Résultats de l'Half IronMan 70.3 d'Aix 2017

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
751 05:36:19 1029 ABDERREZAK Farid M30-34 134
1709 07:56:54 1933 ACCARDI Dominique M40-44 269
831 05:42:28 1934 ACERBIS Marco M40-44 149
638 05:29:59 1290 ACHOUR Yazid M35-39 92
1497 06:41:26 1030 ACKER Martin M30-34 248
616 05:28:51 1031 ADALE Matteo M30-34 116
570 44 05:25:51 610 ADAMO Aurélie F25-29 7
1030 05:55:19 2130 ADAMS Laurent M45-49 139
1682 07:29:06 1654 AFANOU Patrice M55-49 57
41 04:28:34 150 AGUERRE Mathieu OGN TRIATHLON M50-54 2
792 05:39:22 1033 AHLERS André M30-34 142
1265 06:12:08 466 AIT YAHOUI Mehdi M30-34 223
1008 05:53:47 1291 AIT-KACI Dimitri M35-39 142
677 05:32:05 231 AKCAN Alper M40-44 123
1300 110 06:16:18 739 ALBERS Monika F55-59 3
1516 149 06:44:33 674 ALBERT Cécile F35-39 22
1095 05:59:48 1655 ALBRECH Matthias M55-49 28
1578 06:55:16 1515 ALEXANDRE Fabrice M50-54 148
1441 06:35:06 1516 ALFOCEA Thierry M50-54 136
1559 06:51:40 1034 ALIMOKBEL Rodouane M30-34 257
227 04:58:17 1035 ALINGRIN Axel M30-34 40
812 05:40:55 1036 ALLAHOUM Naim M30-34 147
1077 05:58:42 1656 ALLARD Alain M55-49 27
1572 160 06:53:43 292 ALLARD Diane F40-44 19
588 05:26:44 1935 ALLAVENA Frederic M40-44 105
710 05:33:31 1936 ALLEGRE Bertrand M40-44 129
477 05:18:47 1037 ALLEGRE Edouard M30-34 87
1721 08:15:05 1320 ALLOGNE Fabrice M45-49 232
108 04:41:20 151 ALMELING Stefan M50-54 8
204 04:55:32 394 ALTMEYER Vincent XTRIATHLON.COM M25-29 29
74 04:34:58 862 ALTMEYER-JENN Hugo M25-29 9
185 04:54:03 2141 Amaudric Julien OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M40-44 28
1217 06:09:14 1937 AMBLARD Stéphane M40-44 213
1016 05:54:09 863 AMENGUAL Romain TRIATHLON MACON CLUB M25-29 101
1317 06:18:34 1321 AMIENS Erick M45-49 179
19 04:16:42 9 AMIRAULT Lucas TRIATHL AIX MPRO 17
970 05:51:08 864 AMIRMADHI Jonathan M25-29 97
1501 06:41:56 764 ANCARANI Nicola M45-49 204
914 05:47:41 1292 ANDERSON Nick M35-39 132
1277 06:13:52 1517 ANDREOPA Emmanuel M50-54 110
1460 06:36:55 1518 ANGEL Francois M50-54 141
744 05:35:49 1657 ANGLADE Jean-Marc M55-49 18
1474 06:38:24 1293 ANGLADE Olivier VITROLLES TRIATHLON M35-39 208
1557 06:51:27 803 AOUED Noely M18-24 56
170 04:51:59 1038 ARBEX DE CASTRO VILAS B M30-34 29
1328 06:19:36 383 ARCADIO Domenico M60-64 14
160 04:50:53 2127 ARMAND Pascal M35-39 16
874 05:45:12 1736 ARNAUD Mikael M35-39 126
176 04:52:52 1040 ARNDT Fyodor M30-34 30
1457 06:36:25 1322 ARNOULT Patrick M45-49 197
523 05:22:11 1519 ARNOUX Eric M50-54 43
1403 128 06:29:34 694 ATLAN Christèle F40-44 13
1472 06:37:59 1323 ATTALI Ofer M45-49 198
657 05:30:50 1521 ATWELL Michael M50-54 52
989 74 05:52:32 728 ATWELL Tania F50-54 5
301 05:04:34 804 AUCAN Christophe M18-24 21
387 05:11:16 1939 AUFFRAY Stéphane VO2 TRIATHLON M40-44 72
327 05:06:26 513 AUFRERE Ambroise M30-34 61
48 04:30:35 1041 AUMAGY Nicolas M30-34 9
593 05:27:02 865 AUNEZ Maxime M25-29 68
862 05:44:21 805 AUTHIER Alexandre M18-24 35
1256 105 06:11:11 405 AVENATI Catherine STADE FRANCAIS F55-59 2
679 51 05:32:15 611 AVRONSART Pauline TRIATHL AIX F25-29 11
208 04:56:00 320 AYMERICH BACARDIT Ber M35-39 29
1139 06:03:14 412 AZOULAY Rudy M35-39 169
1405 06:29:46 1522 BABEY Laurent M50-54 129
268 05:01:37 1940 BACH Jerome M40-44 48
1417 131 06:31:54 277 BACOT- RÉAUME Veronique F55-59 4
1622 07:06:00 866 BADENOCH Thomas M25-29 166
1583 06:56:45 2162 BAGUENIER Joao M30-34 262
1043 05:56:08 1740 BAIL Olivier M35-39 149
829 05:42:17 867 BAILEY Joshua M25-29 89
1274 06:13:34 1042 BAILLERGEAU Florent M30-34 224
546 05:24:04 1523 BAILLY Philippe E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON M50-54 45
536 05:23:03 806 BAILLY Thomas M18-24 26
1174 06:05:44 807 BAILYU Benoit M18-24 48
1444 06:35:15 1524 BAILYU Pieter M50-54 137
1199 06:07:46 868 BAKER Josh M25-29 122
1430 06:33:16 1325 BALAGUER David M45-49 191
1429 06:33:16 1525 BALAGUER Thierry M50-54 133
339 05:07:32 1043 BALARD Laurent M30-34 63
419 05:14:05 869 BALCAEN Louis M25-29 54
1157 06:04:17 232 BALCI Hüseyin M40-44 205
834 05:42:41 1044 BALINT Jonathan M30-34 152
1000 05:53:13 1045 BALLARD Thomas M30-34 187
965 05:50:53 1046 BALLARD William M30-34 180
133 04:45:57 1326 BALOFFIER Romain M45-49 5
732 05:34:57 1741 BAPTISTA DE ALMEIDA Al M35-39 105
448 30 05:16:27 612 BARBETTA Amélie F25-29 4
626 05:29:15 1941 BARBEY Christophe M40-44 112
244 04:59:34 1047 BARBIER Anthony M30-34 42
246 05:00:12 1742 BARBIER Grégory M35-39 35
378 05:10:30 347 BARBIERA Stephan M45-49 36
1378 06:26:39 1942 BARBOT David M40-44 238
847 05:43:31 248 BARD Jerome TOBESPORT M45-49 112
88 04:38:06 332 BARDI David DB COACHING TRIATHLON M40-44 11
719 05:34:06 481 BARDOTE Carlos M50-54 64
191 04:54:14 1048 BARGE Julien M30-34 34
1519 06:45:37 1743 BARGIN Jean-Christophe M35-39 216
1315 114 06:18:26 675 BARON Aude F35-39 16
844 05:43:21 190 BAROUX Dominique VICHY TRIATHLON M45-49 111
224 15 04:57:53 111 BAROUX Lionele VICHY TRIATHLON F45-49 2
1566 159 06:53:03 695 BARRALIS Beatrice F40-44 18
436 05:15:22 233 BARRY Conor M40-44 82
459 05:17:22 1744 BARTHOULOT Sébastien WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M35-39 61
695 05:32:55 1943 BASSETTI Lorenzo M40-44 125
550 05:24:14 1049 BATLLE MERCADÉ Javier M30-34 101
1011 05:54:01 1526 BATTISTI Franck M50-54 91
634 05:29:51 870 BAUCHART Julien M25-29 73
277 18 05:02:27 491 BAX Dieuwertje F30-34 4
23 04:20:45 808 BEAUFILS Tristan M18-24 1
1524 06:46:26 1050 BEAUMET Florian M30-34 252
801 05:40:08 871 BEAUR Jules M25-29 82
1215 06:09:06 1944 BECHLITCH Stanislas M40-44 212
1112 06:01:24 1051 BECK Karel M30-34 203
1461 06:36:58 2140 BECQUART Denis M50-54 142
1464 06:37:08 809 BECQUART Félix M18-24 55
1365 06:25:20 1052 BECQUART Hugo M30-34 240
1220 06:09:22 1053 BEEKHUIZEN Michiel M30-34 218
148 04:49:09 215 BEGOC Aurelien M30-34 26
1048 05:56:30 1945 BEGUE Christophe M40-44 186
1523 06:46:13 1054 BEHRNDT Tapio M30-34 251
1408 06:30:07 1745 BEJARANO Alberto M35-39 202
1171 06:05:39 453 BEJJIH Yassine M25-29 114
1181 06:06:24 872 BEKKA Alexandre M25-29 117
179 04:52:58 1055 BELAEN Peter M30-34 31
932 05:48:42 429 BELGE Antoine STADE FRANCAIS M50-54 85
1164 06:04:48 1528 BELLEMAIN Jean-Philippe M50-54 101
1587 06:57:33 1328 BELLET BRISSAUD David M45-49 215
886 05:46:05 1529 BELLISOMO Luca M50-54 79
493 05:19:58 873 BELLUCCI Vincent M25-29 58
1726 08:29:20 1056 BEN AMOR Nidal M30-34 285
1480 06:39:18 1057 BENBOUZID Idriss M30-34 247
1491 06:40:47 1946 BENDJEGUELAL Mahadi M40-44 247
1680 07:28:07 810 BENELFOUL Brian M18-24 60
363 05:09:08 1058 BENEZIT Paul M30-34 68
1567 06:53:09 1059 BENMAMMAR Fahem M30-34 259
1239 06:10:22 1329 BENON Jean-Michel M45-49 170
1041 05:56:04 1060 BENTITO Jonas M30-34 193
1404 06:29:46 875 BENTLEY David M25-29 141
1667 07:21:56 768 BENTOUATI Simon M35-39 232
1406 06:29:57 1061 BERAUD Jean-Philippe M30-34 243
995 05:52:52 2172 BERG Orion STADE FRANCAIS M45-49 133
1447 137 06:35:23 613 BERNARD Elodie F25-29 34
633 05:29:41 348 BERNARD Emmanuel M45-49 72
960 05:50:31 696 BERNARD Jean-Yves M40-44 172
928 05:48:22 1530 BERNARD Olivier RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M50-54 84
425 05:14:21 757 BERNARD THIERRY LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON M50-54 31
1012 05:54:01 158 BERNIGAUD Christian M65-69 2
741 05:35:40 1531 BERRING Franck C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON M50-54 66
247 05:00:13 234 BERRUTI Lorenzo M40-44 41
1268 06:12:47 1660 BERTHELOT Michel M55-49 35
1022 05:55:01 1062 BERTHIER Mael TRIATHL AIX M30-34 191
1357 06:24:35 876 BERTHOLET Enguerrand M25-29 138
1694 07:35:41 1330 BESOUX Francois M45-49 229
646 05:30:16 1331 BESSONNAUD Maxence M45-49 73
1511 06:43:45 1947 BETHELL Paul M40-44 250
1053 05:56:47 1948 BEURNAUX Guillaume CLUB BPC NANCY M40-44 188
1120 06:01:53 1747 BIANCIOTTO Jerome M35-39 165
1211 102 06:08:46 697 BIANCONI Laetitia F40-44 12
1711 193 07:57:50 452 BICHARD Yolande F65-69 1
535 05:22:59 1332 BICHERON Frédéric M45-49 59
1175 06:05:52 1949 BIDAULT Christophe M40-44 206
659 05:30:57 2164 BIENVENU Guillaume M40-44 119
614 05:28:41 485 BIENVENU Matthieu M30-34 115
1370 06:25:54 543 BIESSY Jean-Christophe M40-44 237
77 04:35:32 877 BIGAN Mathieu M25-29 10
961 05:50:33 1063 BIGI Alexandre M30-34 178
20 04:19:21 10 BIGOT Benoit MPRO 18
