Résultats de l'IronMan de Nice - XXL - 2009

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1674 00:00:00 0 0 1
1357 12:33:31 2376 AAKER Tom M45 174
1629 13:07:54 2698 AALTONEN Jari HELSINKI TRIATHLON M50 61
1662 13:12:50 1966 AALØSE Jens M40 366
994 11:53:10 853 ABARCA Cédric AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON M30 182
1277 12:23:55 1613 ABETINO Jérôme TRIATHL AIX M40 275
1401 12:39:19 2280 ACHARD Hervé CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES M45 184
384 10:50:47 2172 ACHATZ Dieter TRIATHLON UNION BRUCK M45 45
419 10:54:01 961 ADELL REVERTER Antonio Jose CLUB ESPORTIU AIGÜES VINAROS M35 103
680 11:23:20 962 AEBERLI Fabien OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M35 176
975 11:51:58 2377 AFLALO Michael OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M45 114
1167 12:12:31 689 AGGETT Neil M30 211
1563 12:58:32 770 AGUILAR UMPIERREZ Gustavo MEDUSA M30 269
1889 13:50:01 2727 AGUILERA Flavio RINCON TRIATHLON CLUB M55 32
881 11:43:41 1469 AHLUND Mikael KALMAR RC M35 220
951 11:49:51 2378 AIELLO Alain MASSILIA TRIATHLON M45 108
1520 12:53:58 1967 ALAKIAN JEAN-FRANCOIS VALENCE TRIATHLON M40 335
2051 14:20:28 1614 ALAMO Welmer M40 426
401 10:52:20 854 ALARCÓN PACHECO Juan Antonio TRIALANDALUS MIJAS M30 85
145 10:14:12 1081 ALAURENT Jérôme TCC 36 M35 38
1124 12:07:20 398 ALBEA CASTELL JOEL CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES TRIATLÒ M25 112
629 11:18:42 1205 ALBER Jeppe HARESKOVENS TRIATHLON KLUB M35 165
769 11:32:08 855 ALBEROLA TERUEL Sergio CLUB MULTIESPORT MARINA ALTA M30 149
1568 12:59:15 771 ALBERTINI Nicolas NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M30 271
1599 13:03:15 2457 ALBRECH Matthias SIGAT SAARBRUECKEN M45 209
2244 15:20:18 2631 ALCACER Francis TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M50 120
718 11:26:51 1206 ALCOVER PEREZ Virgilio TRIATLO CARLET M35 182
21 09:29:39 1471 ALEM Boualem TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS M35 3
568 25 11:11:12 132 ALEXANDRA Bürger TV LÄNGGASSE BERN F30 4
573 11:11:58 1851 ALEXANDRE Steven NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M40 109
1685 13:15:19 2728 ALHADEFF Claudio ASD NEW GREEN HILL M55 21
1821 13:38:32 964 ALIZANT Cyril RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M35 436
1468 12:46:31 2459 ALLARD Alain SAINT TROPEZ TRIATHLON M45 195
1805 13:36:27 1207 ALLARI Silvio TORINO 3 M35 431
589 11:13:48 1330 ALMEDA FONTCUBERTA Ferran M35 152
1302 12:27:05 1299 ALMINANA JOSE CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES TRIATLÓ M35 334
4 08:48:59 24 ALONSO-MC KERNAN Clemente CLUB TRIATLON SALAMANCA MPRO 4
316 10:40:35 1472 ALOS BOTELLA Salva TRIESPORTLARIBERA M35 86
1406 12:39:44 2068 ALOY Frannck ASFAS TRIATHLON M40 304
2327 193 15:56:13 262 ALPER Jodi Lee F50 12
2043 14:19:36 856 ALTES DURAN Alejandro CLUB NATACIO SITGES M30 325
2033 14:17:56 2379 ALVARADO Vinicio PRIMERO ECUADOR M45 280
1016 11:55:44 1082 ALVAREZ Quim M35 256
555 11:09:59 487 ALVAREZ VIÑA Javier CLUB TRIATLON MEDUSA M25 60
2100 14:35:10 1968 ALVEROLA Franck ANTIBES TRIATHLON M40 434
1545 12:56:49 2281 AMATO Luigi S.S.LAZIO M45 202
1814 13:37:42 2173 AMBLARD Didier LUNEL EGOBIKE M45 246
1759 13:27:26 1743 AMICO Giovanni FLIPPER ASCOLI M40 387
1257 12:22:09 772 AMIN Alexandre TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX M30 225
361 10:47:28 274 ANDERSEN Frederik NINJAS.DK M19 9
1788 13:31:54 334 ANDERSON Jamie M25 156
1948 14:00:27 691 ANDERSSON Jonas KALMAR RC M30 315
67 09:52:27 1473 ANDING Stéphane RIXHEIM TRI132 M35 15
2166 14:51:06 1331 ANDRIK Asko TVBREDA M35 513
385 10:51:00 1615 ANNEN Patrick TRIVIERA CLUB M40 67
1033 11:57:53 488 ANNOYE Guillaume TEAM GIR S M25 103
1400 12:39:14 773 ANTOINE Benjamin M30 249
1624 13:07:13 2282 APITZ Stefan USAT M45 212
120 10:06:47 1616 APPEL, DR. Peter TRI-FORCE FULDA M40 19
1714 13:20:42 2598 ARAMINI Pascal CHTITRIAT LILLE M50 68
2153 14:46:14 1084 ARAUJO Carlos M35 512
765 11:31:36 614 ARBIZZANI Michele POLISPORTIVA CENTESE M30 147
1750 13:26:12 774 ARENAS Francisco M30 294
1515 12:53:37 857 ARIOTI BRANCIFORTI Ascanio VTB ATOMICA TRIATHLON A.S.D. M30 260
1010 11:55:05 551 ARMADAS GALLEGO Bernat M30 185
182 10:19:42 2174 ARMANDY Michel CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON M45 21
2101 14:35:16 2560 ARNAUD Benoit ANTIBES TRIATHLON M50 105
217 10:26:44 692 ARNAUD Cédric LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M30 41
76 09:54:54 2283 ARNAUDO Alessandro CUNEO TRIATHLON M45 6
139 10:13:08 966 ARNOUX Alexandre M35 34
1654 13:10:42 1853 ARNOUX Gilles AJS LA GARDE TRIATHLON M40 363
377 10:49:44 390 ARTHUR Huw SAUK TRIATHLON M25 41
610 11:16:11 1744 ASBÖCK Dieter TRIATHLON KARLSFELD M40 117
1212 12:18:01 1970 ASHLEY Gregory RUGBY TRI CLUB M40 260
2106 14:36:16 1971 ASHWELL Mark GEARSANDTEARS.COM M40 435
777 11:33:13 1474 ATTARD Jean Louis TRISALEVE M35 198
1326 12:30:16 335 ATTHOWE Andrew TRI-UK M25 127
26 09:33:48 429 AUFFRAY Nicolas VERSAILLES TRI M25 3
9 09:17:07 22 AUGUEUX Benoît BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON MPRO 9
30 09:36:17 391 AUREILLE Florian TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M25 4
1286 12:25:06 1475 AUSCHILL Thorsten M35 329
245 10:30:52 287 AUTARD Thibault MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE M19 6
2180 14:55:10 1332 AVILES MUR Francesc Xavier CT CASTELLET M35 516
807 11:36:01 1209 AWBERY Nick M35 204
112 10:04:24 858 AXPE Iñigo ARITZATXU TRIATLOI TALDEA M30 20
2046 14:19:50 859 AZNAL PRIETO Xavi CN TERRASSA - TERRABIKE M30 326
99 09:59:40 392 AZPELETA Jaime BURGOS M25 14
53 09:47:41 2176 BACCO Luigi HAPPIDEA TRIATHLON M45 2
1422 12:41:34 1972 BACHHOFNER Thomas TRIATHLON FÜRSTENFELD M40 309
1467 88 12:46:30 177 BAELLO Roser F35 16
2218 15:10:18 2177 BAERT Arnauld BESANÇON TRIATHLON M45 310
1808 13:36:45 2777 BAEYENS Willy IRON TEAM MECHELEN M60 6
1534 12:55:17 1334 BAGSHAW Adam M35 378
812 11:36:47 1087 BAILEY Dave N/A M35 205
906 11:45:33 393 BAILEY Jon M25 93
393 10:51:46 1854 BAJEC Matja~ TK LJUBLJANA M40 69
1909 13:53:48 351 BAKER Charlie M25 161
1471 90 12:47:16 61 BAKER Lucie F25 11
650 11:20:32 552 BAKEY Luke M30 125
1827 13:39:48 967 BALDAN Massimiliano AS DELFINO CHIOGGIA M35 439
541 11:07:58 2781 BALFOUR Scott EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES M60 2
583 11:13:25 2632 BALG Jürgen M50 18
1285 12:24:55 1476 BALLESTER DICKENSON Alejandro M35 328
860 11:41:12 2284 BALLEZ Igor RCBT M45 99
8 09:16:33 14 BANTI Hervé AS MONACO MPRO 8
2281 184 15:33:43 71 BANUS PEDRENY Delia CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES F25 21
768 11:32:05 352 BAPTISTE Benoit CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES M25 77
508 11:04:31 2460 BARANI Didier AS MONACO M45 59
706 11:25:57 694 BARATON Freddy VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M30 135
2221 15:11:05 1478 BARBANGELO Francesco UDINE TRIATHLON M35 524
1098 12:04:19 775 BARBAT Pau M30 201
548 11:08:30 2561 BARBAT Philippe CLERMONT TRIATHLON M50 17
63 09:50:59 1336 BARBATI Nicolas OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M35 13
1083 12:02:45 1856 BARBER Keith NORTHWEST ARKANSAS TRIATHLETES M40 226
753 11:30:24 288 BARBER Thomas M19 17
1900 13:51:51 2562 BARBREAU Yves WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M50 86
28 09:34:24 1088 BARCELO Eduard C.N. REUS PLOMS M35 4
107 10:03:21 2380 BARCET Stephane TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE M45 9
1034 11:57:54 860 BARHAM Paul M30 192
1106 12:05:13 1973 BARIANI Enrico MAD COWS RACING TEAM M40 233
1744 13:25:44 1857 BARKES Chris RYTON TRI M40 383
2321 15:51:58 1210 BARKHAGEN Mathias KTH M35 542
2314 191 15:48:10 208 BARNEY Christy LLS IRONTEAM F40 31
626 11:18:31 489 BARÓN MORRIS Rafael TRIALANDALUS MIJAS M25 65
1926 13:56:00 2285 BARON Vladimir SMTA NITRA M45 266
1676 13:14:17 431 BARRATT Tom M25 149
643 11:19:54 2070 BARRÉ Éric TRIATHLON CLUB CARQUEFOU M40 125
1362 12:34:12 968 BARRETT Ian M35 343
1281 12:24:33 1617 BARRETT Martin M40 276
617 28 11:16:47 81 BARRY Mia FUL ON TRI F30 6
457 10:57:49 1745 BARTELS Michael ESV EINTRACHT HAMELN M40 81
1241 12:20:26 1337 BAS MARIN Dario C.E.A. BETERA M35 312
1576 101 12:59:55 133 BASART VENDRELL Marina C.A.XALOC F30 32
1506 12:53:17 1211 BASSANETTI Cristiano PRO PATRIA TRIATHLON MILANO M35 369
990 11:52:49 2563 BASTARD Laurent DRAVEIL TRIATHLON M50 30
2310 15:47:29 615 BATARD Willy TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE M30 351
692 11:24:22 432 BATLLE Marc M25 70
19 09:27:39 490 BATLLE Marcel STPIRI M25 2
842 11:39:34 353 BATLLE MERCADE Toni M25 89
1253 12:21:33 1338 BATT Kieron M35 316
1209 12:17:49 1746 BATTISTESSA Andrew M40 257
1217 12:18:34 2461 BAUCHET Jean Claude ASFAS TRIATHLON M45 157
655 30 11:21:06 62 BAUER Carolin SSF BONN F25 4
348 10:45:12 289 BAUER Florian SSF BONN M19 8
1861 13:45:28 2792 BAUER Heinz LV LIMBACH 2000 M65 3
1632 13:08:10 2071 BAUMGART William M40 361
760 11:30:58 776 BAUS Arnaud TOAC TRIATHLON M30 145
1852 13:43:54 2462 BAVA Bernard TSC M45 254
51 4 09:47:22 26 BAYLEY Abigail TEAM TBB FPRO 4
813 42 11:36:48 117 BAYLIS-SCHEIDERBAUER Anna AVIA SPORTS.DE F30 13
1755 13:27:04 1089 BAZIZ Nacer M35 423
565 11:10:50 2072 BEAGHE Patrice KTDC M40 107
1976 14:06:48 2286 BEAULIEU Thierry TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M45 273
1337 12:31:17 2746 BEAURAIN Jean Marc CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON M55 14
2052 14:20:49 2799 BECCAMEL Pierre AS MONACO M70 1
66 09:52:09 695 BECKER Jan-matti KREFELDER KANU KLUB M30 10
1115 12:06:40 2073 BECKER Olivier VALENCE TRIATHLON M40 234
497 22 11:02:46 219 BECU Anne LILLE TRIATHLON F40 2
1553 12:57:42 553 BELAUSTEGUI ROSAURO Francisco Jose TADER MOLINA BUILDINGTERRA M30 265
908 11:45:39 2747 BELBEN Francois 35RAP M55 11
1782 13:31:08 2633 BELCASTRO Giampaolo A.S.FREEZONE M50 74
1446 12:43:50 554 BELL Michael M30 250
1543 12:56:33 1339 BELLEMBOIS Stéphane TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M35 380
2259 179 15:24:57 118 BELLEMEUR Michea F30 54
2208 15:05:53 2178 BELLI Sandro ZENA TRI TEAM M45 309
879 11:43:34 491 BELLOMO Marco OLIMPICAORLE M25 91
1323 12:29:39 433 BEN ACHRAK Maunire ROUEN TRIATHLON M25 126
1411 82 12:39:53 187 BENAERENS Nadia IRONMANAGERS F35 14
471 10:58:46 2463 BENASSI Dominique CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB MHANDI 1
74 09:54:09 434 BENCINA Matej TRIATLON KLUB INLES RIKO RIBNICA M25 13
