Résultats de l'Half IronMan 70.3 d'Aix 2018

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1224 06:58:17 1622 ABRILE Eros MV1 166
872 06:13:44 724 ABT-GARNIER Bryan MS2 128
863 06:11:44 1351 ADELE DIT RENSEVILLE V MS4 151
126 04:50:25 1353 AELBRECHT Wouter MS4 19
326 05:13:40 971 AGAG Yanis MS3 72
551 05:38:21 725 AGNAN Jules MS2 79
548 05:37:56 726 AGNAN Numa EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 78
1028 74 06:33:31 580 AGNEL Véronique FV1 12
270 05:07:16 727 AGNEW Robert MS2 42
1012 06:31:06 1624 AILLET Grégory MV1 142
1225 06:58:20 1865 ALARCON Fabien MV2 173
400 05:22:02 1866 ALLEAUME Jacques MV2 47
625 05:45:42 730 ALLEN-MERSH Robert MS2 91
741 05:57:01 2232 ALLOU Didier MV4 17
695 05:52:20 1626 ALLSTAFF Ewan MV1 98
1264 07:03:54 974 ALMUHAINI Saleh MS3 274
869 06:12:45 1627 ALTHEY Charles MV1 122
1277 103 07:06:11 582 AMBROGI Alessandra FV1 18
1161 86 06:49:33 518 AMERIO Camilla FS3 14
624 05:45:38 1628 AMIN Alexandre WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 85
18 04:16:52 13 AMIRAULT Lucas TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MPRO 15
1406 07:33:21 2099 AMODIO Pascal MV3 94
183 04:58:00 88 AMURA Mikael MV1 20
318 05:12:37 324 ANCELIN Dominique MV3 12
173 04:56:49 1354 ANCELY Olivier MS4 32
1356 114 07:22:27 519 ANDRIEU Delphine FS3 21
701 05:53:11 732 ANDRIEUX Romain MS2 99
469 28 05:30:37 469 ANSOBORLO Mathilde FS2 3
851 06:09:58 733 ANTETOMASO Pierre-Alexis MS2 127
1380 07:27:12 1356 ANTOINE Cyril MS4 208
1297 07:10:06 1867 ANTONIO MARINHO Fern MV2 180
1445 07:49:10 2314 ARCAMONE Thomas MV2 198
82 04:43:16 269 ARMAND Pascal MS4 6
873 06:13:47 1357 ARMAND-BONNET Damien SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON MS4 153
1360 07:22:33 2234 ARNOUX Philippe MV4 31
1463 08:01:31 1358 ARROUAS Damien MS4 218
128 04:50:48 734 ARTEAGA JEREZ Alejandro MS2 26
1120 06:45:00 978 ATO ALFARO Juan MS3 234
278 05:08:21 979 ATTYÉ Nader MS3 62
286 05:09:05 980 AUBAULT Cyril MS3 65
1035 06:34:30 2103 AUBERT Thierry MV3 59
377 05:19:47 981 AUDAT Julien MS3 84
713 05:54:31 735 AUDEMARS Damien MS2 101
401 05:22:03 1359 AUDIN Pierre MS4 75
1345 07:19:05 2235 BABEY Laurent RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV4 28
456 05:28:42 1360 BABOLIN Andrea MS4 84
719 05:55:23 982 BABYLON Toon MS3 146
221 05:02:40 282 BACH Jerome MV1 25
1370 118 07:24:58 238 BACOT- RÉAUME Veronique FV5 2
580 05:40:30 983 BADIOUX Patrick MS3 119
1030 06:33:54 984 BADOUX Jonathan NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MS3 209
985 06:27:55 1869 BAETENS Didier MV2 131
62 04:38:53 254 BAGHIN Fabio MS3 12
795 06:03:40 1870 BAGNOLI Uberto MV2 93
1147 06:48:03 283 BAIL Olivier MV1 156
666 05:49:59 1361 BAILLY Aurelien MS4 116
446 05:27:36 657 BAILLY Thomas MS1 24
208 05:00:43 1362 BAJELVAC Antoine MS4 41
584 05:40:54 129 BAKER Joshua MS3 121
1133 06:46:18 1871 BALDEWECK Christophe MV2 157
1181 06:51:39 986 BALMAS Arnaud MS3 255
65 04:40:02 179 BALOFFIER Romain MV2 2
1472 139 08:12:54 635 BALTZER Anne Sophie FV3 7
1110 06:43:44 2236 BALTZER Christian MV4 24
59 04:38:22 244 BANNWART Fabian MS2 13
756 05:58:53 736 BAPTISTE Canna MS2 110
771 06:00:28 737 BARADEL Vincent MS2 115
586 05:41:17 658 BARBER Yann MS1 29
1377 07:26:36 1632 BARBET Laurent MV1 185
932 06:20:31 1363 BARBETTE Alban CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON MS4 159
1196 06:53:45 451 BARBIER Benjamin MV1 162
963 06:24:49 988 BARBIN Arnaud MS3 196
505 05:34:16 325 BARD Jerome TOBESPORT MV3 25
1267 07:04:35 1633 BARONNIER Julien MV1 172
1344 07:19:03 442 BARRAULT Nils MS2 176
1004 06:29:52 989 BARRIÈRE Pierre MS3 206
1314 07:12:35 2105 BARZASI Armando MV3 85
993 06:28:52 991 BASTONERO Kevin MS3 203
100 04:46:30 1365 BAUCHET Julien TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MS4 13
496 05:33:31 740 BAUDOT Laurent MS2 69
1204 93 06:54:26 470 BAUDOUIN Cassandre FS2 15
420 05:24:20 1635 BAUDUIN Guillaume MV1 54
790 06:03:06 1636 BAUPAIN Serge MV1 111
1167 06:50:12 992 BAUWENS Nils MS3 251
726 05:55:57 1872 BAVEREL Bertrand MV2 85
113 04:48:35 741 BAYER Franz MS2 21
279 05:08:28 165 BAZARBACHI Amir MV1 32
1289 07:08:55 1637 BAZAUD Philippe MV1 177
979 06:27:00 742 BEALE Christopher MS2 142
1263 07:03:41 743 BEAULIEU Louis MS2 168
1396 07:31:06 993 BEAUMET Florian MS3 300
1435 07:44:11 284 BECHLITCH Stanislas MV1 190
1158 06:49:29 2106 BEDU Denis MV3 72
1039 06:35:19 1638 BELAIR Alain MV1 146
236 05:03:41 1640 BELZ Arnaud MV1 27
534 05:36:26 744 BENDERITTER Nicolas MS2 74
487 05:32:24 1874 BENEDETTI Jean MV2 57
303 05:10:21 2107 BÉNET Alain MV3 11
448 05:27:59 745 BÉNET Maxime MS2 62
917 06:18:17 1367 BENNABBOU Mehdi MS4 156
1031 06:34:00 1641 BENNAMANE Karim MV1 145
1188 06:52:23 1875 BENSUSSAN Pascal MV2 166
1076 06:38:44 746 BERARD Jonathan MS2 152
815 55 06:05:54 471 BERCI Bianca FS2 8
1258 100 07:03:17 472 BERGH Nandi FS2 18
1241 07:00:48 661 BERGON Damien MS1 46
254 05:05:48 1643 BERLIOUX Emeric MV1 30
948 67 06:23:10 559 BERNHARDT Anne FS4 13
892 06:15:44 1876 BERQUIER Thierry MV2 111
806 06:04:22 748 BERTHELOT Elliot MS2 120
403 05:22:10 747 BERTHELOT Jules MS2 56
641 05:46:58 998 BERTHIER Maël TRIATHL AIX MS3 133
323 05:13:17 999 BERTHOLET Enguerrand MS3 71
399 05:21:59 662 BERTHOLET Foulques MS1 19
1061 06:37:06 1000 BERTOLINO Steven MS3 220
1216 06:56:45 1644 BERTOLOTTI Eric MV1 165
1337 07:17:10 1645 BERTULI Cyril MV1 181
133 04:51:19 166 BERTUZZI Olivier CLUB BPC NANCY MV1 15
550 05:38:10 1880 BESSONNAUD Maxence MV2 62
1199 06:53:54 1646 BETHELL Paul MV1 163
592 05:41:47 300 BICHERON Frédéric MV2 66
937 06:21:12 1370 BILLARD Nicolas MS4 160
669 05:50:08 180 BINI Andrea MV2 77
429 05:25:32 328 BIONDANI Davide MV3 19
345 05:15:48 1647 BISTER Yannick CLUB BPC NANCY MV1 43
74 04:41:24 752 BLAIN Adrien MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON MS2 17
1473 140 08:14:40 611 BLAIS Genevieve FV2 15
488 05:32:33 1649 BLAKE-PEAD Matt MV1 62
227 05:02:58 753 BLANC Jérôme MS2 37
961 06:24:35 1372 BLANC Mikael MS4 164
1207 06:55:30 1002 BLANQUER Romain MS3 261
619 05:44:57 1004 BLONDEL DE JOIGNY Cha MS3 129
1189 06:52:26 1006 BODE Maarten MS3 256
1 03:53:09 3 BOECHERER Andi MPRO 1
847 06:09:44 1881 BOHBOH Rachid MV2 104
374 05:19:27 1650 BOHIN Raphaël MV1 47
1326 07:14:22 2284 BOITAUD Daniel VO 3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON MV5 4
717 05:55:15 1007 BOLS Pieter MS3 145
1332 07:15:21 1374 BONDE Magnus MS4 204
1087 06:40:59 757 BONGRAIN Charles MS2 154
1185 06:52:04 758 BONHOMME Maxime MS2 160
237 05:03:46 131 BONNAT Matthieu MS3 53
1148 06:48:04 1651 BONNEFOY Fabien MV1 157
41 04:31:05 759 BONNET Cyril MS2 7
970 06:25:50 1883 BONNIFAIT Herve MV2 127
386 05:20:40 1008 BONNIVERT Arnaud MS3 86
798 06:03:51 1010 BOQUET Quentin MS3 157
246 05:05:05 1376 BORNET Julien MS4 50
88 04:44:47 132 BORTOLASO Giovanni MS3 22
1014 06:31:18 1884 BOS Isgar MV2 134
1284 07:08:13 1011 BOTTO Guillaume MS3 280
391 05:21:08 1652 BOUCHAGE Cedric MV1 51
939 66 06:21:20 2317 BOUCHARD Adeline FS2 11
1334 07:15:38 1885 BOUCTOT Yann MV2 187
974 06:26:31 761 BOUDHRI Sofian MS2 141
1018 06:31:50 1653 BOUFFIER Francois VITROLLES TRIATHLON MV1 143
169 04:56:17 400 BOUFFORT Yannick MV2 13
552 05:38:22 763 BOUILLY Jeremy MS2 80
233 05:03:25 147 BOULANGER Edouard MS4 47
597 05:42:29 2108 BOULDE Patrice MV3 36
773 06:00:29 2109 BOULET Hervé MV3 49
1431 07:42:18 1377 BOUQUET-GAIS Alexis Julien MS4 211
294 05:09:42 133 BOURGOUIN Pierrick MS3 66
924 06:19:40 765 BOURIOT Aurélien MS2 133
1150 06:48:37 2112 BOURTGUIZE Gerald MV3 69
677 05:50:49 766 BOUTROUX Antonin MS2 96
976 06:26:48 2238 BOUVET Eric MV4 19
1376 07:26:35 2113 BOUVET Jean-Michel MV3 90
