Résultats de l'IronMan 70,3 de Nice - L - 2018

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1613 06:51:03 267 ABAJI Martin MV1 262
616 05:49:22 995 ABDERREZAK Farid MS3 95
1029 06:13:05 833 ABT-GARNIER Bryan MS2 96
514 05:42:57 436 ADAMOVIC Dejan MV2 69
1425 06:36:08 339 ADAMS Steve MV5 13
893 06:04:57 1308 AGABALYAN Marat MS4 116
1689 06:58:29 1309 AH-SAM Florent CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MS4 241
1131 06:18:35 2309 AHN Stéphane MV3 98
508 51 05:42:14 572 ÅHR Maria FS4 11
1279 06:27:21 996 AIT YAHOUI Mehdi MS3 191
527 05:43:48 168 AKCAN Alper MV1 82
1519 06:43:11 997 ALAZARD Julien MS3 230
348 28 05:32:18 376 ALBER Barbara FV3 1
775 05:58:04 2310 ALBER Frank MV3 63
1528 06:43:50 1954 ALBERT Stefan MV2 224
690 05:53:42 1955 ALCIATI Maurizio MV2 99
688 05:53:37 998 ALENDA Aurelien MS3 109
1875 07:17:58 2681 ALENIUS Lars MV5 31
1311 06:28:56 1635 ALEXIS Carl-Eric MV1 223
1816 07:10:30 2312 ALFOCEA Thierry MV3 164
1452 06:38:06 1636 ALLART Nicolas MV1 237
1909 07:23:20 1956 ALLEZ Gregory MV2 292
883 06:04:25 1638 ALLIANA Cyrill MV1 145
1066 06:15:00 2555 ALLOU Didier MV4 42
806 06:00:06 2313 ALOYSE Schartz MV3 68
1103 06:17:02 1311 ALTINI Matteo MS4 155
177 05:12:17 834 ALTMEYER Vincent XTRIATHLON.COM MS2 23
875 06:04:07 1957 ALZINA Thierry MV2 128
1495 06:41:39 1312 AMAT Jerome MS4 213
1650 06:54:51 1313 AMAUDRIC Benjamin MS4 235
1928 07:26:04 1314 AMERUSO Fabio MS4 269
1896 07:21:45 2314 AMSELLEM Jeremie MV3 171
1314 06:29:03 999 ANACLET Mickael MS3 196
1021 06:12:40 835 ANDRÉ Corentin MS2 94
1710 06:59:53 1315 ANDREONI Eric MS4 243
960 06:09:31 1640 ANELLI Davide MV1 159
2001 07:43:38 2315 ANGEL Francois MV3 185
871 06:03:56 1000 ANGELINI Davide MS3 140
550 05:45:27 1642 ANGIBAUD Romuald MV1 90
1855 07:14:07 2316 ANGIUONI Roberto MV3 166
884 06:04:26 2682 ANGLADE Jean-Marc MV5 9
16 04:35:02 11 ANIZAN Pierre André MACH 3 TRIATHLON MPRO 10
1473 06:39:47 1643 ANTOINE Jean-Philippe MV1 244
1647 06:54:34 1644 ANTONIO Luis MV1 271
355 05:32:44 1645 APARICIO Grégory MV1 58
811 06:00:41 321 APFELTHALER Bernhard MV3 69
932 06:07:16 142 ARBEX DE CASTRO VILAS MS3 147
512 05:42:34 761 ARBILLOT Valentin MS1 34
1541 06:44:51 1317 ARCURI Luca MS4 223
687 05:53:37 2318 ARESE Massimo MV3 55
160 05:10:06 836 ARMAND Hugo GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON MS2 20
320 05:29:41 1646 ARMANDO Fabrizio MV1 50
349 29 05:32:20 352 ARMIROLI Morgane TEAM ENDURANCE 06 FS2 4
317 05:29:31 218 ARNAUDO Alessandro MV4 6
611 05:49:10 1647 ARNDT Christian MV1 101
1453 06:38:18 762 ARNO Henri MS1 61
813 06:00:43 2319 ARNOUX Eric MV3 70
1171 06:21:00 1002 ARPELLINO Matteo MS3 174
227 19 05:20:25 354 ARRILLAGA MURELAGA M FS3 1
1790 217 07:07:37 430 ARTUSIO Isabelle FV2 30
1499 06:41:52 1318 ASENCIO Stephane MS4 214
596 05:48:18 837 ASHWORTH Kieran MS2 65
95 04:58:29 838 AUBLANC Dimitri NICE TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 15
938 06:07:38 1959 AUBONNET Christophe MV2 140
1225 06:24:24 839 AUDEMARS Damien MS2 111
933 06:07:20 1003 AUDIGIE Valentin MS3 148
334 05:30:57 1004 AUDO Raphael MS3 51
1030 06:13:06 840 AUDOIN Florent MS2 97
224 05:19:52 763 AUDOIN Louis MS1 22
1887 238 07:20:41 531 AUGEY Claire FS3 35
228 05:20:29 1648 AULAGNE Nicolas ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 MV1 35
1042 06:13:35 841 AUTHIER Alexandre MS2 98
388 05:34:44 764 AVARGUES Guillaume U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON MS1 28
1978 07:37:49 2320 AVELLIS Martino MV3 181
1811 07:10:09 2557 BABEY Laurent RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV4 87
1771 07:05:35 1005 BACHMAYER Peter MS3 260
323 05:29:59 842 BACZEWSKI Douglas MS2 43
646 05:51:06 187 BADDOUR Nicholas MV2 92
36 04:42:26 13 BADER Martin MPRO 14
1860 07:15:17 2322 BADET Eric MV3 167
587 05:47:45 1006 BADIOUX Patrick MS3 94
113 05:01:58 1320 BADSTUBER Romain MS4 17
1773 07:06:17 1649 BAELEN Julien MV1 283
1733 07:02:00 843 BAEYENS Tom MS2 137
1188 06:22:00 1321 BAFFERT Gilles MS4 169
1633 06:53:39 1650 BAFFREAU Philippe MV1 266
75 04:54:11 1007 BAGHIONI Joseph MS3 10
1828 07:11:25 1960 BAHLING Stefan MV2 276
1646 06:54:33 1008 BAILLERGEAU Florent MS3 242
548 05:45:24 1009 BAILLEUX Nicolas MS3 87
645 05:50:53 844 BAIVIER Alexandre MS2 68
776 05:58:11 1961 BAKOUCHE Mickael MV2 115
30 04:39:29 14 BALDAUF Niclas MPRO 13
1222 06:24:14 1010 BALINT Jonathan MS3 187
2047 263 07:59:47 624 BALTZER Tina FV1 44
1441 06:37:05 1322 BARABINO Olivier MS4 204
1262 06:26:14 1651 BARALDO Massimiliano MV1 217
571 05:46:51 2560 BARANI Didier MV4 22
154 05:08:19 292 BARBATI Nicolas MV2 21
365 05:33:00 845 BARBE Nicolas MS2 49
1077 06:15:25 1652 BARBERA Thierry MV1 179
973 99 06:09:59 384 BARBERO Alexandra FV1 17
798 05:59:44 1653 BARBIER Benjamin MV1 129
2067 08:10:35 2323 BARBOSA Marcio MV3 191
1798 07:08:41 1323 BARC Stephane MS4 255
890 06:04:52 388 BARDOTE Carlos MV3 80
1974 250 07:37:07 573 BARELLI Caroline FS4 42
538 05:44:54 269 BARILI Stephane MV1 86
838 06:02:15 1324 BARILLI Valentino MS4 112
447 05:39:14 107 BARIZON Murilo MS4 54
418 05:36:50 1011 BARNEOUD Bertrand MS3 65
1994 252 07:41:47 626 BARRAS Laetitia FV1 42
881 06:04:24 765 BARRET Nicolas MS1 44
891 87 06:04:54 346 BARTH Sonja FV1 13
73 04:53:58 293 BARTHE Nicolas ALBI TRIATHLON MV2 10
1058 06:14:34 1962 BASSANETTI Cristiano MV2 164
863 06:03:32 2684 BASSO Claude MV5 8
985 06:10:55 1012 BASTIANI Nicolas MS3 155
1833 07:11:58 1014 BASTIEN Jérémie MS3 266
628 05:50:01 294 BATCH Richard MV2 89
925 06:06:41 2325 BATTAINI Marco MV3 86
845 06:02:33 1963 BAUDOUIN Arnaud MV2 124
1303 06:28:41 2326 BAUER Günter MV3 113
741 05:56:19 846 BAUER Manuel MS2 73
20 04:36:09 766 BAUMANS Axel MS1 4
1045 06:13:47 1015 BAUSSON Laurick MS3 162
897 06:05:15 1964 BAVEREL Bertrand MV2 134
1126 115 06:18:14 488 BAYSSAT Léa FS2 18
1347 141 06:30:52 750 BAYSSAT Pascale FV4 2
913 06:06:02 847 BAYSSAT Theo MS2 89
967 06:09:51 1325 BEAUCHER Romain MS4 128
619 05:49:30 1654 BEAUMES Wilfried MV1 104
945 06:08:15 188 BECCHETTI Giacomo MV2 142
1024 06:12:46 1016 BECHET John MS3 160
1526 06:43:44 1326 BECKMANN Herbert MS4 221
805 82 05:59:58 377 BECU Anne FV3 7
396 05:35:12 170 BEDNIUK Oleksandr MV1 63
440 05:38:50 1656 BÉGEL Stéphane MV1 69
912 90 06:06:00 674 BEGO Christele FV2 9
187 05:14:32 1017 BEGOC Aurelien MS3 25
1328 06:29:29 1328 BEHAEGEL Maxime MS4 190
1313 06:29:01 456 BEJJIH Yassine MS2 120
1357 06:31:20 1018 BEKS Richard MS3 203
1099 06:16:38 2562 BEL BACHIR Abdel MV4 44
1359 06:31:32 1330 BELLA Jeremy WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 196
1174 06:21:13 270 BELLANCA Carmelo MV1 198
159 05:09:53 295 BELLET Laurent AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON MV2 22
1459 06:38:44 2563 BELLIN Pascal MV4 68
335 05:31:04 1021 BENATTI Matteo MS3 52
1877 07:18:55 1022 BENEZET Pascal MS3 268
696 05:54:03 97 BENHAIJ Nabil MS4 90
1784 07:07:10 1331 BENKIRANE Omar MS4 253
1422 06:35:57 1332 BENNANI Mehdi MS4 202
1624 06:52:27 1023 BENTITO Jonas MS3 239
1483 06:40:41 1024 BENVENUTI Luca MS3 223
1644 06:54:30 1969 BENZI Marc MV2 245
2070 268 08:12:27 574 BERGERON Elodie PUBLIER TRIATHLON FS4 50
1430 06:36:24 1335 BERGERON Yoann PUBLIER TRIATHLON MS4 203
654 05:51:42 2685 BERGEYRE Patrick MV5 5
670 05:52:41 1970 BERMOND Alexandre MV2 97
456 43 05:39:35 575 BERMOND Kate FS4 8
1440 06:37:02 296 BERNACIAK Slawomir MV2 213
284 05:26:05 849 BERNADET Vincent MS2 38
333 05:30:48 437 BERNARD Julien STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON MV1 53
54 04:48:13 850 BERNARD Quentin MS2 9
804 05:59:57 1658 BERNARD Sebastien TRIATHLON MANOSQUE MV1 131
259 05:23:07 89 BERNARD Thierry MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS MV3 14
202 05:17:03 1336 BERNIER David TOULON VAR TRIATHLON MS4 24
879 06:04:21 851 BERTHOUD Antoine MS2 84
1432 06:36:28 2328 BERTIN Pascal MV3 129
1883 07:20:04 2686 BERTRAND Sylvain MV5 33
1634 06:53:43 1026 BERUTTI Andrea MS3 241