1932 13:56:45 862 BENEDETTI Daniele TRIATHLON LECCO M30 314
2073 14:27:36 2729 BENEDETTO Paolo TRISPORTS.IT M55 40
819 11:37:37 2074 BÉNET Alain TRI VEVEY-RIVIÉRA/TEAM JORDAN M40 169
315 10:40:33 336 BENGTSSON Carl-emil 338 SMÅLAND TRIATHLON M25 33
963 11:50:59 2179 BENGTSSON Pär TRIATHLON VÄST M45 111
2028 14:16:48 1479 BENITO DEL POZO Lorenzo M35 487
1999 14:12:08 2699 BENNETT Paul TRI UK M50 96
1233 12:19:44 1859 BENNETT Peter N/A M40 264
1420 12:41:28 2075 BENNETT Tim SK VIDAR TRI M40 308
1237 12:20:05 2464 BENSAID Stephane GUADELOUPE M45 161
1607 13:04:31 863 BENSET Loic MISTRAL TRIAHT CLUB M30 279
1815 13:37:43 2715 BENTACORDI Roger LS3C M55 29
1913 13:54:04 2600 BENTLEY James M50 89
91 09:58:12 864 BÉOLET Cédric TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES M30 15
310 10:40:02 778 BERCEDO PARDO Alfredo TRIATLON MIRANDA M30 65
165 10:16:56 1860 BERECIARTUA ZUBIZARRETA Serafin MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA M40 28
817 11:37:25 969 BERGER Georg TRI TEAM CALDERA.AT M35 207
1766 13:28:47 2180 BERGER Hans M45 238
2319 15:51:37 2288 BERGER Laurent M45 322
1631 104 13:08:05 119 BERINGER Sibylle VFL OLDESLOE F30 33
2125 14:39:15 2519 BERNARD Jean Louis PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON M45 297
633 11:19:16 394 BERNARD Vincent OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M25 66
668 11:21:54 1340 BERNARDONI Stéphane OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M35 172
2032 14:17:28 2381 BERNIER Alain U.SO BEZONS TRIATHLON M45 279
1622 13:06:59 2076 BERNTSSON Magnus DERBY TRI CLUB M40 359
329 10:42:38 2382 BERQUET Renaud REIMS TRIATHLON M45 36
1984 14:08:45 1480 BERRY Peter HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES M35 474
1099 12:04:41 1214 BERSON Guillaume ASFAS TRIATHLON M35 280
980 11:52:16 1481 BERTEAU Anthony USC CAEN TRIATHLON M35 250
177 10:18:47 1618 BERTHE Stephane UA TARBES TRIATHLON M40 29
1874 13:47:43 2601 BERTHELOT Michel ASMSE-TRI42 M50 85
2062 14:25:09 1748 BERTHOMIER Christophe M40 429
115 10:04:58 2700 BERTOLO Jean-marc AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON M50 4
829 11:38:17 1861 BERTONECHE Frédéric TDR BORDEAUX M40 172
816 11:37:11 1974 BERTRES Jean Marie USO BEZONS TRIATHLON M40 168
1265 12:22:54 1090 BESSON Gerald TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON M35 322
802 11:35:37 2466 BEUCHERIE Alain TRIATH CLUB D ANDRÉSY M45 92
288 10:37:00 779 BIGAND Mathieu PONT AUDEMER TRI M30 59
627 11:18:38 970 BILBAO LARROZEA Jon Ander ARITZATXU T.T. M35 164
3 08:46:30 8 BILLEAU Simon STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MPRO 3
789 11:34:13 2289 BILODEAU Andre M45 90
796 11:34:59 866 BIRONIEN Christophe MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB M30 152
304 10:39:24 395 BIROU Thierry TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M25 32
1123 12:07:04 396 BISAERTS Tim M25 111
1650 13:10:20 1862 BIZIEN Pascal M40 362
1061 11:59:49 1483 BLACKBURN Anthony M35 267
1962 14:03:45 780 BLAHNIK Tate M30 319
1823 13:38:34 1975 BLANCHARD Pascal TRIATHLON DES LIONS M40 394
1410 12:39:50 2634 BLANDINIERES Alain ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES TRIATHLON M50 45
216 10:25:24 1091 BLASSEL Eddy SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON M35 56
236 10:29:50 556 BLEIMEIER Uwe CHEMNITZER LV MEGWARE M30 47
478 11:00:21 1342 BLOEM Xavier TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M35 120
961 11:50:39 1092 BLONDEAU Benoit TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE M35 244
2071 14:27:08 338 BLUMBERG Mark USNF ENDURANCE TEAM M25 174
2049 14:20:18 2290 BOCQUET Xavier IBM LA GAUDE TRIATHLON M45 283
795 11:34:51 2520 BODEVEN Xavier TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M45 91
2206 15:05:38 2564 BOISIS François TEAM ENDURANCE 06 M50 115
912 11:45:51 1215 BOISSIERE Fabrice NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M35 230
2088 14:31:39 1216 BONAFE CASP Sergio TRIATLO CARLET M35 498
678 11:23:16 971 BONASSI Johan KRONOS TRIATHLON M35 174
1387 12:37:14 2291 BONAZZI Walter TRIATHLON BERGAMO A.S.D M45 182
1231 12:19:41 867 BONNAL David BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M30 222
1761 13:27:36 2748 BONNEFOY Henri CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB M55 24
1171 12:12:47 1217 BONNEVIE Bo M35 295
846 11:39:49 696 BONNISSOL Jean-baptiste TDR BORDEAUX M30 158
2021 14:16:11 2730 BOOTH Michael M55 39
130 10:10:48 1863 BORCHARDT Jens M40 22
1151 12:10:01 314 BORDERIES Virgile M19 26
1587 13:01:34 2077 BORIBON Alain M40 348
2085 14:30:22 2635 BOROVINSEK Mladen TRIATLON KLUB MARIBOR M50 103
532 11:07:14 557 BOSCH BAGAN Javier TRI - KM M30 106
1037 11:58:08 1343 BOSCOLO Daniele AS DELFINO CHIOGGIA M35 260
1108 12:05:46 868 BOSCOLO Mauro AS DELFINO CHIOGGIA M30 203
404 10:52:38 1344 BOSELLO Patrice AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON M35 98
915 49 11:45:58 120 BOTELHO Gleise ZEROMEIAUM F30 16
1319 12:28:50 616 BOTES Anton M30 239
324 10:41:59 1345 BOUDIN Christophe TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M35 88
591 11:14:11 1093 BOUDRY Bruno M35 153
368 10:47:58 1619 BOUGAULT Eric VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M40 63
468 10:58:40 354 BOUIX Julien SARDINES TRIATHLON M25 52
1087 12:03:26 1865 BOURILLON Laurent J3 SPORT AMILLY TRIATHLON M40 228
1232 12:19:41 1094 BOURRICAUD Cédric TRIATH CLUB D ANDRÉSY M35 311
530 11:06:41 1218 BOUSSIT Jean François TRYSSINGEAUX M35 138
354 10:45:42 2636 BOUTEAU Alain ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON M50 11
2010 14:13:53 1749 BOUTIN Mickaël VELIZY TRIATHLON M40 419
430 10:55:45 2292 BOUVY Frederic CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES M45 51
2023 14:16:21 1976 BOUYSSOU Henri DIJON TRIATHLON M40 423
242 10:30:41 781 BOWYER Paul M30 49
645 11:20:14 1977 BOYE-MOLLER Christian M40 126
2042 143 14:19:33 106 BOYLE Alison WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB F30 45
2199 15:02:58 301 BOZON Benoît AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON M19 43
394 10:51:57 869 BRACKE Pascal WTT M30 82
1452 12:44:08 435 BRADLEY Adam M25 133
1786 13:31:23 2637 BRADLEY Andrew M50 75
931 11:47:30 1620 BRAMER Kai M40 200
257 10:32:43 2602 BRANDL Georg LV DEGGENDORF M50 7
651 11:20:34 2181 BRASSEUR Gilles COM BAGNEUX TRIATHLON M45 76
380 10:50:19 1751 BRASSINI Maurizio TRISPORTS.IT TEAM M40 65
616 11:16:41 1220 BRAVARD Serge M35 160
218 10:26:45 2566 BREMNER Alan NEWHAVEN HARBOUR TRIATHLON CLUB M50 6
613 11:16:27 974 BRESO GARCIA Jordi TRIESPORTLARIBERA M35 158
1664 13:13:05 437 BRIARIS James M25 147
84 09:56:33 1866 BRIERLEY Andrew EAST FIFE TRI CLUB M40 12
1333 12:30:51 2078 BRIGHT Matthew . M40 287
31 09:36:38 1347 BRIQUEZ Stéphane LILLE TRIATHLON M35 5
2164 14:50:14 1621 BRISARD Sebastien TRIVAL DE GRAY M40 447
644 11:20:05 782 BRISTIEL Alexandre TRIATHLON CLUB ST AVOLD M30 124
1955 14:01:41 1978 BRITTON Brett UK BTA M40 407
934 51 11:47:50 72 BRIX RØNHARD Line AALBORG TRIATHLON KLUB F25 7
212 10:24:25 1484 BROCHET Laurent TRIATHLON DE JOUÉ LES TOURS M35 55
2235 174 15:16:17 178 BROCK Charlotte SY TRI F35 33
689 11:24:01 1221 BROES Ben M35 178
2165 14:50:47 355 BROOK Benjamin M25 179
1190 12:15:04 2079 BROWETT John WHYSALLS TRIATHLON TEAM M40 254
1336 12:31:15 1867 BROWN Colin NOOSA TRIATHLON CLUB M40 288
223 10:27:26 438 BROWN James MET POLICE M25 25
1795 13:33:35 2383 BROWN John FORZA CYCLES M45 244
1409 12:39:49 2384 BRUEGGEN David M45 186
2246 15:21:07 339 BRUEL Gregory TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M25 180
592 11:14:14 1223 BRUNET Hervé CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M35 154
855 11:40:55 1224 BRUNETTI Giovanni HAPPIDEA TRIATHLON CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI M35 213
705 11:25:43 439 BRUNIER Remi FUL-ON TRI M25 73
1901 13:52:00 2638 BRYAN Peter BORN2TRI M50 87
54 09:47:55 783 BUANEC Olivier STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON/AS POLICE CAGNES SUR MER M30 9
1002 11:54:11 2182 BUCCI Alessandro ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TRIATHLON M45 123
913 11:45:57 870 BUCH RIPOLL Enric CLUB NATACIO SITGES M30 168
1605 13:04:00 1868 BUCHERT Christophe ASPTT TRIATHLON STRASBOURG M40 352
2264 15:26:19 1979 BUCKLE Ashley ZOOM TRI CLUB M40 470
1222 12:18:48 492 BUDGE Jonathan M25 119
1659 109 13:12:30 158 BUESCHER Jennifer F35 19
2078 149 14:28:45 196 BUIS Corinne TRI CLUB GENEVA F40 23
1206 12:17:21 2467 BULTEEL Michel NSTT M45 155
630 11:18:49 2385 BUQUET Jean-francois HAC TRIATHLON M45 74
1127 12:07:25 1980 BURRINI Massimo GARDA TRENTINO TRIATHLON M40 235
152 10:15:14 617 BUSCHINO Olivier POISSY TRIATHLON M30 25
2193 15:01:25 1095 BUSSIERE Tony LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M35 521
520 11:05:50 2468 BUSTAMENTE Christophe TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR M45 61
558 11:10:12 1869 BUYTAERT Benny WTT M40 103
986 11:52:35 2294 CABEZA SÁNCHEZ Pablo C.D. TRITALAVERA M45 119
1865 13:45:55 2295 CABLE Steve ISTEAD AND IFIELD HARRIERS M45 255
2098 14:34:45 2567 CADMAN Ian M50 104
970 11:51:32 2386 CAILLE Nicolas OUEST RUN TRIATHLON M45 112
276 13 10:35:34 107 CAILLET Elise TRIATHLON OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS F30 2
350 10:45:21 784 CALCIA Ivan AS TORINO3 M30 74
234 10:29:06 872 CALDERON BUSTO Ricardo TRAGALEGUAS M30 45
1583 13:00:52 2183 CALLAERT Wim 3MD M45 206
1652 13:10:37 1349 CALLEN RODRIGUEZ Jose Ramon D+E M35 400
712 11:26:26 1981 CALLENS Edouard TEAM PASTOR MONTE CARLO M40 143
690 11:24:12 1982 CALZIA Philippe NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M40 138
1056 11:59:34 975 CAMPANA Francisco SERPENTINE M35 266
889 11:44:12 2639 CAMPANA René TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE M50 28
572 11:11:51 1485 CAMPBELL Iain M35 148
559 11:10:23 2080 CAMPILLO SANES Francisco José CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA M40 104
1267 12:22:58 618 CAMPO Hugo M30 227
1690 13:16:32 1870 CAMUS Laurent ST CYR TRIATHLON M40 372
2067 147 14:25:48 251 CANCELLI Bruna LOS TIGRES F50 6
557 11:10:09 1096 CANGIOLI Alessio ATOMICA TRIATHLON M35 145
1184 12:14:39 1752 CANNATELLA Philippe OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M40 252
1524 12:54:26 1225 CANTONE Giulio TORINO 3 M35 374
2266 15:27:23 2701 CANU Laurent REIMS TRIATHLON M50 122
1625 13:07:14 397 CAPENER Christopher FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES M25 145