46 1 04:29:36 72 BILHAM Emma TRIVIERA - TRIATHLON CLUB VEVEY RIVIERA FPRO 1
1 03:55:18 1 BILLARD Bertrand TRIATHL AIX MPRO 1
1253 06:10:57 430 BILLARD Stephane M50-54 109
1113 06:01:27 1950 BILLETTE Winoch M40-44 199
299 05:04:16 1532 BILY Pascal M50-54 23
482 05:19:02 408 BIRNBAUM Ron M30-34 90
240 04:59:18 526 BIRONIEN Christophe M40-44 39
1639 175 07:10:40 740 BITEL Sharon F55-59 6
904 05:47:09 878 BITSCH Julien M25-29 94
1074 05:58:36 879 BLAISET Paul-Henri M25-29 106
1296 06:15:45 1334 BLANC Alexandre M45-49 177
1014 05:54:07 1064 BLANC Benjamin M30-34 189
1047 05:56:26 2138 Blanc Gilbert M60-64 8
656 05:30:50 880 BLANCHARD Loic M25-29 75
263 05:01:17 1065 BLANCHET Mickael AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M30-34 45
525 05:22:18 881 BLANDEL Antoine M25-29 61
1122 06:01:59 1534 BLICKLING Stefan M50-54 98
1570 06:53:24 811 BLOUIN César M18-24 57
1130 06:02:31 478 BLUMENFELD Stéphane M35-39 168
1687 07:31:13 1066 BOARD James M30-34 278
217 04:57:07 1067 BOCCHI Sébastien M30-34 39
716 05:33:50 812 BODET Théo M18-24 32
1283 06:14:20 1662 BODIN Franck M55-49 36
1619 07:05:06 1335 BOHBOH Rachid M45-49 218
892 05:46:22 308 BOHDANOWICZ Romain LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M30-34 162
373 05:10:01 763 BOIS Clément M25-29 46
1505 148 06:42:30 615 BOISSENIN Aurélie F25-29 37
938 05:48:51 1068 BOLLENGIER Nicolas M30-34 171
665 05:31:19 1336 BOLTON Gawain UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M45-49 78
457 05:17:15 1535 BONARDI Luigi M50-54 34
251 05:00:34 1069 BONNAT Matthieu M30-34 44
835 05:42:48 1070 BONNEMAIRE Clement M30-34 153
605 05:27:58 192 BONNEVIALE Brice M45-49 68
1258 06:11:22 1337 BONNIFAIT Herve M45-49 173
1245 06:10:44 1952 BONTÉ Cyril M40-44 217
752 05:36:19 1071 BOONRAWD Denkhun M30-34 135
946 05:49:09 1072 BORCKE Charles TOBESPORT M30-34 175
1301 111 06:16:38 616 BORDAS Sophie F25-29 27
1226 06:09:46 349 BORDE Charles M45-49 166
750 05:36:16 1338 BORGHESI Diego M45-49 93
1209 06:08:35 882 BOS Nicolaas M25-29 124
997 05:52:55 1339 BOSCHEREL Laurent M45-49 134
374 05:10:10 309 BOTAS Julien M30-34 70
942 05:48:58 1748 BOTET Ignasi M35-39 135
1169 06:05:25 883 BOTTAREL Kevin M25-29 113
902 05:46:59 530 BOTTELLI Massimo M40-44 161
279 05:02:32 1953 BOUCENA Samy M40-44 49
1104 87 06:00:14 617 BOUCHARD Charlotte F25-29 22
359 05:08:56 1749 BOUCHER Romain M35-39 50
558 05:25:11 1750 BOUCHIRED Nicolas M35-39 76
1080 05:58:52 1751 BOUDJNAH Chmouel EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M35-39 159
1493 06:40:59 1340 BOUENOU Christophe WIN E TEAM TRIATHLON PONTPOINT M45-49 201
693 05:32:54 1341 BOUGEROL Xavier M45-49 86
58 04:32:25 175 BOUJENAH Sébastien TRIATHL AIX M25-29 6
1364 06:25:17 1342 BOUKHABZA Frédéric M45-49 184
1552 156 06:50:53 713 BOUKHABZA Isabelle F45-49 18
1595 06:58:56 884 BOURGEOIS Adrien M25-29 162
811 05:40:54 305 BOURGEOIS Jean-David M25-29 85
572 05:25:57 1073 BOURGEOIS Mathieu M30-34 103
399 05:12:25 216 BOURGOUIN Pierrick M30-34 74
1219 06:09:17 1753 BOURNE Peter M35-39 175
95 10 04:39:29 747 BOUSREZ Céline TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS F40-44 2
1470 140 06:37:41 653 BOUTTOU Nadia F30-34 25
26 04:22:31 187 BOVAY Steve M30-34 3
1526 06:47:12 1754 BOWEN Alleyn M35-39 217
815 05:41:09 885 BOYER Guillaume M25-29 86
1518 06:45:15 1343 BOYETTE Stephane M45-49 208
1419 06:31:58 1537 BOYTCHEV Christophe M50-54 131
199 04:55:10 406 BOZONNAT Cedric STADE FRANCAIS M25-29 28
404 05:13:00 1074 BRACCO Joel M30-34 76
1416 06:31:48 1755 BRANNIGHAN Ian M35-39 203
456 05:17:05 536 BREMOND Aymeric M35-39 60
1134 06:02:52 235 BRESCIANI Alberto M40-44 202
481 05:19:00 2131 BRESJANAC Maxime M30-34 89
325 05:06:22 249 BRESOLIN Stefano M45-49 27
1368 06:25:46 1075 BRESSON AUBA Rémi M30-34 241
1264 06:12:07 1076 BRETSZTAJN Edouard M30-34 222
653 05:30:34 1077 BREWER James M30-34 120
806 05:40:38 1756 BRICOT Nicolas M35-39 117
441 28 05:15:43 618 BRIEN Gabriela OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME F25-29 3
871 05:44:56 1955 BRIOLA Olivier M40-44 157
1087 05:59:25 1951 BROBECK Vincent VELO CLUB ECKWERSHEIM TRIATHLON M40-44 192
1028 76 05:55:14 552 BROGLIA Sophie TRI TEAM PULLY F25-29 17
487 05:19:22 1538 BROUSSARD Bruno M50-54 37
1234 06:10:10 1708 BROWN Paul M60-64 11
1367 06:25:38 1757 BRUCHEZ Xavier M35-39 196
709 05:33:30 1539 BRUELHART Martin Daniel M50-54 59
1128 06:02:24 1078 BRUMENT Mathieu M30-34 207
486 05:19:21 1345 BRUN Regis M45-49 54
1468 06:37:37 1540 BRUNET Emmanuel DURANCE TRIATHLON M50-54 143
591 05:26:58 419 BRUNSCHVICG Xavier STADE FRANCAIS M40-44 106
548 05:24:11 1956 BUAT Antoine M40-44 99
763 05:37:22 1758 BUCHHOLZER Alexandre M35-39 110
144 04:48:33 120 BUCHOT Jean-Marie TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M40-44 21
317 05:05:36 1957 BUFFET Nicolas CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES M40-44 57
1558 06:51:36 1709 BUISSON Michel M60-64 20
445 29 05:16:11 558 BUNGAY Fran F40-44 3
1655 07:17:04 887 BUREL Romain M25-29 172
635 05:29:54 1541 BURILLO Julio M50-54 49
260 05:01:07 888 BURN Ryan M25-29 35
1714 08:03:21 1080 BURNS Thomas M30-34 281
1712 07:58:17 1759 BUTZ Christophe M35-39 238
396 05:12:03 1346 CAAL Hadrien M45-49 39
1260 06:11:34 1760 CAGIRGAN Ömer M35-39 184
846 05:43:29 1542 CALISSANO Serge CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON M50-54 74
336 05:07:16 1958 CAMACHO FERNANDEZ Jo M40-44 61
155 04:50:12 333 CAMACHO FERNANDEZ Jo M40-44 23
1106 06:00:41 413 CAMBOURAKIS Christophe M35-39 163
1400 06:29:05 1348 CAMILLI Andre M45-49 188
1068 05:58:18 1761 CAMPBELL Peter M35-39 154
1615 07:04:37 1762 CAMPOY Nicolas M35-39 228
495 35 05:20:10 195 CANAC Laurie F25-29 5
832 05:42:34 2156 CANDEL Jean-Philippe DURANCE TRIATHLON M55-49 19
1013 05:54:02 1081 CANDY Jean-Baptiste M30-34 188
1044 05:56:09 1763 CANNAS Igor Fabio M35-39 150
318 05:05:44 350 CANTET Vincent GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON M45-49 25
437 05:15:22 1082 CAPRON Sébastien M30-34 81
1422 06:32:25 482 CARBONNE Bruno M55-49 45
941 05:48:56 1083 CARDONA Luc M30-34 173
1305 06:17:09 889 CARMINATI Yvan M25-29 133
412 05:13:25 1084 CARPENE Christophe OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME M30-34 78
1535 06:49:00 1765 CARRIERE Cyril M35-39 219
1248 06:10:48 1766 CASADO GUIL Antonio M35-39 179
1384 06:27:34 1543 CASALE Joseph TRIATHLON MANOSQUE M50-54 123
475 05:18:36 1349 CASALINI Alberto M45-49 52
302 05:04:34 1085 CASAROSA Dorian M30-34 56
791 05:39:22 1959 CASCIANO Gerardo M40-44 145
1230 06:10:04 1086 CASSARO Mauro M30-34 219
128 04:45:29 101 CASTELBERG Ralph M35-39 11
341 05:07:43 1767 CASTELLANI Fabrizio M35-39 45
266 05:01:34 2158 CASTES Christophe NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M40-44 46
347 05:08:12 1961 CASTRES Olivier M40-44 63
468 05:17:55 268 CATINEAU Jean M40-44 88
810 05:40:43 1962 CAUWELIER Pascal M40-44 146
1297 06:15:45 1087 CAVÉ Amaury M30-34 228
65 04:33:20 11 CAVELIER Sacha MPRO 23
967 05:50:58 1768 CAYEUX Pierre M35-39 136
1153 06:04:06 1963 CAZALAS Guillaume M40-44 203
1029 05:55:19 890 CAZALOT Clement M25-29 103
1630 173 07:08:27 729 CAZZOLA Corine F50-54 16
541 05:23:42 1544 CERRETO Alain M50-54 44
1395 126 06:28:21 303 CHABAUD Marielle F50-54 11
78 04:35:45 891 CHALEAT Etienne MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON M25-29 11
418 25 05:14:01 127 CHALVIN Mylene TRIATH`LONS F35-39 4
1437 06:34:52 1350 CHANEY Thierry TOBESPORT M45-49 193
740 05:35:31 1351 CHARDIGNY Eric TAC COLMAR M45-49 91
952 05:49:23 1088 CHAREYRON Gaetan CLERMONT TRIATHLON M30-34 176
207 04:55:59 321 CHARRIER Nicolas M35-39 28
992 05:52:41 892 CHARTIER Martin M25-29 99
669 05:31:32 1352 CHASSAIGNE Pierre M45-49 80
828 05:42:16 1089 CHATEAU Brice M30-34 150
1294 06:15:35 1964 CHAUFFETEAU Laurent M40-44 222
504 05:20:41 1965 CHAUVIN Christophe M40-44 92
431 05:14:53 1353 CHAVE Laurent ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE M45-49 45
891 05:46:21 1769 CHENU Mickael JOOL TEAM M35-39 129
1455 06:36:22 1546 CHERRUAU Armand-Phili M50-54 139
1173 06:05:42 1663 CHERRY Mark M55-49 31
351 05:08:31 1966 CHEVALIER Antoine LATECOERE TRIATHLON M40-44 65
27 04:23:12 1090 CHEVALIER Benoit TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS M30-34 4