297 05:27:42 90 BETTINI Armel MV2 42
1941 07:30:40 2687 BEVALET Marc TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MV5 37
1552 173 06:45:26 628 BEY Virginie FV1 32
1964 07:34:53 1027 BEYER Nico MS3 279
923 06:06:38 2565 BEYLERIAN Vincent MV4 33
115 05:02:22 1028 BIANCHI Mattia MS3 11
1092 109 06:16:13 372 BIANCONI Laetitia FV1 21
1061 06:14:40 1972 BICCHIERAI Olivier MV2 165
1983 07:39:34 1337 BIDANGE Guillaume MS4 272
1073 06:15:16 1029 BIENVENU Matthieu ASVEL TRIATHLON MS3 166
1930 07:26:52 2566 BIGGS Gavin MV4 95
902 06:05:30 2742 BILLARD Alexandre MV2 135
1625 06:52:34 322 BILLARD Stephane MV3 146
1821 223 07:10:56 576 BILLIAUX Marie FS4 38
1206 06:23:35 1338 BILLOT Cédric MS4 172
518 05:43:17 1661 BINETTI Marco MV1 81
1299 06:28:36 189 BINI Andrea MV2 192
1108 110 06:17:19 629 BINJACAR Carole FV1 22
2081 08:22:37 1662 BISCHOFF Yoann MV1 316
1779 07:06:39 1030 BISZTYGA Michal MS3 263
1967 07:35:23 853 BITSCH Julien MS2 153
1866 07:15:57 297 BITTENCOURT Thiago MV2 284
1454 06:38:19 1340 BIZINO Maurice MS4 207
9 04:27:57 16 BLAIN Alexandre MPRO 8
1748 07:03:12 1663 BLAIN Gregory MV1 279
98 04:59:01 17 BLAIS Pierre-Luc MPRO 17
1294 06:28:09 1031 BLANC Benjamin MS3 194
823 06:01:03 1032 BLANCARD Cyril MS3 131
1907 07:22:46 1341 BLANCHART Guillaume MS4 266
777 05:58:11 769 BLANQUART Vincent MS1 41
1558 06:45:46 1033 BLANQUER Romain MS3 233
359 05:32:47 854 BLEFFGEN Alexander MS2 48
1576 06:47:01 1974 BLESSBERGER Jens MV2 236
2033 07:54:37 1034 BLICHER OLSEN Casper MS3 285
1056 06:14:19 1976 BLONDEL Emmanuel MV2 163
1298 06:28:34 390 BLUMENFELD Stéphane MS4 187
121 05:03:12 1035 BOCHARD Julien TRIALP MOIRANS MS3 13
1361 06:31:49 1036 BOCQUET Nicolas MS3 205
1636 06:53:57 1977 BOEHM Stephane MV2 243
899 06:05:25 2332 BOERI Cyril MV3 81
732 05:55:57 1342 BOGAERT Tom MS4 96
1786 07:07:20 2333 BOHEZ Jurgy MV3 161
581 05:47:15 1665 BOIOCCHI Alberto MV1 95
1276 133 06:27:11 490 BOISSENIN Aurélie FS2 22
366 05:33:03 1666 BOISSONNET Xavier ANTIBES TRIATHLON MV1 60
1849 228 07:13:22 491 BOIVIN Laura FS2 32
51 04:47:07 102 BOIVIN Nicolas TRIATH`LONS MS3 6
248 05:21:46 242 BOIVIN Samuel MS3 35
1151 06:19:48 2567 BOLENDER Udo MV4 48
2029 07:53:14 855 BOLLE REDDAT Alexandre MS2 154
1503 169 06:42:05 492 BONELLI Audrey FS2 27
468 05:40:02 1667 BONICELLI Michele MV1 73
1852 07:13:59 1978 BONIOL Stephane MV2 281
411 05:36:28 143 BONNAT Matthieu MS3 64
672 05:52:44 159 BONNENGE Benjamin MS4 86
129 05:04:15 770 BONNET-BADILLE Come STADE FRANCAIS MS1 16
2043 07:58:37 1979 BONNIFAIT Herve MV2 316
1835 07:12:10 2725 BONNIN Patrick MV6 8
1670 06:56:33 857 BÖNSCH Peter MS2 134
1297 06:28:30 144 BORCKE Charles TOBESPORT MS3 195
1034 06:13:15 1980 BORDE Charles MV2 160
410 05:36:28 1981 BORDOGNA Andrae MV2 55
1787 216 07:07:23 577 BORDONI Stefania FS4 36
606 05:49:01 1668 BORGOGNO Marc MV1 100
1449 161 06:37:55 578 BORISENKO Yulia FS4 26
445 41 05:39:09 579 BORN Monika FS4 7
643 05:50:44 438 BOSCHARD Jean Luc MV3 50
1832 07:11:44 2568 BOSCHI Mario MV4 89
417 05:36:49 858 BOSSEINS Jérémy MS2 53
229 05:20:31 146 BOTAS Julien MS3 31
2017 07:47:21 1039 BOUCANSAUD Benoit MS3 284
215 05:19:02 1344 BOUCHER Vincent CLUB BPC NANCY MS4 27
2052 265 08:02:43 451 BOUDIN Vanessa FS4 48
755 05:57:03 1983 BOUFFAUT Yannick MV2 109
66 04:52:11 859 BOUILLARD Vincent MS2 12
134 05:05:10 771 BOUISSON Jérémy MS1 17
655 05:51:42 2335 BOUISSON Luc MV3 51
198 05:16:12 860 BOUISSON Thomas EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON MS2 27
1858 07:14:42 1984 BOUKABZA Frederic MV2 282
1218 06:24:05 1671 BOUKANDOURA Thomas MV1 210
1354 06:31:11 861 BOULESTEIX Arnaud NAVECO BETSCHDORF MS2 123
322 05:29:58 391 BOULVERT Renaud A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MS3 47
183 05:14:09 1985 BOUQUET Frédéric MV2 26
820 06:00:57 2336 BOURCIER Christophe SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MV3 72
1470 06:39:34 1041 BOURDY Jean Baptiste MS3 219
1605 06:50:14 1042 BOUREAU Clement MS3 237
1743 07:02:45 1043 BOURGEOIS Adrien MS3 257
27 04:38:46 83 BOURGEOIS Alexandre MONTLUCON TRIATHLON MS1 6
340 05:31:43 147 BOURGOUIN Pierrick MS3 53
1671 06:56:44 1044 BOURLIER Nicolas MS3 246
92 5 04:58:20 373 BOUSREZ Céline TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS FV1 2
613 05:49:16 1672 BOUSSU Laurent MV1 102
1214 06:23:59 2337 BOUTIN Sylvain MV3 105
1194 06:22:26 1045 BOUTON Benoît BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON MS3 179
79 04:54:52 863 BOUTONNET Simon RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 MS2 14
1343 06:30:34 2338 BOUTRÉAUX Claude MV3 117
174 05:11:47 1673 BOUTTIER Nicolas MV1 25
232 05:20:36 458 BOUVY Quentin ISSY TRIATHLON MS3 32
103 05:00:28 864 BOUYER Thomas MS2 16
1707 06:59:24 2339 BOWLER John MV3 154
942 06:07:47 1674 BOYD Robert MV1 156
1593 06:49:10 1986 BOYETTE Stephane MV2 239
1916 07:24:42 1046 BOZZINI Morgan MS3 276
370 05:33:20 1047 BRACCO Joël MS3 57
1659 06:55:23 2689 BRADLEY Dave MV5 23
1394 149 06:33:43 533 BRAHY Sandra FS3 26
700 05:54:07 1048 BRARDA Jeremy MS3 110
1062 06:14:42 1049 BRARDA Julien MS3 164
244 05:21:33 1348 BRASSEL Jörg MS4 30
1475 06:39:59 1349 BRAVETTI Julien MS4 210
1484 06:40:43 1050 BREDINGER Filip MS3 224
1015 06:12:21 1675 BREGEON Jean-François MV1 170
860 06:03:20 1987 BRÉMOND Gregory MV2 126
533 05:44:20 120 BRESOLIN Stefano MV2 72
446 05:39:10 1988 BRESSON Franck MV2 59
1124 06:18:12 1676 BRETAGNOLLE Alexandre MV1 188
1036 06:13:27 323 BRETON Jean-Marie SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON MV3 90
1223 06:24:16 1350 BRETSZTAJN Edouard MS4 175
1912 07:24:09 1677 BRIAL Gillian MV1 299
419 36 05:36:53 493 BRIEN Gabriela OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME FS2 6
1871 07:16:31 2569 BRIERS Eric MV4 92
1739 209 07:02:16 471 BRIFFOD Jeanne FS1 14
321 05:29:45 866 BRIGNOLI Clément NICE TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 42
660 64 05:52:02 676 BRINDEJONC-COLAS Sand FV2 6
139 05:05:49 298 BRIQUEZ Stephane LILLE TRIATHLON MV2 18
2072 269 08:13:15 431 BRISCHEN Sophie FV2 38
1463 06:38:51 867 BROCCARDO Aurélien MS2 125
1360 06:31:33 2570 BROCCARDO Jacky MV4 62
1854 07:14:01 1351 BROCHERY Benoit MS4 263
1859 230 07:15:08 716 BRODERS Sabine FV3 26
1332 139 06:29:44 534 BRONDOLO Audrey FS3 23
1581 06:47:27 1678 BROSSOLETTE Kévin MV1 258
1819 07:10:52 868 BROTONS Jonathan MS2 142
986 06:11:01 1679 BROUHARD Ben MV1 163
568 05:46:47 1352 BROVIDA Benoit MS4 70
848 06:02:49 1353 BROWN Chris MS4 113
390 05:34:57 1354 BRUMENT Mathieu MS4 42
1358 06:31:30 1051 BRUN Sébastien MS3 204
675 05:52:54 1680 BRUSONI Alberto MV1 113
309 26 05:28:45 351 BUARD Claire FS1 5
1341 06:30:22 2342 BUCH Philippe MV3 116
400 05:35:43 1356 BUCHHOLZER Alexandre MS4 46
1935 07:27:57 2344 BUCHS Fredic MV3 174
486 05:41:11 2345 BUEHLMANN Peter MV3 36
42 04:44:03 1052 BUFFE Julien ISSY TRIATHLON MS3 5
896 06:05:02 869 BUGHIN Cedric MS2 88
302 05:28:09 2347 BURG Jean-Marc MV3 21
1853 229 07:13:59 677 BURZONI Manuela FV2 34
546 05:45:23 1682 BUSSIERES Nicholas MV1 89
553 05:45:48 1053 BUTTERLIN Clément TAC COLMAR MS3 88
156 05:09:15 1683 BUZZARELLO Yannick A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON MV1 22
1603 06:50:11 2571 CABANERO Bruno MV4 73
754 75 05:56:57 717 CABANERO Marie-Pierre FV3 5
686 05:53:36 1054 CADESTIN Charles MS3 108
41 04:43:40 2741 CADIERE Romain MS3 4
1269 06:26:42 1358 CADIN David MS4 185
1627 189 06:52:53 631 CAGE Melanie FV1 36
682 05:53:18 1055 CAILLAT Thomas MS3 107
651 05:51:35 1056 CAILLON Alexandre MS3 100
1957 07:33:06 2348 CALECA Gérard MV3 179
1498 06:41:49 1057 CALES Clement MS3 228
1730 07:01:49 2572 CALIGARIS Gilles MV4 80
595 05:47:57 1991 CALLENS Benjamin PARIS SPORT CLUB MV2 82
712 05:54:55 1684 CALVINI Giuseppe MV1 118
230 05:20:32 2349 CANAPINI Giovanni MV3 12
1524 06:43:42 1360 CANCEMI Eric MS4 220
1648 06:54:36 1058 CANCEMI Yann MS3 243
921 06:06:22 2350 CANNATELLA Philippe MV3 84
