Résultats de l'IronMan de Nice - XXL - 2019

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
2016 12:51:26 1545 ABELSHAUSEN Joeri MV1 385
1429 11:28:22 1228 ABIB GANTUS Ricardo MS4 220
1978 12:43:41 1266 ABnUtRoiTne James MS4 275
2212 197 13:43:13 548 ABOULFAIDA Zineb FS4 23
1390 11:23:12 1546 ABUFANNAS Labib MV1 280
677 10:13:23 1229 ACHARD Garry MS4 118
484 09:52:26 1550 ACLaArleIMsE Damien MV1 100
1563 11:42:34 2406 ADAM Grégoire MV3 155
267 09:20:44 928 ADAM Jean-François MS3 45
1545 11:40:53 1972 ADE Grégory MV2 267
1870 12:25:41 141 ADJOURY Pierre MV4 84
1762 131 12:07:29 510 ADYEL Amal FS3 28
1689 121 11:58:25 567 AERTS Katrien FV1 21
820 10:28:04 1231 AFFAGARD A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MS4 140
906 10:39:30 1547 AFONSO Emmanuel ROUEN TRIATHLON MV1 184
925 10:41:37 1697 AGnAtIoEinReA Gianluigi MV1 187
157 09:02:01 142 AGNELLI Umberto MV2 18
939 10:42:35 1548 AGOSTINI-DELPIANO MV1 192
936 10:42:28 1973 AGUILAR BENITO MV2 141
1081 10:55:23 1974 AGUILÓ GARCIAS MV2 173
618 10:06:58 264 AGUIRRE Stéphane DIJON TRIATHLON MV2 85
494 20 09:53:21 568 AIZPURUA ZUAZUA FV1 5
498 09:53:55 1552 AJeLaBnI- FSrtaenpçhoaisne MV1 103
1425 11:27:32 740 AJeNaDnR-CEh rCisotorepnhtein MS2 120
60 08:28:11 144 AKHIDOV Konstantin MS2 10
2168 13:30:07 1549 AKKARI Sami MV1 404
1132 10:59:44 266 AL-TEK Ali MV2 184
1959 12:39:38 1551 ALAME Shadi MV1 373
417 09:43:58 265 ALBIOL BERNAL Ner MV1 86
57 08:27:23 929 ALBIZU AGUIRRE Xanet MS3 5
718 10:17:03 1553 ALFIER Alessio MV1 146
691 10:14:17 1554 ALFIERI Fabio MV1 140
2088 13:11:09 930 ALGISI Nicolas MS3 278
443 17 09:46:39 383 ALICE Nattero FS3 3
1949 12:37:48 691 ALKAFF Alhasan MS1 39
1926 12:33:16 692 ALLABE Thomas MS1 37
1529 11:39:38 1976 ALLARD Mathias ISSY TRIATHLON MV2 262
862 10:34:02 1977 ALLEN David MV2 126
2156 185 13:26:50 569 ALLIAUME Christelle FV1 29
1185 11:04:01 931 ALLIOTTE Manuel VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS3 182
314 09:28:33 1232 ALLOUIS Vincent MS4 58
436 09:45:39 1555 ALTINI Matteo MV1 93
77 08:38:45 267 ALVAREZ FIGAREDO MV1 7
547 09:59:25 1556 ALVES Fabrice MV1 112
1553 11:41:30 933 ALZONNE Damien MS3 233
1486 11:34:56 2851 AMATO Antoine MV5 11
2263 14:03:01 2852 AMBLER Dave MV5 33
79 08:39:14 934 AMENDOEIRA Patrick MS3 12
1410 11:25:49 268 AMER Rafal MS4 219
1782 135 12:10:13 549 AMERIO Camilla FS4 16
1022 10:49:41 269 AMIN Alexandre WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 205
977 10:45:45 2407 AMORE Vincenzo MV3 83
897 56 10:38:39 597 ANDERBOUHR Tiphaine FV2 9
2262 14:03:00 270 ANDERSON Karl MS2 164
2281 14:20:14 1978 ANDERSSON Mikael MV2 406
10 07:41:54 12 ANDRE Thomas MPRO 10
1668 11:55:01 145 ANDREEV Dmitriy MS4 246
2239 13:52:04 2408 ANDREOPA Emmanuel MV3 256
636 10:08:54 1234 ANDRIEUX Nicolas MS4 114
675 10:13:14 935 ANDRIEUX Romain MS3 115
1420 11:26:34 2409 ANDRIYANOV Andrey MV3 136
1596 11:47:05 1235 ANGLADE Franck MS4 237
923 10:41:35 2410 ANIERE Jeremy MV3 72
408 09:42:44 1557 ANNET Philippe MV1 83
945 10:42:58 1558 ANSAHARJU Jani MV1 194
1971 156 12:42:02 598 ANSOULT Christelle YVETOT TRIATHLON FV2 28
471 09:51:07 146 ANTIPINSKIY Andrey MV2 64
1070 10:54:39 147 ANTOINE Yannick MV2 169
1152 11:00:49 1237 ANTOSIK Maxim MS4 186
341 09:31:57 1559 APARICIO Gregory MV1 69
464 19 09:49:38 511 APPLEBY Victoria FS3 4
2130 13:21:40 1981 APPLETON David MV2 382
631 10:08:03 1982 ARACIL Franck TEAM KUPA A MV2 89
1690 11:58:34 1983 ARAUJO ESTEVEZ MV2 290
2268 203 14:07:01 550 ARAUJO Maribel FS4 25
2043 12:58:26 936 ARMAND Thibaud MS3 272
1087 10:55:51 462 ARMENGAUD Louis STADE FRANCAIS MS4 179
802 10:25:51 1561 ARNAU GUITART Llorenç MV1 164
817 10:27:54 2413 ARNOULD Laurent ISSY TRIATHLON MV3 60
497 09:53:44 742 ARNULF Christopher MS2 60
1757 12:07:03 2414 ARRIVE Christophe LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV3 184
724 10:17:51 1984 ARVOIS David EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MV2 104
2040 165 12:58:01 599 ARVOIS Laure EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE FV2 30
1983 12:44:10 1239 ASK Andreas MS4 276
1962 12:40:22 1985 ASNAGHI Andrea MV2 351
170 09:03:21 406 ATTINAULT Remi ASTRE CREILLOIS MV1 31
706 10:15:54 937 AUCLAIR Thomas MS3 119
1770 12:08:10 2416 AUDE Jean-Christophe MV3 185
2002 12:48:26 1986 AUDE Sebastien MV2 359
861 10:33:49 1240 AUDISIO Andrea MS4 143
1320 11:16:40 1562 AURELIEN Cédric WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 271
1680 11:57:08 745 AUTRET Florent LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS MS2 136
1650 11:52:42 1563 AUTRET Laurent MV1 325
155 09:01:04 1515 AVAndNrDesENBERGHE Bernd MS4 27
131 08:55:27 746 AVARGUES Guillaume U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON MS2 23
1551 11:41:28 938 AVEDIKIAN Kevin MS3 232
360 09:35:44 1564 AVET Michel MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON MV1 72
202 09:10:09 939 AYGLON Simon MS3 34
1695 11:59:06 148 AZADGAN Ardy MS4 250
29 08:09:40 13 AZNAR GALLEGO Carlos MPRO 17
23 08:05:22 149 BACCILI Alexandre MS4 1
1773 12:08:45 1988 BACETE CASTELLÓ MV2 314
1261 11:11:15 940 BACHELARD Florian MS3 192
1437 11:29:12 1565 BACHER Rémi MV1 286
165 09:02:42 747 BACZEWSKI Douglas MS2 27
415 09:43:33 1566 BADALI Marco MV1 85
854 10:32:54 1989 BADIN Florent MV2 125
1765 12:07:36 1241 BAERISWYL Laurent MS4 259
736 10:19:13 1242 BAFFERT Gilles MS4 130
33 08:14:40 101 BAGHIONI Joseph MS3 3
895 10:38:31 1243 BAILLET Xavier MS4 150
401 09:41:53 941 BAILLEUX Thomas MS3 66
1153 11:00:50 748 BAILYU Benoit MS2 103
2199 13:38:43 2417 BALLARD James MV3 246
2047 167 13:00:19 551 BAQUE Laure FS4 19
1809 12:14:54 1568 BARALDI Paolo MV1 344
1966 12:41:12 2700 BARBARIA Emanuele MV4 91
306 09:26:59 103 BARBERA Paolo MV2 41
2013 12:51:06 749 BARDENET Quentin MS2 151
2035 12:56:26 2854 BARDIN Christian AQUACYCLOPEDUS MV5 24
796 10:24:53 751 BARGALLO SEVE Gerard MS2 79
797 10:24:53 942 BARGALLO SEVE Xavier MS3 137
780 10:23:39 943 BARILE Giorgio MS3 133
743 10:19:51 694 BARNIER Damien MS1 21
43 08:20:40 752 BARON Valentin C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON MS2 6
1161 11:01:25 1570 BARONI Pietro MV1 236
1725 124 12:03:27 473 BARRATIER Clara FS1 3
1192 11:04:31 2916 BARREIRA OLIVERA MS4 190
1795 12:11:42 695 BARRETEAU Alban-Félix MS1 36
645 10:10:08 944 BARROU Julien MS3 106
1804 12:13:54 1571 BARTHET David B TRI MV1 342
1198 11:05:06 1993 BARTOLI Gianluca MV2 198
1722 12:02:59 945 BARTOLI Thomas MS3 250
762 10:21:33 1572 BARUFFALDI Alexandre MV1 156
132 08:55:42 946 BAS Guillaume TEAM ENDURANCE 06 MS3 21
951 10:43:58 754 BASTIDE Christophe MS2 91
389 09:40:29 1994 BATTHEU Michiel MV2 55
1277 91 11:13:08 479 BAUDIER Maude FS2 13
965 10:45:05 1995 BAUDOUIN Arnaud TEAM CAPS ACADEMY MV2 149
922 10:41:33 948 BAUDRY Alexis MS3 154
1023 10:49:51 457 Baupain Serge MV1 206
956 10:44:21 1574 BAUSELA AUTILLO Lluis MV1 196
697 10:15:03 755 BAUWENS David MS2 75
1605 11:47:55 696 BEAUCOURT Regis MS1 31
2163 13:28:32 1575 BEAURAIN Paul MV1 403
666 33 10:12:24 552 BEAUVALLET Chloé FS4 7
2050 13:01:35 273 BECHLITCH Stanislas MV2 370
1485 11:34:37 1996 BECKERICH Laurent MV2 253
1491 11:35:32 1998 BEER Alexander MV2 255
1561 11:42:26 1999 BEGALLI Simone MV2 271
831 46 10:29:34 600 BEGO Christele FV2 5
150 08:59:49 407 BEGON Marc ASTRE CREILLOIS MV2 16
1797 12:12:01 757 BEJJIH Yassine MS2 143
1408 11:25:48 2703 BEL BACHIR Abdel MV4 52
1430 11:28:38 697 BEL Edouard MS1 29
2079 13:09:08 950 BEL Jordan MS3 276
1457 11:31:16 2000 BELAID Bruno MV2 246
507 09:54:52 1247 BELGHITH Yacine MS4 94
611 10:06:12 1248 BELL Chris MS4 109
714 10:16:43 1576 BELLETTI Davide MV1 145
1406 99 11:25:35 669 BELLON Veronique FV4 1
1682 119 11:57:19 474 BEN HAMOUDA Caroline US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON FS1 2
2032 12:55:22 2001 BENAMOU David MV2 366
2005 12:49:10 2419 BENARD Stephane MV3 220
2250 13:57:09 951 BENCH William MS3 289
749 10:20:10 952 BENDERITTER Nicolas MS3 126
1925 12:33:00 2420 BENE Marc MV3 215
235 09:16:05 953 BENEVENT Antoine MS3 38
1901 12:29:45 2421 BENEVENTO Carmine MV3 209
1174 11:03:01 954 BENEZET Pascal MS3 181
