Résultats du Triathlon de Deauville - M - 2022

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
230 02:44:32 695 ABETTAN Rudy MS4 40
812 03:11:19 295 ABOUSSOUAN Lionel CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MV3 55
1149 03:30:42 1747 ABOUTOUK SHERIF MS4 174
1406 04:35:29 188 ABRAHAM Samuel MS3 230
833 03:11:56 919 ABRAT Benjamin MV3 58
925 03:16:53 1584 ACCARD Camille MS2 169
369 02:51:24 849 ADRIEN Savariau MS2 96
831 03:11:53 1284 AFZALIAN Iman MS4 121
816 03:11:21 154 AGARD Lionel MV4 30
809 03:11:06 155 AGARD Paul MS2 158
805 03:10:58 285 AH-SAM Florent CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MS4 115
699 03:06:12 1603 AIT-LHADJ Laurent MS4 104
1285 03:44:00 1602 ALBERGARIA Alexandre MS2 210
374 02:51:35 453 ALBERT Aurélien PARIS SPORT CLUB MS3 69
1267 03:41:57 1338 ALCAYNA Simon MS3 211
363 02:51:02 44 ALIX Hugo MS2 94
104 02:35:49 633 ALLAIN Patrick VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MS2 36
1138 124 03:29:41 1666 ALLARD Amélie FS2 50
379 02:51:59 474 ALLARD Jacques POIX TRIATHLON MS3 70
1351 03:56:23 937 ALLOUC Antoine MS1 86
625 03:03:08 587 ALONSO Joaquin TRINOSAURE MV3 40
1348 03:55:33 612 AMARA Dan USF TRIATHLON MS4 189
1363 187 03:58:55 1226 ANDRAL Alice FS3 38
1261 03:41:33 1744 ANDRE SEBASTIEN MS2 206
660 03:04:30 1687 ANDRÉ Vincent MS1 54
125 02:37:56 519 ANDRIER Guillaume STADE FRANCAIS MV2 5
723 61 03:07:20 674 ANDRIEU Laetitia FS3 13
921 03:16:45 1367 ANSELIN Thomas MS2 168
641 03:03:53 1051 ANTOINE Bastien MS1 51
1353 03:56:53 699 ANTOINE Maxime MS4 190
814 03:11:19 1282 ARBOLA Baptiste MJU 9
475 02:56:20 521 ARBOLA Sebastien STADE FRANCAIS MV2 37
636 03:03:43 477 ARES Rayane RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS2 130
402 02:53:18 1380 ATASSI Ramy MS3 74
1166 03:31:47 1182 ATTOU Stephane MV3 83
12 02:21:52 1576 AUBERT Arthur MS1 2
357 23 02:50:42 313 AUBERT Oriane CORMARIS TRIATHLON FS1 5
166 02:41:00 69 AUBERTIN Edouard LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS2 58
987 03:20:24 1623 AUCHÈRE Éric MV4 35
892 03:15:04 756 AUCOMTE Alexis MS2 165
123 02:37:48 1012 AUDIAU Mathieu MS2 45
695 03:06:01 1551 AUDIBERT Quentin MS3 129
1105 03:27:17 504 AUDUBERT Guillaume SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MS4 168
1254 03:40:35 1034 AUFFRAY Fabian MS1 82
863 03:13:52 1100 AUGUSTINE Hugo MS1 67
1386 194 04:05:52 1635 AURAY Laurie FS2 65
403 02:53:20 1278 AUTHIER David MV1 45
302 02:48:07 422 AVENEL Tanguy MEUDON TRIATHLON MS1 20
1356 03:57:26 182 AXEL GAUTHEY Dionysos MV2 128
1216 03:36:46 1267 AYEZ Ahmed MS2 199
79 02:33:41 1281 BABIN Alexis LE MANS TRIATHLON MS2 30
345 02:49:57 1291 BABIN Philippe MS3 58
108 02:36:32 1793 BABLET Martin MS2 38
1151 130 03:30:47 1326 BACHELET Caroline FV1 12
433 02:54:32 177 BACQUET Nicolas MV4 11
982 03:20:12 108 BAGARRY Alexis LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS1 73
546 02:59:23 1591 BAILLEUL Guillaume MV2 46
1019 03:22:22 71 BAILLEUX Olivier LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV1 94
1259 03:41:18 1164 BAILLON Laurent MS4 181
634 03:03:32 1741 BAILLY ANTHONY MV2 55
181 02:41:59 1054 BALANT Sébastien MS4 30
1226 03:37:46 1728 BALDASSARI Antoine MV4 52
1076 113 03:25:44 943 BALLESTEROS RODADO Elena FS2 46
346 02:50:03 1076 BALLIEU Nicolas MS2 91
1036 03:23:38 1649 BALME Jean MS1 76
58 02:31:56 1682 BANVILLE GREGORY ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MS4 9
588 03:01:11 1507 BARBE Josselin MS2 125
69 02:33:09 270 BARBEDETTE Francois-gabriel CAEN TRIATHLON MS2 28
206 02:43:15 610 BARBIER Bastien USCCAEN TRIATHLON MS2 62
27 02:28:06 289 BARDIN Kevin CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MS2 12
766 03:09:01 739 BAREAU Edouard MS3 138
223 02:44:13 531 BARNARD Geoff STADE FRANCAIS MV4 3
797 03:10:31 725 BARNAY Hugo MV1 79
1059 03:24:53 632 BARON Grégory VELIZY TRIATHLON MS4 157
68 02:33:00 18 BARRANCO Jules COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MS2 27
157 02:40:23 1322 BARS Killian MS1 15
178 02:41:34 748 BASSAN Romain MS4 29
495 02:57:12 110 BASSET Pierre LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV1 53
1011 98 03:22:02 1749 BASSO CELINE FS2 41
506 02:57:49 122 BATTAILLEUR David MV3 27
739 65 03:07:58 347 BATTAINI Caroline EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON FV2 1
1253 03:40:22 1139 BAUDART DEMENAT Baptiste MS2 205
326 02:49:08 874 BAUDIN Laurent MV4 6
200 02:42:59 1477 BAUMANN Baptiste MS3 36
1337 03:53:24 180 BEARD Adrian MV4 65
861 03:13:42 509 BEAU Romain SAINT LO TRIATHLON MS4 123
533 02:58:55 1667 BEAUFILS Antonin MS1 38
799 03:10:35 946 BEAUGRAND Paul MS3 145
826 03:11:40 803 BECK Frédéric MV3 57
944 03:17:44 392 BEDUNEAU David LES LIONS TRIATHLON MS3 170
241 02:45:05 621 BÈGUE Cédric VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV1 21
1288 03:44:11 777 BELAUBE Vincent MS3 215
44 02:30:26 1703 BELLAMY Mario CARENTAN TRIATHLON MS3 10
1269 03:42:09 857 BELLEMERE Thierry MV4 57
151 02:40:00 1479 BELLEVILLE Léo MS1 14
956 03:18:12 1480 BELLEVILLE Sébastien MV3 70
1145 126 03:30:07 1481 BELLEVILLE Séverine FV2 8
1275 03:42:41 1529 BENAMOU Maxime MS3 213
1160 03:31:30 999 BENAMOU Sebastien MS3 196
800 03:10:37 1383 BENBELAID Reda MS3 146
1037 03:23:40 662 BENHAMO Gregory MV1 97
323 02:48:59 374 BENITSA Nicolas ISSY TRIATHLON MV1 35
927 86 03:17:01 1484 BENOIST Chloé FS3 16
851 77 03:13:07 142 BENOIST Clemence DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON FS2 33
742 03:08:05 1121 BENOIST Nicolas MV1 75
750 03:08:22 686 BENSIMON Alain MV2 73
1354 182 03:56:57 694 BENSIMON Ingrid FV2 16
1326 03:50:59 33 BENZOUBIR Zouhir MV2 125
783 72 03:09:47 1672 BEQUAERT Mathilde FS2 32
318 02:48:38 1673 BEQUAERT Thomas MS1 23
818 03:11:23 417 BERGAMO Sébastien MBDA TRIATHLON MV1 80
769 03:09:14 94 BERGER Hadrien LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS2 148
413 02:53:39 499 BERLAND Pierre-marie S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY MS2 107
1140 125 03:29:42 1738 BERLIVET Isabelle E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER FV2 7
502 02:57:29 111 BERNACHE ASSOLLANT Frederic CAEN TRIATHLON MV3 26
1078 03:25:56 1178 BERNAERT Francois-regis MV5 16
214 02:43:45 231 BERNIOLLES Eric ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV4 2
143 02:38:50 901 BERREHOUC Tanguy MS2 54
1292 162 03:45:16 416 BERTELLI Johanne MBDA TRIATHLON FS4 14
1031 03:23:28 312 BERTHE Andre CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE MV5 15
1237 153 03:38:33 311 BERTHE Anita CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE FV4 4
1328 03:51:29 1416 BERTHELOT Florent MS2 213
1016 03:22:17 925 BERTHIER Bruno MV2 104
821 03:11:27 1256 BERTRAND Benjamin MV2 78
193 02:42:28 341 BESSEMOULIN Eric ECOLE INTERCOMMUNALE DE TRIATHLON MV3 7
1119 120 03:28:18 757 BESSEMOULIN Eva FS1 18
864 79 03:13:54 331 BESSON Coralie E.C. SARTROUVILLE FV1 9
487 02:56:49 1433 BESSOULE Felix MS3 92
220 02:43:58 378 BETERMIER Louis ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 66
738 03:07:56 1189 BEUREL Jonathan MS4 110
525 02:58:40 64 BEURIER Damien LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS4 85
80 02:33:42 1565 BEURNEZ Etienne MS3 15
867 80 03:14:02 194 BEZZICHERI Pauline LILLE TRIATHLON FS2 34
312 02:48:29 148 BIANCHI Patrice DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV1 33
601 03:01:46 495 BIGNARD Mathias ROUEN TRIATHLON MS3 111
1116 03:28:06 1144 BIJEIRE Mathieu MV1 107
1084 03:26:11 650 BILLAND Emmanuel YVETOT TRIATHLON MS4 162
1164 03:31:44 938 BILLAUD Alexandre MS2 190
235 02:44:41 812 BILLAUD Vincent MS2 69
658 03:04:30 747 BINDLER Louis MV1 67
1169 03:32:11 1220 BISET Florent MS3 198
552 02:59:43 476 BIZIEN Gael QUIMPER TRIATHLON MV2 47
381 02:52:04 367 BIZOT Jerome H.A.C TRIATHLON MV1 42
998 03:21:04 228 BLAISE Denis AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON MV5 13
1278 03:43:00 1298 BLANCHARD Arnaud MS3 214
709 03:06:32 1535 BLANCHET Clément MS3 132
716 03:07:05 1557 BLANCHET Thomas MS1 56
902 03:15:26 707 BLANDIN Jeremy MS4 132
707 03:06:30 1626 BLOT Quentin MS2 139
330 02:49:20 387 BLOT Quentin JEUNESSES SPORTIV... MS4 56
521 35 02:58:25 191 BOCAHUT Manon LILLE TRIATHLON FS2 20
383 02:52:18 1573 BOCQUET Benjamin MS3 71
507 02:57:50 286 BOCQUET Nicolas CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MS4 82
633 03:03:27 181 BOCQUILLON Victor MS2 129
372 02:51:31 1347 BODET Victor MS3 68
496 02:57:12 1379 BOIS Fabien MS4 81
307 02:48:21 752 BOIS Morgan MS4 51
823 03:11:36 1572 BOISSEL Vincent MV1 81
702 03:06:19 1582 BOLDINI Marcelo MS4 106
1284 03:43:35 37 BOMMIER Bernard MV5 23
1408 04:39:29 1620 BONABOT Kevin MS4 193
1368 04:01:37 1389 BONARGENT Tristan MS2 216
1344 03:55:01 1208 BONDOUX Stephane MV1 131