2014 07:46:00 1686 CANOLLE Julien MV1 306
281 05:25:48 190 CANTET Vincent GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON MV2 40
1580 06:47:26 1994 CANTWELL Stone MV2 238
995 06:11:25 1361 CAPEL Damien MS4 135
521 05:43:27 1996 CAPITAINE Yan ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MV2 70
605 05:48:53 1687 CAPPELLINI Paolo MV1 99
1843 225 07:12:28 678 CAPUTO Valentina FV2 32
1150 06:19:44 392 CARBONNE Bruno MV4 47
472 05:40:34 2351 CARDI Paolo MV3 34
1130 06:18:32 1059 CARON Antoine MS3 169
460 05:39:41 1998 CAROTA Fabio MV2 62
835 06:01:57 1060 CARPENTIER Michael LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS MS3 133
458 05:39:38 871 CARPENTIER Remi MS2 56
1001 06:11:46 1688 CARPINO Luca MV1 168
316 27 05:29:17 679 CARRASCO TAVERO Maria FV2 2
408 05:36:26 1689 CARREIRA Cedric ASSP TRIATHLON 69 MV1 66
1309 06:28:53 1999 CARRIEU Didier MV2 193
118 05:02:41 2000 CARROLL Paul MV2 14
708 05:54:37 2352 CARRUBBA Salvatore MV3 57
747 05:56:31 1061 CARSTEANU-DOMBI Andr MS3 120
737 05:56:08 872 CARTIER Mattis MS2 72
1756 07:04:08 2573 CASALE Joseph TRIATHLON MANOSQUE MV4 83
779 05:58:15 325 CASANOVA Angelo MV3 64
1032 06:13:13 2001 CASARI Antonio MV2 159
738 73 05:56:08 536 CASELLAS ROMERO Sand FS3 11
1573 06:46:54 2002 CASETTI Sandro MV2 234
1898 241 07:22:07 494 CASONI Alexandra FS2 33
1267 06:26:31 1691 CASSI Roberto MV1 218
1985 07:39:50 2574 CASSOU Bertrand MV4 101
1084 06:15:49 2003 CASTAGNA Olivier MV2 168
250 05:21:52 299 CASTRES Olivier MV2 33
953 06:09:00 393 CATINEAU Jean MV1 157
1925 07:25:40 1362 CAUTIER Arnaud MS4 268
1398 06:34:15 2004 CAUVIN Claude MV2 203
752 05:56:52 1363 CAVALIER Xavier MS4 99
1564 06:46:10 1692 CAVANAGH Brian MV1 256
1728 07:01:38 1364 CECCHETTO Samuele MS4 246
788 79 05:58:55 718 CEDAT BERRUS Nathaly CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON FV3 6
2022 07:52:08 2005 CEDRO Jean-Luc MV2 313
1505 06:42:08 2006 CEOLARO Massimo MV2 218
428 05:37:49 1365 CÈS Jonathan GIROU TRIATHLON MS4 50
96 04:58:51 1366 CEVIK Selim MS4 14
1082 06:15:45 1367 CHABANEIX Cedric MS4 148
464 05:39:53 1693 CHABUEL Fabien MV1 72
1255 06:25:45 2008 CHALUMEAU Guillaume MV2 183
789 80 05:58:56 495 CHANDET Laurine FS2 14
1386 06:33:19 1062 CHANEZ Gregory MS3 211
1254 128 06:25:45 633 CHAPEY Alexia FV1 26
911 06:05:59 2009 CHAPEY Cyril MV2 138
591 56 05:47:55 472 CHAPPLE Megan FS1 7
204 05:17:21 171 CHARBONNIER Dominique MV1 34
407 05:36:21 2354 CHARDIN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MV3 32
1870 233 07:16:11 473 CHARLÈNE Nobili FS1 15
621 05:49:40 2011 CHARPENTIER Christophe MV2 87
1678 06:57:27 873 CHARRIER Christophe MS2 135
119 05:02:55 774 CHASTELIER Baptiste COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MS1 14
457 05:39:36 2012 CHAUFOUR David MV2 61
1134 06:18:44 1064 CHAUVIN Maxime MS3 170
1932 07:27:17 2356 CHAUVIN Paul-Charles MV3 173
793 05:59:13 2013 CHAVE Laurent ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE MV2 116
551 52 05:45:45 537 CHAVES GONZÁLEZ Rocio FS3 7
1407 06:34:49 1695 CHAZÉ Christophe MV1 230
668 05:52:28 2014 CHERKESLY Christophe MV2 95
77 04:54:30 1370 CHETY Emmanuel POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MS4 7
607 05:49:04 875 CHEVAL Antoine MS2 66
2061 08:08:35 1696 CHEVALERAUD Denis MV1 312
1234 06:24:52 1371 CHEVALIER Clovis MS4 178
1406 06:34:48 2357 CHEVALIER Frederick MV3 127
488 05:41:13 1372 CHIAIA Cyril SARDINES TRIATHLON MS4 58
305 25 05:28:22 474 CHIARELLO Noémie FS1 4
1355 06:31:11 2358 CHIGNON Thierry MV3 118
624 05:49:49 394 CHIODI Massimo MV2 88
1565 06:46:21 1065 CHORIN Frederic MS3 234
1237 124 06:24:56 719 CHOUIDIRA-MERLIN Sophi FV3 10
1867 07:15:59 228 CHRISTEN Bruno MV7 2
409 05:36:27 1066 CHUC Laurent MS3 63
1275 132 06:27:09 432 CIAMOS Marine FS2 21
1661 06:55:51 2359 CICERO Piero MV3 150
990 06:11:15 2576 CIOTA Philippe MV4 36
1973 07:36:55 2017 CIRRINCIONE Fabio MV2 306
1997 07:42:53 1067 CIS Walter MS3 282
112 05:01:48 876 CLAEYSSEN Adrien HYERES TRIATHLON MS2 17
59 04:50:01 1068 CLARES Yannick ASSPN TRIATHLON MS3 7
1176 06:21:18 877 CLASSEN Nico MS2 107
157 11 05:09:30 580 CLAUSING Rachel FS4 2
107 7 05:01:10 496 CLAVEL Charlene FS2 1
116 05:02:23 775 CLAVEL Vincent RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 MS1 13
351 05:32:24 2018 CLAVERIE-FORGUES Seba MV2 46
1536 06:44:13 227 CLERC Philippe MV6 5
2068 08:10:53 1699 CLICHE Jeremy MV1 313
1265 06:26:22 1373 CLIMENT Nicolas SIX FOURS TRIATHLON MS4 184
78 04:54:31 2019 CLINARD Cyrille MONT BLANC TRIATHLON MV2 11
582 05:47:15 878 CLOAREC Mathieu MS2 63
1257 129 06:25:52 358 CLOETE Estie FS4 20
1246 06:25:32 160 CLOETE Flip MS4 181
1287 06:27:44 1700 COCARD Damien MV1 219
1235 06:24:56 2577 COCHE André MV4 49
666 05:52:19 1069 CODRON Marin MS3 103
1991 07:41:16 2690 COET Joel MV5 40
1423 06:36:04 1070 COET Sylvain MS3 215
530 05:44:00 1701 COLARAS Yan MV1 84
1500 167 06:41:58 497 COLAVITA Pauline FS2 25
705 05:54:28 2020 COLEHAN Tim MV2 101
1133 06:18:39 395 COLETTE Vincent MS4 161
1120 06:17:58 1702 COLIN Sébastien MV1 187
634 05:50:15 396 COLLIN Sébastien MV1 108
1239 06:25:03 2578 COLLIN Stéphane MV4 50
955 06:09:19 244 COLLINS Stephen MS3 153
80 4 04:55:10 65 COLLONGE Jeanne OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FPRO 3
1446 06:37:24 1071 COLUCCI Pierpaolo MS3 217
1426 06:36:14 1703 COMMUNAL Fabien MV1 233
1367 06:32:07 2360 COMTESSE François MV3 119
1794 07:08:25 2579 CONKLIN Mark MV4 86
1906 07:22:37 2022 CONSAVELA Serge MV2 291
1881 07:19:19 2023 CONSTANT Thierry MV2 287
1477 163 06:40:10 680 CONTI Raffaella FV2 21
1882 07:19:28 207 COPPENS Erik MV3 169
1917 07:24:46 2024 COQUARD Jean-Philippe MV2 295
826 06:01:11 1704 CORBETT Charles MV1 133
1233 06:24:47 161 CORNET Julien MS4 177
251 05:22:07 397 CORNUTELLO Stephane MV1 39
106 6 05:00:54 581 COSPAIN Fanny WILD TEAM TRIATHLON FS4 1
1551 06:45:21 2025 COSTA Sergio MV2 228
1072 06:15:12 1705 COSTANTINO Stefano MV1 177
149 05:07:11 1706 COTIN David MV1 21
601 05:48:29 1707 COTTRET Greg MV1 98
1521 06:43:18 1374 COUDERC Nicolas MS4 219
1980 07:38:19 776 COUDOULET Baptiste MS1 65
1280 06:27:21 2026 COUERON Eric TRIATHLON MANOSQUE MV2 189
1936 07:28:22 2363 COUFFON Thierry MV3 175
1652 06:55:15 1708 COUHE Sebastien MV1 272
781 05:58:30 1072 COULLOUDON Francois MS3 123
499 49 05:41:50 91 COURBE Jeanne FS1 6
1337 06:29:53 879 COURBON Kévin MS2 122
1135 06:18:49 272 COURCOUX Michael MV1 190
1322 06:29:20 1073 COUROUX Sebastien MS3 198
513 05:42:45 880 COURQUIN Sebastien MS2 58
1057 06:14:24 1375 COURTEL Cédric TEAM WELLNESS MS4 145
540 05:45:08 881 COURTIAL Andréas MS2 60
693 05:53:50 2028 COUT Alberto MV2 100
562 05:46:15 882 COUTURE Alexis LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE MS2 61
1804 219 07:09:33 498 COWEZ Anastasia FS2 31
57 04:49:47 253 CRAMMOND Graham MS4 5
950 06:08:50 883 CRANIER Julien MS2 91
853 06:03:10 2029 CRASSIER Denis MV2 125
2045 07:58:55 1074 CRENÉ Dimitri MS3 288
832 06:01:50 1376 CRENEGUY Laurent MS4 111
1181 118 06:21:35 355 CREPIN Noelle FS3 20
1513 06:42:35 1377 CRESCENZI Stefano MS4 216
1562 06:45:58 1709 CRESP Thierry MV1 254
67 04:52:42 2030 CRESPO Jean-Yves MV2 7
354 05:32:38 2584 CROOK Alexander MV4 10
802 05:59:56 326 CROSS Edward MV3 67
126 10 05:03:51 66 CUMMINGS Chantal FPRO 4
1304 06:28:42 1710 CURNY Laurent MV1 221
1628 06:53:04 1711 CUTTICA Patrick MV1 265
824 06:01:06 1378 CUYPERS Leon MS4 109
1666 06:56:13 1713 D'ANCONA Fabrice MV1 273
720 72 05:55:23 538 D'AURELLE DE PALADINES FS3 10
1209 06:23:46 2032 DA MOTA Carlos RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV2 180
474 05:40:38 2585 DADON Tanguy MV4 16
199 15 05:16:26 385 DAHAN Carla A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON FS1 2
1711 204 07:00:08 681 DAHLMANN Magali ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON FV2 29
102 05:00:25 2033 DAILLIEZ Ludovic MV2 12
2078 08:20:05 1077 DAILLY Florent MS3 292