800 06:03:56 1378 BOUVIER Alexis CRUAS TRIATHLON MS4 140
481 05:31:25 1014 BOYER Guillaume MS3 101
69 5 04:40:59 64 BRACEGIRDLE Sonia FPRO 5
909 61 06:17:23 585 BRACHMANN Isabel FV1 9
689 05:51:52 2114 BRACMARD Gaëtan CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON MV3 42
850 06:09:53 420 BRANDAZZA Alessandro MS3 167
811 06:05:35 1016 BRARDA Jérémy MS3 163
1007 06:30:31 1015 BRARDA Julien MS3 207
1236 06:59:54 768 BRAUD Nicolas MS2 166
848 06:09:50 769 BREDIN Swann MS2 126
1433 07:42:26 1379 BREED Johan MS4 212
1416 07:36:11 2116 BREEN Jonathan MV3 98
746 05:57:41 2117 BREGET Laurent MV3 45
728 05:56:09 255 BRESJANAC Maxime MS3 148
1441 07:46:14 1380 BRETSZTAJN Edouard MS4 213
7 04:03:36 35 BREUER David MPRO 7
1420 07:39:10 1887 BRISSET Emmanuel MV2 195
1341 07:17:39 1019 BROCHARD Nicolas MS3 293
898 06:16:23 1889 BROCK Martin MV2 113
449 26 05:28:06 474 BROGLIA Sophie TRI TEAM PULLY FS2 2
268 05:07:08 663 BROGLIA Vincent MS1 12
1068 06:37:55 1891 BROS Edouard MV2 145
1002 06:29:44 1381 BROSSARD Adrien MS4 168
99 04:46:28 664 BROUGH Robert MS1 2
712 05:54:25 771 BROWET Arnaud MS2 100
630 05:46:07 770 BROWET Pierre MS2 93
424 24 05:24:39 226 BRUCKNER Verena FS4 4
182 04:57:54 1382 BRUMENT Mathieu MS4 34
1206 06:55:04 1892 BRUNEAU Michaël MV2 168
325 05:13:34 1383 BUCHHOLZER Alexandre MS4 64
105 04:47:27 89 BUCHOT Jean-Marie TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MV1 11
4 03:59:23 40 BUCKINGHAM Mark MPRO 4
1270 07:05:09 1021 CABANNE Alexis MS3 276
578 05:40:29 1022 CABOT Guillaume MS3 117
1055 06:36:32 1894 CADILHAC Laurent LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MV2 143
658 05:49:08 1658 CAGIRGAN Ömer MV1 90
1259 07:03:17 1384 CAICEDO PARDO Carlos An MS4 195
589 05:41:32 1023 CAILLAT Thomas MS3 123
867 06:12:24 1659 CALEGARI Alberto MV1 121
1274 07:05:51 1026 CALVEL Romain LA VIE DE CHATEAU MS3 277
98 04:46:16 1027 CAMERA Julien MS3 24
1131 06:45:59 772 CAMPO Florian MS2 158
247 05:05:08 245 CAMUS Rémi MS2 39
911 06:17:34 2240 CANNET Michel MV4 18
305 05:11:03 1385 CANOSSI Franco MS4 60
1454 07:54:02 433 CAPRICE Daniele MV2 200
1142 06:47:48 1662 CARDINAUX Mathieu MV1 155
141 04:52:18 148 CARLOS Juan MS4 26
1404 127 07:33:03 652 CAROLE Fernandez FV4 1
1318 07:12:49 774 CAROZZO Thibault MS2 175
816 06:06:01 1031 CARRITO Rui MS3 164
1210 06:56:00 775 CARRIVAIN—PIC Jean-Sim MS2 163
782 06:02:04 1663 CARSON-JONES Simon MV1 110
1157 06:49:24 1032 CASAN Sergi MS3 248
692 05:52:13 2241 CASANOVA Guy LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS MV4 15
85 04:44:09 1386 CASASANTA Lorenzo MS4 9
293 05:09:31 286 CASCIANO Gerardo MV1 35
1364 117 07:23:04 475 CASONI Alexandra FS2 24
489 05:32:37 776 CASSE Florian MS2 68
1400 07:32:11 1033 CASSIRAME Johan MS3 301
1125 06:45:33 1034 CASTELLANO Jérôme MS3 238
134 04:51:22 1664 CASTES Christophe NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV1 16
1471 08:12:25 777 CASTEX Florent MS2 188
341 05:15:35 1035 CASTIGLIA Romain MS3 79
313 05:12:08 301 CASTRES Olivier MV2 34
826 06:07:16 287 CATINEAU Jean MV1 114
249 05:05:27 1036 CAULLIEZ Benoit Alexandre MS3 55
1045 06:35:54 1037 CAULLIEZ Grégory MS3 212
810 06:05:29 1038 CAUMON Edouard MS3 162
1464 08:05:04 1388 CAUTIER Arnaud MS4 219
1254 07:02:10 1039 CAUTIER Thomas MS3 272
891 06:15:43 1896 CAVALIE Jérôme MV2 110
526 05:35:59 1389 CAVALIER Xavier MS4 94
655 05:48:45 1040 CAVÉ Amaury MS3 136
321 05:13:09 16 CAVELIER Sacha MPRO 21
1269 07:04:40 1041 CAYEUX Jean Baptiste MS3 275
854 06:10:47 1665 CAZALAS Guillaume MV1 119
1461 08:00:37 2122 CERBELAND Olivier MV3 102
635 05:46:25 1042 CEREUIL Alexy MS3 131
680 05:51:09 1666 CERMUSONI Matteo MV1 96
439 05:26:32 667 CERQUEIRA Arthur MS1 23
596 05:42:20 778 CEYSSENS Olivier MS2 86
130 04:51:05 1392 CHABRIAIS Cedric MYTRIBE MS4 21
981 06:27:29 668 CHADWICK Peter MS1 42
1008 70 06:30:47 637 CHALOT Florence FV3 3
259 05:06:25 1393 CHANGENET Emmanuel MS4 55
1271 07:05:11 1394 CHAPUS Matthieu MS4 196
436 05:26:07 1667 CHARLES-DEFRANCE Nic MV1 56
407 05:22:24 1395 CHARTIER Stephane MS4 76
568 05:39:22 1043 CHARTRAIN Romain MS3 114
553 05:38:28 781 CHATELET Louis MS2 81
828 06:07:28 1668 CHAVAIN Nicolas PHB AGDE TRIATHLON MV1 115
71 04:41:09 78 CHEDBURN Duncan MS3 17
75 04:41:56 782 CHENAL Boris T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MS2 18
789 06:02:53 1897 CHERKESLY Christophe MV2 92
990 06:28:45 1044 CHERON Guillaume MS3 201
1447 07:49:52 1669 CHERUEL Christophe MV1 194
1194 06:53:07 1045 CHESNE Kevin MS3 259
832 06:07:42 783 CHEVALIER Alexandre MS2 123
769 06:00:25 2125 CHEVALIER Frederick MV3 48
1124 06:45:29 1046 CHEVALIER Yoann MS3 237
758 05:58:58 1398 CHEVALLIER François-Xa MS4 135
2 03:58:27 2 CHEVROT Denis MPRO 2
1293 07:09:18 1399 CHIBATTE Alexandre MS4 197
1391 124 07:29:22 565 CHONG Emily FS4 19
1116 06:44:44 2127 CHUDY David MV3 67
998 06:29:08 1899 CILETTI Vincent MV2 132
991 06:28:49 1047 CLAUDON Cyrille MS3 202
1069 06:37:59 1402 CLAUDON Laurent MS4 177
1078 06:38:53 1900 CLECH Cyrille MV2 148
768 06:00:20 784 CLEMENT Maxime MS2 114
178 04:57:28 785 CLEMENT Robin MS2 30
1448 136 07:50:21 566 CLÉMENT Virginie FS4 20
179 04:57:30 1901 CLEQUIN Christophe MV2 17
1222 06:57:51 446 CLERGEAU Paul-Louis MS3 265
1262 07:03:40 1902 CLEVY Roland MV2 178
170 04:56:23 181 CLOTHIER Ben MV2 14
381 05:20:12 368 COANT Kevin MS3 85
458 05:28:54 1403 COATES Andy MS4 85
241 05:04:37 1049 COGREL Alban MS3 54
1115 81 06:44:30 638 COLIN Émilie FV3 5
577 05:40:17 2128 COLLARD Robin MV3 33
1336 07:16:55 1050 COLLET Alexandre MS3 289
573 05:39:42 1051 COLLIGNON Emmanuel MS3 115
97 04:46:09 392 COLLIN Christophe SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV2 6
262 05:06:30 167 COLLIN Sébastien MV1 31
309 05:11:31 1903 COLOMBAN David MV2 33
206 05:00:13 1404 COLOMBO Luca MS4 40
823 56 06:06:29 478 COLTEL Astrid FS2 9
1095 06:42:11 1053 COLUCCI Pierpaolo MS3 230
868 06:12:39 271 COMA QUINTANA Xavi MS4 152
538 05:36:53 786 COMBA Pier Paolo MS2 75
1394 125 07:30:40 527 COMBIER Amélie FS3 24
213 05:01:14 1672 CONCHILLO Xavi MV1 24
116 04:49:39 1054 CONTREMOULINS Pierre MS3 29
504 05:34:07 1674 CORBETTA Emanuele MV1 68
903 06:16:55 302 CORBY Stephane MV2 115
720 05:55:25 1055 CORLAY Laurent MS3 147
1084 06:40:34 2245 CORMACK Greg MV4 22
885 06:15:02 1056 CORRE Vassili MS3 178
239 05:03:50 182 CORTELLAZZI Enrico MV2 25
820 06:06:16 1907 CORTÉS VÁZQUEZ Manuel MV2 97
849 06:09:52 1057 COSENTINO Quentin MS3 166
757 05:58:58 1058 COSNARD Raphael MS3 151
28 04:26:09 1060 COSTA PUIGPELAT Ricard MS3 4
803 06:04:07 288 COUFAL Jan MV1 112
1134 06:46:21 1061 COULLET Laurent MS3 240
642 05:47:02 372 COULON Xavier MS4 113
1088 78 06:40:59 441 COULONDRE Anne STADE FRANCAIS FV3 4
1072 06:38:25 1908 COURBION Vincent MV2 146
353 05:16:36 2130 COURTIOL Fabrice TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV3 15
275 05:07:58 788 COUTELLE Kevin MS2 44
1369 07:24:01 1677 COX Jason MV1 184
42 04:31:37 122 COXON Sam MS2 8
846 06:09:30 1678 COZE Alexis MV1 118
1092 06:41:49 1062 CRASQUIN Armand LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 229
1351 07:21:05 1909 CRESSON Jimmy MV2 188
192 04:58:53 1406 CREST Thomas MS4 37
861 06:11:39 1407 CRIVELLI Bruno MS4 150
1359 116 07:22:32 528 CROUE Maeva FS3 22
263 05:06:38 789 CROWDER Stuart MS2 41
788 06:02:50 790 CROZAT Ludovic CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MS2 119
1456 07:56:07 791 CRUAGNES Cyril MS2 187
1286 105 07:08:26 529 CSÖRG? Eszter Judit FS3 18
1251 07:02:05 1063 CUBIZOLLES Mathieu MS3 271
1166 06:50:07 1680 CUCCA Salvatore MV1 160
1357 115 07:22:32 479 CUMMIN Alyssa FS2 23
1111 06:43:45 1911 CUSSAC Guillaume MV2 154
1231 06:59:04 1912 CZERNECKI Sebastien MV2 174
