Résultats de l'IronMan de Nice - XXL - 2017

Résultats produits par

IronMan

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
710 12:39:33 1778 ABADO Olivier OUEST RUN TRIATHLON MV3 62
1346 14:20:46 667 ABEKASIS Ofir MS3 198
140 10:53:42 904 ABELLAN Alexandre MS4 28
876 13:03:01 668 ABI AAD Emile MS3 138
1513 15:05:09 2024 ABSOLOM Chris MV5 16
958 13:14:32 905 ACHOUR Yazid MS4 165
1471 14:50:17 906 ADAMEK Marcin MS4 236
20 09:46:12 83 AGUERRE Mathieu OGN TRIATHLON MV3 1
64 10:23:01 907 AGUSTÍN MANZANAL Daniel MS4 11
927 13:09:21 908 AÏT-KACI Dimitri MS4 156
1563 15:20:00 1485 AL-TEK Ali HAMPSTEAD TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 252
1636 15:57:12 2077 ALBARELLO Vincent A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MV1 297
679 12:35:02 669 ALEMANY FERRER Salvador MS3 113
1087 13:36:19 1484 ALEPUZ CANET Santiago MV2 169
242 16 11:18:41 312 ALEXANDER Nathalie FS2 2
1350 14:21:04 670 ALIDRA Bader MS3 200
910 13:07:13 671 ALINAT Franck MS3 142
363 11:45:20 174 ALIOTO Salvatore MV2 44
699 12:38:02 409 ALLAN Reid MV3 59
250 11:20:09 246 ALMEIDA Carlo MV1 44
24 09:53:06 486 ALTMEYER-JENN Hugo MS2 5
472 12:03:42 910 AMAT Salva MS4 91
846 12:59:02 1486 AMAZARES GUISADO Rafael MV2 126
200 11:10:11 1177 ANDERSEN Thomas Johannes MV1 31
993 13:21:31 1178 ANDERSON Iain MV1 178
286 11:27:38 113 ANDERSSON Dennis MS2 40
6 09:08:58 487 ANDRE Thomas MS2 1
396 11:49:23 488 ANDREOTTI Luca MS2 59
576 12:21:19 1488 ANDREWS Emmit MV2 80
1562 15:19:57 911 ANDRULIS Linas MS4 252
1418 14:36:19 1779 ANGEL Francois MV3 139
248 11:19:44 672 ANTON Jose Juan MS3 47
904 13:06:36 489 ANTRESSANGLE Simon MS2 111
1491 14:57:37 1959 ARAMINI Pascal MV4 37
944 13:12:44 912 ARDRON Richard MS4 163
119 10:45:58 451 ARKAUZ QUEREJETA Iker MJU 6
297 11:32:02 913 ARMAND Pascal TRIATHL'AIX MS4 55
504 30 12:09:40 313 ARMIROLI Morgane TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS FS2 7
1327 14:17:21 1490 ARNOULT Dominique CLUB BPC NANCY MV2 215
1577 15:26:41 914 ARTHUR David MS4 253
1359 14:22:23 915 ASBERT MAÑOSA Joan MS4 222
1385 101 14:28:20 384 ASENJO MURUAGA Elena FV2 20
1152 13:46:14 1179 ASSIER Thierry SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN MV1 206
1132 13:43:01 1781 ATWELL Mike MV3 105
1004 70 13:22:59 410 ATWELL Tania FV3 6
834 12:57:10 916 AUBERT Edouard MS4 140
1369 14:23:23 1180 AUGUSTINS Gilles MV1 254
777 12:48:59 917 AUNAY Fabien MS4 131
1348 99 14:20:49 330 AUPETIT Sophie FS3 14
971 13:17:07 452 AUTHIER Alexandre MJU 25
919 13:08:06 1782 AUVITU Hervé MV3 81
1117 13:40:26 1181 AVERLAND Lionel ACO TRIATHLON MV1 200
1284 14:09:40 918 AYRES Duncan MS4 217
537 12:15:07 919 BAATI Adil MS4 100
1541 15:14:41 921 BACCHINI Gian Paolo MS4 247
96 10:40:47 922 BACCILI Alexandre MS4 20
690 12:36:41 1182 BACH Jerome MV1 120
337 11:41:23 490 BADE Benjamin MS2 50
789 12:50:05 674 BADE Julien MS3 126
324 11:38:43 491 BADER Régis MS2 47
776 12:48:35 675 BADSTUBER Romain MS3 124
325 11:38:47 923 BAFFERT Gilles TOBESPORT MS4 63
116 10:45:30 492 BAGHIONI Joseph MS2 19
235 11:17:47 676 BAILLEUX Nicolas MS3 43
1477 14:51:51 1492 BAIRD Jamie MV2 234
974 13:17:14 231 BAKER Luke MS4 168
1600 15:36:32 493 BALL Jonathan MS2 169
1071 13:33:45 677 BALL Rob MS3 170
151 10:56:29 1493 BARBATI Nicolas MV2 11
372 11:46:33 494 BARBE Nicolas MS2 54
663 12:33:28 1176 BARBERA Paolo MV1 116
299 11:32:30 1184 BARBETTA Fabrizio MV1 51
766 12:47:50 1783 BARDOTE Carlos AS MONACO TRIATHLON MV3 67
808 12:53:13 1961 BARDYN Regis MV4 16
28 09:56:01 2025 BAREL Rob MV5 1
1323 97 14:16:03 331 BARELLI Caroline FS3 13
418 11:53:00 678 BARGE Julien MS3 73
639 12:30:52 1185 BARILI Stephane MV1 112
432 11:55:27 679 BARKAOUI Jamel MS3 76
208 14 11:13:00 54 BAROUX Lionele VICHY TRIATHLON FV2 1
106 10:42:57 924 BARRACHINA BELTRAN Gustavo MS4 21
790 12:50:06 495 BARRAL Guilhem AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN MS2 101
128 10:50:08 925 BARREAUD Sebastien MS4 24
533 12:14:13 1186 BARRIS PEÑA Salva MV1 95
732 12:42:57 926 BARROSO RACERO Juan José MS4 126
1063 13:31:55 1494 BARROW Jeffrey MV2 166
40 10:12:15 121 BARTHE Laurent ALBI TRIATHLON MS3 6
1468 14:49:50 1187 BARTHOLDSON Jons MV1 270
770 12:48:03 1495 BARTOLI Gianluca MV2 115
221 11:15:42 681 BASILE Luigi MS3 42
1108 13:39:00 1784 BASSE Rolf MV3 101
642 12:31:10 927 BASSO Corrado MS4 113
1484 117 14:54:11 433 BASSO Patricia FV4 5
78 10:30:35 1188 BASTIN Alexandre ASVEL TRIATHLON MV1 10
295 11:31:42 1496 BATANI Francis SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN MV2 34
1364 14:22:54 682 BATORYNA Aleksander MS3 204
497 12:08:11 1189 BAUBAN Michel TRIATHLON OLYMPIC DINARD MV1 89
702 12:38:26 1785 BAUDIC Christophe MV3 60
1201 13:53:35 1786 BAUDRY Jean-Luc ASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON MV3 113
1091 13:36:48 683 BAUDRY Maxence MS3 173
263 11:22:10 453 BAUÉ Jacques-Teïva MJU 10
955 13:14:07 1190 BAUGH John MV1 169
261 11:21:35 217 BAUME Marc TRIATHLON CLUB VALAIS MS2 37
562 12:18:59 84 BAYEUX Patrick MV3 38
1294 14:11:03 188 BAYLE Thierry MV3 125
1622 15:50:16 684 BEACH Eric MS3 233
389 11:49:01 928 BEANEY Steve MS4 72
9 09:18:46 454 BEAUFILS Tristan MJU 1
646 12:31:23 1787 BEAUNE Claude MV3 49
913 13:07:23 1497 BEAUNIEUX Nicolas TAC MV2 137
1603 15:37:12 1191 BECHLITCH Stanislas MV1 289
1126 13:42:24 929 BECKMANN Herbert MS4 191
1517 15:06:19 1498 BECONCINI Lapo MV2 240
864 13:01:43 496 BEDOUCHA Charles MS2 108
1441 14:43:43 497 BEJJIH Yassine ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 159
581 12:22:10 1499 BELHEOUANE Lyes MV2 81
1357 14:22:12 499 BELL Philip MS2 148
1174 13:49:36 1500 BELLAMY Franck MV2 185
1412 14:33:48 1192 BELLAMY Guy MV1 261
1206 13:55:32 1788 BELLEMAIN Jean-Philippe MV3 114
567 12:19:34 1501 BELMONTE BALLESTER Daniel MV2 77
717 12:40:39 259 BELMONTE RODRIGUEZ Andres Jesus REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO DE MÁLAGA MV2 105
1414 14:35:16 1193 BENAMOU David MV1 262
1552 15:18:07 685 BENCH William MS3 223
945 13:12:53 1194 BENCO Roberto MV1 168
46 10:15:39 686 BENEY Maxime MS3 8
72 10:27:04 930 BENICHOU Thomas MS4 14
534 12:14:40 1503 BENNETT Nick MV2 70
255 11:20:37 90 BENSAID Stephane Marc Jules MV4 2
1228 13:59:43 931 BÉON Franck MS4 204
1499 118 15:01:05 363 BERDOULAT Valérie FV1 21
902 13:06:15 932 BERGERON Yan MS4 154
887 13:04:28 2026 BERGEYRE Patrick AVIRON BAYONNAIS MV5 6
141 10:53:51 1195 BERLIOUX Emeric MV1 20
957 13:14:30 1196 BERNHARDT Michael FORTUNA DÜSSELDORF TRIATHLON MV1 170
94 10:40:01 933 BERNOU Jérôme TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS4 19
1502 15:01:54 934 BERTHELOT Nicolas* MS4 241
553 12:17:36 195 BERTOLO Jean-Marc TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MV5 2
972 13:17:09 687 BESTE Benjamin MS3 151
130 10:51:46 1505 BETTINI Armel MV2 8
1456 14:46:37 2027 BEVALET Marc TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MV5 15
1586 15:30:13 935 BEYLOT Mathieu E.C. SARTROUVILLE MS4 257
398 11:49:32 936 BIAGIOLI Jean-Christophe MS4 77
406 11:50:25 688 BIAGIOTTI Alessio MS3 68
1597 15:34:44 937 BIANCIOTTO Jerome TRIATHL'AIX MS4 260
306 11:33:57 1197 BIAU Lionel MV1 53
1537 15:12:34 1506 BIBB Michael COVENTRY TRIATHLETES MV2 244
1045 13:29:55 1198 BICCHIERAI Olivier MV1 189
1120 13:41:01 938 BIER Rudy TRIDUBAI MS4 187
943 13:12:43 689 BIGI Alexandre MS3 147
856 56 13:00:12 411 BIGI Silvia FV3 4
187 11:06:22 1508 BILBAO DOPAZO Luis Ignacio MV2 16
493 12:06:57 455 BILLANT Pierre-Louis MJU 16
218 11:15:13 1509 BILLIAN Serge MV2 22
568 12:19:41 1199 BILLIET Pieter MV1 102
762 12:46:52 501 BIRKBECK Elliot MS2 95
680 12:35:13 68 BIRMAN Alexandre MV1 118
1529 15:09:55 939 BLAIS Brynjolf MS4 246
1215 13:57:15 502 BLAISET Paul-Henri MS2 132
1171 13:49:24 1200 BLANC Lugo-Remi MV1 211
742 12:43:37 1791 BLANC Pascal MV3 65
1458 14:47:39 1511 BLASI Simone MV2 228
821 12:55:21 690 BLAY CABRÉ Francisco Javier MS3 131
399 11:49:41 1512 BLOEM Xavier TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MV2 49
132 10:52:08 940 BOERIS Lorenzo MS4 25
849 12:59:24 1965 BOEUF Jerôme MV4 18
271 11:24:50 1202 BOGAERTS Steven MV1 49
1041 13:28:56 1203 BOGERS Max MV1 188
1411 14:33:46 941 BOGOMOLOV Roman MS4 230
982 13:18:15 1515 BOIGEAUD Nicolas MV2 150