591 03:01:14 1217 BONIFAZ Angel MV2 53
72 02:33:19 557 BONNAFFOUX Francois TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MS2 29
560 39 03:00:01 942 BONNAMOUR Ambre FS2 22
530 02:58:46 996 BONNEHON Thomas MS3 100
887 03:14:55 940 BONNET Victor MS1 68
604 45 03:01:53 1504 BOOTZ Anne-claire FS4 2
746 03:08:14 1160 BORDE Jerome MV2 72
128 02:37:59 794 BORDE Julien MS4 22
938 03:17:25 822 BORDEAU Wenceslas MV2 93
237 02:44:51 343 BOUAL François ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT MS3 44
159 02:40:41 472 BOUCHEAU Alexandre POISSY TRIATHLON MS2 56
1291 161 03:44:43 646 BOUCLY Amandine WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON FS2 59
836 03:12:04 979 BOUDARD Sébastien MV1 83
531 02:58:53 1335 BOUDOU Clément MS4 86
10 02:19:27 1645 BOUDOU Pierre ROUEN TRIATHLON MS2 6
737 03:07:55 1065 BOUDROT Thomas MV2 71
459 02:55:33 1410 BOUFFARD Benoit MS3 85
644 03:04:01 309 BOUILLAUX Sébastien CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MS4 98
656 03:04:25 1308 BOULLIER Xavier MS3 122
913 03:16:21 1638 BOURBEY Matis MJU 11
1152 03:30:48 1632 BOURDIN Marc MS4 175
516 02:58:22 588 BOURDIN Nicolas TRINOSAURE MS4 83
504 02:57:34 505 BOURDON Bastien SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MS3 97
626 03:03:10 368 BOURDON Christophe H.A.C TRIATHLON MV4 22
667 03:04:53 1759 BOURGOIN PIERRE MS3 125
7 02:17:41 253 BOURLET Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS3 2
31 02:28:25 1725 BOUTEILLER Thomas POISSY TRIATHLON MS4 5
1372 188 04:02:20 65 BOUTELLIER Stéphanie LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FV3 5
690 03:05:52 732 BOUTON Jean-francois MV4 24
741 03:08:04 352 BOUVRY Marc GOST MV3 49
994 03:20:52 1280 BOUYGUES Adrien MS2 177
448 02:54:59 1403 BOUZIN Ewen MS3 82
251 02:45:35 585 BOY Sebastien TRINOSAURE MV1 23
838 03:12:07 831 BRACHAIS Nicolas MV3 59
8 02:18:35 421 BRAULT Gaetan MEUDON TRIATHLON MS2 4
167 02:41:01 1548 BREARD Jean charles MS4 26
1178 138 03:32:52 856 BREBION Valerie FV3 2
441 02:54:48 744 BREHANT Maxime MJU 6
315 02:48:32 149 BRETAIRE Etienne RENNES TRIATHLON MS1 22
1163 03:31:39 201 BRICHORY Uriel MV1 111
327 02:49:12 774 BRIL Benjamin MS4 54
285 02:47:16 466 BRIQUEMONT Ludovic POISSY TRIATHLON MV1 27
1091 115 03:26:37 1764 BRISSON CAPUCINE FS3 20
456 02:55:29 1606 BRISVILLE Mathieu MS1 32
929 03:17:04 1042 BROSSARD Nicolas MV2 92
1299 165 03:46:04 1064 BRUN Gabrielle FV2 12
1306 166 03:47:05 104 BRUNEL Marie-astrid LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FS4 16
205 02:43:12 475 BRUNET Renaud PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON MS4 35
752 03:08:33 905 BRUNO Guillaume MS2 142
790 03:10:10 920 BRUNO Romain MS2 155
1188 03:33:23 1303 BUCHET Laurent MV2 116
464 02:55:55 1117 BUIS Baptiste MS2 116
835 03:12:03 107 BUJOTZEK Valentin LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS2 160
1251 03:40:09 837 BULLOT Aurelien MV1 124
1294 03:45:19 1046 BUREY Alain MV5 24
1192 03:34:00 993 BUREY Julien MS4 177
1186 03:33:20 715 BUREY Martin MS3 202
880 03:14:30 1413 BURGOS Cédric MS2 164
631 03:03:23 1296 BURRUS Melchior MS2 128
680 03:05:31 1168 CABANES Valentin MS3 127
1391 196 04:07:28 1362 CADET Marie FS4 20
144 02:39:01 1438 CAILLÉ Théo MS3 25
610 03:02:14 1159 CALVEZ Thierry MV3 37
4 02:14:33 17 CAMARD Solly ANTIBES TRIATHLON MS2 2
841 74 03:12:13 266 CAMELIERE Lucie CAEN TRIATHLON FS4 5
1043 03:23:50 119 CAMUS Michael MV3 76
1161 03:31:34 741 CANDELIER Patrice MV3 82
176 02:41:33 487 CAPELLE Clément RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS2 60
224 02:44:16 539 CARAYON Guillaume TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON MS4 38
1295 03:45:39 1734 CARDINAEL Thierry MV4 58
612 03:02:26 1736 CARLIER Francois LILLE TRIATHLON MV4 20
1340 177 03:54:16 1404 CARLIER Lucile FS3 36
512 02:58:08 1356 CARNET Thibaud MS3 98
539 02:59:10 542 CARPENTIER Laurent TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN MV3 31
854 03:13:12 159 CASSEGRAIN Hector MS3 150
907 03:15:51 156 CASSEGRAIN Jean MV4 31
85 02:34:01 26 CASTAGNOS Nicolas MS3 16
1173 135 03:32:29 636 CATALA Bérénice VERSAILLES TRIATHLON FV2 11
468 02:56:11 1538 CATALAN Jimmy MS3 89
264 02:46:10 1452 CAUDAL Jean-vincent MS4 45
559 02:59:59 527 CAUDAMINE Laurent STADE FRANCAIS MS4 88
171 02:41:11 125 CAUDRON Alexandre MV1 14
627 49 03:03:11 359 CAUMONT Marine H.A.C TRIATHLON FS4 3
351 02:50:22 788 CAZAURANG Jean-philippe MV1 40
296 17 02:47:49 249 CAZIER Chloe BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON FS1 4
249 02:45:31 410 CAZIN Lucas LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON MS2 73
1205 03:35:35 737 CERQUEIRA Sebastien MV1 115
1127 03:28:30 1255 CESARI Leonard MS2 189
1155 03:30:58 115 CHABANEL Christophe MV2 115
1064 109 03:25:03 1628 CHAINEAU Typhaine FS3 19
762 03:08:52 385 CHAIX Leonard ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 146
217 02:43:53 620 CHAMBRUN Maxence VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MS2 64
724 03:07:26 765 CHANDOU Adrien MV1 73
980 03:20:06 1508 CHANTREUIL David MV3 73
1374 190 04:02:25 1540 CHANTREUIL Delphine FV2 17
435 02:54:38 1564 CHAPERON Clément MS2 112
1307 167 03:47:10 784 CHARBONNIER Jade FS1 20
517 02:58:23 116 CHARLES Vivien MV1 56
135 02:38:31 1402 CHARNI Damien MS3 24
881 03:14:33 1537 CHARRON Laurent MV5 9
279 02:46:51 396 CHASSAGNE Valentin LES MANCHOTS DU TRIATHLON MS2 80
763 03:08:52 395 CHASSARD Yann LES MANCHOTS DU TRIATHLON MV3 50
133 02:38:22 596 CHASTAGNER David TUVB TRIATHLON MV2 6
939 89 03:17:31 318 CHATIN Aliénor COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON FS2 37
1274 03:42:40 39 CHAUMEIL Jean-christophe MS2 207
213 02:43:44 1342 CHAUQUET Romain MV2 18
444 02:54:52 1129 CHAUSSÉ Nicolas MS3 81
145 02:39:06 451 CHAUSSIN Pierre PARIS SPORT CLUB MS3 26
1068 03:25:15 1008 CHAUVEAU Gerald MV1 100
141 3 02:38:46 1270 CHAZALET Chloé FS2 2
1293 163 03:45:18 1720 CHEGUILLAUME Elodie FS4 15
284 02:47:15 501 CHERCHARI Rahmani S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON MV2 21
548 02:59:28 19 CHERRUAULT Teddy SAINT LO TRIATHLON MV1 58
182 02:41:59 325 CHEVAL Antoine DASSAULT SPORTS MS1 17
928 03:17:03 1045 CHEVALIER Laurent MV3 67
893 81 03:15:12 1123 CHIDAINE Anne-laure FS2 35
1398 04:13:07 1442 CHRETIEN Romaric MV2 132
572 03:00:32 1624 CHRISTIN Matthieu MJU 7
1082 03:26:02 1285 CHRISTOFIDES Pierre etienne LA SAINT MANDEENNE TRIATHLON MS3 188
834 03:12:00 241 CHRISTOPHE Maman ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV2 81
1241 03:38:51 683 CHRISTOPHE Rihal MV1 122
749 66 03:08:21 1636 CHUBERRE Léane FS1 12
1333 03:53:07 1103 CIRON Bertrand MS3 224
735 03:07:53 1029 CIVEL François-thibaud MS1 57
858 03:13:30 245 CLAIRE Jean-philippe BEAUMONT TRIATHLON MV2 84
467 02:56:06 591 CLAUDET Vincent TRINOSAURE MV3 23
437 02:54:42 1478 CLAYTON Matthew MV3 21
196 02:42:40 30 CLEMENTE João MS3 35
338 22 02:49:45 250 CLUZEL Perrine BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON FS2 15
1197 03:34:41 349 COCHET Benoit EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON MV2 117
310 02:48:27 1314 COELHO Eusebio MS3 55
845 03:12:30 135 COGNARD Manuel DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 82
869 03:14:07 858 COGREL Nathanael MS3 155
664 03:04:47 1674 COHET Anthony MS3 124
662 03:04:42 1710 COINTOT Jérôme MV1 68
183 02:42:05 990 COISY Cyril MV1 16
1331 03:52:02 802 COLBOC Thomas MS4 187
274 02:46:33 1440 COLLAS Baptiste MS4 47
325 02:49:01 473 COLLET Aurelien POISSY TRIATHLON MS3 56
240 7 02:44:53 21 COLLET Linda FS2 6
35 02:29:02 1739 COLLET Prosper LE MANS TRIATHLON MS3 8
494 02:57:07 1005 COLLETTE Nicolas MS3 93
482 02:56:30 293 COLLIN Cédric CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MS4 77
872 03:14:16 1719 COMMIN François xavier MV2 87
203 02:43:10 459 COMPARAT Daniel PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB MV3 9
989 03:20:30 290 CONSTANT Nicolas CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MV5 12
480 02:56:25 376 CONTANT Jerome ISSY TRIATHLON MS4 76
1313 03:47:55 511 COQUATRIX Edouard SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION MS2 212
341 02:49:52 829 CORCORAN Dylan MS1 24
985 95 03:20:16 60 CORDIER Virginie LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FV2 4
3 02:13:39 423 CORNEVIN Xavier MEUDON TRIATHLON MS3 1
424 02:54:15 1373 CORNU Alexandre MS3 78
1203 03:35:20 1455 CORRE Erwan MS2 197
114 02:37:07 255 CORRUBLE Robin BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON MS2 42
1207 144 03:35:55 440 CORTICCHIATO DE SOUZA Laetitia NATIXIS TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE FV3 3
300 02:47:53 480 COSTARD Corentin RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS2 85