601 10:04:54 955 BERENGER Damien MS3 101
162 09:02:36 2422 BEREZIARTUA Serafin MV3 5
1979 12:43:42 1578 BERGER Stéphane MV1 379
937 10:42:35 2423 BERGO Stefano MV3 75
634 10:08:28 274 BERGSMA Rohalt MV2 90
281 09:21:42 1579 BERNABE' Lorenzo MV1 56
130 08:55:27 956 BERNARD Jérôme MS3 20
505 09:54:46 758 BERND Marcel MS2 61
954 10:44:20 2005 BERRYMAN Dan MV2 146
812 10:27:21 2004 BERRYMAN Sean MV2 121
1791 12:11:08 2006 BERTEANU Dan MV2 317
845 10:31:03 957 BERTHET Etienne MS3 143
1374 11:22:12 2424 BERTHOMIER Bruno MV3 130
475 09:51:24 1250 BERTHUIT Vincent STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MS4 89
940 10:42:36 2425 BERTOLAZZI Orlando MV3 76
889 10:37:46 2007 BESALU Jordi MV2 135
1891 12:28:33 1580 BESNEHARD Romain MV1 359
1593 11:46:43 2008 BEST David MV2 275
1930 12:34:08 1251 BEUTIN Maxime TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS MS4 271
1021 67 10:49:40 555 BGéArGenNgOèLreET-PONDEVILL FS4 10
793 42 10:24:39 384 BIANCONI Laetitia FV1 9
186 09:07:11 1582 BIBOUD Olivier BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV1 34
1167 11:02:21 2009 BICCHIERAI Olivier MV2 191
496 09:53:42 759 BICHEREL Damien MS2 59
508 09:55:09 2010 BIDAN Olivier MV2 69
460 09:48:58 2704 BIELER Norbert MV4 9
786 10:24:00 1252 BIENVENU Gregory MS4 136
1876 147 12:26:32 601 BIGAUD Laurence FV2 27
1709 12:01:06 1583 BILBAUD Jerome MV1 330
2054 13:02:45 1584 BILLEMONT Cédric MV1 388
277 09:21:27 104 BILLYARD Mark MS3 46
158 09:02:06 1253 BINET Olivier LIMOGES TRIATHLON MS4 28
348 09:33:22 1255 BIZE Jerome SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MS4 66
1591 11:46:05 1585 BIZIEN Gael MV1 314
844 10:30:50 2429 BJeOroTeTnINELLI Mario MV3 67
2229 13:49:50 275 BJÖRKLUND Joe MV3 254
12 07:50:24 14 BLAIN Alexandre A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MPRO 12
1104 10:57:24 1586 BLAIN Cedric MV1 221
794 10:24:41 2012 BLANC David D U C TRIATHLON DRACENIE MV2 117
948 10:43:32 2011 BLANC Xavier MV2 143
1159 11:01:18 958 BLANCHARD Kévin MS3 178
428 09:44:49 2013 BLANQUI Didier AUCH TRIATHLON DUATHLON EN GASCOGNE MV2 58
315 09:28:35 1256 BLAUT Julien MS4 59
1581 108 11:44:53 640 BLAZEJCZAK Agnes TEAMSRAC FV3 11
1376 11:22:18 2014 BLEANDONU Christophe MV2 225
1972 157 12:42:35 670 BLOGG MARQUARDT FV4 4
1166 11:01:53 276 BLONDEL Emmanuel MV2 190
1143 11:00:04 277 BOCHAND Sébastien MV1 234
1237 11:08:37 1587 BODIN Frédéric ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI MV1 255
418 09:44:03 2428 BODIN Pascal MV3 21
2216 13:44:42 278 BOHBOH Rachid MV2 391
92 08:45:15 1258 BÖHM Vincent MS4 18
803 10:25:56 2705 BOIX Damien TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MV4 22
266 09:20:41 2015 BOLE Ronan MV2 37
1645 11:52:17 279 BOLON Enrique MV3 168
2237 13:51:09 2016 BONAMIGO Mauricio MV2 396
1559 11:42:22 959 BONGRAIN Charles MS3 235
1446 11:30:13 408 BONNARD Loic MS4 222
115 08:51:50 1589 BONNELLE Benoit MV1 19
1319 11:16:30 2017 BONNET Olivier ROUEN TRIATHLON MV2 214
56 08:26:55 1590 BONNET Rudy TEAM TRI 86 MV1 6
1172 11:02:51 761 BONNIN Lorris MS2 107
1626 11:50:10 1591 BONTÉ Cyril MV1 321
1094 10:56:19 2018 BORGES Antonio DIJON TRIATHLON MV2 175
2063 13:05:22 2019 BORO Raphael AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON MV2 373
674 10:13:09 1593 BORST Peter MV1 137
2076 13:08:04 2707 BOSCH Michel MV4 106
1946 12:37:40 1595 BOSSART Timothée MV1 369
429 09:44:53 151 BOTAS Julien MS3 73
2251 13:57:51 1596 BOTNEV Andrey MV1 413
308 09:27:07 762 BOTTINELLI Matteo MS2 41
1403 11:24:56 960 BOUCHARD Benoît MS3 213
2254 13:59:36 1597 BOUCHAUD MV1 414
1967 12:41:22 1598 BOUDJNAH Chmouel EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 374
807 10:26:30 152 BOUE Philippe MV3 59
881 10:36:17 763 BOUILLAUD Clément AGUISA TEAM TRIATHLON STORE MS2 88
1314 11:16:21 1599 BOUILLOT Denis MV1 270
2000 12:47:52 2708 BOURGES Stephane MV4 97
1096 10:56:32 2023 BOURGUIGNON MV2 176
1514 11:38:08 2432 BOURRIEN Patrick MV3 149
85 08:41:09 1601 BOUS Guillaume ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV1 9
1706 12:01:00 764 BOUTROUX Antonin MS2 141
1915 12:32:14 2710 BOUVY Frederic MV4 88
577 25 10:02:29 481 BOVET Laure FS2 3
1764 12:07:33 1261 BOVETTO Cédric MS4 258
1856 12:22:52 2711 BOVINA Michele MV4 83
1992 12:46:12 1602 BOYER Stephane MV1 381
1911 12:31:23 2433 BOYETTE Stephane MV3 212
1307 11:15:41 1245 BPAieRrrRe-EAArnUau Jderome MS4 204
1941 12:36:46 2712 BRADSHAW Neil MV4 89
1789 12:11:01 1262 BRAGA Pedro MS4 263
1859 12:24:14 1603 BRAHIM Gilles MV1 355
1052 10:52:41 2855 BRAMBILLA Enrico MV5 6
1743 12:05:37 2434 BRAMBILLA Marco MV3 181
216 09:13:10 1263 BRANCHE Pierre-Maxime MS4 39
501 09:54:30 1604 BRANCORSINI Olivier MV1 105
1293 11:14:39 2713 BRANGERO Gianpiero MV4 47
1548 11:41:19 962 BRANGIER Thibault MS3 231
1913 151 12:32:02 641 BRAU Stefania FV3 16
1670 11:55:15 401 BREISER Dennis MS2 135
1889 12:28:08 2025 BREITHOF Sebastien MV2 338
1821 12:17:32 1606 BREMOND Aymeric MV1 347
1810 12:14:56 1607 BRESCIANI Alberto MV1 345
1067 10:54:25 1264 BRESIL Christophe LUREAU SPORT TRAINING MS4 175
1854 12:22:15 765 BRESSON Laurent USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON MS2 145
737 10:19:13 1608 BRET Johan TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB MV1 149
2147 13:25:40 2715 BRIERS Eric MV4 114
908 10:39:42 1609 BRIGUI Salem MV1 185
248 09:17:54 1610 BRILLAUD Hubert MV1 50
944 10:42:52 963 BRILLET DE CANDÉ MS3 155
321 09:29:30 1611 BRISOU Eric MV1 66
556 23 10:00:38 248 BROGLIA Sophie FS2 2
1323 11:17:14 1612 BROSSOLETTE Kévin MV1 272
964 59 10:45:04 483 BROTHIER Mélanie FS2 7
336 09:31:40 2026 BROUCK Frederic MV2 46
1044 10:51:41 964 BROUILLET Frederic MS3 168
584 10:02:56 280 BROZZI Roberto MS4 103
328 09:30:12 153 BRUMENT Mathieu MS4 61
1958 12:39:33 965 BRUNAUX Antoine BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON MS3 267
5 07:33:59 15 BRUNDISH Robert MPRO 5
1118 10:58:45 966 BRUNEAU Jean-Louis MS3 174
2015 12:51:26 2435 BRUNEAU Philippe REIMS TRIATHLON MV3 222
832 10:29:34 2436 BRUWIER Eric MV3 62
719 10:17:10 1613 BRZEZINSKI Michael TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV1 147
54 08:26:25 281 BSUasCsCIERI Alessandro MS4 10
1286 11:13:45 2437 BUCH Philippe MV3 115
1829 12:18:16 435 BUCHER Philippe MV3 197
430 09:44:59 105 BUCHOT Jean-Marie TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV2 59
1201 11:05:22 282 BUCHS Patrick MV3 105
410 09:43:09 106 BUFKENS Felix MS2 49
938 10:42:35 1614 BUGEAT Sebastien MV1 191
883 10:37:10 967 BUHAN Maxime MS3 150
1756 12:06:46 2028 BUONACCORSI Rodolfo MV2 311
2107 13:15:38 1265 BUONAURO Andrew MS4 289
2105 179 13:15:12 570 BURBAUD Celine LIMOGES TRIATHLON FV1 28
2106 13:15:12 2029 BURBAUD Vincent LIMOGES TRIATHLON MV2 377
2138 181 13:22:58 484 BUREL Marion FS2 25
1148 11:00:26 2030 BURIN Franck MV2 187
1264 11:11:27 2438 BURMEISTER Thomas MV3 111
669 10:12:50 2439 BURNICHON Jean-Luc MV3 49
818 10:27:56 436 BURON Florian CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MS4 139
655 10:11:12 968 BURY Krzysztof MS3 112
1637 11:50:56 154 BUTORAC Dusan MV1 323
1938 12:35:51 283 BYCHKOV Aleksander MS4 272
586 10:03:15 1615 CABALLERO CARVAJAL MV1 122
110 08:50:22 284 CABAREZ Alexis VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS1 3
1203 11:05:25 969 CAILLER Jocelyn MS3 184
1517 11:38:21 2716 CAILTEAUX Christophe MV4 60
827 10:28:50 2031 CALCATERRA Giuseppe MV2 122
1528 11:39:36 155 CALCATERRA Warren MV1 303
1156 11:01:11 767 CALLET Hugo MS2 105
224 09:14:24 768 CALLEWAERT Aurelien MS2 31
787 10:24:05 2033 CALLEY Yannick MV2 114
1541 11:40:34 1616 CALVET VILA Josep M MV1 306
1234 84 11:08:09 642 CAMBLAT Martine EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE FV3 6
559 10:00:46 970 CAMINADE Pierre MASSILIA TRIATHLON MS3 96
447 09:47:07 156 CAMPANA Ange MV3 24
1693 11:58:52 770 CAMPBELL Ashley MS2 138
302 09:26:19 971 CAMPEON Quentin MS3 51
1122 10:58:53 1617 CAMPOS FUENTES MV1 229
1479 11:33:38 1267 CANCEMI Eric MS4 226
1388 11:23:07 2034 CANN Brad MV2 228
811 10:27:04 1618 CANNISTRAO Marco MV1 166
1872 145 12:26:04 513 CAPEL Ollie FS3 30