39 04:43:35 439 DALMASSO Michael STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON MS4 3
539 05:45:03 2586 DAMMÉ Roger MV4 21
1781 07:06:58 2587 DAMNITZ Michael MV4 85
1944 07:31:32 2366 DANGEL Stephane MV3 176
1676 06:57:16 1714 DANGIEN Arnaud MV1 275
1071 06:15:09 1379 DANIELOU-CAPITAINE Fré MS4 147
405 05:36:01 1078 DANVEL Morgan MS3 62
1497 06:41:49 2728 DAPUI Jean Pierre MV6 3
713 71 05:55:00 501 DARFEUILLE Lise FS2 13
137 05:05:37 1380 DARTHEVEL Aurélien T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MS4 19
1156 06:20:21 327 DAUCHEZ Oliver MV3 102
72 3 04:53:48 374 DAUMAS CARRIER Johanna OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FV1 1
254 05:22:19 2036 DAVI Alessandro MV2 35
437 05:38:39 254 DAVID Menegoli SARDINES TRIATHLON MS4 52
399 05:35:34 1381 DAVID Romain LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 45
1033 06:13:14 2588 DAVID Théophile MV4 39
644 61 05:50:49 635 DAVIES Lauren FV1 10
697 05:54:03 885 DE AGUIAR Gabriel MS2 71
1044 06:13:44 886 DE BIANCHI Niccolo MS2 99
1139 06:19:15 1080 DE BLIGNIÈRES Grégoire MS3 171
780 78 05:58:17 539 DE BREMOY Aurélie FS3 12
38 04:42:56 37 DE CUYPER Simon MPRO 15
303 05:28:16 2368 DE GRAAF Marcel MV3 22
425 05:37:30 2037 DE JAEGERE Andy MV2 57
153 05:07:55 778 DE JAEGERE Jari MS1 18
1934 07:27:32 1382 DE LESTANG Guillaume MS4 270
496 05:41:35 2691 DE LETH Klaas MV5 3
2028 259 07:53:09 583 DE MELO Laísa Aparecida FS4 45
1231 06:24:37 255 DE PAAUW Benjamin MS4 176
252 05:22:08 400 DE PAULA David MV1 40
169 05:11:01 233 DE POORTER Axel MS2 22
1958 248 07:33:09 720 DE POORTER Gwen FV3 32
1543 06:45:02 1081 DE SMEDT Stefaan MS3 232
1451 06:37:58 1383 DE VISSCHER Bert MS4 206
1751 07:03:29 2038 DEAGE Laurent MV2 262
15 04:34:32 779 DEBARD Théo VITROLLES TRIATHLON MS1 2
258 05:22:59 1716 DEBODE Cédric RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV1 41
135 05:05:20 173 DEBONS Nicolas MV1 15
1622 06:52:13 888 DECHELLE Jonathan MS2 132
1397 06:34:12 2370 DECLAS Frederic MV3 126
1026 06:13:00 2039 DECRAUZAT Laurent MV2 156
1734 07:02:00 2040 DECUP Sébastien ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER MV2 260
190 05:14:42 1082 DEFIX Thomas GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON MS3 26
1054 06:14:14 1083 DEKKER Andre MS3 163
1106 06:17:14 300 DEKNOP Eric MV2 169
629 05:50:07 1084 DEKREON Julien COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MS3 97
1731 07:01:49 1085 DEL BEN Nicolas MS3 254
1090 06:16:04 1717 DEL GRANDE Francesco MV1 182
1839 07:12:19 1384 DELACROIX Benjamin MS4 262
889 06:04:51 2041 DELAET Olivier MV2 133
350 05:32:23 1086 DELAFOSSE Julien BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS3 55
966 06:09:45 1087 DELAGE François MS3 154
1621 06:51:54 1718 DELALOYE Olivier MV1 264
585 05:47:37 1089 DELANDSHEERE Lionel MS3 92
561 05:46:13 440 DELATTRE Denis STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON MV2 76
1724 207 07:01:20 475 DELAUNAY Célia FS1 13
1672 06:56:51 1385 DELAVALLADE Eric MS4 237
179 05:13:18 2042 DELAYRE Laurent TRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS MV2 25
1004 102 06:12:01 502 DELBARRE Lucie FS2 17
799 05:59:46 1090 DELBARRE Pierre-Antoine MS3 127
484 05:41:06 2043 DELEAGE Laurent ROANNE TRIATHLON MV2 67
214 05:19:00 1387 DELITALA Riccardo MS4 26
1261 06:26:07 336 DELLA CHA Andrea MV4 51
1744 07:02:55 1388 DELLEPIANE Edoardo MS4 247
1009 06:12:11 2045 DELLICOUR Vincent MV2 154
1642 191 06:54:17 721 DELMAS Christine FV3 19
892 06:04:54 1720 DELOUCHE Ludovic MV1 146
579 55 05:47:10 636 DELRIEU Ludivine FV1 8
315 05:29:16 2454 DELSOL Michel MV3 23
1005 06:12:03 1721 DEMAN Virgile MV1 169
1249 127 06:25:34 503 DEMARIA Giulia FS2 20
451 05:39:23 1389 DEMICHELIS Frederic MS4 55
555 05:45:55 2047 DEMORY Laurent VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS MV2 73
1145 06:19:37 2589 DENIER Patrick MV4 46
715 05:55:14 1091 DEPLAUDE Loïc BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON MS3 114
82 04:56:05 285 DEPRET Rudy CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 8
62 2 04:50:12 67 DERRON Nina FPRO 2
525 05:43:43 1390 DES VALLIERES Christophe MS4 66
787 05:58:47 1092 DES VALLIERES Gabriel MS3 125
453 05:39:27 1093 DES VALLIERES Luc MS3 73
1329 06:29:34 1391 DESBIEZ Benjamin PAYS DE GEX TRIATHLON MS4 191
162 05:10:17 1392 DESCAMPS David MS4 21
475 05:40:42 273 DESCHAMPS Nicolas ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MV1 75
1420 06:35:53 1722 DESEEZ Arnaud MV1 231
593 05:47:56 301 DESENS Jean-Christophe MV2 81
1970 07:35:57 1393 DESMYTER Damien MS4 271
979 101 06:10:15 476 DESPINASSE Léa FS1 10
1989 07:40:46 2049 DESSEIGNES Jean-Luc MV2 309
1409 06:34:51 302 DESSI Emmanuel CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO MV2 209
117 05:02:28 104 DETROUX Julien MS3 12
1381 06:33:09 1723 DETTEL Johan MV1 228
1758 07:04:18 1394 DEVOS Guillaume WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 249
373 05:33:48 1095 DEVOST Lilian MS3 58
1068 06:15:03 2372 DEWAELE Didier MV3 92
532 05:44:20 780 DEYGAS Aymeric MS1 35
767 05:57:48 2050 DHEERE Chris MV2 111
1064 06:14:53 781 DI FRUSCIA Lilian TOULON TRIATHLON MS1 47
1338 06:30:09 2590 DIANA François MV4 61
1487 06:40:58 1724 DICK Geert MV1 245
383 05:34:22 341 DIETRICH Johannes MV5 2
178 05:12:37 459 DIEULOT Alexis MS3 24
631 05:50:13 2051 DIFRUSCIA Philippe MV2 91
903 06:05:37 1726 DIRE Camille MV1 148
931 06:07:16 1727 DOBELIS Genrih MV1 153
1615 188 06:51:17 683 DOISNEAU Magali FV2 27
1153 06:20:02 2052 DOISNEAU Sebastien ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MV2 172
105 05:00:43 1396 DOMINGO CARRASCOSA MS4 15
1428 06:36:17 1728 DOMINGUEZ Toni MV1 235
1088 06:16:02 1397 DOMINICI Jonathan MS4 149
1185 06:21:49 1096 DONALD Tom MS3 176
714 05:55:07 1097 DONEDDU Michele MS3 113
1146 06:19:39 890 DONETTI Guillaume MS2 106
1800 07:09:19 1729 DONOLATO Ludovic TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 MV1 287
1384 06:33:18 2374 DOPPL Jean Christophe MV3 122
1563 06:46:03 1730 DORÉ Romuald A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MV1 255
592 57 05:47:55 541 DORER Christine FS3 8
1167 06:20:50 303 DOSTER Stephen MV2 175
683 05:53:28 1398 DOUILLET Paolo MS4 88
1268 06:26:35 891 DOURLENS Thomas MS2 114
965 06:09:45 1399 DOUVRE Jean-Philippe MS4 127
1682 06:57:32 2376 DOYEN Christophe MV3 152
880 06:04:23 892 DOZE Jérémy MS2 85
414 35 05:36:33 584 DRAILLARD Marylène FS4 5
743 05:56:26 1400 DREWS Joachim MS4 98
1232 123 06:24:38 375 DREWS Maren FV1 25
86 04:57:17 1401 DROP Frederic LILLE TRIATHLON MS4 10
1247 06:25:33 1731 DRUELLE Arnaud MV1 214
1951 07:32:24 2692 DUBOIS Jerome MV5 38
490 05:41:22 1732 DUBURQUE Thomas JOOL TEAM MV1 77
1511 06:42:29 2055 DUCA Andrea MV2 220
841 06:02:23 1733 DUCHAUSSOY Daniel MV1 136
1010 06:12:13 1402 DUCHESNE Cyrille UTOPYA MS4 138
1334 06:29:48 2591 DUFLOUX Gilles SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MV4 60
1512 06:42:33 401 DUMORTIER Fabrice MV2 221
1245 06:25:25 1403 DUPEYRAT Jean-Sébastien MS4 180
1600 06:49:48 1404 DUPIRE Clément MS4 230
269 05:24:01 894 DUPONT-GAUDIN Victor REIMS TRIATHLON MS2 37
626 05:49:58 1099 DUPUY Sylvain MS3 96
825 06:01:06 895 DURAND Charly MS2 81
1199 06:22:46 1735 DURAND Frédéric* MV1 207
943 06:07:55 1405 DURAND Grégory MS4 120
293 05:27:09 274 DURAND Gregory MV1 46
304 05:28:20 148 DURAND Guillaume CLUB BPC NANCY MS3 44
1694 200 06:58:38 542 DURAND Jennifer FS3 30
1607 06:50:32 2377 DURAND Jerome MV3 145
1421 06:35:56 1406 DURAND Nicolas* MS4 201
193 05:15:23 896 DURELEAU Simon MS2 25
130 05:04:38 108 DUSSAC Florent TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS MS4 18
380 05:34:20 897 DUTREIVE Thomas MS2 51
128 05:03:57 1736 DUTTO Mickael MV1 14
1128 06:18:27 898 EBERHART Arnaud MS2 103
1523 06:43:28 2059 EBZANT Laurent MV2 223
537 05:44:41 149 ECKHARDT Jan MS3 86
146 05:06:47 245 EDENSTRASSER Alexander MS3 19