1236 12:20:03 2296 CAPRINI Ivan M45 160
822 11:38:00 1350 CAPY Sébastien ASPTT BRIVE M35 208
841 11:39:29 1622 CARBONE Gianluca CNM TRIATHLON MILANO M40 175
1546 12:56:54 1753 CARBONE Massimo S.S. LAZIO TRIATHLON M40 341
1734 13:24:05 2789 CARCALY Pierre ALBI TRIATHLON M65 2
1701 112 13:19:01 63 CÁRCEL GRACÍA María C.D.U.POLITECNICA VALENCIA F25 16
1765 13:28:46 2297 CARDENAS John M45 237
623 11:18:12 1351 CARDINAEL Jules IRONMANAGERS M35 162
1564 12:58:34 785 CARDO VIDAGANY Jose CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA M30 270
1588 13:01:38 1352 CARDONA Sam TERRIER TRI, NEW YORK CITY M35 389
1114 12:06:31 2184 CARERA Gianni PROPATRIA TRIATHLON MILANO M45 140
1261 12:22:46 976 CARGOUET Stephane VERSAILLE TRIATHLON M35 319
411 10:53:08 494 CARION Thibault ETC M25 47
1245 12:20:46 1623 CARIOU Erwan TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER M40 269
441 10:56:44 873 CARLIER Olivier ATCC M30 92
96 09:59:21 315 CARLONI Francois SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON M19 2
297 10:38:11 874 CARLOTTI Franck TRIATHL AIX M30 62
972 11:51:48 2387 CAROLUS Alain LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY M45 113
379 10:50:17 2640 CARON Geert KTDC M50 12
1943 13:59:40 2185 CARPENTIER Franck M45 269
683 32 11:23:37 204 CARR Lucy ANTIBES TRIATHLON F40 3
2188 14:56:53 2298 CARR Simon THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES M45 305
531 11:06:58 1983 CARRERA Samuele ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TRIATHLON M40 97
600 11:15:12 1226 CARRIER Olivier TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M35 155
1079 12:01:23 1227 CARRION PEREZ Hector MAYENCOS TRIATHLON CLUB M35 274
2040 14:19:14 1486 CARSTENS Anton FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB M35 490
1109 12:05:48 786 CARTER Byron NOOSA TRIATHLON CLUB M30 204
1201 12:16:49 2388 CARU Adriano ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO M45 154
729 11:28:12 1625 CARVILLE James M40 147
869 11:42:01 2521 CASABLANCAS Antonio CLUB NATACIO SITGES M45 100
1364 12:34:24 2081 CASANOVA Angelo TRIZO M40 291
909 11:45:43 1487 CASANOVA Lionel SALON TRIATHLON M35 228
1352 12:33:15 1488 CASANOVAS VIDAL Jaume M35 341
1548 12:56:59 2082 CASIMIR Christian DTPAUBAGNE M40 342
292 10:37:38 1984 CASIRAGHI Luciano Santo TRIATHLON LECCO M40 50
184 10:19:48 2522 CASSIERS Freddy NO LIMIT TEAM M45 22
371 10:48:51 1097 CASTELLA GOMEZ Enric TRIATLO AMETLLA DEL VALLES M35 94
1247 12:20:55 1871 CASTELLANE Lionel CARNON MAUGUIO TRIATHLON M40 270
267 10:34:13 619 CASTELLÓN ORTIZ Roberto M30 55
839 11:39:16 1098 CASTERET Steve MESSIER DOWTY SPORTS M35 212
1647 13:10:05 2389 CASTILLO Laurent OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M45 218
2311 190 15:47:40 134 CATALANO Maddalena PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON F30 57
1698 13:18:11 2390 CATALOT Christophe TRIVAL DE GRAY M45 225
1586 13:01:16 2083 CATSOULIS Andrew M40 347
18 09:26:39 977 CATTORI Jean-marc PEPERONCINO TEAM M35 2
827 11:38:16 560 CAUBILLA Jesus Angel CLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA M30 154
1262 12:22:48 1099 CAUCHY Thierry ASTEN M35 320
1616 103 13:06:28 188 CAUSSE Anne MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON F35 18
119 10:06:45 1100 CAVALLONE Paolo TERAMO TRIATHLON TEAM M35 26
871 11:42:17 1626 CELEN Ronny GETC M40 183
991 11:52:57 1101 CENCETTI Emiliano A.S.D. FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE M35 253
499 11:02:53 2603 CENDON GONZALEZ Juan Antonio C.A. PUZOL M50 15
2256 178 15:24:13 197 CHADWICK Echo F40 27
1894 13:50:17 1627 CHAFFEE Harper KC MULTISPORT - USA M40 401
1238 12:20:05 2299 CHAIGNET Jean Marie DIJON TRIATHLON M45 162
854 11:40:53 697 CHALUMEAU Franck CRENSOA TRIATHLON M30 161
426 10:54:49 1489 CHAMBON Arnaud DAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 M35 104
1437 12:42:58 2186 CHANE Olivier M45 191
2058 146 14:23:42 254 CHAPELLAT Veronique TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12 F50 5
730 11:28:22 978 CHAPELON Pascal ISTRES SPORTS TTIATHLON M35 185
1431 12:42:19 1102 CHAPMAN Barrett M35 358
1892 13:50:11 2187 CHARDIN Christophe CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M45 260
2034 14:18:17 1490 CHARI Abdellah USOBEZONS M35 488
843 11:39:38 2391 CHARLES Marc ATCC M45 97
2119 14:37:42 1872 CHARLES Michel ATCC M40 439
1476 12:47:57 1229 CHARLTON Mike DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB M35 364
170 10:17:41 440 CHARTON Michael TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M25 21
875 11:43:05 1628 CHAUVAT Laurent TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M40 185
1133 12:08:25 2085 CHAUVIN Paul-charles M40 238
1218 12:18:37 1987 CHAUZIT Eric MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME M40 262
1799 13:34:52 1353 CHAVE Laurent ATG M35 429
29 09:35:06 620 CHAZAL Rodolphe TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M30 5
185 10:20:00 875 CHELIN Frederic TOAC M30 32
1925 13:55:59 441 CHENEVARD Laurent LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS M25 164
1172 12:12:51 876 CHERIF Patrick M30 212
2137 14:42:03 2188 CHESTER Ian M45 298
397 10:52:03 2300 CHEVALIER Arnaud DIJON TRIATHLON M45 47
1569 12:59:17 621 CHEVALLIER Aymeric TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS M30 272
2091 14:32:38 1103 CHEVILLOTTE Olivier ATLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M35 500
1905 13:53:25 979 CHIABAUT Laurent LES HYDROS M35 459
2076 14:28:33 1104 CHIARONI Philippe M35 497
1992 14:10:35 1988 CHRETIEN Philippe MASSILIA TRIATHLON M40 415
1769 13:29:19 561 CHRISTIANSEN Jesper M30 295
1895 13:50:23 1873 CHRISTIANSEN Lars HARETRI M40 402
461 20 10:58:17 168 CHRISTMANN Nicole TRITEAM LUSTENAU F35 3
1724 113 13:22:16 169 CIALDELLA Anna Cinzia OLIMPICAORLE F35 20
199 10:22:06 2301 CICERI Pietro VARESE TRIATHLON M45 26
2186 14:56:25 1874 CIFRES PONS Pep TRIATLO CARLET M40 452
1461 12:45:07 1629 CIXOUS Jean-pierre URKIROLAK TRIATHLON M40 319
660 11:21:26 495 CLAESSEN Pieter ATRIAC M25 68
744 11:29:21 980 CLAIN Sebastien ROUEN TRIATHLON M35 189
2060 14:24:25 496 CLANCY Conor PULSE TRIATHLON CLUB M25 172
351 10:45:23 1354 CLARETON Xavier ASSP TRIATHLON 69 M35 92
1460 12:45:07 2641 CLARK Donald M50 48
1454 12:44:16 1755 CLARK Kraig M40 317
1710 13:20:21 2189 CLARK Simon UNIVERSITY OF WOLVERHAMPTON TRI CLUB M45 228
1225 12:19:05 787 CLARO Carlos M30 221
944 11:48:36 1630 CLAUDE Nicolas TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE M40 202
440 10:56:40 1105 CLAVERO DEL MORAL Josep CLUB ESPORTIU SERRADELLS M35 109
1562 12:58:28 622 CLAXTON Ian BELPARK M30 268
1105 57 12:05:10 94 CLAYDON Emma K1 TRIATHLON CLUB F30 20
2306 189 15:42:03 135 CLEARC H Corinne TRIATHLON CLUB DU VAL DE DRÔME F30 56
1214 12:18:15 981 CLEARC H Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB DU VAL DE DRÔME M35 307
503 11:03:24 442 CLEEMPUT Stijn M25 55
469 10:58:42 2190 CLEERBOUT Serge IRONMANAGERS 2008 M45 56
1830 13:40:23 1989 CLEMENT MOLINA Juan Ramon SEMAGRUP ELCHE T.C. M40 395
6 08:58:02 10 CLERBOUT Bruno IRON TEAM MECHELEN MPRO 6
2322 15:52:05 443 CLOUSE Travis M25 185
758 11:30:56 1631 COANTIEC François TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN M40 155
1505 12:52:57 2191 COBETTO Luca TRISPORTS.IT M45 198
1069 12:00:22 1106 COCKER Daniel M35 270
1246 12:20:48 1355 COCKER Jon M35 314
1365 12:34:27 2472 COCQ Christophe TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS M45 176
240 10:30:34 698 CODA David TEAM ENDURANCE 06 M30 48
1561 12:58:20 497 COE Adam SBR M25 140
270 10:34:39 1632 COGLIATI Gianluca ATOMICA TRIATHLON M40 45
1270 12:23:21 1990 COGNE Pascal ALLIGATORS SEYNOD M40 272
858 11:41:00 1107 COIRRE Sébastien BEST TRIATHLON ST NAZAIRE M35 215
1958 14:03:16 1633 COLLEUIL Herve M40 408
876 11:43:09 1356 COLLIN Guillaume CRENSOA TRIATHLON M35 219
725 11:27:52 498 COLLIN Laurent TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE M25 76
307 10:39:49 1230 COLLOCH Lionel RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON M35 82
1603 13:03:57 357 COLLVER Roy ACTION TEAM M25 143
1335 73 12:31:03 209 COLOMBARA Crtistina FRIESIAN TEAM F40 7
2183 14:55:30 2668 COLOMBO Lorenzo 1457-A.S.D. ATHLETIC RUNNER CLIMBER M50 112
320 10:41:37 444 COMA CASES David PEDALA M25 34
89 09:57:24 1875 COMAS Albert BIKETECH - MIAMI M40 16
467 10:58:40 1991 COMBALBERT Fifi SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE M40 83
1527 12:54:43 1634 COMBARIZA RAMIREZ Gustavo TRICALI M40 337
1007 54 11:54:55 246 COMBES Corinne ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON F45 3
2038 14:18:51 982 COMMERET Fabien M35 489
484 11:00:57 983 CONNOR Alexandre M35 123
2205 166 15:05:38 220 CONSEIL GROSJEAN Christine VÉLIZY TRIATHLON F40 26
1916 130 13:54:23 189 COOK Cory GREENWICH TRITONS F35 23
1918 131 13:54:27 82 COOK Rebecca F30 41
1451 12:44:05 1491 COPPEJANS Chris M35 361
1857 13:44:31 1109 CORBLIN Nicolas NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON M35 446
2187 14:56:28 984 CORDEAU Eric M35 518
1407 81 12:39:48 198 CORNE Katell WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLAGE F40 11
661 11:21:27 2192 CORNET Pierre A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M45 77
1677 13:14:32 699 CORNISH Matt M30 286
612 11:16:19 316 CORNUTY Jimmy LE PLESSIS TRIATHLON M19 13
319 10:41:36 1233 CORRADO Giovanni ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TRIATHLON M35 87
1003 11:54:15 1110 CORRE Laurent BREST TRIATHLON M35 255
408 10:52:51 2393 CORRIOU Yves TRIATH CLUB D ANDRÉSY M45 49
1062 11:59:49 1111 CORSET Laurent CNN TRI NYON M35 268
1244 12:20:42 1757 CORTSEN Lars TRI4 M40 268
2139 14:42:10 623 COSIALLS FRANCISCO Joan Pere CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES M30 335
12 09:19:11 624 COSTE Arnaud TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M30 1
665 11:21:48 1492 COTTIN Bernard ASMSETRI42 M35 170
1398 12:39:00 1876 COUDRAY Christophe VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON M40 302
780 11:33:18 445 COUGUL Xavier ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES TRIATHLON M25 79
759 11:30:58 1357 COULON Eric STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON M35 193
1338 12:31:23 788 COUROYER Christophe DRAVEIL TRIATHLON M30 243
506 11:04:09 625 COURTEILLE Régis MAT72 M30 103
859 11:41:05 1113 COURTOIS Jérôme VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M35 216
2044 14:19:45 1114 COUTANT Claude-olivier M35 491