1638 11:51:03 1619 CAPELLE William MV1 324
1683 11:57:50 2441 CAPIOMONT Eric MV3 176
898 10:38:45 157 CAPPELLI Andrea MV1 181
1943 12:37:13 1620 CARACCIO Quintino MV1 368
2082 13:10:19 1621 CARBONELL MENDEZ MV1 392
715 10:16:45 2035 CARBONI Antonello MV2 101
1259 11:10:57 771 CARBONNIER Quentin TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MS2 113
30 08:10:25 285 CARDENAS MAESTRE MS4 2
607 10:05:43 1268 CARLIER Damien MS4 107
930 10:42:06 1269 CARLONE Elia MS4 158
967 10:45:07 972 CARON Julien MS3 157
352 09:34:22 158 CAROTA Fabio MV3 18
1494 11:36:03 409 CARRÉ Dominique MV3 145
1469 11:32:33 2442 CARRERO ARMENGOL MV3 143
604 10:05:14 2037 CARRIER Olivier MV2 82
1407 11:25:35 772 CARRIVAIN—PIC MS2 118
2276 205 14:11:29 643 CARROLL Lesley FV3 24
1431 11:28:38 1622 CARROLL Paul MV1 285
1542 11:40:44 973 CARTASEGNA Luca MS3 230
487 09:52:41 974 CARTER Jordan MS3 81
1540 11:40:33 975 CARUSO Matias Ariel MS3 229
651 10:11:02 774 CASETTA Alberto MS2 71
1416 11:26:19 2038 CASSAN Lionel MV2 234
1610 11:48:22 976 CASTEL Thibault MS3 241
1318 11:16:27 977 CASTELEYN Davy MS3 199
581 10:02:46 2039 CASTILLERO LOPEZ MV2 78
1303 11:15:19 978 CASTOLDI Baptiste MS3 198
1784 12:10:22 2444 CATSOULIS Andrew MV3 188
642 10:09:34 1623 CAUBET Bruno MV1 131
656 10:11:14 1624 CAUSSIN Jean MV1 132
621 10:07:21 1270 CAUWELIER Wannes MS4 111
755 10:21:07 160 CAVALIER Xavier MS4 132
1299 92 11:15:00 571 CAVELL Elisabeth FV1 15
711 10:16:26 1581 CBEhrUisRtoEpLhe Gregory MV1 144
1050 69 10:52:37 611 CDéUlCinLeOS Elisabeth FV2 11
1751 12:06:17 161 CEDERLUND Henric MV2 307
1207 11:05:38 287 CEJIE Joakim MV1 247
911 10:39:51 1271 CEREUIL Alexy MS4 153
1053 10:52:51 2044 CERMUSONI Matteo MV2 167
2134 13:22:28 2045 CERVERA Jean-Michel MV2 384
2145 13:25:11 290 CFEORNÁENTD JEuZlie Anntonio MV1 399
2026 12:54:30 1272 CHALLAND Thierry MS4 283
433 09:45:33 1625 CHAMPAGNE Alcide TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON MV1 91
316 09:28:43 698 CHAMPIGNY Thomas MS1 8
615 10:06:42 2046 CHAMPTOUSSEL MV2 83
553 10:00:09 980 CHANCHOU Thibaut MS3 94
1346 11:19:05 1273 CHANTELOUP Nicolas TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY MS4 211
2029 12:55:02 2047 CHANTREUIL David MV2 365
320 09:29:25 775 CHANTRY Bastien MS2 44
1243 87 11:09:41 572 CHAPEY Alexia FV1 14
1298 11:14:58 1274 CHARLES-ARISTIDE MS4 203
549 09:59:38 1626 CHARPY Raphaël LILLE TRIATHLON MV1 113
2228 13:49:47 2445 CHARTON Olivier METZ TRIATHLON MV3 253
1544 11:40:48 1276 CHARTRAIN Romain MS4 233
650 10:10:58 981 CHARVET Pierre MS3 110
744 10:19:58 1627 CHASSIGNOLE Thierry AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON MV1 151
124 08:54:33 776 CHAUFFERIN Arthur LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MS2 20
687 10:13:47 2446 CHAUFOUR David MV3 51
2057 13:03:21 1628 CHAULET Jérôme MV1 389
732 10:18:45 777 CHAVEYRIAT Thomas MS2 77
335 09:31:28 2447 CHÉDIN Stéphane VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV3 17
372 09:37:43 982 CHESTERMAN Kyle MS3 60
1441 11:29:31 2048 CHEUVA Loïc MV2 240
402 09:42:00 983 CHEVALIER Baptiste MS3 67
300 09:26:10 699 CHEVALIER Benoît TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MS1 7
703 10:15:35 437 CHEVALIER Cyril MV1 142
1074 10:54:50 2448 CHEVALIER Dominique MV3 89
1592 11:46:40 2049 CHEVREAU Olivier TOULON VAR TRIATHLON MV2 274
2067 13:05:33 2718 CHEW Ann Kheen MV4 103
2222 13:48:17 2450 CHIARANDA Gianmauro MV3 251
729 10:18:23 984 CHORIN Frederic MS3 124
2101 13:14:36 2857 CHORON Michel CREPY TRIATHLON MV5 28
1522 104 11:38:34 672 CHOUIDIRA-MERLIN FV4 2
1635 11:50:40 1278 CHRUSCIEL Wojciech MS4 243
1242 86 11:09:28 553 CHURCH Lucy GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON FS4 13
1396 11:23:56 985 CIEMIELEWSKI Piotr MS3 212
225 09:14:28 2050 CINARELLI Danilo MV2 29
1348 11:19:29 986 CINQUANTINI Marco MS3 205
1720 12:02:17 987 CIOCHON Samuel MS3 249
1305 11:15:29 1629 CIRILLO Giorgio MV1 267
20 08:01:35 778 CLAEYSSEN Adrien HYERES TRIATHLON MS2 2
1607 11:48:09 2452 CLAPIER Frederic MV3 158
981 10:46:08 1630 CLARET Christian MV1 198
1826 12:17:56 2858 CLARK Donald MV5 20
1875 146 12:26:24 514 CLARK Laura FS3 31
2267 14:05:21 988 CLAUDON Cyrille MS3 290
1402 11:24:54 1279 CLAUDON Laurent MS4 218
1349 11:19:33 2454 CLAUZEL Olivier ROMANS TRIATHLON MV3 124
1643 11:52:15 2455 CLÉMENT Francois Regis MV3 167
1571 11:43:28 989 CLEMENTS Mark MS3 237
1347 11:19:21 2051 CLEMOT Emmanuel MV2 219
1965 12:40:59 2052 CLEVY Roland MV2 353
1209 11:05:54 2053 CLINCHAMPS Franck MV2 200
1573 11:43:54 779 CLOCHEPIN Aurélien MS2 129
1007 10:48:03 1280 CLOQUIE Maxime CHAMBERY TRIATHLON MS4 165
2194 13:37:27 2252 CMhArRisEtoSpChHe Alexander MV2 388
499 09:54:22 1631 CNOP Christophe MV1 104
557 10:00:38 2456 COBLER OÑA Juan Luis MV3 39
1586 11:45:17 2054 COCHRANE Adam MV2 273
1741 128 12:05:21 515 COCQ Céline FS3 27
325 09:29:55 1281 COCQUYT Timothy MS4 60
929 10:42:00 288 CODEVILLE Sebastien MV2 138
511 09:55:22 990 CODRON Marin MS3 85
2094 13:11:21 991 COLEMAN Jonathan MS3 279
1964 12:40:54 2055 COLLANGE Fred MV2 352
1459 11:31:44 2056 COLLETER David MV2 247
1442 11:29:33 1632 COLLETIN Guillaume MV1 288
1418 11:26:25 992 COLLIGNON Sebastien C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON MS3 215
8 07:39:44 17 COLLINS Damien MPRO 8
2233 13:50:42 2057 COLLINS Spencer MV2 395
2224 201 13:48:59 603 COLLONGE Sandrine FV2 38
720 37 10:17:15 644 COLOMBARA Maria FV3 2
1231 11:07:49 1633 COLOMBO Luca MV1 254
334 09:31:19 701 COLPAERT Julien MS1 9
53 08:25:11 1634 COMBALUZIER Fabien MV1 5
140 08:57:57 1283 COMBE Julien MS4 25
685 10:13:43 1635 COMEAU Fabrice MV1 139
66 08:33:18 702 COMHAIR Dieter MS1 2
1066 71 10:54:00 573 COMTE Amandine FV1 11
1560 11:42:24 2457 CONCONI Massimiliano MV3 154
1392 11:23:28 2059 CONDE-SALAZAR DIAZ MV2 230
722 10:17:35 2458 CONFORTI Sergio MV3 52
214 09:12:45 2060 CONGIUSTI Christophe EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MV2 27
1833 12:18:53 780 CONNON Ross MS2 144
1730 12:03:59 1284 CONSTANT Xavier MS4 255
1900 12:29:44 993 CONTI Filippo MS3 265
2125 13:20:45 1636 CONTRERAS MV1 398
438 09:45:50 2459 CONTRINO Gaetan MV3 22
403 09:42:08 994 COOLS Ruben MS3 68
528 09:57:04 2461 COOPMAN Vincent MV3 34
1079 10:55:21 1285 COPPIETERS Olivier TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MS4 178
902 10:39:02 2462 CORAIL Jean Christophe MV3 68
244 09:16:45 289 CORBAZ David MS4 43
1552 11:41:29 2463 CORIERAS Christophe MV3 153
725 10:17:54 703 CORNU Guillaume SENS TRIATHLON MS1 19
652 10:11:05 2719 CORPART Thierry MV4 16
903 10:39:14 2720 CORRIOU Yves MV4 24
1205 11:05:32 1639 CORSINI Matteo MV1 246
1772 133 12:08:42 604 COSTA Sophie FV2 23
1816 12:16:28 995 COSTANTINI Arnaud MS3 256
455 09:48:16 291 COSTANTINI Maurizio MV5 3
748 10:20:06 996 COSTE Vincent MS3 125
1309 11:16:01 2464 COSTEUR Christophe MV3 118
187 09:07:12 997 COSTEUR Romain MS3 32
104 08:49:38 292 COTIN David MV1 17
2232 13:50:12 164 COTS Joan MV4 124
1490 11:35:09 2062 COTTEREAU Jérôme TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX MV2 254
1896 12:29:05 2465 COUDRAY Chris MV3 208
1708 12:01:04 1286 COULOMME Remy MS4 253
1414 11:26:17 2721 COULON Rémi VELIZY TRIATHLON MV4 53
351 09:33:53 1640 COURCELLE Stéphane MV1 71
1584 11:45:01 1641 COURNAC Fabien GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON MV1 312
1533 11:40:13 999 COURY Frédéric MS3 227
560 10:00:50 1642 COUTELET Gilles MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON MV1 116
1256 11:10:50 410 COUVERCELLE Florent ASTRE CREILLOIS MS3 190
2277 14:12:03 1643 COWLIN Jonny MV1 418
117 08:52:22 1171 CPRasINimZiIrE Davy MS3 18
2242 13:53:43 293 CRANDELL Todd MV3 257
1468 11:32:26 1645 CRESP Thierry MV1 290
468 09:50:35 2058 CROamMoBnELAS Romain MV2 63
2038 164 12:57:30 485 CROISILLE Marie FS2 23
1488 11:35:08 1288 CROMBOOM Dennis MS4 229
1048 10:52:07 2466 CROS Frédéric MV3 88
657 10:11:15 438 CROZAT Ludovic CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MS3 113
750 10:20:15 2835 CSOhrLisAtoUpNh eEGURROLA MV4 19
1729 12:03:54 1647 CUELLAS PEREIRA MV1 334