652 05:51:37 1100 EHRET Stéphane ANTIBES TRIATHLON MS3 101
915 06:06:08 1407 EL ASMAR Khalil MS4 118
1698 06:58:53 1101 EL HOUFATI Jilali MS3 251
1436 06:36:51 2061 ELASHRAM Sherif MV2 212
1641 06:54:12 2062 ENGELHARD Benoist MV2 244
524 05:43:42 2592 ENGLERT Christoph MV4 19
68 04:52:52 304 ENTRAYGUES Edouard SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON MV2 8
1208 06:23:45 1102 ERASMUS Iaan MS3 181
1450 06:37:56 1740 ERIKSSON Henrik MV1 236
1657 06:55:22 2380 ERIKSSON Michel MV3 149
1895 07:21:45 1103 ESPINOSA Julien MS3 273
1632 06:53:23 1408 ESPOSITO Davide MS4 233
1949 07:32:03 2063 ETIENNE Eric MV2 302
2074 08:14:19 2382 ETTER Niklaus MV3 193
1098 06:16:38 1409 ETTORI Sébastien MS4 153
1532 06:44:04 899 EVANS Toby MS2 129
829 06:01:32 2064 EVRARD Marc MV2 121
617 05:49:22 1410 EYBERT Jérémy MS4 78
1464 06:38:58 460 EYMANN Nicolas MV1 242
1252 06:25:40 1742 FABBRI Sebastien MV1 216
1922 243 07:25:21 477 FABIANI Alexia FS1 16
263 05:23:21 2749 FABRI Sébastien MS4 32
1953 07:32:32 2383 FALANCHÈRE Bruno MV3 177
1482 06:40:35 1104 FALCONE Mattia MS3 222
1078 06:15:31 329 FALGERE Philippe MV3 94
560 05:46:12 305 FALKENRATH Jürgen MV2 75
415 05:36:38 2593 FALOMI Bruno ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON MV4 13
1465 06:38:58 2066 FANO Gianluca MV2 215
1836 07:12:12 1411 FANTAUZZI Nicolas MS4 260
1411 152 06:34:58 684 FARAUT Marie Françoise FV2 18
1801 07:09:23 2067 FARROW Guy MV2 273
2005 07:44:31 2384 FARROW Simon MV3 186
1699 202 06:58:56 505 FAURI Nina FS2 29
378 05:34:14 1106 FAUVEL Jérémy MS3 59
2041 07:57:56 1107 FAY Pierre MS3 287
1799 07:08:41 2385 FEDE Jean-Claude MV3 163
426 38 05:37:33 506 FEHRENBACH Tanja FS2 7
819 06:00:55 2386 FEID Norbert MV3 71
978 06:10:14 402 FEIT Nicolas MV1 162
311 05:28:50 1744 FELTESSE Benoit MV1 49
1485 06:40:46 403 FERBACH Alan MS1 62
289 05:26:46 2068 FERE Greg MV2 41
283 05:26:04 1745 FERIGO Sébastien MV1 43
167 05:10:55 1108 FERNANDEZ Gabriel MS3 21
2010 07:45:16 2069 FERNÁNDEZ MURILLO Car MV2 311
882 06:04:25 2070 FERNANDEZ SEMERIA Ol MV2 130
1721 07:01:14 2693 FERNEZ Lionel MV5 26
970 06:09:53 1414 FERRARA Joël TOBESPORT MS4 129
290 05:26:48 1415 FERRERAS Alexandre MS4 36
1342 140 06:30:30 507 FEUERLEIN Alexandra FS2 23
180 05:13:23 782 FEUGIER Màxime CHAMBERY TRIATHLON MS1 20
1732 07:01:49 2072 FEUILLAQUIÉ Philippe MV2 259
1910 07:23:31 900 FIALON Jonathan MS2 147
1288 06:27:49 2594 FICHAUX Jean-Louis OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME MV4 54
485 05:41:09 1746 FILICIAK Benoit MV1 76
657 05:51:51 2387 FINCH Gary MV3 52
1022 06:12:45 1747 FISHER Damian MV1 172
1136 06:18:52 783 FISSEUX Clément MS1 52
442 05:39:03 1109 FLAGEUL Pierre MS3 70
161 05:10:17 194 FLORI Antoine MV2 23
1002 06:11:50 1110 FLORIS Philippe MS3 158
858 06:03:19 2595 FOISSY MENDES Jean Lou MV4 31
916 91 06:06:08 586 FOLSCHER Lindy-Lee FS4 16
295 24 05:27:23 587 FONDERMANN Rebecca FS4 4
854 06:03:13 2388 FONDRIESCHI Luciano MV3 74
299 05:27:44 195 FONTVEILLE Jean Max MV2 44
1823 224 07:11:06 543 FOREST Laura FS3 33
556 05:46:02 2074 FORREST Ian MV2 74
1535 06:44:11 1417 FORSSELL WESTLING Erik MS4 222
1656 193 06:55:22 588 FORTUNATO Silvia FS4 30
511 05:42:25 2075 FOUQUET Bruno MV2 68
814 06:00:52 1111 FOURET Jean-Benoit MS3 128
268 05:23:56 219 FOURNIER Dominique FIT TRI TEAM MV4 4
1281 06:27:28 784 FOURNIER Mathieu MS1 57
987 06:11:04 2076 FOURNIER Patrick MV2 149
1111 06:17:29 2077 FOURNIER Philippe MV2 171
1496 06:41:49 1748 FRANCESCO Morici MV1 247
1228 06:24:30 2078 FRANCHI Riccardo MV2 181
1959 07:33:27 404 FRANSEN Patrick MV4 100
1113 06:17:37 1750 FRAPY Eric MV1 186
689 05:53:39 2390 FRAYSSINET Laurent MV3 56
1979 07:38:09 2391 FREIER Jã1⁄4Rgen MV3 182
291 05:26:53 276 FREISINGER Michael MV1 45
195 05:15:47 901 FRÉMALLE Benoît MS2 26
808 06:00:13 2080 FRENCH Tony MV2 119
1468 06:39:05 2392 FRERY Bruno MV3 132
1693 06:58:37 1419 FREY Jean Baptiste MS4 242
1489 06:41:04 1420 FREYSS Cédric MS4 212
1675 06:57:04 2694 FREYSS Didier MV5 24
1162 06:20:40 1752 FREZE Frederic LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS MV1 194
477 05:40:45 2081 FRICK Nikolaus MV2 64
1729 07:01:41 2393 FRIED Henrik MV3 157
353 05:32:34 902 FRIEDRICH Simon MS2 47
1845 226 07:12:47 590 FROHN Sandra FS4 39
895 06:05:00 903 FROM Kristian MS2 87
1017 06:12:25 1753 FRUMUSA Gianluca MV1 171
1109 06:17:21 2083 FUNEL Jean Patrick MV2 170
2020 07:51:32 2394 FUREY Paul MV3 187
888 06:04:50 2084 FUSATO Federico MV2 132
1157 06:20:21 2085 GABELLA Enrico MV2 173
1664 195 06:56:09 592 GAGNER Christele FS4 31
210 05:17:57 904 GAILLARD Thomas MS2 30
2026 07:52:58 405 GALE Steve MV5 46
656 05:51:42 1754 GALLA Stephane MV1 111
876 06:04:09 1112 GALLAIS Morgan MS3 141
206 05:17:24 1113 GALLEGO Pierre-Emmanuel CLERMONT TRIATHLON MS3 28
1971 07:36:44 1114 GALLICE Jonathan MS3 281
597 58 05:48:21 364 GALLO Andrea FV2 5
1902 07:22:22 1115 GALLO Yannick MS3 274
282 05:26:03 2396 GALLOB Oliver MV3 18
1788 07:07:24 1116 GALYCH Sergii MS3 264
1076 06:15:24 1755 GAMBARANA Massimo MV1 178
330 05:30:42 1117 GANDELIN Jeremy SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON MS3 50
1850 07:13:27 905 GANDJIZADEH Payam MS2 144
165 05:10:44 2597 GARCIA Jean-Marie MV4 1
1691 06:58:34 1118 GARCIA MORENO Sergio MS3 250
1687 06:57:54 1422 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Phi MS4 240
207 05:17:26 1421 GARCIA Sebastien MS4 25
123 05:03:17 151 GARCIN Florent TRIATHLON MANOSQUE MS3 15
21 04:36:18 19 GARCIN Romain TRIATHL AIX MPRO 11
1217 06:24:05 1423 GARDES Eric BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON MS4 174
2002 07:43:49 1424 GARDIEN Cyril MS4 278
1926 07:25:58 1119 GARDIEN Romain MS3 277
543 05:45:13 2397 GARNEVAULT Pascal MV3 41
1924 07:25:35 2086 GARREAU Jean Louis MV2 298
1587 06:48:25 2398 GARRIGUENC Thierry TOULON TRIATHLON MV3 143
384 05:34:25 198 GARZELLA Rodolfo MV2 52
791 05:59:07 785 GASPAR GUARDIOLA Marc MS1 42
810 06:00:34 1425 GASTAUD Emmanuel U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON MS4 106
1119 113 06:17:58 545 GATEAU Marine FS3 19
817 06:00:53 246 GATTI Quentin MS3 129
487 05:41:13 152 GATTICCHI Jonathan MS3 80
784 05:58:36 1121 GAUCI Anthony MS3 124
285 23 05:26:06 367 GAUDE Marie Lorraine MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON FV4 1
423 05:37:28 306 GAUDICHAU Jean-Marie TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO MV2 56
760 76 05:57:20 593 GAUDIN Adeline NICE TRIATHLON CLUB FS4 14
61 04:50:07 1756 GAULIARDON Lionel ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 MV1 5
327 05:30:25 1757 GAUTHIER Frederic DROMAD'ERDRE MV1 52
685 05:53:35 1758 GAUTHIER Thomas MV1 115
929 06:06:56 1759 GAUVIN David MV1 152
1378 06:32:48 2087 GAYETANO Pierre MV2 201
981 06:10:31 1427 GEBOERS Hans MS4 131
500 05:41:51 277 GEKIERE Olivier MV1 79
1654 06:55:20 1428 GELDENHUYS Jaco MS4 236
1192 06:22:17 1429 GELINEAU Gael MS4 170
615 05:49:21 1760 GELPI Michaël MV1 103
939 06:07:40 1761 GEMELLI Davide MV1 155
48 1 04:46:29 62 GENET Manon TRIATHL AIX FPRO 1
1504 06:42:06 2088 GENEVOIS Jean Louis MV2 217
312 05:28:51 786 GENEVOIS Joris TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON MS1 25
1488 165 06:40:59 723 GENEVOIS Laurence FV3 13
771 05:57:56 2089 GENNARELLI Achille MV2 113
1948 07:31:59 906 GENOUD Romain MS2 149
1921 07:25:14 2400 GEOFFRIN Jerome MV3 172
420 37 05:37:02 687 GEOFFROY Florence FV2 4
70 04:53:06 2090 GÉRARD Franck SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON MV2 9
2011 256 07:45:39 594 GERARD Laetitia FS4 44
2012 07:45:40 222 GERARD Stéphane MV5 43
1645 06:54:33 1762 GERARDEAU Matthieu MV1 270
1741 07:02:42 2598 GERAUDIE Philippe MV4 81
1395 06:33:54 1123 GERLICH Christian MS3 213
1776 07:06:30 2402 GEROSA Franck MV3 160
1138 06:19:13 2403 GEYSELS Kurt MV3 99
1182 06:21:39 1763 GHELFI Paolo MV1 203
594 05:47:57 2404 GHERMAOUI Jamel UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MV3 46