79 6 04:42:34 66 CZESNIK Maria FPRO 6
467 05:30:24 676 D'INCAN Olivier MS1 25
992 06:28:49 792 DABBADIE Vincent MS2 146
175 11 04:57:05 459 DAHAN Carla A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON FS1 1
941 06:22:01 1913 DALBES Vincent MV2 122
724 05:55:48 1681 DALMAS Sebastien MV1 100
737 48 05:56:41 588 DANAILOV Elitsa NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON FV1 7
594 05:42:09 2132 DANAILOV Kamen MV3 35
138 04:52:02 1065 DANFLOUS Wilfried TUC TRIATHLON MS3 31
1226 94 06:58:22 589 DAREAU Mélissa FV1 16
1446 07:49:13 2133 DAUBIAN Philippe ASPF TRI CLUB MV3 101
899 06:16:27 1914 DAUMAS Gilles ISSY TRIATHLON MV2 114
671 41 05:50:16 219 DAUZ Talisa FS3 7
290 05:09:29 1408 DAVID Romain LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 58
1080 06:39:48 1067 DAVIES Mark MS3 226
952 06:23:38 672 DE BONADONA D'AMBRUN MS1 41
291 05:09:29 2134 DE GRAAF Marcel MV3 8
395 05:21:38 797 DE HAUTECLOCQUE Casimir RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS2 55
334 16 05:14:51 113 DE HOOGE - BIJ DE VAATE FV1 1
260 05:06:28 798 DE JOUVENCEL DE VINOLS MS2 40
984 06:27:52 1916 DE OLIVEIRA Philippe MV2 130
55 04:37:44 90 DE PAULA David MV1 5
24 04:22:30 168 DE PAULA Stephane TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS MV1 1
238 05:03:47 799 DE ROCCA SERRA Jean-B MS2 38
650 05:47:53 673 DE SAINT RAPT Alexandre MS1 32
231 05:03:22 1917 DEBIAUNE Frank MV2 24
702 05:53:16 1409 DEBRAY Olivier MS4 124
1268 07:04:36 1687 DECAGNY Benoit MV1 173
324 05:13:24 1918 DECARIS Jerome MV2 35
317 05:12:18 444 DECAUCHY Henri STADE FRANCAIS MS2 49
80 04:42:59 134 DECAVEL Bram MS3 21
190 04:58:37 1410 DECCHINO Roberto MS4 36
1073 06:38:26 1070 DECHELETTE Martin STADE FRANCAIS MS3 224
343 05:15:37 1688 DÉCIMA Olivier MV1 41
1223 06:58:08 674 DECOURTEIX TURQUET E MS1 44
513 05:34:50 800 DEFAYE Camille MS2 71
838 06:09:05 1689 DEFRETIERE Regis MV1 116
770 06:00:28 1690 DEGOBERT Patrick MV1 107
686 05:51:47 1691 DELANGHE Camille MV1 97
1379 07:26:57 1071 DELANOS Erwan MS3 299
482 05:31:27 802 DELANOUE Etienne MS2 66
835 06:08:16 303 DELATTRE Eric MV2 101
794 06:03:33 2136 DELEVAUX Peter MV3 50
396 05:21:39 1411 DELL'ANNO Wylliam MS4 72
1324 07:13:38 1412 DELMAS Mehdi MS4 202
878 06:14:17 803 DELOS Germain MS2 129
1439 134 07:45:33 590 DELPORTE Marie-Laure FV1 21
423 05:24:38 1921 DELROT Arnaud COUERON TRIATHLON MV2 48
244 05:04:51 675 DELRUE Valentin MS1 8
856 06:11:17 2303 DELUY Serge MV6 1
520 05:35:28 1692 DEMERLÉ Arthur CAPBRETON TRIATHLON MV1 74
1079 06:39:35 1922 DEMORY Laurent VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS MV2 149
957 06:24:12 1693 DENMAN Tom MV1 134
311 05:11:45 135 DERNONCOURT Jimmy MS3 67
748 05:57:59 2137 DEROOSE Zeger MV3 46
258 05:06:22 183 DEROSSI Damien MV2 27
367 05:18:06 1923 DESCHAMPS Franck MV2 40
370 05:18:24 304 DESENS Jean-Christophe MV2 41
1054 06:36:32 1415 DESPEISSE Matthieu MS4 174
335 05:14:55 1073 DEVINS Thomas MS3 76
678 05:50:52 1924 DEVISY Alain RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MV2 78
461 05:29:45 1416 DI GENNARO Giulio POISSY TRIATHLON MS4 86
1257 99 07:03:11 591 DIELTIENS Ivy FV1 17
11 04:08:08 43 DIEMUNSCH Etienne TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS MPRO 11
198 04:59:46 1694 DIEUDONNE Olivier TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV1 22
654 05:48:39 806 DIGOIN Alexandre MS2 94
1013 06:31:13 805 DIGOIN Guillaume MS2 148
761 05:59:18 807 DIGUER Jeremy MS2 112
783 06:02:21 1926 DODEUX Cedric MV2 90
146 9 04:52:42 58 DONAT Camille FPRO 9
1217 06:56:49 1418 DONIAS Thomas MS4 192
690 05:52:06 1419 DONNADIEU Laurent MS4 122
1381 07:27:39 2139 DORON Stéphane MV3 91
569 05:39:22 1420 DOUBLECOURT Nicolas MS4 99
945 06:22:52 1421 DOUCET Nicolas DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 MS4 163
220 05:02:30 808 DOUGUET Valentin MYTRIBE MS2 36
1474 08:15:27 2304 DOUSSAN Robert MV6 4
801 53 06:04:00 568 DRAILLARD Marylene FS4 11
1317 07:12:46 1075 DRIGUET Stephane MS3 287
1343 07:18:43 1422 DROUAUD Julien MS4 205
154 04:54:21 306 DUC Stéphane SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON MV2 10
298 14 05:10:06 346 DUCROCQ Inès FS2 1
410 05:22:42 1076 DUDGEON James MS3 91
484 05:31:44 811 DUFAUD Cédric MS2 67
342 05:15:35 369 DUFLOT Johan SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MS3 80
900 06:16:27 1077 DUFRESNE Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS MS3 180
1144 06:47:52 1078 DUMONT Christophe VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MS3 244
515 05:34:59 1424 DUNLOP Bruce MS4 91
475 05:31:05 1080 DUPUY Sylvain MS3 99
935 06:20:39 1081 DUQUESNE Damien LE CLUB TRIATHLON MS3 187
1118 06:44:54 812 DUQUESNE Vulcain MS2 157
47 04:33:15 150 DURANTON Francois MS4 4
276 05:08:05 1082 DURBEC Christophe MS3 61
560 05:39:02 813 DUREUX Tom MS2 82
708 45 05:54:01 227 DURRER Cornelia FS4 8
83 04:43:46 85 DUSSAC Florent TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS MS4 7
32 04:27:40 123 DUTERLOO Florian MS2 4
1201 92 06:54:10 616 EHRET Nathalie FV2 8
320 05:12:47 1083 EHRET Stéphane ANTIBES TRIATHLON MS3 70
703 05:53:24 1084 EICHLER David MS3 143
435 05:26:05 1086 ELDER Ian James MS3 93
694 05:52:16 184 ELLING Thomas MV2 80
1319 07:12:54 1087 ELLIS Simon MS3 288
1090 06:41:43 814 ELSENSOHN Valentin MS2 155
581 05:40:39 1088 ELWELL Richard MS3 120
1265 101 07:04:16 481 ENGLEBERT Anne FS2 19
60 04:38:47 1089 ENGLISH Anthony MS3 11
1423 129 07:39:54 482 ERIKSSON Stephanie FS2 28
1477 08:27:07 2309 ESCUDIER Guilhem MS4 220
684 05:51:40 1930 ESTIENNE Yvan MV2 79
1470 08:11:50 1932 ETTORRE Marco MV2 202
1234 95 06:59:43 569 EULA Cristina FS4 17
546 05:37:44 1090 EVANS Tim MS3 110
336 05:14:57 169 EVENÅS Anders MV1 40
441 05:26:51 2143 FABARON Christian MV3 20
1352 07:21:08 1934 FADERNE Pascal MV2 189
536 05:36:48 1091 FANTIN Benoît MS3 108
907 06:17:16 1092 FARQUHARSON Sam MS3 184
749 05:58:03 307 FAURE-DAUPHIN Fabrice MV2 88
965 06:24:50 1094 FAURY Victor MS3 198
1418 07:38:21 677 FAUTRE Robin MS1 50
1139 06:47:06 1699 FAYSSE Dimitri MV1 154
93 04:45:20 170 FEDRIGA Matteo MV1 8
307 05:11:17 274 FEENEY Terrence MS4 61
110 04:48:10 124 FELTZINGER Jonathan MS2 20
229 05:03:03 1095 FEMIA Davide MS3 51
915 06:18:06 257 FERAT Vadim MS3 186
1425 07:40:00 2287 FERNANDES Armando MV5 7
943 06:22:11 1427 FERNANDEZ Aurelien MS4 161
1397 126 07:31:09 484 FERNANDEZ Fanny FS2 27
493 05:33:06 1700 FERNANDEZ Jérôme MV1 64
763 06:00:03 380 FERRON David MV1 106
1102 06:43:04 1428 FEUILLAT Vincent MS4 179
579 05:40:30 1097 FICO Luca MS3 118
987 06:28:05 997 FIGARELLA Paul MS3 200
875 06:14:06 329 FIORETTI Giorgio MV3 54
1214 06:56:30 1429 FIRPO Simone MS4 190
1046 06:35:58 1098 FISCHER Vincent MS3 213
1247 07:01:26 1702 FLAGEUL Alexandre MV1 170
253 05:05:35 1099 FLAVIGNY Xavier MS3 57
1059 06:36:52 1100 FLERS Nicolas OULLINS TRIATHLON MS3 219
1175 06:50:56 1703 FLEURQUIN-BONNARD Th MV1 161
316 05:12:16 1101 FLORES Guillaume MS3 69
87 04:44:44 185 FLORI Antoine MV2 4
168 04:56:10 79 FOLCHERI Sonny MS3 37
738 05:56:43 1704 FONCARNIER Maxime MV1 105
357 05:17:12 308 FONQUERNIE Guillaume TOBESPORT MV2 37
1261 07:03:39 2145 FONTA Jean MV3 79
54 04:37:04 816 FONTAINE Pierre SPORT AVENTURE NOGENTAIS 10 MS2 11
955 06:24:05 1102 FOOT Henry MS3 192
839 06:09:07 1937 FORAY Cédric MV2 102
1403 07:32:53 1104 FOURMENTIN François MS3 302
437 05:26:21 1706 FOURNIER Anthony MV1 57
1312 07:12:25 1430 FOX Matthew MS4 199
1440 07:45:58 2146 FOY Eric KRONOS TRIATHLON MV3 100
1240 07:00:31 1939 FRADET Tanguy MV2 176
302 05:10:21 1431 FRANCISCO Jérémy NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MS4 59
914 06:18:06 2147 FRANCOIS Dany MV3 56