917 05:47:49 1091 CHEVALIER Clément M30-34 169
1103 06:00:12 1092 CHEVALIER Yoann M30-34 201
845 05:43:25 537 CHEVREAU Olivier LE MANS TRIATHLON M40-44 153
278 05:02:31 1354 CHEVRIEUX Jérôme M45-49 21
2 03:55:19 3 CHEVROT Denis MPRO 2
61 04:33:04 813 CHIRON Binjamin A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M18-24 8
1649 07:14:40 1664 CHITTI Mahrez M55-49 54
269 16 05:01:40 654 CHOLLET Maya F30-34 2
1590 164 06:58:14 676 CHOLLET Melanie F35-39 26
599 05:27:17 1356 CHOUTEAU Christophe M45-49 65
55 04:31:40 119 CHRISTEN Pirmin M40-44 5
1009 05:53:53 1770 CHRISTOPHE Bellier WIN E TEAM TRIATHLON PONTPOINT M35-39 143
1286 06:14:37 1547 CHRISTOPHE Landais-L M50-54 113
934 05:48:44 1967 CHRISTOPHE Orazi M40-44 168
1206 101 06:08:17 619 CIAMOS Marine F25-29 24
324 05:06:21 894 CILLARD Benoit M25-29 42
182 04:53:30 2177 CINARELLI Danilo M45-49 10
107 04:41:19 334 CIRETTE Wilfried VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M40-44 12
999 05:53:12 1968 CLAMY Jean-Marc M40-44 179
658 05:30:54 250 CLARAMUNT Carles M45-49 75
85 04:37:50 1093 CLARES Yannick LE CLUB TRIATHLON M30-34 14
1059 05:57:39 1358 CLARK Trevor M45-49 141
446 05:16:18 1094 CLERGUÉ Thomas M30-34 83
1606 07:02:38 1771 CLICHE Jeremy M35-39 227
1560 06:51:44 1969 CLIQUENNOY Sylvain M40-44 256
350 05:08:29 180 CLOET Julien M35-39 48
1453 06:36:17 1772 CLOUGH Jonny M35-39 206
1039 78 05:55:56 438 CLUTTON Kirstie F30-34 16
293 05:03:45 1095 CLYNCK David M30-34 52
1617 07:04:40 257 COCHARD Pascal M50-54 150
1278 06:13:56 532 COGLIATI Luca M50-54 111
1663 07:19:17 895 COLLET Theodore M25-29 175
452 05:16:42 269 COLLIN Sébastien M40-44 85
329 05:06:32 1971 COLLINS Finbarr M40-44 59
92 7 04:39:09 81 Collonge Jeanne OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FPRO 7
1325 06:19:08 1096 COLUCCI Pierpaolo M30-34 232
438 05:15:26 1972 COME Nicolas OGN TRIATHLON M40-44 83
1582 162 06:56:31 677 COMINO Jeanne F35-39 25
1358 06:24:46 2145 COMINO JONATHAN M40-44 234
254 05:00:52 1359 CONTRINO Gaetan M45-49 17
1438 06:34:55 1773 CONWAY Liam M35-39 205
906 05:47:15 1097 COOPER Harry M30-34 166
1565 158 06:52:36 601 COPIN Victoire F18-24 6
787 05:39:04 1361 CORAIL Jean Christophe M45-49 98
675 05:31:47 1362 CORBY Stephane M45-49 84
1086 05:59:20 1098 CORDELLIER Jean-Philippe M30-34 199
192 04:54:15 1774 CORGNAC Olivier M35-39 24
60 04:32:59 138 CORNELIS Olivier M35-39 5
1222 06:09:31 1973 CORPETTI Emmanuel M40-44 214
1445 135 06:35:17 620 CORRE Julie F25-29 33
775 05:38:07 531 CORSO Aldo M40-44 143
1302 06:16:53 1549 COSTAGLIOLI Bruno M50-54 115
805 05:40:36 1364 COSTANTINI Xavier M45-49 104
188 04:54:07 1974 COSTANTINO Cedric M40-44 29
760 05:37:12 1550 COSTLEY Justin M50-54 69
1051 05:56:43 1975 COTARD Emmanuel M40-44 187
450 05:16:29 1365 COUDERC David M45-49 47
682 52 05:32:26 699 COUDIERE Soizic F40-44 6
1191 06:07:09 1100 COULLOUDON Francois M30-34 215
768 05:37:46 310 COULOIGNER Thomas M30-34 138
1281 06:14:02 1366 COULOUBRIER Franck M45-49 176
420 05:14:09 1552 COUPERUS Bram M50-54 30
316 05:05:29 1775 COUPRIE Sébastien US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M35-39 43
449 31 05:16:27 602 COURBE Jeanne F18-24 2
1598 07:00:29 898 COURBEBAISSE Julien M25-29 163
821 05:41:32 899 COUTTS Elyas M25-29 87
1638 174 07:10:33 304 COUTTS Marla F50-54 17
353 05:08:35 2148 Couturier Nicolas M35-39 49
515 38 05:21:32 401 COYNE Laura F25-29 6
379 05:10:46 900 CRAEYNEST Alec M25-29 47
1342 06:20:58 1976 CRAIG-CAMERON Benjamin M40-44 231
704 05:33:13 521 CREIS Mikaël M30-34 127
1131 06:02:35 1367 CREMASCOLI Romeo M45-49 151
1204 100 06:08:09 621 CRESPEL Camille ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON F25-29 23
1040 05:56:00 815 CRESSEND Jules M18-24 45
702 05:33:12 1777 CREST Thomas M35-39 100
18 04:16:08 132 CRIADO Romain LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M30-34 1
1621 07:05:49 2153 CRISCUOLO Quentin M30-34 267
734 05:35:15 1101 CROIZON Jeremy M30-34 132
861 05:44:21 1102 CROSS Stefan M30-34 156
1394 06:28:18 1977 CROTAL Jean Christophe M40-44 240
964 05:50:43 1103 CRUBLEAU Clement M30-34 179
1510 06:43:23 557 CRUZ Edwin M25-29 153
1716 08:08:57 1106 CUISSARD Julien M30-34 282
1182 96 06:06:32 489 CURRAN Kathleen F45-49 10
569 05:25:43 816 CURRAN Peter M18-24 28
1541 06:50:05 434 CYNA Bernard STADE FRANCAIS M55-49 50
54 2 04:31:40 82 CZESNIK Maria FPRO 2
272 05:01:59 911 D'HONDT Louis M25-29 38
1238 06:10:20 1368 DA MOTA Carlos RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M45-49 169
781 05:38:40 420 DAEFFLER Frédéric M40-44 144
1546 155 06:50:22 714 DAHLMANN Magali ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON F45-49 17
94 9 04:39:28 622 DAILEY Simone F25-29 1
1515 06:44:17 1108 DAILLY Florent M30-34 250
1489 06:40:15 1978 DANGIEN Arnaud M40-44 246
625 05:29:14 1979 DANNAN Steve M40-44 111
1498 06:41:26 1980 DARKE Nigel M40-44 249
1348 06:22:30 817 DATZER Daniel M18-24 52
406 05:13:05 1779 DAUBECH Jérôme SBR TRIATHLON M35-39 55
1208 06:08:34 431 DAUCHEZ Oliver M50-54 106
1298 06:15:53 435 DAUM Philippe M60-64 13
93 8 04:39:11 700 DAUMAS CARRIER Johanna OLYMPIC NICE NATATION F40-44 1
403 05:12:51 1110 DAUMENS Xavier M30-34 75
343 05:07:47 139 DAVID Romain M35-39 46
59 04:32:50 1112 DAVID Simon DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE M30-34 11
936 70 05:48:48 297 DAVRY Aurelia F35-39 14
685 05:32:32 1781 DE BAEREMAEKER Joeri M35-39 97
1703 07:43:30 522 DE BIANCHI Dario M60-64 24
514 05:21:32 1553 DE BOER Bauke M50-54 41
229 04:58:20 258 DE BOEVER Jurgen M50-54 16
1635 07:09:09 762 DE CARDES Cyrille BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M35-39 230
467 05:17:54 217 DE CLERCQ Pieter M30-34 85
1255 06:11:07 1782 DE CONINCK Benoît M35-39 181
1691 07:33:14 471 DE GARIS Paul M40-44 265
1144 06:03:30 1113 DE GRACIA ARJONA Fern M30-34 209
618 05:28:53 1554 DE LAET Dirk M50-54 47
583 05:26:29 400 DE LEO Marco M35-39 84
159 04:50:50 818 DE LUSTRAC Arnaud M18-24 13
1070 05:58:20 902 DE MARGERIE Foucault M25-29 105
203 04:55:23 322 DE MEESTER Filip M35-39 27
694 05:32:55 1783 DE PAAUW Benjamin M35-39 98
497 05:20:17 903 DE POORTERE Matthieu M25-29 59
366 05:09:27 1369 DE VERDELHAN Etienne M45-49 34
627 05:29:16 1555 DE VRIES Willem M50-54 48
47 04:30:22 395 Debons Nicolas M35-39 3
1185 06:06:42 904 DECALF Franck M25-29 118
1038 77 05:55:49 623 DECHET Melissa F25-29 18
1195 06:07:25 1981 DECRUCQ Francois M40-44 208
114 04:42:36 141 DEGAIN Dave M40-44 16
287 05:03:23 1370 DEGEN Thierry M45-49 23
597 05:27:16 1982 DEHARBE Christophe M40-44 107
556 05:25:05 1983 DEKKER Thomas SPLACH L ISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON M40-44 100
1499 06:41:37 1665 DELABRE Jean-Luc M55-49 48
1262 06:11:38 905 DELABRE Nicolas M25-29 130
691 05:32:48 1114 DELABY Mat M30-34 125
1341 06:20:50 1115 DELACROIX Benjamin M30-34 236
551 05:24:14 1116 DELACROIX Quentin M30-34 102
230 04:58:42 1784 DELAETER Fabrice M35-39 32
1056 05:57:09 906 DELAGE François M25-29 104
423 05:14:20 1785 DELAIRE Julien M35-39 57
629 05:29:28 1984 DELAMARE Damien M40-44 113
1069 05:58:19 1786 DELANGHE Camille M35-39 155
797 05:39:42 1371 DELATTRE Eric M45-49 102
1612 07:04:15 819 DELAUNAY Maxime M18-24 59
860 05:44:12 1117 DELBARRE Pierre-Antoine M30-34 155
118 04:43:12 432 DELÉTANG Jean-Marie STADE FRANCAIS M50-54 10
1183 06:06:34 2146 Della Cha Andrea M50-54 103
1205 06:08:14 1372 DELODDERE Jean M45-49 163
1677 07:26:02 1666 DELON Didier M55-49 56
1127 06:02:13 2139 Delpierre Marc M45-49 150
346 05:08:08 1373 DELVAULX Herve M45-49 29
520 05:21:59 1787 DEMICHELIS Frederic M35-39 72
1610 07:03:23 1118 DEMIRCHI Gafar M30-34 265
920 05:48:03 1985 DEMORY Laurent M40-44 164
788 05:39:11 1119 DEMRI Yann M30-34 141
857 05:44:08 1788 DENANT William M35-39 124
1018 05:54:21 1986 DENIS Anthony M40-44 182
1336 06:20:14 1987 DENIS Serge M40-44 230
298 05:04:02 539 DENIS Xavier ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M40-44 53
1320 06:18:50 1988 DENMAN Thomas M40-44 227
1581 06:56:19 908 DEPRET Alexandre M25-29 160
377 05:10:24 311 DERNONCOURT Jimmy M30-34 71
560 05:25:15 909 DERVILLE Julien M25-29 66
1371 121 06:25:55 730 DESANDRE Christine F50-54 9
516 05:21:34 1557 DESBARBIEUX Robert M50-54 42
311 05:05:08 407 DESCHAMPS Lucas STADE FRANCAIS M25-29 41