916 13:07:36 1967 BOLENDER Udo TRILUX MV4 21
756 12:46:03 1516 BOLTON Gawain UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MV2 112
749 12:44:38 1517 BONELLOS Milton MV2 111
1421 14:37:53 691 BONGO Sébastien MS3 212
282 11:26:36 1518 BONNEFOIS Philippe TRYSSINGEAUX MV2 31
409 11:51:18 122 BONNENGE Benjamin MS3 70
1405 14:32:10 2092 BONNIFAIT Herve MV2 223
985 66 13:18:48 332 BONSIRVEN Alix TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPLE FS3 10
874 13:02:37 1204 BONZANO François MV1 162
318 11:36:36 692 BORCKE Charles MS3 57
1386 102 14:28:24 385 BORET Karine FV2 21
1328 14:17:33 693 BORISENKA Dmitrijus MS3 196
103 10:41:27 694 BOSCHUNG Nicolas MS3 21
1408 14:32:36 503 BOSELLI Luc MS2 153
1403 14:31:56 1520 BOSIO Fabio AS MONACO TRIATHLON MV2 222
1532 15:10:37 504 BOTTAREL Kevin MS2 167
622 12:27:50 942 BOUCHER Romain TEAM ZOOT MS4 112
415 11:52:29 154 BOUDRY Bruno MV1 72
595 12:23:57 1792 BOUE Philippe TRIDUBAI MV3 40
397 11:49:24 944 BOUILLAUX David MS4 76
987 13:19:39 1206 BOUJON Jerome BESANCON TRIATHLON MV1 177
49 10:17:11 435 BOULVERT Renaud A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MS3 10
1505 120 15:03:24 386 BOURGAIN Cécile FV2 24
1141 13:44:13 219 BOURGEOIS Jean-David MS2 124
367 11:45:54 124 BOURGOUIN Pierrick MS3 63
711 12:39:40 695 BOURILLE Anthony ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON MS3 117
1512 15:04:59 1207 BOUTONNET Jérôme MV1 276
123 10:47:28 505 BOUTONNET Simon RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 MS2 21
1035 13:27:58 697 BOUVIER Alexis TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON MS3 163
197 11:08:52 506 BOUVY Quentin ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 31
918 13:07:57 507 BOYER Guillaume MS2 113
1580 127 15:27:52 364 BOZZA Sandrine FV1 23
136 10:53:01 508 BOZZI Alberto MS2 23
813 12:53:28 279 BRAIDA Massimiliano MV3 70
1219 13:58:26 945 BRANNIGHAN Ian MS4 202
740 46 12:43:32 387 BRASK Trine FV2 6
1138 13:43:57 1521 BRAUN Olivier MV2 179
1005 13:23:06 699 BREEN Martin MS3 156
249 11:19:57 1208 BREITWILLER Xavier ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI MV1 43
246 11:19:36 700 BRESJANAC Maxime MS3 45
1509 15:04:14 1793 BRETON Lionel MV3 149
1571 15:22:33 701 BRETSZTAJN Edouard MS3 226
1496 15:00:07 509 BREWIN James MS2 164
1553 15:18:10 946 BRIAN Agustin MS4 249
1014 13:24:53 1209 BRINDEAU Frédéric STADE FRANÇAIS MV1 182
1530 15:10:02 1210 BRINKMANN Joachim MRRC MÜNCHEN MV1 279
202 11:10:34 947 BRIOT Bruno SALON TRIATHLON MS4 38
1178 13:50:13 1522 BRISSON Jean Yves MV2 186
572 12:20:20 1523 BRIZON Vincent MV2 79
1306 14:12:53 2095 BROAD Geoff MV3 127
1490 14:57:25 1968 BRODIE Peter MV4 36
1503 15:02:48 510 BROEKHUIZEN Michiel MS2 166
505 12:09:49 511 BROSSET Nicolas MS2 67
655 12:32:23 1794 BROUSSARD Bruno MV3 52
181 11:05:09 702 BROUSSEAU Laurent MS3 34
811 12:53:24 512 BROWN Andrew MS2 103
1627 15:52:56 948 BROWNE Keith 3D TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 264
1300 14:11:25 703 BRUCE Simon MS3 193
885 13:04:11 1795 BRUN Daniel MV3 78
292 11:31:16 705 BRUN Jean Andre MS3 56
585 12:22:22 2075 BRUN Nicolas MS4 107
822 12:55:26 1524 BRUN Regis MV2 122
1389 14:29:00 704 BRUN Sébastien MS3 207
165 11:00:10 706 BRUNEAU Quentin LES LIONS TRIATHLON MS3 31
414 11:52:12 707 BRUYÈRE Nicolas MS3 71
1460 14:48:03 708 BRZ?K Szymon MS3 217
79 10:31:39 69 BUCHOT Jean-Marie TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV1 11
769 12:47:58 514 BUENO ALONSO Diego MS2 97
513 12:10:48 950 BULLET Julien MS4 97
332 11:39:28 1526 BULZOMI Antoine MV2 38
937 13:10:42 951 BUMAT Vincent MS4 159
783 12:49:19 515 BUNDY Matt MS2 99
1161 13:47:49 1796 BURCHERI Georges CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON MV3 109
510 12:10:27 709 BURCK Renaud MS3 91
755 12:45:46 1211 BURETTE David MV1 135
1510 15:04:22 1212 BURGESS Glenn MV1 275
358 11:44:21 1213 BURILLO CARCELLER Carlos MV1 63
1559 15:19:25 710 BUSSELOT Dries MS3 225
841 12:58:08 189 BYTTEBIER Geert MV3 75
1396 14:30:49 711 CADIERE Benjamin MS3 209
928 13:09:24 712 CAILLARD Vincent MS3 146
961 13:15:03 1528 CAILLETTE Alban TRI ATTITUDE 41 MV2 145
1027 13:26:47 713 CALAIS Nicolas AS MONACO TRIATHLON MS3 160
1436 14:41:56 1529 CALLARD Laurent MV2 226
1246 14:03:43 1215 CALLE Wilfried MV1 225
1200 13:53:21 1531 CALVANI Stéphane MV2 192
1147 85 13:45:04 199 CALVEL Anne-Christine FV4 3
685 12:35:56 516 CAMBOULIVES Bertrand TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPLE MS2 91
991 13:20:58 952 CAMBOURAKIS Christophe STADE FRANÇAIS MS4 169
1015 13:25:04 1532 CAMILLI Andre MV2 156
275 18 11:25:29 101 CANAC Laurie TEAM ARGON 18 FRANCE FS2 3
21 09:49:01 247 CAÑADA GIMENEZ David MV1 2
216 11:15:07 1216 CAPPELAERE Sebastien MV1 35
229 11:16:46 954 CARAMELLA Alexandre MS4 44
1435 14:41:39 517 CARBONNELLE Clement TRIGT MS2 157
465 12:02:47 260 CARDI Paolo MV2 61
50 10:17:15 518 CARLE Baptiste MS2 10
743 12:43:41 248 CAROTTI Paolo MV1 130
247 11:19:38 715 CARVALHO Vitor MS3 46
144 10:54:21 716 CASANOVAS FERRER David MS3 29
1573 15:23:14 1799 CASTEX François MV3 157
1240 14:02:46 955 CASTILLO LLAMOSAS Iraultza MS4 207
1321 14:15:40 2071 CASTOLDI Baptiste MS3 195
265 11:23:11 1219 CASTRES Olivier MV1 48
188 11:06:57 1220 CATALÁ MURILLO Josep Vicent MV1 28
349 11:43:43 2064 CAUCHIE César MV1 60
1052 13:30:53 1535 CAUQUY Fabrice MV2 163
893 13:05:16 956 CAVALIER Xavier MS4 153
474 12:03:51 249 CAVALLONE Paolo E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD MV1 83
1519 15:06:30 2098 CAVANAGH Timothy MV4 39
578 12:21:24 957 CAVIEZEL Reto MS4 105
1417 14:36:02 958 CAVILL John MS4 231
1352 14:21:43 1221 CAYEUX Alain MV1 249
1252 14:04:33 959 CAYEUX Pierre MS4 210
674 12:34:35 261 CENTEMERO Simone MONZA MARATHON TEAM MV2 98
150 10:56:23 520 CERVEAU Axel DIJON TRIATHLON MS2 25
1560 126 15:19:26 214 CHABAUD Marielle FV3 15
1494 14:59:20 1222 CHAHED Sadri MV1 273
244 17 11:19:24 51 CHALVIN Mylene TRIATH`LONS FS4 4
590 12:22:58 718 CHAMBERS Stephen MS3 104
1624 15:51:22 2029 CHAMPION Alan MV5 19
259 11:21:15 960 CHANGENET Emmanuel MS4 48
1251 14:04:29 1224 CHAPMAN Mark MV1 226
528 12:13:13 719 CHAPPAZ Thomas PARIS SPORT CLUB MS3 96
804 12:52:23 1225 CHARBONNEL Laurent MV1 149
796 12:50:45 961 CHARBOUILLOT Jérémy TRIATHLON CSD MS4 134
1311 14:13:27 1537 CHARDIGNY Eric TAC COLMAR MV2 210
1008 13:23:32 720 CHARLET Adrien MS3 158
825 12:55:58 962 CHARLIN Jean-Baptiste MS4 136
745 12:43:55 1538 CHARRON Ludovic MV2 110
48 10:17:09 963 CHARTON Michaël TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS4 9
44 10:14:37 721 CHASLES Rémi MS3 7
1613 15:45:06 964 CHAUHAN Siddhant TRI A NEW LIFE MS4 262
869 13:02:20 965 CHAUMONT Julien MS4 144
829 12:56:49 966 CHAUNY Romain MS4 138
823 12:55:27 521 CHAUSSEPIED Yohann MS2 104
751 12:45:06 1226 CHAUVIN Joel MV1 132
484 12:05:33 967 CHAVEZ LOPEZ Jose Maria MS4 94
253 11:20:24 2070 CHÉENNE Tanguy MS2 35
592 12:23:06 723 CHENE Rémi ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MS3 105
3 08:39:42 5 CHEVROT Denis MPRO 3
800 12:51:14 1227 CHHENG Nirane MV1 146
459 12:01:54 1539 CHIGAR Eric MV2 59
1628 15:54:01 522 CHIRAP Claudiu-Teodor MS2 170
1109 13:39:12 1228 CHIUMENTI Marco Simone MV1 198
433 11:56:07 1971 CHOIN Laurent MV4 7
222 15 11:15:48 333 CHOLLET Maya FS3 3
63 10:22:36 139 CHORIER Julien MS4 10
979 65 13:17:42 442 CIAMOS Marine Strade Laurentin Triathlon FS2 11
618 12:27:36 1541 CINARELLI Danilo MV2 90
787 12:49:52 724 CIROTTI Andrea MS3 125
651 12:31:59 1973 CITÉRIN Yannick SAINTES TRIATHLON MV4 10
33 10:05:27 60 CLAM Simon MS3 3
1102 13:38:38 1230 CLAMY Jean-Marc AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON MV1 197
1319 14:15:17 1542 CLARK Graham MV2 213
880 13:03:21 1975 CLAUDIC Pascal MV4 19
1314 14:13:37 1231 CLAULIN Marc-Olivier STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON MV1 241
998 13:22:11 968 CLAUSS François MS4 170
1133 13:43:02 1232 CLAUZADE Stéphane MV1 201
670 12:34:15 1802 CLEMENT Christian TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV3 56
1575 15:24:10 1234 CLEMENT Jean-Philippe MV1 285
1596 15:34:39 969 CLICHE Jeremy LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM MS4 259