668 53 03:04:56 371 COSTE Morgane HALLUIN TRIATHLON FS3 9
71 02:33:14 549 COTINEAU Benjamin TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES MS4 13
1349 03:55:47 1302 COTTIN Antoine MS3 226
314 02:48:31 1604 COTTINEAU Maxime MS2 88
137 02:38:34 467 COUDRAY Olivier POISSY TRIATHLON MS2 51
32 02:28:46 139 COUPEY Mathis DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MJU 1
53 02:31:18 1172 COUREL Arthur MS1 6
926 03:17:00 1427 COUTURE Guillaume MV2 91
55 02:31:51 1677 CRECY Octave MS1 7
1228 03:37:54 899 CREMARENCO Cosmin MV1 119
111 02:36:48 1599 CREPELLE Barthélémy MS2 40
1022 03:22:34 317 CROSETTI Mathieu COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MS2 180
567 03:00:13 809 CUDORGE Stéphane MV1 60
415 02:53:42 20 CULLERON Frederic MV4 9
57 02:31:53 1723 CUVELIER Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON MV1 2
462 02:55:39 1460 DA COSTA Morgan MS3 87
1029 03:23:23 329 DA SILVA Philippe DRANCY TRIATHLON MV3 75
493 02:56:58 619 DA SILVA Vincent VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MS4 80
942 03:17:42 1679 DABAS Wallerand MS3 169
649 03:04:16 1737 DAGOUBERT Eric E.S.M. GONFREVILL... MV5 5
331 02:49:21 54 DAGRON Sébastien MV3 16
1172 134 03:32:28 648 DAHAN Mireille YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON FV2 10
442 02:54:49 361 DAIGUE Emilien H.A.C TRIATHLON MS2 114
606 03:02:00 1211 DALIGAULT Simon MS3 112
1199 03:34:59 195 DALLEMAGNE Ugo LILLE TRIATHLON MS3 204
335 21 02:49:41 559 DAMOTA Angelina TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS FS2 14
1072 03:25:35 1019 DANCOISNE Simon MS4 159
1266 03:41:52 40 DANJEAN Frédéric MS4 182
260 02:45:59 96 DANTI Yan LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 50
933 03:17:10 1241 DARIMONT Pierre-henri MS1 71
473 02:56:17 726 DAUDEY Adrien MS3 90
609 03:02:09 315 DAUDIER DE CASSINI Eric COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER MV5 4
1308 03:47:14 1334 DAVID Adrien MS2 211
730 03:07:46 248 DAVID Jérémy BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS3 134
704 03:06:23 1434 DAVID Louis MS3 131
538 02:59:09 1079 DAVID Pascal MV4 14
1181 03:33:02 383 DAVIER Alexandre ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 192
796 03:10:29 1375 DE BOISSÉSON Benoît MS1 63
376 02:51:49 1554 DE BUHAN Fabrice MS4 62
1139 03:29:42 1088 DE CASTET Jehan MV2 114
30 02:28:22 232 DE CASTILLA Pablo ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MS3 7
384 02:52:22 1360 DE GOUSSENCOURT David MS2 100
1305 03:47:00 1550 DE LA POIX DE FREMINVILLE Thib... MS4 185
810 03:11:11 1176 DE LACHEVROTIERE Bastien MS4 117
226 02:44:25 972 DE LARAMBERGUE Pierre MS3 42
87 02:34:15 106 DE LAVALETTE Mathieu LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS4 16
811 03:11:12 785 DE LONGVILLIERS Nicolas MS4 118
1096 03:26:45 953 DE MACEDO Thomas MS1 79
547 02:59:24 1641 DE MARCELLUS Guillaume MV4 16
1095 03:26:39 976 DE MARNIX Paul MS3 191
860 78 03:13:31 622 DE MATOS BRANCO Ines isabel VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON FV1 8
211 02:43:35 789 DE MENIBUS Thibault MV1 19
117 02:37:24 1629 DE MONVALLIER Loys MV1 11
545 02:59:22 1201 DE NASCIMENTO MARTINS Adilson MS3 103
1065 03:25:07 1013 DE PRESSIGNY César MS2 182
1402 04:20:51 1014 DE PRESSIGNY Renaud MV5 27
1137 03:29:38 1353 DE SAINT SIMON Thibault MV1 109
152 02:40:01 439 DE SOUZA Paulo NATIXIS TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE MV3 3
918 03:16:36 1717 DE WILJES Francois MS4 134
1009 03:21:51 49 DEBEAUPTE Thomas MS4 150
1071 03:25:24 161 DEBRIS Marceau MS2 183
21 02:25:18 198 DECATOIRE Marc CAEN TRIATHLON MS4 3
1388 195 04:06:22 1057 DEFRAEYE Jeanne FS3 40
1012 99 03:22:03 1127 DEFRANCE Hortense FS1 15
1225 03:37:43 779 DEGAND Arthur MS3 205
961 93 03:18:30 268 DEGOUMOIS Alice CAEN TRIATHLON FS4 8
1375 04:02:49 1098 DEGOUMOIS Philippe MV6 4
1400 04:15:29 1642 DEGUET Yann MV4 70
1088 03:26:32 1585 DELABY Laurent MV1 102
70 02:33:11 105 DELAFOSSE Thomas LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS4 12
981 03:20:08 269 DELAHAIE Jérémy CAEN TRIATHLON MV2 99
1286 03:44:11 1388 DELAHOUSSE Clément MS1 84
688 03:05:43 1337 DELALÉ Charles MS4 103
238 02:44:51 507 DELAPART André SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV3 11
1001 03:21:16 493 DELATTRE François RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS4 148
227 02:44:27 1039 DELAVAL Bastien MV1 20
852 03:13:11 700 DELECROIX Antoine MS3 149
719 03:07:11 917 DELECROIX Nicolas MS4 108
1319 171 03:49:21 478 DELESTRADE Isabelle RED STAR CLUB CHA... FV2 13
409 02:53:30 847 DELETANG Jerome MV2 29
1310 03:47:22 735 DELHOMME Thierry MV4 62
1236 03:38:32 977 DELMAIRE Clément MS3 207
447 02:54:55 980 DELOUVRIER Louis-victor MS4 71
830 03:11:52 252 DELVILLE Jeremy BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS3 148
714 03:07:02 1536 DEMAEGDT Thomas MS2 141
1046 105 03:23:59 1099 DEMARE Laurie FS2 43
479 02:56:25 1138 DEMENAT Théophile MS1 33
81 02:33:46 637 DEMOLINIS Leo VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MS2 31
1168 03:32:04 1543 DEMY Mathieu MV3 84
61 02:32:12 640 DENIS Axel VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MS2 25
508 02:57:55 1449 DENNETIÈRE Thomas MS1 34
793 03:10:26 969 DENOUAL Arnaud MV2 75
1115 03:28:02 1204 DEPIROU Martin MS3 194
532 02:58:55 758 DEPOIX Cyril MS3 101
1123 03:28:24 31 DERAM Guillaume MS4 170
964 03:18:52 375 DERBYSHIRE Justin ISSY TRIATHLON MV2 95
344 02:49:54 1692 DERDER Steve DB COACHING TRIATHLON MS4 60
1304 03:47:00 1161 DERUYTER Audren MV2 123
377 02:51:52 1330 DERVILLE Hilaire MS2 98
571 03:00:24 1371 DES COURTIS Josselin MS4 90
1017 03:22:20 1763 DESBONNETS ERIC MV4 36
1263 03:41:40 1345 DESDIONS Thibault MS3 210
978 03:19:35 692 DESMEDT Baptiste MS4 146
1347 180 03:55:17 336 DESSALINS Stephanie E.C. SARTROUVILLE FV2 15
1201 143 03:35:14 523 DESSANE Emma STADE FRANCAIS FS2 55
732 03:07:51 826 DETHOOR Thomas MS4 109
65 02:32:48 320 DEULEY Charles COUTANCES TRIATHLON MS4 10
452 29 02:55:07 659 DEVISSE Justine WILD TEAM TRIATHLON FV1 2
1289 03:44:19 1382 DHAINAUT Florian MS3 216
1390 04:06:34 1579 DIAZ Christophe MV4 69
898 03:15:24 851 DIEUDONNE Julien MS3 161
1312 03:47:54 912 DILLIES Luc MV5 25
247 02:45:25 418 DORO Enguerrand MBDA TRIATHLON MS2 72
624 03:03:05 528 DORO Jean-luc STADE FRANCAIS MV4 21
614 03:02:42 1025 DOUET Hubert MV3 38
1061 108 03:24:57 1006 DOUGUET Emma FS1 17
734 03:07:52 1274 DOUTRE Guillaume MS3 135
450 02:54:59 386 DOYEN Emmanuel ISSY TRIATHLON MS3 83
347 02:50:03 126 DOYHAMBOURE Teddy DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MS3 59
717 59 03:07:08 1223 DRAGIC Miléna FS1 10
744 03:08:09 324 DREUX Denis CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON MV4 26
486 02:56:44 1598 DRIEUX Damien MS4 78
781 03:09:41 456 DROUET Hippolyte PARIS SPORT CLUB MS3 143
342 02:49:53 215 DROUSSENT Jordan A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MS3 57
276 14 02:46:47 497 DUBOCQUET Elisa ROUEN TRIATHLON FS1 3
722 03:07:16 1577 DUBOCQUET Franck MV3 46
666 03:04:51 1175 DUBOE Tony MS4 100
1049 03:24:04 1292 DUBOIS Alexandre MS1 77
1144 03:30:05 1032 DUBOIS Patrice MS4 173
577 03:00:43 577 DUBUC OLLIVIER Thomas TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV2 51
1100 03:27:01 1134 DUCHASSIN Hugo MV1 103
740 03:07:58 1714 DUCHÊNE Robin MS1 58
1404 04:31:07 1439 DUCHENE Xavier MV1 136
586 03:01:09 533 DUCROQUET Samuel STADE FRANCAIS MS4 93
180 02:41:45 192 DUCY Jean-loup LILLE TRIATHLON MS3 32
500 02:57:27 878 DUFOUR Maxime TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE MS3 96
669 54 03:04:57 494 DUHAMEL Elise ROUEN TRIATHLON FS3 10
780 03:09:37 1206 DUMARSKI Théo MS3 142
562 40 03:00:05 489 DUMAS Elise RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FS2 23
429 02:54:24 1463 DUMONT Kevin TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MS3 80
407 02:53:27 128 DUMONT Matthis DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MS1 29
124 02:37:53 832 DUPONT Baptiste MS2 46
1224 03:37:39 853 DUPONT Clément MV2 120
650 03:04:16 1567 DUPONT François MS2 131
511 02:58:05 1418 DUPUIS Alexandre MS1 35
850 03:12:59 1071 DURA Stanislas MS1 66
353 02:50:26 1695 DURAND Axel MS2 93
373 02:51:31 226 DURAND Herve AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON MV3 19
679 03:05:27 862 DURAND Sebastien MS4 102
257 02:45:53 1675 DURAND Thibault MS2 76
613 03:02:30 1571 DURAND Thibault MS2 127
164 02:40:51 1151 DUSEHU Loïc MS2 57
619 03:02:49 218 DUVAL Maxence A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON MJU 8
848 03:12:52 217 DUVAL Stéphane A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON MV3 62
1327 03:51:13 582 DUVAL Vincent BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV4 64
957 03:18:13 1448 DUYCK Aimé MS1 72