2050 14:20:22 1234 COUTURIER Gaël MEUDON TRIATHLON M35 493
2086 150 14:30:56 250 COWIE Desiree MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS F45 9
1804 13:35:58 2669 COX Mike CHIPPENHAM WHEELERS M50 77
1997 14:11:28 1115 CRABB Jonathan M35 477
415 10:53:22 877 CRADDOCK Peter WREKIN SPORT M30 88
2200 15:03:06 1992 CRAWFORD JR. Jack M40 456
328 10:42:30 2193 CREEMERS Stefan TDL M45 35
1349 12:33:03 2194 CRESCIOLI Giorgio TRIATHLONLECCO M45 172
97 09:59:22 1358 CRISTOFOLI Marcello CUS UDINE M35 21
1630 13:07:56 2394 CRON Christophe RUNNING RACING TRIATHLON M45 213
1906 13:53:29 290 CRONIN Alex M19 34
1516 12:53:41 1359 CRONK Darren M35 371
251 10:31:52 2302 CROOK Alexander TEAM PIRATE M45 27
596 11:14:47 626 CROS Julien NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M30 120
2222 15:11:13 1635 CROSO Gerard M40 463
235 10:29:25 789 CRUSSON Leif TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M30 46
1749 13:26:03 1116 CUBERO MELLADO Francisco Javier M35 419
1496 12:51:51 446 CUDDON Kevin M25 136
1096 12:04:06 1877 CULUS Laurent TITAN M40 231
2111 14:37:03 2568 CUNNINGHAM Peter TEAMMK M50 106
1248 12:20:58 878 CURLEY Alan M30 223
584 11:13:29 2731 CURRIDORI Valerio TRIATHLON TEAM SASSARI M55 5
339 10:44:01 700 CURZI Dino Antonio UDINE TRIATHLON M30 70
2127 156 14:40:02 83 D AMATO Jennifer TRIATHLON LAB F30 49
1532 12:55:11 985 DA SILVA José TRIATHLON CULB MARSEILLE 12 M35 377
1298 12:26:48 627 DAELMAN Julien TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB M30 232
750 11:29:58 1361 DAGDELEN Cem TUFEKCISPOR CLUB M35 190
459 10:58:05 2732 DALLA BARBA Patrick ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON M55 3
313 10:40:18 1235 DALLONS Arnaud ATCC M35 85
1008 11:54:59 2473 DALMASSO Daniel TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS M45 125
1259 67 12:22:18 51 DAMMEKENS Mandy ATCC F19 1
2237 15:17:02 2794 DANEL Günter TSV BAD REICHENHALL M65 5
1058 11:59:42 358 DANSET Florent TRITEAM ZUG M25 105
564 11:10:36 447 DARDEAU Raphael CAO SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M25 61
1584 13:01:04 2525 DARRAS Jean Charles CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB M45 207
1488 12:49:17 1878 DAULBY Peter RAF TRI M40 327
835 11:38:50 1493 DAVAL Stephane SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON M35 210
1572 12:59:40 499 DAVALLE Laurent M25 141
670 11:22:14 2474 DAVID Frederic TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M45 80
1183 12:14:38 1362 DAVOINE Franck TRIATHL AIX M35 299
341 16 10:44:20 42 DCROZ Fiorella COLOMBIA FPRO 12
2122 14:38:24 317 DE CATHELINEAU Arnaud M19 42
1076 12:01:18 1236 DE CLERCQ Jean-fabien ATCC M35 273
133 10:11:22 27 DE FILIPPIS Scott TEAM TBB MPRO 14
281 10:35:59 986 DE GOBBI Marco TORINO3 (OXFORDTRI) M35 75
1418 12:40:44 1758 DE JONG Peter TRI VERENIGING RIJNMOND M40 306
14 09:21:43 562 DE VREESE Frederik SMO M30 2
1455 12:44:34 1118 DE WAILLY Benoît M35 362
77 09:55:01 1119 DEANE James FUL-ON TRI M35 17
1514 12:53:33 790 DEAUBONNE Alexandre CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON M30 259
2140 14:42:34 2605 DEBATY Fabrice ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON M50 108
299 10:38:43 2475 DEBELLIS Serge C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON M45 30
1063 11:59:50 1238 DEBIEN Yvan LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON M35 269
22 1 09:30:29 44 DECKERS Tine TDL FPRO 1
282 10:36:17 448 DEDEURWAERDER Wim GO LIKE HELL M25 30
698 11:24:58 449 DEFAULT Mickael TRIATHLON GRASSOIS M25 71
830 11:38:18 701 DEFECHE Hugues MTT M30 155
1848 13:43:08 2670 DEFILLET Erik M50 83
2061 14:25:03 2527 DEFILLET Joris M45 285
1655 13:10:55 879 DEFRETIERE Regis BRIGNOLES M30 285
581 11:13:15 1636 DEKOCKER Gert NO LIMIT TEAM M40 111
694 11:24:30 630 DEKOKER Cédric AS TEAM ENDURENCE NORD M30 133
1980 14:07:38 1239 DEL VECCHIO Francesco ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TRIATHLON M35 471
2030 142 14:17:01 180 DELAGRANGE Isabelle TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 F35 28
1746 13:25:51 2087 DELAHAYE Loic AIR TAHITI TRIATHLON M40 384
1163 12:12:02 1494 DELAUNAY Frederic ANNONAY TRIATHLON M35 294
1585 13:01:06 1120 DELBECQ Pierre ATCC M35 388
887 11:44:01 1637 DELCLOY Olivier TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M40 187
716 11:26:46 1363 DELEAGE Laurent ROANNE TRIATHLON M35 181
284 10:36:35 2606 DELETOMBE Philippe CHAMBERY TRIATHLON M50 9
1353 76 12:33:20 84 DELEURAN Malou SATS TRIATHLON F30 25
2110 14:37:01 1759 DELLA PATRONA Paolo CLAUDIO&GIOELE M40 438
711 11:26:20 1760 DELLA PORTA Luca JUNIOR CLUB VIGEVANO M40 142
1641 13:08:57 2395 DELLA VALLE Vincent AS GIEN M45 215
188 10:20:13 987 DELMAS Stéphane NOYON PASSION TRIATHLON M35 51
81 09:55:46 702 DELORT Alexandre SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON M30 13
667 31 11:21:51 136 DELRIEU Ludivine TDR BORDEAUX F30 7
1961 14:03:41 2790 DEMACHY Jean-yves IBM LA GAUDE TRIATHLON M65 4
1013 11:55:19 2305 DEMARCO Giovanni ASD NEW GREEN HILL M45 128
1579 13:00:08 1240 DEMOLIS-BORDES Pascal M35 386
1440 12:43:09 1994 DEMOUGEOT Hervé BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON M40 314
756 11:30:45 1495 DENIS Pierre-gilles OFF THE BEATEN TRACK M35 192
1299 12:26:49 2306 DENOO John ATRIAC M45 164
34 09:37:17 880 DEPRET Rudy CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB M30 6
966 11:51:04 1364 DEPROST Nicolas TRIATH LONS M35 245
1878 127 13:48:08 170 DEQUEKER Charlotte MERCURY ENDURANCE F35 22
438 10:56:26 631 DEROUET Bruno TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M30 91
2159 14:48:26 2396 DERYDT Marc M45 300
399 10:52:16 450 DESAULLE Pierre-yves BREST TRIATHLON M25 44
2196 15:02:05 1761 DESCALOPOULIS Brent M40 454
684 11:23:43 1122 DESCHRYVER Marc SP&O M35 177
1705 13:20:00 451 DESCHUTTER Stéphane TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M25 152
445 10:57:11 988 DESCLOZEAUX Thomas ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON M35 111
2029 141 14:17:00 255 DESCOMBIN Nelly ASFAS TRIATHLON F50 4
1430 12:42:17 1496 DESHAYES Guillaume MESSIER DOWTY SPORTS M35 357
1771 13:29:44 2196 DESMET Jean Yves TITAN NIVELLES M45 239
2326 15:53:21 1241 DESSEIGNES Jean-luc M35 543
428 10:55:03 1365 DETRY Nicky GEMBLOUX TRIATHLON CLUB M35 105
625 11:18:19 1497 DI GENNI Silvio METZ TRIATHLON M35 163
1417 12:40:27 989 DIALLO Thierry VITROLLES TRIATHLON M35 355
1733 13:23:17 2569 DIBB Peter M50 70
1571 100 12:59:28 121 DIDERIKSEN Maj WWW.TNP.NU F30 31
1374 12:35:07 1879 DIEDERICHS Bruno LAS VEGAS TRIATHLON CLUB M40 295
2068 14:26:53 881 DIETRICH Olivier LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M30 327
225 10:28:06 1123 DIEZ MADERA Karlos TOLOSAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA M35 61
434 10:56:17 452 DILLENSEGER Vincent VELIZY TRIATHLON M25 48
458 10:57:50 632 DILLON Stuart M30 95
1192 12:15:47 633 DINIZ Rafael M30 217
1423 12:41:35 1762 DION Franck MESSIER DOWTY SPORTS M40 310
2295 15:38:48 634 DIXON Craig M30 349
2272 15:29:49 2397 DOBBIE Peter M45 317
1645 13:09:36 2476 DOBREE James M45 216
1818 13:38:21 792 DODD Barry WEST CORK TRI M30 303
71 09:53:35 1639 DOEBERT Steffen TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE M40 10
35 3 09:37:35 31 DOGANA Martina CREMONA STRADIVARI FPRO 3
2104 14:35:39 1124 DOISNEAU Sébastien ASFAS TRIATHLON M35 503
799 11:35:24 1366 DOMENEGHETTI Fabrizio EUROPA SPORTING CLUB M35 201
536 11:07:45 990 DOMINGUEZ Olivier TRIATHL AIX M35 139
289 10:37:02 882 DOMMERMUTH Jens DAUERPOWER EMS E.V. M30 60
755 11:30:41 2766 DONÀ Guido TORINO3 M55 8
1283 12:24:45 501 DONATI Pietro TDR (TRIATHLON DUATHLON RIMINI) M25 124
1146 12:08:58 1498 DONNART William OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M35 290
1982 14:08:10 1125 DONNELLY Mark M35 473
1610 13:05:05 2703 DONNINI Marco TRIATHLONLECCO M50 58
2308 15:43:12 563 DOR Etienne M30 350
268 10:34:25 1995 DORIGO Claudio TSV 1860 MUENCHEN E.V. M40 44
954 11:50:01 2308 DORIGO Oliver LOS ANGELES TRIATHLON CLUB M45 109
429 10:55:23 793 DOUET Arnaud BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M30 90
861 11:41:14 794 DOWLE Matthew SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON M30 162
1251 12:21:29 1499 DOWNIE Mark LOTHIAN AND BORDERS POLICE TRIATHLON M35 315
1784 13:31:11 1500 DOYLE Brendan M35 427
256 10:32:39 1501 DR. RAU Oliver SC53 LANDSHUT M35 70
1797 13:34:02 2733 DRANCOURT Claude FREE IRON TEAM M55 26
1791 13:32:30 2528 DROGUET Hubert ASFAS TRIATHLON M45 243
1509 94 12:53:22 54 DROUIN Coralie TRIATH CLUB D ANDRÉSY F25 12
373 10:49:20 502 DRUMEZ Nicolas BETHUNE M25 39
1628 13:07:48 1641 DRURY David CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLON M40 360
2249 15:21:47 272 DU TOIT Louwrerns M19 47
1075 12:01:08 2529 DUBAJ Milan SMTA NITRA M45 135
1550 12:57:29 795 DUBOIS Mathieu AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON M30 264
1380 12:35:59 703 DUCLOUX Fabrice CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M30 247
252 10:31:58 2088 DUCROZ Vincent PIRANHAS DIEPPE M40 41
1135 12:08:27 2197 DUDON Marc T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE M45 143
73 09:53:41 1367 DUFFAU Stéphan CRENSOA M35 16
1708 13:20:20 1881 DUGARDIN Philippe LOMME TRIATHLON M40 376
563 11:10:35 1763 DUHAMEL Frédéric LES COPAINS D ABORD AKZO NOBEL AEROSPACE COATINGS M40 106
2261 180 15:25:07 190 DUHAMEL Lyn F35 35
1884 13:48:40 883 DUJON Cedrick M30 310
2290 15:37:06 2767 DUMONT Philippe ANNONAY TRIATHLON M55 44
2001 14:12:21 292 DUNCAN Howat UNIV DINOSAUR IRONMAN TRIATHLON CLUB M19 39
1753 13:26:25 1502 DUNHAM James M35 421
1081 12:01:39 797 DUNN Chris M30 200
1185 12:14:47 704 DUNWOODY Guy M30 214
784 11:33:31 1764 DUPONT Christophe KTDC M40 162
1888 13:49:59 1503 DUPONT Francois VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON M35 455
779 11:33:16 1642 DURAND Fabrice ASFAS TRIATHLON M40 159
688 11:23:51 2089 DURAND Pascal MASTRIA 53 M40 137
421 10:54:05 2749 DURAND Patrick LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS M55 2
1038 11:58:10 2477 DUROCHER Hervé TCC 36 M45 130
1537 12:55:36 1996 DURRAN Adrian GREENWICH TRITONS M40 338
1361 12:34:12 2309 DUSSART Pascal M45 175
2301 15:40:05 1242 DUSSEL Olivier CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB M35 539
1702 13:19:22 2571 DUVAL Philippe BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M50 67
279 10:35:49 884 DUVOISIN Alistair FUL-ON TRI M30 57
571 11:11:42 1765 DVORAK Jaromir ASK TT BLANSKO M40 108
