51:41 628 CHANTEPIE Dimitri LE MANS TRIATHLON MS3 53
1031 05:43:56 441 CHANTRE Martial EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 106
329 04:55:37 1951 CHAPEAU Xavier TRIATHLON DES RIVES DE LA LAURENCE MV2 38
1060 05:46:15 422 CHAPIN Claude ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA MV4 63
616 05:15:15 1414 CHAPOULIE Thierry U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON MV3 65
134 04:37:02 1221 CHARBEAU Etienne TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS MV2 11
215 04:45:41 1467 CHARDIN Thierry VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 MV4 6
1579 206 07:36:11 1024 CHARLAIS Caroline SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON FV1 29
526 05:09:44 839 CHARLES Pasquis POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 51
162 04:40:54 1968 CHARLES-ARISTIDE Pierre-arnaud MV1 29
752 05:24:37 629 CHARLOT Fabrice LE MANS TRIATHLON MV4 37
1557 196 07:04:21 607 CHARLOTTE Velasco LA TRIBU 64 FS1 14
12 04:06:20 143 CHARRIER Antoine BARBES TRIATHLON MS4 1
572 05:12:01 840 CHARRUET Sébastien POISSY TRIATHLON MV2 73
1170 05:54:18 1565 CHARTIER Philippe CA ORSAY TRIATHLON MV2 172
1014 75 05:42:29 82 CHARUN Enora ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 FS2 15
901 05:34:27 115 CHASSAGNOL Cedric ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV2 125
833 05:29:36 1566 CHATEAU Jeremy MS4 131
864 05:31:42 1307 CHATEIGNER Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MV1 151
803 05:27:22 1567 CHATELIER Emilien MS3 98
642 05:17:05 630 CHAUMULOT Lionel LE MANS TRIATHLON MV3 70
1328 06:09:41 690 CHAUVETEAU Sylvain LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV5 36
1316 06:08:51 1568 CHAVENTRE Joël MV4 92
972 65 05:38:54 1073 CHAZALY Claire ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON FV3 4
509 16 05:08:49 17 CHAZALY Elisa ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON FS1 2
1262 06:02:43 1569 CHAZE Christophe MV2 188
119 04:34:32 475 CHEMIN Dimitri HENNEBONT TRIATHLON MS2 28
1071 80 05:46:49 784 CHERAMY Marie NEVERS TRIATHLON FV1 11
1551 06:59:42 1571 CHERY Christophe MV4 114
217 04:45:49 1183 CHEVALIER Franck TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV1 37
1365 06:13:39 1572 CHEVALIER Lucas LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON MS4 178
30 04:17:40 159 CHEVALLIER François-xavier BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV1 3
561 21 05:11:21 490 CHEVE Mélanie ISSY TRIATHLON FS3 5
796 05:27:05 841 CHICHE Josselin POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 97
444 05:03:52 1314 CHINARRO Dimitri TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS MS4 72
491 05:07:46 566 CHOPIN Pascal LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 44
534 05:10:13 189 CHRETIEN Baptiste BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MS4 88
649 05:17:17 1290 CHRISTIN Simon TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV1 121
751 05:24:35 1573 CHRISTOPHE Bassereau MV3 87
1115 05:49:34 1028 CHRISTOPHE Emonet SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MV2 163
1466 06:27:50 260 CIRET Guillaume CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MV4 101
48 04:23:07 384 CIZEAU Waldy E.C. SARTROUVILLE MV1 5
887 05:33:28 1574 CLARIS Alexandre MS2 98
40 04:20:33 1458 CLATOT Thomas VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MS1 5
DSQ 1079 CLAUDY Timothe STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON 0
949 05:36:50 1575 CLAYTON Christopher MV3 123
1210 05:57:14 423 CLERMONT Dominique ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA MV4 80
225 04:46:36 1576 CLOUET D'ORVAL Paul Adrien MS3 41
1253 06:01:43 1577 CODRON Adrien MS3 132
741 05:23:51 1579 COELEMBIER Guillaume MS1 33
946 05:36:44 1580 COGREL Nathanael MS3 110
595 05:13:55 815 COGREL Nicolas PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 MS4 101
429 05:03:01 1260 COLAS Jerome TRIATHLON CASTELRENAUDAIS MV1 73
1266 06:03:13 215 COLIN Fred MV2 189
725 05:22:34 842 COLLET Aurélien POISSY TRIATHLON MS3 95
79 04:28:43 631 COLLET Ludovic LE MANS TRIATHLON MV1 13
898 05:34:10 1029 COLLET Olivier SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MV3 114
337 04:56:04 394 COLLET Philippe ENTENTE PYRENEES SEMEAC TARBES TRIATHLON MV4 12
1046 05:45:29 1581 COLLIN Frederic MV3 147
120 04:34:34 1043 COLLIN Pablo SARDINES TRIATHLON MS1 12
205 04:44:43 397 COLLONGUES Antoine ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MV1 34
594 05:13:53 567 COLLONNIER Alexandre LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 107
777 05:25:56 1208 COLLOT Laurent TRI360 MV1 143
1533 191 06:49:33 1582 COLLY Delphine FV3 19
28 04:16:53 261 COPEAUX Florent CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MS3 5
641 05:17:00 1584 COPIN Thomas LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS2 83
95 04:30:14 547 CORBIN Simon MS2 24
411 11 05:01:46 987 CORMIER Aude SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 FS4 2
935 05:36:05 657 CORNET Philippe LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON MV3 122
1394 06:17:20 1443 CORNU Christophe VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON MV3 203
1518 06:42:55 1585 CORRADINI Mathieu MV1 227
835 05:29:53 897 COSTARD Corentin RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS2 93
711 05:21:33 272 COUBRAY Thierry CAEN TRIATHLON MV5 12
714 05:21:45 988 COUE Grégory SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV1 133
264 04:50:15 99 COUPART Aymeric AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE MS3 48
352 04:57:13 144 COURQUIN Sébastien BARBES TRIATHLON MS3 64
480 05:07:06 1209 COURROUX Steve TRI360 MV1 84
1401 06:18:31 1587 COURT David MV3 204
615 05:15:12 667 COURTADE Michel LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MV1 116
488 05:07:31 955 COURTECUISSE Olivier S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MV3 43
849 05:30:48 398 COURTOIS Pascal ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MV1 149
387 04:59:47 1045 COUSSONNEAU Baptiste SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 68
789 05:26:33 1134 COUVRET Jérémy TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON MV2 106
1497 06:34:29 116 CRAMAUSSEL Benoît ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV1 225
1209 05:57:07 771 CROSNIER Eric NATIXIS TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE MV3 172
625 05:15:41 521 CROUZIER Raphael KRONOS TRIATHLON MV3 67
1228 05:58:49 1588 CULLET Rémi MV2 182
DSQ 307 CYRIL Elslander CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE 0
773 05:25:49 956 CZARNECKI Antonny S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MV3 92
1325 06:09:25 1266 CZECHOWSKI Fabrice TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV3 188
863 05:31:42 1425 CZERWIEC Emmanuel USC TRIATHLON MV3 106
313 04:54:37 21 D'HAESE Kevin MV1 54
1581 07:38:01 1444 D'HONNEUR André VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON MV5 50
565 05:11:48 1589 DA COSTA NETO Adrien MS3 87
1224 05:58:12 1590 DAGORNE Jean-marc MV3 176
1520 186 06:43:46 325 DAL ZOTTO Sandrine FV4 9
532 05:10:03 1591 DALIA Benoît MV3 52
209 04:44:52 306 DALONGEVILLE Rémi COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON MS2 44
1099 05:48:42 1592 DALSHEIMER Florent MS4 161
843 05:30:23 1184 DALSHEIMER Nicolas TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS4 137
1464 168 06:27:37 1593 DAMAGNEZ Annie FV5 6
213 6 04:45:28 476 DANIEL Nolwenn HENNEBONT TRIATHLON FV1 3
598 05:14:16 477 DANIELO Arnaud HENNEBONT TRIATHLON MV1 109
647 05:17:11 504 DANILO Ludovic JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA MV2 82
977 05:39:26 244 DARBILLY Yann C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MV2 136
148 04:38:56 632 DASSE Kevin MS4 26
1509 185 06:38:59 63 DASSIBAT Christelle ALES TRIATHLON FV2 28
607 05:14:48 1595 DAUBECH Jérôme MV1 111
562 05:11:28 816 DAUFOUY Aurelien PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 MV1 100
1496 06:34:24 53 DAURON Jacky ALBI TRIATHLON MV5 43
1492 06:33:19 1596 DAUTRIAT Laurent MV3 210
1379 06:15:25 1597 DAVEAU Jean-philippe MV2 205
99 04:31:05 1391 DAVID Camille MS4 18
504 05:08:28 424 DAVID Carpentier ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA MV3 48
698 05:20:59 1032 DAVID Thomas SAINTES TRIATHLON MV1 130
77 2 04:28:39 1005 DAVY Elodie SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON CLUB FV1 1