597 10:04:08 2063 CULLEN Paul MV2 80
1 07:16:16 2 CUNNAMA James MPRO 1
2186 13:34:52 2861 CUPELLI Salvatore MV5 29
1321 11:16:45 1001 CURUTCHET-TRUPIN MS3 200
1144 11:00:11 781 CViOctOorPER Paul MS2 102
384 09:39:59 1002 CZARNOWSKI Lukasz MS3 63
2187 191 13:34:57 645 D'AGOSTINO Stefania FV3 22
2240 13:52:18 1009 D'ARCO Julien MS3 287
1373 11:22:08 294 DA MOTA Carlos RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV2 224
757 10:21:11 1003 DA SILVA Moises MS3 127
1341 11:18:54 1004 DAGNINO Giorgio MS3 203
2215 198 13:44:04 606 DAHLMANN Magali ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON FV2 37
481 09:52:22 1005 DAHYOT Maëlan MS3 79
1435 11:29:00 1289 DAIEN Vincent MS4 221
641 10:09:29 2068 DALMAS Sebastien MV2 92
1667 116 11:54:43 607 DAMERVAL Delphine FV2 19
1792 12:11:09 2467 DAMMICCO Nicola MV3 190
240 09:16:25 1006 DANFLOUS Wilfried T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE MS3 40
293 09:24:49 1007 DANIEL Jérémy MS3 49
2127 13:21:16 1008 DANISHEVSKY Eric MS3 282
816 10:27:30 1650 DANLOY Xavier MV1 167
1404 11:24:59 2722 DARGÈRE Thierry MV4 51
625 10:07:38 1651 DAUVEGIS Cyril TOBESPORT MV1 130
1685 120 11:58:09 486 DAUVERGNE Margot FS2 17
1084 10:55:34 2468 DAVAINNE Franck MV3 90
459 09:48:34 1652 DAVID Deom MV1 96
535 09:57:41 165 DAVID Romain LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 99
303 09:26:20 296 DAVIDSON Jason MV2 40
377 12 09:38:42 386 DAVOLIO Barbara FV1 1
2133 13:22:25 2071 DAWES Matthew MV2 383
612 10:06:23 782 DBeAnVoIEitS Seth MS2 69
1046 10:51:49 1011 DE BECDELIEVRE MS3 169
1519 11:38:30 1291 DE BEER Maurits MS4 230
635 30 10:08:47 517 DE BOER Tanja FS3 7
792 10:24:33 2072 DE BREYNE Frederic MV2 116
1676 11:56:01 1653 DE DECKER Harold MV1 329
1270 11:12:14 1654 DE FEIJTER Marco MV1 261
2243 13:54:37 297 DE GROOT Jaap MV3 258
112 08:50:45 298 DE HAUTECLOCQUE Casimir MS3 17
109 08:50:13 1292 DE JAEGHERE Evert MS4 20
1641 11:51:38 2469 DE JONGE Michiel MV3 166
1419 11:26:31 2724 DE MOUSTIER Patrick MV4 55
493 09:53:12 1293 DE NARDI Marco MS4 92
1056 10:53:02 2073 DE OLIVEIRA José REIMS TRIATHLON MV2 168
1105 10:57:25 1655 DE PAZ David MV1 222
1550 11:41:22 2075 DE POLIGNAC Thierry MV2 270
1601 11:47:45 1656 DE VOS Jonathan MV1 315
153 09:00:26 299 DE WISPELAERE Allan MV1 28
2213 13:43:42 2725 DEAN Brian MV4 123
891 10:37:58 1012 DEBACKER Lander MS3 151
2058 13:04:03 2862 DEBLOCK Philippe MV5 25
28 2 08:09:18 34 DECKERS Tine FPRO 2
2169 13:30:27 1294 DECLERCQ Julien MS4 295
95 08:46:33 1015 DEFFAY Romain MS3 15
31 08:12:53 9 DEFILIPPIS Scott MPRO 18
1258 11:10:55 1657 DEFRETIERE Regis MV1 259
2014 12:51:16 2472 DEGELDER Boris MV3 221
393 13 09:41:10 574 DEGRENDELE Evelyn FV1 2
576 10:02:22 1016 DEKREON Julien MS3 98
1611 11:48:35 2473 DEL REGNO Marco MV3 160
1715 12:01:39 439 DELACROIX Michel MV4 72
211 09:12:11 2078 DELANCE Olivier NEVERS TRIATHLON MV2 26
470 09:50:45 1017 DELANDSHEERE Lionel MS3 76
1487 11:34:58 1018 DELAPORTE Benoît MS3 225
2086 174 13:11:00 487 DELAUNAY Célia FS2 24
1368 11:21:49 1019 DELAUNAY Thomas MS3 209
1006 10:48:01 2475 DELBLOUWE Christophe MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV3 85
2091 176 13:11:19 609 DELBLOUWE Nadine MONTCEAU TRIATHLON FV2 32
80 08:39:19 2079 DELBOS Thierry PUISSANCE 3 COURNON MV2 8
1285 11:13:42 411 DELEPIERRE Guillaume COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON MS3 196
1461 11:31:51 2080 DELLA CROCE Michele MV2 248
665 10:12:17 1658 DELLA MEA Luca MV1 135
380 09:39:00 705 DELMAS Hugo LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON MS1 10
1760 12:07:24 440 DELMAS Jean Philippe CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MV5 18
237 09:16:14 2727 DELMAS Thierry LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON MV4 4
1206 11:05:36 300 DELPIERRE Marc MV2 199
174 09:04:35 1296 DELWICHE Luc MS4 30
370 09:37:40 1660 DEMANGE Eric MV1 74
756 10:21:10 1659 DEMANGE Rodolphe EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MV1 155
490 09:53:03 2082 DEMARAIS Davy CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON MV2 66
14 07:52:52 18 DEMARET Jean Eudes LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MPRO 14
616 28 10:06:44 554 DEMARET Maureen LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON FS4 5
1211 11:06:07 2728 DEMICHEL Frédéric A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MV4 41
1032 10:50:44 1297 DEMPSTER Michael MS4 168
1675 118 11:55:56 488 DENANTE Audrey FS2 16
1843 12:20:23 2083 DENECKER Karl MV2 328
284 09:22:04 2084 DENECKERE Nicolas MV2 39
213 09:12:40 166 DENOTH Linard MV3 9
1223 11:07:08 1661 DENOUAL Ronan MV1 250
592 10:03:48 1662 DENTIE Nicolas CHAMBERY TRIATHLON MV1 124
1991 12:46:04 2085 DENZ Markus MV2 356
342 09:32:02 301 DEPOLLA Thierry MV4 6
223 09:14:14 167 DERBEZ Olivier MV1 44
495 09:53:23 2086 DERCQ Frederic MV2 67
1236 11:08:36 1021 DEREUMAUX Julien MS3 187
1478 11:33:34 1663 DERRIEN Erwan MV1 292
639 31 10:09:04 489 DERUAZ Maelle RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FS2 4
551 09:59:45 1664 DESCAMPS Geoffrey TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA MV1 115
89 08:43:12 2087 DESCAMPS Pascal TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 MV2 9
769 10:22:21 302 DESCHAMPS Nicolas ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MV1 158
1438 11:29:19 263 DESENS Jean-Christophe MV2 239
249 09:18:02 2088 DESIDERI Laurent TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA MV2 33
1222 11:06:52 2089 DESMET Vincent SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV2 202
1639 11:51:23 785 DESONAY Kevin MS2 133
1064 10:53:51 1665 DESOUTTER Patrice MV1 215
583 10:02:56 2476 DESPUJOL Laurent TEAMSRAC MV3 41
1613 11:48:49 2090 DESQUATREVAUX Éric LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV2 278
1814 12:16:07 1022 DESSERTINE Yves MS3 255
2190 13:36:33 1666 DESURMONT Olivier MV1 407
1564 11:42:37 1299 DETRAUX François MS4 234
134 08:56:39 168 DETROUX Julien MS4 24
2271 14:07:56 2477 DEVALEZ Marc MV3 260
1873 12:26:11 787 DEVOIZE Chris MS2 146
541 09:58:47 2091 DEVOLDERE Yves MV2 71
143 08:58:52 1024 DEVOUGE Maxime TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS3 22
1339 11:18:42 1300 DEWANDRE Aurelien MS4 209
2192 13:37:08 2478 DEWAR Paul MV3 244
1112 10:58:07 1667 DEWEER Pieter MV1 224
1037 10:50:54 2729 DEYMONNAZ Herve AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON MV4 32
218 09:13:27 1301 DI MATTEO Federico MS4 40
506 09:54:49 1025 DI SPERANDIO Romain MS3 83
51 08:24:38 2092 DIaLvLidO Peter Johan MV2 5
1775 12:09:23 2730 DIANA François MV4 76
1779 12:09:51 1302 DIAZ LOPEZ Samuel MS4 261
1474 11:33:10 1026 DICUONZO Lorenzo MS3 224
1660 11:53:51 1027 DIDRIKSEN Claus MS3 243
34 08:15:01 1670 DIEN Frédéric LE CLUB TRIATHLON MV1 2
442 09:46:07 1303 DIENSTBIER Oldrich MS4 84
1931 12:34:14 788 DIGUER Jeremy MS2 148
1535 11:40:15 1672 DILEUTH Dinh-Dzuy MV1 304
2230 13:49:51 786 DJéErSémPAyLIER Mathieu MS2 163
2259 14:02:10 1668 DJeHaOn-TAEn tTohinieerry CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE MV1 415
1536 11:40:16 2093 DJENDOUBI Djedil MV2 264
1061 10:53:45 1014 DJoEcCeAlyGn NY Aurelien MS3 170
1988 12:45:47 2550 DLAoCloOreMsBE Laurent MV3 218
81 08:39:21 327 DLEieMgoOINE Jerome MV1 8
728 10:18:11 1013 DMEaBxiRmEeCENI Thomas MS3 123
1450 11:30:34 789 DOCQUOIS Maxime MS2 123
84 4 08:40:56 38 DOGANA Martina FPRO 4
2022 161 12:53:41 610 DOISNEAU Magali FV2 29
2023 12:53:41 2094 DOISNEAU Sebastien ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MV2 364
1658 11:53:19 2479 DOLPHIN Huw MV3 173
1952 12:38:07 1673 DOMINGUEZ GANAZA MV1 371
836 10:30:00 790 DORAN James MS2 85
2137 13:22:51 2480 DORIC Ivan MV3 232
1505 102 11:37:38 575 DOTTI Raffaella FV1 18
1777 134 12:09:31 576 DOUMIT Sonia FV1 22
1587 11:45:26 1029 DOURLENS Benjamin MS3 239
2039 12:57:35 1305 DOUSSAINT Sebastien MS4 285
1857 12:23:02 1030 DOUSSOT Charles MS3 259
486 09:52:40 1031 DOYEN Guillaume MS3 80
331 09:30:39 19 DPaUcRoAmNe Gaston MPRO 20
1266 11:11:58 2481 DREUX Denis CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON MV3 112