1149 06:48:19 1105 FRANÇOIS Pierre-Luc MS3 245
1178 06:51:31 2148 FRANKEN Simon MV3 74
1154 06:49:15 2249 FRANSEN Patrick MV4 25
887 59 06:15:07 485 FREDERIX Elien FS2 10
1182 06:51:41 1433 FREITAS DE MENEZES Ma MS4 186
1362 07:22:49 2150 FRERY Bruno MV3 88
1058 06:36:42 1106 FRETTÉ Alexandre MS3 218
870 06:13:11 1708 FREWIN Gerry MV1 123
1081 06:39:52 1709 FREZE Frederic LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS MV1 149
52 04:35:55 1434 FRUCHART Nathanael MS4 5
1413 07:34:52 1107 FUERSTENBERG Ruben MS3 303
1333 07:15:27 1942 FULGINITI Gregorio MV2 186
1033 06:34:13 1435 FURLER Kevin LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON MS4 172
1434 07:42:38 2250 GABALDA Eric MV4 35
306 05:11:04 2251 GABELLINI Piergiorgio MV4 7
25 04:23:57 820 GABISON Luc ORGANICOACH MS2 3
672 05:50:16 1436 GALBIATI Alessandro MS4 118
366 05:17:58 186 GALINIER Benoit MV2 39
1089 79 06:41:11 532 GALLAIS Gaëlle FS3 12
565 36 05:39:13 233 GALLO Andrea FV2 3
408 05:22:29 381 GAMEIRO Raphael MV1 52
1238 07:00:10 1109 GARCIA BARCELO Roger MS3 269
207 05:00:19 2252 GARCIA Jean-Marie MV4 2
101 04:47:06 137 GARCIN Florent TRIATHLON MANOSQUE MS3 25
1023 06:32:33 1944 GARNIER Franck MV2 136
214 05:01:15 2152 GARNIER Hugues TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV3 6
272 05:07:41 188 GARZELLA Rodolfo MV2 29
982 06:27:31 1945 GASON Fabrice MV2 129
1245 96 07:01:13 355 GAST Véronique FV3 6
881 06:14:46 1110 GATARIGAMBA Jean Fran MS3 176
450 05:28:12 258 GATTI Quentin MS3 95
265 05:06:53 678 GAUDAIRE Arthur MS1 10
623 05:45:31 1946 GAUDIN Frédéric MV2 73
1361 07:22:48 1711 GAUDUCHEAU Arnaud MV1 183
670 05:50:14 1437 GAULT Yohan MS4 117
544 05:37:31 2153 GAUTIER Christophe CAEN TRIATHLON MV3 29
807 06:04:51 1712 GEAY Michael MV1 113
606 05:43:50 1949 GEISER Amaury CHAMBERY TRIATHLON MV2 67
674 05:50:26 1438 GELARD Sebastien MS4 120
103 04:47:22 98 GENANS-BOITEUX Richard ASVEL TRIATHLON MV3 3
27 1 04:24:22 54 GENÊT Manon TRIATHL AIX FPRO 1
1232 06:59:13 1950 GENET Sébastien NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV2 175
1168 06:50:30 1112 GENEYTON Orville MS3 252
938 06:21:13 1951 GENNARELLI Achille MV2 121
1246 07:01:15 1113 GERDENITSCH Clemens MS3 270
425 05:24:48 367 GERMAIN Antoine SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MS2 58
509 05:34:34 1713 GEROSA Michele MV1 70
255 05:06:09 1439 GEUENS Jan MS4 53
354 17 05:16:38 460 GEYER CARLES Maeva FS1 3
445 05:27:18 1952 GEYER Walter MV2 52
1145 06:47:54 1440 GIACOMONI Jean Laurent MS4 183
155 04:54:22 275 GIARDINI Giacomo MS4 28
576 05:40:07 428 GIBBONI Simone MV1 82
383 05:20:20 189 GIBNEY David MV2 44
1335 111 07:15:59 534 GIESSINGER Laura TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE FS3 20
430 05:25:35 1953 GIGAUD Nicolas MV2 49
978 06:26:57 1954 GILARDIN Nicolas MV2 128
753 05:58:37 821 GILLIOT Amaury MS2 108
346 05:16:01 1441 GINOUX Olivier MS4 65
522 05:35:36 1955 GIOVENCO Gilles MV2 59
304 05:10:29 822 GIRARDEAU Antoine MS2 47
679 05:50:53 259 GIRAUDO Nicolas MS3 140
1029 06:33:38 1956 GIROTTO Luca MV2 139
1287 07:08:49 2157 GIUDICATTI Massimo MV3 81
166 04:55:58 2158 GLANZ Thomas MV3 5
16 04:15:18 823 GODET Max ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 2
1164 06:49:58 1716 GOFFIN Frederic MV1 158
421 05:24:27 679 GOIMARD Alexandre MS1 22
896 06:16:20 1717 GOMBERT Fx MV1 127
1393 07:29:57 824 GOMES Maarten MS2 182
1382 07:27:44 1718 GONARD Benoit MV1 186
289 05:09:24 105 GONDRE Philippe MV4 5
830 06:07:41 1957 GONZALEZ Tomas MV2 100
1117 82 06:44:54 571 GOOSSENAERTS Hilde FS4 16
328 05:13:44 1116 GOOSSENS Hans MS3 74
404 21 05:22:12 230 GÓRALSKA Aleksandra FV1 3
43 4 04:31:44 55 GOSSAGE Lucy FPRO 4
705 05:53:54 1118 GOSSE Guillaume MS3 144
1383 07:28:02 2159 GOUBET Luc MV3 92
1026 06:33:18 1445 GOUNTAS Konstantinos MS4 171
114 04:48:52 152 GOUWKENS Joeri MS4 15
365 05:17:57 680 GRAÇA Cyril MS1 16
282 05:08:43 825 GRAÇA Michael MS2 45
549 05:37:59 1446 GRANDCLER Rémy MS4 97
1227 06:58:25 826 GRANDJEAN David MS2 165
953 06:23:41 1721 GRANDMAISON Damien MV1 132
959 06:24:20 1119 GRANDMAISON Nicolas MS3 193
443 05:27:10 827 GRASSER Pascal BRUMATH TRIATHLON MS2 61
502 05:34:00 1120 GRASSI Stefano MS3 105
1180 06:51:36 403 GRASSIN Didier MV3 75
792 06:03:23 1447 GRAUX Nicolas MS4 139
1177 06:51:13 1122 GRAVELLE Renaud MS3 254
1320 107 07:12:56 594 GRAY Debbie FV1 19
135 04:51:35 1449 GRAY Ian MS4 23
478 30 05:31:16 643 GRAZIANI Valérie CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON FV3 1
927 06:19:53 828 GREEVES Tom MS2 134
547 05:37:55 200 GREGOT Philippe CLUB BPC NANCY MV3 30
223 05:02:47 291 GREMEAUX Mathieu MV1 26
673 05:50:22 1450 GRESSER Nicolas MS4 119
364 05:17:42 1451 GRIBOUX Eric MS4 68
86 04:44:23 171 GRIGY Baptiste MV1 7
554 05:38:35 455 GRILLIER Frédéric MV2 63
1239 07:00:18 681 GROBEL Aurelien MS1 45
314 05:12:15 1452 GROLLEAU Vincent MS4 62
555 05:38:36 1958 GROSLIER Philou Team Glr MV2 64
889 06:15:30 422 GUADAGNUOLO Luigi MS4 155
284 05:08:51 1725 GUALENI Marco MV1 34
1313 07:12:29 1453 GUEDEZ Jean-Luc MS4 200
1451 07:50:56 1726 GUEGUEN Damien MV1 195
1003 06:29:47 1727 GUENIN Franck MV1 140
485 32 05:31:50 413 GUENZANI Silvia FS3 4
558 05:38:55 1124 GUERBETTE Maxime MYTRIBE MS3 111
1401 07:32:12 2289 GUERBETTE Patrice MYTRIBE MV5 5
1220 06:57:13 391 GUERIN Christophe SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV2 172
1235 06:59:47 1125 GUERIN Erwan MS3 268
1449 07:50:39 1127 GUERLAIN Albéric MS3 305
725 05:55:55 1728 GUERNIER Nicolas MV1 101
593 05:42:06 1128 GUERRIERI FERNANDES A MS3 124
1083 06:40:19 829 GUEUGNON Benoit MS2 153
486 05:32:24 1961 GUIGUET BOULOGNE Fré MV2 56
1256 07:02:39 1730 GUILBERT Fred MV1 171
1212 06:56:14 831 GUILLARD Mickael MS2 164
1414 128 07:34:58 461 GUILLOIS Amélie FS1 8
189 04:58:33 1455 GUILLOTEAU Laurent MS4 35
735 05:56:36 1456 GUILPAIN Pierre MS4 131
358 05:17:22 190 GUIOT Pascal MV2 38
994 06:28:56 1731 GUISSEAU Herve MV1 137
1358 07:22:32 1130 GÜLHAN Arda MS3 296
1465 08:08:12 1131 GUNTZBURGER Jonathan MS3 306
283 05:08:51 1732 GUTER Philipp MV1 33
200 04:59:47 1457 GYLES Hywel MS4 39
1060 06:37:01 1458 HA Duy Long AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON MS4 175
36 04:29:04 309 HALLEUMIEUX Christophe TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MV2 1
647 05:47:40 1132 HALOPE Fabrice MS3 135
1253 98 07:02:09 487 HAMER Tessa FS2 17
817 06:06:04 833 HANDOUS Christophe MS2 121
368 05:18:07 1733 HÄNI Stephan MV1 46
793 06:03:32 1133 HANQUIEZ Julien WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS3 155
1016 06:31:32 2305 HANSEN VIKSTRÖM Klaus MV6 2
426 05:25:00 1459 HANTZ Julien MS4 80
1278 07:06:23 1734 HARO Gregory MV1 174
176 12 04:57:05 573 HASLEBACHER Andrea FS4 1
752 05:58:23 835 HASTIR Renaud MS2 107
299 05:10:13 1735 HAUPERT Mike MV1 36
1476 08:19:01 1135 HECKETSWEILER Romain MS3 308
1200 06:54:03 836 HEIDMANN Aurélien MS2 162
1436 07:44:37 1136 HEMET David MS3 304
1365 07:23:07 2162 HENRICOT Michel MV3 89
1195 06:53:37 2163 HERBETTE Guillaume MV3 76
5 03:59:45 8 HERBST Marcus MPRO 5
599 05:42:55 837 HERMAN François MS2 87
460 05:29:34 1736 HERMITANT Gilles MV1 59
842 06:09:12 838 HEULIN Philippe MS2 125
627 05:45:53 1737 HILMOINE Pierre MV1 86
1203 06:54:25 2097 Hirose Naoki MV2 167
632 05:46:12 1139 HOGHTON Tom MS3 130
402 05:22:09 682 HONNAY Nathan MS1 20
17 04:16:28 18 HORSEAU Arthur MPRO 14
779 50 06:01:18 488 HOT Floriane FS2 5
611 05:44:11 683 HOT Kenrick TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON MS1 30
1230 06:58:53 447 HOUDRY Jerome MS3 267
1017 06:31:44 2164 HOUPLAIN Jean-Francois MV3 58
767 06:00:17 1964 HOWARD Philip MV2 89
905 06:17:07 1140 HOWRLLS Richard MS3 182