788 05:26:30 590 DE FERAUDY Guilhem LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV1 145
1191 05:55:43 1600 DE FERRIERES Hugues MS2 110
252 04:49:13 385 DE JESUS LOURENCO Fabien E.C. SARTROUVILLE MS2 49
34 04:19:30 591 DE KERANGAT Bart LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS3 7
1004 05:41:24 1601 DE MORAIS Jean-marc MV3 138
1065 05:46:26 898 DE SOUSA Laurent MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV1 170
498 05:08:20 772 DE SOUZA Paulo NATIXIS TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE MV3 45
1397 06:17:59 1602 DE TONQUEDEC Guy MS2 118
990 05:40:02 1603 DEBOEUF Philippe MV3 136
303 04:53:38 1450 DEBRET Sebastien VELIZY TRIATHLON MV2 33
506 05:08:32 568 DECEMME Sylvain LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 65
814 05:28:22 222 DECHOUX Cédric BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE MV2 111
390 05:00:24 262 DECIMA Olivier CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MV2 46
199 04:44:07 1604 DECREME Martin MS4 38
705 05:21:18 223 DECROZE Cyril BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE MV2 92
1080 83 05:46:59 879 DEFOSSEUX Cecile RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON FV1 12
53 04:24:03 1360 DEGIOANNI Arnaud TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV1 8
185 04:43:18 1133 DEHEZ Alexandre TEAM BEARN TRIATHLON MS4 36
878 05:32:33 1605 DEJEAN Yann MS2 96
1563 200 07:09:59 1606 DELABRE Annie FV5 8
227 04:46:48 691 DELACHAISE Olivier LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 39
35 04:19:58 1101 DELAHAYE Alex STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MS3 8
568 05:11:54 1061 DELAHAYE Gildas SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA MS4 95
1393 06:17:12 1607 DELAMARRE Thomas MS3 139
549 05:11:00 1956 DELAN Clément MV1 95
194 04:43:52 785 DELAPORTE Benoît MS4 37
191 04:43:45 1086 DELAUNAY Laurent STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV1 30
490 14 05:07:43 1158 DELAUNAY Manon TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON FS2 3
1527 06:47:21 85 DELBERGUE Stéphane ASPF TRI CLUB MV4 110
942 61 05:36:22 1406 DELBOS Fanny TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO FV2 8
1310 06:07:55 1608 DELBOS Sylvain MV2 198
1539 06:51:45 978 DELESTAING Eric MS4 192
297 04:52:57 843 DELHAYE Richard POISSY TRIATHLON MV2 31
1313 06:08:13 1609 DELHAYE Steeve MV1 197
361 04:57:45 140 DELLA-LIBERA Fabien AVIRON BAYONNAIS MV4 15
124 04:35:29 458 DELMAS Vincent GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 10
676 05:19:26 1292 DELON Pierre TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV3 75
1000 05:40:55 1610 DELOUVRIER Louis-victor MS4 152
726 05:22:35 316 DELROT Arnaud COUERON TRIATHLON MV3 81
482 05:07:09 763 DELSOL Michel MV4 21
1499 178 06:35:21 1612 DELUGRE Ludovine FS2 31
1044 05:45:24 1613 DEMARE Hugo MS3 116
1586 209 08:09:40 901 DEMAS Ségolène RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FS2 33
320 04:55:04 1033 DEMATTE Luc SAINTES TRIATHLON MV4 11
65 04:26:36 54 DEMEURE Marc-olivier ALBI TRIATHLON MV1 11
1008 74 05:41:52 719 DEMON Clara LILLE TRIATHLON FS3 18
254 04:49:34 894 DEMOUTIEZ Frederic RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL MAGNE MV2 26
409 05:01:43 902 DENIS Quentin RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS3 75
851 05:30:55 209 DENIZOT Bertrand BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON MV3 103
811 05:28:02 326 DEPREY Dominique COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV6 2
522 05:09:32 359 DERDER Steve MS4 86
122 04:35:08 633 DERET Vincent LE MANS TRIATHLON MS2 29
273 04:51:00 1138 DERIAN David TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON MV3 14
1439 162 06:23:08 1139 DERIAN Sylvia TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON FV2 21
370 04:58:23 817 DEROMMELAERE Charles PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 MS3 70
982 05:39:45 245 DESBANS Olivier C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MV2 138
1307 06:07:49 1166 DESCOUS Laurent TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON MV3 186
1240 06:00:07 1614 DESESSARD Pascal MV4 82
1040 05:44:57 1954 DESFONDS Yves MV5 25
959 05:37:47 505 DESMOULINS Arnaud JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA MV2 133
27 04:16:46 178 DESNOES Clément BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE MS1 4
1428 06:21:53 1615 DESSAGNE David MV1 211
688 05:20:25 1616 DESTAILLEURS Louis MS2 85
170 04:41:39 865 DETAILLE Nicolas POIX TRIATHLON MS2 39
589 05:13:27 43 DEVALUEZ Francois AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON MV3 61
1003 05:41:21 1034 DEVAUD Thomas SAINTES TRIATHLON MS4 153
823 05:28:57 1618 DEVAUX Xavier MV2 115
664 05:18:41 44 DEVEAUTOUR Nicolas AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 86
57 04:24:45 1372 DEVIMEUX Pierre TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS1 7
840 05:30:06 1619 DEVRIENDT Robbe MS2 94
1430 06:22:19 309 DHOTE Thierry CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE MV2 213
762 05:25:20 880 DI MORA Samuel MS4 121
621 05:15:28 1620 DIALLO Alpha MS4 104
1134 05:50:50 1623 DIDRICHE Yael MV3 161
937 05:36:08 592 DIETRICH Olivier LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV2 131
1320 128 06:08:59 1112 DIEUMEGARD Brigitte T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY FV5 2
1480 06:30:40 1624 DIMECH Angelo MV1 222
64 04:26:29 416 DION Mathys ERNEENNE SPORTS TRIATHLON MS2 19
38 04:20:29 1237 DIOT Guillaume TRIATHLON 91 MS4 7
1256 06:01:59 360 DJEARAMIN Ganesh DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MS4 172
652 05:17:30 361 DOBOL Sébastien MS4 108
732 05:23:05 1390 DOLO Olivier TRIAXION MV2 98
1524 06:46:00 1459 DOMINGUES Victor VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV4 109
797 47 05:27:05 1035 DORTE Hobson FV3 1
310 04:54:23 1361 DOS SANTOS Pierre VALLEE D OR TRIATHLON MV2 35
571 05:11:58 1626 DOSSOT Edouard MS3 88
1349 140 06:12:23 1627 DOUAY Marie FS3 30
775 43 05:25:54 1322 DOUILLARD Melaine FS3 9
11 04:05:59 1262 DOUMENC Sacha TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS MS3 2
516 05:09:22 866 DOUVILLE DE FRANSSU Yves POIX TRIATHLON MV3 50
513 05:09:04 169 DREUMONT Xavier BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV2 66
539 05:10:25 236 DREYDEMY Olivier C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON MV3 55
934 05:36:00 957 DRIOT Pierre S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MV6 3
871 05:31:54 989 DROUET Thierry SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV5 15
1340 06:11:15 310 DRUELLE Emmanuel CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE MV4 93
402 05:01:13 958 DRUET Vincent S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MV2 48
723 05:22:29 548 DRUFIN Fabrice LA MUSETTE BAULOISE MV2 96
1588 210 08:12:36 904 DRUVENT Cathy RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FV3 25
701 05:21:04 246 DUBARRY Mathieu C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MV1 131
1173 05:54:44 1628 DUBIN Jean-loup MS3 126
1436 161 06:22:54 1629 DUBOIS Anne ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON FV5 5
299 04:53:07 634 DUBOIS Fabien LE MANS TRIATHLON MV3 16
547 05:10:56 959 DUBOIS Jérôme BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON MV3 58
404 05:01:29 1630 DUBOS Julien MV1 71
1352 141 06:12:40 23 DUBOURG Isabelle A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 FV4 5
650 30 05:17:19 247 DUCATE Noëlle FV2 3
969 05:38:43 277 DUCLOS Laurent CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON MV3 130
168 04:41:26 742 DUCOURANT Bruno MELUN TRIATHLON MV3 2
117 04:34:24 1087 DUCOURET Frederic STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV2 8
760 05:25:19 540 DUCRO Michel LA GARDE TRIATHLON MV6 1
1452 06:24:47 1632 DUDKOWSKI Nicolas MV2 217
1387 06:16:12 614 DUFEU Herve LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB MV3 202
133 04:36:59 1353 DUFLOU Guillaume TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV1 22
1231 05:59:04 1633 DUFOUR Antoine MS3 130
1574 07:22:19 1179 DUFOUR Jean-luc MV5 49
1123 05:50:12 263 DUGUE Arnaud VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV1 178
271 04:50:48 110 DULAT Olivier ASTRE CREILLOIS MV3 13
1213 05:57:29 1074 DULUCQ Patrick ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON MV2 180
1375 06:14:52 703 DUMARCHE Aurelien LES TRITONS MELDOIS MS4 179
1416 06:20:38 130 DUMONTEL Hervé AURILLAC TRIATHLON MV4 99