1073 10:54:48 2820 DROMNDINEGAUE ZFr aFnracinscisco MV4 34
2081 13:09:44 2731 DROUET Thierry MV4 107
2209 196 13:42:26 490 DROUIN Hélène FS2 26
968 10:45:13 169 DROZ Raynald MV3 80
1851 12:21:27 2482 DRUELLE Emmanuel CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE MV3 199
947 10:43:27 2483 DRUMELLE Bruno STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MV3 77
1712 12:01:08 2098 DUATO MOLLERA MV2 298
539 09:58:39 706 DUBOIS Alexis MS1 16
783 10:23:42 430 DUBOIS Christophe REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON MV2 113
989 10:46:36 2100 DUBOIS Frederic* MV2 156
571 10:02:06 1306 DUBUISSON Yves MS4 102
317 09:29:10 304 DUBURQUE Thomas JOOL TEAM MV2 42
1464 11:31:58 1307 DUCONTE Sebastien MS4 223
815 10:27:29 1033 DUDZIAK Teddy MS3 140
292 09:24:41 1308 DUFEY Cédric MS4 55
987 10:46:30 170 DUFFY Shane MV2 155
1850 12:21:23 2732 DUFLOUX Gilles SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MV4 82
413 09:43:25 1034 DUFOSSE Fabien MS3 70
1190 11:04:25 1674 DUFOUR Nicolas MV1 242
1030 10:50:38 2103 DUHAMEL Jacques MV2 162
1163 11:01:33 1676 DUKAN François MV1 237
765 10:21:41 1677 DULOVEC Jozef MV1 157
1215 11:06:24 2484 DUMENIL Franck MV3 106
344 09:32:33 1309 DUMONT Alexis MS4 65
1644 11:52:17 2865 DUMONTEL Thierry MV5 16
978 10:45:49 2105 DUMOULIN Frederic MV2 151
1944 153 12:37:16 475 DUPONT Manon FS1 4
747 10:20:05 1678 DURAND Benoit MACH 3 TRIATHLON MV1 152
2092 13:11:19 2734 DURAND Frederic TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON MV4 108
1380 11:22:32 1310 DURAND Grégory MS4 213
453 09:48:02 791 DURAND Quentin MS2 54
36 08:16:53 305 DUREY Thomas CREUSOT TRIATHLON MV1 3
520 09:56:05 1311 DURNIAK Pascal VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS4 96
1051 10:52:39 1679 DUSART Olivier MV1 211
500 09:54:23 2106 DUSART Stefan MV2 68
955 10:44:20 1312 DUSSAUSSOIS Clement MS4 160
1372 11:22:07 2485 DUVAL Christophe MV3 129
1229 11:07:37 1313 DUVAL Grégory REIMS TRIATHLON MS4 195
702 10:15:33 2107 DUVERGER Laurent MV2 99
286 09:22:46 171 DUVERNAY Thierry MS4 52
2206 195 13:41:30 387 DYMOND Jessica FS4 22
1525 11:39:09 1314 DYMOND Lindsey MS4 232
1130 10:59:33 2108 DZAPO Florian CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON MV2 182
1932 12:34:15 2109 EBANKS Rodney MV2 345
1749 12:06:03 2110 EBZANT Laurent MV2 306
1503 11:37:27 2111 EELY Justin MV2 256
1998 12:47:14 2112 EHLERS Kay MV2 357
324 09:29:37 1680 EHRHART Thierry MV1 67
123 08:54:02 1035 EINAUDI Lorenzo MS3 19
934 10:42:18 306 EKFORS Håkan MV3 74
629 10:07:54 2113 EL HOUSNI Youssef MV2 88
1019 10:49:39 1315 ELBAZE Samuel MS4 166
1565 11:42:39 412 ELEOUET Thierry MV5 14
1796 138 12:11:51 388 EMAURE Pauline FS4 17
2261 14:02:54 2115 ERIKSSON Fredrik MV2 402
813 10:27:24 1036 ESCARRIE Julien MS3 139
2246 13:56:05 172 ESPINOZA Octavio MV2 400
504 09:54:41 1681 ESTARÀS Joan Damià MV1 106
1950 12:37:48 708 ESTEVEZ JUTTNER MS1 40
1029 10:50:37 1682 ESTINES David LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV1 207
1278 11:13:08 1683 ESTRUCH Hartmann MV1 262
122 08:53:44 794 EVRARD Geoffrey AC BOBIGNY MS2 19
1625 11:50:00 1684 EVRARD Geoffrey* MV1 320
949 10:43:40 1317 EYBERT Jérémy MS4 159
88 08:42:16 1037 FABRE Fabien MS3 13
1999 12:47:14 1685 FAEDDA Carlo MV1 382
1914 12:32:05 2487 FALCO Ezio MV3 214
1659 11:53:19 1319 FALLAI Benjamin MS4 245
973 10:45:33 2735 FALOMI Bruno ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON MV4 28
1426 11:27:36 2488 FARDOUX Marc MV3 137
1200 11:05:19 1038 FARGEAREL Arnaud A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MS3 183
1315 11:16:23 2116 FARGETTE Jean MV2 213
1471 11:32:52 1329 FARlbEeYrto Jean Baptiste MS4 225
141 08:58:15 795 FARRELL Henry MS2 25
108 08:50:06 1687 FAUCHEUX Brice MV1 18
1107 10:57:31 173 FAUCHILLE Arnaud ASAV TRIATHLON MV2 178
924 10:41:36 1688 FAUQUEMBERGUE MV1 186
1168 11:02:34 1039 FAUQUET Thomas MS3 180
1745 129 12:05:58 402 FAURE Laura FS2 19
2118 13:18:20 2117 FAURE Olivier MV2 380
2052 13:02:23 2898 FAURE Serge MV6 5
970 10:45:21 413 FAURE Yann MV3 81
545 09:59:11 1040 FAURY Victor MS3 92
1083 10:55:29 796 FAYER Thomas FONTANIL TRIATHLON MS2 100
450 09:47:44 1295 FDrEaLnAceIRsEc Julien MS4 87
919 10:41:00 1041 FEDOSENKO Andrii MS3 153
2074 13:08:01 2490 FELDZER Vadim MV3 226
1699 11:59:47 797 FELIX Thibaud MS2 139
171 09:03:27 1320 FENRICH Florent LES TRITONS MELDOIS MS4 29
1184 11:03:57 1689 FERLICOT Samuel MV1 241
1910 12:31:18 2119 FERNANDES LEITE Jean MV2 341
1350 11:19:41 2491 FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO MV3 125
1125 10:59:06 2492 FERNANDEZ GAMARRA MV3 98
1499 11:36:32 1690 FERNANDEZ MARTIN MV1 297
48 08:22:30 2120 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ MV2 4
1470 11:32:47 1321 FERNANDEZ ORTEGA MS4 224
1632 11:50:38 2493 FERNEY Bruno MV3 164
1627 11:50:11 307 FERRAND Sébastien PARIS SPORT CLUB MV1 322
1296 11:14:56 1322 FERRARA Joël TOBESPORT MS4 202
1423 11:27:06 2121 FERREIRA João MV2 235
752 10:20:19 2494 FERRER GARCÍA Jorge MV3 53
843 10:30:48 798 FEUVREL Sylvain MS2 86
1920 12:32:44 2866 FFeOrSnKanEdToT Robert MV5 23
1290 11:14:15 2737 FFEraRnRceIEscR Bruno MV4 46
2236 13:50:56 1068 FHrEaInTcZo isYann MS3 286
1149 11:00:28 2738 FICHAUX Jean-Louis OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME MV4 36
2009 12:50:03 1044 FILET Julien MS3 271
1317 11:16:27 2495 FIORINI Alessandro MV3 119
2080 173 13:09:27 389 FISCHER Bettina FS4 20
1496 11:36:09 1686 FKAikReRELL Stuart MV1 295
1275 11:12:50 1045 FLAMME Thibaut MS3 195
1498 11:36:27 1691 FLECK Chris MV1 296
1976 12:43:19 174 FLECK Patrick MV1 377
2273 204 14:08:23 678 FLEURY Nadine FV5 2
1160 11:01:25 800 FLOOD Chris MS2 106
1284 11:13:40 1323 FLUZIN Jean-Nicolas MS4 200
1329 11:17:37 2496 FONNÉ Bertrand MV3 121
97 08:47:20 1692 FONTAINE Vivien MV1 12
2278 14:12:55 2497 FONTEILLES Pierre MV3 261
339 09:31:53 1324 FOREST Julien MS4 64
207 09:11:30 801 FORTIN Alexis MS2 30
2181 13:34:07 2498 FOSKETT Ian MV3 243
523 09:56:37 2123 FOSSE Ludovic AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON MV2 70
1754 12:06:34 2124 FOUDA Dominique MV2 309
2097 13:12:07 1693 FOUILLEUL Benoit MV1 395
774 10:22:59 2125 FOUREL Patrice RENNES TRIATHLON MV2 111
1301 11:15:12 2499 FOURNIER Frédéric STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MV3 117
474 09:51:23 2500 FOURNIER John MV3 28
828 45 10:28:55 518 FOURON Elodie FS3 10
206 09:10:50 2867 FOUTREIN Philippe MV5 1
1331 11:17:52 1046 FRADET Nicolas MS3 202
1600 11:47:13 1326 FRANCART Vincent MS4 240
1798 12:12:33 2127 FRANCES SITJA Miquel MV2 318
2135 13:22:41 1047 FRANCISCO Ken MS3 283
1860 12:24:23 2128 FRANCO MATENCIO MV2 331
1165 11:01:44 1048 FRANÇOIS Guillaume ANTIBES TRIATHLON MS3 179
294 09:24:50 709 FRANCOLI Marco MS1 5
979 10:45:54 1328 FRATUCELLO Christian MS4 163
1588 11:45:28 2502 FRECHON Olivier MV3 157
2027 162 12:54:48 647 FRENCH Karen FV3 18
1963 155 12:40:48 491 FRESSON Zoe FS2 22
2244 13:55:18 2129 FRIEDRICH Jürgen MV2 398
2007 12:49:44 1330 FRIGNANI Fabio MS4 280
2109 13:15:44 2130 FRISENDA Marco MV2 378
1974 12:42:55 1049 FRITSCH Nicolas MS3 268
1012 10:48:58 1694 FROISSART Olivier MYTRIBE MV1 203
982 10:46:13 2131 FRYKNÄS Mårten MV2 152
1343 11:19:02 1331 FUKUDA Takeshi MS4 210
1220 11:06:49 1695 FUMAGALLI Mauro MV1 249
1951 154 12:37:55 577 FURTAK Sandra TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY FV1 25
47 08:22:24 1696 GABILONDO Ibon MV1 4
25 08:07:14 176 GABISON Luc PRO TEAM SPORTS MS2 4
1495 11:36:09 2868 GACHIGNAT Philippe SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV5 12
1781 12:10:12 1333 GAGE Richie MS4 262
1295 11:14:53 2133 GAGGERO Ugo MV2 212
2075 13:08:03 2741 GAIR Christopher H MV4 105
94 08:46:20 1698 GALANDR Daniel MV1 10
1351 97 11:19:44 556 GALDO Amelie E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON FS4 15
2275 14:11:25 2869 GALE Steve MV5 34
1250 11:10:28 710 GALLANT Charles MS1 26
1436 11:29:12 2134 GALLARD Eric MV2 238
1440 11:29:29 1699 GALLEMAND Christophe MV1 287
591 27 10:03:48 132 GALLO Andrea FV2 3
319 09:29:20 2135 GALLO Franck MV2 43
984 10:46:25 802 GAMBIER Adrien MS2 93