30 2 04:27:08 56 HUETTHALER Lisa FPRO 2
1091 06:41:43 1141 HUGHES Joseph MS3 228
266 05:06:55 684 HUMBRECHT Thomas MS1 11
96 04:45:51 1464 HUND Jeremy MS4 12
9 04:07:11 19 HURDMAN Ashley MPRO 9
968 06:25:27 1965 HUSEBO Per MV2 126
683 05:51:27 1465 ICARD William MS4 121
1460 07:59:19 1466 IHUEL Philippe MS4 216
518 05:35:19 292 ILPIDE Cédric MV1 73
245 05:05:05 685 IMHOF Samuel MS1 9
285 05:09:00 1967 INGALL Daniel MV2 31
942 06:22:11 1968 INGUIMBERTY David MV2 123
668 05:50:06 1143 INIZAN Guillaume MS3 138
996 06:29:02 1144 INZERILLO Xavier MS3 204
1468 08:10:52 1738 ISNARD Thomas MV1 198
1346 113 07:19:44 618 ISOLA Stefania FV2 12
925 06:19:43 1969 IVAN Jozsef MV2 118
129 04:51:04 1467 IZBASH Yevgueniy MS4 20
21 04:18:09 11 JABERG Patrick MPRO 17
1021 73 06:32:12 574 JACQUE Laura FS4 15
920 06:18:59 840 JACQUET Francois MS2 132
833 06:07:49 243 JACQZ Matthieu MS1 39
38 04:29:55 201 JALABERT Laurent MV3 1
841 06:09:11 686 JALLAT Bastien MS1 40
1292 07:09:12 2166 JAMROZIK Didier MV3 82
1053 06:36:28 1146 JAN Gregoire MS3 216
1136 06:46:27 1971 JANSEN Jeroen MV2 158
1392 07:29:41 842 JANSSENS Alexander MS2 181
453 05:28:33 1972 JAOUEN Sebastien MV2 53
529 05:36:02 1741 JAQUET Robin MV1 77
29 04:27:00 45 JARRIGE Yvan TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB MPRO 18
613 05:44:12 1973 JAUD Vincent MV2 70
616 05:44:34 2168 JEAN Lionel GEM TRI ATHLE MV3 37
626 05:45:43 844 JEFFRIES Harry MS2 92
1190 06:52:36 1147 JENKINS Calvin MS3 257
483 05:31:37 687 JEREBITZ Thibaut MS1 26
76 04:42:04 80 JOANNIER Thomas JOOL TEAM MS3 19
287 05:09:20 1469 JOB Olivier MS4 57
416 05:23:40 247 JOFFRE Clément MS2 57
121 04:50:06 382 JOLY Arnaud MV1 13
745 05:57:38 1974 JOLY Ludovic MV2 87
499 05:33:50 2315 JOLY Marc SARDINES TRIATHLON MS4 88
662 05:49:32 172 JONES Geraint MV1 91
1163 06:49:56 1149 JOO Guillermo MS3 250
288 05:09:22 2254 JORDA Alain CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON MV4 4
1387 07:28:44 1470 JOUAN Charles MS4 209
1300 07:10:37 1742 JOUBERT Olivier MV1 179
1184 06:52:00 1471 JOUBERT Romain MS4 188
1057 06:36:39 1150 JOUVE Thomas MS3 217
312 05:12:01 846 JOVER Jose Maria MS2 48
160 04:55:04 688 JOYEZ Timothée MS1 5
797 06:03:47 1151 JULHES Romain MS3 156
1244 07:01:05 1743 KAMARDIN Andrey MV1 169
297 05:09:58 99 KAMPE Stephan MV3 9
1037 06:34:39 847 KANIA Saad MS2 149
322 05:13:16 689 KARAÇAY Nicolas MS1 14
186 04:58:03 1152 KÄSER Thiemo MS3 41
1294 07:09:21 848 KEIZER Vincent MS2 171
1457 07:57:21 1744 KENBEEK Jerry MV1 196
598 05:42:45 1473 KERNEN Fabrice MS4 103
844 57 06:09:21 221 KEYMOLEN Inge FS3 10
132 04:51:15 1474 KHALED Marouene MS4 22
356 05:16:58 248 KIEFFER Nicolas MS2 51
1291 07:09:07 1154 KILKENNY Tom MS3 283
409 05:22:30 1155 KLÄY Luc MS3 90
649 05:47:44 2170 KNOCHE Stefan MV3 39
531 05:36:14 1746 KOELLER Florian MV1 78
657 05:49:00 851 KOLESNIKOV Alexey MS2 95
1243 07:01:04 210 KOLOPP Daniel MV4 27
874 06:13:53 1977 KORNIIENKO Andrii MV2 106
1047 06:35:59 1747 KRATZER Olivier MV1 148
962 06:24:35 1156 KRIEG Julien MS3 195
956 06:24:11 1978 KRUCH Yann MV2 124
1368 07:23:56 1157 KUNG Florian MS3 297
706 05:54:00 310 KÜNG Guido MV2 82
585 05:41:01 1748 KURT Julien MV1 83
760 05:59:03 852 KUSTER Patrik MS2 111
1453 07:51:50 1979 KVALSVIK Stig MV2 199
1082 06:40:03 1980 KYEWSKI Niels MV2 150
972 68 06:26:15 562 L HOIR CATTANEO Eleonora RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FS4 14
379 05:19:58 1764 L'HOIR Mathieu MV1 49
958 06:24:13 2000 L'HUILLIER Frederic MV2 125
1071 06:38:07 1158 LABIB Zacharie MS3 223
332 05:14:45 1159 LABORAI Andrea MS3 75
163 04:55:47 1981 LACHETEAU Patrice TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MV2 12
392 05:21:11 1982 LADSTEIN Njål MV2 45
1108 06:43:32 383 LAFARGUE Pierrick MV1 152
1422 07:39:50 338 LAFITTE Jean Jacques MV4 34
1409 07:34:05 854 LAFON Benjamin MS2 184
575 05:39:59 2172 LAFOSSE Alain MV3 32
372 05:18:41 277 LAGARRIGUE Tristan MS4 69
727 47 05:56:00 364 LAHAYE Solène FS4 9
1062 06:37:12 855 LAHITTE Pierre MS2 151
1290 07:09:00 856 LAIDLAW Humphrey MS2 170
1215 06:56:30 1475 LAINAS Mark MS4 191
492 05:33:04 1751 LAINE Stephane MV1 63
1340 07:17:37 1161 LALO Alexandre MS3 292
1386 122 07:28:36 218 LAMB Julianna FS2 26
215 05:01:17 691 LAMBELIN Gregoire MS1 6
222 05:02:46 1983 LAMBOLEY Olivier MV2 21
814 06:05:49 1476 LAMBRECHT Sam MS4 142
603 05:43:36 1477 LAMORINIÈRE Jérémy ASPTT ANGERS MS4 105
67 04:40:16 1162 LAMOTTE Thomas TUC TRIATHLON MS3 15
465 05:30:12 1163 LANGARD Jérôme METZ TRIATHLON MS3 97
1213 06:56:20 1478 LANGE Torben MS4 189
35 3 04:28:24 62 LANGRIDGE Fenella FPRO 3
595 05:42:12 1164 LANNES Frederic MS3 125
1151 06:48:41 1165 LANZA Federico MS3 246
545 05:37:32 858 LARRIBAUD Cedric ASASPP TRIATHLON MS2 77
1350 07:20:48 1480 LATOUR Cyril MS4 206
389 05:21:06 692 LAUBY Grégoire MS1 17
922 63 06:19:18 596 LAURA Ravelli FV1 10
1025 06:33:09 1984 LAURANCIN Franck MV2 138
495 05:33:25 1755 LAURENÇON Olivier MV1 65
137 04:52:02 693 LAURENT Damien TRIATHLON MANOSQUE MS1 3
1384 07:28:03 2256 LAVERGNE Jean Marie MV4 32
418 05:24:15 694 LAVERSANNE Dorian MS1 21
1316 07:12:45 860 LAYRAC Robin MS2 174
1417 07:36:42 2175 LE BLAY Laurent MV3 99
37 04:29:16 1167 LE BRAS Alexandre MS3 5
269 05:07:13 1168 LE CAER Tony MS3 59
90 04:44:53 1481 LE DIZES Nicolas MS4 10
610 05:44:02 1985 LE DROUCPEET Olivier MV2 69
106 04:47:40 1986 LE FLOCH Armel MV2 7
883 06:14:56 1170 LE GOUESTRE Anthony MS3 177
1443 135 07:47:47 541 LE MERRER Géraldine FS3 25
161 04:55:33 1989 LE MOIGNE Gildas MV2 11
652 05:48:08 312 LE MOIGNIC Sébastien MV2 76
1378 07:26:53 861 LE MOING Antoine MS2 180
629 05:46:06 1990 LE MOING Eric MV2 74
699 05:52:42 1484 LEBBINK Diederik MS4 123
762 05:59:32 214 LEBEAU Thierry MV5 1
61 04:38:50 387 LEBRET David SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV1 6
363 05:17:41 2176 LEBRETON Eric MV3 16
1455 07:56:05 1991 LEBUT Bertrand MV2 201
876 06:14:16 1756 LECCHI Nicola MV1 124
414 05:23:11 1485 LECLERCQ Yann MS4 77
327 05:13:42 1172 LECOMTE Christopher MS3 73
1209 06:55:49 1992 LECOMTE Mickael POISSY TRIATHLON MV2 170
1104 06:43:19 1173 LECONTE Nicolas MS3 231
1323 07:13:25 695 LEDIG Jean-Baptiste MS1 49
1450 137 07:50:54 438 LEDUC Mathilde STADE FRANCAIS FS2 30
604 05:43:40 1174 LEE Robert MS3 127
688 05:51:49 696 LEFEBVRE Joan MS1 35
1399 07:32:00 1757 LEFEBVRE Yoann MV1 188
929 06:20:23 1759 LEFEVRE Guillaume MV1 130
1043 06:35:37 1758 LEFEVRE Mickael MV1 147
240 05:03:57 1488 LEGAY Tanguy TRIATHL AIX MS4 49
78 04:42:22 1993 LEGOUGE Denis MV2 3
143 04:52:31 1995 LEHOUX Samuel MV2 8
1085 06:40:41 1996 LELARGE Guillaume MV2 151
145 04:52:38 388 LEMERCIER Philippe MV1 18
921 06:19:18 1492 LEOTARD Mickaël MS4 158
46 04:33:12 173 LEPIER Jan MV1 3
1064 06:37:42 2178 LEPLAIDEUR Jérôme MV3 62
787 06:02:47 1997 LEPLATOIS Michael MV2 91
1309 07:11:51 1998 LEROUGE Patrick MV2 183
119 04:49:54 126 LEROUX Jérémy MS2 23
1211 06:56:14 1176 LEROUX Julien MS3 262
122 04:50:13 864 LEROY Christopher MS2 24
1419 07:38:34 698 LEROY Jessy MS1 51
500 05:33:54 1762 LEROY Patrice MV1 66
923 06:19:19 1999 LESAGE Bertrand MV2 117
912 06:17:46 1177 LESAGE Charles MS3 185
1009 71 06:30:48 494 LESAGE Maud FS2 13
1010 06:30:49 211 LESAGE Xavier MV4 20
491 05:32:50 700 LESOIN Alexandre MS1 27
1299 07:10:32 2179 LESOIN Stephane MV3 83
866 06:12:05 1178 LEVITRE James MS3 173
557 05:38:47 1763 LEWANDOWSKI Joe MV1 79
537 05:36:50 331 LEYMARIE Christophe MV3 27
822 06:06:25 2180 LHUILLIER Hervé BESANCON TRIATHLON MV3 51
882 06:14:53 454 LIEVEN Cédric MV2 108
232 05:03:24 1179 LINDEPERG Tristan PARIS SPORT CLUB MS3 52
812 06:05:42 2002 LINDSTROM Jared MV2 95
1301 07:10:38 2003 LINDSTRÖM Stefan MV2 181