1400 152 06:18:19 1358 DUPAYAGE Aude TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE FV1 22
998 05:40:46 410 DUPAYAGE Christophe ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT MV1 164
669 05:18:56 70 DUPEUX Rodolphe ARSL TRI MV1 124
41 04:21:07 171 DUPONT Damien BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS4 8
300 04:53:11 170 DUPONT Denis BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV1 51
152 04:39:21 386 DUPRILLOT Romain E.C. SARTROUVILLE MV1 27
800 05:27:11 905 DUPUIS Laurent RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV4 43
1373 06:14:15 991 DUPUIS Luc SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV4 97
59 04:24:57 126 DUPUIS Nicolas AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON MS3 14
1281 06:04:53 1634 DUPUIS Olivier MV3 182
1137 05:51:00 1635 DUPUY Simon J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON MS3 124
1020 05:43:00 1636 DURA Stanislas MS2 105
172 04:41:54 818 DURAND Alex MS2 40
1380 06:15:33 692 DURAND Jean LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV6 13
613 05:15:09 1392 DURAND Jerome MV2 77
785 44 05:26:18 1046 DURAND Justine SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON FS2 11
1220 05:57:52 569 DURAND Mickaël LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 181
910 56 05:34:59 248 DURAND Morgane C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON FS4 8
1571 07:18:53 224 DURAND Stéphane BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON MV5 48
1420 06:21:00 1637 DURCOS Guillaume MS4 183
18 04:11:34 9 DURECHOU Julien T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MS4 5
52 04:23:50 881 DUREISSEIX Pierre RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS3 12
967 05:38:28 1393 DURET Philippe TRIAXION MV3 128
1305 06:07:38 1947 DUROUX Remy MS4 176
1433 06:22:28 844 DUTERAGE Thomas MV2 215
1334 133 06:10:37 1638 DUVAL Lucie FS3 29
563 05:11:44 172 DUVAL Vincent BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS3 86
78 04:28:41 807 DUVERNAY Thierry NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON MV1 12
1578 07:27:03 225 DUVERNEUIL Arnaud BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON MS4 194
45 04:22:17 755 EBERHARD William MS2 17
108 04:33:17 352 EDERN Pierre DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU MS1 11
966 64 05:38:22 399 EL KURDI Maya ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE FS2 13
419 05:02:29 1639 ELIARD Philippe MV3 32
1207 05:56:57 1451 ELISSALT Olivier VELIZY TRIATHLON MV3 171
282 04:51:36 1419 ENGASSER Fabrice UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MV1 47
695 05:20:51 304 ESCOUBAS Christophe COMMINGES TRIATHLON MV4 31
671 05:19:02 328 ESPAGNE Jean-marc COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV1 125
1279 06:04:17 329 ESPIARD-CIGNACO Tom COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV4 88
612 05:15:08 425 ESSAKANA Salaheddine MV1 114
521 05:09:29 417 ESSERIC Gaetan BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON MV1 91
452 05:04:26 191 ESTEVE Nicolas BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MV3 38
515 05:09:21 906 ETENEAU Nicolas RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS4 84
1516 06:40:58 1640 EYER Xavier MS4 190
885 05:33:23 285 EYHORN Sylvain CHOLET TRIATHLON MS4 142
639 05:16:45 1426 FABIEN Bois USC TRIATHLON MV3 69
677 05:19:30 522 FABRE Bertrand L UNION TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 112
1418 06:20:52 131 FABRE Romain AURILLAC TRIATHLON MS4 182
1037 05:44:25 249 FABRICE Lopez C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MV2 146
109 04:33:28 1642 FANTINO Christophe MV4 2
471 05:05:55 1455 FARGEAS Vincent VENDOME TRIATHLON MV4 19
1481 173 06:30:44 216 FASSERO Manuela BOURGES TRIATHLON FS4 21
737 40 05:23:33 1952 FAUCOGNEY Marit FS2 10
169 04:41:37 442 FAUDOT DIT BEL Pierre EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 32
483 05:07:15 330 FAURE Arnaud COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV3 42
886 05:33:26 233 FAUVEL Bruno C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON MV4 47
541 05:10:38 389 FAYARD Eric E.C. SARTROUVILLE MV3 56
1236 05:59:25 523 FAYETTE Arnaud L UNION TEAM TRIATHLON MV3 180
5 03:58:16 314 FERNANDES Marc COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER MS2 5
550 05:11:00 1643 FERRANDON Maxence MV1 96
697 05:20:56 974 FERRE Vincent S.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE MV2 91
706 05:21:23 907 FERREIRA Frederic RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV1 132
813 05:28:21 1008 FERRON David SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV2 110
971 05:38:52 1644 FESNEAU Frederic MV2 135
222 04:46:12 1238 FESSARD Théo TRIATHLON 91 MS3 40
376 04:58:56 1466 FEUTRY Vincent VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON MS4 65
668 34 05:18:51 1645 FEYNEROL Peggy FV1 6
46 04:22:34 1323 FIALIP Jeremy TRIATHLON CLUB YONNAIS MS3 10
212 04:45:24 1646 FIEVET Frédéric MV3 5
662 05:18:25 506 FILLATRE Benoit JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA MV1 123
464 05:05:10 960 FILLATRE Emmanuel S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MV1 81
588 05:13:18 1966 FILOCHE René MS4 99
791 05:26:40 132 FLAGEL Jean-françois AURILLAC TRIATHLON MV1 146
660 05:18:06 1647 FLAGEUL Francois MV1 122
206 04:44:44 45 FLANDIN Richard AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 24
233 04:47:14 89 FLAO Tanguy ASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON MS4 46
398 05:00:52 1648 FLECHEAU Bruno MV3 27
683 05:20:20 908 FLEURY Alexandre RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV4 30
1247 06:01:20 100 FLEURY Bernard AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE MV6 10
465 05:05:17 52 FLEURY Thomas AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON MV1 82
514 05:09:16 681 FLEUTIAUX Christophe LES LIONS TRIATHLON MV2 67
922 05:35:27 531 FOLLENFANT Franck LA FLECHE TRIATHLON MV2 129
548 05:10:59 1649 FONTAINE Anselme MS1 28
336 10 04:56:04 498 FONTAINE Manon FS2 2
1092 05:48:08 774 FOREIX Julien NATIXIS TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE MV1 173
453 05:04:29 764 FOREST David MYTRIBE MV3 39
126 04:36:00 274 FORMARIER Raphael MS3 27
1188 106 05:55:17 286 FORTIN Julia CHOLET TRIATHLON FS2 20
1111 05:49:21 744 FOSSE Baptiste MELUN TRIATHLON MV2 162
259 04:50:06 636 FOUCHET Dylan LE MANS TRIATHLON MS3 46
1268 06:03:20 1650 FOULDRIN Thomas MV1 192
246 04:48:38 1476 FOULOGNE Julien YVETOT TRIATHLON MS3 45
560 05:11:18 1308 FOUQUET Maxime TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS4 93
1155 05:52:56 845 FOURE Guy POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 164
1423 06:21:16 532 FOURNIER Nicolas MV2 211
1034 05:44:08 1088 FOURNIER Pierre STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV2 145
351 04:57:08 1651 FOURTON Bertrand MS4 63
1299 06:07:02 1240 FOUSSAT Didier TRIATHLON 91 MV4 89
184 04:43:12 1239 FOUSSAT Enzo TRIATHLON 91 MS1 15
1353 06:12:46 819 FRANCOIS Gaudaire PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 MS3 136
1425 06:21:20 1958 FRANCOIS Romain MV1 210
1118 05:49:44 333 FRANGEUL Quentin COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MS3 122
1512 06:39:32 1652 FRANIATTE Alexandre MV1 226
324 04:55:14 1318 FRAPPART Fabien TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MV3 18
1556 195 07:03:26 390 FRECHON Mélanie E.C. SARTROUVILLE FS1 13
631 05:16:09 682 FREY Gabriel LES LIONS TRIATHLON MS3 91
1421 06:21:07 1654 FREZZA Matthieu MS4 184
1161 100 05:53:34 637 FRIN Marine LE MANS TRIATHLON FS1 7
1088 05:47:53 1655 FROT Lucas MS2 107
655 05:18:00 192 FUSTINONI Kévin BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MS4 110
285 04:51:50 450 GADJI OTILI Louis FEI PI TRIATHLON MS3 54
540 05:10:31 1080 GAETAN Labbee STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON MS3 83
1558 197 07:05:17 961 GAGNER Christele S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON FV1 28
1329 06:09:42 30 GALEA Didier A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON MV3 190
350 04:57:07 594 GALLAIS Clément LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS3 63
312 04:54:34 1203 GALLAIS Romain TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN MS3 57
142 04:38:06 541 GALOISY Jean-baptiste LA GARDE TRIATHLON MV1 25
1565 07:12:41 1656 GANACHAUD Vincent MV4 118
924 57 05:35:30 1394 GANCE Catherine TRIAXION FV4 2
974 67 05:39:18 813 GARAT Marina PAU TRIATHLON FS3 17