590 03:01:13 1471 DVORAK Andrej MV3 35
527 02:58:43 560 ECKERT Francois TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MV3 29
1034 03:23:34 1639 EL AREF Alae eddine MS4 154
637 03:03:44 1721 EL KODADI Yassine MS4 97
1287 03:44:11 1678 EL ZAYAT Omar MS4 184
1238 154 03:38:44 916 ELDIN Melanie FS4 12
173 02:41:21 721 ELIARD Philippe MV3 5
268 11 02:46:23 658 ELKAIM Rebecca FS2 9
727 63 03:07:34 1615 EMBOULAS Juliette FS2 28
1112 03:27:50 670 ENGRY Michel MV1 105
1227 03:37:49 805 EPSZTEIN Thomas MV1 118
573 03:00:35 259 ESNEE Pierre CAEN TRIATHLON MV4 18
566 03:00:12 47 ETASSE Vincent LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE MV3 33
86 02:34:04 1170 ETIENNE Romain MS2 33
278 02:46:49 693 ETOILE Carl MV1 26
466 02:56:03 1491 ETTORI Vincent MV1 51
101 02:35:34 1732 EUDE Joceran USCCAEN TRIATHLON MS4 18
420 02:54:03 170 EUDE Joceran USCCAEN TRIATHLON MS4 67
1381 04:04:27 838 EURIEULT Brice MV1 133
1159 03:31:25 545 EVENOU Gilbert TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV5 19
968 03:19:09 1003 EVRARD Jeremy MS4 142
282 15 02:47:05 388 EYSSARTIER Camille LA SAINT MANDEENNE TRIATHLON FS2 11
400 02:53:14 1324 FABIE Vincent STADE FRANCAIS MV1 44
1040 03:23:45 1141 FABRE Aurélien MS2 181
990 03:20:37 1680 FAGUET Thomas MS1 75
414 02:53:41 547 FARINEAU Gilles TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY MV2 30
534 02:58:56 1263 FAUCONNET Olivier MS2 120
332 20 02:49:21 274 FAUVEL Claire-emilie CAEN TRIATHLON FS2 13
234 02:44:41 38 FAVENNEC Erwan MS4 43
969 03:19:10 880 FERET Frédéric MV2 97
1089 03:26:32 1522 FERGUSON Yann MS2 186
1134 03:29:09 975 FERNANDEZ MOTA Baptiste MS3 195
1177 137 03:32:51 61 FERON Lea LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FS2 53
873 03:14:17 1393 FÉRON Thomas MS4 127
431 02:54:29 1265 FERRARI Benjamin MS1 30
684 03:05:38 212 FERRE Maxime MS2 135
1026 03:23:08 1043 FERREIRA Alexandre MS3 181
336 02:49:44 1415 FESSARD Rudy MV1 37
50 02:31:05 1740 FESSELER Fabian CAEN TRIATHLON MS2 21
149 02:39:32 1187 FEVRIER Christopher MS2 55
163 02:40:49 263 FIHMI Mehdi CAEN TRIATHLON MV1 13
60 02:32:11 81 FLEURY Jeremy LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS2 24
172 02:41:16 1706 FLIPO Antoine MS3 31
654 03:04:25 1074 FLIPO Jean MS1 53
1399 04:15:12 1246 FOLLEAT Loic MS3 229
522 36 02:58:28 679 FOLLIGUET Marion FS2 21
1366 04:00:46 1696 FONDEUR David MV1 132
849 03:12:59 1685 FONTAINE Sébastien BDN TRIATHLON MV2 83
1352 181 03:56:45 1136 FONTANINI Céline FS3 37
390 02:52:39 631 FONTREL Kevin VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MS2 101
917 03:16:34 323 FORESTIER Joel CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON MV4 32
908 83 03:15:58 1539 FORET Ophélie FS4 7
319 02:48:44 807 FORTIER Frederic MV1 34
787 03:09:58 623 FOSCHIANI Laurent VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV3 52
1239 03:38:46 882 FOSSAT Sami MS2 202
558 02:59:59 469 FOUBERT Sébastien POISSY TRIATHLON MV2 48
112 02:36:55 1289 FOUCAULT Quentin MS2 41
765 03:08:58 443 FOUCHE Fabien ODTRIATHLON MV1 77
1062 03:25:00 1011 FOUGERON Aymeric MS1 78
153 02:40:04 649 FOULOGNE Julien YVETOT TRIATHLON MS3 27
578 03:00:47 1050 FOURNEL Valentin MS4 91
885 03:14:48 1320 FOURNIER Baptiste MS4 129
901 03:15:26 262 FOURNIER Sylvain CAEN TRIATHLON MS3 163
239 02:44:52 1683 FRANCOISE Damien MS4 44
76 02:33:34 1207 FRAPART Paul MS1 8
754 67 03:08:39 258 FRECHON Elodie CA VILLENAVE D OR... FS4 4
653 03:04:24 1212 FRÉDÉRIC Durel MV2 57
598 03:01:30 393 FREY Gabriel LES LIONS TRIATHLON MS3 110
951 03:17:57 781 GACHE Romain MS2 172
1170 03:32:19 1010 GACHIGNARD Frédéric MV1 112
556 02:59:53 1534 GACOIN Paul MS1 41
391 02:52:47 200 GAHERY Christophe USCCAEN TRIATHLON MV3 20
396 02:53:03 326 GAIE Fabien DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE MS3 73
605 46 03:01:58 207 GAINVILLE Laëtitia FS2 24
815 03:11:19 1654 GAL Jean yves MV3 56
305 02:48:14 1625 GALLAND Matthieu MS2 86
582 03:00:49 350 GAMIETTE Julien EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 92
1107 118 03:27:32 1657 GANCE Perrine FS3 21
565 03:00:09 1689 GAOUA Smail MV1 59
109 02:36:34 199 GARANDEAU Adrien PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 MS4 19
1185 140 03:33:17 242 GARBINI Sara ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT FV1 13
1229 151 03:37:54 1400 GARCIA Sophie FS3 30
952 03:18:01 997 GARCIA Victor MS4 139
1383 04:05:14 1119 GARNIER Frédéric MV1 134
1365 04:00:40 1694 GARTNER Eran MV4 66
291 02:47:40 129 GASNIER Laurent DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MS4 49
1215 149 03:36:43 1761 GASPERINI MARION FS3 28
1051 03:24:06 1414 GASSMANN Michel MS4 155
1204 03:35:27 169 GASTEBOIS Patrice MV2 118
1033 103 03:23:33 185 GAUDIN Stéphanie FS4 10
356 02:50:35 193 GAUDUIN Samuel LILLE TRIATHLON MS3 63
98 02:35:19 328 GAULIER Benoit DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV5 1
1282 03:43:24 183 GAULTIER Pierre TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MS2 209
914 03:16:29 513 GAUNON Jean-philippe SENART SAVIGNY TR... MV1 87
465 02:56:01 176 GAUTHEY NICOLAS Eros MV3 22
294 02:47:49 884 GAUTHIER Guillaume MS3 54
584 03:00:57 1115 GAUTHIER Ronald MV2 52
179 02:41:40 614 GAUTIER Dany USMVIRE TRIATHLON MV2 12
82 02:33:49 1369 GAUTIER Quentin MS2 32
126 02:37:58 1511 GBELIDJI Florent MS2 47
808 03:11:06 1613 GEIGER Nicolas MS2 157
596 03:01:22 1228 GELINEAU Clément MS1 46
1184 03:33:10 868 GELISE Marc MV3 85
1032 102 03:23:33 1384 GENDREAU Agathe FS2 42
1004 97 03:21:33 461 GENERALI Marie PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB FS1 14
977 03:19:27 1232 GENESTAR Thomas MS4 145
290 02:47:26 536 GENIN Thomas T.N.T. EZANVILLE MS4 48
759 03:08:46 1327 GENTY Stanislas MS3 137
51 02:31:05 960 GEORGES Fabien TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON MS4 6
1020 03:22:28 1437 GERARD Nicolas MS3 180
616 03:02:48 669 GERBIER Yves MS3 114
896 03:15:18 1760 GERIN VICTOR MS1 70
47 02:30:44 1116 GERMAIN DE MONTAUZAN Gregoire MA PLANETE BLEUE MS3 12
975 03:19:27 1474 GERMAIN Eric MV3 72
140 02:38:39 265 GEROUARD Jean-emmanuel CAEN TRIATHLON MV2 8
855 03:13:15 1470 GERVAIS Aurélien MS3 151
349 02:50:20 203 GHISLAIN Ghislain MV1 39
655 03:04:25 680 GIACOVELLI Sonny MS4 99
1234 03:38:29 1633 GIANNESINI Jean-christophe MV1 121
1219 150 03:37:10 99 GIL Noemie LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FS3 29
767 03:09:10 1332 GILART DE KERANFLEC'H Brieuc MS2 147
1030 101 03:23:26 1049 GILER FOURNEL Natacha FS4 9
1008 03:21:51 778 GILGERT Guillaume MS2 178
168 02:41:05 724 GILGERT Kevin MS3 30
853 03:13:12 1352 GILGERT Philippe MV5 8
825 03:11:37 797 GILLOT Axel MS4 120
64 02:32:47 358 GIRARD Arnaud H.A.C TRIATHLON MV1 4
1124 122 03:28:28 1447 GIRARDOT Juliette FS1 19
677 03:05:22 1518 GIRAULT Daniel MS2 134
207 02:43:17 1184 GIROT Quentin MS3 38
1277 159 03:43:00 516 GOBAUT Charlotte STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON FS2 58
761 03:08:51 701 GODEMENT Nicolas MS2 145
175 02:41:28 567 GOFFRE Pierrick TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MV1 15
1265 03:41:45 1130 GOLDMAN Antoine MS1 83
469 02:56:12 1475 GOLL Alain MV3 24
1083 03:26:08 1411 GORICHON Romain MS3 189
443 27 02:54:51 970 GOSSELIN Alice FS3 3
43 02:30:23 41 GOSSELIN Benoit CAEN TRIATHLON MV3 1
1002 03:21:26 731 GOUPIL Arthur MS3 178
354 02:50:27 816 GOURDEN Benoit MV1 41
685 03:05:41 1459 GOURIO Yann MS2 136
1397 199 04:11:13 364 GRANGERE Coline H.A.C TRIATHLON FS1 23
348 02:50:18 1500 GRANSEIGNE Léo MS3 60
954 03:18:09 597 GREDAT Jérémy TUVB TRIATHLON MS4 141
216 02:43:49 85 GREGOIRE Antoine NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON MS3 40
859 03:13:31 908 GRELIER Matthieu MS3 153
1271 158 03:42:28 1190 GRENIER Maud FS3 33
242 02:45:09 1708 GRESLEBIN Thomas MS3 45
288 02:47:23 1462 GRESSIER Antoine MV1 28
891 03:15:04 728 GRIFFITHS Daniel MS4 131
1052 03:24:07 1009 GRIVEL Jean-marc MV2 106
564 03:00:07 759 GROJEAN Thomas MS4 89
1006 03:21:38 1408 GROSCOL Yves CAEN TRIATHLON MV1 93
263 02:46:06 264 GROSSIN Emilien CAEN TRIATHLON MS2 77
958 92 03:18:16 1370 GROUSSARD Ophélie FS2 39
329 02:49:17 458 GRUYER Mathieu PARIS SPORT CLUB MS4 55
758 03:08:45 1669 GUEDET Félix MS2 144
712 58 03:06:47 1251 GUEGNAUD Valeska FS2 27
388 02:52:37 225 GUEPRATTE Bertrand AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON MV4 8
945 03:17:45 1688 GUILLEM Bruno MV3 69
973 03:19:25 292 GUILLEMAUD Erwan CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MS4 144
663 03:04:45 1456 GUILLEMET Julien MS3 123
261 10 02:46:00 1093 GUILLEMOT Caroline FS2 8
1233 152 03:38:28 1515 GUILLET Adèle FS3 31
1117 03:28:13 902 GUILLET Arnaud MV1 108
1162 03:31:36 1716 GUILLET Augustin VELIZY TRIATHLON MS3 197