1612 13:05:45 991 DYMENT Geoff M35 394
2274 183 15:30:32 138 DZIKIELEWSKA Katarzyna F30 55
1179 12:13:57 1643 EAGLESTONE Andrew NA M40 250
1875 13:47:48 992 EAMES Matthew M35 452
719 11:26:57 2310 EDEN Tal ENDURE M45 83
1785 119 13:31:14 221 EDMANS Gail THAMES TURBO F40 19
900 11:45:15 564 EDWARDS Dan BASINGSTOKE TRI SQUAD M30 166
474 10:59:24 1644 EGRON David M40 84
967 11:51:07 2717 EHINGER Pierre ALLIGATORS SEYNOD M55 12
480 11:00:31 1504 EHLERS Kay WERK3 TRIATHLON M35 121
1152 12:10:09 504 EILERTSEN Thomas DNB NOR BIL/OSLOFJORD TRI M25 114
969 11:51:31 1368 ELETTI Gianluca ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON M35 246
1902 13:52:05 1505 ELHOLM Tom KTK86 / SATS TRIATHLON M35 458
1022 11:56:29 1506 ELKJAER Jacob SATS TRIATHLON M35 258
2182 14:55:23 1369 ELLIOTT Troy M35 517
700 11:25:09 505 ELLIS Gareth EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES M25 72
1800 13:35:06 2478 ELLIS John P.S. DU&TRI CLUB M45 245
1591 13:02:16 1126 ELSON Nigel MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTER M35 391
2124 14:38:57 2530 EMBERTON Paul M45 296
330 10:42:45 885 EMGUIX GIMENEZ Salvador CLUB TRIATLO SUECA M30 66
1136 12:08:28 1127 EMMERICH Dominik - M35 286
1648 13:10:07 1243 ENGLINGER Alix VITTEL TRIATHLON M35 399
728 11:28:02 636 ENTRENA Cesc NASTIC GIM M30 141
160 10:16:34 2479 ENZO Pasciullo PRO PATRIA TRIATHLON MILANO M45 17
1475 12:47:56 1370 ERRINGTON Stuart DURHAM TRI M35 363
519 11:05:49 1645 ESCOMEL Franck EIT PONTHIERRY M40 93
262 10:33:35 2608 ESCURIOLA Bruno LES CHAMEAUX BÉZIERS TRIATHLON M50 8
2320 15:51:47 2400 ESSER Udo M45 323
776 11:32:56 1766 ESTEPA Patrick LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS M40 158
2146 14:44:41 886 ESTRADE Remy A.L. LAYRAC TRIATHLON M30 337
418 19 10:53:41 228 ESTRIPEAU Pascale TRI OX F40 1
1177 12:13:20 1371 EURINGER Simon TRISPORT ERDING M35 297
2065 14:25:24 1128 EXILARD Gilles TCM 12 M35 495
439 10:56:32 993 EXPOSITO AFONSO Javier TRIATHON MEDUSA M35 108
1489 12:49:20 1372 FABBRI Massimiliano M35 367
2192 15:01:04 1244 FABBRI Thibault ANNONAY TRIATHLON M35 520
1531 12:55:09 506 FABBRO Gianmaria OLIMPICAORLE M25 137
720 11:27:06 507 FABER Sven R+M MEDIZINTECHNIK MÜLHEIM-KÄRLICH M25 75
1938 13:58:13 318 FABRICIUS Mads M19 35
947 11:49:38 359 FAGES-TAFANELLI Eric OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M25 95
1018 11:55:57 994 FAHEY Mat CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES M35 257
346 10:45:01 1767 FAIRBANKS Daniel M40 60
681 11:23:28 1647 FALCHI Christian MENS SANA TRIATHLON M40 135
209 10:24:03 1885 FALCONE Giancarlo TRIATHLON OSTIA M40 33
1636 13:08:36 2760 FALCONI Robert M55 20
896 11:44:42 1768 FALGERE Philippe TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON M40 191
322 10:41:49 2480 FALLENI Massimo NUOTO LIVORNO TRIATHLON SSD M45 33
23 09:32:04 887 FAMBONNE Alexandre VITROLLES TRIATHLON M30 4
599 11:15:09 2090 FANKHAUSER Klaus 3ATHLON BERN M40 114
486 11:01:07 1129 FARELLI Stefano TORINO3 M35 124
2156 14:47:16 1997 FARINA Richard PINGU TRI M40 444
1359 78 12:33:44 148 FARLEY Karen SQUARE MILE TRIATHLON F35 13
1883 13:48:39 341 FASSORA Guillaume TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON M25 159
847 11:39:54 637 FAULKNER Nat C3ONLINE.CA M30 159
1930 13:56:25 2718 FAURE Frederic M55 35
2 08:40:55 2 FAURE Hervé VITROLLES TRIATHLON MPRO 2
1386 12:36:57 1998 FAURE Jean-michel RILLIEUX TRIATHLON M40 300
1644 108 13:09:26 199 FAURE Laurence TRIOX F40 17
561 11:10:30 1507 FAURIE Eric ASMSE TRI42 M35 146
161 10:16:38 1245 FAURITTE Jean Michel TRI LINE EVASION M35 42
2066 14:25:39 1373 FAUSSURIER Stephane BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON M35 496
1094 12:03:36 2609 FAUVART Hans DVB M50 32
1369 12:34:39 2200 FAYARD Eric CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M45 178
2014 14:15:22 1246 FAYE Bruno SENS TRIATHLON M35 482
1928 13:56:03 1769 FAYE Thierry TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M40 405
1453 12:44:14 2201 FEATHERSTONE David GEARSANDTEARS.COM M45 194
476 10:59:49 509 FENWICK Peter THURSO AMATEUR SWIMMING CLUB M25 53
498 11:02:48 2091 FER Yves USO BEZONS M40 87
1811 13:37:14 1770 FERNANDEZ Alain U.S.O. BEZONS M40 392
452 10:57:36 2092 FERNANDEZ Christophe NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M40 79
576 11:12:46 2311 FERNANDEZ Démétrio TRIATHLON DE VERSAILLES M45 66
1372 12:34:58 1648 FERNANDEZ Diego TRI ARCACHON M40 293
649 11:20:24 2202 FERNANDEZ Eric TRIATH CLUB D ANDRÉSY M45 75
2168 14:51:31 1999 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Felix DRAC TRIATLÓ - SPORT MARKETING M40 448
36 09:39:43 1130 FERNANDEZ MINIÑO Miguel DRAC TRIATLÓ - SPORT MARKETING M35 6
1095 55 12:04:02 139 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Dolores DRAC TRIATLÓ - SPORT MARKETING F30 19
1215 64 12:18:17 181 FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ Sara C.D. TRITALAVERA F35 11
834 43 11:38:46 108 FERNANDO Caroline SERPENTINE F30 14
1057 11:59:38 1649 FERNEY Bruno DIJON TRIATHLON M40 221
1944 13:59:57 2203 FERRAGU Vincent TRIATHLAIX M45 270
1128 12:07:28 1771 FERRARI Marco PADOVANUOTO TRIATHLON A.S..D M40 236
1768 117 13:29:14 243 FERRARI Pinuccia ZENATRITEAM F45 8
2280 15:32:44 888 FERRE Ricky STP TRIATLO PIRI M30 346
1956 14:02:05 1508 FERY Lionel TRIATHLON TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE M35 467
1736 114 13:24:13 241 FEY Betti SRL TRIATHLON KOBLENZ F45 7
2317 15:51:20 2401 FEY Ralf SRL TRIATHLON KOBLENZ M45 321
259 10:33:08 1773 FICHAUX Olivier ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M40 43
998 11:53:22 2204 FILYO Thomas ODDER TRIATHLON KLUB M45 122
2172 14:53:12 2093 FINN Thomas M40 449
702 11:25:29 2719 FISHMAN Zvi M55 6
1300 12:26:49 275 FISTER Iztok KOLESARSKI KLUB TROPOVCI M19 27
2298 188 15:39:25 55 FITTON Caroline F25 23
49 09:46:16 1886 FLAGEOLE Marc M40 9
1747 13:25:56 889 FLORES Uriel DOSIS TRIATLON M30 293
229 10:28:31 1509 FLORESKU Michael APOTHEKE ZU MARIA TROST M35 63
1802 13:35:14 1375 FOGELBERG Johan STOCKHOLM LONG DISTANCE CLUB M35 430
1041 11:58:19 1247 FOIX Philippe MESSIER DOWTY SPORTS M35 263
863 11:41:18 1376 FOLGADO RAGA Jose CDU POLITECNICA VALENCIA M35 218
772 38 11:32:23 85 FONDERMANN Rebecca SSF-BONN-TRIATHLON F30 11
1073 12:00:55 1248 FONTAINE Sebastien PONT-AUDEMER TRIATHLON M35 272
159 10:16:16 510 FONTAN Nicolas ASPTT BRIVE TRIATHLON M25 19
995 11:53:14 2000 FONTANA Mauro TEAM VARESE TRIATHLON M40 206
567 11:11:07 2402 FONTANGE Didier A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON M45 62
701 11:25:27 1650 FONTEIX Thierry CNSQY TRIATHLON M40 140
992 11:53:01 319 FOORD Matthew M19 24
1978 14:07:11 2573 FORLODOU Yannick TOC CESSON M50 94
481 11:00:44 2001 FÖRSTER Uwe SG POSEIDON EPPELHEIM M40 85
2036 14:18:41 705 FOSKETT Ben M30 324
930 11:47:30 890 FOSKETT Paul M30 170
2204 15:05:08 2403 FOUCAUD Christophe RUNNING RACING TRIATHLON M45 308
1899 13:51:47 1377 FOUQUET Stephane FREE IRON TEAM M35 457
2015 14:15:37 1512 FOURGOUS Vincent AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M35 483
1668 13:13:19 1397 FOURNIER JEAN-LUC LE NID D AMOUR M35 406
1143 12:08:51 1887 FRANCIS Daniel M40 241
1855 13:44:17 799 FRANCIS Lee M30 307
2288 15:35:52 2482 FRANCOIS Lariviere M45 319
337 10:43:39 360 FRANSITORRA VIÑAS Javier M25 35
1709 13:20:20 2483 FRANZ Detlef PSV HOLZMINDEN M45 227
296 10:37:55 1131 FREDERIKSEN Anders Scheel REBERNIK & SCHEEL M35 79
739 11:29:13 1379 FREDRIKSEN Nicolas SATS M35 187
1939 13:58:26 2751 FRELAT Max M55 36
1404 12:39:32 2720 FREY Hans TRITEAM ZUGERLAND M55 15
1166 12:12:19 2205 FRICOT Bruno TRIATHLON AMILLY M45 149
521 11:06:08 1132 FRIEND Gordon M35 134
1957 14:02:07 566 FRIES Anton M30 317
959 11:50:33 706 FRIIS Ditlev TRIATHLETEN M30 178
1396 12:38:50 511 FROGGATT Charles M25 129
451 10:57:33 512 FRUCHART Nathanael LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS M25 50
2013 14:14:41 1775 FRUMKES Shay M40 421
171 10:17:49 996 FUJIWARA Ikki HYDRO POWER TRAININGS M35 44
818 11:37:29 2574 FUMEAU Lionel ASVEL TRIATHLON M50 24
1940 13:58:34 2642 FUSI Massimo RIVIERA THRIATLON M50 91
1388 12:37:23 1133 FUSTE PETIT Xavier CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES M35 347
764 11:31:29 1134 GACIAS TERRASA Llorenç DRAC TRIATLÓ - SPORT MARKETING M35 194
2242 175 15:18:54 109 GAFFORD Jenifer F30 52
367 10:47:58 1777 GAGET Philippe ALLIGATORS SEYNOD M40 62
1863 13:45:47 891 GAGNEUR Sylvestre MACH3TRIATHLON M30 308
928 11:47:28 1778 GAILLARD Jean-francois SAINT-PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON M40 198
1816 13:37:46 997 GAL Brice ALLIGATORS SEYNOD M35 434
656 11:21:08 513 GALAN Rodrigo CLUB CICLISTA ARANDINO M25 67
507 11:04:12 1513 GALARRAGA Ignacio M35 131
2154 14:46:41 2671 GALE Steve AS MONACO TRIATHLON M50 111
102 10:00:15 361 GALEOTE Hugo M25 15
7 09:08:26 3 GALINDEZ Oscar OG TEAM MPRO 7
1258 12:22:10 1514 GALINDO Alvaro EL TRAINER M35 318
905 11:45:32 1888 GALISSON François TAC M40 194
1933 13:56:45 998 GALLAGHER Robert NONE M35 464
1289 12:25:35 1779 GALLARDO GONZALEZ Juan Jose CLUB NAUTICO CASTELLDEFELS M40 278
2197 15:02:11 2094 GALLIENA Marco ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TRIATHLON M40 455
1789 13:32:04 2721 GALLO Giorgio JUNIOR CLUB A.S.D. VIGEVANO M55 25
372 10:49:09 639 GALVEZ GARCIA Eloy M30 79
1122 12:07:03 1249 GAMBERINI Roberto MARCONI 93 UISP A.P.D M35 285
809 11:36:15 2095 GAMPER Egon LAUFERCLUB BOZEN M40 166
396 10:52:00 707 GANIVET Jérôme TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12È M30 83
1371 80 12:34:48 233 GANNON Sharon TRI-UK F45 5
1703 13:19:46 362 GARCETTE Frederic WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M25 151
696 11:24:43 999 GARCIA Damien M35 180
1074 12:00:56 1651 GARCIA DE LOS ANGELES Francisco L`HORTA PICASSENT M40 223
579 11:13:05 2002 GARCIA Juan Diego CLUB NATACIÓN LA NUCIA M40 110
1739 115 13:24:25 95 GARCIA LAGO Lorena UNIVERSIDAD DE VIGO F30 35
1727 13:22:50 1250 GARCIA LAVIN Alberto MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA M35 416
524 11:06:11 1251 GARCIA ORTIZ Manuel TRIALANDALUS M35 135
382 10:50:34 640 GARCÍA SOLA Francisco A.D.ELIOCROCA M30 80
1611 13:05:27 1780 GARGOT Patrick TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M40 354
988 11:52:39 800 GARITANO Ander ANTXINTXIKA TRIATLOI TALDEA M30 181
2202 15:04:01 320 GARRETT-YOUNG John M19 44
774 11:32:44 1652 GARRIC Christophe NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M40 157