1267 118 06:03:19 962 GARCIA Nathalie S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON FS2 23
682 05:20:04 873 GARCIA Philippe PORTET TRIATHLON MV5 10
399 05:01:10 874 GARCIA Pierre-antoine PORTET TRIATHLON MS3 72
353 04:57:20 1293 GARCIA Thomas LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MS2 60
223 04:46:18 725 GARCIA Vincent LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON MV4 7
1260 06:02:38 975 GARDE Philippe S.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE MV2 186
1258 06:02:15 293 GARDEY Jean-marc CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MV1 190
156 04:40:02 1272 GARROUSTE Sebastien TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MV1 28
1017 05:42:40 1395 GASSELIN Fabrice TRIAXION MV5 22
1015 05:42:30 1657 GASTE Tristan MS2 104
1197 107 05:56:20 846 GASTINEAU Laure POISSY TRIATHLON FS3 26
495 05:08:12 1294 GASTON Gerald TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV1 88
234 04:47:18 979 GAUCLIN Kevin S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON MS4 47
597 05:14:06 1658 GAUDIN Mickaël MV1 108
249 04:48:56 806 GAUDUCHON Yann NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV1 42
1153 05:52:47 1659 GAUFFRE Olivier MV5 28
1276 06:04:02 1660 GAULTIER Emmanuel MV3 181
674 05:19:23 1452 GAULUPEAU Frédéric VELIZY TRIATHLON MV4 29
437 05:03:23 787 GAUTHIER Josselin NEVERS TRIATHLON MV1 77
831 05:29:34 1661 GAUTHIER Wilhelm MS3 101
832 05:29:34 1373 GAUX Sébastien TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MV1 147
224 04:46:35 1273 GAY Dominique TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MV3 7
908 05:34:52 148 GAY Stéphane BE TRI MV3 117
268 04:50:35 751 GEANT Pierre-yves MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MS4 50
1075 05:46:54 1261 GEAY Benoit TRIATHLON CHALLANS GOIS MS4 160
87 04:29:38 952 GEHRING Josué MS3 21
637 05:16:32 364 GENAT Denis DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MV5 9
611 05:15:08 193 GENTY Charles BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MV3 64
1290 06:06:05 1662 GERAULT Mathieu MV1 196
203 04:44:35 1009 GERMAIN Antoine MS3 38
163 04:40:54 638 GESLOT Valentin LE MANS TRIATHLON MS2 38
1489 06:32:23 1663 GIAOUI Franck MV4 105
496 05:08:18 1020 GIBAULT Grégory SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MS4 82
964 63 05:38:09 639 GIBON Marjorie LE MANS TRIATHLON FV1 8
1140 05:51:06 1244 GIGAULT Laurent TRIATHLON 91 MV6 6
928 59 05:35:43 1243 GIGAULT Silvine TRIATHLON 91 FS4 9
1589 08:13:36 278 GILLET Dominique CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON MV5 51
315 04:54:44 1369 GIRARD Christophe MV3 17
673 05:19:09 1025 GIRARDEAU Benjamin SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON MV1 126
876 05:32:26 640 GIRAUDEAU Christophe LE MANS TRIATHLON MV5 16
632 05:16:10 1113 GIRAULT Franck T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY MV5 8
1049 05:45:33 1965 GIRBAL Joel MV3 148
712 05:21:33 334 GITEAU Emmanuel COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV2 94
1108 05:49:16 789 GOBET Geoffrey NEVERS TRIATHLON MV1 174
610 05:15:07 1665 GODARD Jean-paul MV5 7
1070 05:46:46 752 GODEFROY Arnaud MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MV3 151
893 05:33:53 1667 GODEFROY Mathieu CAEN TRIATHLON MS1 36
1361 143 06:13:24 933 GOIFFON Colombe RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FS2 27
716 05:21:49 658 GOIGOUX Franck LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON MV3 79
1389 148 06:16:18 1295 GOMEZ Angélique TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS FV2 18
933 05:35:56 1668 GOMEZ Mathieu MS1 38
992 69 05:40:05 928 GONON Lucie RHODIA CLUB NATATION TRIATHLON FJU 1
121 04:35:07 926 GONON Nicolas RHODIA CLUB NATATION TRIATHLON MV2 9
692 38 05:20:44 927 GONON Pauline RHODIA CLUB NATATION TRIATHLON FS1 5
1392 150 06:16:57 1670 GONZALEZ Amelie FS1 9
265 04:50:16 1669 GONZALEZ Clement MS1 18
406 05:01:39 1213 GONZALEZ Yann TRI360 MS3 73
1050 05:45:34 727 GORCHS-CHACOU Gregory LOURDES TRIATHLON MV2 148
216 04:45:42 1396 GOSSE Michel TRIAXION MV1 36
311 04:54:23 443 GOUDOUNEIX Jean-christophe EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 56
198 04:44:06 1948 GOURBESVILLE Emmanuel TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES MV1 33
251 04:49:11 1185 GOURDOUX Eric TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV3 10
1440 06:23:15 1121 GOURION Benjamin T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE MV1 213
260 04:50:08 1943 GOURION David T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE MV2 27
575 05:12:16 149 GOURMELEN Thomas BE TRI MS3 89
1342 136 06:11:28 237 GRACIA BADIOLA Estibaliz C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON FV1 20
599 05:14:18 1672 GRAMMONT Laurent MV3 62
1369 06:14:00 1673 GRANSAGNE Thierry MV2 202
903 05:34:30 1674 GRELEE Nicolas MV2 127
372 04:58:35 400 GREUB Guillaume ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MS4 64
348 04:57:05 24 GRISO Philippe A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 MV4 14
375 04:58:50 297 GROLHIER Warren CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC MS3 71
200 04:44:09 595 GRONEMAN Goswin LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS2 42
753 05:24:37 745 GROSSAIN Gabriel MELUN TRIATHLON MV1 140
391 05:00:24 459 GROSSET Marc GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 70
442 05:03:48 1676 GUASTELLA Pierre MV1 79
130 04:36:44 641 GUEDON Mathieu LE MANS TRIATHLON MV1 21
229 04:46:52 91 GUEGAN Adrien ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SPATIALE AQUITAINE TRIATHLON MS4 44
1053 05:45:36 1397 GUEGUEN Antoine TRIAXION MS3 117
1382 06:15:45 1053 GUERIN Antoine SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON MS2 117
837 05:29:56 150 GUERIN Aurelien BE TRI MS4 134
1274 06:03:59 1677 GUERIN Frédéric MS4 173
570 22 05:11:58 1417 GUERNEVE Louane U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON FS1 3
1407 06:19:39 1678 GUESSAB Florian MS2 119
61 04:25:26 1680 GUIGNARDEAU Damien MS3 15
905 05:34:37 1230 GUILBAUD Andy TRIATHLION DES ACHARDS MS4 146
844 05:30:27 596 GUILBON Olivier LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV2 118
8 04:02:00 1411 GUILLARD Quentin TUC TRIATHLON MS2 7
1016 05:42:38 1036 GUILLEMETEAU David MV1 166
1211 110 05:57:16 1264 GUILLEMOT Nathalie TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 FV3 9
DSQ 1681 GUILLON Nicolas 0
186 04:43:22 722 GUITARD Anthony LIMOGES TRIATHLON MS3 36
476 05:06:44 1089 GUSTIN Anthony STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV2 62
538 05:10:22 1145 GUY Laurent MV3 54
666 05:18:44 1103 GUYOMARC'H Frédéric T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV4 28
276 04:51:22 517 GUYOMARD Franck KEMPERLE TRIATHLON MS4 51
3 03:52:16 1 GUYON Franck TRI360 MS2 3
1336 06:10:39 279 GUYONVARCH Christophe CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON MV3 192
1308 127 06:07:50 1445 HAFSOUNI Annabel VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON FV2 17
83 04:29:28 1682 HAINAUT Sebastien MV1 14
502 05:08:26 820 HALARD Aurelien PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 MV1 89
643 28 05:17:05 712 HALE Charlotte LEU TRIATHLON FS2 9
836 05:29:53 294 HANQUIEZ Julien CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MS4 133
1576 07:24:26 482 HARNIST Damien ILE DE NOIRMOUTIER TRIATHLON MV4 120
1356 06:12:57 1047 HARREGUY Florian SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON MS1 41
368 04:58:20 570 HASLOUIN Simon LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 22
1158 05:53:08 1683 HAUTOT Quentin MS3 125
931 05:35:49 1104 HAY Nicolas T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV4 49
1271 06:03:40 1065 HAYEZ Michael MV2 192
1203 109 05:56:39 118 HELIN Léa ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT FS2 21
55 04:24:24 1471 HELIOT Julien WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 9
1038 78 05:44:38 1334 HELLEUX Charlotte TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE FS3 20
1296 06:06:34 1332 HELSON Herve TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR MV5 34
551 05:11:01 1684 HELSON Quentin MS3 85
13 04:06:42 6 HENRY Quentin TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS2 9
923 05:35:29 549 HERANT Didier LA MUSETTE BAULOISE MV3 119
1582 07:42:47 1685 HERCYK Benjamin MV2 224
1254 06:01:45 426 HERUBEL Bruno ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA MV4 85