1170 06:50:34 2293 LINOIS-LINKOVSKIS Jean M MV5 3
187 04:58:23 868 LIOT Victor MS2 31
1141 06:47:17 2004 LISTER Zach MV2 159
983 06:27:37 869 LLEWELLYN Johnnie MS2 144
1041 06:35:30 1182 LO PRESTI Stephane MS3 211
747 05:57:55 870 LOAT Richard MS2 106
1135 85 06:46:25 542 LOBATO Marina FS3 13
394 05:21:29 395 LOHOU Philippe MV2 46
542 05:37:23 871 LOISEL Thomas MS2 76
1228 06:58:46 1183 LONCHAMP Pierre MS3 266
427 05:25:28 872 LONGDEN Greg MS2 59
1038 06:35:10 436 LONGO Mauro MV3 60
1114 06:44:03 1184 LOPEZ ARGUELLO Pablo MS3 233
1467 138 08:10:00 597 LOPEZ Sonia FV1 22
865 06:12:04 1185 LOREILLE Timothee MS3 172
754 05:58:47 412 LORENZIN Stefano MS2 109
1174 88 06:50:47 598 LORIO Paola FV1 15
744 05:57:35 405 LORVELLEC Philippe MV3 44
1112 06:43:49 1493 LOUGE Stephane MS4 181
740 05:56:53 1186 LOURADOUR Lilian MS3 149
1156 06:49:20 2182 LOVATI Giacomo MV3 71
1426 07:40:14 314 LOY Declan MV2 197
561 05:39:04 396 LOYET Arnaud MV2 65
796 52 06:03:44 496 LUCAS Brendane ISSY TRIATHLON FS2 6
22 04:20:40 139 LUCAS Claude MS3 1
252 05:05:34 423 LUCIANO Mattia MS4 52
413 05:23:10 1187 LUDICK Bjorn MS3 92
477 05:31:16 2184 LUDWIG Vincent TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV3 24
519 05:35:25 874 LUZURIER Thibault STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MS2 72
219 05:02:18 875 LYNCH James MS2 35
913 06:18:05 876 MACAULEY Nico MS2 131
700 05:52:47 1188 MACHUEL Damien MS3 142
785 06:02:29 1190 MACNAUGHTON Christ MS3 154
1367 07:23:35 877 MACQUEEN Alexander MS2 179
1308 07:11:50 1767 MADELAINE Joël RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV1 180
348 05:16:11 1191 MAES Matthias MS3 81
964 06:24:50 1192 MAGALDI Oscar MS3 197
455 05:28:38 1768 MAGNE Arnaud MV1 58
1155 06:49:18 2008 MAGRON Nicolas MV2 161
1374 07:25:39 1496 MAHE Antoine ROUSSET TRIATHLON MS4 207
1250 97 07:01:35 497 MAHE Mathilde FS2 16
1342 112 07:18:40 498 MAHFOUZ Aurélie FS2 22
893 06:15:53 878 MAHON Dany MS2 130
447 05:27:50 2185 MAHUT Emmanuel MV3 21
271 05:07:30 1497 MAILLARD Rémi MS4 56
563 05:39:11 1771 MAINAUD Eric RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV1 81
933 06:20:36 1773 MAITREJEAN Thomas MV1 131
349 05:16:12 1498 MAKOWSKI Sebastien MARIGNANE TRIATHLON MS4 66
230 05:03:16 1499 MALAUBIER Guillaume MS4 46
44 04:32:28 375 MALBEC Thierry MS4 3
813 06:05:47 1500 MALESKEVITCH Clément MS4 141
264 05:06:48 2009 MALIGEC Slaven MV2 28
1006 06:30:28 1774 MALLOZZI Daniele MV1 141
1437 07:45:21 1775 MALPELI Davide MV1 191
267 05:07:04 2259 MALUCELLI Marco MV4 3
1093 06:41:56 701 MANARD Marvin MS1 43
51 04:34:41 880 MANDIRAC Matthieu ALBI TRIATHLON MS2 10
1056 06:36:36 2011 MANNESSIER Eric MV2 144
136 04:51:50 153 MANRIQUE Victor MS4 24
829 06:07:32 1501 MARACCHIA Paolo MS4 145
1283 07:08:11 1776 MARCENAC Julien MV1 176
1462 08:01:24 1502 MARCHAND Jérôme MS4 217
1353 07:21:31 1194 MARCINIAK Guillaume MS3 294
94 04:45:44 263 MARECHAL Jérôme TTF - TRIATHLON TEAM DES FAGNES ASBL MS3 23
248 05:05:15 1504 MARIE Arnaud MS4 51
1469 08:11:26 2306 MARION Alain MV6 3
1119 83 06:44:54 350 MARKWALDER Elena FV1 14
1282 104 07:07:38 499 MARLE Constance FS2 21
393 05:21:26 702 MARQUILLY Antoine MS1 18
31 04:27:11 703 MARQUILLY Gaétan MS1 1
1305 07:11:05 2012 MARTELOZZO Jean Marc SPLACH L ISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON MV2 182
209 05:00:47 1777 MARTIN Dimitri MV1 23
1408 07:33:59 2186 MARTIN Dominique MV3 96
308 05:11:31 2014 MARTIN Michael MV2 32
333 15 05:14:46 353 MARTINERIE Fanny ASVEL TRIATHLON FV2 1
1176 06:51:06 2187 MARTINET Pierre MV3 73
1020 06:32:12 315 MARTINEZ Francois ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MV2 135
1296 106 07:09:41 623 MARTINEZ Françoise ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI FV2 9
1348 07:20:28 882 MARTINEZ Jonathan MS2 177
723 46 05:55:46 464 MARTON Bianca FS1 4
852 06:10:20 1196 MARZOCCO Jacopo MS3 168
142 04:52:23 884 MAS RIERA Jaume MS2 27
645 05:47:31 1197 MASAT Julien MS3 134
1389 123 07:29:12 575 MASCIULLI Arianna FS4 18
111 04:48:11 1199 MASSÉ Romain DIJON TRIATHLON MS3 27
1372 120 07:25:09 544 MASSOBRE GREFFE Soph FS3 23
165 04:55:57 1506 MASSON Jeremy MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON MS4 31
714 05:54:48 885 MATHEWS Gabriel MS2 102
1438 07:45:25 1779 MATHIEU Raphael MV1 192
73 04:41:22 886 MATTI Thibaut MS2 16
3 03:58:43 7 MAUREL Kevin A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MPRO 3
936 06:21:02 1201 MAURIN Pierre MS3 188
676 05:50:42 1202 MAXENCE Piat MS3 139
1355 07:22:17 1203 MAYENCE Matthieu MS3 295
250 05:05:28 92 MAYER Lars MV1 29
1113 80 06:43:50 624 MAZZELLA Isabelle TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO FV2 6
501 05:33:59 1204 MCCANNY Jamie MS3 104
931 06:20:29 2016 MCGINNITY Paul MV2 120
1329 109 07:14:44 545 MCGOWAN Eva Claire FS3 19
908 06:17:20 101 MCKEE Brendan MV3 55
457 27 05:28:50 114 MCKEE Rebecca FV2 2
14 04:12:55 76 MECHIN Antoine SAINTES TRIATHLON MS2 1
152 04:53:45 376 MECHINEAU Eric MS4 27
620 05:45:10 1509 MEEGAN Fergal MS4 108
556 35 05:38:38 546 MEHIGAN Caroline FS3 6
375 05:19:32 272 MENEGOLI David SARDINES TRIATHLON MS4 71
490 05:32:47 2316 MENTASTI Andrea MV2 58
864 06:11:54 1206 MERCIER Alexandre MS3 171
72 04:41:19 421 MEREU Diego MS3 18
1123 06:45:24 1207 MERZEAU Pierre MS3 236
517 05:35:12 2260 MESSIANT Frederic MV4 12
949 06:23:20 1208 MEYER Alexandre MS3 190
40 04:30:31 1780 MEYER Loic MV1 2
347 05:16:07 1781 MICHAEL Lecuivre FIT TRI TEAM MV1 44
432 05:25:48 192 MICHALSKI David MV2 50
687 05:51:48 888 MICHEL Louis MS2 97
102 04:47:13 294 MIGLIORE Michael MV1 9
1310 07:11:52 2019 MINARY Jérôme MV2 184
196 04:59:21 249 MINET Martin TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON MS2 33
131 04:51:15 1210 MINOT Benjamin DIJON SINGLETRACK MS3 30
732 05:56:22 705 MISSER Quentin MS1 36
588 05:41:28 890 MISTIAEN Wouter MS2 85
818 06:06:14 2020 MITCHELL Sam MV2 96
507 05:34:23 2191 MITHOUARD Patrick MV3 26
89 04:44:52 6 MLINAR Markus MPRO 20
904 06:17:04 1784 MOLL Stéphane MV1 128
926 06:19:44 2021 MOLLET-VIEVILLE Fabien MV2 119
1458 07:57:52 1785 MOLLUSO Ludovic MV1 197
1172 87 06:50:38 547 MOLO Perrine FS3 15
564 05:39:11 1211 MONGILLO Christian MS3 113
840 06:09:09 1513 MONGUZZI Marco MS4 147
535 34 05:36:34 548 MONTALVO PÉREZ Almud FS3 5
1192 89 06:52:42 549 MONTAZ-ROSSET Marlène FS3 16
743 05:57:07 891 MORAND Loan MS2 105
1101 06:42:58 2192 MOREAU Alain MV3 64
843 06:09:15 398 MOREAU Denis MV2 103
39 04:30:28 1215 MOREAU Henry TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MS3 6
315 05:12:15 1216 MOREL Loïc MS3 68
257 05:06:20 1515 MOREL Samuel MS4 54
10 04:07:27 23 MORENO MOLINS Albert MPRO 10
1354 07:21:46 2263 MOREU HOSTENCH Carles MV4 30
77 04:42:22 140 MÖRI Yves MS3 20
147 04:52:43 202 MORIN Paul-Edouard MV3 4
607 05:43:52 1516 MORIZOT Aurélien VITTEL TRIATHLON MS4 106
211 05:00:59 154 MORRELL Nick MS4 43
980 06:27:26 892 MORRISON Courteney MS2 143
191 04:58:37 264 MORTAGNE Thomas MS3 42
1162 06:49:36 2022 MORTAL Jerome MV2 162
663 05:49:35 1786 MOTTE François MV1 92
1097 06:42:41 893 MOTTIN Harold MS2 156
916 62 06:18:08 577 MOUCHON Helene TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS FS4 12
210 05:00:49 1517 MOUCHON Tanguy RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS4 42
1233 06:59:39 1787 MOULIN Olivier MV1 167
1375 07:26:08 2023 MOURA Bertrand MV2 191
685 05:51:46 706 MOUROT Thomas MS1 34
776 06:01:04 894 MOUTEL Antoine MS2 116
184 04:58:01 1218 MOUTON Alexandre MS3 39
528 05:36:02 896 MOZZICONACCI Florent MS2 73
1330 110 07:14:57 417 MUGELLINI Sonia FV2 11
204 05:00:03 897 MULLE Axel MS2 34
1044 06:35:50 2024 MURAC Gregory MV2 142
859 06:11:30 1788 MURPHY Donal MV1 120