1424 12:41:39 2096 GARRIDO Eladio M40 311
868 11:41:57 2611 GARRIDO Jean-françois M50 27
1157 12:10:39 801 GARSIDE Nicholas M30 208
1448 12:44:01 293 GARVEY Marcus DURHAM UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB M19 30
898 11:45:12 1000 GARZON Carlos M35 225
1432 12:42:27 2575 GARZONI Ettore GARDA TRENTINO TRIATHLON M50 46
605 11:15:41 1889 GASC Olivier CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB M40 115
741 11:29:19 1781 GASPAR Alex ATRIAC M40 152
496 11:02:32 892 GATTI Marco JUNIOR CLUB A.S.D. VIGEVANO M30 102
956 11:50:21 1381 GAUNT Alex VICEROYS M35 243
392 10:51:40 401 GAUTHIER Julien BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON M25 43
416 10:53:29 893 GAVAZZI Marco ATHLETIC RUNNER CLIMBER A.S. M30 89
1469 12:46:32 802 GAVAZZI Maurizio MARCONI 93 UISP A.P.D. M30 253
663 11:21:47 1782 GAVET Dominique NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M40 130
1428 12:42:05 2778 GAVET Francois NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M60 3
1792 13:32:49 1515 GAVET Sébastien NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M35 428
937 11:48:04 641 GAVOIS Gregory STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON M30 173
1673 13:14:01 1516 GAY Jean-christophe M35 407
56 09:49:15 514 GAZZERA Thomas TOULON TRIATHLON M25 9
1288 12:25:20 1517 GELLÉ Renaud M35 330
950 11:49:50 894 GELSOMINO Arnaud M30 175
1089 12:03:27 1001 GELY Sylvain CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M35 277
1373 12:35:01 1653 GENDRE Valentin CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB M40 294
1208 12:17:28 895 GENERO Louis THISPLAY M30 219
647 11:20:21 1654 GENTNER Peter TORINO 3 M40 127
1513 12:53:32 1655 GEORGE Tim M40 334
831 11:38:25 2207 GERHARDT Jean TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M45 95
360 10:47:01 363 GERICÓ GÓMEZ Francisco CTH - TECNIBAT VELARTE PICASSENT M25 37
585 11:13:35 1002 GESNOUIN Ludovic FREE IRON TEAM M35 150
1028 11:57:20 2097 GEURDE Pierre TCBM M40 211
1876 13:47:52 2004 GHESQUIERE Olivier M40 400
1282 12:24:41 1519 GIBBON Dominic M35 326
460 10:58:12 2208 GIBBS Hugh M45 55
169 10:17:29 896 GIBNEY Conan FUL ON TRI M30 29
1518 12:53:52 1383 GIBNEY David FUL-ON-TRI M35 372
1638 107 13:08:43 258 GILBERT Ann TEAM GREAT DIVIDE F50 3
1904 13:52:10 516 GILKEY Shannon M25 160
968 11:51:28 1656 GILLET Franck M40 204
1658 13:12:21 1253 GINSBURG Matthew M35 401
1134 12:08:26 402 GIORDAN Olivier US CAGNES TRIATHLON M25 113
1047 11:58:53 2005 GIRARDI Christian M40 216
820 11:37:58 517 GIRELLI CONSOLARO Alberto DLC AACHEN M25 87
147 10:14:18 2209 GIREN Luc M45 14
1014 11:55:22 364 GISPERT GIRON Marc C.E PICORNELL M25 98
352 18 10:45:37 96 GLAD Jasmina OLYMPIC NICE NATATION F30 3
1806 121 13:36:36 73 GLEAVE Madelaine F25 17
1704 13:19:57 2405 GLEVICZKY André TITAN NIVELLES M45 226
894 11:44:32 1657 GLOOR Jürg LG HOMBERG M40 189
1205 12:17:13 1254 GOBBO Emmanuel SCA 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY M35 306
1481 12:48:25 708 GOBERNA RODRÍGUEZ Bruno REAL CLUB NAÚTICO VIGO M30 254
409 10:52:53 453 GOBET Geoffrey NEVERS TRIATHLON M25 46
733 11:28:31 1521 GOBLED Florent TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS M35 186
45 09:43:55 1658 GOECKUS Marco EJOT-TEAM TV BUSCHHUETTTEN M40 8
1350 12:33:10 1384 GOIGOUX Franck LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON M35 340
1269 12:23:07 1255 GOLBIDI Amin KINGFISHER TRIATHLETES M35 323
1841 13:42:25 2312 GOMEZ François UA TARBES TRIATHLON M45 251
1080 12:01:25 403 GOMEZ Ignacio M25 107
482 11:00:51 567 GOMEZ Nicolas INEMAN RACING TEAM M30 99
2120 155 14:38:16 234 GOMEZ Régine UA TARBES TRIATHLON F45 10
2048 14:20:15 2644 GOMPERTZ Henry MVH M50 101
275 10:35:29 2313 GONDRE Philippe AMARAL TRIATHLON M45 29
213 10:24:38 518 GONZALEZ CANO Miguel Angel ACCURA TRIATLÓN M25 24
1144 12:08:51 2406 GONZALEZ Claudio TRIMETAL BRAZIL M45 145
1907 129 13:53:29 271 GOODYEAR Cullen F60 1
1715 13:20:48 2752 GOSNET Didier LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M55 22
917 11:46:12 1136 GOUBY Nicolas M35 232
518 11:05:36 1783 GOULLET Emmanuel PIRANHAS M40 92
1097 12:04:17 2314 GOW Graeme LOTHIAN AND BORDERS POLICE TRIATHLETES M45 136
1316 12:28:27 709 GRAIGNIC Laurent WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLAGE M30 237
2121 14:38:18 710 GRANADOS Eduard CLUB TRIATLO COSTA BRAVA M30 333
1434 12:42:35 2315 GRANER Tom M45 190
1510 12:53:23 2316 GRAU JUAN Jose Antonio CLUB ESPORTIU TRIALACANT M45 199
1370 79 12:34:44 140 GREASLEY Cathie CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES F30 26
2123 14:38:45 2800 GREB Horst TSR OLYMPIA WILHELMSHAVEN M70 2
489 11:01:17 1256 GREISEN Kim WWW.TNP.NU M35 125
2215 15:09:01 1385 GRENON Alain M35 523
210 9 10:24:06 48 GRICE Yvette BODYWORKS XTC FPRO 8
1525 12:54:30 642 GRIGG Dave M30 262
454 10:57:43 1004 GRIMAUD Fabien VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M35 114
1763 13:28:26 2098 GRIMAULT Thierry AS GIEN TRIATHLON M40 389
1060 11:59:46 519 GRIS Domenec TRIATLÓ CN MOLINS DE REI ( ESPAI ONE TO ONE ) M25 106
952 11:49:55 1386 GRIVEL Stephane M35 242
2287 15:35:43 1387 GROMETT Iain LOTHIAN AND BORDERS POLICE TRIATHLON M35 537
1833 13:40:59 1257 GROSCHL Stefan M35 440
2009 14:13:51 2484 GROSJEAN Philippe VELIZY TRIATHLON M45 278
116 10:05:30 1522 GROSS Urs WWW.CRESPO.CH M35 24
1824 13:39:18 1523 GRUBER Michael M35 437
1091 12:03:30 2099 GRUFFAT Christian ALLIGATORS SEYNOD M40 230
157 10:15:46 2317 GUEGUEN Gilles M45 16
311 10:40:06 1258 GUEHO Frederic TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT-TROPEZ M35 84
1305 12:27:20 2100 GUEIT Hervé SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE M40 281
594 11:14:27 804 GUENEBAUT Eric LAGARDÈRE PARIS RACING M30 119
1048 11:58:56 1524 GUENOUN Patrice CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON VITRY LE FRANCOIS M35 264
317 10:40:39 2008 GUERBOIS Laurent TRIATH CLUB D ANDRÉSY M40 53
1873 13:47:31 1259 GUERRA Massimiliano PRO PATRIA MILANO M35 451
103 10:02:26 2211 GUGLIELMI Thierry TRIALP 06 M45 8
221 10:27:16 1260 GUILLAUD Frédéric CSLG PETIT PEROU M35 58
749 11:29:51 711 GUILLAUME Fabrice TEAM FEXY M30 144
1748 13:25:59 1388 GUIÑALES TATO Gregorio CLUB IBERIA M35 418
562 11:10:34 1784 GUIVARCH Dominique SAS TRI 37 M40 105
266 10:34:00 520 GUIVARCH Vincent TRIATHLON CLUB DE QUIMPER M25 28
1643 13:09:07 568 GUNDERSEN Todd TERRIER TRI M30 283
92 09:58:21 1005 GUSSINYER COMA Enric CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT M35 20
135 10:11:37 1525 GUSTAFSON-BJÖRKQVIST Patrik TRIATHLON VÄST M35 33
353 10:45:41 2407 GUSTAVSSON Tomas M45 39
479 11:00:30 712 GUTIERREZ CAMPOS Kike KOMANDO FISIOJREIG.COM M30 98
164 10:16:48 1006 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ Juan Daniel TRIATHLON MEDUSA M35 43
736 11:28:57 2318 GUTMANN Rudolf TRIATHLON FÜRSTENFELD M45 85
1825 13:39:22 1526 GUYOT Mark M35 438
794 41 11:34:50 244 GYSLAND Solveig STAVANGER TRIATHLON KLUBB F45 2
1103 12:05:07 643 HABA GOMEZ Angel M30 202
285 10:36:38 1785 HÄBER Dirk DJK SCHWÄBISCH GMÜND M40 48
2162 14:49:35 2485 HACKETT Paul M45 301
516 11:05:14 2576 HAERDEN Yves BRUSSELS TRIATHLON CLUB M50 16
105 10:02:43 1138 HAGLUND Fredrik VÄSTERÅS TRIATHLONKLUBB M35 23
1898 13:51:35 2319 HAILL Tim ANTIBES TRIATHLON M45 263
2255 177 15:24:05 122 HAINES Dawn CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES F30 53
1308 12:27:36 714 HAJ-YOUNES ORTEGA Maged M30 235
1435 12:42:38 454 HALE James M25 131
2017 14:15:42 365 HALL Adam EDINBURGH M25 171
1356 77 12:33:29 210 HALL BARBARA F40 10
2263 15:26:17 1007 HALL Christopher CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES M35 531
1263 68 12:22:51 123 HALL Rachel MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS TRIATHLON CLUB F30 23
1723 13:21:45 2009 HALLAL Hossine MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE M40 377
1170 12:12:44 2320 HALLBERG Johan KLUBB SISU MULTISPORT & TRIATHLON M45 150
1020 11:56:09 2101 HALLET Martin M40 209
136 10:11:38 18 HAMARD Christophe JACOU TRIATHLON CLUB MPRO 15
2283 185 15:33:51 222 HAMEL Dominique F40 29
2003 14:13:02 1139 HAMELIN Antoine M35 479
1627 13:07:37 1391 HAMILTON Brian M35 396
588 11:13:45 1008 HAMMER Michael SVENDBORG TRIATHLON CLUB M35 151
2325 15:53:14 455 HAMMER Oliver PHILIPPINE IRON MAN YOUGSTER M25 186
291 10:37:31 1009 HAMMERER Julien BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON M35 77
1720 13:21:17 2212 HAMMOND Neil MEUDON TRIATHLON M45 231
1345 12:32:23 2487 HAMPSON John TRI PRESTON M45 171
1741 13:24:46 2531 HANSEN Ove BERGEN M45 235
1817 13:37:55 2577 HAPPIETTE Serge TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M50 78
1552 12:57:36 1392 HARDING Craig ARRAGONS M35 382
1842 13:42:36 1140 HARDWICK Kev JUST RACING M35 443
757 11:30:51 294 HARGRAVE Dan M19 18
144 10:14:08 1527 HARINCK David NO LIMIT TEAM M35 37
2323 192 15:52:07 205 HARLOFF Amy F40 32
1979 14:07:35 2488 HARMAN Mark BORN2TRI M45 274
2238 15:17:51 2612 HARRISON Phillip MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS M50 119
1661 13:12:46 2489 HARS Sylvain M45 220
533 24 11:07:25 46 HARSANYI Zsuzsanna VASEMBEREK KLUBJA FPRO 14
1314 72 12:28:08 74 HARTUNG Maria SATS TRIATHLON F25 10
472 10:58:47 279 HATZIS Philip DURHAM UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB M19 12
2129 14:40:20 1010 HAUBRICH David M35 505
1054 11:59:29 1262 HAUSER Frederic CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M35 265
167 10:17:04 343 HAUSER Xavier CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M25 20
1942 13:58:42 366 HAUSMANN Johannes M25 168
580 11:13:09 456 HAUSMANN Michael AVL BSV M25 62
1391 12:38:08 323 HAWKES Gareth M19 28
298 10:38:29 1263 HAWTHORN Jamie TEAM EROX/TEAM MK M35 80
2265 15:27:22 1890 HEALEY Royden CARNEDDAU TRIATHLON CLUB M40 471
1974 14:06:38 1891 HEALY Tom M40 413
1726 13:22:44 1892 HEATLEY Conal TRIANGLE TRIATHLON CLUB M40 379
1787 13:31:45 2645 HELD Alexander S&F UNION NEULENGBAR M50 76
1866 13:45:57 1141 HELLOWELL Andrew M35 448
902 11:45:18 1142 HELSEN Wim KTT BELGIUM M35 227
110 10:03:52 2409 HENRI Thierry TCQ M45 11
500 11:03:02 1011 HENRION Eric AUXERRE TRIATHLON ENDURANCE M35 129
2273 15:30:01 2646 HENRY Keith M50 123
1405 12:39:44 2410 HEQUET Pascal ASFAS TRIATHLON M45 185
1347 12:32:26 2578 HERAULT Laurent TCG79 M50 41
290 10:37:20 2103 HERBILLON Franck TRIATH`LONS M40 49
721 11:27:11 1012 HERVAS ASINS Francisco Jose CLUB TRIATLO L HORTA PICASENT M35 183
33 09:37:13 522 HERVE Steve TRIATH CLUB D ANDRÉSY M25 5