203 11:11:09 1543 COBBAERT Johan SMO-SPECIALIZED TRIATHLON TEAM MV2 19
713 12:39:47 1803 COCHARD Pascal MV3 63
994 13:21:55 1976 COCHE Andre MV4 24
850 12:59:25 725 CODRON Marin MS3 133
582 12:22:13 1544 COFFANI Massimiliano MV2 82
1331 14:17:43 1236 COLETTI Matteo MV1 244
703 12:38:53 1237 COLIN Sébastien MV1 122
121 10:47:14 726 COLLIN Jérémy MS3 24
741 47 12:43:33 412 COLOMBARA Maria Cristina FV3 2
376 11:46:48 250 COMBALIÉ Lionel VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON MV1 67
56 10:19:12 1238 COMBAT Raphaël MV1 7
122 10:47:19 1239 COMBEBIAS Jean-Brice PARIS SPORT CLUB MV1 19
191 11:07:26 1805 COMBES Jean-Marc COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON MV3 8
374 11:46:43 524 CONSTANT Etienne MS2 55
763 12:46:56 727 CONTENTE Philippe MS3 123
1365 14:22:59 1240 CONTRI Alexandre MV1 251
54 10:18:27 1545 CONTRINO Gaetan MV2 3
239 11:18:19 1241 CONTU Carlo MV1 41
1629 130 15:54:01 347 COPPACK Jilly FS4 18
851 12:59:35 1242 COQ Flavien MV1 157
1581 15:28:22 970 COQUET Sebastien MS4 254
975 13:17:25 1546 CORBY Stephane MV2 148
262 11:21:35 971 CORDON Javi MS4 49
1278 14:08:57 525 CORE Maxime MS2 139
252 11:20:15 972 CORGNAC Olivier MS4 47
1220 13:58:29 728 CORMIER Luc MS3 185
1186 13:51:00 973 CORRADO Alex MS4 198
1592 15:33:20 1243 CORTÉS LECHA Xavier MV1 288
148 10:55:00 1244 COTIN David MV1 22
1224 13:59:19 526 COTTET Sébastien MS2 135
1210 13:56:22 1809 COUAVOUX Roland A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MV3 116
965 13:16:10 527 COUCHOT Nicolas ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI MS2 116
548 12:16:36 1548 COUDERC David MV2 75
1058 13:31:23 1245 COUILLARD François MV1 192
277 11:25:36 974 COUPRIE Sébastien US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MS4 51
1533 15:11:29 262 COUTURIER Gaël MV2 242
1017 13:25:13 1549 COUZON Emmanuel MV2 157
792 12:50:23 456 COZAN Jean MJU 23
1158 13:47:07 1810 COZAN Olivier MV3 108
176 11:03:37 528 CRAM Marcus MS2 29
973 13:17:13 1247 CRAMER DA ROSA Christian MV1 174
1387 14:28:30 1248 CREE Nigel MV1 259
1465 14:49:14 1550 CREMASCOLI Romeo MV2 230
842 12:58:12 1551 CRISANTE Enio MV2 125
1616 15:46:21 2072 CRISCUOLO Quentin MS3 232
976 13:17:26 730 CRISP Wayne MS3 152
1202 13:54:18 731 CROIZON Jeremy MS3 182
907 13:07:02 1552 CRUZ Marco MV2 134
1222 13:59:00 1249 CUBILO Marc MV1 220
1214 13:57:07 976 CUDDIHY Eoin MS4 201
1291 14:10:36 1251 CUNNINGHAM Jason BICESTER TRI CLUB MV1 234
1540 15:14:25 1553 CURPHEY Paul MV2 246
1259 14:05:37 1554 CURRAN Alan MV2 203
596 35 12:24:07 335 D'AURELLE DE PALADINES Anne-Charlotte FS3 5
1634 15:56:03 1252 DAE IN Kim MV1 296
1635 132 15:56:38 334 DAINTY Alice CLAPHAM CHASERS FS3 17
999 69 13:22:23 203 DALE Lee HAVERING TRI FS4 11
1088 79 13:36:20 367 DAMBRIN Stephanie FV1 13
1247 14:03:43 234 DAMPIERRE Rene MS4 209
552 12:17:27 977 DANIEL Fabien MS4 102
1266 14:06:09 978 DANIL Ulanov MS4 213
890 13:04:42 1555 DANQUERQUE Gregory MV2 130
602 12:24:57 979 DAUPHIN Roland MS4 109
310 11:35:00 529 DAVID Jean Baptiste MS2 43
566 12:19:16 457 DAVIES Mitchell MJU 18
88 10:38:19 1556 DAVILLER Julien MV2 5
1543 15:15:01 1811 DAVIS John MV3 154
142 10:54:04 1557 DE ARAUJO Georges YVETOT TRIATHLON MV2 9
356 11:44:08 263 DE BEUL Bart 3MD MV2 42
545 12:16:13 1558 DE BOLLE Thierry MV2 74
722 45 12:41:21 348 DE BUSSCHERE Barbara FS4 9
681 12:35:13 980 DE FARIA Marco Vinicius MS4 120
92 10:39:12 981 DE JAEGHERE Evert MS4 17
1404 14:32:09 458 DE JONG Hielke MJU 33
564 12:19:06 982 DE LOS SANTOS David MS4 104
143 10:54:14 77 DE PARDI Roberto SHANGHAI ELITE TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 10
1492 14:57:56 531 DE ROCCA SERRA Jean-Baptiste MS2 163
559 12:18:29 1813 DE ROUCK Kris MV3 37
1030 74 13:27:37 369 DE SAINT PÉRIER Fabienne FV1 12
111 10:44:02 1253 DEBAERE Steven MV1 17
70 10:25:18 235 DEBIASI Cassio BREAKAWAY TRAINING MS4 13
1303 14:11:59 1254 DEBONO Jason MV1 237
848 12:59:15 1255 DEBROUX Cyril TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MV1 156
1074 76 13:34:49 413 DECHESNE Valérie FV3 8
388 11:48:50 459 DECK Pierre MJU 13
323 11:38:27 732 DECRÊME Mart MS3 58
2 08:36:18 3 DEGASPERI Alessandro MPRO 2
294 11:31:38 1561 DEGEN Thierry MV2 33
470 12:03:04 983 DEIMLING Philip MS4 89
661 12:33:21 1256 DEL CORRAL NEGREDO Óscar MV1 115
5 08:53:37 1 DEL CORRAL Victor TRIACTIV LANZAROTE MPRO 5
737 12:43:17 1562 DEL GIUDICE Angelo MV2 108
1282 14:09:24 1257 DEL PROPOSTO Enrico MV1 230
781 12:49:16 1563 DELABIE Guillaume MV2 116
1619 15:49:49 1978 DELABRE Jean-Luc MV4 45
1382 14:27:18 532 DELABRE Nicolas MS2 152
215 11:14:52 1258 DELABROYE Maurice TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MV1 34
598 12:24:30 1564 DELAET Olivier MV2 85
256 11:20:44 533 DELANOË Sylvain RENNES TRIATHLON MS2 36
838 12:57:44 1565 DELATTRE Eric MV2 124
1568 15:20:53 1259 DELAVAUD Mickael MV1 283
1013 71 13:24:51 388 DELEGRANGE Michèle FV2 12
53 10:17:57 1814 DELÉTANG Jean-Marie STADE FRANCAIS MV3 2
1255 14:05:01 733 DELHOTELLERIE Louis MS3 190
678 12:34:59 534 DELLIEU Louis MS2 89
1236 14:01:03 1260 DELOUR Pierre CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC MV1 222
923 13:08:41 1566 DELPIERRE Marc MV2 140
1299 14:11:21 1815 DELWASSE Joël MV3 126
462 12:02:16 734 DEMRI Yann MS3 79
555 12:17:40 985 DENANT William MS4 103
1047 13:30:22 1567 DENECKER Karl MV2 162
729 12:42:38 1261 DENIS Xavier ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MV1 128
268 11:24:19 1816 DEPOLLA Thierry BEYROUTH TRIATHLON CLUB MV3 13
329 11:39:04 1262 DERCQ Frédéric ATCC AVENIR TRIATHLON CLUB CHARLEROI MV1 57
420 11:53:06 224 DERNONCOURT Jimmy ENDURANCE TEAM CHIÈVRES MS3 74
1461 14:48:09 251 DESCAMPS Frederic MV1 269
25 09:53:33 156 DESCAMPS Pascal TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 MV1 3
695 12:37:32 264 DESENS Jean-Christophe MV2 102
180 11:05:09 1568 DESIDERI Laurent TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA MV2 14
673 12:34:35 460 DESSARTINE Charly MJU 20
1612 15:44:02 1569 DESSARTINE David MV2 260
467 12:02:48 1263 DETEY Olivier MV1 82
47 10:15:42 735 DETROUX Julien MS3 9
1245 14:03:39 1264 DEUTSCHMANN Franck MV1 224
426 11:54:06 1570 DEVEAUX Olivier MV2 52
873 58 13:02:36 200 DI BENEDETTO Cecilia FV1 8
1495 14:59:34 1571 DI FRANZA Alain MV2 236
1106 13:38:56 988 DI GIROLAMO Xavier MS4 183
852 12:59:37 535 DÍAZ GRAU Edu MS2 106
350 11:43:48 989 DIERCKX Toni MS4 68
118 10:45:52 536 DIETRICH Andreas MS2 20
1333 14:17:58 1818 DIMARELLIS Serge NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV3 131
1344 14:19:56 1266 DISKAEW Kittisak MV1 248
98 10:40:50 12 DJOUAD-GUIBERT Alain MPRO 11
536 12:15:02 990 DOLBEAU Jean-Baptiste MS4 99
753 12:45:28 1267 DOMINGUEZ Olivier TRIATHL AIX MV1 133
1578 15:26:43 1268 DONAT BONET Pedro MV1 286
75 6 10:29:22 46 DONAT Camille FPRO 4
1115 13:40:05 1573 DONATI Emmanuel MV2 175
512 12:10:39 537 DORIA Joris MS2 68
18 09:43:13 114 DORLAND Antony LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM MS2 4
912 13:07:19 538 DORLANNE Pierre-Louis MS2 112
83 10:36:06 991 DOS SANTOS GALVAO Mario Rogerio TEAM PANDA MS4 16
1399 14:31:27 737 DOSANJH SIDEBOTTOM Paul MS3 210
260 11:21:21 1269 DOSPAYEV Salimzhan MV1 47
382 11:47:28 1819 DOYLE Christopher X3M TRIATHLON MERSCH MV3 20
1546 15:15:52 739 DROZDOV Vadim MS3 222
394 11:49:16 992 DU CREST Étienne MS4 74
561 12:18:58 740 DU CREST Romain MS3 101
587 12:22:44 1574 DUBET Stephane PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON MV2 83
434 11:56:22 236 DUBLANC Mikel MS4 83
647 12:31:25 2073 DUBOIS Christian MS4 114
1113 13:39:48 1575 DUBOS Simon MV2 174
1001 13:22:38 1820 DUBREUIL Philippe MV3 89
461 12:02:13 281 DUBRULLE Franck MV3 30
301 11:32:36 1270 DUBURQUE Thomas JOOL TEAM MV1 52
104 10:42:38 1576 DUC Stéphane SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON MV2 7
431 11:55:15 1821 DUCHENE Herve MV3 27
659 12:32:46 1577 DUCROS David MV2 95
42 10:13:55 993 DUDU Andrei Dan MS4 7
1121 13:41:09 994 DUGARD Cyril TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPLE MS4 188
1293 94 14:10:58 389 DUGELAY Christine RILLIEUX TRIATHLON FV2 18
1390 14:29:20 2030 DUHALDE Patrick ASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON MV5 11
1320 14:15:17 1578 DUKELOW Steven MV2 214