84 04:29:32 46 HERVE Francois MV2 3
19 04:12:01 1362 HERVE Ghislain TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV1 2
151 04:39:16 1010 HERVE Thibault SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MS3 29
1344 138 06:11:36 825 HERVIO Emmanuelle PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON FV3 11
1218 05:57:49 1686 HETHERTON Julius MS4 169
115 04:34:01 1125 HOLZERNY Jean-christophe TARBES TRIATHLON MV2 7
1443 06:23:26 264 HOOKS Mark CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MV4 100
1467 06:27:50 1688 HOURCADE Jean Christophe CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MV4 102
230 04:47:03 182 HOURTANE Christophe BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON MV2 25
1022 76 05:43:16 203 HUBERT Marine FS3 19
1426 06:21:34 571 HUCTEAU Fabrice LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV2 212
278 04:51:28 1689 HUDRY Christopher MV1 46
1283 06:04:58 1690 HUE Jean-damien MV1 195
425 05:02:52 615 HUET Guillaume MV2 53
1549 06:57:26 1691 HUGUET Paul MS1 43
1562 199 07:09:38 882 HUMEZ Nathalie FV3 22
1183 05:55:03 1309 HUNEIDI Clément TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS3 128
747 05:24:10 1693 HURCET Franck MV2 100
367 04:58:17 1694 HUYGHE Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK MS3 69
33 04:18:43 181 IBANEZ Bastien BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MS2 13
1154 05:52:48 869 ICARD Didier POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MV3 163
696 05:20:52 377 ICHOU Hakim DIJON TRIATHLON MV4 32
DSQ 101 IDRIS Marc AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 0
1419 158 06:20:58 572 ISABELLE Dici LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON FV2 19
553 05:11:01 1696 ISIKLI Ilhan MS4 89
1413 06:20:06 298 ITEN Eric CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC MV5 40
403 05:01:20 1697 JACOVCI Sébastien MS2 66
72 04:27:42 460 JACQUEMIN Maxence GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON MS3 17
894 05:33:56 1698 JACQUEMIN Thibault MS4 145
883 05:33:09 183 JACQUES Canon BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON MV5 17
684 05:20:20 92 JACQUINET Joel ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SPATIALE AQUITAINE TRIATHLON MV3 76
512 05:09:00 659 JAFFEUX Guillaume LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON MS3 82
999 72 05:40:55 31 JAMET Stephanie FV1 10
888 05:33:30 1091 JAMOIS Nicolas STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV1 153
830 05:29:33 642 JANSEN Tjep LE MANS TRIATHLON MV5 14
1351 06:12:32 280 JARDINIER Jean-philippe CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON MV5 39
1332 06:10:09 573 JARNY Laurent LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV5 37
1459 06:26:50 1700 JAUNET Nicolas MV3 209
1371 06:14:08 1938 JAY Stephane POISSY TRIATHLON MV2 203
239 04:47:42 746 JEAN BAPTISTE Steven MELUN TRIATHLON MS4 48
1117 05:49:41 289 JEAN LUC Quesne CLERMONT TRIATHLON MV6 5
1326 06:09:31 1146 JEANNIN Ghislain TEAM KUPA A MV3 189
629 24 05:16:02 643 JEANTY Yasmine LE MANS TRIATHLON FS1 4
98 04:30:42 1960 JEFFRAY Alexandre TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT MS4 17
21 04:14:39 1258 JEGAT Jason TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU MS2 10
469 05:05:41 1092 JEGO Ludovic STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV2 60
29 04:17:38 1021 JENART Gautier SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MS3 6
897 05:34:04 1701 JENOT Cyril MV2 124
1122 05:50:06 534 JEROME LEROY Jérôme MV2 164
1179 105 05:54:55 1434 JESTIN Cécile VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON FS4 16
638 27 05:16:39 119 JIBAULT Cassandre ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT FS2 8
181 4 04:42:54 161 JOLIVET Lucie BEAUNE TRIATHLON FS3 1
769 42 05:25:33 87 JONQUET Carole ASPTT ANGERS FV1 7
167 04:41:26 550 JOSSO Charly LA MUSETTE BAULOISE MS3 31
645 05:17:08 747 JOSWIAK Ludovic MELUN TRIATHLON MV2 81
308 04:54:13 917 JOUBAUD Maxime POISSY TRIATHLON MS1 21
991 05:40:05 909 JOUBAUD Patrick RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV3 137
1249 115 06:01:31 427 JOUNEAU Justine ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA FS1 8
463 05:05:00 1702 JOURDIN Zacharie MS1 25
394 05:00:48 790 JOUREAU François NEVERS TRIATHLON MV3 26
1338 135 06:10:57 883 JOYEZ Sybille RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON FS2 25
44 04:22:11 884 JOYEZ Timothée RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS2 16
891 05:33:46 644 JUIGNET Christophe LE MANS TRIATHLON MV1 155
307 04:54:12 802 JULIEN Vimont NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV2 34
939 05:36:16 1105 JUNCA Matthieu T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MS3 108
492 05:07:47 1704 JURICIC Mikael MS4 81
1113 05:49:27 66 JUST Frédéric ANDERNOS TRIATHLON MV1 175
1477 06:30:07 1933 KAUTZMANN Morgan ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON MV1 221
7 04:00:23 2 KERANGOFF Bastien DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU MS2 6
1273 06:03:55 1705 KERANGOFF Ronan MV4 87
1461 06:26:58 1706 KERHELLO Yohann MS3 142
1360 06:13:20 228 KERJEAN Philippe BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON MV3 197
1196 05:55:59 776 KERRIEN Benoit NATIXIS TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE MV1 185
197 04:44:05 723 KESTENS Tim LIMOGES TRIATHLON MV3 4
531 05:10:01 335 KIEFFER Denis COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV5 4
1528 188 06:47:23 1900 KIEFFER Sophie FS3 34
1055 05:45:44 1338 KOEHLER Dominique MV5 26
248 7 04:48:52 1339 KOEHLER-CAZABAN Laurence FV2 1
1542 06:53:31 1708 KONARSKI Jean Francois MV5 46
478 05:06:49 220 L HERMITE Damien BREST TRIATHLON MV2 63
1442 06:23:22 942 LABARONNE Philippe RSSCTRIATHLON MV1 214
221 04:46:01 619 LABOILE Vincent LE CLUB TRIATHLON MS4 42
1175 05:54:49 88 LABOURIE Mathieu ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI MS4 166
567 05:11:53 1062 LABROUSSE Pascal SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MV4 24
1377 06:15:04 1374 LACAULE Simon TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS4 180
646 05:17:10 1245 LACOMBLEZ Vincent TRIATHLON 91 MS4 107
1257 06:02:07 1931 LACOUR Marc MS2 115
879 05:32:33 1711 LACROIX Malo SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON MS3 104
1245 06:00:29 1712 LACROUTS Julien MS4 170
1422 06:21:09 56 LACROUX Alain ALBI TRIATHLON MV6 16
1280 06:04:33 71 LACROZE Romain ARSL TRI MS4 174
1414 157 06:20:15 1186 LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion TOULOUSE TRIATHLON FS3 33
854 05:31:06 524 LAFON Cédric L UNION TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 139
585 05:13:11 465 LAFON Matthieu GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS MV1 106
802 05:27:20 1713 LAFORGERIE Eric MV3 98
1510 06:39:01 1296 LAFORGUE Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV3 211
614 05:15:10 1714 LAFOSSE Nicolas MV1 115
703 05:21:08 1716 LAFOSSE Thomas MS4 116
DSQ 401 LAHILLONNE Olivier ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 0
1437 06:23:01 535 LALOYER Dimitry LA FLECHE TRIATHLON MV3 207
1270 06:03:34 102 LAMARE Nicolas AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE MV2 191
648 29 05:17:13 1363 LAMARQUE Axelle TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE FV1 5
340 04:56:17 551 LAMBERT Mikaël LA MUSETTE BAULOISE MS2 59
1110 05:49:18 1718 LAMBLING Paul MS4 162
1584 208 07:46:32 934 LAMER Marie-noëlle RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FV5 9
236 04:47:29 1719 LAMPO Stef MS2 46
525 05:09:37 317 LAMY Nicolas COUERON TRIATHLON MV2 69
333 04:55:53 645 LANCELOT Yohann LE MANS TRIATHLON MV1 56
386 04:59:38 1354 LANCEREAUX Damien TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV1 67
36 04:20:10 1054 LANDAIS Clément SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON MS2 14
1348 06:12:19 1720 LANDRY Patrick SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON MV5 38
1064 79 05:46:24 1152 LAPARRA Justine TEAM LIFETRI FS3 21
909 05:34:58 1453 LAPOUTGE Emmanuel VELIZY TRIATHLON MV5 18
1226 05:58:31 1044 LARIFLA Pascal SARDINES TRIATHLON MV3 177
784 05:26:11 1721 LAROSE Benjamin MV1 144
861 05:31:36 1722 LAROSE Bertrand MV3 105
1229 05:58:50 151 LARTIGUE Stéphane BE TRI MV3 178
263 04:50:13 1340 LASSEGNORE Raphaël TRIATHLON DES RIVES DE LA LAURENCE MS2 52
819 05:28:52 1723 LAUNAY Bastien MS4 129
577 05:12:26 791 LAUNOY Julien NEVERS TRIATHLON MV1 102