1680 13:14:47 1264 HERVO Frédéric ACBB TRIATHLON M35 408
674 11:22:42 569 HESSELRING Robert KALMAR RUNNING CLUB M30 130
914 11:45:57 2321 HEWITT Conrad OAT M45 103
782 11:33:26 1393 HEYLEN Jan BTT M35 199
1935 13:57:02 1394 HICKEY Dermot WICKLOW TRIATHLON CLUB M35 465
1198 12:16:31 2579 HILAIRE Philippe AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON M50 34
1947 133 14:00:10 191 HILL Donna NYP TRI F35 24
57 09:49:15 2647 HILL John BRAT AUSTRALIA M50 1
1188 12:14:56 1786 HILL Kevin PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB M40 253
1379 12:35:56 404 HINCHLIFF Ali M25 128
1879 13:48:13 2322 HINRICHS Jens TRIATHLON TUS BLAU WEISS LOHNE M45 258
1276 12:23:53 1528 HINSLEY David ARMY TRIATHLON M35 325
1101 12:04:50 367 HITZBERGER Marcus M25 109
1737 13:24:19 2013 HOBMA Christophe TOAC TRIATHLON M40 381
1689 13:16:22 2672 HODGSON Phil TODMORDEN HARRIERS M50 64
2074 14:28:09 2673 HOGAS Geir TONSBERG THRIATLONKLUBB M50 102
1477 12:47:58 1893 HOLBROOK John M40 324
1065 11:59:53 644 HOLDEN Tommy M30 197
1294 12:26:10 570 HOLDERITH Marc SG WANTZENAU TRI M30 231
1846 13:42:58 1265 HOLLEY James OXFORD TRI M35 445
669 11:22:14 2014 HOLLYOAK David THETRIATHLONCOACH.COM M40 131
895 11:44:33 2015 HOLMSBERG Anders ODENSE TRIATHLON KLUB M40 190
2151 14:46:06 2704 HOLMSTRÖM Nils STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATHLON CLUB M50 110
208 10:23:50 1266 HOLST René BS-PU TRIATHLON M35 54
108 10:03:32 645 HOLSTEN Sascha TEAM GUT TRAINING ST.MORITZ M30 19
111 10:04:20 2323 HÖLZL Robert TRI TEAM HALLEIN/BSG-BOSCH M45 12
762 11:31:11 900 HOLZMANN Florian TRI TEAM CALDERA.AT M30 146
2210 15:06:51 1894 HOPPERS Alan M40 459
1623 13:07:05 1013 HOULDEY Tim UK TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION M35 395
556 11:10:06 1895 HOURCADE Eric-bastien ATC (AMICALE TRI CARCASSONNE) M40 102
250 10:31:31 1143 HOUSKA David SC MERAN M35 68
176 10:18:39 1144 HOWARTH Richard LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB M35 48
1444 12:43:40 2490 HOWES Simon M45 192
82 09:55:59 2580 HRYCIUK Andreas TSR OLYMPIA WILHELMSHAVEN M50 2
771 11:32:18 2324 HUART Xavier ETC M45 89
648 11:20:23 1788 HUBER Peter TRI TEAM CALDERA.AT M40 128
395 10:52:00 324 HUDSON Wayne K1 TRIATHLON CLUB M19 10
1872 13:47:28 2214 HUFTON Stuart DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB M45 257
1988 14:09:21 302 HUGHES Jonathan M19 38
1194 12:15:52 1145 HULLIN Christophe LA COLLE TRIATHLON M35 301
1975 14:06:47 1146 HULPIAU Cedric CHIMAY SHARKS TRIATHLON M35 470
1893 13:50:15 2411 HUME Paul HARTLEPOOL TRIATHLON M45 261
1847 13:42:59 303 HÜMMER Michael TS LICHTENFELS M19 32
1971 14:06:08 1267 HUMPHRIES Peter OLNEY MULTISPORT M35 469
2240 15:18:19 1789 HURLEY David M40 467
124 10:09:12 325 HUSTACHE Thomas VALENCE TRIATHLON M19 4
126 10:09:59 2016 HÜTTER Stefan SC SCHLIERSEE M40 20
1053 11:59:26 2017 HUTTERER Manfred DERTRIATHLON.COM FÜRSTENFELD M40 219
1466 87 12:46:28 229 HUTTON Barbara DEAL TRIATHLON CLUB F40 12
1266 69 12:22:56 98 HYDE Katrina BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES F30 24
1770 13:29:20 571 HYLAND Andrew MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS M30 296
258 10:33:02 646 IBARBIA AIZPURU Andoni M30 50
138 10:12:55 716 IBEKNOUSSEN Gregory M30 21
2012 14:14:24 1529 ILIC Nicolas M35 481
95 09:59:20 572 IMHOFF Sven TV 1848 MÖNCHENGLADBACH M30 16
414 10:53:20 717 INCHAUSTI BEÑARAN Sergio NO ONE M30 87
1993 14:11:13 2325 INIZAN Daniel M45 276
433 10:56:15 1268 INNERHOFER Alois TRITEAMCALDERA.AT M35 106
191 10:20:41 2215 IOGNA PRAT Stefano CUS UDINE M45 23
1449 12:44:02 2491 IRIARTE Gustavo M45 193
1342 12:32:05 2798 IWENS Eli AATT M65 1
1004 11:54:20 2216 IWENS Peter AATT M45 124
1592 13:02:33 1396 JABALE Nicholas TRIATH CLUB D ANDRÉSY M35 392
805 11:36:00 1659 JACKSON Simon CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES M40 164
2330 15:58:19 2018 JACOB Donal CARRICK TRI CLUB, IRELAND M40 477
824 11:38:00 523 JACOBS Nicolaas NONE M25 88
1721 13:21:27 573 JACOBSEN Martin M30 291
1869 13:46:25 2761 JACQUEMIN Jean Pierre ALLIGATORS SEYNOD M55 31
15 09:22:01 718 JACQUOT Cedric M30 3
2152 14:46:10 2217 JACQUOT Guislain AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN M45 299
586 11:13:37 457 JAMAR Christophe M25 63
1777 13:30:44 1015 JAMES Brian M35 424
1153 12:10:12 1269 JAMES Simon M35 292
83 09:56:22 1270 JANEZIC Gregor TRIATLON KLUB GORENJSKA M35 19
732 11:28:29 1790 JANOSCH Emanuel DERTRIATHLON.COM FÜRSTENFELD M40 148
1637 106 13:08:38 75 JANOSCH Manuela DERTRIATHLON.COM FÜRSTENFELD F25 15
622 11:17:53 2532 JARGEAT Loic VALENCE TRIATHLON M45 72
477 11:00:11 1016 JAROS Zbysek M35 119
604 26 11:15:33 64 JAUBERT Alessandra F25 2
783 11:33:28 2104 JAUFFRET Eric SARDINES TRIATHLON M40 161
1366 12:34:33 1897 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE Lemaistre TCSQY M40 292
1614 13:06:05 2674 JEANNAUD Rémy SAINTES TRIATLON M50 59
1255 12:21:59 1530 JEANSOU Guillaume ASTEN M35 317
549 11:08:43 1661 JENKINS Gavin M40 100
1994 14:11:15 2722 JENSEN Them ESBJERG TRI & MULTISPORT M55 38
553 11:09:33 1531 JESPERSEN Steen ROSKILDE TRIATHLON M35 144
11 09:18:38 4 JEULAND José MPRO 10
566 11:10:56 1271 JIMÉNEZ CUESTAS Fran CTH PICASSENT TECNIBAT-VELARTE M35 147
269 10:34:35 2736 JOCHUM Markus GOBALFOX M55 1
1601 13:03:53 2492 JOHANNESSEN Peter Henrik ODENSE TRIATLON KLUB M45 210
1752 13:26:20 1899 JOHANSSON Patrik TRIATHLON VÄST M40 385
1981 14:08:05 1399 JOHANSSON Tommy STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATHLON CLUB M35 472
72 09:53:38 2412 JOHNSEN Alfred STAVANGER TRIATHLONKLUBB M45 5
1000 53 11:53:27 124 JOHNSON Claire FUL-ON TRI F30 18
153 10:15:17 902 JOHNSON Mark M30 26
1472 91 12:47:35 201 JOHNSSON Viktoria 338 SMÅLAND F40 13
206 8 10:23:10 161 JOHNSTON Claudia DARK HORSE FLYERS F35 1
715 11:26:45 2019 JOMAS Christophe CHENOVE TRIATHLON M40 145
1547 12:56:55 806 JONKER Jw M30 263
570 11:11:30 2413 JORGENSEN Dennis ODENSE TRIATHLON KLUB M45 64
248 10:31:23 458 JOSSI Sébastien TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈVE M25 27
2213 15:07:33 304 JOST Tyler M19 45
2318 15:51:23 2705 JOST Werner M50 125
1165 12:12:07 459 JOUAUD Ludovic M25 115
923 11:46:39 1147 JOUBERT Romuald LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M35 234
672 11:22:18 807 JOURDAIN Flavien CHAMBÉRY TRIATHLON M30 129
1991 137 14:09:51 162 JOYCE Elly STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS F35 26
852 44 11:40:39 99 JUBB Caroline FUL-ON-TRI F30 15
2138 14:42:08 1273 JUHASZ Bruno M35 508
918 11:46:16 2218 JULIAN BARROS German TRIALANDALUS MIJAS M45 104
1174 12:13:01 1662 JULY Siegfried PARIS SPORT CLUB M40 248
1656 13:11:08 2020 JUNCAROL REGUANT Joan CLUB TRIATLO L EIX DE NAVAS M40 364
1517 12:53:50 2219 JUNIQUE Laurent MACH3 TRI M45 200
1813 13:37:24 2769 KALAB Milos TTC BRNO M55 28
510 11:04:46 1017 KALEN Magnus M35 132
1148 12:09:51 2494 KALT Thomas TSV COTTBUS M45 146
1320 12:29:06 1274 KARSENTY Pascal OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M35 336
197 10:22:02 808 KASS Mark M30 35
389 10:51:14 405 KASTELEC Tomaz M25 42
1620 13:06:58 2414 KASZA Alain FREE IRON TEAM M45 211
962 11:50:42 1900 KATENKAMP Patrick M40 203
222 10:27:19 1534 KAZIMIERSKI Michael TRISPORTNEWS RACING M35 59
463 10:58:28 2106 KEERS Greg FUL-ON TRI M40 82
1375 12:35:13 2107 KEIDAR Udi KOVO2MAX M40 296
204 10:23:08 648 KEIJSERS Martijn HELLAS TRIATHLON M30 38
2053 14:22:05 2108 KELLY John M40 427
933 11:47:36 1018 KELLY Stephen WATERFORD M35 236
46 09:44:21 1535 KEMETTER Markus HELSINKI TRIATHLON M35 7
785 11:33:39 406 KEMP David SAUK M25 80
880 11:43:38 1663 KEMPTON Chris LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRIATHLON M40 186
1793 13:33:12 903 KENNY Ian M30 300
1385 12:36:56 1901 KERANTERFF Eric TRIATHLON OLYMPIQUE DINARD M40 299
502 11:03:15 1792 KERMANAC H Laurent US IVRY TRIATHLON M40 88
1484 12:48:54 2675 KERN Bobby DERTRIATHLON.COM FÜRSTENFELD M50 49
949 11:49:44 1148 KERVIEL Vincent TRI QUIMPER M35 241
1203 12:17:07 1400 KHADRAOUI Nordine ROANNE TRIATHLON M35 305
1790 13:32:27 1019 KINGMA Wouter M30 299
1590 13:01:53 574 KIRKPATRICK Ian NONE M30 275
1162 63 12:11:59 86 KIRTON Marie F30 22
1803 13:35:27 2737 KISS Laszlo SPORTOLNA TRIATLON CLUB M55 27
59 09:49:24 1149 KIT Mitja TK MARIBOR M35 11
2006 14:13:20 2676 KLAUSNER Seraphin M50 97
437 10:56:23 1793 KLAVORA Rainer DUNKELJOGGER SÜDWEST M40 77
1129 60 12:07:37 141 KLEIDON Peggy TRIATHLON TEAM BRAUNSCHWEIG F30 21
1640 13:08:51 1275 KLEIDON Stefan TRIATHLON TEAM BRAUNSCHWEIG M35 398
378 10:50:10 2326 KLEIN Bart - M45 44
355 10:45:46 2533 KLEIN Heiko RC ENDSPURT HERFORD M45 40
832 11:38:30 1665 KLIMKE Heiko TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI M40 173
1149 12:09:57 1794 KLINDT John ODENSE TRIATHLON KLUB M40 243
2025 14:16:36 1536 KNAACK James M35 484
2092 151 14:32:50 171 KNAACK Jean F35 29
664 11:21:48 2327 KNEUBUHLER Gilles ALLIGATORS SEYNOD M45 79
695 34 11:24:39 87 KNOPF Isabelle US CAGNES TRIATHLON F30 9
2055 145 14:23:26 88 KNUDSEN Christina SATS TRIATHLON F30 47
2279 15:32:24 1276 KOBAN Denis STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON M35 535
447 10:57:18 809 KOBLER Alexander ATRIAC M30 94
1653 13:10:39 2415 KOCH Andreas M45 219
1767 13:28:51 344 KOCH Christoph M25 154
1202 12:16:52 1150 KOCH Matthias M35 304
823 11:38:00 1666 KOLB Holger LSKW BAD LAUTERBERG M40 170
344 17 10:44:45 40 KOLL Caroline TEAM TBB FPRO 13
1915 13:54:20 1151 KOLMANN Brice M35 462
1870 13:47:12 1401 KONECNY Daniel TAT MARTIN SVK M35 450
1450 85 12:44:03 43 KONSCHAK Katja SV NORDHAUSEN 90 FPRO 15
891 47 11:44:16 223 KÖPPE Dorothea TONI HASLER RACE TEAM F40 4
1090 12:03:30 2110 KÖPPE Patrick M40 229
2294 15:38:31 2762 KOYAMA Takashi TEAM BOSTN M55 46
137 10:12:10 2221 KRAUSE Kai DJK SCHWÄBISCH GMÜND M45 13
13 09:19:47 1538 KRICKEL Alain ASBL ENERGY TRI M35 1
121 10:07:14 1021 KRIEG John TRISALEVE M35 27
462 10:58:21 904 KRIEGER Bertrand VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M30 96
1328 12:30:21 1539 KRIJGSMAN Alwin TRIATHLON VERENIGING BREDA M35 337
924 50 11:46:52 110 KRISTENSEN Sidsel TRI4 F30 17
1699 13:18:25 2782 KROFL Drago TK TRIGLAV KRANJ M60 4
156 10:15:43 1277 KROMAR Damjan TRAITHLON KLUB INLES RIKO M35 41
763 11:31:15 2534 KRONBICHLER Reinhard HWK-SKIWAX M45 88
953 11:49:59 328 KUHNS Peter M19 21
69 09:52:33 524 KULICH Michal DELFIN NITRA M25 11
224 10:27:37 1278 KUNZE Alexander LV LIMBACH 2000 E.V. M35 60