726 12:42:09 1271 DUMONT Christophe VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV1 126
402 11:50:02 1579 DUMONT Eddy MV2 50
1191 13:52:06 539 DUNKLEY Jamie MS2 130
1114 13:39:57 1822 DUPONT Denis MV3 103
631 12:29:31 1272 DUPUTEL Eric MV1 111
888 13:04:31 1274 DURAND Bastien ASVEL TRIATHLON MV1 165
1295 14:11:09 995 DURAND Grégory MS4 218
173 11:02:39 741 DURAND Guillaume MS3 32
847 12:59:13 540 DURAND Matthias TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS2 105
1227 13:59:38 996 DURAND Sebastien MS4 203
10 09:19:10 225 DURANTON Francois ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 MS3 1
449 12:00:00 997 DURNIAK Pascal VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS4 87
74 10:28:59 64 DUSSART Vincent MS4 15
1474 14:50:56 742 DUVERGER Sébastien MS3 218
1334 14:18:15 541 EAVES Scott MS2 145
158 10:58:06 542 EGGERICKX Pierre MS2 27
112 10:44:05 252 EGIZIANO Thomas LOUPIAN TRI NATURE MV1 18
868 57 13:02:10 390 ELGAARD CARLSSON Jeanette SKOVSHOVED TRIATHLON KLUB FV2 10
1029 13:27:31 743 ELOI URBANO Lucas MS3 162
227 11:16:41 1582 ENGEL Erwan PUISSANCE 3 COURNON MV2 24
1116 13:40:13 1000 ENSLIN Raymond MS4 185
909 13:07:05 1824 ERRIAHI Ridha MV3 80
1423 14:39:31 1275 ERVEN Joris MV1 263
1343 14:19:05 543 ESPEYT Thomas TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPLE MS2 147
1409 105 14:32:59 336 ESTRANY RIERA Neus FS3 16
190 11:07:12 1278 ESVAN Yohann TRIATHLE VANNES MV1 29
1230 13:59:49 1583 ETIENNE Samuel MV2 196
632 12:29:36 544 EVANGELIDIS Alexander MS2 82
640 12:30:57 461 EXCELMANS Igor MJU 19
952 13:13:32 1584 FABBRI Marco MV2 144
867 13:01:52 157 FACCI Filippo MV1 161
862 13:01:38 545 FALCÓN MARRERO Ernesto MS2 107
925 61 13:08:59 434 FANAI-NIMMESGERN Angelika FV4 2
921 13:08:32 1585 FARRENQ Renaud MV2 139
831 12:57:05 1982 FARSETTI Mario MV4 17
157 10:58:00 2078 FASOLO Denis MV1 24
1374 14:25:13 1280 FAU Pierre MEUDON TRIATHLON MV1 256
1205 13:55:22 1983 FAUCHER Jean-Rémy MV4 29
189 11:07:06 1586 FAUCK Bastien STADE FRANÇAIS MV2 17
1197 13:52:41 1001 FAURIE Benoit MS4 200
160 10:58:54 462 FAYOLLE Nicolas AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION TRIATHLON MJU 8
453 12:00:34 265 FEDOROFF Alexandre ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MV2 56
686 12:36:04 1002 FEKETE Matyas MS4 122
903 13:06:15 745 FELLIN Vincent MS3 141
90 10:38:40 546 FELTZINGER Jonathan MS2 14
757 12:46:06 1281 FENOLL MARALDES Juan MV1 136
662 12:33:27 1587 FENTON Dave MV2 96
364 11:45:21 2091 FERE Greg MV2 45
303 11:33:11 1003 FERNÁNDEZ HERRANZ Iván MS4 57
135 10:52:48 1004 FERNANDEZ VALERO Jose Manuel MS4 26
1018 13:25:14 1006 FERRARA Joël MS4 172
1046 13:30:08 1007 FERRARI Franco MS4 175
290 20 11:30:16 215 FERRARI Monica FV3 1
450 12:00:13 1008 FERRÉ David TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS4 88
274 11:25:02 746 FERREIRA Luis MS3 51
1585 15:29:25 747 FERRIER Nicolas MS3 228
1620 15:50:01 1588 FESSON Eric MV2 261
442 11:58:18 1009 FIEU Alexandre ALBI TRIATHLON MS4 84
667 12:33:50 1826 FISCHER-LOKOU David MV3 55
1338 14:18:25 158 FISHER Mark METASPORT MV1 246
1064 13:31:55 748 FITCH Clinton MS3 167
728 12:42:22 1282 FLACCADORI Giovan Battista MV1 127
1593 15:33:41 749 FLAHERTY Tom MS3 230
1289 14:10:19 547 FLAMMIER Romain ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON MS2 141
675 12:34:39 1010 FLORENT Julien TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON MS4 118
232 11:17:09 266 FLORESKU Michael MV2 25
594 34 12:23:50 431 FOCQUENOY Héloïse LILLE TRIATHLON FS2 8
177 13 11:03:45 349 FOGAROLLI Angela FS4 3
289 11:29:55 1589 FÖGEN Norman MV2 32
1023 13:26:21 1283 FOIREST Mickael MV1 183
517 12:11:46 126 FOLCHERI Sonny BEAUSOLEIL SPORTS MS3 93
791 12:50:16 1284 FONQUERNIE Guillaume MV1 144
149 10:55:41 463 FONTAINE Hugo MJU 7
32 10:04:59 548 FONTAINE Julian SALON TRIATHLON MS2 7
1055 13:31:00 750 FORD James MS3 166
727 12:42:21 751 FOREL Romain SAINTES TRIATHLON MS3 120
1462 115 14:48:32 210 FORMAN Siobhan PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB FV2 23
793 51 12:50:23 110 FORSBERG Carina I 2 IF TRIATHLON FV2 8
41 10:12:27 1285 FOUBERT Philippe JOOL TEAM MV1 4
1067 13:32:38 752 FOUGERAS Adrien MS3 169
1003 13:22:59 1286 FOUINEAU Cyril MV1 179
894 13:05:18 1828 FOUQUÉ Stéphane MV3 79
1118 13:40:27 1012 FOUQUET Jean-Charles MS4 186
308 11:34:38 1287 FOURCADE Jérôme MV1 54
1020 13:25:35 1013 FRADIN Nicolas MS4 173
959 13:14:50 2079 FRAGNON Vincent MV1 171
990 13:20:18 464 FRANCIS Charlie MJU 26
914 13:07:24 753 FRANQUES Laurent ASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON MS3 143
80 10:33:05 127 FRANSITORRA VIÑAS Javier MS3 15
621 12:27:39 1829 FREDERIKS Jan-Willem MV3 46
1263 14:05:52 1830 FRICHETEAU Philippe T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV3 122
1342 14:19:04 754 FROMONTEIL Jérémie MS3 197
108 10:43:12 140 FRUCHART Nathanael CENTAURES DE PERTUIS MS4 22
1554 15:18:17 1591 FRUSTA Christophe MV2 251
682 12:35:23 1014 FULCINI Alessandro MS4 121
326 22 11:38:54 55 FUMAGALLI Luisa FV2 2
154 10:57:07 1593 FUSSER Romain TRI LION BELFORT MV2 12
283 11:26:45 755 GABORIT Olivier MS3 54
174 11:03:05 1015 GABRIEL Cantonati MS4 34
1248 14:03:57 1831 GACH Gillles MV3 119
145 10:54:27 253 GADRET Julien MV1 21
641 12:30:57 57 GAFFNEY Ian MS2 85
644 12:31:20 549 GALER Thomas MS2 86
1142 13:44:14 1016 GALEWSKI Pierre MS4 192
288 11:29:12 550 GALINE Henri MS2 41
839 12:57:54 1288 GALLE Grégory MV1 154
1598 15:35:11 1832 GALLICE Olivier MV3 158
1383 14:27:35 1289 GALLIO Jerome MV1 258
654 39 12:32:20 392 GALLO Andrea FV2 5
251 11:20:10 71 GALLO Franck MV1 45
932 63 13:09:48 370 GALVEZ ROMERO Marta FV1 9
1637 15:58:13 2081 GAMBERINI Mauro ASD TEAM SPARTANS MV1 298
1093 13:37:10 551 GANDJIZADEH Payam MS2 121
837 12:57:40 267 GANESIO Franco MV2 123
60 10:21:42 756 GANILHO Edgar MS3 12
210 11:13:58 1290 GARCIA Ernesto MV1 33
1430 14:40:35 1291 GARCIA LOPEZ Fernando MV1 266
490 12:06:16 757 GARCIA MEMBRIVE Israel MS3 87
133 10:52:21 758 GARCIN Florent TRIATHLON MANOSQUE MS3 28
997 13:22:00 1833 GARDE François MV3 88
1112 13:39:30 1834 GARRIC Frédéric MV3 102
305 11:33:39 465 GARRIC Thomas COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON MJU 12
898 59 13:05:48 337 GATEAU Marine FS3 9
551 33 12:17:17 427 GAUDE Marie Lorraine FV4 1
744 12:43:43 1594 GAUDICHAU Jean-Marie TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO MV2 109
379 11:46:58 554 GAUTHIER Alexandre MS2 57
616 12:27:19 1293 GAUTHIER Benoît MV1 109
601 12:24:51 1595 GAUTHIER Jean Marc MV2 86
612 12:26:56 1596 GEFFRAYE Frédéric BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON MV2 88
422 11:53:17 1294 GEIGER Alexandre MV1 73
309 11:34:43 1018 GENNART Frédéric MS4 59
1424 14:39:42 1295 GEORGE Grégory MV1 264
39 10:11:00 1019 GERBAUX Nicolas UP2 MS4 6
1363 14:22:54 1296 GEROSSIER Thierry MV1 250
1274 14:08:07 555 GHEORGHE Ionel-Catalin MS2 138
166 11:01:00 556 GHIGO Jeremie MS2 28
786 12:49:48 558 GICQUEL Arnaud MS2 100
1335 14:18:16 1836 GICQUEL Jean Pierre MV3 132
1337 14:18:19 557 GICQUEL Pierre MS2 146
701 12:38:19 1020 GILL Daniel TRIDUBAI MS4 124
942 13:12:39 1837 GILLESPIE William MV3 84
496 12:08:11 760 GILLMORE Nicholas HAVERING TRI MS3 89
1155 13:46:56 1298 GIMENEZ-SALINAS Pablo MV1 207
1216 13:57:36 560 GIORA Alexandre MS2 133
1489 14:55:30 559 GIORA Pierre-Maxime MS2 162
320 21 11:37:00 316 GIRARDOT Adélaïde TRI VAL DE GRAY FS2 4
224 11:16:01 141 GIRIN Alexis METASPORT MS4 42
407 11:50:36 762 GLACIAL Jean-Alexis ALBI TRIATHLON MS3 69
816 12:53:55 1598 GLOYNE Spencer MV2 121
330 11:39:17 1599 GOBIN Sébastien MV2 37
1033 13:27:47 268 GODDARD Francois COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON MV2 159
1256 14:05:10 177 GODDARD Graham HAVERING TRI MV2 201
889 13:04:33 1021 GOEKINT Bram 12B04 MS4 151
1207 13:55:35 160 GOFFARD Martin ISSY TRIATHLON MV1 218
1070 13:33:32 1022 GOLDSMAN Ido MS4 178
1450 114 14:45:38 317 GOMES Coralie FS2 18
747 12:44:06 562 GOMES Jean-Louis YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON MS2 94
687 12:36:05 1023 GOMES Jhérémie MS4 123
333 11:39:35 128 GOMEZ Andres FASTTRIATHLON MS3 59
738 12:43:18 1024 GOMEZ Gaylord MS4 128