1115 10:58:09 1700 GANTUS Alexandre MV1 225
529 09:57:22 1050 GARAVAGLIA Andrea MS3 88
742 10:19:43 1701 GARCIA FERRER Manel MV1 150
1916 12:32:17 2870 GARCIA GUERRA Justo MV5 22
514 09:55:31 803 GARCIA Jonathan MS2 62
1041 10:51:35 1334 GARCIA VAQUERO MS4 170
1075 10:54:54 414 GARNERI Nicolas ASTRE CREILLOIS MS4 177
1280 11:13:28 2742 GAROFANO MONTORO MV4 45
379 09:38:49 1052 GARVEY CANIVELL Luis MS3 61
913 10:39:53 1335 GASTON Gérald CAHORS TRIATHLON MS4 154
2171 13:31:07 1053 GATARIGAMBA Jean MS3 285
1631 11:50:25 1336 GAUDET Julien MS4 242
1233 83 11:08:05 578 GAUDIN Adeline NICE TRIATHLON CLUB FV1 13
1398 11:24:29 442 GAUFFENY Alexandre MS4 217
1313 11:16:21 1337 GAULT Yohan MS4 205
1218 11:06:37 2503 GAULTIER Stephane MV3 107
1714 12:01:25 1054 GAUTHIER Romain NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON MS3 247
568 10:01:48 309 GAUTHIER Stevenn MS3 97
974 10:45:38 2504 GAUTIER Christophe CAEN TRIATHLON MV3 82
992 62 10:46:57 492 GAUTIER Laura TUC TRIATHLON FS2 8
2260 14:02:31 2743 GAVIOTIS John MV4 127
154 09:00:43 178 GAY Julien TRI TEAM PULLY MS3 26
1917 12:32:22 183 GClOauLdDe Jochen MV2 342
421 09:44:18 1702 GEAY Pierre MV1 88
1614 11:48:52 1703 GEBOERS Jeroen MV1 317
182 09:05:46 1339 GELGON Francois MS4 34
772 10:22:45 1704 GELINEAU Gael MV1 159
998 10:47:21 805 GELIS Thibaut MS2 95
773 10:22:56 2744 GENAT Denis MV4 21
1585 11:45:11 1705 GENDRE Aymeric TARARE TRIATHLON MV1 313
1040 10:51:33 2137 GENERAUD David MV2 165
32 3 08:14:01 32 GENET Manon FPRO 3
1543 11:40:45 2138 GENET Sébastien NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV2 266
1155 11:01:07 2505 GENIN Jean TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON MV3 101
2139 13:23:22 2506 GENY Stephane MV3 233
1289 11:14:05 2139 GEORGE Loic MV2 211
1918 12:32:25 2140 GÉRARDIN Cyril MV2 343
648 10:10:40 107 GERBER Chris MV3 46
178 09:05:23 1056 GERBRON Olivier MS3 29
566 10:01:45 310 GERDVALL Johan MV2 75
1472 11:33:03 2745 GERHARDT Jean MV4 57
1516 11:38:13 2746 GERVAIS Michel MV4 59
841 10:30:33 2507 GERVILLE-REACHE MV3 65
279 09:21:31 1057 GESTIN Tanguy MS3 47
2178 13:33:12 1340 GHAZZALI Abbess MS4 296
2108 13:15:39 1058 GHEORGHE Ionel-Catalin MS3 281
2070 13:05:57 1706 GHINTRAN Fred MV1 390
197 09:09:33 179 GIACHI Gabriele MV2 24
296 09:25:17 806 GIARD Nicolas MS2 40
867 10:34:31 180 GIARDINI Giacomo MS4 145
876 10:35:36 2143 GIBERTONI Pier Paolo MV2 129
1180 11:03:52 807 GIEBEL Kenneth Stave MS2 109
1397 11:24:25 1708 GIL PAJARES Jordi MV1 281
156 09:01:32 2144 GILL Simon MV2 17
860 10:33:35 808 GILLIOT Amaury MS2 87
2102 178 13:14:59 557 GILLO Sally FS4 21
623 10:07:31 1710 GINÉ CID Albert MV1 129
688 10:13:51 1341 GINISTY Baptiste MS4 120
45 08:22:02 1343 GIRARDET David GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE MS4 7
350 09:33:44 181 GIRAUDEAU Frederic MV2 49
1686 11:58:12 2146 GIROU Vincent MV2 289
957 10:44:32 809 GIROUD Ryan MS2 92
1738 127 12:04:50 493 GLAISTER Jessica FS2 18
1039 10:51:10 1344 GLÄSER Johannes MS4 169
2066 13:05:28 2747 GLEN Erick MV4 102
1462 11:31:55 2147 GLILI Jérôme MV2 249
969 10:45:19 2149 GLORIEUX Frederic MV2 150
121 08:53:26 1352 GMRicOhaUeXl Jeremy MS4 22
822 10:28:15 2508 GODEFROY Fabien MV3 61
1466 11:32:05 2509 GOETZ Emmanuel AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON MV3 142
1961 12:40:21 810 GOMES Alexis MS2 150
1663 11:54:26 415 GOMES Sébastien MV1 328
1799 12:12:49 262 GOMEZ Benoit MV2 319
145 08:58:55 1345 GOMEZ JUNQUERA MS4 26
1897 12:29:05 1059 GOMOLKA Maciej MS3 264
1176 11:03:18 2150 GONIN Julien MV2 194
1672 117 11:55:34 648 GONNOT Rachel FV3 13
2008 12:49:51 1712 GONZALEZ Aaron MV1 383
1003 10:47:56 1714 GONZALEZ GAZQUEZ MV1 200
550 09:59:40 1713 GONZALEZ Hugues MV1 114
1240 11:09:06 1715 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ MV1 256
1062 10:53:48 2748 GONZALEZ Y MV4 33
2217 13:45:16 1346 GOODALL Michael MS4 299
106 6 08:49:48 249 GOSTEVA Maria FS3 1
2120 13:18:43 2911 GOTTHARD Winkler MV8 1
692 10:14:25 1716 GOUBERT Sébastien NACRE TRIATHLON MV1 141
1704 12:00:40 2152 GOUDARD David MV2 295
712 10:16:27 1060 GOURET Jean-Marie MS3 121
147 08:59:24 1717 GOUROV Maxim MV1 27
1981 12:44:09 2750 GOYET Alain MV4 93
540 09:58:45 2513 GRANDJEAN Benoit MV3 36
1616 112 11:49:00 520 GRANIER Emmanuelle FS3 25
932 10:42:16 2153 GRANROTH Karl MV2 139
362 09:35:50 1348 GRATTEPANCHE MS4 70
2274 14:09:52 2154 GRAUX Thierry MV2 405
1247 11:10:01 2155 GRAVIER Vincent VITROLLES TRIATHLON MV2 205
849 10:32:31 2156 GREENWAY Sion MV2 124
983 10:46:23 2157 GREGOIRE Vincent MV2 153
176 09:05:07 2158 GREGORI Thierry MV2 20
368 09:36:41 184 GREGORIO Andrès MS3 59
1026 10:50:05 1349 GREVERIE Louis MS4 167
125 08:54:34 811 GRIBAUDO Andrea MS2 21
441 09:46:06 443 GRIBOUX Eric MS4 83
1630 11:50:24 311 GRIECO John MV3 163
2223 200 13:48:48 649 GRIECO Melissa FV3 23
864 10:34:07 312 GRIGORIOU Christopher MV1 176
1996 12:46:47 1350 GRILLON Julien MS4 279
900 10:38:55 1061 GRIPPAY Yoann COUERON TRIATHLON MS3 152
41 08:20:08 1351 GRIVKO Andriy MS4 5
512 09:55:29 1719 GRONAU Michele MV1 107
1687 11:58:15 2515 GROSSMANN Thierry MV3 177
1805 12:13:57 2516 GRUOSSO Christophe TOBESPORT MV3 193
371 09:37:42 1353 GRYCAN Marco MS4 72
1139 10:59:55 427 GSAuUstTaRvoEUIL Benoît MS3 177
1968 12:41:34 2751 GUENARD Claude MV4 92
1114 10:58:09 2160 GUENO Jerome MV2 180
2089 13:11:13 2871 GUÉRIF Christophe TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU MV5 27
1595 11:47:04 2752 GUERINET Joel MV4 66
558 10:00:43 812 GUEUDRE Thomas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS2 66
1684 11:58:02 813 GUEUGNON Benoit MS2 137
950 10:43:45 2162 GUICHET Marc MV2 144
282 09:21:43 185 GUIDI Marco MS2 39
169 09:03:12 2163 GUIET Frédéric MV2 19
810 10:26:53 464 GUIHARD Thierry MV2 120
126 08:54:36 1722 GUIHO Francois TRIATHLE VANNES MV1 21
2203 13:39:43 2164 GUILBERT Laurent MV2 389
274 09:21:20 814 GUILLAUD Jérémie MS2 37
1384 11:22:52 1355 GUILLAUME Fabian MS4 215
262 09:20:00 1356 GUILLAUME Ludovic MS4 47
2100 177 13:14:35 612 GUILLAUME Sandrine FV2 33
1300 11:15:11 1723 GUILLEMIN Sebastien REIMS TRIATHLON MV1 265
1169 11:02:36 444 GUILLEMONT Olivier CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MV2 192
1279 11:13:16 1357 GUILLER Nicolas MS4 199
917 10:40:39 186 GUILLIER DE MV4 26
682 10:13:40 711 GUINCETRE Maxime MS1 18
1825 12:17:49 1724 GUINEFORT Alex MV1 348
516 09:55:41 712 GUIRAUD Patrice MS1 15
283 09:21:55 1725 GUTER Philipp MV1 57
1771 12:08:21 2518 GUTIER Patrick MV3 186
347 09:33:00 1726 GUTIÉRREZ Cristian MV1 70
1526 11:39:25 2519 GUTZEIT Kai MV3 151
1257 11:10:54 2165 GUY Laurent MV2 206
221 09:13:54 2166 GYTHIEL Franck MV2 28
1612 11:48:47 2167 HAAN Roy MV2 277
799 10:25:02 1727 HABATJOU Laurent MV1 163
1747 12:06:00 815 HACQUARD Antoine MS2 142
544 09:58:51 1062 HADDLETON Philip MS3 91
128 08:55:16 1359 HAEGHEBAERT Lode MS4 23
378 09:38:45 1728 HAINCAUD Anthony MV1 75
343 09:32:24 816 HALBWACHS Brice MS2 45
373 09:37:46 1360 HALOCHE Franck MS4 73
432 09:45:21 1370 HÁlOvaMroS Eduard MS4 82
643 10:09:44 445 HAMARD Jacques CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MV4 15
901 10:38:56 1361 HAMILL-REEVES James MS4 151
624 10:07:35 313 HAMILTON Rod MV3 45
1840 12:19:51 1063 HANBURY James MS3 257
1381 11:22:34 1064 HANQUIEZ Julien WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS3 211
1109 10:57:53 2168 HANSER Fabrice MV2 179
1986 12:45:13 2169 HAQUIN Vincent MV2 354
515 09:55:34 713 HARBONNIER Aloys MS1 14
1742 12:05:36 2170 HAREAU Stéphane MV2 304
1043 10:51:40 1065 HARLE Ross MS3 167
2256 14:00:40 1363 HASNAOUI Amir LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MS4 300
606 10:05:20 109 HAUCK Andreas MV3 44
1357 11:20:28 1066 HAUER Loïc MS3 207
555 22 10:00:29 558 HAULAIT Sandra FS4 3
716 10:16:46 2171 HAUTAVOINE Etienne REIMS TRIATHLON MV2 102
538 09:57:54 1729 HCaArNleNsARD Jean-François MV1 111
419 09:44:09 1730 HEALEY Derrick MV1 87
734 10:19:12 714 HÉBERT Mathieu MS1 20
2136 13:22:50 2524 HEIJSTEEG Arjan MV3 231
2060 13:04:12 1067 HEIM David MS3 275
2059 13:04:07 817 HEIM Jean-Marie MS2 153
2042 12:58:23 2525 HEINRICH Andreas MV3 224