474 05:18:25 352 DESENS Jean-Christophe M45-49 51
915 05:47:43 1558 DESESSARD Pascal M50-54 81
1652 07:15:46 2151 Desmyter Damien M35-39 231
544 05:24:02 910 DESPAS Quentin M25-29 63
726 05:34:38 1120 DESPREZ Paul M30-34 130
1611 168 07:04:00 555 DESROCHERS Caroline F40-44 21
735 05:35:20 1374 DESSERTINE Frederic M45-49 89
1200 06:07:59 1375 DESSI Emmanuel CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO M45-49 162
442 05:15:55 486 DEVILLERS Mathieu M30-34 82
552 05:24:41 206 DEVINS Thomas M25-29 64
827 05:42:15 1121 DEVOST Lilian M30-34 149
1055 05:57:01 1990 DEWIDEHEM Cédric M40-44 189
219 04:57:26 414 DEWOST Benjamin M35-39 31
253 05:00:51 2143 Diallo Thierry M40-44 43
686 05:32:32 1122 DILLENSEGER Mathieu M30-34 124
43 04:29:00 820 DILLIES Quentin M18-24 4
1024 05:55:07 528 DINUCCI Steve M25-29 102
196 04:54:48 1376 DION Laurent CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB M45-49 11
1571 06:53:43 1559 DIRENBERGER Christian Uw M50-54 147
540 05:23:30 512 DIRREN Francois M35-39 73
1002 05:53:29 284 DISCUA Oscar M35-39 140
416 05:14:00 913 DISSLER Rudy M25-29 53
1719 08:12:38 1123 DITTMER Nicolas M30-34 284
1249 06:10:50 1377 DOBEL Sylvain M45-49 171
1166 06:05:14 1124 DOMINGUEZ Jesus M30-34 214
1537 06:49:26 1711 DONATH Günther M60-64 16
1196 06:07:30 914 DONETTI Guillaume M25-29 120
1442 06:35:14 274 DOREY Jonathan M55-49 46
401 05:12:33 1560 DORIA Vincenzo M50-54 28
40 04:28:07 389 Dorland Antony M25-29 3
1503 06:42:10 1789 DOUCET Nicolas M35-39 213
1459 06:36:36 1561 DOUMENC Benoit M50-54 140
1713 07:59:44 1727 DOUSSAN Robert M65-69 8
849 05:43:38 916 DOZE Jérémy M25-29 90
1502 06:41:57 1378 DRESCO Pierre M45-49 205
652 05:30:28 917 DUBOIS Benjamin M25-29 74
688 05:32:36 918 DUBOIS Jonathan M25-29 77
190 04:54:14 1992 DUCHATEAU Nordine LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M40-44 31
1720 08:14:30 1993 DUFILHOL Bastian M40-44 271
1307 06:17:16 1994 DUFOUR Franck M40-44 223
683 05:32:26 1790 DUKAN François M35-39 96
703 05:33:12 500 DUMAS Loic M35-39 101
1110 06:01:11 1379 DUMORTIER Fabrice M45-49 146
1299 06:15:59 1381 DURAN ARIAS Xevi M45-49 178
1382 06:27:11 1792 DURAND Fabrice TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M35-39 197
202 04:55:18 1127 DURAND Guillaume M30-34 35
1561 06:51:47 1668 DURAND Stephane M55-49 52
32 04:25:14 312 DURANTON Francois ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 M30-34 5
1236 06:10:11 443 DURELL Edward M35-39 176
589 05:26:50 1128 DUROU Philippe TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON M30-34 110
296 20 05:04:00 507 DUSS Steffi F30-34 5
950 05:49:17 1997 DUVERNOIS Romain M40-44 170
168 04:51:26 1130 DYLIKOWSKI Mathieu M30-34 28
880 05:45:41 444 EBBRELL Matt M35-39 127
1613 07:04:31 1999 EDWARDS Duncan M40-44 260
231 04:58:42 506 EDWARDS Tim M30-34 41
184 04:53:35 493 EERENBERG Mark M35-39 23
1115 88 06:01:30 492 EERENBERG-VAN KESTER F30-34 18
940 05:48:55 1131 EHRET Stéphane ANTIBES TRIATHLON M30-34 172
598 05:27:16 1382 EHRMANN Cédric OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M45-49 64
123 04:43:50 191 EKINDJIAN Stephane M40-44 17
526 05:22:25 1132 ELLUL Olivier M30-34 96
1187 97 06:06:48 731 EMONOT Nadine F50-54 6
331 05:06:43 2000 END Holger M40-44 60
547 05:24:08 1669 ENDLICH Ewoud M55-49 13
1435 06:34:18 550 ESPINOSA ARRONTE Igna M40-44 244
1045 05:56:12 2001 ESTEOULE Arnaud M40-44 185
309 05:04:52 1794 ETZWEILER Daniel M35-39 39
476 05:18:47 225 EVENAS Anders M35-39 66
162 04:51:00 1795 EYMARD Damien M35-39 17
1376 06:26:37 1385 FABIÉ Franck LUREAU SPORT TRAINING M45-49 186
1374 06:26:06 1384 FABIE Laurent M45-49 185
647 05:30:19 415 FABIÉ Vincent STADE FRANCAIS M35-39 93
1705 07:48:00 1796 FAKHIR Mustafa M35-39 236
1650 07:14:55 2002 FALL Seydina M40-44 262
1600 07:00:54 1797 FALLAIS Benjamin M35-39 225
488 05:19:29 1670 FALOMI Bruno ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON M55-49 9
167 04:51:25 2003 FALQUE Yannick M40-44 25
1701 07:39:07 2004 FANIZZA Gianluca M40-44 268
622 05:29:02 1798 FARINAU Christophe ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER M35-39 90
1722 08:18:11 1671 FARMER Jerry M55-49 60
1254 06:10:59 1712 FARSY Philippe M60-64 12
252 05:00:41 422 FAUCK Bastien M45-49 16
187 04:54:07 313 FAUQUET Thomas M30-34 33
1163 94 06:04:46 748 FAURE Laura F18-24 3
670 05:31:34 1386 FAURE-DAUPHIN Fabrice M45-49 81
241 04:59:19 126 FAYET Marc M35-39 34
780 05:38:32 272 FEDOROFF Alexandre ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M45-49 97
1568 06:53:18 1387 FELDZER Vadim M45-49 214
104 04:41:00 923 FELTZINGER Jonathan M25-29 14
1213 06:08:53 2005 FERRAND Sébastien PARIS SPORT CLUB M40-44 211
571 05:25:56 1565 FERREIRA Pascal A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M50-54 46
429 05:14:41 353 FERY Lionel M45-49 44
1251 06:10:51 1799 FEUILLAT Vincent M35-39 180
707 05:33:24 236 FILION Yanick M40-44 128
642 48 05:30:03 110 FILLEUL Valentine F25-29 9
708 05:33:28 1566 FIORETTI Giorgio M50-54 58
1319 06:18:37 2006 FISCH Olivier M40-44 226
1602 07:02:16 1134 FISCHER Vincent M30-34 264
639 05:30:00 2007 FISHER Craig M40-44 114
1591 06:58:26 925 FLEISCHER Thomas M25-29 161
507 05:20:47 1135 FLORES Guillaume M30-34 93
1007 05:53:45 1672 FLORES Jean-Pierre M55-49 25
120 04:43:38 1389 FLORI Antoine M45-49 3
817 62 05:41:12 754 FOCQUENOY Héloise LILLE TRIATHLON F25-29 15
1054 81 05:56:49 189 FOGEL Mia F45-49 7
291 05:03:40 218 FOLCHERI Sonny M30-34 51
258 05:01:04 1800 FONDARD Guillaume TEAM LIFETRI M35-39 36
368 05:09:44 2009 FONQUERNIE Guillaume TOBESPORT M40-44 68
147 04:48:56 1390 FONTVEILLE Jean Max M45-49 6
1177 06:06:00 2010 FORAY Cédric M40-44 207
1620 07:05:08 926 FORGEZ Nicolas M25-29 165
518 05:21:48 2011 FORNES David M40-44 95
282 05:02:44 335 FORTANIER Eric M40-44 50
1642 177 07:12:08 520 FORTUNATO Silvia F35-39 27
402 05:12:44 116 FOULOUNOUX Thierry M60-64 3
863 05:44:25 1391 FOURGOUS Vincent M45-49 116
1309 06:17:22 1801 FOURNIER Aurélien M35-39 191
248 05:00:26 263 FOURNIER Dominique FIT TRI TEAM M55-49 4
177 04:52:52 379 FOUTREIN Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M55-49 2
83 6 04:37:24 74 FRADES Gurutze FPRO 6
1266 06:12:26 821 FRAISSE Cédric M18-24 50
799 05:39:57 504 FRANCHI Riccardo M45-49 103
1335 06:20:12 2012 FRANCOIS Sébastien M40-44 229
492 34 05:19:52 128 FRANK Monika F40-44 4
990 05:52:34 445 FRASER Aonghus M35-39 139
422 05:14:10 2013 FREDERIC Pelletier TOBESPORT M40-44 79
1141 06:03:17 1393 FREDERICKS Sydney M45-49 154
1700 191 07:38:11 624 FRESSON Zoé F25-29 43
1656 07:17:51 927 FRIEDRICH Pierre M25-29 173
1124 06:02:02 1802 FRIES Nicolas M35-39 166
205 04:55:39 1136 FROSINI Alexandre M30-34 36
1625 171 07:06:44 625 FROST Bryony F25-29 38
319 05:06:02 323 FRUCHON Damien TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M35-39 44
1193 06:07:18 2161 FRUSTA Christophe M45-49 161
650 05:30:26 1803 GAGNE Mathieu M35-39 94
161 04:50:59 822 GAILLAC Nicolas M18-24 14
728 05:34:52 2014 GALDINO Emmanuel M40-44 132
145 04:48:45 928 GALIBERT Steven CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES M25-29 22
340 05:07:33 2128 Galinier Benoît M45-49 28
865 05:44:28 929 GALLAIS Morgan M25-29 91
215 04:56:34 183 GALLIANO Nicolas M40-44 35
1397 06:28:39 1567 GALLICE Olivier M50-54 126
698 05:33:07 336 GALLO Benoit M40-44 127
197 04:54:51 142 GALLO Franck M40-44 32
1443 134 06:35:14 529 GALOFARO Concetta F45-49 13
824 05:42:05 930 GANDJIZADEH Payam M25-29 88
173 04:52:27 562 GANDON Cedric M40-44 26
1674 07:25:36 1394 GARCIA Cyril M45-49 225
113 04:42:33 1673 GARCIA Jean-Marie M55-49 1
306 05:04:42 1140 GARCIA LORENZO Sergio M30-34 57
1439 06:34:57 932 GARCIA Pierre-Yves M25-29 145
100 04:40:24 1141 GARCIN Florent TRIATHLON MANOSQUE M30-34 17
1506 06:42:53 1806 GARDISE Florian M35-39 215
1170 06:05:39 1395 GARNIER Jean Laurent M45-49 157
394 05:11:47 933 GARNIER Olivier M25-29 50
674 05:31:46 1396 GARO Jean-François M45-49 83
21 04:19:43 934 GARRIVIER Thibaut M25-29 1
981 05:52:00 1714 GAST Mark M60-64 7
943 05:49:00 1142 GATTI Quentin M30-34 174
910 68 05:47:26 678 GAUDIN Adeline NICE TRIATHLON CLUB F35-39 12
1036 05:55:44 2016 GAUTHIER Benoît M40-44 184
1542 154 06:50:08 716 GAUTIER Christelle F45-49 16
1292 06:15:25 1569 GAUTIER Willy M50-54 114
1527 152 06:47:18 679 GAY Valérie F35-39 23