1156 13:46:57 1838 GONDRAN Philippe TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPLE MV3 107
805 12:52:38 563 GONZALEZ Camille MS2 102
267 11:24:15 764 GONZALEZ SARMIENTO Alberto MS3 50
628 12:29:23 765 GORONFLOT Patrick MS3 108
1168 13:48:41 766 GOURSE Nicolas MS3 178
272 11:24:58 466 GRAAF Dan MJU 11
1232 14:00:22 767 GRACAK Josip MS3 187
1391 14:29:24 129 GRAELLS MONTE Xavier MS3 208
1362 14:22:47 1839 GRAF Kurt MV3 137
1275 92 14:08:15 393 GRAFF Laurence MORLAIX TRIATHLON FV2 16
648 12:31:27 1840 GRANDIDIER Bruno METZ TRIATHLON MV3 50
199 11:10:08 178 GRANDJEAN Benoit MV2 18
321 11:37:32 2088 GRANDONI Sébastien TOBESPORT MV1 55
519 12:11:49 1602 GRANGIER Jean-Christophe MV2 67
481 12:04:58 1841 GRASSELLI Ricardo TOBESPORT MV3 31
311 11:35:30 564 GRAVELEAU Pierre MS2 44
1170 13:49:23 1603 GRAVIER Vincent VITROLLES TRIATHLON MV2 183
803 12:51:57 1303 GREBOVAL Loïc MV1 148
634 12:30:02 1842 GREE Jean Marie CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON MV3 47
81 10:34:18 1304 GREGO Fabien MV1 12
506 12:10:04 1305 GREGORI ORTS Vicent MV1 90
1380 100 14:27:00 371 GREMEAUX Frédérique FV1 16
430 11:55:10 1025 GREMEAUX Mathieu MS4 82
55 10:19:06 1306 GREMEAUX Vincent MV1 6
233 11:17:15 565 GRIFFITHS James MS2 33
1479 14:52:01 566 GROS Boris MS2 161
1564 15:20:04 1604 GRUENPETER Ori MV2 253
1548 15:16:49 1605 GRY Yann MV2 248
906 60 13:06:58 112 GUALINI Elena FV3 5
302 11:32:52 1026 GUECHTOULI Samir MS4 56
1589 15:31:39 768 GUEFVENEU Mathieu MS3 229
1542 15:14:56 1606 GUEGUEN Laurent MV2 247
1336 14:18:17 1307 GUENO Jerome MV1 245
649 12:31:35 769 GUERBETTE Maxime MYTRIBE MS3 112
1444 14:44:13 1308 GUERINEAU Thierry MV1 267
603 12:25:17 1607 GUERRA Stéphane MV2 87
1253 14:04:36 1843 GUERRY Remy MV3 120
600 12:24:45 770 GUEUGNIER Clement MS3 106
1149 13:45:09 1844 GUICHARD Pascal MV3 106
1034 13:27:57 1309 GUICHARD Vincent MV1 186
390 11:49:01 1845 GUIGAL Alain TOULON TRIATHLON MV3 22
507 12:10:14 190 GUILLIER DE CHALVRON Gilles ISSY TRIATHLON MV3 34
1208 13:55:44 1846 GUILLOU Franck MV3 115
840 12:57:58 1310 GUILLOU Marc MV1 155
623 12:28:07 567 GUILLOU Quentin JOOL TEAM MS2 81
7 09:12:12 7 GUILLOUX Arnaud SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MPRO 6
183 11:05:50 1609 GUILLOUX Cyrille MV2 15
1302 14:11:55 1311 GUINEFORT Alex MV1 236
59 3 10:21:33 52 GUINOISEAU Linda ISSY TRIATHLON FV1 1
147 10:55:00 304 GUIONIN Pierre STADE Français MS3 30
1196 13:52:29 1312 GUIOT Philippe MV1 215
1096 13:37:31 771 GUITTENIT Mathieu MS3 174
340 11:41:49 568 GUNST Willy MS2 51
1483 14:54:05 1027 GURMAN Marc MS4 238
237 11:18:05 1028 GUYARD Baptiste MS4 46
454 12:00:34 467 GUYOT Loic TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS MJU 15
234 11:17:28 569 HAENECOUR Pierre MS2 34
1475 14:51:19 773 HAGUE Jack MS3 219
929 62 13:09:30 394 HAJNAL Eszter FV2 11
1455 14:46:31 1610 HALL Martin MV2 227
1239 14:02:38 1029 HALL Rhyss MS4 206
1199 13:53:03 1611 HALLAM Marcus MV2 191
1582 15:28:48 1030 HANG Sopheak MS4 255
1601 15:36:41 1989 HANSEN Ove BERGEN TRIATHLON CLUB MV4 43
772 12:48:06 1031 HANSER Boris MS4 129
1184 13:50:54 1032 HARFORD Gordon MS4 197
404 11:50:13 570 HARJULA Jonas MS2 60
630 12:29:29 1612 HARKIN Billy TRIDUBAI MV2 92
736 12:43:09 571 HARRANG Sebastien MS2 93
1053 13:30:54 1613 HARRIES Rob MV2 164
452 12:00:30 572 HARRISON Joe MS2 64
91 10:38:44 56 HARTMANN Sébastien AS MONACO TRIATHLON MJU 5
1077 13:35:30 573 HASCOET Kevin MS2 119
960 64 13:14:52 106 HASEGAWA Aya FV1 10
1145 13:44:41 574 HATTIGER Bastien MS2 125
1270 14:07:32 575 HEALEY Callum MS2 137
1618 15:48:46 469 HEALY Michael MJU 36
1473 116 14:50:25 318 HEBB Taylor FS2 19
377 11:46:53 2069 HEBDING Olivier JOOL TEAM MS2 56
346 11:43:19 1033 HECAMP William MS4 66
712 12:39:43 1313 HEIM Samuel MV1 124
684 12:35:55 774 HEIT Damien MS3 114
1476 14:51:46 1034 HELLIER Alex MS4 237
1316 14:14:31 576 HENCKAERTS Dominiek MS2 143
531 12:13:59 72 HENEY Kenneth TRIDUBAI MV1 94
1488 14:54:53 1848 HENRY Guillaume METZ TRIATHLON MV3 148
65 10:23:42 162 HERAS MIGUEL Sergio MV1 8
316 11:36:34 282 HERBILLON Franck TRIATH`LONS MV3 16
573 12:20:26 577 HEREDIA Adrien MS2 75
544 12:16:12 1314 HERMAN Ludwig MV1 97
89 10:38:40 775 HERMAN Morgann MS3 17
1574 15:23:39 578 HÉRON Sebastien MS2 168
331 11:39:24 579 HERRY Olivier SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON MS2 49
1329 14:17:41 1990 HERVE Michel MV4 30
441 11:58:01 269 HESSE Frank MV2 53
1160 13:47:31 1616 HEWETT Rob MV2 182
1098 13:38:19 776 HEYNDRICKX Maxence MS3 175
746 12:43:56 777 HICHARD Yoann MS3 121
385 11:48:21 163 HICKEY Jay MV1 71
1395 14:30:25 1617 HIGGINSON David MV2 219
775 12:48:16 142 HOFFMANN Yann TOBESPORT MS4 130
1090 13:36:44 580 HOLCMAN Alja? MS2 120
1551 125 15:17:53 432 HONORE Ségolène FS2 20
279 19 11:26:03 372 HOPE Deborah FV1 2
1037 13:28:08 1618 HOPKINS James MV2 160
891 13:04:44 1036 HORAVA Jiri MS4 152
198 11:10:04 778 HORNIAK Gregor MS3 39
503 12:09:04 779 HOUDART Alexis MS3 90
619 12:27:37 1037 HUARD Nicolas TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS4 110
714 12:39:59 781 HUBERT Charles MS3 118
368 11:45:59 780 HUBERT Gael MS3 64
334 11:39:59 1315 HUC Nicolas MV1 58
412 11:52:07 1991 HUGUES Joel MV4 6
672 12:34:25 1038 HULT Edward MS4 117
626 12:29:13 1620 HUSEN Jesper MV2 91
1324 14:16:25 1316 HVIID Adam MV1 243
810 12:53:19 1623 IACOPI Flavio MV2 120
1292 14:10:49 1624 INGALL Daniel MV2 208
970 13:17:06 471 ISOART Nicolas MJU 24
986 67 13:19:15 373 ISSERT DE BRAUX Isabelle STADE FRANCAIS FV1 11
1326 14:17:09 1040 ITO Shunsuke MS4 220
1368 14:23:20 1041 IUGA Ciprian MS4 224
1134 13:43:02 1318 IVON Vincent SAINTES TRIATHLON MV1 202
57 10:19:50 115 IZQUIERDO DELGADO Miki C.E. RAYOTEAM MS2 11
526 12:12:33 782 JACKSON Daniel MS3 95
182 11:05:32 784 JACOBS Benjamin MS3 35
532 12:14:08 783 JACOBS Jeremie MS3 98
1638 15:59:12 1625 JACQUIN Laurent MV2 263
563 12:18:59 270 JAMES Fabrice ISSY TRIATHLON MV2 76
924 13:08:59 785 JAMES Sam MS3 145
934 13:10:22 581 JAMISON Ross MS2 114
570 12:19:55 1626 JANDA Marek MV2 78
915 13:07:25 786 JANSSENS Didier MS3 144
635 12:30:17 582 JANVRIN Felix MS2 84
1370 14:23:27 583 JAQUES Damien MS2 149
153 10:56:56 1319 JAREÑO CUADROS Sergio MV1 23
1099 13:38:24 1850 JAROSZ Philippe MV3 98
86 8 10:37:56 50 JARVIS Sarah FPRO 5
1360 14:22:24 1993 JAVED Mohammed MV4 31
543 12:16:01 1851 JEAN Lionel GEM TRI ATHLE MV3 36
464 12:02:40 787 JEAN MARIE Alexandre MS3 80
1128 13:42:43 788 JENDRZEJEWSKI Julien MS3 176
1407 14:32:13 1042 JEREZ HENRÍQUEZ Ramón Cristo MS4 229
706 12:39:12 441 JEROME Prigent BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV3 61
369 11:46:01 1043 JEUNECHAMPS Pierre-Paul MS4 70
1288 14:10:14 164 JOHANSSON Michel MV1 232
375 11:46:44 1321 JOLY Xavier DIJON SINGLETRACK MV1 66
211 11:14:02 1045 JONAD Etienne MS4 40
521 12:12:05 1046 JONES Ian MS4 98
1082 13:35:52 2066 JONNIER Laurent MJU 29
1550 15:17:38 1627 JONQUET Jean Philippe MV2 250
212 11:14:05 1628 JONSSON Fräs Jan MV2 20
658 12:32:41 283 JOSEFS Axel BOCHOLTER WSV MV3 53
764 12:47:13 1994 JOUANNEAU Didier MV4 15
1107 13:38:58 1047 JOUCERAND Grégory TRIATHL'AIX MS4 184
611 12:26:47 1853 JOURDAN Laurent TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MV3 42
577 12:21:23 789 JULES Thomas MS3 103
653 12:32:01 1629 JULIEN Gilles MV2 94
38 10:08:53 143 KACENA Vojtech MS4 5
1022 13:26:03 1049 KAFI Alexander MS4 174
1173 13:49:35 1630 KAMINSKI Philippe MV2 184
1508 15:04:13 1632 KÁRPÁTI Attila MV2 238
698 12:37:59 1854 KARPETA Glenn MV3 58
863 13:01:41 1050 KARRIT Karim MS4 142
1153 86 13:46:29 319 KATARZYNA KOPEC Kasia PARIS SPORT CLUB FS2 14
1621 15:50:06 1323 KATGELY Maxime MV1 295
1556 15:18:53 2084 KEHR Gregory MV1 282
14 09:34:35 790 KELLER Philipp MS3 2
1397 14:31:19 302 KENDALL Michael WOOTTON TRI MV5 12
1609 15:40:02 297 KENNEDY Thomas KENNEDY LAW RACING MV4 44
168 11:01:47 1324 KERRY Matt MV1 26
1347 14:20:48 1855 KHODJA Fouad TRIATHL'AIX MV3 134
1143 13:44:17 196 KIDA Fumio MV5 8
1280 93 14:09:08 396 KINNUNEN Dr Tarja K MERSEY TRI FV2 17
1181 13:50:32 584 KIRKLEY Stewart MS2 128
900 13:06:09 791 KISZ Dominic MS3 140
949 13:13:12 1856 KIVINIEMI Erkki MV3 85
1422 14:39:06 585 KLÄY Luc MS2 156
1425 14:39:43 1633 KLEK Stanislaw MV2 225