609 05:44:00 898 MUSELET Nicolas MS2 89
12 04:11:30 25 MUTTERER Julian MPRO 12
862 06:11:44 1219 MYERS Alexander MS3 170
68 04:40:33 899 MYLLYMÄKI Mikael MS2 15
710 05:54:04 155 MZOUDI Mehdi MS4 127
120 04:50:01 175 NADDEO Guillaume MV1 12
511 05:34:42 1789 NANTOIS Franck AMIENS TRIATHLON MV1 71
636 05:46:26 1519 NAUDIN Mathieu RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS4 111
1094 06:42:00 2025 NAUS Frederik MV2 152
583 05:40:51 1520 NAVARRIA Alessandro MS4 102
124 04:50:21 1790 NAVARRO Bruno MV1 14
331 05:14:10 203 NAWROCKI Sergiusz MV3 13
412 05:22:53 411 NEGRATO Ivan MV1 53
339 05:15:29 1220 NEVEU Guilhem LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON MS3 77
919 06:18:36 2026 NEVOT David MV2 116
1276 07:05:55 1221 NG Eric MS3 278
1099 06:42:46 1432 NGUYEN François MS4 178
1130 06:45:53 265 NICHOLLS Harry MS3 239
508 05:34:29 1792 NICOLAS Xavier LES TRITONS CONDEENS MV1 69
918 06:18:22 1522 NICOLLE Thomas LES TRITONS CONDEENS MS4 157
879 06:14:18 1523 NIDDAM David LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS4 154
1229 06:58:50 2198 NOBILET Laurent TRI AVENTURE MV3 77
419 05:24:15 1524 NOIROT Thomas MS4 79
845 06:09:23 1794 NOTE Xavier MV1 117
704 05:53:42 1526 OBRIEN James MS4 125
56 04:37:44 1222 OBRY Adrien MS3 9
533 05:36:19 1223 OCHS Christoph MS3 107
340 05:15:33 1225 OIKNINE Manuel MS3 78
1173 06:50:45 1529 OLANT Francois MS4 185
1138 06:47:05 1226 OLIVIÉ Emmanuel MS3 241
464 05:30:12 445 OLLIER Valentin MS2 63
1152 06:48:44 1228 OLLIVIER Jean-Baptiste MS3 247
1187 06:52:18 2266 ORHAN Jean-François MV4 26
118 04:49:50 902 ORHAN Julien MS2 22
273 05:07:44 141 OSTRE Thomas MS3 60
682 43 05:51:25 503 OSWALD Anna FS2 4
1146 06:47:55 2029 OUDART Regis MV2 160
664 05:49:41 1796 PALACCI Damien MV1 93
1266 102 07:04:33 504 PALAVIT Cécile FS2 20
1202 06:54:25 1230 PANEK Gregory MS3 260
156 04:54:35 1231 PANTANI Pablo MS3 33
1321 07:13:09 1530 PAPETTI Frederic MS4 201
199 04:59:47 1232 PAPINEAU Samuel MS3 43
369 05:18:23 903 PAPPIJN Alexander MS2 52
1086 06:40:45 1233 PARFAIT Guilhem MS3 227
514 05:34:56 1234 PARIS Thomas VERT 2 CHABLIS MS3 106
524 05:35:56 1797 PARISON Nicolas MV1 76
1373 07:25:12 1235 PARKER Chris MS3 298
784 06:02:23 1533 PARMENTIER Jean-Charles MS4 138
1001 69 06:29:37 506 PARRY-JONES Eva FS2 12
1415 07:35:38 2031 PASCAL Guillaume MV2 194
618 05:44:54 1236 PASCAL Julien MS3 128
58 04:38:18 77 PASCH Philip MS2 12
471 05:30:40 2032 PASQUIS Charles POISSY TRIATHLON MV2 55
8 04:07:01 10 PASTEUR Robin TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS MPRO 8
49 04:33:55 82 PATTEEUW Brent MS3 7
880 06:14:22 318 PAULET Jean-Pierre MV2 107
730 05:56:11 1799 PAVAN Piergiorgio MV1 103
653 39 05:48:35 602 PAVEAU Laetitia FV1 5
1000 06:29:16 904 PÉCÉ-BOURGEROLLE Rém MS2 147
1281 07:07:32 1238 PEDENKO Oleg MS3 279
1315 07:12:39 2311 PELANCHON Jean-Marc MV3 86
1411 07:34:15 1800 PELLICIOLI Olivier MV1 189
362 05:17:41 1535 PERALDI Guillaume MS4 67
1385 121 07:28:25 507 PERATE Alexandra FS2 25
1280 07:07:11 707 PERDRIX Leonard MS1 47
19 04:17:09 86 PERNET Benjamin CLUB BPC NANCY MS4 2
567 05:39:15 2200 PERNIN Francois NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV3 31
164 04:55:49 156 PERON Frederic MS4 30
1034 06:34:27 1240 PERONA Pierre MS3 210
960 06:24:31 1241 PERRAY Clement MS3 194
337 05:15:12 106 PERROTEAU Alain WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB MV4 9
950 06:23:22 1242 PERROTEAU Julien MS3 191
1075 06:38:39 2034 PERSEHAYE Emmanuel CAEN TRIATHLON MV2 147
115 8 04:49:11 65 PERSSON Mikaela FPRO 8
1183 06:51:57 1537 PERSSON Roger MS4 187
463 05:30:10 1538 PESSIGLIONE Michael TRIATHL AIX MS4 87
503 05:34:03 1801 PETIT Fabien MV1 67
805 54 06:04:19 508 PETIT PREVOST WEYGAND FS2 7
151 04:53:23 319 PETIT Stéphane VITROLLES TRIATHLON MV2 9
902 06:16:42 1243 PETITEAU Jb MS3 181
809 06:05:15 1244 PETITIMBERT Matthieu MS3 161
1052 06:36:21 907 PETREQUIN Mathias MS2 150
1122 06:45:20 1245 PEUTZ Willem MS3 235
360 05:17:26 1246 PEYRATOUT Augustin MS3 83
681 05:51:25 708 PEYRAUD Hugo MS1 33
277 05:08:16 2035 PHILIPPE Antoine NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV2 30
665 05:49:57 1802 PHILIPPE Bernard MV1 94
1405 07:33:16 2297 PHILIPPE Marquant MV5 6
634 05:46:20 1803 PHILLOT Damien TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS MV1 87
228 05:03:01 2036 PIANA Pascal MV2 23
858 06:11:27 2037 PIASECKI Jérome MV2 105
1005 06:30:07 1540 PIAU Hugues MS4 169
562 05:39:06 1247 PICCOLO Romain API TRI MS3 112
1171 06:50:38 1248 PICQUENDAR Augustin MS3 253
540 05:37:13 2202 PIESSENS Frans MV3 28
494 05:33:07 1249 PIETERSE Lourens MS3 102
422 23 05:24:35 348 PIETILAINEN Anna-Kaisa FS4 3
361 05:17:35 709 PIGNARD Adrien MS1 15
644 05:47:13 1804 PIGNOL Yoann MV1 88
125 04:50:22 87 PIIROINEN Antti MS4 18
1260 07:03:30 1250 PILATO Mateo MS3 273
195 04:59:17 194 PILLER Dario MV2 20
750 05:58:12 1251 PILLOUD Yohan STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MS3 150
566 05:39:15 1541 PINARD Clement MS4 98
140 04:52:12 1805 PINARD Dany ISSY TRIATHLON MV1 17
532 05:36:18 2038 PINELLI Daniele MV2 60
628 05:45:54 157 PINOT Julien MS4 109
472 05:30:45 1252 PINSET David MS3 98
510 05:34:40 278 PIOTROWSKI Dominik MS4 89
224 05:02:48 97 PIPE Distel MV2 22
1275 07:05:52 2039 PIRON Olivier MV2 179
1197 91 06:53:50 414 PISCIOTTA Laura FS3 17
722 05:55:33 1544 PLU Enrique MS4 130
91 04:44:57 158 PLUMER Julien MS4 11
45 04:32:40 26 POCHON Cyril MPRO 19
1106 06:43:22 1545 POINSOT Julien MS4 180
431 05:25:37 377 POIX Romain MS4 82
1295 07:09:40 1807 POLES Ludovic MV1 178
1242 07:00:58 1808 POLSELLI Simone MV1 168
615 05:44:32 2041 POMA Cristian MV2 71
53 04:36:16 1254 POMPAIRAC David MS3 8
971 06:26:03 908 POMPE Joost MS2 139
836 06:08:34 1547 PONCET Stephane MS4 146
621 37 05:45:14 235 PONS Sandrine FV3 2
480 31 05:31:22 578 POOLE Olivia FS4 7
731 05:56:15 1809 PORCHER Nicolas MV1 104
212 05:01:06 1255 PORTELA Yoann MS3 48
1153 06:48:44 2203 POTIER Franck IRON SPORT BORDEAUX MV3 70
295 05:09:49 909 POTIER Pierre-Alexis MS2 46
1096 06:42:14 1810 POUBLANC Alexandre MV1 150
1140 06:47:12 1256 POULAIN Cyprien MS3 242
525 05:35:56 1548 POULIQUEN Laurent MS4 93
559 05:38:55 1811 POULLARD Stephane MV1 80
1126 06:45:40 2204 POULMAIRE Didier STADE FRANCAIS MV3 68
977 06:26:57 1549 POURRUCH Mathieu MS4 167
825 06:07:11 2042 POUZACHE Loic MV2 99
884 58 06:15:00 231 POVEDA FRANCO Maria Fe FV1 8
397 05:21:43 1550 POZ Julien MS4 73
1306 07:11:12 1258 PRADA ALFARO Jose Maria MS3 286
398 05:21:55 1551 PRADELLA Igor MS4 74
718 05:55:22 2043 PREAUX Frederic MV2 84
193 04:59:07 320 PRENEL Sylvain MV2 19
530 05:36:11 378 PRIEUR Cédric MS4 95
834 06:08:10 911 PRIEUR Thomas MS2 124
185 04:58:03 143 PRONK Eric MS3 40
498 05:33:37 710 PROPHETE Corentin TEAM LIFETRI MS1 28
1208 06:55:40 2310 PROST Rudolph MV2 169
344 05:15:43 176 PUIGDOLLERS Marcus MV1 42
988 06:28:23 912 PUJO Pierre MS2 145
1311 07:12:00 2206 PUNT Leo MV3 84
296 05:09:50 711 PUPETTO David TRIATHL AIX MS1 13
338 05:15:14 250 PUSTOVALOV Andrew MS2 50
451 05:28:29 1261 PUTHET Baptiste MS3 96
1198 06:53:51 913 QUENON Stanislas OULLINS TRIATHLON MS2 161
64 04:39:07 914 QUETTIER Alexandre DASSAULT SPORTS MS2 14
808 06:05:14 2044 QUEUCHE Philippe MV2 94
352 05:16:28 1263 QUINTANA Jean-Charles TRIATHL AIX MS3 82
1307 07:11:40 1552 QUINTANA Pierre-Emmanue MS4 198
967 06:25:12 1553 RADEMAN Stefan MS4 165
733 05:56:27 2045 RADLOWSKI Irenee MV2 86
1143 06:47:50 1265 RADU Gabor MS3 243
1100 06:42:57 2268 RAIMONDO Thierry MV4 23
177 04:57:27 1554 RAMBAUD Stéphane MS4 33
1248 07:01:32 2046 RAMDANE Youcef MV2 177
986 06:28:01 1813 RAPIDEL Jérôme MV1 135
84 04:43:57 159 RAUCH Philipp MS4 8
1302 07:10:38 1266 RAVIGNON Charles MS3 284