649 05:30:24 1397 GAZEAU Gilles M45-49 74
585 05:26:33 1143 GAZZEI Marco M30-34 108
131 11 04:45:45 76 GEHNBÖCK Sylvia FPRO 8
125 04:44:04 104 GENANS-BOITEUX Richard ASVEL TRIATHLON M50-54 11
1574 06:54:04 1715 GENESTEIX François M60-64 21
81 5 04:37:20 83 Genêt Manon LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON FPRO 5
1327 06:19:34 935 GENOVESE Johan M25-29 135
1287 06:14:45 1807 GERARD Guillaume SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON M35-39 187
1425 06:32:48 385 GERARD Stéphane M60-64 15
1212 103 06:08:51 626 GERBE Maureen F25-29 25
1107 06:00:42 2017 GEROSA Stephane M40-44 198
1641 176 07:11:09 750 GHIDINI Mariasole F30-34 28
233 04:58:58 160 GIANSANTI Gianni M35-39 33
1421 06:32:10 1675 GIBELLI Michel M55-49 44
757 05:36:59 251 GIBERTONI Pier Paolo M45-49 94
398 05:12:19 1398 GIBNEY David M45-49 40
1158 06:04:25 823 GILGENMANN Jérémy M18-24 47
491 05:19:43 1571 GILLARD Patrice M50-54 38
1579 06:55:24 824 GILLES Roman M18-24 58
28 04:23:17 124 GILLODTS Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M40-44 1
1306 112 06:17:11 627 GILSON Laura F25-29 28
1168 06:05:18 380 GIRARD Patrick M55-49 30
602 05:27:22 1144 GIRARDEAU Sylvain ISSY TRIATHLON M30-34 111
157 04:50:31 1808 GIRAUD Fabien M35-39 15
1001 05:53:21 937 GIRAUD Teddy M25-29 100
1725 08:28:14 2018 GIRAUDO Loris M40-44 272
1100 06:00:07 1145 GIRAUDO Nicolas M30-34 200
1123 06:01:59 1399 GIROU Vincent M45-49 148
1091 05:59:38 1809 GK Vijay M35-39 161
101 04:40:26 560 GLASSET Benjamin M25-29 13
357 05:08:54 314 GLIKMAN Antoine M30-34 66
1538 153 06:49:39 680 GODIN Elisabeth F35-39 24
333 05:06:58 2144 Gomez Alexandre M25-29 43
1072 05:58:30 1811 GOMEZ ZABALO Luis M35-39 156
1514 06:44:09 1147 GONCALVES DE JESUS Ju M30-34 249
1423 06:32:28 1400 GONTARD Yann M45-49 190
303 05:04:34 1812 GONZALEZ VEGA David M35-39 37
1549 06:50:38 1716 GONZE Michel M60-64 17
894 05:46:36 441 GORDON Thomas M25-29 93
765 05:37:33 1148 GORONFLOT Patrick M30-34 136
212 14 04:56:17 281 GORROD Joanne F45-49 1
400 05:12:28 450 GORROD Nicholas M55-49 6
1060 05:57:41 455 GORWOOD Philip M55-49 26
929 05:48:23 2176 GOSSET Jerome M30-34 170
1313 06:18:13 2019 GOUGEON Jean-Philippe M40-44 224
1563 06:52:05 1149 GOUSSET Romain M30-34 258
1099 06:00:05 2020 GOUWY Patrick M40-44 196
508 37 05:20:58 77 GRAAF Emma FPRO 9
447 05:16:21 540 GRAMMONT Emmanuel KRONOS TRIATHLON M40-44 84
335 05:07:12 259 GRAND Lylian M50-54 26
1019 75 05:54:36 197 GRANDJEAN Roxane F30-34 15
214 04:56:31 107 GRANDJEAN-THOMSEN T M30-34 38
1116 06:01:31 755 GRANGER ROD M40-44 200
153 04:49:33 146 GRANIÉ Sébastien RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 M45-49 8
344 05:07:51 494 GRASSO Jan-Jaap M35-39 47
512 05:21:22 1813 GRATIOT Julien STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON M35-39 71
770 05:37:51 1814 GRAULOU Jonathan M35-39 111
1623 07:06:16 1150 GREAVES John M30-34 268
415 05:13:56 1572 GREGOT Philippe CLUB BPC NANCY M50-54 29
1483 143 06:39:32 767 GREMEAUX-BADER Fréd F40-44 16
310 05:05:07 766 GREMEAUX-BADER Math M35-39 40
1573 161 06:53:52 291 GROCOCK Michelle F45-49 19
1550 06:50:41 1717 GROSBUSCH René M60-64 18
462 05:17:33 1401 GROSLIER Philou Team Glr M45-49 50
1380 123 06:26:58 655 GROSSEL Stephanie BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON F30-34 23
1073 05:58:34 1815 GROSSIN Henri M35-39 157
866 05:44:30 1816 GRUEL Nicolas M35-39 125
869 05:44:41 354 GRUT Sacha M45-49 117
1601 07:01:04 1153 GRYCZKA Stephane M30-34 263
1678 186 07:26:19 628 GRYNSZPAN Lara F25-29 41
963 05:50:41 2021 GUARNIERI Alberto M40-44 173
1345 06:21:25 1154 GUASMI Samy M30-34 237
149 04:49:12 939 GUÉDON Steve TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M25-29 24
283 05:03:13 1402 GUEHO Frédéric M45-49 22
1640 07:10:47 1155 GUELLAFF Pierrick M30-34 271
883 05:45:48 1817 GUEORGUIEV Yavor M35-39 128
968 05:50:59 1156 GUERBETTE Maxime MYTRIBE M30-34 181
1556 06:51:23 1718 GUERBETTE Patrice MYTRIBE M60-64 19
1363 06:25:13 1157 GUERIN Guillaume U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON M30-34 239
1057 05:57:13 1573 GUGLIELMINETTI Pascal M50-54 93
1385 06:27:34 1574 GUIBOUT Eric M50-54 124
615 05:28:41 2023 GUICHARD Vincent M40-44 108
1349 06:22:36 1403 GUIHARD Thierry M45-49 183
1688 188 07:31:36 472 GUILLAUME Hélène F30-34 30
566 05:25:35 1819 GUILLAUME Ludovic M35-39 80
79 04:36:10 121 GUINCHARD Jean-Christ M50-54 5
130 04:45:38 511 GUINCHARD Loic M18-24 12
275 05:02:19 551 GUIOT Pascal CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB M45-49 20
978 05:51:52 544 GUIVARCH Dominique M45-49 129
842 05:43:14 1404 GUSTINELLI Gilles M45-49 110
1646 07:14:06 940 GUTIERREZ CARRASCO J M25-29 171
312 05:05:13 2024 GUYTON Cyril M40-44 55
313 05:05:14 1820 GYLES Hywel M35-39 41
1356 06:24:18 1676 GYSELINCK Johan M55-49 41
1102 86 06:00:12 718 HAJNAL Eszter F45-49 8
71 04:34:12 825 HAKULINEN Ossi M18-24 9
1049 05:56:31 416 HALIBERT Greg M35-39 152
640 05:30:02 1575 HALMEENMÄKI Juha-Pekka M50-54 51
239 04:59:12 826 HAMIDOUCHE Lucka M18-24 19
1330 06:19:42 1821 HAMILL-REEVES James M35-39 192
1138 06:03:14 1576 HAMILTON Rod M50-54 99
582 05:26:21 1159 HAMOEN Erik M30-34 107
1396 127 06:28:23 744 HARDMAN Jackie F60-64 2
37 04:27:30 1577 HAREL Jean-Louis VELO TRIATHLON CLUB AVENIR DE FALCK M50-54 1
469 32 05:17:55 108 HARPER Caro F35-39 6
881 05:45:42 1578 HARPES Jean-François M50-54 77
90 04:38:48 102 HARTMANN Sébastien M18-24 10
621 05:29:00 941 HASCOET Kevin M25-29 71
156 04:50:24 237 HASLWANTER Walter M40-44 24
905 05:47:12 827 HAYEK Maxence M18-24 37
1608 167 07:02:53 732 HAYNES Catherine F50-54 15
361 05:09:01 1405 HAYNES Duncan M45-49 32
898 05:46:47 1160 HAYNES Richard M30-34 165
172 04:52:20 1822 HECAMP William M35-39 20
1076 05:58:40 1823 HECKENROTH Arnaud M35-39 158
737 05:35:21 1162 HEEREN Kevin M30-34 133
1244 06:10:44 1677 HELSLOOT Louis M55-49 33
662 05:31:04 2025 HENRION Michael M40-44 120
1660 181 07:18:40 742 HENRY Sylvie F55-59 7
1089 05:59:34 1826 HENRY Thomas M35-39 160
663 05:31:06 1164 HERBERT Jonathan M30-34 121
264 05:01:17 371 HERBILLON Franck TRIATH`LONS M50-54 19
1508 06:43:17 1406 HERBINET Emmanuel M45-49 206
5 04:00:50 14 HERBST Markus MPRO 5
1597 07:00:08 1407 HERQUELLE David M45-49 217
991 05:52:34 1579 HERSON Frederic M50-54 89
925 05:48:18 264 HERVIER Jean Luc M60-64 6
348 05:08:12 2129 Hetuin Grégoire M30-34 65
1389 06:27:43 372 HEUZE Pierre M50-54 125
933 05:48:42 566 HILT Alexandre VICHY TRIATHLON M35-39 134
119 04:43:21 1165 HOCHSTRASSER Thomas M30-34 21
565 05:25:31 226 HOFFMANN Yann M35-39 79
460 05:17:22 1828 HOOGVELD Niels M35-39 62
502 36 05:20:32 203 HOUSEAUX Catherine TRIATHL AIX F50-54 1
1362 06:25:04 2027 HOW Russ M40-44 235
1449 06:35:48 1409 HUARD Christophe M45-49 196
1261 106 06:11:36 604 HUBERT Manon F18-24 4
773 05:38:00 1166 HUBERT Thomas M30-34 139
980 72 05:51:57 461 HUCKFIELD Sophie F30-34 14
813 05:40:56 355 HUDSON Anthony M45-49 105
1061 05:57:56 356 HUGHES Ciaran M45-49 142
899 05:46:48 1829 HUGUES Régis M35-39 130
1715 08:04:30 2028 HUMAN Johan M40-44 270
1225 06:09:38 943 HURDISS Elliot M25-29 125
1318 06:18:36 1410 HUSSON Sebastien M45-49 180
983 05:52:01 1167 IDASIAK Carl M30-34 185
1507 06:43:13 944 IDRISSI Nayef M25-29 152
533 05:22:57 497 IEDEMA Pieter M55-49 12
927 05:48:21 2030 ILPIDE Cédric TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON M40-44 167
463 05:17:44 324 IMBAULT-HUART Edouard M35-39 64
1477 142 06:38:50 656 INDACO Elodie F30-34 26
935 05:48:44 828 ISOART Nicolas M18-24 39
1533 06:48:37 1168 IVANINSKIY Ilya M30-34 255
24 04:22:17 204 JACOBI Erwan TRIATHL AIX M18-24 2
1233 06:10:09 1411 JACQUET-FRANCILLON Ol M45-49 168
1006 05:53:42 829 JACQZ Matthieu M18-24 43
1129 06:02:27 1830 JAHNS Michael M35-39 167
367 05:09:30 279 JAMES Fabrice M45-49 35
519 05:21:55 1169 JANEAU Yohan M30-34 95
198 04:54:59 830 JANSEGERS Jeffrey M18-24 16
1321 06:18:53 945 JAQUES Damien M25-29 134
7 04:02:50 30 JARRIGE Yvan TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB MPRO 7
1653 07:16:57 1170 JAUDEAU Arthur M30-34 275
1032 05:55:30 475 JAUDEAU Augustin M35-39 146
919 05:48:01 278 JAUMOT Julien M35-39 133
918 05:47:58 2031 JAUNASSE Armel M40-44 163
1010 05:53:54 2032 JAVEY Frederic M40-44 181
308 05:04:49 1171 JEAN Jérémie M30-34 58