1226 65 12:19:11 182 KVAPIL Helena STHLM CITY TRIATHLON F35 12
1920 13:54:50 345 KYRIAKOU Orfeas NIREUS M25 162
1835 13:41:17 2222 LA VIOLA Salvatore CLUB NAUTICO MILANESE M45 249
205 10:23:08 719 LABAKA LIZARAZU Igor KRAFFT ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN M30 39
1946 14:00:07 2773 LABOZZETTA Anthony ASPHALT GREEN M60 7
1740 13:24:42 2328 LACHENAL Didier TRIATHLON DU SALEVE M45 234
671 11:22:16 525 LACHEVRE Mickael REAL SPORT M25 69
722 11:27:28 905 LAFARGE Eric M30 139
2179 163 14:55:03 211 LAGARDE Laurence PARIS SPORT CLUB F40 25
1608 13:04:55 2706 LAHACHE Denis M50 57
425 10:54:32 305 LAHITTE Jean-baptiste STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M19 11
666 11:21:49 1022 LALEVEE Raphael ALLIGATORS SEYNOD M35 171
2174 14:53:33 1902 LAMBERT Hervé EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 M40 450
628 11:18:41 2416 LAMBERT Philippe CN PONTARLIER TRIATHLON M45 73
1890 13:50:08 2738 LAMPERTI Roberto VARESETRIATHLON M55 33
810 11:36:20 2111 LANG Matthew M40 167
42 09:42:08 409 LANGE Rupprecht TV SENDEN-AY M25 8
1433 12:42:30 2582 LANGLOIS Jean-yves TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M50 47
621 11:17:45 2614 LANGLOTZ Martin TSG MAXDORF M50 20
1910 13:53:50 1540 LANIEZ Bruno ISTRESSPORTSTRIATHLON M35 461
2109 14:37:00 306 LANNI Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS M19 41
2099 14:34:57 2779 LANSKY Rudolf TC DOBRUSKA M60 8
504 23 11:03:42 56 LAPINOVA Kristina TAT MARTIN SVK F25 1
154 10:15:29 720 LARSEN Filip M30 27
704 11:25:41 1903 LASSAUGE Christophe CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON VITRY M40 141
1156 12:10:33 1904 LATORRE Tomas CDLV M40 244
2084 14:30:20 2112 LAUBER Frédéric ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON M40 432
1730 13:22:53 1023 LAUDEN Yann GUER COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON M35 417
1593 13:02:37 2022 LAURENT Fabrice M40 349
1934 13:57:00 526 LAVAILLOTTE Frederic BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON M25 167
2207 15:05:50 2650 LAVERICK Martin M50 116
1324 12:29:44 1905 LAWN Mark M40 284
1952 14:01:07 2495 LAYMAN Darin M45 271
662 11:21:29 2537 LAZARTE CONQUEIRO Ricardo Luis C.N.PRAT-TRIATLO M45 78
512 11:04:50 1906 LAZZARONI Paolo STEEL TRIATHLON BERGAMO M40 91
227 10:28:25 1152 LE BORGNE Jean Marc WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA M35 62
1589 13:01:42 1541 LE FUR Daniel BSL TRIATHLON CLUB M35 390
1429 12:42:15 1024 LE GOFF Marc M35 356
838 11:39:09 1406 LE GUEZENNEC Marc TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M35 211
1809 13:36:46 1542 LE LORRAIN Guido TRI LONDON M35 432
128 10:10:24 1907 LE NOCHER Christophe US BERGERAC TRIATHLON M40 21
1903 13:52:08 2770 LE PÉCHEUR Hervé DRANCY TRIATHLON M55 34
1389 12:37:24 1025 LE TOHIC Nicolas WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA M35 348
114 10:04:55 410 LEBRAT David UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M25 16
127 10:10:03 1280 LEBRET Sylvain TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS M35 30
2175 14:54:01 1153 LECLAND Benoit ASFAS TRIATHLON M35 515
1147 12:09:49 1154 LECOMTE Christophe AS CREDIT FONCIER M35 291
597 11:14:56 1909 LECOMTE Jean-marc VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M40 113
639 11:19:46 811 LECONTE Mickael TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME M30 123
1119 12:06:55 650 LECOUTEY Nicolas M30 206
2250 15:22:10 2615 LEE David M50 121
840 11:39:24 1669 LEE Paul WICKLOW TRI M40 174
2134 14:40:59 1543 LEE Spencer LARKFIELD AC M35 507
1619 13:06:42 906 LEEMANS Gerrit IRONMANAGERS M30 281
2149 14:45:41 1544 LEEMANS Roel HIT M35 511
851 11:40:33 2023 LEFEVRE Francois ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M40 179
1292 12:25:41 1795 LEGRAND Jean Serge TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M40 279
1908 13:53:43 1407 LEGUAY Christophe ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M35 460
574 11:12:15 812 LEITNER Martin SC SCHLIERSEE M30 115
514 11:05:10 527 LEMOUELLIC Christophe LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK M25 58
158 10:15:49 528 LENGLET Christophe PERFORMANCE POWER M25 18
312 10:40:13 2329 LENOIR Laurent ALLIGATORS SEYNOD M45 32
293 10:37:39 1026 LEONE Stefano ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TRIATHLON M35 78
20 09:29:10 1796 LEPERS Romuald BEAUNE TRIATHLON M40 2
2072 14:27:10 2024 LEQUEUX Philippe LAGARDÈRE PARIS RACING M40 430
724 11:27:47 575 LERMA SEVILLA Dersu TRAGALEGUAS M30 140
286 14 10:36:52 39 LEROI Estelle CLERMONT TRIATHLON FPRO 11
1111 12:06:07 1027 LESAGE Stephane MIMIZAN SENSATIONS M35 282
2026 14:16:38 1546 LESHNOWER Michael DC TRI CLUB M35 485
552 11:09:29 2753 LESTIENNE André CHTI TRIATLILLE M55 4
1621 13:06:59 2113 LESUEUR Dominique ROUEN TRIATHLON M40 358
2093 14:33:04 651 LETLEY James M30 329
431 10:55:59 1670 LEUENBERGER Peter KRAFTWERK-RENNTEAM M40 75
1439 84 12:43:05 100 LEUTWYLER Heather F30 28
911 11:45:47 1547 LEVILAIN Cyril M35 229
146 10:14:14 1910 LEWIN Colin WILDSIDE RT M40 25
1196 12:16:24 461 LEWIS Gareth OXFORD TRI CLUB M25 117
938 11:48:09 1410 LEWIS Mark WESSEX WIZARDS TRIATHLON CLUB M35 237
922 11:46:38 1548 LEWIS Peter M35 233
1880 13:48:15 907 LEWIS Richard M30 309
2285 15:35:01 2740 LEYSSENE Bruno M55 43
1511 12:53:30 1549 LHUILLIER Franck CRV LYON TRIATHLON M35 370
86 09:57:01 652 LIBAUD Romain TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M30 14
278 10:35:42 1671 LIEBECK Martin QATAR TRIATHLON M40 47
525 11:06:13 1550 LIEBERHERR Thomas TRI TEAM LIMMATTAL M35 136
1663 13:12:59 1283 LIENARD Serge Albert CYT 91 M35 403
1886 13:49:24 721 LIENARD Vincent TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE M30 311
560 11:10:26 722 LIETAERT Dave M30 114
1912 13:54:02 2331 LIGNON Philippe CSAG M45 264
873 11:42:34 2538 LILLEVANG Soren ODENSE TRIATHLON KLUB M45 101
1470 89 12:46:48 90 LILLEY Erika F30 29
1193 12:15:50 1411 LIMOUSIN Frédéric STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M35 300
405 10:52:39 1155 LINARES Ricardo TRISPORT LA RIBERA M35 99
2011 14:13:57 1672 LINARES RIOS Xavier RIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICA M40 420
1456 12:44:36 813 LINDQVIST Marcus HELSINKI TRIATHLON M30 251
1072 12:00:49 2496 LINEHAN Kevin TRI-LONDON M45 134
828 11:38:17 1797 LINES Rob TRI ANGLIA M40 171
1150 61 12:10:00 259 LIOT Christine WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLAGE F50 1
2217 15:09:48 2780 LIPSEY Mel USAT M60 9
1541 12:56:18 2225 LISSA Patrice CSAG M45 201
1189 12:14:59 908 LIVERSIDGE Simon M30 216
578 11:13:03 1412 LLETÍ RIPOLL Enrique CLUB TRIATLO SUECA M35 149
1227 12:19:11 2332 LLORENTE GENTO Antonio MARINES ASTURIANOS M45 159
1581 102 13:00:48 212 LLOYD Sue K1 TRIATHLON F40 16
1779 13:30:56 576 LOCK DANIEL FUL-ON-TRI M30 297
155 10:15:41 1673 LOEFFLER Martin RCBT M40 26
214 10:24:46 2114 LOGGHE Dirk MTT M40 34
1778 13:30:48 1284 LOGUE Paddy NONE M35 425
1331 12:30:43 653 LOIRA IGLESIAS Alejandro CLUB LA FE CORMORANS M30 241
534 11:07:28 654 LONG Hugh M30 107
1457 12:44:37 462 LONGELIN Sébastien VALENCE TRIATHLON M25 134
2077 14:28:42 2497 LONGUE Jerome M45 289
569 11:11:18 2417 LOPEZ ALFARAZ Jose Miguel CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA M45 63
1317 12:28:36 814 LOPEZ CAMBRA Jose TRIESPORTLARIBERA M30 238
1986 14:08:57 2025 LOPEZ CANTO Andres C.E.A. BETERA M40 414
1502 12:52:21 2026 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Vicente INDEPENDIENTE M40 332
198 10:22:05 369 LOQUET Thomas E.T.CHIÈVRES M25 23
2219 15:10:41 1674 LOQUIER Benoit EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 M40 461
1100 12:04:44 1798 LORE Bruno TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M40 232
192 10:21:00 2333 LORENZI Pierre AS MONACO M45 24
435 10:56:20 2334 LORRAIN Raphaêl CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB M45 52
872 11:42:33 2723 LOTTARI Henry ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON M55 10
68 5 09:52:28 33 LOUISON Alexandra OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION FPRO 5
1574 12:59:50 577 LOUW Andrew M30 273
1555 12:57:48 1285 LOUX Christophe PARIS SPORT CLUB M35 383
314 10:40:30 307 LOUYS Michael ENERGY TRI M19 7
1145 12:08:52 1675 LOWE Adam METROPOLITAN POLICE TRI M40 242
1985 14:08:49 1286 LOWE Liam WATERFORD TRI M35 475
1856 13:44:29 1799 LUCARINI Sandro CAMPUS CERDANYA M40 397
1125 12:07:22 2539 LUCAS Philippe CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M45 142
1922 13:55:10 655 LUCCHESI Giacomo M30 313
2229 15:14:07 2616 LUGG Martin DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB M50 117
607 11:15:54 656 LUJÁN Agustín P.C. LOLO SANROMA-ALMAGROTROTON M30 121
1332 12:30:45 657 MAC DINH Romain UNION ATHLÉTIQUE SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE M30 242
1168 12:12:33 1676 MACCIO Maximilien TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE M40 246
1692 13:17:09 1677 MACCULLOCH Gordon M40 373
264 10:33:48 1551 MACDONALD Julian M35 71
1969 14:05:46 1800 MACE Nicholas SOMERSET RC TRI M40 412
727 11:27:53 1414 MACHCINSKI Mark OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M35 184
1415 12:40:19 1028 MACHINAL Stephane FREE IRON TEAM M35 354
436 10:56:21 1029 MACIEJEWSKI Olivier TRI MACON CLUB M35 107
1301 12:26:53 723 MACINTOSH Charles ENHANCE SPORTS M30 233
919 11:46:25 2540 MAES Dirk M45 105
180 10:19:16 1287 MAGANA Frédéric ALBI TRIATHLON M35 50
423 10:54:12 1678 MAGDZIARZ Oliver LDT BOCHUM M40 72
1155 62 12:10:25 247 MAGEM Merce C. NATACIÓ MANRESA F45 4
1485 12:49:01 2028 MAGGIO Antonio CANOTTIERI IRNO ASD SALERNO M40 326
1463 12:45:23 909 MAHLER David OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M30 252
850 11:40:27 1912 MAHO Phil ASFAS TRIATHLON M40 178
2260 15:24:59 2335 MAHONEY Jim M45 314
1937 13:57:25 2418 MAHONEY Kevin M45 267
1722 13:21:30 2677 MAILHES Thierry ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON M50 69
1597 13:03:14 2498 MAILLARD Joel FINISHER CLUB WINTERTHUR M45 208
815 11:37:04 1156 MAILLEBUAU Philippe SARDINES TRIATHLON M35 206
2141 14:43:05 2029 MAINGON Michel NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M40 442
927 11:47:25 1553 MAIR Robert BEZIRKSBLÄTTER TEAM M35 235
2243 15:19:22 1157 MALFAIT David CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON VITRY FRANCOIS M35 527
410 10:53:06 1554 MALLISON Peter NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB M35 100
1346 75 12:32:25 224 MALLOTH Patricia TOP TEAM TRI HORSCHINEGG F40 9
515