597 03:01:23 1082 GUILLON Nicolas MS4 94
41 02:30:12 607 GUILLOT Clément US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MS2 18
1130 03:28:37 1597 GUILLOT Jean-baptiste MV4 46
1147 128 03:30:22 1596 GUILLOT Séverine FV4 3
1403 201 04:29:06 629 GUILLOTIN Armelle FV2 18
471 02:56:15 1317 GUILLOUET Célestin MS4 74
445 02:54:53 306 GUIMARD Patrice CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MV2 33
1028 03:23:23 151 GUINTRAND Pierre ANTONY TRIATHLON MV4 38
721 03:07:15 1436 GUISLAIN Xavier MV1 72
1270 03:42:26 1435 GUISON Alexis MS3 212
621 48 03:03:00 572 GUYOT Chloe TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG FS2 25
366 02:51:14 1354 GUYOT Louis MV3 18
1209 146 03:36:12 844 HAAS Mariana FS4 11
93 02:35:08 713 HAGUENAUER Dimitri MS3 18
228 02:44:27 1446 HAGUET Guilhem MS1 18
1223 03:37:21 1341 HALABURA Nicolas MS4 179
1099 03:26:59 652 HALB Benjamin MV2 109
555 02:59:49 639 HAMEURY Gilles VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV3 32
131 02:38:15 1249 HAMON Charles MS3 23
416 02:53:49 153 HAMON Florian ANTONY TRIATHLON MV1 48
199 02:42:50 22 HAMON Jf NACRE TRIATHLON MV2 16
575 03:00:38 59 HAMON Julien LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV1 61
225 02:44:17 303 HANQUIEZ Julien CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MS4 39
490 32 02:56:53 357 HARDY Justine GRANVILLE TRIATHLON FS3 5
661 03:04:42 1355 HAROU Baudouin MS2 132
743 03:08:07 1593 HARREGUY Florian MS1 59
976 03:19:27 321 HASSELVENDER Bruno CSE DASSAULT SYSTEMES MV5 11
1087 03:26:22 1259 HATTON Matthew MV1 101
910 03:16:05 687 HAUSER Lionel MS3 166
1323 03:50:13 626 HAUTEMAYOU David VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV3 92
1355 03:57:17 1101 HAYAT Laurent MV2 127
1035 03:23:35 540 HAYS Eric TEAMHEUBI MV4 39
1190 03:33:43 1651 HEBERT Clément MJU 12
371 02:51:29 534 HEBERT Pascal MILLY TRIATHLON MV4 7
333 02:49:26 1376 HEBRI Mehdi MS4 57
705 03:06:26 314 HEDEN Loïc COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER MV2 66
96 2 02:35:17 10 HELAINE Suzy CAEN TRIATHLON FS2 1
537 02:59:05 941 HELENE Nicolas MS3 102
1378 04:03:45 1750 HENNIG ALEXANDRA MS3 228
1230 03:38:00 915 HERCOT Gerard MV4 53
1212 03:36:19 1417 HERVE Emmanuel MV3 88
1042 03:23:48 102 HERVE Emmanuel LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV1 98
476 02:56:22 1652 HERVE Gyr MV5 3
1370 04:02:14 1097 HESLOUIN Matthieu MV3 96
995 03:20:57 1047 HESSEL Sébastien MS4 147
903 03:15:28 968 HILLER David MS4 133
905 03:15:29 1707 HOCEDEZ Justin MS3 164
1246 03:39:45 1252 HOENN Frédéric MV5 20
1007 03:21:41 971 HONART Jean-françois MS4 149
842 75 03:12:18 1015 HONORÉ Charlotte FV1 7
13 02:23:32 565 HOREAU Valentin TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. MS1 3
583 03:00:52 1751 HOSEJKA HOPPENOT CYRIL MS3 108
1281 03:43:23 1142 HOTTELART Thibault MV1 128
219 02:43:57 6 HOUSSIN Baptiste DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MJU 4
36 02:29:21 272 HUE Tristan CAEN TRIATHLON MS3 9
1389 04:06:27 1731 HUON Romain MS4 191
1380 04:04:15 1331 HURAUT Alexy MS1 87
953 03:18:07 1358 HUSSENET Sébastien MS4 140
1109 03:27:37 1213 HUSSON Arnaud MS2 187
776 03:09:25 1215 HUSSON Gaëtan MS3 140
1194 03:34:14 1214 HUSSON Jerome MS4 178
192 02:42:27 592 IBRY Jerome TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON MV2 15
146 02:39:16 144 IBRY Stephane DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 9
1027 03:23:10 986 IDCZAK Damien MV1 96
622 03:03:04 749 JACOB Maxime MS3 116
819 03:11:26 1581 JACQUEL Vincent MV5 7
63 02:32:28 50 JACQUELINE Julien MV1 3
760 03:08:48 1277 JACQUET Baptiste MS4 112
1193 141 03:34:14 166 JACQUETTE Charlotte CAEN TRIATHLON FS2 54
1393 04:07:33 174 JALLOT CONSTANTIN Odin MS1 88
1407 04:36:43 173 JALLOT PHILIPPE Philou MV5 28
696 03:06:04 1357 JAMES Steven MS3 130
436 02:54:39 1699 JAMET Benoit LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE MS4 69
103 02:35:41 776 JANCZAK Pierre-loan MS3 21
1010 03:21:53 206 JANNY Michaël MS4 151
14 02:24:21 580 JANOT Etienne TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MS1 4
392 02:52:51 924 JAUBERT-SOURY François MS3 72
259 02:45:59 1712 JEANJEAN Vincent DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE MV3 12
359 02:50:53 1072 JEANNE Benoit MV2 24
1182 03:33:08 1143 JEANNELLE Nicolas MS3 201
1362 186 03:58:40 1237 JEGOUX Emma FS2 63
877 03:14:23 1219 JEHL Alexis MS2 163
703 03:06:20 710 JEREMIE Dufour MS4 107
1332 03:52:59 1328 JOAB-CORNU Bertrand MS3 223
1361 03:58:07 926 JOLAIN Christophe MS3 227
134 02:38:23 384 JOLIMOY Octave ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 50
42 02:30:18 483 JOLIVET Paul RENNES TRIATHLON MS2 19
623 03:03:05 939 JORON Thomas MS1 50
1174 03:32:30 1363 JOUAN Pierre MS3 199
937 88 03:17:24 1038 JOULIN Julie FS2 36
966 03:19:04 1752 JOUVE BASTIEN MS3 174
1256 03:40:38 1650 JUCHTMANS Pierre MV5 22
646 03:04:11 1656 KADEN Nicolas MS3 120
1120 121 03:28:18 1486 KARAJ Eleïssa FS2 48
1126 03:28:29 1640 KAROUATI Aladin MV2 111
1013 03:22:06 1612 KAROUATI Marouane MV2 103
100 02:35:30 1563 KARRAS Paul MS1 11
1260 03:41:33 949 KATZ Victor MV4 55
250 02:45:31 1445 KERANGOFF Edouard MV1 22
197 02:42:42 1578 KERBOUL Florent MS4 34
536 02:59:02 76 KERJEAN Antoine LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV3 30
589 43 03:01:11 75 KERJEAN Nathalie LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FV3 1
1103 117 03:27:10 330 KERSALE LEQUIN Florence E.C. SARTROUVILLE FV5 1
554 02:59:47 579 KERVELLA Sebastien TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MS3 105
1235 03:38:30 1247 KERVELLEC Maxime MS3 206
1000 03:21:13 907 KHACHENI Youssef MV2 102
748 03:08:18 982 KHALDI Karim MV5 6
1315 03:48:02 1621 KHOURY Vincent MS3 221
184 02:42:05 233 KIEFER Adrien ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV3 6
1345 179 03:55:11 1081 KISS Emmanuelle FS4 17
996 03:20:58 1485 KOPEL Luc MS3 177
389 02:52:37 138 KRAFT Jérôme DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV1 43
585 03:01:00 1753 KRIKKE JELLE MS3 109
1250 03:40:06 948 KRYCHOWSKI Yann MV3 89
1175 03:32:38 1264 KUBASZKIEWICZ Jérôme MS3 200
1153 131 03:30:53 843 LACOENTRE Julien FV2 9
770 03:09:18 799 LACOMBE Arnaud MS3 139
1024 03:22:55 896 LACOSTE Mathieu MS4 153
1214 03:36:32 1665 LACOURT Théo MS2 198
1018 03:22:22 1754 LAERKHOLM HANSEN CHRISTEL MS3 179
813 03:11:19 168 LAGARRIGUE Damien MV2 77
874 03:14:17 1085 LAGNEL Alexis MS3 156
245 02:45:20 1562 LAHUE Léo MS2 70
1336 175 03:53:13 839 LAIGEAU Caroline FV1 16
191 02:42:24 717 LAIGLE Aurelien MV1 17
254 02:45:47 685 LAISNÉ Victor MS2 75
102 02:35:37 413 LALANDE Jeremy MAY TRIATHLON MS3 20
340 02:49:47 1690 LALANDE Laurent MV2 23
1255 03:40:35 172 LALANNE Apollon NATIXIS TRIATHLON... MV5 21
17 02:24:40 5 LAMACHE Theophile CAEN TRIATHLON MS2 7
1157 132 03:31:01 426 LAMARRE Adele MSA TRIATHLON FS3 24
418 02:53:53 751 LAMARRE Timothée MS2 108
380 02:52:03 1575 LANDET Xavier MV2 25
121 02:37:41 791 LANDRY Christopher MV2 4
266 02:46:12 438 LANGLAIS Laurent NACRE TRIATHLON MV3 13
40 02:30:04 825 LANGLOIS Jean-christophe MV2 2
73 02:33:21 537 LANGLOIS Willy TCA EVREUX MV1 5
316 02:48:36 1279 LANGOUËT Hoël MS4 52
543 02:59:20 1062 LANGRENEY Adrien MS4 87
1025 03:22:57 24 LANNERS Laurent MV4 37
630 03:03:21 964 LANNERS William MS3 117
856 03:13:20 327 LANNES Jimmy DB COACHING TRIATHLON MS3 152
209 02:43:29 214 LANOUE Stephane A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MV3 10
6 02:15:43 409 LAPORTE Baptiste LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON MS1 1
1395 198 04:09:19 1670 LARDE Lucie FS2 66
608 03:02:08 594 LAROCHE Grégoire TUC TRIATHLON MS1 48
201 02:43:00 436 LAROCHE Philippe NACRE TRIATHLON MV3 8
715 03:07:04 863 LAROCHELLE Florian MS3 133
1060 03:24:54 485 LAROCHELLE François REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON MV4 41
169 02:41:05 1395 LARONCHE Grégory MS2 59
747 03:08:17 91 LAROUBINE Jérôme LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS4 111
904 03:15:28 146 LASNE Sebastien DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 90
817 03:11:22 25 LASSERRE Clément MS3 147
678 03:05:24 628 LASSUS Serge VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV2 59
177 02:41:34 665 LATREMOUILLE Marc MS4 28
198 02:42:49 141 LAUNAY Alexis DEAUVILLE TROUVIL... MV1 18
806 73 03:11:04 510 LAURE Laetitia SBR TEAM FV1 6
645 03:04:11 246 LAURENT Alain BEAUMONT TRIATHLON MV4 23
105 02:35:54 675 LAUTMANN François MS3 22
75 02:33:31 130 LAVERGNE Alain DEAUVILLE TROUVIL... MV4 1
28 02:28:08 133 LAVERGNE THIBAUT CAEN TRIATHLON MS2 13
1396 04:10:50 1180 LAVERNHE Sebastien MV1 135
56 02:31:53 1693 LAVIEILLE Vincent CAEN TRIATHLON MS4 8
955 03:18:12 1516 LE BRAS Tom MS2 173
446 02:54:53 1257 LE BUAN Mickael MV2 34