509 05:21:16 1172 JEAN PIERRE Adrien M30-34 94
470 05:17:55 831 JEHL Cédric M18-24 25
893 05:46:30 1173 JELIKH Boujemaa M30-34 163
563 05:25:24 2033 JOACHIM Benoit M40-44 102
136 04:47:22 315 JOANNIER Thomas JOOL TEAM M30-34 25
1344 117 06:21:24 657 JOHN Zoe F30-34 22
1614 169 07:04:31 719 JOLIVOT Laure F45-49 21
1387 06:27:41 1831 JOLLY Julien M35-39 199
954 05:49:37 337 JONES Geraint M40-44 171
1553 06:50:55 1832 JONES Ian M35-39 221
234 04:59:02 1678 JORDA Alain CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON M55-49 3
1017 05:54:15 1412 JORDÀ RIERA Carles M45-49 136
1337 06:20:21 518 JORME Nikklas M45-49 182
1698 07:36:52 2034 JOUBERT Olivier M40-44 267
73 04:34:36 756 JOUFFRET CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE M50-54 4
1702 07:39:33 1413 JOUY Jean Baptiste M45-49 231
701 05:33:11 1414 JOYEROT Gerald M45-49 87
696 05:32:58 1833 JUAN Ludovic ANTIBES TRIATHLON M35-39 99
672 05:31:39 1174 JUILLARD Alexandre M30-34 122
358 05:08:54 1175 JULES Thomas M30-34 67
1686 07:31:09 2035 JULIAN Cyril M40-44 264
699 05:33:09 1580 JULIEN Nicolas STADE FRANCAIS M50-54 57
738 05:35:30 2036 JULIEN Nicolas STADE FRANCAIS M40-44 135
749 05:36:14 1834 JUNK Matthieu M35-39 106
1360 120 06:24:57 629 JURY Marianne PUISSANCE 3 COURNON F25-29 31
236 04:59:06 260 KAMPE Stephan M50-54 17
165 04:51:11 172 KANDELHARDT Stephan M35-39 18
1334 116 06:20:10 630 KATARZYNA KOPEC Kasia F25-29 29
1092 85 05:59:41 745 KAULMANN Karin F60-64 1
243 04:59:33 446 KENNEDY Fintan M40-44 40
1486 145 06:40:00 462 KENNY Lesley F35-39 20
295 05:03:53 421 KENZOUA Laurent STADE FRANCAIS M40-44 52
945 05:49:09 2037 KERCKHOF Mathias M40-44 169
1454 06:36:21 947 KERLEROUX Florian M25-29 146
1651 179 07:15:10 631 KERVAREC Aurore OLYMPIC NICE NATATION F25-29 40
903 66 05:47:04 184 KEYMOLEN Inge F30-34 13
648 05:30:21 1176 KHIRAT Youri M30-34 119
1329 06:19:36 1583 KHODJA Fouad M50-54 118
553 05:24:46 1679 KIEFFER Christophe M55-49 15
397 05:12:15 207 KIEFFER Nicolas M25-29 51
1616 07:04:38 1836 KING Jonathan M35-39 229
816 05:41:10 554 KISS Daniel M35-39 119
137 04:47:32 390 Klaus Oliver M40-44 18
590 05:26:55 357 KLEIN Edouard M45-49 62
1147 06:03:41 949 KLEIN GELTINK Erik M25-29 108
1547 06:50:29 948 KLEIN Moritz M25-29 156
375 05:10:10 293 KLEMMER Olivier M35-39 52
1160 06:04:38 950 KNOTHE Philipp M25-29 112
809 05:40:38 1177 KOCH Frederik M30-34 146
922 05:48:10 433 KOEHLER Dominique STADE FRANCAIS M50-54 82
986 05:52:10 1178 KONRATH Moritz M30-34 186
1314 06:18:14 2038 KOOS Michael M40-44 225
1708 192 07:50:49 658 KOSTER Auriane F30-34 31
11 04:06:05 17 KOUTNY Philipp MPRO 11
1250 06:10:50 1416 KRAKOWIAK Serge M45-49 172
1132 90 06:02:35 702 KREISS Caroline F40-44 9
580 05:26:19 1680 KREMP François OGN TRIATHLON M55-49 16
30 04:24:53 18 KRIER Tom MPRO 20
617 05:28:52 2039 KRISTOFFERSEN Simen M40-44 109
532 40 05:22:52 199 KRONENBERG Alexandra F40-44 5
985 05:52:04 2040 KRUCH Yann M40-44 177
911 05:47:29 358 KUCNER Marek M45-49 122
1605 165 07:02:25 302 KUNST Sabine NICE TRIATHLON CLUB F45-49 20
1351 06:23:03 2041 KURAS Sullivan M40-44 232
1145 06:03:33 1180 KURLAS Nicholas M30-34 210
1723 08:20:43 548 KUSKUSI Jabir M35-39 239
1025 05:55:10 1417 KVIST Marko M45-49 137
1155 06:04:12 2056 L'HOIR Mathieu M40-44 204
1532 06:48:29 1437 L'HUILLIER Frederic M45-49 209
1562 06:52:04 1418 LAABAIED Michael M45-49 213
767 05:37:38 1181 LABEDZKI Mateusz M30-34 137
314 05:05:16 238 LABOUZ Philippe M40-44 56
307 05:04:48 2042 LABRID Emmanuel GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON M40-44 54
875 64 05:45:13 752 LACAPELLE Caroline LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON F40-44 7
1037 05:55:45 1420 LACOSTE Thierry M45-49 140
841 05:43:02 2044 LAFAY Laurent TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO M40-44 152
1411 06:30:31 1586 LAFITTE Jean Jacques M50-54 130
619 05:28:54 1837 LAGARRIGUE Tristan M35-39 89
620 05:28:55 2046 LAGRANGE Eric CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB M40-44 110
1585 163 06:56:54 660 LAGRANGE Marion F30-34 27
322 05:06:16 1587 LAGRAVE Michel OGN TRIATHLON M50-54 24
1475 06:38:29 1423 LAI Fabrice Huu Tien M45-49 200
1194 06:07:23 2136 Laillet Laurent M50-54 105
1179 06:06:14 1838 LAINAS Mark M35-39 173
1154 06:04:06 1588 LAINE Didier M50-54 100
259 05:01:05 1424 LAIYMANI David M45-49 19
776 05:38:14 1839 LAKHAL Yassin M35-39 113
1589 06:58:13 1840 LAM-DO Duc-Minh M35-39 223
34 04:25:32 19 LAMBERTY Philippe MPRO 21
848 05:43:31 1425 LAMMERS Torsten M45-49 113
1034 05:55:36 1841 LAMOUREUX Albin M35-39 147
1629 07:07:38 951 LANDAIS Guillaume M25-29 168
714 05:33:44 833 LANDAIS Nicolas M18-24 31
38 04:28:01 952 LANNES François M25-29 2
444 05:16:00 1589 LANZ Thomas M50-54 33
1398 06:28:40 1182 LANZA Federico M30-34 242
1592 06:58:31 1426 LAPERTOSA Philippe M45-49 216
1645 07:13:42 1427 LAPLACE Christian M45-49 220
1295 06:15:39 1681 LARONZE Jean-Michel M55-49 37
856 05:44:02 1842 LAURENT Jocelyn M35-39 123
321 05:06:10 2155 LAVAIL Franck LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M45-49 26
501 05:20:29 2048 LAVORO Luciano M40-44 90
671 05:31:39 273 LAVOUE Philippe M45-49 82
1312 113 06:18:06 547 LAXENAIRE Agnes F50-54 8
1096 05:59:56 1682 LAXENAIRE Arnault M55-49 29
103 04:40:58 227 LAYNAT Stéphane M35-39 8
611 05:28:19 953 LE BRAS Ludovic M25-29 70
49 04:30:42 954 LE COGUIC Fabien M25-29 4
490 05:19:35 561 LE COUSTER Sébastien M35-39 68
506 05:20:46 1183 LE DRET Grégory M30-34 92
1407 06:30:06 1843 LE DRET Gwennhaël M35-39 201
889 05:46:11 1184 LE GUEN Ludovic M30-34 161
826 05:42:07 359 LE MOIGNIC Sébastien MARCQ TRIATHLON M45-49 108
489 05:19:33 1683 LE NOUAILLE Yves M55-49 10
931 05:48:32 1428 LE ROY Bruno M45-49 124
581 05:26:20 325 LEANDRI Jean-Christian M35-39 83
908 67 05:47:19 165 LEAVOLD Nic F35-39 11
237 04:59:07 1429 LEBEAU Thierry M45-49 15
909 05:47:19 1719 LEBEAU Thierry M60-64 5
151 04:49:23 1591 LEBRETON Eric M50-54 12
748 05:36:09 1592 LECAS Bruno M50-54 67
901 05:46:54 1844 LECLERC Vincent M35-39 131
500 05:20:27 1430 LECLERCQ Emmanuel M45-49 56
1575 06:54:18 955 LECLERCQ Etienne M25-29 159
349 05:08:27 2049 LECUIVRE Michael FIT TRI TEAM M40-44 64
576 05:26:11 2050 LEDOGAR Fabrice M40-44 103
1517 150 06:44:40 721 LEDUC Lenaig F45-49 15
1469 06:37:37 1593 LEFEBVRE Philippe PAU PYRENEES AVENTURE M50-54 144
226 04:57:56 1594 LEFEVER Jean Marc M50-54 15
890 05:46:20 956 LEFEVERE Vincent M25-29 92
1093 05:59:44 2052 LEFRANC David M40-44 194
369 05:09:45 1845 LEGAY Tanguy TRIATHL AIX M35-39 51
1184 06:06:39 834 LEGODEC Timothée M18-24 49
1495 06:41:19 1431 LEGRAIN Jean Claude RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M45-49 202
132 04:45:47 140 LEHNERT Guillaume M35-39 12
661 05:31:03 424 LEIMGRUBER Thomas STADE FRANCAIS M45-49 76
91 04:39:01 835 LEJEUNE Maxence VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M18-24 11
1142 92 06:03:27 722 LELIEVRE Christelle TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS F45-49 9
70 04:34:04 339 Lelievre Michel TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M40-44 8
1279 06:13:58 1432 LELONG Nicolas M45-49 175
1458 06:36:28 1685 LEMAIRE Laurent M55-49 47
1388 06:27:42 1846 LEMAITRE Nicolas M35-39 200
1167 06:05:16 1595 LEMARECHAL Bertrand TRIATHL AIX M50-54 102
473 05:18:22 1185 LEMOINE Anthony TOBESPORT M30-34 86
1427 06:32:54 464 LEMOINE Randall M40-44 243
1021 05:55:00 1847 LENTREMY Romain M35-39 144
784 58 05:38:48 162 LÉONORE Fichet F30-34 9
1172 06:05:42 1848 LEPOUTRE Jan M35-39 172
1097 05:59:56 957 LEPROUX Hugues M25-29 107
1643 178 07:12:28 703 LEQUESNE Carole F40-44 23
822 05:41:35 1433 LEQUESNE Yann M45-49 107
210 04:56:15 958 LEROUX Jérémy M25-29 30
116 04:43:04 1849 LEROY Anthony TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M35-39 9
262 05:01:13 959 LEROY Christopher M25-29 37
879 05:45:35 1686 LEROY Gilles M55-49 21
603 05:27:34 1435 LEROY Laurent M45-49 67
1452 06:36:02 836 LESOIN Alexandre M18-24 54
1063 05:58:02 1186 LESTABLE Pascal M30-34 195
1203 06:08:07 285 LEVEQUE Ludovic CLUB BPC NANCY M30-34 216
352 05:08:33 115 LEVIEUX Denis M45-49 30
1402 06:29:26 1436 LEVITON Bradley M45-49 189
573 05:26:00 553 LEY Yannick M30-34 104
432 05:15:02 1596 LEYMARIE Christophe M50-54 32
793 05:39:22 425 LIEVEN Cédric M45-49 100