388 04:59:48 1724 LAURENT Guillaume MV1 69
895 05:34:00 1725 LAVAUD Simon MS2 99
1054 05:45:42 32 LAVAUT Fabien A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON MV1 169
929 05:35:44 1726 LAVIE Julien MS4 149
874 05:32:14 214 LAVIER Antoine BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON MS3 103
1554 07:01:37 885 LAVIEVILLE Régis MV4 115
1233 05:59:11 499 LAVIGNE Christophe J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV5 33
1468 06:28:42 1011 LE BACCON Philippe SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV4 103
1029 77 05:43:51 724 LE BERRE Morgane LIMOGES TRIATHLON FS4 12
720 05:22:17 1964 LE BIEZ Francois MS3 93
1174 05:54:44 1012 LE BORGNE Bertrand SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV3 168
231 04:47:09 57 LE BOUDEC Ludovic ALBI TRIATHLON MS4 45
1404 06:18:43 1420 LE BOUDEC Michel UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MV6 15
395 05:00:49 1324 LE BOULCH Alexandre MS2 63
243 04:48:20 1325 LE BOULCH Ronan TRIATHLON CLUB YONNAIS MV4 9
1151 96 05:52:35 507 LE BRIS Cécile JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA FV2 12
309 9 04:54:17 1375 LE BRIS Océane TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE FS1 1
1181 05:55:00 992 LE CAM Laurent SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV2 175
140 04:37:43 705 LE COLLETER Fabien LES TRITONS MELDOIS MV1 23
208 5 04:44:51 13 LE COLLETER Julie LES TRITONS MELDOIS FV1 2
481 05:07:06 1953 LE CREOUR Alan POISSY TRIATHLON MS2 74
1263 117 06:02:51 1435 LE FALHER Julie VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON FV2 16
413 05:01:48 923 LE FLOHIC Clément RENNES TRIATHLON MS2 68
1301 125 06:07:06 826 LE FORMAL Amélie PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON FV1 17
1302 126 06:07:15 491 LE GAC Malika ISSY TRIATHLON FS4 18
1135 05:50:52 1048 LE GLEVIC Damien SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 182
472 05:06:12 1727 LE GOIC Julien MV2 61
188 04:43:26 1481 LE GOUILL Alain MV4 5
557 05:11:13 1729 LE GUILLOUX Damien MS4 92
114 04:33:51 1730 LE LEIZOUR DE ROHELLO Brice MS3 26
54 04:24:12 287 LE LEUCH Simon CHOLET TRIATHLON MS1 6
702 05:21:05 1731 LE LOC'H Sylvain MS4 115
183 04:43:12 1267 LE MAUR Fabien TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE MS3 35
995 70 05:40:17 777 LE MOIGNE Cécile NATIXIS TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE FV1 9
193 04:43:50 749 LE NOC Gabriel MELUN TRIATHLON MV2 22
424 05:02:48 827 LE PALUD Romain PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON MV1 72
1172 05:54:30 1022 LE PAVEC Alban SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MS4 165
993 05:40:11 1733 LE PEUTREC Simon MS2 103
659 31 05:18:06 828 LE QUINTREC Christelle PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON FV2 4
261 04:50:12 1153 LE STRAT Lionel TEAM LIFETRI MV3 12
932 05:35:54 173 LEBEL Pascal BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV4 50
1455 167 06:25:25 886 LEBLANC Clemence RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON FS1 11
838 05:29:58 1735 LEBLANC Yoann MS4 135
620 05:15:27 694 LEBLOND Sebastien LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 118
1277 06:04:08 693 LEBLOND Vincent LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MS3 135
1112 88 05:49:26 1013 LEBRETON Anne Lise ENTENTE HAUTE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON FV1 13
1493 176 06:33:33 1736 LECHEVALIER Aude FS2 30
1073 05:46:51 1737 LECLERC Cédric MV1 171
918 05:35:20 910 LECLERC Fabrice RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV2 128
458 05:04:42 1356 LECLERC William TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON MV3 40
23 04:14:55 160 LECOMPT Cyril BEAUNE TRIATHLON MS4 6
754 05:24:39 1187 LECORNET Jean-yves TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV4 38
505 05:08:29 1739 LEFEBVRE Rémy MV1 90
1058 05:46:01 1740 LEFEVRE Franck TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES MV3 149
1278 06:04:09 195 LEFORT Claude BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MV1 193
1095 05:48:12 1741 LEGAVRE Franck MV3 157
583 05:13:08 1742 LEGROS David MV1 104
275 04:51:18 444 LEGUAY Pablo EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 52
192 04:43:45 312 LELONG Olivier MV2 21
617 05:15:17 391 LELORRAIN Guillaume E.C. SARTROUVILLE MS4 103
1261 06:02:41 706 LEMAIRE Eric LES TRITONS MELDOIS MV2 187
1522 06:44:56 1743 LEMAIRE Stéphane MS3 148
257 04:49:44 759 LEMASSON Léandre MSA TRIATHLON MS2 51
981 05:39:42 683 LEMERCIER Nicolas LES LIONS TRIATHLON MV2 137
392 05:00:28 238 LENCLEN Benjamin C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON MS4 66
501 05:08:26 1376 LENCLEN Hugo TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS2 76
DSQ 1744 LENGLARD Baptiste 0
951 05:37:08 964 LEONARD Pierre S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MS4 150
817 49 05:28:42 19 LEPPARD Ingrid ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORT NATURE FV3 2
408 05:01:41 221 LERAY Florian BREST TRIATHLON MS2 67
582 05:13:00 792 LEROY Jean Luc NEVERS TRIATHLON MV4 25
822 05:28:57 1423 LEROY Julien MV2 114
1243 06:00:21 1745 LEROY Kevin MV1 188
1381 06:15:36 829 LEROY Marc PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON MV6 14
100 04:31:12 1014 LETORT Fabien SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV1 17
431 05:03:11 1355 LEVASSEUR Yann TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG MV2 54
86 04:29:38 911 LEVEAU Antoine RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV2 4
519 05:09:26 803 LEVIONNOIS Samuel NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MS1 27
1490 06:32:55 1436 LEWANDOWSKI Eric VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON MV4 106
235 04:47:21 366 LEYMARIE Christophe DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MV4 8
1194 05:55:54 1746 LEYNIER Loïc MV2 177
178 04:42:48 196 LHERITIER Julien BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MS3 33
566 05:11:49 1936 LHERMINE Cedric VELIZY TRIATHLON MV3 59
670 05:18:58 1365 LIABASTRE Franck TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV3 73
1143 05:51:32 1747 LIANDIER Marc MV2 167
1018 05:42:50 411 LIONEL Neveu ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT MV4 58
326 04:55:23 47 LIONEL Rembliere AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 37
143 04:38:19 1748 LIONET Nicolas MS4 24
1264 06:02:53 367 LIVERTON Guy DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MV6 11
1346 06:11:59 509 LIVET Anthony JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA MV1 204
1547 06:55:38 597 LOGEAIS Philippe MV6 17
1536 06:50:03 1750 LOHO Patrick MV4 112
2 03:51:18 7 LOISEAUX Paul TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON MS2 2
1385 147 06:15:59 1468 LOISON Estelle VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 FS2 28
906 05:34:37 120 LOIZEAU David ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV1 156
141 04:37:56 103 LONGEARD Jean-christophe AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE MV1 24
494 05:08:06 418 LOUGE Stephane BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON MV1 87
82 04:29:21 368 LOUVET Franck MV3 1
900 05:34:25 1752 LOUX Christophe MV3 115
1105 85 05:49:09 336 LOYER Sophie COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON FS2 16
1162 05:53:35 1154 LUCAS Jerome TEAM LIFETRI MV1 184
1570 07:18:50 888 LUCCHINI Nicolas RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS4 193
958 05:37:45 93 LUCEYRAN Kevin ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SPATIALE AQUITAINE TRIATHLON MS3 113
1432 160 06:22:26 234 LUDIVINE Auvray C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON FV1 24
334 04:55:55 58 LUGAN Yannick ALBI TRIATHLON MV3 19
1202 05:56:38 821 MACHADO Rui-manuel PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 MV2 179
786 05:26:28 1755 MADURO Andre MS4 125
118 04:34:26 111 MAERTEN Loic ASTRE CREILLOIS MS4 20
1109 05:49:18 849 MAGEUX Julien POISSY TRIATHLON MV2 161
841 05:30:06 1756 MAGNANON Julien MS4 136
1484 174 06:31:45 1758 MAIA MEIRELES Marina FS2 29
111 04:33:45 1759 MAILLARD Brice MV1 19
653 05:17:34 104 MAILLARD Hervé AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE MV4 27
1180 05:54:55 1063 MAINGOT David SHARKS TRI 79 MV2 174
210 04:44:54 295 MALACHANNE Gabriel CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MS3 39
295 04:52:44 1159 MALLET Sebastien TEAM NUTEO MV2 30
190 04:43:40 1188 MALRIC Thomas TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS3 37