1214 11:06:17 187 HEISSLER Olivier MS4 193
619 10:07:01 1731 HELDER Jeffrey MV1 126
1656 11:53:18 2755 HEMBERGER MV4 70
194 09:08:44 1069 HEMMER Eric MS3 33
137 08:57:27 189 HEMMES Remon MV1 23
509 09:55:13 1070 HENRIKSEN Lars Ivar MS3 84
1224 11:07:11 2172 HERANT Didier MV2 203
821 10:28:06 818 HERAUD Christopher MS2 81
390 09:40:29 399 HERBST Gerhard MS4 78
1195 11:04:48 446 HERICHE Christophe CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MV2 197
536 09:57:46 2526 HÉRION Philippe MV3 35
119 08:53:00 315 HERREMANS Kim MV1 20
2154 13:26:41 1733 HERVE Emmanuel MV1 401
1969 12:41:45 715 HEsUtMebPaHnRIES Benjamin MS1 41
518 09:55:42 1367 HETMANSKI Remi AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION TRIATHLON MS4 95
1679 11:56:50 2873 HÉVIN Jean François MV5 17
659 32 10:11:19 559 HEWETT Alexandra FS4 6
1740 12:05:18 1071 HEYMAN James MS3 253
701 10:15:19 2174 HILI Pierre-Yves MV2 98
2078 13:08:47 2175 HILLS Jamie MV2 375
1458 11:31:30 1073 HINTERHÖLZL Lukas MS3 222
569 10:01:49 2530 HISLAIRE Ives MV3 40
1467 11:32:23 2219 HLEaCdjHeANTRE Gilles MV2 251
405 16 09:42:26 580 HMUanGuHeElaS Bethan FV1 4
367 09:36:37 1366 HNEicRolSasBACH Bas MS4 71
1769 12:08:02 1734 HO Yuen Pok Henry MV1 336
1124 10:59:03 1074 HOBEIKA Christian MS3 175
1273 11:12:34 2531 HOERDT Christophe ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MV3 114
297 09:25:48 110 HOFER Wayne MS4 56
884 10:37:15 1369 HOFFMANN Thomas MS4 149
1893 12:28:46 1075 HOLMES Josh MS3 263
2189 193 13:36:06 521 HORI Yurie FS3 39
548 09:59:33 2533 HORRÉ Dominiek MV3 38
476 09:51:48 2534 HÖTTECKE Thomas MV3 29
1710 12:01:07 2176 HOUDEMER Christophe MV2 296
238 09:16:23 314 HSéAbYa-sVtEieRnAN Fabrice MV1 47
1734 125 12:04:33 674 HSoApAhNieS Monique FV4 3
2265 14:04:14 2177 HUANG Qiang MV2 403
489 09:53:01 316 HUBER Marcel MV2 65
346 09:32:46 1076 HUBERT Gael MS3 56
270 09:21:01 2178 HUC Nicolas MV2 38
1576 11:44:13 2535 HUGHES Patrick MV3 156
1287 11:13:58 2536 HUGOT Patrick MV3 116
1095 10:56:25 2874 HUGUES Joel MV5 7
2012 160 12:50:41 432 HUMERY Lydie FV1 27
90 08:43:20 1077 HUNTER Sean MS3 14
1803 12:13:54 111 HUNTER-WATTS Ben MV1 341
2280 206 14:14:26 614 HUSSEY Sandra FV2 39
1483 11:34:30 1371 ICARD William MS4 227
1360 11:20:53 2537 ICART Joseph LOURDES TRIATHLON MV3 127
1780 12:10:11 2180 ICNaNrlOosCENTI Stephen MV2 315
1005 10:47:57 308 IFvLaEnISCHER Matthieu MV1 201
164 09:02:41 112 INDRACCOLO Gabriele MV1 29
1391 11:23:15 317 IREGBU Simon MV3 133
1385 11:22:53 2538 ISELI Patrice MV3 132
291 09:24:25 191 IZBASH Yevgueniy MS4 54
1824 12:17:49 2183 JABALÉ Nicholas MV2 324
658 10:11:18 1738 JACOBS Neal MV1 133
175 09:04:45 1372 JACQUEMIN Damien MS4 31
366 09:36:31 2184 JACQUES David EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MV2 52
482 09:52:25 2540 JACQUES Eric MV3 30
271 09:21:07 1739 JACQUES Sébastien MV1 54
1324 11:17:19 820 JACQUET Francois MS2 114
338 09:31:53 2912 JAEGER Romain EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MS4 63
1369 11:21:57 2186 JAFFRIN Manuel MV2 223
1647 11:52:19 2541 JÄGER Erhard MV3 170
1181 11:03:52 1741 JAKAB Maros MV1 239
480 09:52:00 716 JAMET Thibaut VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MS1 13
13 07:52:22 11 JAMMAER Bert MPRO 13
2174 13:32:37 192 JANG Sangsu MV4 119
1652 11:52:49 2187 JANSSON Roger MV2 284
1980 12:43:58 2899 JANSSON Stefan MV6 4
311 09:27:32 416 JANVIER David ASTRE CREILLOIS MV3 15
1778 12:09:47 2761 JARAVEL MV4 77
260 09:19:53 1600 JBeOsUúsLANGER William MV1 52
1813 12:15:22 2024 JBoOsUe TAOnNtoNnEioT Jérôme MV2 322
466 09:50:06 1605 JBuRaEnL MYa Jnuuleiel n MV1 98
1832 12:18:52 463 JCeYaNnA-C hBreisrtnoaprhde MV4 78
1092 10:56:17 2074 JDaEu mPAeZ Daniele MV2 174
759 10:21:29 295 JDoAsSéI ORaSm Cónonstantine MV4 20
1786 12:10:38 2188 JEANNEAU David MV2 316
232 10 09:15:30 250 JEANNIN Floriane FS3 2
1731 12:04:16 2189 JEANNIN Ghislain MV2 302
705 10:15:50 1079 JEDRKOWIAK Piotr MS3 118
2159 13:27:06 2542 JEFFREY Neil MV3 237
118 08:52:56 821 JELEFF Loris MS2 18
1138 78 10:59:54 403 JEULAND Sandrine FS4 12
2172 187 13:32:27 613 JGoUsTéH Virginie FV2 35
1133 10:59:45 822 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ MS2 101
1759 12:07:09 1764 JLaAvNieDrRU Jean-Baptiste MV1 335
1698 11:59:22 2779 JLeOaDnI-F Aralbneçrotois MV4 71
452 09:48:01 318 JOFFRE Clément MS2 53
848 10:32:16 1742 JOHANSSON Jan MV1 173
2193 13:37:24 2763 JOHNSON Nic MV4 120
739 10:19:23 2191 JOLIVOT Sébastien MV2 105
1665 115 11:54:39 651 JOLY Catherine FV3 12
730 10:18:30 1373 JOLY Simon MS4 129
217 09:13:26 1743 JOLY Xavier DIJON SINGLETRACK MV1 41
1776 12:09:27 2543 JOMAS Patrick A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MV3 187
1713 12:01:10 1744 JONES Neil MV1 331
1732 12:04:27 717 JONES Oli MS1 35
1170 11:02:36 1745 JONNIAUX Vincent TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MV1 238
1456 11:31:07 2193 JORDAN Dominique NICE TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 245
1677 11:56:37 2544 JORME Nikklas MV3 174
770 10:22:33 1080 JORQUERA Loic MS3 130
2045 166 12:58:44 616 JOST Sarah FV2 31
1036 10:50:53 2194 JOUBERT Fabien MV2 164
1567 11:42:46 228 JSeAaNnC-CHhEriZs tBopAhReRIGA. MV1 308
39 08:18:54 1486 JSuEaRnR MAaNnOu eSl ORIA Xavi MS4 3
858 10:33:18 1746 JUAN Daniel MV1 175
2122 13:19:30 1747 JULIEN Emmanuel MV1 397
400 09:41:44 1748 JUMEAUX Philippe MV1 82
231 09:15:24 1081 JUNIQUE Thomas MS3 37
19 07:58:33 113 JUNOD Joel MS3 2
246 09:17:15 1749 JUSOT Jean Marie MV1 49
834 10:29:45 1520 JVeEaRnD-SOéNbCasKtie Knevin MS4 141
1606 11:48:07 1750 KAISER Nicolas TOULON VAR TRIATHLON MV1 316
1024 10:49:54 1082 KAISERMANN Corentin DIJON TRIATHLON MS3 166
330 09:30:30 1376 KAMINSKI Piotr MS4 62
791 10:24:31 2546 KAMMERER Joerg MV3 57
1228 11:07:28 195 KARLSSON Mikael MV1 252
55 08:26:38 824 KARTHEUSER Francois MS2 9
1221 82 11:06:51 523 KATARZYNA KOPEC FS3 20
2056 13:03:21 319 KATGELY Maxime MV2 372
1583 109 11:45:01 524 KEISSER Juliette SBR TRIATHLON FS3 22
595 10:03:56 2765 KEMPEN Ad MV4 12
2143 13:24:31 2548 KENNELLY Paul MV3 235
1673 11:55:41 2196 KERBELLEC Ronan CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON MV2 288
1589 11:45:36 2766 KERJEAN Marc MV4 65
574 10:02:11 1752 KERLOVÉOU Yves MEGA CLUB MV1 120
928 10:41:54 1753 KERMICHE Azedine AC BOBIGNY MV1 189
1082 72 10:55:24 494 KERVEVAN Alizée FS2 10
50 08:22:55 1377 KIERKEGAARD Kasper MS4 9
472 09:51:16 2549 KIFFEL Serge MV3 27
637 10:09:01 1083 KIMUS David MS3 104
1651 113 11:52:47 495 KIRBY Louise FS2 15
1120 10:58:51 1754 KIRSCH Julien MV1 228
2051 13:02:04 1378 KISSICK Lee MS4 287
2031 12:55:11 2767 KLANECEK Alojz MV4 99
1539 11:40:32 1756 KOLACZEK Ludovic MV1 305
149 08:59:41 1085 KOLB Romain STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MS3 24
1977 12:43:28 1757 KONIG Jeremy ROMANS TRIATHLON MV1 378
1696 11:59:17 2198 KOOIJ Shandar MV2 292
1001 10:47:43 2199 KORNIIENKO Andrii MV2 157
1953 12:38:40 2200 KOUBEK Petr MV2 350
927 10:41:51 1380 KOZELA Pawel MS4 157
365 09:36:14 1086 KOZIEJ Lukasz MS3 58
1701 12:00:23 2201 KOZIK Krzysztof MV2 293
1865 12:25:05 2202 KRIM Saïd MV2 332
1524 11:38:45 1381 KRYUCHKOV Dmitry MS4 231
1620 11:49:24 1759 KSIAZEK Tomasz MV1 319
87 08:41:55 196 KUDRJAVCEVS Sergejs MS4 17
1597 11:47:06 1383 KUJAWA Boris MS4 238
356 09:35:20 1384 KUN Peter MS4 68
2087 13:11:05 2877 KUNTZ Thierry MV5 26
1354 11:19:55 1760 KURT Julien MV1 274
1886 12:27:58 197 KUSIK Branislav MV2 337
82 08:40:28 1385 L HER Lionel DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU MS4 15
1345 11:19:05 328 L'HUILLIER Frederic MV3 123
485 09:52:32 198 LA CARA Stefano Strong MV1 101
1669 11:55:10 718 LA MAZZA Paolo MS1 34
824 10:28:19 825 LAARIBI Taha MS2 83
1187 11:04:10 826 LABATTU Arnaud MS2 110
2195 13:38:16 2768 LABBE Laurent MV4 121
868 10:34:39 1087 LABBE Quentin MASSILIA TRIATHLON MS3 147
1076 10:55:02 1088 LABEDZKI Mateusz MS3 172
1386 11:23:00 2203 LABINSKY Valery A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MV2 227
2249 13:56:54 2878 LABRIFFE Marc MV5 31
2048 13:00:26 1089 LABUN Lance MS3 274
304 09:26:20 1761 LACHAL Sandy MV1 62