1679 06:57:29 2091 GHIDONI Andrea MV2 250
1320 137 06:29:18 596 GIANNINI Luisa FS4 22
1886 07:20:34 2405 GIANNONI Giovanni MV3 170
1051 06:14:11 1432 GICQUEAU Geoffroy MS4 143
1123 06:18:11 231 GILGENMANN Jérémy MS1 51
22 04:36:52 907 GILLAIN Michaël MS2 4
1706 203 06:59:23 546 GILLARD Sophie FS3 31
1517 06:43:02 1433 GILLES Julien MS4 217
667 05:52:26 2407 GILLET Eric MV3 53
535 05:44:26 1434 GILMOUR Shaun MS4 67
328 05:30:29 908 GIMENEZ Maxime MS2 44
956 06:09:21 1764 GINESTE Mathieu MV1 158
1865 07:15:52 1765 GINON Nicolas MV1 297
1248 06:25:34 2408 GIOSUÈ Fabio MV3 109
1028 06:13:02 2600 GIRARD François MV4 38
795 05:59:18 406 GIRAUDO Nicolas MS3 126
800 05:59:52 1767 GIRODENGO Philippe MV1 130
1537 06:44:14 2092 GIROU Vincent MV2 226
961 06:09:34 1768 GITELMAN Dmitiry MV1 160
1415 153 06:35:23 597 GITELMAN Oksana FS4 25
935 06:07:29 1769 GIULIANI Stéphane MV1 154
1141 06:19:26 909 GOBEL Jean-Paul MS2 105
1972 07:36:45 2094 GODARD Jerome MV2 305
1680 06:57:31 1126 GOETHEER Olivier MS3 247
1510 06:42:28 1435 GOLINVAUX Antoine MS4 215
1179 06:21:25 1770 GOMBERT Fx MV1 201
501 50 05:41:52 509 GOMEZ FARGAS Isabel FS2 8
815 06:00:52 1436 GOMEZ Gaylord MS4 107
830 06:01:40 1437 GOMEZ Jeremy MS4 110
1690 06:58:29 1127 GONZÁLEZ BALLESTEROS MS3 249
222 05:19:39 1438 GONZALEZ VEGA David MS4 29
928 06:06:54 247 GORONFLOT Patrick MS3 146
1351 06:31:02 1440 GOSSET Flavien MS4 194
1229 06:24:31 1128 GOSSET Jerome MS3 188
1356 06:31:12 1439 GOSSET Paul SIX FOURS TRIATHLON MS4 195
2065 08:09:55 2095 GOSTOLI Bruno MV2 319
280 05:25:35 110 GOTO Kazuyoshi MV1 42
2032 260 07:54:32 752 GOUERY Monica FV4 7
1780 07:06:54 1771 GOUGEON Jean-Philippe MV1 284
1701 06:58:57 2096 GOW Geoffrey MV2 252
599 59 05:48:22 510 GRANDJEAN Lisa FS2 10
448 42 05:39:15 724 GRANDJEAN Priska FV3 2
1325 138 06:29:23 359 GRANDJEAN Roxane FS4 23
1617 06:51:34 99 GRANGE Pierre Louis MV2 241
262 05:23:21 199 GRANIÉ Sébastien RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 MV2 36
1770 07:05:27 2098 GRASSET Jean-Renaud MV2 267
731 05:55:55 1129 GRAULIERE Remi VICHY TRIATHLON MS3 119
1782 07:07:01 2099 GRAZIOLI Davide MV2 269
600 05:48:27 1442 GREGORIO Massimiliano MS4 75
374 05:33:50 209 GREGOT Philippe CLUB BPC NANCY MV3 27
636 05:50:23 910 GREHAN Andy MS2 67
684 05:53:29 174 GRIECO Salvatore MV1 114
1968 07:35:30 1130 GRIGGIO Yannick MS3 280
677 05:53:02 1443 GRIGUER Bruno MS4 87
698 69 05:54:03 637 GRIMBERG Arenda FV1 11
851 06:02:57 2601 GRIMMOND Ade MV4 30
1368 06:32:08 2410 GRISO Philippe MV3 120
663 05:52:11 1772 GRITTI Yannis TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 112
37 04:42:46 126 GROENHAGEN Achim MV3 1
1164 06:20:41 1773 GRONDIN Alain MV1 195
1760 07:04:29 2100 GRONDONA Pietro MV2 264
1047 06:13:53 1774 GROOTE WASSINK Bob MV1 173
452 05:39:26 911 GROSJANT Julien MS2 55
219 05:19:15 1131 GROSPELIER Yann MS3 30
736 05:56:02 2411 GRUT Sacha MV3 59
999 06:11:42 1776 GRZECHNIK Dawid MV1 167
653 05:51:40 1777 GUARNIERI Alberto MV1 110
1242 125 06:25:14 547 GUENIN Stephanie FS3 22
1333 06:29:47 1132 GUERBETTE Maxime MYTRIBE MS3 199
1900 07:22:17 2696 GUERBETTE Patrice MYTRIBE MV5 34
2066 08:10:11 1445 GUERY Antony MS4 280
509 05:42:14 912 GUETTON Brice MS2 57
1037 06:13:29 1446 GUEUGNIER Nicolas MS4 140
1052 06:14:11 2413 GUEYDON Alain MV3 91
885 06:04:29 913 GUIBERT Remy MS2 86
1834 07:12:06 2102 GUIDERDONI Jean-François MV2 277
2086 08:27:21 2414 GUILLEE Pierre MV3 197
1908 07:22:50 2654 GUILLEMET Rémy MV4 94
763 05:57:31 2415 GUILLIER DE CHALVRON MV3 61
711 05:54:51 2103 GUINAND Cédric MV2 102
796 05:59:30 1778 GUINCHARD David MV1 128
189 14 05:14:41 453 GUINOISEAU Linda ISSY TRIATHLON FV2 1
1560 175 06:45:55 433 GUIOCHET Corinne FV2 24
650 62 05:51:23 725 GUIOL Emmanuelle TOULON TRIATHLON FV3 4
816 06:00:53 788 GUIRAUD Patrice MS1 43
1669 06:56:27 1136 HADAMAR Francois MS3 245
778 05:58:14 1779 HADDADI Fabien MV1 126
744 05:56:28 915 HAGEMANS Jan MS2 74
2040 07:57:43 2602 HAILL Tim MV4 106
2009 07:45:08 1137 HAJAR Samih MS3 283
1557 06:45:43 2105 HALLE Richard MV2 230
34 04:41:31 95 HALLEUMIEUX Christophe TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MV2 1
544 05:45:13 210 HAMEL Jen-René MV3 42
495 05:41:34 330 HAMILTON Rod MV3 37
1638 06:54:01 2603 HAMITOUCHE Pierre TRI AVENTURE MV4 75
1293 06:28:02 1138 HAMON Geoffrey MS3 193
397 05:35:21 1780 HANSSON Tom MV1 64
844 06:02:31 1781 HANTON Jean-Baptiste MV1 137
948 06:08:37 1448 HANTZ Julien MS4 122
99 04:59:03 331 HAREL Jean-Louis VELO TRIATHLON CLUB AVENIR DE FALCK MV3 6
680 67 05:53:13 598 HARHOUR Laetitia A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON FS4 12
1697 06:58:51 442 HARTMANN Denis MV4 78
1677 197 06:57:20 350 HAUDRY Francoise TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON FV6 1
1545 06:45:07 2697 HAUENSTEIN Johannes MV5 18
1302 06:28:40 2417 HAY Nicolas MV3 112
234 05:20:45 1782 HAY-VERAN Fabrice MV1 36
266 05:23:55 153 HAYDEN John MS3 39
1923 07:25:31 342 HEFFERNAN Dermot MV5 35
1639 06:54:02 278 HEGEDUS Bela MV1 269
1392 06:33:36 2107 HEGER Frédéric MV2 202
1312 06:28:57 2108 HEINZER Steve MV2 194
1007 06:12:08 2109 HELALI Salim MV2 153
325 05:30:10 1139 HELLWEG Alexander MS3 48
308 05:28:43 916 HENDRIKS Dyan MS2 40
1879 236 07:19:06 641 HENG Ly Hor FV1 39
1553 06:45:29 1785 HENOT Gael MV1 252
1165 06:20:44 2111 HENRARD Christophe MV2 174
867 06:03:45 1140 HENU Benjamin LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON MS3 138
1806 07:09:41 1786 HEPPENSTALL George MV1 289
1349 06:30:58 790 HERAL Lucas MS1 59
260 05:23:12 211 HERBILLON Franck TRIATH`LONS MV3 15
868 86 06:03:50 548 HERBOLD Eva FS3 14
662 05:52:06 2112 HÉRION Philippe MV2 94
191 05:14:56 111 HERMAN Rafal MV1 29
926 06:06:45 2113 HERMANT Laurent CLUB BPC NANCY MV2 139
1783 07:07:05 307 HERNANDEZ SAENZ David MV2 270
1445 06:37:20 223 HERVIER Jean Luc MV5 16
1869 07:16:01 2418 HESLIN Peter John MV3 168
679 05:53:10 1141 HETMANSKI Remi AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION TRIATHLON MS3 105
695 05:54:02 1788 HEUZE Yann MV1 116
671 05:52:42 2419 HIENSCH Martijn MV3 54
2069 08:12:13 2420 HIEZELY Olivier MV3 192
1952 07:32:26 2605 HILAIRE Denis MV4 99
773 05:58:01 252 HILAIRE Yannick MS3 122
1559 06:45:54 2421 HINETT Kevan MV3 141
730 05:55:52 1451 HINOJOSA GONZALEZ Rau MS4 95
1965 07:35:12 917 HIRSCH Gaetan MS2 151
635 05:50:16 162 HOFFMANN Yann MS4 80
1653 192 06:55:15 689 HÖFLING Imke FV2 28
1533 06:44:08 1142 HOLLAK Roy MS3 231
1987 07:40:15 2115 HOLMES Jason MV2 308
1404 06:34:46 1452 HOLMSTRÖM Kristian MS4 198
1410 06:34:54 1453 HOLMSTRÖM Mattias MS4 199
84 04:56:22 1789 HOLZERNY Jean-Christophe MV1 9
497 48 05:41:37 642 HOPE Deborah FV1 7
69 04:52:57 1143 HOPF Gabriel MS3 9
842 06:02:23 1144 HORN Duncan MS3 135
1841 07:12:24 2729 HOUEIX Edward MV6 9
1253 06:25:44 1456 HUBER Bernhard MS4 182
516 05:43:07 1457 HUERTAS David MS4 64
750 05:56:45 1145 HUGHES Peter MS3 121
2084 08:26:46 2422 HULL Jon MV3 196
1370 06:32:15 2116 HULT Roger MV2 200
1238 06:25:01 2423 HUNT Michael MV3 107
1752 213 07:03:37 726 HUSSON Marie-Pierre FV3 23
151 05:07:51 1147 HUSTACHE Thomas MS3 20
1060 06:14:37 1458 HUVENNE Laurent MS4 146
6 04:22:04 234 HUWILER Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈVE MS2 1
1376 06:32:37 1791 HUXHAM Hamilton MV1 226
1888 07:21:00 2117 HYLAND John MV2 289
1149 06:19:41 1459 ICARD William MS4 163
226 18 05:20:07 479 IEMMOLO Julie T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY FS1 3
1681 198 06:57:32 549 IFFLAND Magali FS3 29
1575 06:46:59 2118 IGTET Basit MV2 235
1873 234 07:17:21 643 ILEY Anna FV1 38
493 05:41:30 1793 ILYES Istvan MV1 78
205 16 05:17:22 511 IMBACH Marine TRI VAL DE GRAY FS2 3
278 05:25:22 2119 INGALL Daniel MV2 38
242 21 05:21:31 550 INNOCENTI Bettina FS3 2
60 04:50:06 2120 INVERNIZZI Bruno MV2 6
627 05:49:59 1794 ISAIA Vincent MV1 107
1742 211 07:02:44 368 ISGREN Lena FV4 6
1046 06:13:51 791 ISOART Nicolas MS1 45