1388 07:29:04 2047 RAYMOND Bertrand EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 192
274 05:07:54 251 REBENAQUE Marc MS2 43
301 05:10:21 332 REBEYROLE Jean-François LIMOGES TRIATHLON MV3 10
527 33 05:36:00 603 REBEYROLE Nathalie LIMOGES TRIATHLON FV1 4
777 06:01:04 712 REBOUL Matthieu MS1 37
827 06:07:27 1267 REES Harri MS3 165
759 05:59:00 1268 REES Tom MS3 152
1255 07:02:36 1556 REGGIORI Romain MS4 194
1298 07:10:12 755 REHOUHI Kevin MS2 172
411 05:22:47 204 REIMOLD Christoph MV3 17
946 06:22:54 2208 RENARD Pierre MV3 57
261 05:06:29 1269 RENARD Romain MS3 58
1279 07:07:05 1815 RENAUDIN Frederic TOBESPORT MV1 175
582 05:40:41 279 RENET Christophe MS4 101
781 06:01:37 713 RENUCCI Jerome MS1 38
256 05:06:10 321 RESSEGUIER Didier MV2 26
159 04:55:02 1270 REYMOND Yael MS3 35
1325 07:14:08 1560 REYNAUD Damien MS4 203
433 05:25:49 296 REYNAUD Jérôme MV1 55
197 04:59:26 1561 REYNAUD Nicolas TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON MS4 38
1049 06:36:13 1271 REYNTJES Benjamin MS3 214
1347 07:20:01 2269 REZZONICO Jean-François MV4 29
1121 06:45:13 2050 RIBERY Sebastien MV2 155
646 05:47:39 1816 RICCI Fabio MV1 89
216 05:01:51 1564 RICHELLE Olivier MS4 44
1303 07:10:48 1272 RIEGER David MS3 285
1327 108 07:14:36 628 RIEK Marta FV2 10
1410 07:34:13 2209 RIEK Stefan MV3 97
802 06:04:06 1273 RIFFESER Claudio MS3 159
1179 06:51:32 1919 RIGOLLET Fabrice MV2 164
127 04:50:42 917 RIGOULAY Johann MS2 25
973 06:26:19 918 RIJNTJES Jeroen MS2 140
1050 06:36:13 1274 RIME Nemo MS3 215
351 05:16:26 333 RIPOLL Jean Blaise MV3 14
1205 06:54:29 1817 RIVAS Jorge MV1 164
251 05:05:31 1275 RIVIERE Romain MS3 56
1160 06:49:31 1566 RIZZI Matteo MS4 184
821 06:06:22 2051 RIZZON David IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE MV2 98
1137 06:46:29 1818 ROBERT Antoine MV1 153
172 10 04:56:33 110 ROBIN Anais GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE FS3 1
1285 07:08:22 1276 ROBINET Xavier MS3 281
417 05:24:01 205 ROCHE Olivier MV3 18
359 05:17:25 1820 RODRIGUES Gilbert TEAM PARIS TRIATHLON MV1 45
150 04:53:17 1279 RODTS Nicolas MS3 32
539 05:36:54 1280 ROGIERS Brecht MS3 109
1127 84 06:45:42 509 ROIGNANT Gabrielle PAU TRIATHLON FS2 14
1063 06:37:41 2211 ROLAIN Bertrand MV3 61
804 06:04:17 1281 ROLANDO Julien MS3 160
226 05:02:56 102 ROMANO Laurent MV3 7
1070 77 06:38:03 465 ROMANO Manon FS1 7
33 04:27:40 921 RONCHI Luca MS2 5
1077 06:38:50 2212 RONDI Virgilo MV3 63
651 05:48:00 1568 ROOZENDAAL Martijn MS4 115
462 05:30:00 297 ROSENGREN Erik MV1 60
871 06:13:26 1283 ROSET Jérôme TRIATHL AIX MS3 174
1051 76 06:36:20 232 ROßKOPF Silke FV1 13
693 05:52:13 1284 ROSSI Stefano MS3 141
521 05:35:30 280 ROSSI Stefano Marco Paolo MS4 92
1019 06:31:54 1569 ROTA Cristian MS4 170
590 05:41:36 2327 ROTA Gianluca MV3 34
373 05:18:50 1570 ROTHACKER Jerome MS4 70
117 04:49:40 1571 ROUBINET Vincent MS4 16
600 05:43:01 1572 ROUET Jimmy MS4 104
1442 07:47:34 922 ROULIN Thibault MS2 186
969 06:25:44 1573 ROUQUIER Cyril MS4 166
171 04:56:26 2057 ROUSSEAU Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON MV2 15
434 05:25:58 923 ROUSSELLE Paul MS2 60
139 04:52:06 2328 roux christian MS4 25
1027 06:33:28 1863 ROY Yannick MV1 144
1402 07:32:33 924 RUCHOUX Thomas MS2 183
153 04:53:47 716 RUET Daniel MS1 4
1288 07:08:51 1285 RUIZ Xavier MS3 282
947 06:23:00 926 RULLIER Thomas MS2 136
108 04:47:57 1575 RÜTHEMANN Martin MS4 14
92 04:44:58 2059 SABATHIER Steeve MV2 5
1407 07:33:41 2214 SACLIER Philippe MV3 95
631 05:46:11 717 SACLIER Thomas MS1 31
444 05:27:15 1287 SAGE-VALLIER Emilien MS3 94
319 05:12:40 1576 SAINT-PIERRE Bruno MS4 63
1432 133 07:42:21 466 SALARIS Marine ROUSSET TRIATHLON FS1 9
371 05:18:27 252 SALLA Pierre Adrien MS2 53
438 05:26:21 195 SALMON Vincent MV2 51
1328 07:14:38 2060 SANCAR Oktay MV2 185
1424 07:39:56 2061 SANDIN Jony MV2 196
707 44 05:54:00 553 SANDRIN Céline FS3 8
1398 07:31:44 2215 SAPORITI Marco MV3 93
1042 06:35:34 1579 SAUNIER Dimitri MS4 173
181 04:57:50 1290 SAUTREUIL Benoît MS3 38
1339 07:17:35 1291 SAUVAGEOT Antoine MS3 291
729 05:56:11 1823 SAUX Nicolas MV1 102
95 04:45:45 2216 SAVIGNONI Jean-Christophe MV3 2
860 06:11:33 1292 SBERNA Fabio MS3 169
570 05:39:28 929 SBERNA Michele MS2 83
571 05:39:30 930 SCARTON Nicolas MS2 84
755 05:58:52 1580 SCHACHER Nicolas MS4 134
81 04:43:13 931 SCHALENBOURG Jeroen MS2 19
104 04:47:24 93 SCHÄRLI Roger MV1 10
34 04:28:12 932 SCHAUERHAMMER Sven MS2 6
459 05:29:32 206 SCHEFFER Matthias MV3 23
330 05:14:05 2271 SCHEFFER William LIMOGES TRIATHLON MV4 8
1331 07:15:13 2217 SCHELLEMANS Didier MV3 87
123 04:50:16 1581 SCHENK Pascal MS4 17
406 22 05:22:23 554 SCHIANO LOMORIELLO El FS3 3
910 06:17:26 1825 SCHIFFERINGS Patrick MV1 129
906 06:17:10 1293 SCHILDGE Ugo MS3 183
721 05:55:26 1582 SCHMIDT Manuel MS4 129
877 06:14:16 1294 SCHMITT Fabien MS3 175
203 04:59:58 266 SCHNEIDER Markus MS3 46
476 05:31:08 1295 SCHOENAERS Francois MS3 100
1159 06:49:31 1296 SCHOLTE Riekele MS3 249
479 05:31:19 934 SCHOPMAN Jaap MS2 65
751 05:58:18 2218 SCHROETTER Ludovic MV3 47
107 7 04:47:41 59 SCHULTHEISS Karen FPRO 7
292 05:09:30 212 SCHULZ Frank MV4 6
648 05:47:44 103 SCHWAN Michael MV3 38
387 05:20:54 1297 SCOTTO DI FASANO Séba MS3 87
188 04:58:24 94 SCURTI Daniele MV1 21
1252 07:02:08 935 SEGUELA Quentin MS2 167
1011 06:30:55 2064 SEIDEL Espen MV2 133
997 06:29:05 1826 SELVES Frederic MV1 139
1272 07:05:27 2219 SERRE Frédéric MV3 80
516 05:35:03 1827 SESOSTRIS Christophe MV1 72
541 05:37:17 2065 SHIELDS Philip MV2 61
697 05:52:26 2313 SIBOLDI Frédéric MV2 81
63 04:39:00 128 Sicard ALEXIS MS3 13
764 49 06:00:04 539 Sicard LAETITIA FS3 9
1395 07:30:41 2066 SIGNORELLI Giorgio MV2 193
944 06:22:17 1584 SIMELIO Antoni MS4 162
26 04:24:11 267 SIMS Daniel MS3 3
1128 06:45:46 2067 SIRE Wilfried MV2 156
772 06:00:28 1299 SIRERA Adrien OULLINS TRIATHLON MS3 153
739 05:56:44 1585 SLATTERY Richard MS4 132
1221 06:57:33 1300 SMAL Marlo MS3 264
1074 06:38:30 1301 SMITS Ewout MS3 225
605 05:43:48 937 SOGNO Ludovic MS2 88
853 06:10:29 2221 SOISMIER Bruno VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MV3 53
675 42 05:50:35 606 SOLORZANO Mariana FV1 6
390 05:21:06 268 SORIN Thomas MS3 88
48 04:33:29 1828 SOUFFLEUX Sébastien TRIATHL AIX MV1 4
382 05:20:16 399 SOULAGNE Eddy MV2 43
895 06:16:03 2069 SOULAINE Olivier MV2 112
1065 06:37:45 1302 SOUTIRAN Sylvain MS3 221
1322 07:13:15 721 SPAGNOLI Alexis MS1 48
506 05:34:20 939 SPARKS Jamie MS2 70
1304 07:10:49 940 SPOONER Marcus MS2 173
1390 07:29:18 1829 SPOURDALAKIS Gregory MV1 187
736 05:56:40 941 SPRENGER Florian MS2 104
242 05:04:40 722 SPRINGMANN Mike MS1 7
205 05:00:06 1303 STAMMEN Thomas MS3 47
15 04:15:13 160 STANDIDGE Chris MS4 1
452 05:28:33 339 STECHER Gunter Tim MV4 10
894 06:15:59 1830 STEELAND Gregory MV1 126
66 04:40:04 144 STEINDORF Niels MS3 14
350 05:16:20 2070 STEINMETZ Bjorn MV2 36
1015 72 06:31:26 556 STEINMETZ Maleen FS3 11
497 05:33:34 1304 STÉPHANE Benveniste MS3 103
1067 06:37:52 1305 STEWART Mark MS3 222
1191 06:52:40 1306 STORA Mickael MS3 258
989 06:28:38 1831 STOS Matthieu MV1 136
1366 07:23:23 942 STOURM Louis MS2 178
20 04:17:34 32 STRIJK Erik-Simon MPRO 16
13 04:12:45 31 STRIJK Sven MPRO 13
280 05:08:36 1307 STROBBE Gregor MS3 63
201 04:59:49 1308 STRZALKOWSKI Damian MS3 44
890 06:15:33 2071 SUISSE-DELIS Jerome ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MV2 109
162 04:55:34 340 SULTANA Frédéric MV4 1
440 25 05:26:45 111 SULZER Andrea FS4 5
217 05:01:53 1589 SURAY Damien MS4 45
716 05:55:05 2222 SURVILLE Laurent MV3 43
572 05:39:42 1590 SVIHUS Morten MS4 100
954 06:23:41 1833 TABARY Remi MV1 133
711 05:54:21 1591 TAGLIONE Steeve MS4 128
930 06:20:29 943