1009 13:23:32 1325 KNAFF David MV1 180
1057 13:31:10 1328 KO?I? Miro MV1 191
300 11:32:30 586 KOESSLER Christian MS2 42
479 12:04:28 1051 KONAREFF Adrien MS4 93
1183 13:50:48 1326 KOPP Laurent MV1 212
1486 14:54:47 1327 KOWALSKI Szymon MV1 272
328 11:38:58 220 KOZIOL Nathan MS2 48
480 12:04:45 792 KRACIK Peter MS3 84
1136 13:43:28 1634 KRAKOWIAK Serge MV2 178
71 5 10:26:22 351 KREJCOVA Petra FS4 1
964 13:16:03 1053 KRÜGER Jens MS4 166
1166 13:48:34 793 KUCHEL Samuel MS3 177
1262 14:05:49 1857 KUHLMANN Jack HERLEV TRI & MOTION MV3 121
419 11:53:05 1635 KUMER Olivier TEAM WELLNESS MV2 51
1576 15:25:07 1636 KUNIGO Satoshi MV2 255
1448 112 14:45:01 211 KUNST Sabine NICE TRIATHLON CLUB FV2 22
1007 13:23:27 1995 KUNTZ Thierry U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS MV4 26
1296 14:11:13 1637 KUNZELMANN Florent MV2 209
733 12:42:57 1054 KUZMENKO Dmytro MS4 127
494 12:07:15 1653 L'HOSTIS David MV2 62
610 12:26:45 2001 L'HUILLIER Patrice MV4 9
739 12:43:30 1329 LA PASTA Raffaele MV1 129
1469 14:50:03 1638 LABOULY Laurent MV2 232
1459 14:47:40 1996 LACASSE Pierre MV4 34
574 12:20:49 165 LACEY James COVENTRY TRIATHLETES MV1 103
779 12:49:12 1055 LACROIX Emilien MS4 132
1400 14:31:35 1639 LAFFERRERIE Lionel MV2 220
457 12:01:46 1640 LAFONT Eric MV2 58
73 10:27:34 472 LAGACHE Clément TURBO TRIATHLON MJU 4
417 11:52:47 1858 LAGRAVE Michel OGN TRIATHLON MV3 26
1379 14:26:31 1056 LAGUARDA BORI Rubén MS4 226
1298 14:11:20 587 LAHITTE Pierre MS2 142
771 12:48:05 1330 LAIR Olivier MV1 139
1084 13:35:58 2080 LAJMI Yassine MV1 195
1176 13:49:56 588 LAKBAL Aziz MS2 127
1040 13:28:52 1997 LAMBELIN Eric MV4 28
1049 13:30:31 1331 LANGLAIS Davy TEAM TRIBY3 MV1 190
1039 13:28:34 1642 LANGLOIS Nicolas TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU MV2 161
1163 13:48:06 1332 LANNERGÅRD Patrik MV1 208
724 12:41:47 1999 LANTERI Alain MV4 12
428 11:54:37 1057 LANTERI Gilles MS4 81
1433 109 14:41:05 375 LAO Kalai DASHING IRON TEAM FV1 19
207 11:12:37 1058 LAPEGUE David MS4 39
1042 13:29:03 285 LARBODIERE Arnaud PARIS SPORT CLUB MV3 91
291 11:31:11 144 LARIVE Jean-Baptiste MS4 53
926 13:09:19 194 LARSEN Claus Wiegand /TRI CLUB DENMARK MV4 22
541 32 12:15:44 339 LATIFI Mandana TRIATHLON CLUB TRIGETHER FS3 4
1401 14:31:48 179 LATO Christian TRIATHLON ALTO ADIGE MV2 221
1464 14:49:13 1643 LAUBU Emmanuel MV2 229
322 11:37:39 1333 LAUFFENBURGER Manuel MV1 56
879 13:03:19 1059 LAUNAY Vincent MS4 148
980 13:17:45 1334 LAURAY Christophe MV1 176
254 11:20:25 794 LAURENT Mathieu VELO CLUB CANTON LES PIEUX MS3 48
748 12:44:18 1335 LAURET David MV1 131
844 55 12:58:51 340 LAUTH Cathy D U C TRIATHLON DRACENIE FS3 8
571 12:20:08 795 LAVAL Clément C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON MS3 102
1021 13:25:45 2000 LAVIRON Thierry MV4 27
273 11:25:00 1644 LAVOQUET Vincent MV2 29
1260 14:05:48 1336 LAWSON Steve MV1 228
799 12:51:02 1645 LAZERAN Patrice Olivier ANNONAY TRIATHLON MV2 118
859 13:00:25 1337 LE BARS Loïc MV1 158
1068 13:32:53 1646 LE BRUN Stephane A.S. MURET TRIATHLON MV2 167
697 12:37:52 796 LE CAER Damien MS3 115
1238 14:01:52 797 LE CAER Tony MS3 189
870 13:02:26 1860 LE CUE Patrick MV3 77
511 12:10:29 798 LE DRET Grégory MS3 92
161 10:59:00 1060 LE GOÏC Julien TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS4 30
1269 14:07:02 1647 LE METAYER Dominique MV2 206
339 11:41:33 1648 LE MOIGNE Gildas AS MONACO TRIATHLON MV2 40
671 12:34:19 1061 LEBOURG Julien MS4 116
30 10:01:36 145 LEBRAT David BEAUNE TRIATHLON MS4 4
1119 13:40:45 1649 LECLERCQ Emmanuel MV2 176
546 12:16:13 800 LECLERCQ Yann MS3 99
284 11:27:00 1062 LECOMPTE Jean Francois MS4 52
1078 13:35:31 1063 LEGAGE Benoit VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON MS4 179
438 11:56:55 590 LEGENDRE Pierre MS2 62
1277 14:08:44 1064 LEGER Guillaume MS4 216
951 13:13:30 801 LEGLENE Jean Baptiste MS3 148
917 13:07:44 1065 LEGRAND Mathieu MS4 155
1545 15:15:42 2058 LEGRAND Yves ISSY TRIATHLON MV6 3
1447 14:44:29 1066 LEGRAS Bruno MS4 233
1527 15:09:13 1067 LEGUAY Steven MS4 245
836 12:57:30 802 LEIFHOLZ Martin MS3 132
983 13:18:34 1650 LELIÈVRE Marc MV2 151
391 11:49:09 1861 LELUAN Philippe MV3 23
455 12:01:21 1862 LENNOZ-GRATIN Guy ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON MV3 29
1151 13:45:58 1340 LENZI Alessandro MV1 205
1457 14:47:07 803 LEPOIL David MS3 216
1595 15:34:14 1069 LERDA Jerome VIETNAM TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 258
565 12:19:13 1341 LEROUX Arnaud MV1 101
270 11:24:45 591 LEROUX Jérémy MS2 38
723 12:41:39 1342 LESAGE Ludovic MV1 125
1528 122 15:09:24 398 LESCOULIE PEPIN Stephanie FV2 25
1154 13:46:51 1652 LESKOVEC Michael MV2 181
11 1 09:27:53 43 LESTER Carrie FPRO 1
922 13:08:39 1863 LESUR Marc MV3 82
1354 14:21:56 1864 LETAN Emmanuel TEAM WELLNESS MV3 136
1341 14:19:03 474 LHERMITTE Amaury MJU 32
51 10:17:20 73 LHOMME Stephane CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON MV1 5
978 13:17:36 1655 LIEBISCHER Eric MV2 149
351 11:43:49 1865 LIERA Nicola MV3 17
768 12:47:56 1866 LIMBERT Dominique MV3 68
936 13:10:42 1343 LIMMOIS David MV1 167
17 09:43:02 17 LIMOUSIN Frédéric TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 MPRO 8
1611 15:43:14 805 LIPRENDY Franck MS3 231
1381 14:27:12 592 LISSAJOUX Kévin MS2 151
4 08:40:54 31 LLANOS Eneko MPRO 4
378 11:46:56 1344 LLEWELLYN Dean MV1 68
276 11:25:35 272 LOCATELLI Davide MV2 30
617 12:27:23 286 LOCATELLI Roberto MV3 45
946 13:12:56 1093 LOLIVIER Nicolas MS4 164
1105 13:38:55 1071 LONDE Mahesh MS4 182
27 09:55:24 116 LOOSE Christopher MS2 6
731 12:42:47 1656 LOPES Manuel MV2 107
1157 13:47:05 1073 LOPEZ MORELLO Jose MS4 195
1061 13:31:51 1867 LOPEZ Paulino MV3 94
217 11:15:11 1657 LOPEZ Ricardo MV2 21
1167 13:48:35 1346 LÓPEZ-ROSALES Elisardo MV1 210
881 13:03:27 1347 LÓPEZ-TORIBIO RIVERA Pedro Jesús MV1 164
131 10:51:54 131 LOQUET Thomas MS3 27
797 12:50:46 1348 LORD James MV1 145
220 11:15:36 1868 LORENZETTI Jerome MV3 12
832 12:57:07 1869 LORENZI Pierre AS MONACO TRIATHLON MV3 74
1340 14:18:59 1870 LOSERTH Herbert MV3 133
1353 14:21:50 1871 LUCONI Roberto MV3 135
1373 14:24:49 593 LUGNIER Samuel MS2 150
1526 15:08:48 2037 LUNDGREN Hans MV5 17
429 11:54:58 1349 LUNEAU Jérôme MV1 75
15 2 09:38:31 42 LUXFORD Annabel SURFERS PARADISE TRIATHLON CLUB FPRO 2
1434 14:41:15 2038 MACCHIONI Sergio MV5 14
1218 13:58:04 2067 MADEDDU Olivier MJU 31
734 12:43:00 2097 MAFFRE Thierry MV4 14
485 12:05:43 1075 MAFRA Somulo MS4 95
707 12:39:26 1660 MAGALHAES Sandro BR ESPORTES TREINAMENTO INTELIGENTE MV2 103
1006 13:23:27 807 MAGLIOCCO Marco MS3 157
1632 15:55:30 1872 MAGRANER PONS Salvador MV3 163
527 12:13:08 1661 MAILLART Marc MV2 69
938 13:11:40 1076 MAINA Giovanni MS4 160
599 12:24:42 1350 MAIROT Loic MV1 106
1264 14:05:52 1873 MAITREL Franck TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS MV3 123
1002 13:22:56 808 MAKSYM Boyko MS3 155
977 13:17:34 1351 MALVESTUTTO Carlos ENDURANCE NATION MV1 175
66 10:23:55 65 MANCHON Christophe RED DOG TRIATHLON TRAINING MS4 12
1384 14:28:04 1077 MANDOLESI Samuele CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON MS4 227
716 12:40:33 1663 MANKOUR Mehdi MV2 104
1056 13:31:03 1874 MANOUELIDES Pierre MV3 93
26 09:54:21 306 MANTULET Gabin GUC TRIATHLON MJU 2
1135 13:43:27 1353 MARANÒ Michele MV1 203
466 12:02:48 1354 MARCHENA Gonzalo MV1 81
435 11:56:42 1875 MARCILLE Eric MV3 28
172 11:02:17 1078 MARIE Arnaud MS4 33
1139 13:44:06 1355 MARIEN Olivier NICE TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 204
392 11:49:11 197 MARIN José MV6 2
1366 14:23:14 1356 MARINELLI Robert TRIDUBAI MV1 252
788 12:50:03 167 MARINI Simone MV1 143
1315 14:14:27 168 MARINO Laurent MV1 242
458 26 12:01:49 320 MARMORAT Marion TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE FS2 6
360 11:44:52 1876 MARSO Fabien ROUSSET TRIATHLON MV3 19
1301 14:11:53 809 MARTELLA Michel MS3 194
387 11:48:32 1877 MARTENS Lars MV3 21
307 11:34:27 1079 MARTIN David TRIATHL AIX MS4 58
97 10:40:49 1358 MARTIN Denis TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON MV1 14
704 12:39:01 2076 MARTIN Guillaume MS4 125
1454 14:46:23 1080 MARTIN Jean-Philippe MS4 234
1065 13:32:00 595 MARTIN Maxwell MS2 118