746 05:24:09 1140 MAMERS Pierre TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON MV3 85
1251 116 06:01:34 1298 MANAUD Christelle TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS FV2 15
707 05:21:24 59 MANDIRAC Didier ALBI TRIATHLON MV5 11
1103 05:49:07 1760 MANSON Stephane MV2 160
1298 124 06:06:47 889 MANTEL Emilie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON FV1 16
1069 05:46:45 1071 MAQUEDA Serge SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN MV4 65
957 05:37:43 48 MARCADIER Sylvain AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 132
423 05:02:38 265 MARCHAIS Gerald CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MV2 52
1580 207 07:37:53 1129 MARCHAL .cecile FS4 23
293 04:52:40 1940 MARCHAND Benjamin COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON MS2 54
978 05:39:31 1026 MARCHANDISE Gaetan SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON MV1 163
131 04:36:49 162 MARCILLOUX Laurent BEAUNE TRIATHLON MS4 23
176 04:42:29 198 MARCIREAU Ianis BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MS4 35
868 05:31:45 1333 MARCONNET Louis TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR MV1 152
1573 203 07:22:17 402 MARECHAL Benedicte FV4 10
1553 07:00:31 1761 MARENGO Christophe MV2 222
1500 179 06:35:40 1762 MARGOSSIAN SCHONBORN Anahide FS4 22
1409 155 06:19:47 1447 MARIE D'honneur FV5 4
718 05:21:57 793 MARIE Frédéric NEVERS TRIATHLON MV2 95
635 26 05:16:19 1412 MARIE Lisa TUC TRIATHLON FS2 7
430 05:03:06 1763 MARIE Thibaut MS2 71
770 05:25:34 574 MARIETTE Franck LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 90
1517 06:41:49 1764 MARJOU Xavier MV3 213
422 05:02:36 451 MARMUSE Bertrand FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON MV3 33
1164 05:53:41 1765 MARMUSE François MV2 171
798 05:27:07 370 MARQUER Yannick MV2 107
412 05:01:46 184 MARRIERE François BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON MV3 30
715 05:21:47 152 MARS Pierre BE TRI MS4 118
327 04:55:25 913 MARSANA Anthony RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS4 61
996 05:40:21 1767 MARSANNE Remi MS4 151
288 04:52:00 1256 MARTIN Benoit TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY MS4 54
911 05:34:59 527 MARTIN BUCHER Fabien LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON MS3 105
1208 05:57:03 993 MARTIN Denis SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV5 31
220 04:45:56 1769 MARTIN Dimitri METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON MS4 41
1555 07:02:23 1770 MARTIN Etienne MV2 223
4 03:58:00 1941 MARTIN Francois TRI OLIBIKE2A MS2 4
792 05:26:42 914 MARTIN Gregory RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS4 126
869 05:31:46 943 MARTIN Jean-francois RSSCTRIATHLON MV3 108
815 48 05:28:23 598 MARTIN Mélanie STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON FS3 10
1079 05:46:59 1771 MARTIN Stéphane BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 MV2 155
975 05:39:20 1067 MARTIN Thierry ANTONY TRIATHLON MV3 131
232 04:47:11 1055 MARTINEAU Simon SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON MS1 17
145 04:38:46 470 MARTINEZ Antonio GUC TRIATHLON MV4 4
518 17 05:09:25 436 MARTINEZ Christel EXCELSIOR FV2 2
1454 166 06:25:10 1969 MARTINEZ Line T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE FV2 23
943 05:36:33 60 MARTINEZ Philippe ALBI TRIATHLON MV4 51
1403 154 06:18:38 230 MARTINOT Cecile FV3 13
721 05:22:21 1418 MARTINS Romain U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON MS3 94
1370 06:14:06 1773 MAS Pascal MV3 198
1156 98 05:53:01 1274 MASSIN Élodie TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS FS3 25
1116 89 05:49:36 1774 MASSON Marie FV2 9
6 03:58:48 678 MASSONNEAU Pierre LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS MV1 1
338 04:56:05 175 MASURE Olivier BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV2 39
420 05:02:30 492 MATHIAS Christophe ISSY TRIATHLON MV2 51
700 05:21:01 1347 MATHIAS Heulin TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE MS2 86
302 04:53:33 830 MATHIEU Ronan PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON MV1 52
26 1 04:16:08 1950 MATHIEUX Justine BEAUNE TRIATHLON FS2 1
804 05:27:34 1775 MATHIS Thibaud MS4 128
1402 153 06:18:35 1776 MATHURINA Estelle FV1 23
1359 06:13:17 1075 MAUREL Olivier ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON MV3 196
1131 05:50:37 34 MAUROS Sebastien A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON MS4 163
349 04:57:07 1777 MAUROU Franck MV3 20
378 04:59:03 1778 MAYOT Jerome MV1 64
520 05:09:27 599 MAZERES Adrien LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS2 78
586 05:13:11 647 MAZET Josselin LE MANS TRIATHLON MS4 98
930 05:35:46 1173 MAZUEL Alexandre MS2 100
742 05:23:54 851 MAZUEL Benjamin POISSY TRIATHLON MV1 137
783 05:26:10 371 MEARY Alexandre DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MV3 94
965 05:38:18 1779 MEDEAU Thibaud MS2 102
1502 181 06:36:26 929 MEINDER Stephanie RHODIA CLUB NATATION TRIATHLON FV2 27
1129 05:50:23 778 MELINARD Jimmy NATIXIS TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE MV1 180
1021 05:43:14 1781 MENARD Thierry MV2 143
1051 05:45:35 552 MENARDAIS Anthony LA MUSETTE BAULOISE MV2 149
1225 114 05:58:17 553 MENARDAIS Delphine LA MUSETTE BAULOISE FV2 14
1482 06:31:29 1782 MENDES Jennings MS4 188
963 05:38:05 1215 MENDES Patrick TRI360 MV3 127
262 04:50:12 350 MENIL Charles CREPY TRIATHLON MS3 47
157 04:40:18 266 MENTAVERRI Mathieu CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON MS4 29
1545 06:54:13 1783 MEQUINION Vincent MV3 215
1083 05:47:03 403 MERCIER Christophe ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MV3 153
1526 06:47:17 121 MERCIER Julian ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV1 229
1182 05:55:01 1785 MERER Geoffroy MS3 127
1168 102 05:54:11 437 MERER Juliette FS2 19
1005 05:41:29 965 MERICQ Thierry S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MV3 139
335 04:56:02 1786 MERLE Johan MV1 57
347 04:56:59 542 MERSCH Pierrick LA GARDE TRIATHLON MV4 13
768 05:25:33 1787 MERTZ Christophe MV3 89
1514 06:40:52 890 MESKINI Mohamed RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MV3 212
955 05:37:36 620 MESSINA Franck LE CLUB TRIATHLON MV4 53
579 05:12:43 994 METAIS Mathieu SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV1 103
344 04:56:54 648 METAIS Stephane LE MANS TRIATHLON MV5 2
1284 06:05:15 1789 METAYER Philippe MV2 194
473 05:06:26 1163 METCHEDE Olivier TEAM OPTIMIZEPERF MV4 20
1529 06:48:10 404 MEYER Christian ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MV5 45
657 05:18:03 1790 MEYER Johan MS2 84
85 04:29:33 217 MICHEL Charly BOURGES TRIATHLON MS4 13
1335 06:10:37 1257 MICHELETTI Frédéric TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY MV1 203
510 05:08:53 1791 MICHON Adrien MS3 81
436 05:03:17 554 MICKAEL Van Haluwyn LA MUSETTE BAULOISE MS4 71
1321 06:09:00 1792 MIGNON Alexis MS1 40
1006 05:41:39 649 MIGNON Benoit LE MANS TRIATHLON MV1 165
173 04:41:59 1204 MIGNON Jérémy TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS4 32
113 04:33:51 1946 MILLARD Éric BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV4 3
272 04:50:51 1095 MILLERAND Baptiste STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MS1 19
1062 05:46:20 1793 MILLET Vincent MS3 118
1066 05:46:28 814 MILON Philippe PAU TRIATHLON MV2 152
296 04:52:53 392 MINGRET Pascal E.C. SARTROUVILLE MV1 50
165 04:41:07 1122 MINOTTI Angelot T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE MV2 16
988 05:40:01 281 MIORIN Olivier CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON MV3 135
986 05:39:50 1460 MODICA Thierry VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV3 134
58 04:24:49 871 MOLINARO Benjamin PONTIVY TRIATHLON MS1 8
628 05:15:59 481 MOLLA Julien HYERES TRIATHLON MS4 106
174 04:42:10 35 MONCHIET Amaury A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON MS4 33
1544 06:53:54 1794 MONGNOT Alain MV4 113
457 05:04:41 794 MONJENOT Pierre Alexis NEVERS TRIATHLON MS4 77
544 05:10:53 429 MONNERIE Arnaud ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA MV3 57
824 05:28:58 1189 MONTASTRUC Ludovic TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV2 116
1013 05:42:09 1795 MONTHEIL Guillaume MV2 142
240 04:47:59 510 MONTJOTIN Arnaud JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA MV3 8
1395 06:17:21 1932 MONTMORIL Jerome SABLE TRIATHLON MS4 181