1232 03:38:23 1148 LE CAIN Julien MV2 121
1320 03:49:29 1135 LE CHEVALIER Julien MS4 186
317 02:48:37 1530 LE COENT Rodolphe MS2 89
148 02:39:25 432 LE COQ Philippe NACRE TRIATHLON MV5 2
287 02:47:21 322 LE CORNEC Yannick CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON MV3 15
1218 03:36:53 866 LE FLOCH Olivier MS2 201
1167 03:31:48 1122 LE FORESTIER Léopold MS2 191
603 03:01:49 1351 LE GOFF Malo MS1 47
458 02:55:31 424 LE HER Tanguy MSA TRIATHLON MS3 84
1148 03:30:31 951 LE JEANNIC Pierre MV4 47
293 02:47:46 1727 LE MAT Arnaud TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES MV1 29
924 03:16:51 1526 LE MERRER Florian MS4 136
563 03:00:06 1549 LE MERRER Géraud MS3 106
711 03:06:40 428 LE ROY Bruno MSA TRIATHLON MV3 45
19 02:25:00 310 LEBLOND Stephen COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON MS4 2
492 02:56:54 808 LECHAUGUETTE Jules MS2 119
295 02:47:49 576 LECLERC Cyril TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE MV1 30
24 02:27:22 954 LECLERC Ludovic MS4 4
579 03:00:47 1559 LECLERC Yann MS1 43
122 02:37:43 430 LECLERCQ Jérémy MYTRIBE MS1 12
1125 03:28:28 1364 LECLERE Jean emmanuel MV3 78
720 60 03:07:13 1531 LECOMTE Celia FS1 11
59 02:32:04 362 LECOMTE Martin H.A.C TRIATHLON MS2 23
1075 03:25:42 434 LECONTE Philippe NACRE TRIATHLON MV4 43
569 03:00:17 275 LECOUFLET David CAEN TRIATHLON MV2 49
774 69 03:09:23 276 LECOUFLET Virginie CAEN TRIATHLON FV1 5
289 02:47:24 1743 LECOUR GRANDMAISON LOUIS MS3 53
188 02:42:11 1726 LEFAIRE Hugo BLAIN TRIATHLON MV2 14
992 03:20:42 944 LEFEBVRE Noé MV1 91
1047 03:24:00 958 LEFEBVRE Valentin MS3 183
514 33 02:58:16 638 LEFLAMBE Amelie VERSAILLES TRIATHLON FS4 1
361 02:51:00 332 LEFRANÇOIS Nicolas E.C. SARTROUVILLE MS4 61
129 02:38:06 660 LEGENDRE Cedric MV1 12
581 42 03:00:49 344 LEGENTIL Viviane ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT FV4 1
665 52 03:04:49 601 LEGRAND Agathe U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON FS1 9
607 47 03:02:06 1080 LEGRAND Charline FS3 8
1249 03:39:54 184 LEGRAND François-xavier MS2 204
1358 03:57:36 1147 LEGRAND Sylvain MV3 94
1176 136 03:32:41 112 LEHMANN Flora TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 FS3 25
170 02:41:07 431 LELANDAIS Damien NACRE TRIATHLON MS4 27
423 02:54:14 1028 LELEUP Gregoire MS4 68
222 02:44:06 337 LELORRAIN Guillaume E.C. SARTROUVILLE MS4 37
725 03:07:29 356 LEMALLIER Guillaume GRANVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 69
1165 03:31:45 503 LEMAROIS Pascal S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON MV4 49
324 02:49:00 425 LEMASSON Léandre MSA TRIATHLON MS2 90
190 02:42:15 271 LEMELTIER Florian CAEN TRIATHLON MS4 32
792 03:10:19 615 LEMESNAGER Thibault USMVIRE TRIATHLON MS1 62
1231 03:38:09 981 LEMOINE Alexandre MV1 120
77 02:33:37 279 LEMONNIER Richard CAEN TRIATHLON MV1 7
370 02:51:29 284 LENOEL Yoni CARENTAN TRIATHLON MS3 67
116 02:37:10 462 LENOIR LECOMTE Mathis PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON MJU 3
798 03:10:31 1387 LENTREBECQ Louis MS1 64
710 03:06:32 538 LEOST Yann TCA EVREUX MV4 25
432 26 02:54:29 1464 LEPAGE Violaine STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON FS2 17
1015 03:22:16 165 LEPER Arnaud paul CS CLICHY TRIATHLON MS4 152
119 02:37:34 1660 LEPILEUR Henri MS4 21
162 02:40:49 1325 LEPOUTRE Amaury MS4 25
1136 123 03:29:35 783 LEQUIN Carole FS2 49
270 12 02:46:25 952 LERIDEAU Celia 3ATHLETE FRANCE FS2 10
884 03:14:37 1118 LEROUX Maxime MS3 159
535 37 02:58:57 455 LEROYER Mathilde PARIS SPORT CLUB FS3 6
1257 03:41:05 1245 LESAGE Romain MS3 209
648 03:04:15 123 LESCIEUX Christian MV2 56
960 03:18:29 1323 LESEIGNEUR Remy MS2 174
127 02:37:58 1422 LESEUR Brian MS1 13
110 02:36:35 1681 LESOIN Alexandre MS2 39
255 02:45:49 370 LESUEUR Sylvain H.A.C TRIATHLON MS3 48
920 03:16:42 734 LETHUILLIER Benjamin MS3 168
1054 107 03:24:31 496 LETOURNEUR Margot ROUEN TRIATHLON FS2 44
515 02:58:17 714 LETURGER Laurent MV3 28
807 03:11:06 1493 LEVECQUE Damien MS4 116
84 02:34:00 1441 LEVESQUE Jonathan MS4 15
1104 03:27:15 1697 LEVRAULT Etienne MS3 192
923 03:16:48 1294 LEYMARIE Gary MS4 135
875 03:14:19 978 LHUILLIER Cedric MV2 88
728 03:07:41 1505 LIARD Bertrand MV3 47
339 02:49:47 1052 LIBERGE Gauthier MS4 59
218 02:43:55 642 LIBERT Gatien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON MS2 65
988 03:20:27 895 LIÉGEOIS Valentin MS1 74
430 02:54:25 1553 LIETS Theo MS2 111
253 02:45:41 256 LINTANF Hugo CA ORSAY TRIATHLON MS1 19
497 02:57:13 1096 LIOUSSOU François MS3 94
847 03:12:45 1343 LIQUITO Franck MV3 61
1360 185 03:58:01 492 LISANT Lucie RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FS4 18
1143 03:29:56 541 LLORENTE Stephane TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN MV3 81
66 02:32:49 339 LOBRY Jean E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER MS4 11
454 02:55:14 247 LOMBARD Matthieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS4 73
367 02:51:17 1305 LORENC Romain MS3 65
843 76 03:12:28 1236 LOUCHET Virginie FS4 6
417 02:53:50 1390 LOUDGHIRI Reda MS4 66
1191 03:33:53 1198 LOUIS Antoine MS2 194
594 03:01:21 1059 LOUVEL Emilien MV1 63
829 03:11:49 1428 LOUZIER Benjamin MV2 80
118 02:37:31 811 LOUZON Victor MS2 43
1385 04:05:25 962 LOVITON Francois MV4 68
912 03:16:19 814 LOWAGIE Christophe MV3 65
1081 03:26:01 1056 LÖWENSTEIN Adrian MS2 185
1317 03:48:24 187 LOYER Cyril MS3 222
657 03:04:30 28 LUBINSKI Cezary MV1 66
844 03:12:28 236 LUCAS Cyprien ATHLETIC CLUB BOU... MJU 10
156 02:40:23 1401 LUCAS Maxime MS3 29
1044 03:23:51 237 LUCAS Pedro ATHLETIC CLUB BOU... MV3 77
1200 142 03:35:01 641 LUMBERS Stéphanie VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON FV1 14
1341 03:54:22 1179 LUNEAU Timothee MV1 130
729 64 03:07:43 1506 LUSSATO Elena FS2 29
1189 03:33:25 787 LUYT Charles-edouard MV3 86
267 02:46:20 1424 L’HUISSIER Lucas MS2 78
651 50 03:04:17 1275 MABILLE Axelle FS1 8
386 02:52:32 136 MACAIGNE David DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV2 27
398 25 02:53:10 377 MACHU Eudine ISSY TRIATHLON FS1 6
840 03:12:12 936 MAGUIN Arthur MS2 161
882 03:14:35 1618 MAHIEU Bernard MV3 63
410 02:53:31 1444 MAININI Antoine MS3 75
385 24 02:52:22 92 MALBETE Julie LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FS2 16
1283 03:43:33 932 MALEUVRE Martial MV3 91
822 03:11:32 1430 MALHADAS Anthony MS4 119
425 02:54:18 1432 MALHADAS Olivier MV1 49
1268 03:41:59 782 MALIDIN Pascal MV4 56
337 02:49:45 498 MALLET Stéphane S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY MV1 38
243 02:45:16 1248 MALOUMIAN Vivien MS3 46
1316 170 03:48:19 1746 MANGOLD Claire LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FV3 4
232 02:44:35 394 MANTOIS Mathieu LES LIONS TRIATHLON MS4 42
777 03:09:28 1107 MARC Antoine MS3 141
1342 03:54:24 887 MARCHAL Jérôme SENS TRIATHLON MV3 93
1057 03:24:41 733 MARCHAND Arnaud MS3 186
1132 03:28:50 1131 MARECHAL Jérôme MS4 171
1069 03:25:20 989 MARETTE Bruno MS4 158
827 03:11:40 892 MARIE Didier MV6 1
890 03:15:02 401 MARIE Guillaume LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE MV2 89
870 03:14:08 45 MARIE-HUET Johan MV2 86
580 03:00:49 1348 MARIEN Nicolas MS3 107
115 02:37:09 222 MARIETTE Julien AMIENS TRIATHLON MV1 10
154 02:40:16 773 MARLIERE Sylvain MS4 24
670 55 03:04:58 74 MARQUOIN Zoe LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FS3 11
210 02:43:29 1155 MARTEAU Ulysse MS2 63
306 02:48:17 1668 MARTEL Thibault MS1 21
570 03:00:20 1709 MARTIN Guillaume ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON MV2 50
1074 112 03:25:40 573 MARTIN Marion TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG FS2 45
778 03:09:32 1467 MARTIN Robin MS2 151
967 03:19:07 1092 MARTINAT Antoine MS3 175
1171 03:32:20 1784 MARTINOT Florian CS CLICHY TRIATHLON MS4 176
1067 110 03:25:14 380 MARTOS Laurence ISSY TRIATHLON FV2 6
94 02:35:09 221 MARTRAGNY Max ALENCON TRIATHLON MS1 10
1196 03:34:28 48 MARY Victor MS3 203
457 02:55:29 1742 MASBONCON FABIEN NACRE TRIATHLON MV2 35
45 02:30:27 1704 MASCLE Matthieu MS3 11
1376 04:03:42 1156 MASEREEL Alain MV5 26
1377 191 04:03:43 1158 MASEREEL Julie FS3 39
1258 03:41:10 651 MASGRIMAUD Jean-sébastien MV1 125
52 02:31:16 354 MASSET Florymond GRANVILLE TRIATHLON MS2 22
676 03:05:21 1555 MASSON William MS4 101
632 03:03:24 1617 MASTAIN Didier MV2 54
1079 03:25:57 1000 MATKOWSKI Dimitri MS2 184
686 03:05:41 574 MAUDET Baptiste TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON MS3 128
950 03:17:56 299 MAUREL Tom CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MS3 173
281 02:46:57 239 MAUTIN Tristan ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV3 14
286 16 02:47:19 460 MAUVISSEAU Camille PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB FS2 12