475 12:03:59 1357 MARTIN Pascal MV1 84
1625 15:51:50 240 MARTIN Sean MS4 263
855 13:00:09 1664 MARTIN Thierry MV2 128
956 13:14:21 1878 MARTINET Colas PARIS SPORT CLUB MV3 87
665 12:33:40 1666 MARTINET François MV2 97
1305 14:12:29 1359 MARTINEZ AÑON Rafael MV1 238
1129 13:42:48 1879 MARTINEZ Michel MV3 104
540 12:15:32 1667 MARTINEZ Pascal MV2 73
285 11:27:23 810 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ José Antonio MS3 55
440 11:57:37 811 MARTINEZ VILASPASA Xavier MS3 78
1249 14:04:03 1668 MARTINEZ-PINNA LOPEZ Juan MV2 199
700 43 12:38:11 377 MARTINO Stefania FV1 7
1010 13:23:43 1360 MARY Christophe MV1 181
604 12:25:41 597 MASCHI Benoit MS2 80
99 10:40:57 812 MASSÉ Romain DIJON TRIATHLON MS3 19
835 12:57:26 1361 MASSE Sebastien AS MONACO TRIATHLON MV1 153
1415 14:35:22 598 MASSELIN Hugues MS2 155
1358 14:22:19 813 MASSENET Benoît CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 203
636 12:30:22 132 MASSY Alexandre ISSY TRIATHLON MS3 110
361 11:44:53 169 MATALUCCI Stefano ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TRIATHLON MV1 64
550 12:17:12 147 MATHIAS Christophe ISSY TRIATHLON MS4 101
692 12:36:45 1669 MATHIEU Julien MV2 100
1472 14:50:24 180 MAUGER Craig WILSTON GRANGE TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 233
162 11 10:59:06 47 MAURY Elise FPRO 6
1339 14:18:49 2086 MAUUARY Etienne MV1 247
436 11:56:49 815 MAX Krippler MS3 77
1606 15:38:23 287 MCCAW Phill WILSTON GRANGE TRIATHLON CLUB MV3 159
1392 103 14:29:25 341 MCMAHON Sophie FS3 15
1516 15:06:10 1671 MCNEILL Jonathan MV2 239
1076 13:35:28 816 MCSTAY David MS3 171
8 09:15:40 600 MECHIN Antoine SAINTES TRIATHLON MS2 2
1511 15:04:52 1082 MEJECAZE Romain TRIDUBAI MS4 242
451 12:00:28 1673 MELLBY Jonas MV2 55
1031 13:27:45 1674 MELONI Frederic TRIATHL'AIX MV2 158
760 12:46:42 1363 MENAN Pascal MV1 138
1497 15:00:17 1083 MENET Marc MS4 240
1250 14:04:22 601 MENICHINI Francesco MS2 136
758 12:46:07 1364 MENINI Alessio MV1 137
1024 73 13:26:21 342 MERAND Audrey FS3 11
365 11:45:23 2002 MERAND Yves MV4 5
1279 14:09:06 226 MERCHET Sebastien MS3 192
1522 15:08:05 1084 MERY Christophe MS4 244
1127 13:42:31 602 MESENS Lionel MS2 123
1272 91 14:07:33 352 MESSAGER Alexandra FS4 15
1429 14:40:20 817 MESZAROS Adam MS3 213
515 12:11:25 1675 METAYER Regis MV2 66
586 12:22:34 1884 MEURET Eric CHALLENGER TRIATHLON LE CANNET MV3 39
226 11:16:30 1365 MEYER Loic MV1 38
624 12:28:12 1366 MEZY Damien MV1 110
359 11:44:45 818 MICHEL Kevin MS3 62
1538 15:13:42 1676 MICHEL Pascal MV2 245
1198 13:52:57 1367 MICHLEWSKI Kamil MV1 216
85 10:37:40 1368 MIGLIORE Michael MV1 13
23 09:52:37 18 MIKA Tomas MPRO 9
556 12:18:02 227 MILANI Alberto PORTA SARAGOZZA MS3 100
933 13:10:12 1678 MILLERET Patrice MARIGNANE TRIATHLON MV2 141
1438 14:42:04 1885 MILLET Patrice CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON MV3 142
1428 14:40:16 1370 MILLIEN Stéphane TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS MV1 265
1032 13:27:46 1371 MILLOT Maxime CREUSOT TRIATHLON MV1 185
819 12:54:45 191 MIMOUNI Nabil GOSBR MV3 72
1375 14:25:25 1372 MIN Cédric MV1 257
525 12:12:31 603 MINET Martin MS2 70
1101 13:38:32 1679 MISLE Christian MV2 173
482 12:05:13 819 MISSANA Gregory MS3 85
580 12:21:48 1085 MITA Andrea MS4 106
866 13:01:47 436 MOLINARI Enzo MS4 143
293 11:31:25 1886 MOLINARI Matteo MV3 15
12 09:29:51 19 MONCHY Wouter MPRO 7
1038 13:28:22 2039 MONGE Lino CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL MV5 7
1467 14:49:47 1681 MONIER Olivier MV2 231
802 12:51:40 1374 MONJALET Laurent ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON MV1 147
715 12:40:19 2003 MONNIER Laurent HALLUIN TRIATHLON MV4 11
696 42 12:37:38 378 MONNO Ilenia FV1 6
1213 13:56:52 820 MONSO Bruno MS3 184
1445 14:44:14 821 MONSÓ Mauro David MS3 215
1164 13:48:10 2040 MONTALVAN Bernard MV5 9
36 10:07:39 181 MONTANARI Marco MV2 2
1048 75 13:30:25 353 MONTIEL ARMAS Patricia FS4 12
1257 14:05:25 1375 MONZIE Johan MV1 227
1525 15:08:36 475 MOORE Tyler MJU 35
989 13:20:10 1682 MORALES ROSA Pedro María MV2 153
1209 13:56:04 1376 MORAND Yan MV1 219
352 11:43:53 2082 MORANTE HERRERO Juan Manuel MV1 61
1276 14:08:23 822 MORAWSKI Filip MS3 191
1500 15:01:11 2004 MORFIN Olivier CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON MV4 38
1579 15:27:40 1683 MORISSE Laurent MV2 256
405 11:50:15 823 MORTAGNE Thomas MS3 67
857 13:00:21 2041 MOSCATELLI Antonio MV5 5
785 50 12:49:42 400 MOSCHINI Valentine FV2 7
1437 14:42:00 824 MOSFILIS Savvas MS3 214
668 12:34:01 1087 MOSSOTTO Laurent MS4 115
1103 13:38:49 1888 MOTTET Franck TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES MV3 99
1182 13:50:44 1684 MOUGEOLE Eric MV2 189
1594 15:34:11 2042 MOULD Keith PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES MV5 18
516 12:11:38 605 MOURIER Jean-Cyprien MS2 69
963 13:15:35 825 MOUSON José MS3 150
589 12:22:44 606 MOUSSET Louis Marie MS2 79
1523 15:08:17 1889 MOXHON Henri MV3 151
1426 107 14:39:58 428 MULDER Cora FV4 4
178 11:04:01 86 MULLER Bernard MEUDON TRIATHLON MV3 7
126 10:49:33 826 MULLER Robin XTRIATHLON.COM MS3 25
1177 13:49:57 827 MUMBRU REIG Alex MS3 180
264 11:22:14 1088 MUR GIL Luis MS4 50
767 12:47:56 607 MURAIRE Vincent MS2 96
1443 111 14:44:08 354 MURATA Akiko FS4 16
296 11:31:54 149 MURGUES Rémy MS4 54
1036 13:28:00 1378 MURRU Ivo MV1 187
1231 13:59:53 828 MUSCARI Matthieu MS3 186
228 11:16:46 1089 NAERT Lode MS4 43
1089 13:36:33 1685 NAMYSL Franck MV2 170
1025 13:26:28 1891 NAS DE TOURRIS Bruno MV3 90
209 11:13:52 609 NÄVERLO Simon MS2 32
1261 14:05:49 1090 NAZARY Wase MS4 211
606 12:26:13 1379 NEAU Christian VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV1 107
508 12:10:17 1091 NEGRONI Andrea MS4 96
1626 15:52:23 829 NELSON FILIPE Patrick MS3 234
1079 77 13:35:36 401 NEUGEBAUER Angelika FV2 13
1242 14:03:15 1892 NEVEU Lionel MV3 118
278 11:25:41 830 NEVOT GIL Carlos MS3 52
1268 14:06:59 1686 NEYTS Peter MV2 205
935 13:10:27 1092 NGUYEN Ludovic TRIATHL'AIX MS4 158
992 68 13:21:00 202 NICETTA Laetitia FS2 12
1073 13:33:57 289 NICOLOSI Daniele ASD TEAM SPARTANS MV3 95
666 12:33:42 611 NICOLOSI Massimo MS2 88
1355 14:21:57 831 NIEDERPRÜM Andreas MS3 202
304 11:33:23 1687 NIELSEN Jakob MV2 35
495 12:08:01 1381 NIER Jean-Philippe CLAPHAM CHASERS MV1 88
1388 14:28:40 1094 NIEUWLAET Francois MS4 228
1610 129 15:42:50 402 NIZZOLA Anna Maria FV2 26
37 10:07:49 832 NOBELS Laurent 3MD MS3 5
730 12:42:42 2005 NOLLET Hervé MV4 13
1313 14:13:36 1688 NORDENG Gøran MV2 212
509 12:10:23 1382 NORMAN Magnus MV1 91
425 11:53:42 1383 NORMAND Joseph MV1 74
95 10:40:16 228 NOSOV Andrey TRILIFE.RU MS3 18
447 11:59:38 2085 NOTIN Patrice MV1 79
1234 14:00:54 1689 NOTTAGE Les HAVERING TRI MV2 198
373 11:46:36 1690 NOUIRA Christophe AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON MV2 47
1080 13:35:39 833 NOULIN Johan MS3 172
535 12:14:43 1691 NOUZIERES Jean Roch MV2 71
408 11:50:42 1095 NOZIGLIA Alessandro MS4 79
1565 15:20:06 1893 NUNES Pedro M F MV3 155
1518 15:06:26 1096 O DONNELL John MS4 243
1175 13:49:48 835 O'DOWD-BOOTH Chris MS3 179
657 12:32:33 1386 O'DRISCOLL Ronan MV1 114
327 11:38:56 1693 O'REILLY Derek MV2 36
812 12:53:25 834 OBADIA William TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY MS3 127
1225 13:59:24 1385 OBERHOLZER Gavin MV1 221
115 10:45:22 2068 OCHOA Juan ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 18
400 11:49:47 836 OLESEN Stefan Bank MS3 66
1480 14:52:31 837 OLIVIER Simon MS3 220
911 13:07:17 1692 OLIVIERI Roberto MV2 136
483 12:05:17 612 OLLIER Cyril TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS2 66
84 10:37:27 838 OÑATE MUÑOZ Eduardo MS3 16
1583 15:29:06 241 ONG Toto UNDERDOG MS4 256
214 11:14:37 1097 ORDORICA IÑIGO Oscar MS4 41
575 12:20:49 2043 OSMONT Hervé MV5 3
347 11:43:23 613 OSTRE Thomas MS2 52
1043 13:29:10 1895 OTTERBECK Claes MV3 92
76 7 10:29:56 104 OTTEVAERE Charlene FS4 2
225 11:16:10 1694 OTTO Jürgen MV2 23
953 13:13:47 614 PAGES Mathieu MS2 115
243 11:18:54 182 PAGLIACCI Antonio FLIPPER TRIATHLON ASCOLI PICENO MV2 27
784 12:49:23 1099 PAGNIN Loïc MS4 133
448 11:59:52 1100 PALLEZ Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS MS4 86
287 11:28:27 1387 PALMERO Nicolas UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MV1 50