505 05:20:44 1850 LILLEY Marc M35-39 69
766 05:37:36 2057 LILLO Stéphane M40-44 140
1340 06:20:44 1187 LISMAN Gary M30-34 235
362 05:09:03 239 LISNEVSKIY Sergey M40-44 67
1152 06:04:02 386 LIVERTON Guy DB COACHING TRIATHLON M60-64 10
1509 06:43:22 1687 LIZOURET Lizou M55-49 49
1484 144 06:39:45 633 LO DUCA Pamela F25-29 36
364 05:09:14 361 LOCATELLI Davide M45-49 33
713 05:33:42 373 LOCATELLI Roberto M50-54 61
1207 06:08:28 1851 LOIRE Cédric M35-39 174
1263 06:12:06 1439 LOMBARDI Franco M45-49 174
393 05:11:43 240 LÓPEZ SAMPIETRO Manel M40-44 75
1361 06:25:03 1188 LOPEZ Thomas M30-34 238
907 05:47:18 2058 LOPPI Giulio M40-44 162
408 05:13:18 837 LOSCH Lex M18-24 24
1282 06:14:17 1189 LOTT Jérome M30-34 226
878 05:45:31 1597 LOUVEL Tony M50-54 76
876 05:45:22 2167 LOZIER David HALLUIN TRIATHLON M40-44 158
712 05:33:40 1598 LUCAS Christophe M50-54 60
1528 06:47:22 1190 LUCIO Angel M30-34 253
1390 06:27:48 1729 LUCKE Peter M65-69 4
644 05:30:07 2060 LUDMANN Nicolas M40-44 116
76 4 04:35:20 71 LUNDSTROM Asa FPRO 4
1672 07:24:30 1441 LÜTTGEN Marcus M45-49 224
1269 06:12:57 2061 LYNCH Nicolas M40-44 219
982 73 05:52:00 704 LYON Katherine F40-44 8
1704 07:45:15 1853 MAALOUF Daniel M35-39 235
742 05:35:42 1442 MACCARIO Serge M45-49 92
1303 06:16:54 502 MACCHI Giuliano M30-34 229
859 05:44:08 1599 MACE DE LEPINAY Stepha M50-54 75
87 04:38:02 103 MADDENS Olivier A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M50-54 7
747 55 05:36:08 634 MAGALLON Cloé F25-29 13
150 04:49:13 178 MAGANA Frédéric ALBI TRIATHLON M45-49 7
1391 124 06:27:55 663 MAGNE Joelle F30-34 24
1291 06:15:18 2062 MAGNIER Franck M40-44 221
216 04:57:01 463 MAGUIRE Rory M35-39 30
33 04:25:17 1191 MAHE Regis LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB M30-34 6
972 05:51:36 1688 MAHIEU Benoit M55-49 24
628 05:29:19 496 MAHIEU Edward M45-49 70
315 05:05:26 549 MAHIEU Romain M35-39 42
666 05:31:28 1444 MAHUT Emmanuel M45-49 79
1697 07:36:45 1445 MAILLARD Antoine M45-49 230
381 05:10:55 131 MAILLARD Guillaume M25-29 48
755 05:36:43 1854 MAINCENT Pierre-François M35-39 107
1272 06:13:30 338 MAIZEL Alexis M40-44 220
304 05:04:39 188 MALAUBIER Guillaume M35-39 38
1436 06:34:36 545 MALLERON Philippe M50-54 135
1448 06:35:31 1446 MANDELLI Christian M45-49 195
1543 06:50:10 1855 MANGUIN Frédéric M35-39 220
711 05:33:40 2063 MANOUÉLIDES Christophe M40-44 130
498 05:20:19 1600 MANOUELIDES Pierre M50-54 40
158 04:50:50 219 MANRIQUE Victor M30-34 27
1284 06:14:22 2163 MANZANO Raphaël M50-54 112
62 04:33:11 2064 MARC Boris M40-44 6
326 05:06:23 1192 MARCELINO Charles-Edo M30-34 60
1005 05:53:37 2065 MARCHINI Cristian M40-44 180
684 05:32:26 1601 MARCILLE Eric M50-54 55
31 04:25:13 182 MARCOLINI Benoit VITTEL TRIATHLON M40-44 2
75 04:35:11 2066 MARCON Laurent ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 M40-44 10
1487 146 06:40:11 733 MARCUELLO Annick F50-54 14
178 04:52:57 460 MARIANI Pascal M35-39 22
594 05:27:06 961 MARIEN Louis M25-29 69
1717 08:09:20 1689 MARIN Michel M55-49 59
189 04:54:07 241 MARINO Laurent M40-44 30
1684 07:29:26 456 MARION Alain M65-69 7
1216 06:09:12 1193 MARLAULT Adrien M30-34 217
1679 07:26:40 1194 MARLAULT Baptiste M30-34 277
1355 06:24:04 962 MARLE Arthur M25-29 137
1626 172 07:07:07 635 MARLE Constance F25-29 39
274 05:02:16 1195 MAROSSOULIS Theodore M30-34 48
1426 132 06:32:54 636 MARQUES Mariana F25-29 32
785 05:38:49 1196 MARROU Florent M30-34 140
923 05:48:12 838 MARSAN Matthieu M18-24 38
280 05:02:35 1602 MARSO Fabien ROUSSET TRIATHLON M50-54 21
976 05:51:46 1197 MARTEL Mathieu M30-34 182
1607 166 07:02:47 706 MARTIN Elise F40-44 20
736 54 05:35:21 681 MARTIN Elsa F35-39 10
50 04:30:51 290 MARTIN Franck CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M40-44 4
996 05:52:55 1603 MARTINEAU Antoine M50-54 90
624 05:29:12 1447 MARTINET Pascal M45-49 69
804 05:40:27 1198 MARTINEZ Flavien M30-34 145
1189 06:06:55 572 Marzan Matteo Marco M45-49 160
1243 06:10:38 477 MARZOCCO Jacopo M25-29 128
360 05:08:57 1448 MASCOT Stéphane M45-49 31
564 05:25:27 1449 MASSA Christophe M45-49 60
1214 06:09:02 1690 MASSIMO MUSETTI Antonio M55-49 32
609 05:28:09 1691 MASSON Régis M55-49 17
36 04:27:08 289 MASSONNEAU Pierre TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M30-34 8
345 05:07:54 168 MASSY Alexandre M30-34 64
1133 06:02:43 1450 MATALA Romain M45-49 152
334 23 05:07:11 298 MATHEW Alys F35-39 3
1707 07:50:06 1692 MATHIEU Didier M55-49 58
522 05:22:04 1451 MATHIEU Franck WIN E TEAM TRIATHLON PONTPOINT M45-49 57
636 05:29:54 374 MATHIEU Gerald M50-54 50
356 24 05:08:49 605 MATHIEUX Justine ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 F18-24 1
794 05:39:23 1199 MATTEI Davide M30-34 143
1576 06:54:46 442 MATUTE Emil M30-34 260
4 04:00:16 20 MAUREL Kevin TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON MPRO 4
1647 07:14:17 1200 MAYENCE Matthieu M30-34 273
542 05:23:45 534 MAZET Josselin M30-34 100
225 04:57:53 252 MCCABE Mark M45-49 14
164 04:51:10 964 MCMANUS Luke M25-29 26
443 05:15:55 1452 MEDDAH Maâmar ASBTPNICE COTE D AZUR TRIATHLON M45-49 46
410 05:13:22 1201 MEDDOUR Kevin M30-34 77
181 12 04:53:13 637 MEERSMAN Sweta F25-29 2
1135 06:03:01 1453 MELLOTTE Paul M45-49 153
578 05:26:14 2157 MELONI Frédéric M45-49 61
223 04:57:52 147 MENAGER Jean-Francois M45-49 13
645 05:30:16 2068 MENARD Nicolas M40-44 117
25 04:22:22 839 MENARD Paul CHAMBERY TRIATHLON M18-24 3
608 05:28:09 1858 MENEGOLI David SARDINES TRIATHLON M35-39 87
1689 07:32:01 1454 MENNRATH Philippe M45-49 227
1494 06:41:01 2069 MERAOUMIA Rafik M40-44 248
64 04:33:17 306 MERCY Tim M25-29 7
1671 07:23:48 287 MERLIN Leon Gerard M65-69 6
790 05:39:18 1455 MERMIER Nicolas M45-49 99
1603 07:02:23 484 MESSANT Jean-Claude M55-49 53
1393 125 06:28:13 568 MESTRE Marie-Aude F50-54 10
1186 06:06:47 1456 METAIS Pierre M45-49 159
1637 07:10:14 965 METENIER Fabien M25-29 170
1604 07:02:23 1859 MEUNIER Jeremie M35-39 226
194 04:54:28 966 MEURICE Erwin M25-29 27
759 05:37:06 1860 MEURS Renaud M35-39 108
854 63 05:43:59 638 MICHALEC Laure F25-29 16
1481 06:39:18 967 MICHAUD Ghislain M25-29 150
171 04:52:07 152 MICHEL Domminique M50-54 13
1465 139 06:37:12 639 MIGEON Marine F25-29 35
528 05:22:31 2070 MILESI Sebastien M40-44 96
786 59 05:38:56 746 MILLIER Florence F30-34 10
1114 06:01:30 1202 MILLO Frederic M30-34 204
414 05:13:39 758 MILLOT OLIVIER LILLE TRIATHLON M40-44 78
723 53 05:34:11 640 MINET Ines F25-29 12
779 05:38:29 968 MINET Martin M25-29 81
1308 06:17:21 1861 MINGUET Thibaut M35-39 190
472 05:18:13 969 MINNE Bryan A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON M25-29 57
543 05:23:47 1862 MITCHELL Ollie M35-39 74
186 13 04:54:05 665 MIZON Candice TRIATHL AIX F30-34 1
96 04:39:30 7 MLINAR Markus MPRO 24
1415 06:31:38 970 MOGSTAD Emil M25-29 142
882 05:45:42 1607 MONACO Patrick M50-54 78
1554 06:50:58 1458 MONAGHAN David M45-49 212
376 05:10:21 1720 MONEGO Enrico Stefano M60-64 2
1031 05:55:20 2154 MONTABORD Joffrey M18-24 44
1354 06:24:02 2071 MONTENDRE Benoît M40-44 233
413 05:13:36 546 MORBIATO Federico M40-44 77
1197 06:07:40 971 MOREAU Jonathan M25-29 121
13 04:13:28 21 MOREAU Sébastien LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON MPRO 13
1409 06:30:17 524 MOREAU Thierry M55-49 42
1098 06:00:03 1863 MOREAU Vincent M35-39 162
8 04:05:06 4 MORENO MOLINS Albert MPRO 8
1090 05:59:35 2073 MORIN Jean-Philippe M40-44 193
221 04:57:39 487 MORIN Paul Edouard M50-54 14
284 05:03:15 1608 MORINI Corrado M50-54 22
389 05:11:21 567 MORLAT Richard VICHY TRIATHLON M35-39 54
1383 06:27:20 1609 MORONI Lionel M50-54 122
1539 06:50:03 2074 MORRISSSEY Eric M40-44 254
249 05:00:30 1203 MORTAGNE Thomas M30-34 43
900 05:46:54 2133 Mory Christophe M45-49 121
600 05:27:17 1460 MOTTIN Alessio M45-49 66
1067 05:58:17 1611 MOULINIER François M50-54 94
1467 06:37:20 972 MOURGUES Aurélien M25-29 148
1229 06:10:00 1461 MOUSSET Philippe M45-49 167
721 05:34:10 973 MOUTEL Antoine M25-29 78
250 05:00:32 2075 MÜHLENHAUPT Henning M40-44 42
386 05:11:15 1865 MULDER Danny M35-39 53
39 04:28:01 22 MULET Sébastien OLYMPIC NICE NATATION MPRO 22
1392 06:28:00 2076 MULHALL Joseph M40-44 239
867 05:44:37 1204 MUNRO Mark M30-34 158
1285 108 06:14:36 641 MURPHY Annalise F25-29 26
930 69 05:48:31 682 MURPHY Marie F35-39 13
388 05:11:19 2077 MUTTI Marco M40-44 73