273 02:46:33 79 MAYER Maxime LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS4 46
484 02:56:35 1233 MCPARTLAND Benedict MV1 52
67 02:32:51 578 MECHINEAU Ulric TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MS2 26
1073 03:25:37 764 MEDRINAL Gilles MV2 108
1111 03:27:50 786 MELCER Francois MV4 45
595 03:01:21 51 MÉLIOT Jean francois MS1 45
1050 106 03:24:04 1547 MELOU Juliette FS3 18
528 02:58:44 1730 MENARD Rodolphe MS3 99
745 03:08:14 711 MENARD Vincent MV1 76
1129 03:28:37 1558 MENASCE Arnaud MV2 112
991 03:20:39 1556 MÉNASCÉ Fabrice MV3 74
1135 03:29:21 1524 MENDES Jennings MS4 172
1394 197 04:07:37 1503 MENDEZ Isabella FS3 41
147 4 02:39:18 608 MENINGAND Coraline US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON FS2 3
751 03:08:25 1713 MENINGAND Pascal US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MV4 27
865 03:13:56 1630 MERCADAL Sébastien MS4 125
550 02:59:38 967 MERCIER Francois-regis MV4 17
1303 03:46:53 1068 MERCURY Jean-francois MV4 61
1276 03:42:56 1646 MERLE Frederic MV1 127
185 02:42:06 471 MERRIEN Philippe POISSY TRIATHLON MV2 13
1106 03:27:21 1250 MERSANT Philippe MV5 18
802 03:10:48 914 MESFAR Karim MV2 76
1098 03:26:58 441 METAYER Anthony ODTRIATHLON MS4 166
576 03:00:41 1671 METEAU Rodolphe MV3 34
1245 03:39:41 1399 METZ Hugo MV1 123
1108 03:27:35 1594 MEYER Guillaume MV1 104
756 03:08:42 1195 MICHEL Mathieu MS3 136
92 02:35:04 415 MICHELI Marc-antoine MAY TRIATHLON MJU 2
963 03:18:47 157 MICHON Baptiste MS2 175
1369 04:01:46 158 MICHON Stéphane MV4 67
1382 192 04:04:28 840 MIGNAUX Sandrine FV1 17
1335 03:53:13 1196 MILHES Frédéric MS2 214
158 02:40:36 234 MILLE Christophe ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV2 10
652 03:04:20 1634 MILLET Anthony MS3 121
297 18 02:47:50 450 MILLIERE Marie PARIS SPORT CLUB FS3 2
600 03:01:42 1024 MILLION Fabrice MV3 36
736 03:07:54 1608 MINERBE Christophe MV1 74
313 02:48:29 1532 MINGUY Paul MS2 87
1410 204 04:40:24 1622 MIQUEL Sarah FS4 22
775 70 03:09:25 589 MIRANDA Laura TRINOSAURE FS2 31
304 02:48:13 598 MIURA Tadatoshi U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS MS4 50
541 02:59:11 197 MOINE Lucas LILLE TRIATHLON MS1 39
221 02:44:00 63 MOISSENOT Alexandre LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 41
233 02:44:39 1154 MOISSENOT Antoine MS2 68
258 02:45:57 113 MOITIE Thibaud MS3 49
1086 03:26:21 1140 MOLINIÉ Nicolas MS3 190
1187 03:33:20 1113 MOLIS Louis MV1 113
1318 03:48:39 873 MOLON Sebastien MV2 124
1367 04:01:17 345 MONCLIN Laurent EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MV3 95
1021 100 03:22:31 1756 MONGROLLE ALIX FS1 16
308 02:48:23 1421 MONNIER Arnaud MV1 32
1392 04:07:28 1167 MONTASSIER Mathias MS4 192
1211 148 03:36:17 627 MOPIN Melina VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON FS2 56
681 03:05:33 1346 MOREAU Alexandre MV2 60
1300 03:46:15 1044 MOREIRA Emmanuel MS3 220
593 03:01:19 1106 MORIN Edouard MS1 44
1141 03:29:46 1146 MORVAN Brieuc MS1 80
478 02:56:25 1520 MOSER Cyril MS3 91
1097 03:26:47 867 MOSER Fabien MS4 165
526 02:58:42 1069 MOUILHADE Frederic MV2 45
1405 202 04:33:48 828 MOUNIA Nasser FS4 21
972 03:19:22 445 MOUNIER Herve OGN TRIATHLON MV5 10
405 02:53:25 813 MOURAUX Arnaud MS2 105
1102 03:27:07 736 MOUROT Jean-louis MS4 167
592 03:01:19 1546 MOUSSALLI Julien MS2 126
321 19 02:48:46 525 MOUSSET Chloe STADE FRANCAIS FJU 1
136 02:38:31 526 MOUSSET Philippe STADE FRANCAIS MV3 2
1262 03:41:36 1525 MOY Yannick MV1 126
477 02:56:24 442 MUGISHA Victor ODTRIATHLON MS4 75
283 02:47:07 923 MULLIEZ Teddy MS3 52
74 02:33:23 644 MULTON Vincent VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV1 6
1401 200 04:20:13 419 MUSSEAU Lise MBDA TRIATHLON FS3 42
1298 03:45:57 1229 MUZELLEC Etienne MS3 219
120 02:37:41 1366 NADAUD Luc MS2 44
1359 184 03:57:54 1495 NADIN Emilie FS2 62
1070 111 03:25:22 1318 NATIVELLE DULONG Anne-sophie FV1 11
9 02:19:03 830 NDIAYE Hamadel MS2 5
510 02:58:01 586 NEAU Xavier TRINOSAURE MV1 55
971 03:19:16 211 NEGRET Dominique MV6 2
935 03:17:14 515 NGUYEN THE Phong SG WANTZENAU TRI MV1 88
1195 03:34:16 278 NGUYEN Theophile CAEN TRIATHLON MS2 195
698 03:06:10 66 NGUYEN-SAUVAGE Vuong LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV2 64
675 03:05:15 267 NICOLAS Aide CAEN TRIATHLON MV2 58
406 02:53:27 9 NICOLAS Alexis MS2 106
1379 04:03:49 179 NICOLAS PAJOT Vulcain MV2 130
932 03:17:10 600 NICOLLEAU Michel U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON MV4 34
434 02:54:35 1407 NIFFLE Frederic MV2 32
795 03:10:28 34 NILLE Damien MV1 78
832 03:11:55 1601 NOEL Nathan MS2 159
360 02:50:58 1663 NOIRET Paul MS1 27
365 02:51:09 697 NOREST Cédric MS2 95
1272 03:42:33 1153 NORMAND Mathieu MS4 183
375 02:51:36 1339 NOUVIAN Charles MS2 97
1350 03:56:22 1592 NOVARO Yoann MS2 215
1113 03:27:56 58 ODYE Jérémy MS4 169
1005 03:21:35 798 OELSCHLAEGER Klaus MV5 14
1094 03:26:38 1193 OLIVIER Paulin YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON MS4 164
900 03:15:26 852 OLLIVE Benoit MS3 162
1290 03:44:39 1527 ONFRAY Jonathan MS3 217
1183 03:33:09 1329 ORTAFFA Romain MS2 193
1063 03:25:02 1473 OSVALD Sébastien MV2 107
1309 03:47:18 1631 PACE Christian MV6 3
574 03:00:35 1361 PACQUEMENT Timothée MS2 124
37 02:29:23 546 PAGEOT Nicolas TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MS1 5
1296 164 03:45:50 114 PAHISA-RAYNAUD Louise FS3 34
292 02:47:41 1600 PAILLARD Jerome MS2 82
362 02:51:01 655 PALAO Christian MV3 17
89 02:34:23 603 PALMERO Nicolas UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MV2 3
16 02:24:40 147 PANNEVEL Sylvain DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MV1 1
1330 174 03:51:53 1321 PAQUET Ludivine FS2 60
138 02:38:36 464 PARENT Cedric NATIXIS TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE MV2 7
694 03:05:58 1261 PASCAL Cyril MV1 71
1048 03:24:03 664 PASDOIS John MV1 99
5 02:15:32 457 PASKOFF Alexis PARIS SPORT CLUB MS2 3
700 03:06:14 83 PASSALACQUA Arnaud LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV2 65
757 03:08:44 1664 PAUMIER Arnaud MV2 74
733 03:07:51 1521 PAVARD Ludovic MV2 70
38 02:29:58 657 PAWLAK Tristan 3ATHLETE FRANCE MS2 16
1280 160 03:43:16 643 PAWLOWSKI Nathalie VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON FV4 5
155 02:40:16 1216 PAYSANT Simon MS3 28
1208 145 03:35:59 68 PEGON Catherine LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FV5 2
460 02:55:37 1287 PELATAN Cyrille MV1 50
130 02:38:11 1595 PELLETIER Francois MS2 48
1243 03:39:28 1083 PELLIET Vincent MS2 203
23 02:27:07 280 PELOT Clément CAEN TRIATHLON MS2 10
498 02:57:20 1698 PENA Chris-alexandre MS3 95
470 02:56:13 966 PENOT Robin MS2 117
1220 03:37:14 529 PENTECOSTE Jerome STADE FRANCAIS MV4 51
909 03:15:59 57 PEREIRA Alexandre MS2 167
1122 03:28:21 1394 PERELLA Clément MS2 188
505 02:57:46 243 PERIA Philippe ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV2 42
229 02:44:31 1662 PERNEL Maxime MS2 67
617 03:02:48 1145 PERNEL Yann MV3 39
189 02:42:13 444 PERON Thomas ODTRIATHLON MS4 31
1085 03:26:20 1120 PEROTTI Vincent MS4 163
782 03:09:41 1498 PERRET Antoine MS2 152
523 02:58:30 1497 PERRET Pierre-yves MS1 37
993 03:20:46 316 PERRIN Dominique COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV2 100
1142 03:29:47 1276 PERRIN Yannis MV1 110
1121 03:28:19 727 PHILIBERT David MV2 110
1080 03:26:00 1018 PHILIPPE Grégoire MS4 161
1003 03:21:33 1033 PHILIPPE Martin STADE FRANCAIS MV1 92
936 03:17:19 883 PIANI Lucas MS2 170
984 94 03:20:15 1545 PIATTE Blandine FS2 40
97 02:35:18 611 PICARD Jerome USF TRIATHLON MS4 17
687 03:05:42 1086 PIEL Pierre-louis MS2 137
62 1 02:32:16 16 PIERRE Anne sophie ANTIBES TRIATHLON FS1 1
1279 03:43:06 1125 PIGNATEL Pierre MS2 208
868 03:14:03 904 PIHERY Guillaume MBDA TRIATHLON MV2 85
561 03:00:02 277 PILARD Quentin CAEN TRIATHLON MS2 123
54 02:31:22 124 PILLEREL Christophe MS4 7
974 03:19:26 1273 PINARD Jerome MV2 98
930 03:17:05 780 PINGUET Eric MV3 68
428 02:54:22 645 PIOGE Daniel VSF TRIATHLON MV4 10
488 31 02:56:49 753 PION Alexis FS3 4
139 02:38:37 204 PIQUET Antoine MS2 52
248 02:45:28 1311 PLAGNARD Thomas MS3 47
764 68 03:08:53 522 PLANCHENAULT Lyse-anne STADE FRANCAIS FS2 30
1346 03:55:14 974 PLANTAT Laugan MS4 188
642 03:03:57 1218 PLESSIS Maxence MS1 52
350 02:50:21 1016 PLUCHET Jean-baptiste MS2 92
801 03:10:46 678 PODVIN Théophile MS2 156
277 02:46:48 876 POINTEL David MV2 20
165 5 02:40:59 604 POIRAUD Berenger FS2 4
1131 03:28:43 1177 POISSON Franck MV3 80
1014 03:22:08 1489 POISSON Tristan MS2 179
78 02:33:37 273 POTERIE Antoine CAEN TRIATHLON MS1 9
772 03:09:21 1087 POTFER Erwan MS2 150
1158 133 03:31:17 1570 POTOR Margot FS2 52
911 84 03:16:08 100 POUBLAN Julia LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FV2 3