65 04:52:04 407 IUREA Armand A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MS3 8
2025 07:52:41 2698 JACOB Eric MV5 45
1995 07:42:36 1461 JACOBI Christian MS4 275
29 04:39:10 20 JACOBI Erwan TRIATHL AIX MPRO 12
1596 06:49:28 919 JACQUEMONT Valentin MS2 131
256 05:22:35 1148 JACQUET Sébastien U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON MS3 37
338 05:31:22 2607 JACQUIER Luc MV4 8
1008 06:12:10 1462 JAHAN DE LESTANG Seba MS4 137
44 04:45:12 212 JALABERT Laurent MV3 2
1093 06:16:17 112 JAMES Craig MV1 183
1041 06:13:35 461 JAMES Fabrice MV2 162
1178 06:21:25 1795 JAMES Rhodri MV1 200
1643 06:54:21 2608 JAMMES Olivier MV4 76
620 05:49:39 2121 JAN Philippe MV2 86
1289 135 06:27:51 599 JANOSCH Manuela FS4 21
1708 06:59:24 2425 JANSSENS Freddy MV3 155
1796 07:08:34 1796 JANSSENS Nicolas MV1 286
142 05:05:52 113 JANSSON Tobias MV1 19
1549 06:45:14 2609 JARGEAT Loic MV4 72
4 04:18:35 34 JARRIGE Yvan TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB MPRO 4
610 05:49:08 2426 JEAN DIT CARRÉ Christop MV3 48
127 05:03:52 1150 JEANJEAN Damien TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MS3 16
438 40 05:38:41 551 JEANNIN Floriane FS3 5
35 04:42:19 1798 JEGOU Lilian LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 3
584 05:47:27 1463 JENSEN Nicolai Holm MS4 74
1259 06:26:01 2123 JÉRÔME Fages SARDINES TRIATHLON MV2 184
2039 262 07:57:42 600 JOHNSTON Nicola FS4 47
872 06:03:58 2427 JOLIVET Jeff MV3 78
1759 07:04:24 1464 JOLLY Julien MS4 250
184 05:14:18 1799 JOLY Xavier DIJON SINGLETRACK MV1 28
1740 210 07:02:16 552 JOMINI Nathalie FS3 32
2085 273 08:26:52 753 JONES Julia Esther FV4 9
1840 07:12:20 2124 JONQUET Jean Philippe MV2 279
1148 06:19:41 1800 JÖRNELID Emil MV1 191
515 05:43:00 1151 JORQUERA Loic MS3 83
996 06:11:30 2125 JOSEPH Nicolas MV2 151
1469 06:39:08 1466 JOST David MS4 208
1807 07:09:55 1801 JOUANNEAU David TRIATHLON MANOSQUE MV1 290
640 05:50:39 1467 JOUBERT Nicolas BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON MS4 81
47 04:46:27 92 JOUFFRET Christophe TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE MV3 3
1417 155 06:35:37 690 JOUFFRET Nathalie FV2 19
1688 06:58:09 1152 JOUSLIN DE NORAY Thib MS3 248
441 05:38:54 792 JOUVENEZ Gaetan MS1 31
576 05:47:02 1468 JUAN Ludovic ANTIBES TRIATHLON MS4 72
702 05:54:16 1153 JUILLARD Cédric MS3 112
1458 06:38:34 1802 JUIN Thibault MV1 240
87 04:57:36 257 JULIEN Drouault MS4 11
2006 254 07:44:35 645 JULIEN Marlene FV1 43
213 05:18:53 920 JULIENNE Maxime WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS2 31
288 05:26:32 1803 JUMEAUX Philippe TOBESPORT MV1 44
1283 06:27:36 1154 JURBERT Christian MS3 192
642 05:50:44 1470 JUSSILA Mathias MS4 82
1998 07:43:04 256 JØRGENSEN Jimmi MS4 276
1160 06:20:36 1465 JØRGENSEN Ronni MS4 165
529 05:43:52 1155 KALFON Stephan MS3 85
1583 180 06:47:53 728 KARBOWSKI Judith FV3 17
1270 06:26:53 1156 KARDASZ Thomas MS3 190
1696 06:58:42 1804 KARIMDJEE Babou MV1 276
1929 244 07:26:18 729 KARINE Chaullet FV3 29
1810 07:10:05 1471 KARSENTY Alexandre ASVEL TRIATHLON MS4 256
375 05:33:51 2127 KARSENTY Pascal MV2 51
1212 06:23:55 2428 KARTH Jean-Luc MV3 104
1538 06:44:16 1806 KEELEY Craig MV1 249
1903 07:22:26 922 KENDRICK Simon MS2 146
393 05:35:10 2429 KENNEL Philippe MV3 31
2082 271 08:22:45 691 KENNETH Helen FV2 39
1207 06:23:42 258 KENT Ben MS4 173
1608 06:50:36 1807 KERSSEMAKERS Sjoerd MV1 260
265 05:23:48 1157 KHADDOUR Adnane MS3 38
772 05:57:57 2128 KHADHRAOUI Fathi MV2 114
272 05:24:27 1472 KHALED Marouene MS4 33
1904 07:22:29 2610 KHODJA Fouad MV4 93
2079 08:21:23 1808 KHOURY BAINI Maxim MV1 315
406 05:36:01 235 KIEFFER Nicolas MS2 52
471 05:40:32 1809 KIMBERLEY James MV1 74
1927 07:26:04 2129 KLEIN Cyril MV2 299
114 8 05:02:06 513 KLEINER Fanny FS2 2
1429 157 06:36:22 754 KLITGAARD Gitte FV4 4
344 05:32:00 221 KNUDSEN Stig Andre MV4 9
1102 06:16:48 923 KOLKMAN Laurens MS2 102
1383 147 06:33:15 348 KOLOSOVA Maria FV3 11
163 12 05:10:27 69 KONCZALLA Leonie FPRO 5
866 85 06:03:40 692 KOOLE Edith FV2 8
861 06:03:26 332 KORSTENBROEK Otto MV3 76
2083 272 08:26:22 514 KORVER Klazina FS2 34
249 05:21:51 127 KOSCHKE Rainer MV3 13
221 05:19:36 2131 KÖSTER Clemens MV2 28
216 05:19:04 793 KRAMARCZEWSKI Médéric TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON MS1 21
1116 112 06:17:49 647 KRASTASHEVSKAYA Irina FV1 23
1862 07:15:29 2611 KRAUSE Thorsten MV4 91
132 05:04:55 2132 KROMAR Damijan MV2 16
1201 06:23:03 1473 KROP Pierre MS4 171
505 05:42:05 1158 KRUK François Xavier MS3 82
1371 06:32:17 1159 KRUKKERT Arjan MS3 207
326 05:30:24 1810 KUNCA Loic VELO TRIATHLON CLUB AVENIR DE FALCK MV1 51
1590 182 06:48:43 693 KUNST Sabine FV2 26
403 05:35:48 1161 LABATTU Alexis MS3 61
1629 06:53:06 155 LABEDZKI Mateusz MS3 240
586 05:47:39 1162 LABOSSIERE Alain MS3 93
1085 06:15:51 2432 LABREURE Christophe RAID LIFE MV3 95
2046 07:59:32 2612 LACASSE Pierre MV4 108
188 05:14:33 163 LACHAT Boris MS4 23
1230 06:24:36 794 LACHATRE François MS1 56
1065 06:14:54 2133 LAFFLY Romain RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MV2 166
792 05:59:08 259 LAGARRIGUE Tristan MS4 104
993 06:11:23 1812 LAGRULA Cyrille MV1 165
2038 07:57:20 1163 LAHMAR Julien MS3 286
1308 06:28:49 1813 LAIGUEGLIA Paolo MV1 222
324 05:30:00 2135 LAIYMANI David MV2 45
572 05:46:56 1475 LAKHAL Yassin MS4 71
1295 06:28:12 2136 LALLEMAND Freddy MV2 190
2054 08:03:25 2434 LAMBERT Eric MV3 189
14 04:34:31 408 LAMBERT Laurent A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MV1 1
478 05:40:46 2137 LAMBOLEY Olivier MV2 65
717 05:55:18 2138 LANDRA Frédéric MV2 103
1387 06:33:19 1476 LANQUETIN Damien MS4 197
1081 06:15:43 1814 LAPALUS Nicolas MV1 181
1424 06:36:07 1815 LAPALUS Olivier MV1 232
100 04:59:44 1816 LAPENDRY Bruno MV1 12
946 06:08:16 1164 LAPORTE Cyril MS3 150
1630 190 06:53:09 554 LASSERON Chloé FS3 28
11 04:30:56 248 LASTENNET Jeff LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MS3 1
1718 07:00:37 2139 LAUBU Emmanuel MV2 258
1753 07:03:39 1817 LAUNOY Matthieu MV1 280
746 05:56:31 2613 LAURENT Denis MV4 27
578 05:47:08 795 LAURENT Germain MS1 37
1795 218 07:08:27 694 LAURENT Magali FV2 31
1655 06:55:21 2140 LAURIOUX Herve MV2 246
1745 07:02:59 2730 LAVAL Yves ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 MV6 7
957 96 06:09:23 553 LéONORE Fichet FS3 15
1080 06:15:40 1818 LE BORGNE Nicolas MV1 180
630 05:50:11 2141 LE BOULCH Sebastien MV2 90
1143 06:19:30 796 LE BRET Louis MS1 53
1220 06:24:10 1167 LE CAER Tony MS3 186
927 06:06:52 2614 LE CORVIC Rémy MV4 34
1447 06:37:30 260 LE COUSTER Sã©Bastien MS4 205
1847 07:13:03 2700 LE DILY Philippe MV5 29
1427 06:36:15 1819 LE FLOCH Erwan MV1 234
1963 07:34:21 2437 LE GALLIC Philippe MV3 180
1096 06:16:28 797 LE GRIX Antoine MS1 49
1901 242 07:22:19 434 LE GUELAFF Carole FS3 36
1472 06:39:45 443 LE GUELAFF Vincent MS3 220
237 05:21:02 409 LE MOIGNE Gildas MV2 31
1966 07:35:21 924 LE MOING Antoine MS2 152
1961 249 07:33:49 601 LE MOING Aurélie FS4 41
1467 06:39:00 2143 LE MOING Eric MV2 216
43 04:44:05 925 LE PALUD François MS2 8
1614 187 06:51:13 555 LE ROUX Megan FS3 27
1851 07:13:32 1820 LE SERVIGET Yannick MV1 296
1191 06:22:07 1169 LE TENNIER Maxime WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS3 177
25 04:37:52 798 LE TOQUIN Bryan ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME MS1 5
534 05:44:25 280 LEANDRI Jean-Christian MV1 85
1442 06:37:07 224 LEBEAU Thierry MV5 15
2075 08:17:09 926 LEBEDEV Ivan MS2 157
1735 07:02:03 927 LEBLOND Julien MS2 138
175 05:11:55 1821 LEBRET David SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV1 26
247 05:21:45 2144 LEBRET Sylvain TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS MV2 32
1720 07:00:59 1822 LEBREUX Laurent MV1 278
1067 06:15:03 1823 LECA Jeff MV1 175
1815 07:10:30 1824 LECARPENTIER Samuel MV1 293
1408 06:34:50 309 LECLERCQ Emmanuel LE CLUB TRIATHLON MV2 208
363 05:32:58 1477 LECOMPTE Jean Francois MS4 39