1178 05:54:54 134 MORAL Arnaud AURILLAC TRIATHLON MV2 173
1376 06:14:56 1796 MORANGE Matthieu MV3 200
455 05:04:37 61 MOREAU Antoine RENNES TRIATHLON MV2 56
1002 73 05:41:11 1155 MOREAU Christelle TEAM LIFETRI FV3 5
1126 05:50:15 1799 MOREAU Denis J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV4 70
155 04:39:57 1801 MOREAU Gael MV2 15
694 05:20:46 1800 MOREAU Pierre MS1 31
1167 101 05:54:11 1802 MOREL Estelle FS4 15
10 04:04:31 1275 MOREL--OBATON Basile TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MS2 8
410 05:01:44 812 MORIN Arnaud ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MV3 29
1306 06:07:39 1219 MORISSET Alain TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS MV4 91
916 05:35:09 500 MORITZ Laurent J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV5 19
1068 05:46:38 1056 MOULIN Frédéric SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON MV2 153
474 05:06:31 105 MOULIN William AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE MS4 78
912 05:35:01 1803 MOUNIER Alexandre MV1 157
377 04:58:59 720 MOUQUET Robin LILLE TRIATHLON MS2 62
1232 05:59:08 1949 MOURGUET Sylvain MS2 113
128 04:36:26 1276 MOUTON Sylvain TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS MV1 20
580 05:12:50 1068 MULLER-FILATREAU David MV3 60
799 05:27:09 1804 MULLIEZ Damien MS3 97
67 04:26:50 1126 MUR Joël TARBES TRIATHLON MS3 16
681 37 05:19:56 1461 MUZZOLINI Milena VERSAILLES TRIATHLON FS3 7
1462 06:27:03 1808 N'GANDY Charles MS3 143
1546 192 06:55:34 493 NADEGE Gargot ISSY TRIATHLON FS3 35
1457 06:26:44 438 NAEF Alain MS4 187
1372 06:14:11 210 NAEL Arnaud BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON MV2 204
418 05:02:28 1066 NAEL David SNLS44 MV2 50
1094 84 05:48:11 948 NANGLE Kristina FS3 23
286 04:51:54 1169 NARANJO David TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON MV1 48
1585 07:46:56 1462 NARDON Cedric VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV2 225
907 05:34:45 915 NASLIS Simon RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS4 147
401 05:01:13 575 NAUDIN Baptiste LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS2 65
1177 104 05:54:51 1096 NAVARRE Isabelle STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON FV4 3
1011 05:42:07 1336 NESSUS Olivier TRIATHLON CSD MV2 141
1201 05:56:38 1806 NEUKE Richard MV2 178
1450 06:24:46 1807 NEUKE Romain MV1 215
1543 06:53:45 1130 NGUYEN Minh TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON MV1 234
663 32 05:18:33 1810 NGUYEN NGOC Julie FV2 5
1449 06:24:41 1809 NGUYEN Romain MS4 185
569 05:11:57 1961 NGUYEN Truong Son BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON MV2 72
759 05:25:18 406 NICOLAS Georges ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MS2 89
807 05:27:40 494 NICOLAS Griere ISSY TRIATHLON MS3 99
289 04:52:05 1315 NICOLLEAU Vincent TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS MV1 49
917 05:35:17 1398 NIVART Aurelien TRIAXION MV1 158
50 04:23:32 1813 NOEL Clément MS2 18
644 05:17:07 1123 NOEL Jean-marc T.O.S TRIATHLON MV3 71
618 05:15:18 1812 NOEL Sebastien MV2 78
825 05:29:06 996 NOELLEC Pascal SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV3 101
945 05:36:44 461 NOGUES François GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 160
1314 06:08:17 520 NOUAILLE-DEGORCE Pierre KERHUON TRIATHLON MV1 198
524 18 05:09:36 1814 NOUHAUD Louise FS2 4
1447 06:24:27 1816 NOURRY Eloi MS3 141
578 05:12:38 1817 NOUSBAUM François-xavier MS4 97
925 58 05:35:33 337 NOWICKI Alice COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON FS3 14
1317 06:08:51 300 OBAGHE Willyns CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC MS4 177
497 05:08:19 822 OGER Corentin PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 MS2 75
1227 05:58:38 1171 OGEZ Thierry TEAM S BIKE AMIENS MV5 32
750 05:24:35 709 OILLIC Alan LES TRITONS MELDOIS MV2 101
446 05:03:56 1818 OLIVIER Marc MS4 74
1132 05:50:38 250 OUARTINDI Azeddine C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MV1 181
323 04:55:09 1341 OUSTRIC Romain MS4 60
374 04:58:49 734 OZIEL Emeric MARIGNANE TRIATHLON MV1 63
1127 92 05:50:21 153 PABOT Sophie BE TRI FS4 14
731 05:23:03 1819 PACKWOOD Stephen MV1 135
1291 121 06:06:06 267 PAGANI Elodie FS4 17
256 04:49:39 853 PAGES Denis POISSY TRIATHLON MV1 43
1144 05:51:39 1424 PAGOTO Marcos MV2 168
921 05:35:27 1820 PAHIN Xavier MV1 159
507 05:08:39 854 PAILLARD Corentin POISSY TRIATHLON MS2 77
733 05:23:09 1190 PAIN Florent TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS2 87
384 04:59:33 1247 PAIRAULT Fabrice TRIATHLON 91 MV5 3
1142 05:51:22 1344 PALLIGEN Fabrice TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE MV2 166
96 04:30:23 106 PALVADEAU Gregory AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE MV1 16
795 05:26:59 1049 PANNEAU José SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON MS2 91
593 23 05:13:48 797 PANNIER Anais NEVERS TRIATHLON FS2 6
941 05:36:20 796 PANNIER Didier NEVERS TRIATHLON MV5 20
451 05:04:21 576 PANTAIS Stéphane LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 37
528 05:09:49 525 PANTALACCI Nicolas L UNION TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 70
1104 05:49:08 916 PANZINI Jean Louis RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV4 69
1561 07:08:56 1822 PAPAIL Sylvain MV1 235
1300 06:07:03 430 PAPAIL Yves ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA MV5 35
245 04:48:29 122 PAPILLON Romain ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MS3 44
1569 07:17:53 466 PARANT André GIROU TRIATHLON MV5 47
771 05:25:42 1106 PARC Pierre T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV3 91
1222 05:58:08 616 PARESSANT Jean-françois LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB MV3 175
489 05:07:38 1378 PARROT Edouard TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS4 80
484 05:07:18 1824 PASCAUD Adrien MS4 79
440 05:03:46 419 PASCOUAU Franck BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON MV2 55
363 04:58:05 83 PASQUELIN Etienne MS2 61
396 05:00:49 1825 PASQUIER Antoine MS2 64
530 05:09:56 870 PASQUIER Christophe POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MV4 23
380 04:59:17 251 PASTEUR Jérôme C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON MV2 45
1032 05:43:57 1199 PATAY Christophe TRI BIKE TEAM MV3 143
1077 05:46:55 1827 PAUL Anthony MS3 119
1205 05:56:40 123 PAUL Kieran ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MS4 168
581 05:12:58 1198 PAULARD Wilfried TRI ATTITUDE 41 MS2 80
1294 06:06:29 282 PAYET Jean-fred CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON MV3 184
1241 06:00:09 1350 PAYET Matthieu TRIATHLON MEDIA CLUB MV1 187
1217 05:57:48 1828 PAYET Sébastien TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT ANDRE MV1 186
1102 05:49:05 199 PECOUT Laurent BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MV2 159
938 05:36:12 1097 PELLAN Jolhan STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MS1 39
808 05:27:41 1098 PELLAN Nicolas STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV2 109
960 05:37:48 338 PELLERIN Bruno COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV3 125
106 04:33:01 268 PELTIER Julien ETOILE CYCLISTE NOISEENNE MV1 18
1124 05:50:12 577 PENISSON Cyrille LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 179
1041 05:45:04 211 PENNETIER Franck MV3 145
606 05:14:44 1278 PENVERN Loïc TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC MV2 76
654 05:17:52 25 PERAIRE Thomas A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 MS4 109
523 05:09:34 967 PERCHERY .cédric MV2 68
1265 06:03:07 212 PERIO Christophe BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON MV1 191
1145 05:51:39 1072 PERRAUDEAU Cyril ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MS4 164
806 05:27:39 1107 PERRET Alain T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV2 108
1160 05:53:24 855 PERROTEL Cedric POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 165
675 05:19:25 372 PERSEHAYE Emmanuel MV3 74
DSQ 472 PERTUISEL Guillaume GUIDEL TRIATHLON 0
708 05:21:24 1831 PESCINA Nicolas MS4 117
1039 05:44:55 313 PESTIAUX Stephane CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE MV3 144
1339 06:11:14 213 PETAY Thierry BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON MV2 201
1386 06:16:12 1832 PETERS Gerald MV1 206
196 04:44:00 501 PETIT Cedric BESANCON TRIATHLON MV1 32
529