352 02:50:22 1392 POUPET Guillaume MS3 61
174 02:41:22 84 POURRAT Romain LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS1 16
1302 03:46:50 903 POUTEAU Christophe MV4 60
481 02:56:28 581 PRADELS Axel TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MS2 118
640 03:03:48 929 PRAZ Bastien MS3 118
421 02:54:11 922 PRAZ César MS3 77
106 02:36:04 429 PRESLES Nathan MSA TRIATHLON MS2 37
671 03:05:01 1454 PROTAR Hadrien MS2 133
11 02:21:16 1533 PROVOST Corentin MS3 3
489 02:56:50 1701 PROVOST Eric MV4 12
303 02:48:08 555 PROVOST Ronan TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES MV2 22
1058 03:24:48 885 PROY Bérenger MS3 187
1156 03:30:59 1299 PUECH Clément MS1 81
789 03:10:05 1568 PURSER Marc MV4 29
568 41 03:00:17 398 QUATRESOUS Maëva LES PIRANHAS FS3 7
212 02:43:41 391 QUENTIN Albin LES BORNEES MS3 39
334 02:49:32 340 QUESNEL Antoine E.S.M. GONFREVILL... MS4 58
587 03:01:09 1391 QUESNOT Julien MV1 62
95 02:35:10 1301 QUESSE Paul-hugo MS2 35
1039 03:23:44 1735 QUESTIAUX Philippe MV4 40
1387 04:06:03 911 QUINQUIS Eric MV2 131
897 03:15:20 240 RABASSE Alexandre ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MS2 166
426 02:54:19 1377 RAGET Thomas MS3 79
422 02:54:11 1058 RAIS Rayan MS2 110
358 02:50:45 1310 RALLET Théophile MS1 26
599 03:01:36 305 RAMUS Patrick CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE MV4 19
931 03:17:08 897 RAVAUDET Cyril MS4 137
878 03:14:26 625 RAYER Bruno VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MS4 128
382 02:52:09 688 RAYMOND Alexandre MV2 26
262 02:46:03 609 RAYMOND Sylvain USCCAEN TRIATHLON MV2 19
919 03:16:40 1502 RAYNAUD Stéphane MV4 33
1146 127 03:30:16 947 REALES Sandra FS2 51
779 71 03:09:36 1748 REBOIS MARION FS3 14
1357 183 03:57:27 35 REDEL Claire FS2 61
1301 03:46:31 1133 REDIER Raphaël MV4 59
1221 03:37:14 178 REGNIER ANTHONY Thor MV1 117
862 03:13:51 988 REIGADAS AGUILAR Angel MS4 124
683 03:05:36 307 REIMANN Nicolas CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MV2 62
1110 03:27:39 704 REMIGI Alberto MS3 193
983 03:20:15 1412 RENAUD Aldwin MS2 176
999 03:21:11 618 RENAUDIE Christophe VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV2 101
697 57 03:06:04 291 RENIER Bénédicte CHANTILLY TRIATHLON FS2 26
395 02:52:57 1053 RENWICK Vincent MS4 64
272 13 02:46:28 283 RETAILLÉ Anne-sophie CARENTAN TRIATHLON FS3 1
620 03:02:54 1614 REYNAUD Come MS1 49
786 03:09:58 957 RIBEAUCOURT Patrice MV4 28
1101 03:27:07 624 RICHARD Jean françois VAL D EUROPE TRIA... MV5 17
269 02:46:24 1658 RICHARD Raphael MV1 24
275 02:46:35 1199 RICHAUD Martin MS2 79
439 02:54:46 1183 RICHELET Antoine MS2 113
689 03:05:44 101 RIEHL Thomas LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV2 63
107 02:36:13 558 RIFFLART Benoît TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS MV1 9
553 02:59:44 1007 RIGOLLOT GIRAULT Nicolas MS3 104
731 03:07:46 382 RIVES Stephane ISSY TRIATHLON MV3 48
208 02:43:25 319 RIVOAL Sebastien COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV2 17
1 02:10:37 2 RIVRON Maxime US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MS2 1
948 03:17:51 1035 ROBBIANI Thibault MS3 172
1154 03:30:58 1396 ROBERT Franck MV4 48
142 02:38:48 1644 ROBERT Tom MS2 53
886 03:14:52 420 ROBIN Yoann MBDA TRIATHLON MS3 160
491 02:56:53 162 ROBINE Etienne MS4 79
355 02:50:31 205 ROCHER Quentin MS3 62
1041 104 03:23:47 208 ROCHES Laura FS3 17
615 03:02:42 414 ROCTON Jeremy MAY TRIATHLON MV1 64
46 02:30:32 448 RODIER Robin PARIS SPORT CLUB MS2 20
1314 169 03:47:56 1643 ROETTGER Manon FS1 22
1411 205 04:46:42 353 ROFE Rebecca GOST FV1 18
618 03:02:49 821 ROGER Benjamin MS3 115
941 03:17:38 1333 ROGIER Maxime MS2 171
755 03:08:39 1587 ROHDE Maxwell MS1 60
401 02:53:17 397 ROLLET Stephane LES MANCHOTS DU TRIATHLON MS4 65
427 02:54:22 80 RONDEL Didier LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV2 31
364 02:51:07 566 ROSEMOND Kevin TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MS3 64
628 03:03:16 894 ROSIER Nicolas MS4 95
682 03:05:35 56 ROTS Cedric MV2 61
986 03:20:21 55 ROTS Damien MV1 90
837 03:12:05 244 ROUILLARD Flavien BEAUMONT TRIATHLON MS4 122
1338 03:53:31 1566 ROUSEL Edouard MS3 225
132 02:38:15 1174 ROUSSEAU Alex MS2 49
408 02:53:28 1476 ROUSSEAU Mathieu MV1 46
187 02:42:11 1519 ROUX Adrien MS2 61
692 03:05:58 1490 ROUX Antoine MS2 138
1339 176 03:54:10 1574 ROUX Clémence FS3 35
299 02:47:51 486 ROZELOT Thomas RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS2 84
15 02:24:34 508 RUBION Thomas SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MS3 4
643 03:04:00 910 RUCAR Benjamin MS3 119
1273 03:42:36 1372 RUFFEZ Manuel MV3 90
1297 03:45:51 730 RYST Guillaume MS3 218
1056 03:24:39 1304 SABLONE Emmanuel MS3 185
503 02:57:32 1266 SADMI Franck MV2 41
1252 03:40:14 78 SAGNIERE Baptiste LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 208
513 02:58:15 1060 SAINSAULIEU Florent MV2 43
280 02:46:55 1202 SALAÜN Gaëtan MS2 81
1244 03:39:35 987 SALCA Tudor MV4 54
708 03:06:31 87 SALLES Julien LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV2 67
33 02:28:52 1590 SALMON Grégoire MS2 14
659 51 03:04:30 1589 SALMON Thierry FV4 2
824 03:11:36 1004 SALOMONE Arnaud MV2 79
1222 03:37:20 160 SAMSOEN Thomas MV2 119
635 03:03:33 1684 SAMUEL Henry MV3 41
113 02:37:06 109 SARAUX Martin LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS4 20
879 03:14:29 88 SARRA Emmanuel LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 158
1023 03:22:39 1061 SAUVAGE Hugues MV1 95
474 02:56:18 860 SAUVAGE Manuel MV2 36
449 28 02:54:59 861 SAUVAGE Valérie FV1 1
1409 203 04:40:09 77 SAUVIAT Anne-sophie LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FS3 43
1325 173 03:50:52 520 SAVARY Jeanne STADE FRANCAIS FV2 14
451 02:55:06 300 SAVARY Morgan CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MS2 115
1321 172 03:49:41 869 SAVIDAN Vanessa FV1 15
518 02:58:23 1290 SCELLES Antonin MS1 36
311 02:48:27 297 SCHLEGEL Jean-marc CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MV4 5
611 03:02:22 1297 SCHLEMPER Cedric MS3 113
962 03:18:37 1188 SCHNEIDER Benoît MV1 89
784 03:09:52 1336 SCHULIAR Damien MS3 144
959 03:18:17 1041 SCHWAB Frédéric MV3 71
979 03:19:55 691 SCHWEIG Ralph MS3 176
91 02:34:41 470 SECHIER Hugo POISSY TRIATHLON MS2 34
265 02:46:10 998 SENAY Matthieu MS3 51
399 02:53:13 261 SENTENAC Pierre nicolas CAEN TRIATHLON MS2 103
1264 157 03:41:42 446 SEPULLE Caroline PARIS PARPAING TRIATHLON FS2 57
820 03:11:26 227 SEPULVEDA David AS ENERGY 91 TRIA... MS1 65
888 03:14:57 1758 SERIN THOMAS MS1 69
906 03:15:42 1583 SERVIGNAT Loic MS3 165
88 02:34:22 575 SEUNES Aurelien TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE MV1 8
1066 03:25:10 82 SGARBI Marco LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV4 42
194 02:42:36 772 SIMON Clement MS4 33
99 02:35:27 1711 SINAEVE Jason TEAM TRI CAUX AUSTREBERTHE MS3 19
2 02:11:57 7 SINAEVE Mickael TEAM TRI CAUX AUSTREBERTHE MS4 1
20 02:25:12 506 SIOU Vincent SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV2 1
25 02:27:29 1084 SIPOS Adrien MS2 11
150 02:39:35 1724 SIZORN Nicolas ISSY TRIATHLON MS4 23
638 03:03:46 366 SMETS Gregory H.A.C TRIATHLON MV1 65
1210 147 03:36:14 850 SORIN Audrey FS3 27
485 02:56:38 216 SORS Nicolas A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON MV2 39
1180 139 03:32:57 1619 SOTTILE Julie FS3 26
647 03:04:13 763 SOULIER Antoine MV3 43
922 03:16:46 740 SOULIER Olivier MV3 66
29 02:28:18 294 SOUPEZ Paul CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MS3 6
997 96 03:21:01 796 SOW Aminata FV2 5
440 02:54:47 855 SPILET David MS4 70
947 03:17:48 1312 SPILET Gary MS4 138
463 02:55:54 1124 SPRIET Hugues MS3 88
946 03:17:45 143 STASSINET Charlie DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MS3 171
455 30 02:55:28 369 STEVANCE Pauline H.A.C TRIATHLON FS2 18
771 03:09:19 768 STOLERU David MS2 149
412 02:53:37 1001 STUCKER Mathieu MS3 76
804 03:10:55 238 SUISSE-DELIS Jerome ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV3 54
509 02:58:00 630 SURMONT Bruno VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV4 13
246 02:45:21 1066 SWINKA Baptiste MS2 71
940 90 03:17:32 1661 SZCZUROWSKI Claire FS2 38
706 03:06:30 984 SZYDA Laurent MV3 44
943 91 03:17:42 983 SZYDA Lena FS1 13
394 02:52:56 407 TABARY Remy LILLE TRIATHLON MV2 28
639 03:03:48 543 TACCONI Arnaud TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN MV3 42
895 03:15:17 287 TACHON Louis-alexandre CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MV1 86
691 03:05:54 1169 TALBOT Simon MS1 55
1311 168 03:47:49 835 TARTARY Pauline FS1 21
803 03:10:51 834 TARTARY Pierre MV3 53
557 02:59:53 793 TASSAERT Bastien MS1 42
542 02:59:14 595 TAURIN Laurent T