1054 10:53:01 827 LACHATRE François MS2 98
1995 12:46:47 1090 LACOURT Camille MS3 269
1890 12:28:11 2769 LACROIX Didier MV4 87
2011 12:50:35 2229 LAElbSePrtIoNASSE Bruno MV2 361
1819 12:16:58 2879 LAFAURIE Patrick MV5 19
1493 101 11:35:47 583 LAFFARGUE Isabelle FV1 17
829 10:29:06 1762 LAFFARGUE Sylvain MV1 169
723 10:17:51 2770 LAGNEAU Eric MV4 17
1173 11:02:57 447 LAGRIFFOUL Vincent MV2 193
1433 11:28:46 828 LAHITTE Pierre MS2 121
1100 10:57:02 199 LAKE Jason MV3 93
777 10:23:29 1092 LAKHLIFI Mehdi MS3 131
958 10:44:32 2206 LALLEMAND Pascal E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV2 147
882 10:37:07 2207 LAMARRE Cyrille MV2 133
1628 11:50:16 2771 LAMBELIN Eric MV4 68
173 09:04:08 719 LAMBELIN Gregoire MS1 4
661 10:11:22 1386 LAMBERT Guillaume MS4 115
578 10:02:35 2208 LAMBERT Renaud MV2 76
1017 10:49:30 1763 LAMBRECHT Pierre MV1 204
181 09:05:41 1093 LAMOTTE Thomas TUC TRIATHLON MS3 30
1333 11:17:55 2209 LANDI Luca MV2 216
679 34 10:13:29 133 LANDTWING Corina FV1 7
563 10:01:05 115 LANDTWING Thomas MV1 117
552 09:59:56 1094 LANGFERMANN Jens MS3 93
1947 12:37:41 2210 LANIEZ Bruno MV2 349
318 09:29:15 1095 LANNES Frederic MS3 52
1078 10:55:19 320 LANTERNA Lucio MV2 172
2037 12:57:13 2212 LARMUSEAU Frederic MV2 368
1453 11:30:51 2555 LAROCHE Philippe NACRE TRIATHLON MV3 139
1361 98 11:20:58 618 LARTILLEUX Stephanie FV2 17
1322 93 11:16:49 496 LASBOUYGUES Fanny CAHORS TRIATHLON FS2 14
185 09:06:45 1096 LAUDET Jean-Baptiste MS3 31
381 09:39:05 1387 LAUNOY Julien NEVERS TRIATHLON MS4 74
1427 11:28:02 2213 LAURENT Alric MILLAU TRIATHLON MV2 236
935 10:42:21 2214 LAURENT Haguet MV2 140
1212 11:06:07 417 LAVALLEE Alban ASTRE CREILLOIS MV1 248
1422 11:27:02 1097 LAVALLÉE Sébastien MS3 216
21 08:01:54 829 LAVRENCIC Tine MS2 3
295 09:25:06 1766 LAWECKI Darek MV1 60
605 10:05:17 2553 LCAhNrisCtoIApUheX Patrice MV3 43
2255 14:00:14 2557 LE BAUT Stéphane TOBESPORT MV3 259
363 09:36:00 116 LE BLAN Jean Baptiste MV1 73
668 10:12:41 830 LE BLANC André Mathieu MS2 72
640 10:09:15 831 LE BLEIS Martin MS2 70
819 10:28:02 1098 LE BOUDEC Ludovic MS3 141
1880 12:27:18 2558 LE BRUN Stephane TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB MV3 204
313 09:28:28 832 LE CALVEZ Bastien MS2 43
1858 12:23:24 1767 LE CAM Laurent SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV1 354
250 09:18:04 1099 LE DIRACH Mathieu MS3 42
269 09:20:55 321 LE DUFF Gaël BREST TRIATHLON MV3 13
1936 12:35:30 833 LE FALHER Jérémy MS2 149
1434 11:28:58 2559 LE GAC Claude MV3 138
1501 11:36:43 1768 LE GALL Olivier COUERON TRIATHLON MV1 299
1842 12:20:10 2773 LE GOFF Laurent MV4 80
1103 10:57:20 1388 LE GUILLOU Philippe SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MS4 181
1923 12:32:56 1769 LE GURUN Pierre Yves MV1 364
1661 11:54:12 1770 LE HEGARAT Segal MV1 326
210 09:12:11 2774 LE JOLIVET Marc MV4 3
672 10:13:05 835 LE LAY Xavier MS2 73
1210 11:05:57 720 LE LIEVRE Maxime MS1 25
768 10:22:14 2215 LE MAOUT Fabrice MV2 109
1646 11:52:18 2560 LE MÉHAUTÉ Jean-Marc MV3 169
288 09:23:55 1389 LE MILLIER Nicolas PUISSANCE 3 COURNON MS4 53
448 09:47:24 836 LE NET Côme MS2 52
196 09:09:32 2216 LE PESQUERE Mickael MV2 23
899 10:38:50 1771 LE PORS Allan MV1 182
1194 11:04:38 2217 LE ROUSSEAU Daniel MV2 196
2146 13:25:27 1772 LE SERVIGET Yannick MV1 400
387 09:40:16 1390 LE STRAT Vincent CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MS4 76
1783 12:10:15 1773 LEANDRI Jean-Christian MV1 337
2111 13:16:19 2218 LEBLANC David MV2 379
1147 11:00:25 2561 LEBLANC Sébastien MV3 100
42 08:20:14 322 LEBRAT David BEAUNE TRIATHLON MS4 6
543 09:58:50 838 LEBRET Loïc MS2 65
1834 12:19:01 1774 LEBREUX Laurent MV1 350
704 10:15:37 1391 LECLERC Vincent MS4 126
1537 11:40:16 323 LECLERCQ Emmanuel MV2 265
1758 12:07:05 2221 LECLUYSE Steven MV2 312
869 10:34:42 1392 LECOMTE Guillaume TOBESPORT MS4 146
1027 10:50:17 2562 LECOMTE Mickael POISSY TRIATHLON MV3 87
1297 11:14:56 1775 LECONTE Charles-Louis MEUDON TRIATHLON MV1 264
1375 11:22:16 2563 LECOURT Thierry MV3 131
588 10:03:33 1393 LEDAIN SANTIAGO MS4 104
801 10:25:46 1394 LEE Matthew MS4 137
2073 13:07:27 325 LEEMANS Alain MV3 225
391 09:40:33 1776 LEFEBVRE Yoann MV1 78
456 09:48:27 2564 LEFETZ Gerald MV3 25
921 10:41:17 841 LEFÈVRE Aurélien UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MS2 89
2110 13:16:07 2566 LEGER Bertrand MV3 228
1272 11:12:27 326 LEGRAND Sebastien MV2 208
760 10:21:31 2567 LEGROS Francis MV3 54
287 09:23:10 1101 LEGUAY Geoffrey TOULON VAR TRIATHLON MS3 48
1549 11:41:22 2222 LEJAY Patrick COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER MV2 269
227 09:14:37 2223 LEJEUNE Olivier TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV2 30
1922 12:32:56 2224 LELARGE Guillaume MV2 344
1547 11:41:06 2225 LELIEVRE Laurent MV2 268
1101 10:57:05 2568 LELUAN Philippe MV3 94
681 35 10:13:38 497 LEMAIRE Camille FS2 5
273 09:21:18 842 LEMERLE Antoine MS2 36
2272 14:08:20 2226 LEMPEREUR François MV2 404
721 38 10:17:35 459 LENNOZ GRATIN Cécile STADE FRANCAIS FV2 4
741 41 10:19:37 40 LENTZKE Jennifer FPRO 7
766 10:22:10 2569 LENZEN Robert MV3 56
353 09:34:44 843 LEONARD Guillaume MS2 47
962 58 10:44:44 391 LEONHARDT Miriam FS3 14
1634 11:50:39 2775 LEPRETRE Eric MV4 69
680 10:13:36 2227 LEPREUX Christophe MV2 94
2177 189 13:33:12 619 LEQUESNE Carole NICE TRIATHLON CLUB FV2 36
1411 11:25:54 1103 LERAT Jean-Charles MS3 214
1990 12:45:56 2776 LEROSEY Yannick MV4 96
892 10:38:05 1778 LEROY Edouard MV1 178
1817 12:16:40 2571 LESAGE Bertrand MV3 195
1175 11:03:05 1395 LESECQ Alexandre WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 188
1306 11:15:32 1779 LESPADE Lionel CAPBRETON TRIATHLON MV1 268
22 1 08:05:20 31 LESTER Carrie FPRO 1
1060 10:53:37 1396 LESTRINGANT Maxime MS4 173
195 09:09:23 844 LETESSIER Antoine TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY MS2 29
1254 89 11:10:43 498 LETUÉ Jennifer FS2 12
1146 11:00:17 2230 LEVEAU Antoine MV2 186
98 08:47:36 1780 LEVEL Antoine MV1 13
633 10:08:24 1397 LEVILLAIN Fabrice MS4 113
1960 12:40:10 2901 LHOTTE Christian EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MV6 3
585 10:03:05 2777 LICHTFOUSE Eric TRIATHL AIX MV4 11
1568 11:43:06 465 LIEVEN Cédric MV2 272
754 10:20:53 1782 LIEVRE Cedric MV1 154
2225 13:49:03 2231 LIGORIO Giuseppe MV2 393
1849 143 12:21:18 433 LILLETTE Laurence FV1 23
74 08:37:26 418 LILLONI Patrice ISSY TRIATHLON MV2 7
75 08:37:27 846 LIMBALLE Julien CREUSOT TRIATHLON MS2 15
1538 11:40:23 2778 LIMBERT Dominique MV4 63
1020 66 10:49:40 499 LINDAS Isaure FS2 9
1662 11:54:19 1783 LINSELL Glen MV1 327
230 09:15:02 200 LIONEL Jonet MS3 36
236 09:16:06 1104 LITCHMAN Nicolas MS3 39
1894 12:28:54 2554 LJeAaNnG-PLhEiYlip pMeark MV3 207
784 10:23:53 1105 LLAUGER Santi MS3 135
2238 13:51:27 1809 LMuAcRiaKnOo V Konstantin MV1 411
1562 11:42:32 1106 LOCHER Michaël MS3 236
133 08:56:20 330 LOMBARD Laurent NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 13
138 08:57:38 1785 LONGO Luca MV1 24
999 10:47:29 847 LONGSTAFF Henry MS2 96
1624 11:49:48 2232 LONGUEBRAY Benjamin STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MV2 281
191 09:08:11 1786 LONGUEMARE Jerome CHAMBERY TRIATHLON MV1 37
1364 11:21:29 1787 LOPES Christophe PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN MV1 276
2173 13:32:30 2780 LOPEZ Didier MV4 118
144 08:58:55 1788 LÓPEZ HERRIAZ Juan MV1 25
1523 11:38:43 2233 LORENZ Michael MV2 261
1766 12:07:45 2781 LORENZI Pascal MV4 74
35 08:16:51 2234 LORPHELIN Yannick MV2 2
414 09:43:32 1789 LOUBATIÉ Christophe MV1 84
65 08:31:16 1107 LOUDENOT Quentin NEVERS TRIATHLON MS3 9
1136 10:59:52 1399 LOUDGHIRI Hakim MS4 185
1226 11:07:16 1108 LOUDGHIRI Reda MS3 185
1906 12:30:08 1790 LOUGHREY Cormac MV1 362
1888 12:28:05 2575 LOUGHREY Donal MV3 205
73 08:35:54 1109 LOVATI Stefano Mario MS3 11
251 09:18:06 201 LOVELOCK Simon MS4 45
96 08:47:18 1791 LOZANO Sebastien LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON MV1 11
1671 11:55:27 1100 LREeGhnRbOeUrgX Benoit MS3 244
1142 11:00:00 2640 LRuOisUCHAUSSE Olivier MV3 99
2165 13:29:00 848 LUC Pierre MS2 159