1419 14:37:13 1896 PANCIERA Fabio MV3 140
421 11:53:07 615 PANIS Stijn MS2 61
1569 15:21:11 1388 PAPADIMITRIOU Zafeirios MV1 284
1072 13:33:47 1696 PAQUIN Emmanuel MV2 168
169 11:01:51 476 PARA-MEYERIE Paul FONTANIL TRIATHLON MJU 9
1567 15:20:49 1897 PARENT Pierre-André MV3 156
439 11:56:58 1389 PARENT Rémy MV1 77
1226 89 13:59:37 108 PARKER Annie NORTHANTS TRI FV1 14
338 11:41:25 1101 PARMENON Julien TARBES TRIATHLON MS4 64
163 12 10:59:52 322 PARMENTELAT Alizee FONTANIL TRIATHLON FS2 1
137 10:53:07 1102 PARMENTIER Clement CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES MS4 27
954 13:13:51 839 PARTHENAY Kevin MS3 149
68 10:24:32 1390 PASNON Frederic MV1 9
1452 14:45:57 2007 PASQUINELLI Philippe MV4 33
1012 13:24:34 1103 PASTERNACKIS Raimondas MS4 171
204 11:11:21 840 PASTORINO Philippe MS3 40
826 12:56:37 255 PATTERSON Timothy MV1 151
335 23 11:40:37 53 PAULE Petra FV1 3
196 11:08:35 1391 PAULI Franz MV1 30
463 12:02:29 1392 PAUMIER Fabrice MV1 80
205 11:12:28 1393 PAUTASSI Alberto MV1 32
1131 13:42:56 1699 PAUWELS Mathieu MV2 177
341 11:42:01 841 PEDROSA David ANDERNOS TRIATHLON MS3 60
530 12:13:59 842 PEGG Justin MS3 97
882 13:03:30 1106 PEHRSON Morten Holstein MS4 149
1394 14:30:16 1394 PEICS Edgars MV1 260
194 11:08:00 843 PELARD Matthieu MS3 38
1451 14:45:57 1898 PELLERIN Jean-Michel MV3 144
941 13:12:31 1107 PELUFO GAYA Jose MS4 162
478 12:04:17 1108 PENEAU Sylvain MS4 92
1287 14:10:02 617 PENNAVAYRE Pierre TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPLE MS2 140
967 13:16:37 1395 PENNER Felix MV1 172
491 12:06:25 844 PERALTA German GOODWILL RUNNERS MS3 88
31 10:04:47 1700 PERERA Christian MV2 1
884 13:03:59 1109 PERETTI Grégory MS4 150
633 12:29:45 618 PEREZ Antonin TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPLE MS2 83
966 13:16:30 1110 PEREZ GUISASOLA Florencio MS4 167
871 13:02:29 846 PEREZ Jean-Paul MS3 137
1521 15:07:27 1701 PEREZ Olivier MV2 241
588 12:22:44 1396 PEREZ SOLER Roger MV1 104
514 12:11:05 1702 PERRARD Philippe MV2 65
366 11:45:23 1703 PERRAULT Jocelyn MV2 46
688 12:36:09 2100 PERRET Xavier MV1 119
652 12:32:00 1899 PERRICHON Fabrice MV3 51
693 41 12:37:06 311 PERRON Bénédicte ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY FJU 1
58 10:20:01 847 PERRUCHE Benoit AVIRON BAYONNAIS MS3 11
1566 15:20:09 1704 PERTOFT Jonas MV2 254
950 13:13:17 1900 PESCHER Hervé TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MV3 86
87 10:38:06 274 PETERMANN Laurent MV2 4
1453 14:46:06 619 PETETIN Gauthier MS2 160
1162 13:47:58 291 PETIOT Thierry PARIS SPORT CLUB MV3 110
175 11:03:30 1111 PETIT Sébastien TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS4 35
1398 14:31:23 1901 PETITEAU Serge VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV3 138
245 11:19:31 848 PETTERSSON John MS3 44
348 11:43:28 1112 PETTERSSON Markus MS4 67
1211 13:56:23 1705 PETTINELLI Iacopo MV2 193
981 13:18:11 849 PEULET Kevin MS3 153
1614 15:45:33 1397 PEVERINI Stephane MV1 293
969 13:17:05 1706 PHILIBERT Gilles MV2 147
167 11:01:25 150 PHILIPPE Nicolas US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MS4 31
1607 15:38:33 1707 PHILIPPEAU Emmanuel ASVEL TRIATHLON MV2 259
502 12:09:02 183 PHILLIPS John MV2 64
1356 14:22:00 1113 PHILLIPS Tim MS4 221
345 11:43:18 1398 PICARD Stephane TUC TRIATHLON MV1 59
1463 14:48:48 1114 PICCINOTTI Andrea MS4 235
354 11:44:06 620 PICHOT Guillaume TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS2 53
660 40 12:33:18 355 PIETILAINEN Anna-Kaisa TRI LONDON FS4 7
930 13:09:39 1903 PIGNONE Marco MV3 83
114 10:45:03 117 PILLET Alexis MS2 17
1307 14:12:58 1399 PINAULT Florent MV1 239
908 13:07:03 1708 PINCZON DU SEL Olivier MV2 135
193 11:07:36 622 PINEL Kévin US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MS2 30
895 13:05:26 1709 PINHO Sergio MV2 131
1322 14:15:57 1115 PIOVANO Jean Philippe MS4 219
1466 14:49:42 1904 PIRONDINI Andrea MV3 145
656 12:32:30 623 PITISI Arnaud MS2 87
258 11:20:57 851 PLAISIER Thomas MS3 49
393 11:49:12 1116 PLANAS MARTÍNEZ Albert MS4 73
1332 14:17:56 1710 PLANTIER Roland LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 216
1617 15:48:08 292 PLOTEGHER Maurizo MV3 160
1345 14:20:03 1711 PLUYAUD Philippe ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS MV2 217
82 10:34:48 22 POCHON Cyril GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE MPRO 10
824 12:55:52 2044 POIRIER Jean-Paul MV5 4
947 13:13:11 2009 POITEVIN Jean-Laurent MV4 23
1059 13:31:27 1402 PONCET Nicolas MV1 193
1587 15:30:14 1712 PONDART Stève MV2 257
487 12:06:05 1403 PONZINIBBIO ANDRES Guillermo MV1 86
683 12:35:53 624 PORTE Loid MS2 90
591 12:23:05 1404 POTTER Adrian MV1 105
281 11:26:34 853 POTTIER Alexandre MS3 53
413 11:52:09 1906 POTTIER Luc AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN MV3 25
370 11:46:08 1405 POUDEVIGNE Gauthier MV1 65
469 12:02:53 854 POULAIN Yannick DIJON TRIATHLON MS3 81
860 13:00:37 855 POUMADERE Thomas TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPLE MS3 136
1212 13:56:44 856 POURRUCH Mathieu MS3 183
858 13:00:23 857 POZ Julien MS3 135
694 12:37:22 1714 POZET Lionel MV2 101
709 12:39:32 858 PRACHT Steve VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MS3 116
1427 108 14:40:10 323 PRAKS Kärt TRISMILE FS2 16
1604 15:37:44 1406 PRESTON Joel TRIDUBAI MV1 290
269 11:24:41 1908 PREUN Wiho MV3 14
807 12:53:02 1407 PRIEM Jean-François TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV1 150
120 10:46:26 859 PRIETO Alejandro MS3 23
1140 84 13:44:10 343 PRIGENT Caroline PARIS SPORT CLUB FS3 12
171 11:02:12 1118 PRIMAULT Guillaume MS4 32
872 13:02:31 1119 PRIN Frédéric METZ TRIATHLON MS4 145
1590 15:32:07 1581 PRIVAT Emmanuel MV2 258
446 11:59:29 1120 PRIVAT Julien RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 MS4 85
424 11:53:35 860 PROTSYK Roman MS3 75
1442 14:43:57 1909 PROUST Jean Christophe MV3 143
93 10:39:12 151 PROUX Benjamin MS4 18
1187 87 13:51:09 324 PRZYBYLAK Caroline FS2 15
1235 14:01:02 1910 PUIATI Stefano MV3 117
579 12:21:46 625 PUJADES LLOMBART Francesc MS2 76
1159 13:47:27 1121 PUONG Jean-Luc MS4 196
371 11:46:32 863 PYPE Mathias MS3 65
403 11:50:12 293 QUARTIER Christophe MV3 24
1066 13:32:17 864 QUIGNON Benjamin MS3 168
629 12:29:29 865 QUIGNON Julien MS3 109
988 13:19:58 866 QUILLIOU Josue MS3 154
899 13:05:50 275 QUINN Matt MV2 132
814 12:53:29 1122 QUINN Michael TRIDUBAI MS4 135
614 12:26:59 1911 QUIQUET Christophe TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS MV3 43
560 12:18:33 626 RACAUD Yan MS2 73
1378 14:26:06 2010 RAMAGLIA Angelo MV4 32
62 10:21:58 627 RAMBAUD Simon MS2 12
1137 13:43:34 477 RAMEZ Valentin MJU 30
110 10:43:57 868 RAMON HERNANDEZ Daniel MS3 22
383 11:47:44 1411 RAMOS AGUDO Juan Manuel MV1 70
608 12:26:30 1410 RAMOS Javier MV1 108
605 36 12:26:12 325 RANGER Marina FS2 9
344 11:43:08 1123 RASSON Nicolas MS4 65
529 31 12:13:32 404 RAUSCH Christine FV2 4
1221 13:58:47 1716 RAUTER Guenther SU TRI STYRIA MV2 195
1172 13:49:25 1913 RAVINET Stephane MV3 111
1470 14:50:04 1914 REBEL Laurent MV3 146
1372 14:24:16 1124 REBLING Steve MS4 225
342 11:42:19 870 RECZEK Nicolas JOOL TEAM MS3 61
782 12:49:18 2087 REDJAL Djillali MV1 142
1557 15:19:24 1125 REID Andre MS4 250
774 12:48:09 1413 REIGADAS Cédric MV1 140
752 12:45:10 1915 REKKERS Bob MV3 66
1273 14:07:47 1126 REMINI Olivier MS4 215
1501 15:01:37 629 RENARD Gregory MS2 165
820 12:54:48 871 RENWICK Vincent STADE FRANCAIS MS3 130
384 11:47:53 1718 RESSEGUIER Didier MV2 48
1044 13:29:37 478 REVEL Adrien MJU 27
569 12:19:49 630 REVERBERI Anthony UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MS2 74
1285 14:09:54 1720 REVOIL Steve MV2 207
615 12:27:01 294 RIBAS Christophe MV3 44
761 12:46:47 1721 RIBAUD Pascal WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 113
1325 14:16:37 1918 RIBES Christophe MV3 130
1124 13:41:57 1127 RIBES PASTOR Lucas MS4 190
1304 95 14:12:08 380 RICHARD Carinne FV1 15
1000 13:22:30 2011 RICHARDSSON Jan MV4 25
100 10:40:59 79 RIEDERER Lukas MV2 6
1591 15:32:32 2012 RIGUIDEL Didier MV4 42
996 13:21:57 276 RINSCHE Jörg MV2 155
113 10:44:50 1920 RIPOLL Jean-Blaise MV3 3
542 12:15:48 631 RISSO Bruno