1046 05:56:23 1866 MUZIO Tim M35-39 151
1062 05:58:01 1205 MYERS Alexander M30-34 194
270 17 05:01:41 666 MYLES Kirsty F30-34 3
778 05:38:23 1612 MYLLYMÄKI Jaakko M50-54 72
142 04:47:57 974 MYLLYMÄKI Mikael M25-29 20
1347 06:22:18 1867 NADAUD Pierre M35-39 194
152 04:49:31 242 NADDEO Guillaume M40-44 22
994 05:52:52 362 NAEPELS Frederic M45-49 132
1178 06:06:09 1462 NAHMIAS Philippe TRIATHLON MANOSQUE M45-49 158
1666 07:21:32 2078 NALDI Olivier M40-44 263
112 04:42:15 2079 NAMER Gregory M40-44 15
758 05:37:03 1463 NAMYSL Franck M45-49 95
993 05:52:43 1464 NANNI Stefano M45-49 131
1228 06:09:57 1613 NAS DE TOURRIS Bruno M50-54 108
1004 05:53:37 1465 NASTASI Philippe M45-49 135
592 45 05:26:59 753 NATTERO Alice F30-34 7
1710 07:57:19 516 NAULT-CLOUTIER Carl-E M30-34 280
169 04:51:46 1466 NAUMANN Franck RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 M45-49 9
193 04:54:19 479 NAVARRO Bruno M35-39 25
1718 08:11:02 1206 NAVARRO Florent M30-34 283
524 05:22:16 1467 NEIRINCKX Eric M45-49 58
966 05:50:55 2080 NERCAM Eric TRIATHL AIX M40-44 174
596 05:27:14 1868 NGUYEN Ludovic M35-39 86
727 05:34:42 1869 NICAISE Mathieu M35-39 104
105 04:41:11 410 NICOLAS Julien STADE FRANCAIS M30-34 19
115 04:42:51 1614 NICOLL Ed M50-54 9
530 39 05:22:41 174 NIELSEN Mia F35-39 7
1304 06:16:56 1870 NIEUWLAET Francois M35-39 189
1247 06:10:47 307 NIGLIO Kevin M25-29 129
405 05:13:02 341 NILSSON Michael M40-44 76
1433 06:33:35 1615 NIVET Didier M50-54 134
1551 06:50:52 2137 Nizier Christian M55-49 51
1496 06:41:25 1468 NOBILET Laurent TRI AVENTURE M45-49 203
1353 119 06:23:59 606 NOBILI Charlene F18-24 5
1627 07:07:19 912 Nom supprimé M25-29 167
12 04:06:50 23 NORRIS Colin MPRO 12
1020 05:54:37 2081 NOTE Xavier M40-44 183
426 05:14:36 2173 NOTIN Patrice M40-44 80
354 05:08:41 276 NOVOZHYLOV Sergii M25-29 45
510 05:21:19 2082 NOWACKI Tomasz M40-44 93
200 04:55:11 265 O'MALLEY Russell M60-64 1
503 05:20:36 2083 OBERHOLZER Jordan M40-44 91
139 04:47:40 2084 ODRAN Ewen LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M40-44 20
111 04:42:15 144 ODZIMEK Wojciech M40-44 14
1463 06:37:04 2085 OESTERVANG Anders M40-44 245
807 05:40:38 1871 OLANT Francois M35-39 118
86 04:38:01 1207 OLIVER Anthony M30-34 15
1137 91 06:03:13 707 OLIVIER Dominique PORTET TRIATHLON F40-44 10
1235 06:10:11 1208 OLIVIER Simon M30-34 221
465 05:17:47 1872 ORAIN Nicolas UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M35-39 65
948 05:49:11 1693 ORMIERE Thierry M55-49 22
1580 06:55:25 2086 OSANNO Nicolas M40-44 257
926 05:48:21 283 OSBORNE Mike M50-54 83
384 05:11:01 2087 PACE Ludovic M40-44 71
332 22 05:06:51 667 PACHOLCZY Morgane F30-34 6
584 05:26:32 163 PAJOT Valentin CLUB BPC NANCY M40-44 104
777 05:38:17 1616 PALFALVI Andreas M50-54 71
1618 07:04:50 1210 PALUCH Eddy M30-34 266
10 04:05:51 24 PANNIER Anthony MPRO 10
22 04:20:04 176 PAOLILLO Mathieu METZ TRIATHLON M30-34 2
1352 06:23:23 1694 PAPIERZ Piotr M55-49 40
391 05:11:25 1211 PAPINEAU Samuel M30-34 73
1105 06:00:22 505 PAPINI Matteo M45-49 145
725 05:34:25 1212 PARANQUE Pierre M30-34 129
947 05:49:10 840 PARDINI Mathieu M18-24 40
641 05:30:03 2088 PARENT Rémy M40-44 115
265 05:01:18 2089 PARISI Kenneth M40-44 45
745 05:35:54 2090 PARISON Nicolas M40-44 137
568 05:25:41 1873 PARISOT Sebastien M35-39 81
1202 06:08:00 2091 PARMIGIANI Christian M40-44 209
1584 06:56:47 1874 PASCAL Frédéric M35-39 222
1693 07:34:55 1470 PASCAL Guillaume M45-49 228
921 05:48:08 2092 PASINI Claudio M40-44 165
14 04:14:18 25 PASTEUR Robin TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS MPRO 14
297 05:04:01 1213 PASTORINO Philippe M30-34 54
833 05:42:36 1214 PAUCHET Jérémy BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON M30-34 151
285 05:03:18 1215 PAUL Jean-Michel M30-34 49
796 05:39:39 364 PAULET Jean-Pierre M45-49 101
1424 06:32:32 977 PAURIOL Clément M25-29 143
1657 07:18:22 1216 PAW?OWSKI Krzysztof M30-34 276
1271 06:13:09 542 PÉCRIAUX Paul M35-39 185
916 05:47:45 1217 PECULIER Martin M30-34 168
549 05:24:12 1696 PEEREBOOM Kees M55-49 14
1084 05:59:03 2175 PELAN Erwan M18-24 46
884 05:45:55 2093 PELLICIOLI Olivier M40-44 159
979 05:51:56 1219 PELTIER Benoît M30-34 184
288 05:03:30 193 PENEL Arnaud XTRIATHLON.COM M45-49 24
1275 06:13:39 2132 perbet fabien M25-29 131
731 05:34:56 1220 PEREZ Jean-Paul M30-34 131
1520 151 06:45:48 708 PEREZ-ALBA Caroleen F40-44 17
868 05:44:40 1221 PEREZ-BEDMAR FERNANDE M30-34 159
1210 06:08:44 2094 PERFAIT Louis-Félix M40-44 210
1658 180 07:18:30 498 PERKINS Sarah F40-44 24
15 04:15:00 105 PERNET Benjamin CLUB BPC NANCY M35-39 1
1146 06:03:33 454 PERRAULT Jerome M45-49 156
440 27 05:15:43 683 PERROCHAUD Alida F35-39 5
1504 06:42:20 1877 PERROT Matthieu M35-39 214
517 05:21:38 156 PERROTEAU Alain WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB M55-49 11
1681 07:28:14 841 PERSONNIC Antoine M18-24 61
126 04:44:10 365 PETERMANN Laurent M45-49 4
134 04:46:18 1222 PETIN Séraphin M30-34 24
385 05:11:05 253 PETIT Philippe M45-49 37
106 04:41:14 148 PETIT Stéphane VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M45-49 2
371 05:09:57 2095 PETRIE Eddie M40-44 69
885 05:45:56 1471 PETTINELLI Iacopo M45-49 119
1350 118 06:23:00 642 PHELIDE Judith F25-29 30
44 04:29:22 113 PHILIPPE Xavier A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON M40-44 3
1150 06:03:58 978 PHILIPPE Xavier A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON M25-29 109
601 46 05:27:18 668 PICARD Delphine F30-34 8
232 04:58:58 2096 PICARD Stephane TUC TRIATHLON M40-44 37
1432 06:33:35 979 PICHON Gabriel M25-29 144
479 05:18:48 1285 PIEDBOIS Vincent M30-34 88
774 05:38:02 2097 PIEPKE Andreas M40-44 142
67 04:33:45 980 PIERRE-YVES Marteau M25-29 8
557 05:25:05 2098 PIERRET Jean Marie M40-44 101
545 42 05:24:03 684 PIETILAINEN Anna-Kaisa F35-39 8
730 05:34:54 981 PIGE Jeremie M25-29 79
122 04:43:47 133 PIIROINEN Antti M30-34 22
213 04:56:27 208 PILLET Alexis M25-29 31
1240 06:10:27 1879 PINARD Clement M35-39 177
382 05:10:56 765 PINTO DE CARVALHO Jere M25-29 49
1140 06:03:16 1880 PIOVANO Jean Philippe M35-39 170
138 04:47:36 2099 PIPE Distel M40-44 19
897 05:46:46 499 PIPER Simon M30-34 164
1381 06:27:03 1472 PIRIE Neil M45-49 187
764 05:37:22 1618 PIRON Didier V3 - VITALITRI M50-54 70
1257 06:11:12 1881 PITZNER Michael M35-39 182
102 04:40:47 388 PLA Bastien TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS M30-34 18
68 04:33:56 2159 PLUMER Julien M30-34 12
1224 06:09:35 342 POAC Yann M40-44 215
286 05:03:22 982 POCHON Maxime VELIZY TRIATHLON M25-29 39
1293 06:15:29 1223 POINTREAU Benjamin M30-34 227
1440 06:34:57 1473 POISNEL Wilfrid M45-49 194
853 05:43:51 2101 POMIES Arnaud M40-44 155
539 41 05:23:19 451 PONS Sandrine F50-54 2
858 05:44:08 366 PONTAIS Olivier M45-49 115
1085 05:59:09 2152 PONTI Alessandro M40-44 191
235 04:59:05 983 POOL Sebastiaan M25-29 33
1636 07:10:07 1224 POTTIER Anthony M30-34 270
242 04:59:20 375 POUCHOULIN Pouchoulin M50-54 18
1065 83 05:58:05 643 POULAIN Pauline F25-29 20
1125 89 06:02:05 565 POURTIER Blandine VICHY TRIATHLON F30-34 19
9 04:05:28 26 POUSSON Julien ROUEN TRIATHLON MPRO 9
1706 07:49:45 1883 PRADO Manuel M35-39 237
365 05:09:21 1225 PREVOST Yannick M30-34 69
1042 79 05:56:06 669 PRIGENT Caroline F30-34 17
630 05:29:32 149 PRITASIL Tomas M45-49 71
808 05:40:38 984 PRIVE Bastiaan M25-29 84
300 05:04:27 220 PRONK Eric M30-34 55
117 04:43:07 1226 PROUET Sylvain TRIATHL AIX M30-34 20
689 05:32:39 1619 PROUST Olivier CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON M50-54 56
51 04:30:54 228 PROUX Benjamin M35-39 4
1058 82 05:57:32 645 PRZYBYLAK Caroline F25-29 19
958 05:50:01 1698 PUDENZ Jörg M55-49 23
1631 07:08:32 2103 PUGET Francois M40-44 261
180 04:53:08 2105 PUIGDOLLERS Marcus M40-44 27
579 05:26:17 185 PUSTOVALOV Andrew M25-29 67
873 05:45:08 427 QUEULVEE Laurent STADE FRANCAIS M45-49 118
1586 06:57:01 2106 QUINN Scott M40-44 258
1198 99 06:07:41 686 RABISSONI Rachel F35-39 15
1699 190 07:37:38 734 RAE Jane F50-54 18
1316 06:18:29 1699 RAE Stuart M55-49 38
604 05:27:37 1227 RAGOT Fabien M30-34 112
1479 06:38:58 1228 RAHOU Jaouad M30-34 246
534 05:22:59 1229 RAIMUNDO Julien VO2 TRIATHLON M30-34 97
949 05:49:16 842 RAMEZ Valentin M18-24 41
1079 05:58:51 2107 RAPIDEL Jérôme M40-44 190