588 05:47:46 2145 LECRIQUE Nicolas MV2 80
528 05:43:50 1825 LECUIVRE Michael FIT TRI TEAM MV1 83
709 05:54:38 1478 LEDAIN SANTIAGO Richard MS4 93
836 06:02:07 411 LEFEBVRE Yoann MV1 135
522 05:43:28 2438 LEFEVER Jean Marc MV3 40
1340 06:30:22 1171 LEFRANT Charles MS3 201
261 05:23:16 1479 LEGER Alexandre MS4 31
526 05:43:45 2146 LEGRAND Fabrice MV2 71
185 05:14:27 2439 LEHNEN Jens MV3 9
907 06:05:46 2148 LEKAREV Aleksey MV2 136
1509 170 06:42:26 480 LEMAIRE Anais NICE TRIATHLON CLUB FS1 12
1527 06:43:50 2616 LEMAIRE Laurent MV4 71
623 05:49:42 444 LEMAITRE Vincent STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON MV1 106
1466 06:38:58 1827 LENCIONI Alessandro MV1 243
2049 08:00:52 1828 LENGAGNE Sydney MV1 311
382 33 05:34:22 695 LENNOZ GRATIN Cécile FV2 3
122 05:03:13 413 LEPER Julien MS3 14
1857 07:14:24 2702 LEPER Robert MV5 30
1282 06:27:35 445 LEPETITCOLLIN Eric STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON MV4 53
726 05:55:41 2149 LEPLOMB Eric MV2 105
1586 06:48:16 156 LEPORC Charly MS3 235
1763 07:04:46 2441 LEPRETRE Eric MV3 158
1213 06:23:56 249 LEPROUX Hugues MS3 183
1893 239 07:21:28 649 LEQUESNE Carole FV1 40
959 06:09:31 2150 LEQUESNE Yann WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 144
1363 06:31:50 337 LERAY Yann MV4 63
1611 06:50:45 1829 LERICOLAIS Sebastien TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV1 261
1142 06:19:26 1172 LEROCHEREUIL Antoine MS3 172
424 05:37:29 88 LEROUX Jérémy MS2 54
1327 06:29:28 2617 LEROY Gilles MV4 59
869 06:03:52 1830 LESAULNIER Jerome MV1 142
1709 06:59:49 2151 LESCAUX Geoffrey WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 255
1038 06:13:29 1173 LESCIEUX Pierre MS3 161
1747 07:03:04 1175 LETELLIER Guillaume ANTIBES TRIATHLON MS3 258
49 04:46:38 2152 LETH-OLSEN Thomas ANTIBES TRIATHLON MV2 3
922 06:06:35 1176 LEVASSEUR Louis-Nicolas MS3 145
46 04:46:00 1831 LEVEL Antoine SIX FOURS TRIATHLON MV1 4
170 13 05:11:02 602 LEWIS Tamsin FS4 3
498 05:41:41 1481 LIAUTAUD Roby MS4 60
504 05:42:02 2442 LIGET Philippe MV3 38
918 06:06:17 1832 LIGUORI Emanuele MV1 151
1196 06:22:34 2154 LILLO Stéphane MV2 177
1683 199 06:57:41 603 LINDELL Anna FS4 32
203 05:17:13 281 LINDEMAN Tommi MV1 33
2053 08:03:08 2155 LIONEL Ruffinatto MV2 317
766 05:57:41 2445 LIONS Emmanuel MV3 62
1014 06:12:19 1177 LIPPI Alberto MS3 159
1244 06:25:20 929 LIPRANDI Olivier MS2 112
432 05:38:10 1178 LITCHMAN Nicolas MS3 67
172 05:11:28 2156 LLINARES David MV2 24
368 05:33:10 1483 LOCATELLI Alex MS4 40
1168 06:20:51 1833 LOCCHI Laurent MV1 196
1114 06:17:39 1484 LOHEZ Alexandre MS4 156
1184 06:21:45 930 LOISEL Thomas MS2 108
1750 212 07:03:28 731 LONGREE Martine FV3 22
1938 07:29:03 2619 LOPEZ Didier MV4 97
1507 06:42:20 931 LOPEZ Santiago Manuel MS2 126
1366 06:32:07 415 LORENZI Pierre MV4 64
1158 06:20:22 1835 LORO Fabien MV1 192
341 05:31:52 1485 LOSADA Javier MS4 38
1762 07:04:44 1486 LÖSKEN Kenneth MS4 251
1413 06:35:03 2620 LOUGARRE Jean Marc MV4 67
622 05:49:41 416 LOUISY-LOUIS Moïse MV1 105
552 05:45:46 1836 LOVIS Cedric MV1 91
1492 06:41:17 1180 LOVIS Jérôme MS3 226
1946 07:31:39 2157 LUCIANO Albert MV2 301
740 05:56:13 2158 LUISETTI Fabrice MV2 107
1897 07:22:03 1837 LUM-CHOOK Cédric MV1 298
1380 06:33:01 1181 LUNEL Fabien MS3 210
1508 06:42:25 2159 LUNN Neil MV2 219
58 04:49:47 122 LUNN Paul MV2 5
769 05:57:51 932 LUPO-GUESTIN Teddy MS2 77
52 04:47:53 86 LUREAU Frederic LUREAU SPORT TRAINING MS4 4
782 05:58:35 2446 LÜRKEN Franz-Josef MV3 65
377 05:34:12 1487 LUST Thibaut MS4 41
566 05:46:39 157 LUTZ Christian MS3 90
209 05:17:51 1182 LUXEN Antoine MS3 29
255 05:22:22 1183 LUZIN Etienne MS3 36
1844 07:12:34 1838 LYONNAIS François MV1 295
23 04:37:17 135 LYONS Eoin MS2 5
1540 06:44:46 1839 MAC MAHON Sean MV1 250
387 05:34:37 2161 MACCIO Maximilien MV2 53
2031 07:54:15 1840 MACHADO Ricardo MV1 309
1915 07:24:37 1184 MACLACHLAN Gary MS3 275
1525 06:43:42 933 MADEC Dylan MS2 128
1198 06:22:42 1841 MADIROLAS GARCIA Madi MV1 206
1736 07:02:03 934 MAGENDIE Rémi MS2 139
803 05:59:57 2162 MAGNI David MV2 117
398 05:35:34 1842 MAHIEU Romain MV1 65
337 05:31:16 2622 MAHOT Denis MV4 7
1493 166 06:41:24 696 MAILLAND Magaly Kay FV2 22
641 05:50:42 1843 MAILLY Jean-Francois MV1 109
1400 06:34:31 2164 MAINTENANT Richard TRIATHLON MANOSQUE MV2 205
919 06:06:18 935 MAISONIAL Melvin MS2 90
710 05:54:39 1844 MAKER Jamie MV1 117
45 04:45:30 799 MALANDAIN Cédric LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS1 7
1236 06:24:56 1845 MALETTO Diego MV1 213
1301 06:28:40 800 MALZAC Corentin MS1 58
1981 07:38:27 1846 MAMAN Jerome MV1 303
1416 154 06:35:31 651 MANDARD Sandrine LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON FV1 29
1602 185 06:49:56 652 MANTELLASSI Valeria FV1 35
1702 06:59:03 1185 MAPILE Jendel MS3 252
958 06:09:23 1491 MARANELLI Gaëtan MS4 124
580 05:47:12 2166 MARCHAL Ludwig MV2 79
1296 06:28:28 2167 MARCHAL Vincent MV2 191
567 05:46:42 178 MARCHMENT Miles MV1 93
83 04:56:19 1493 MARCINIAK Michal MS4 9
150 05:07:33 2168 MARCON Laurent ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 MV2 20
182 05:14:04 1847 MARET Edouard MV1 27
1183 119 06:21:40 604 MARGAROLI Paola FS4 18
1899 07:22:07 1494 MARIE Emmanuel MS4 264
1203 122 06:23:19 697 MARIN Fanny FV2 13
1829 07:11:25 1848 MARIN Jean-Vincent MV1 294
2064 08:09:51 2624 MARIN Michel MV4 111
1373 146 06:32:28 605 MARION Eleonore FS4 24
236 05:20:59 200 MARIOTTE Christophe MV2 30
1777 07:06:31 1186 MARLAULT Adrien MS3 262
286 05:26:11 2625 MAROSTICA Paolo MV4 5
1631 06:53:19 2447 MARQUES Antonio MV3 147
2036 261 07:55:43 606 MARTI Céline FS4 46
109 05:01:33 2169 MARTIAL Olivier LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV2 13
989 06:11:14 1187 MARTIN Arnaud MS3 156
313 05:28:58 936 MARTIN Charles A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MS2 41
74 04:54:03 1495 MARTIN David TRIATHL AIX MS4 6
638 05:50:32 2626 MARTIN Jean Louis MV4 25
2004 07:44:18 1849 MARTIN Jeremy TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO MV1 305
1480 06:40:20 1188 MARTIN Jonathan MS3 221
186 05:14:28 2171 MARTIN Michaã«L MV2 27
694 05:53:50 1496 MARTIN Rémy MS4 89
988 06:11:10 2170 MARTIN Thierry TOBESPORT MV2 150
1876 07:18:48 2172 MARTINANT DE PRENEUF MV2 286
1986 07:39:56 1498 MARTINEZ Olivier* MS4 274
840 06:02:20 1189 MARTY Clement MS3 134
1434 06:36:45 312 MARZAN Matteo Marco MV2 211
1352 06:31:05 2174 MASCHINO Xavier MV2 199
2056 08:05:00 2175 MASCOLI Stefano MV2 318
649 05:51:09 2176 MASCOT Stéphane MV2 93
431 05:38:02 2628 MASERA Christian MV4 14
356 05:32:45 2177 MASON Paul MV2 47
1618 06:51:40 2178 MASQUEREL Christophe MV2 242
171 05:11:08 1190 MASSÉ Romain DIJON TRIATHLON MS3 22
2073 08:14:13 1850 MASSENA Guillaume MV1 314
962 06:09:35 1499 MATACENA Massimiliano MS4 125
719 05:55:19 463 MATHIAS Christophe MV1 119
673 05:52:46 801 MATHIAS Edouard MS1 39
1104 06:17:09 417 MATHIEU Gerald MV3 96
1197 06:22:38 1191 MATITA Yann MS3 180
1414 06:35:22 1500 MATTIAZZO Andrea MS4 200
1668 06:56:22 2629 MATTIELLO Stefano MV4 77
625 05:49:53 2630 MATZAT Lothar MV4 24
1101 06:16:45 802 MAUNIER Quentin MS1 50
246 05:21:38 803 MAUREL Romain NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 MS1 23
1122 06:18:07 1501 MAURO Julien MS4 159
1069 06:15:04 1851 MAZUREK Stephane MV1 176
729 05:55:50 1193 MAZZAFERRO Andrea MS3 118
1479 06:40:19 2703 MAZZAFERRO Mauro MV5 17
1534 06:44:09 2450 MAZZARA Marco MV3 138
275 05:24:54 2451 MAZZELLA Philippe MV3 16
1695 201 06:58:39 733 MCGIFFEN Trudy FV3 21
1993 07:41:45 2452 MCGILLIGAN Sean MV3 184
164 05:10:34 1852 MCLEAN Jonny MV1 24
748 05:56:40 282 MCQUEEN Craig MV1 123
846 06:02:37 1853 MCVEIGH Alistair MV1 138
706 70 05:54:30 347 MEDAK Alicja FV2 7
618 05:49:24 123 MEDAK Rafal MV2 85
1278 06:27:16 2182 MEDDAH Maâmar ASBTPNICE COTE D AZUR TRIATHLON MV2 188
1937 07:28:28 2183 MEDINA Pablo MV2 300
1755 07:03:58 1854 MEFFRE Olivier MV1 281
565 54 05:46:27 517 MEIER Reona FS2 9