Résultats du Triathlon de Deauville - M - 2018

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
259 02:39:27 134 ABDELKRIM Tahar AMIENS TRIATHLON MVE 65
607 02:54:00 768 ABERARD Arnaud M50 48
880 03:06:12 1014 ABRAHAM Hervé M50 87
779 03:01:05 747 ABRAT Benjamin M50 71
370 02:44:04 384 AGAG Yanis MSE 230
152 02:33:52 537 AGNAN Jules MSE 110
65 02:27:18 278 AGNAN Numa EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MSE 51
842 03:04:14 873 ALLÉE Jean MSE 455
284 02:40:37 53 ALLEGRET Antoine TRINOSAURE MSE 190
395 02:45:09 1371 ALLIX Thibaut MSE 245
458 02:47:46 59 AMBLARD Stéphane MVE 133
581 02:53:10 1241 AMIEL Nicolas MSE 334
8 02:12:44 319 ANDRE Valentin LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MSE 6
1078 03:20:43 1295 ANDRÈS Jonathan MSE 536
497 02:49:27 353 ARBLADE STEPHANE POISSY TRIATHLON M50 31
1131 03:25:30 951 ARMIGNIES Philippe M50 126
293 02:41:13 1414 ARTUR DAMIEN MSE 196
215 02:37:27 332 AUBER Guillaume MVE 45
144 02:33:25 1250 AUBERDIAC Timothée MSE 105
391 02:44:52 1000 AUBERT JEAN MSE 244
153 02:33:53 239 AUBLE Vincent COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MSE 111
441 02:47:03 988 AUBRY Florent MSE 270
953 03:09:52 1082 AUCLAIR Antoine MSE 496
1121 112 03:24:11 62 AUCLERT Stephanie FSE 75
858 03:05:10 1256 AUDIBERT Quentin MSE 461
91 02:30:06 1308 AUDOIN Florent MSE 69
777 03:00:56 1277 AUTRET Jean François MVE 232
396 02:45:09 540 AVISSE JORDAN MSE 246
823 50 03:03:19 865 AZEVEDO Ninon FSE 36
604 02:53:57 33 AZZI Rachid M50 47
254 02:39:14 36 BAATI Adil MVE 62
285 02:40:37 255 BACHELET Benjamin MSE 191
705 02:57:59 816 BACIGALUPO Bruno MVE 214
1220 03:42:55 1083 BADENS Quentin MSE 578
489 02:49:11 124 BAILLEUL Guillaume MVE 145
625 02:54:52 535 BAILLY Laurent M50 51
96 02:30:16 541 BALCERZAK JOHAN MVE 15
1097 03:22:08 16 BALLADUR Philippe M50 118
98 02:30:20 215 BALLEREAU PHILLIPPE M50 4
260 02:39:40 1238 BARBIER Benjamin MVE 66
970 82 03:11:08 224 BARBIER Dolores FVE 19
1191 03:34:52 1020 BARDIN Thomas MVE 348
679 30 02:57:02 368 BARLIER Ophelie RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FSE 22
978 84 03:11:57 1489 BARRERE LUCIE FSE 57
291 02:41:06 160 BARRIELLE Jean Remy AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON MVE 73
258 02:39:22 443 BARROUILLET Julien MSE 175
699 02:57:49 1093 BATAILLE Louis MSE 391
694 02:57:34 813 BATISSE THIERRY M50 59
1000 03:13:26 1077 BAUER Fabrice M50 103
817 47 03:02:53 524 BAURAIN Catherine WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON F50 5
1050 03:17:05 782 BEARD Adrian M50 109
791 03:01:48 542 BEAUGERIE Aurélien MSE 431
452 02:47:32 800 BEAUMANN Nicolas MSE 275
356 15 02:43:32 1317 BEAUVALLET Chloe LILLE TRIATHLON FSE 11
615 02:54:30 543 BÉGASSE Kévin MSE 345
939 73 03:09:02 1036 BEGUIN Eloïse FSE 52
1238 03:50:37 769 BEKER ALAIN M50 141
1152 122 03:28:33 1084 BELAZ Sorya FSE 83
877 03:06:08 1316 BELGODERE Remy MSE 467
460 02:47:49 249 BELIE NICOLAS COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MSE 278
473 02:48:28 1415 BELLAHCENE Farid MSE 283
1072 03:19:26 1313 BELLANGER Cedric MVE 313
818 48 03:02:54 45 BELLEVILLE Séverine FVE 9
1176 03:31:27 1185 BENAYOUN Thierry MVE 342
616 02:54:30 544 BENCIMON Nicolas MSE 346
593 02:53:38 437 BENNETOT Didier STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON MVE 182
1112 108 03:23:17 116 BENOIT-GONIN Agnès F50 9
868 03:05:34 26 BENZOUBIR Zouhir MVE 258
1263 153 04:15:31 38 BERGAUER Ann-Christin FVE 36
491 02:49:17 493 BERGER JEAN PAUL MSE 293
344 14 02:43:12 545 BERLAND Amélie FSE 10
221 02:37:47 546 BERLAND Thomas MSE 159
315 02:41:51 123 BERLIVET LUC E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER MVE 81
726 02:58:38 122 BERNACHE ASSOLLANT Frederic M50 64
224 02:37:56 482 BERNARD Olivier RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MVE 46
692 02:57:30 1186 BERRANGER Fabrice MVE 210
121 02:32:06 1225 BERSOUT Martial MVE 23
173 02:35:11 269 BERTH Cedric DRANCY TRIATHLON MVE 35
920 68 03:08:07 1318 BERTHELARD Sabrina FSE 49
1186 03:33:28 748 BERTHELIN Arnaud MVE 346
1245 03:52:58 548 BERTHIER Bruno MVE 365
810 03:02:38 419 BERTHIER DURAND Arthur MSE 442
902 03:07:20 389 BERTHONNET Antoine MSE 479
106 02:31:10 515 BERTON Clement VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MSE 78
365 02:43:51 1066 BESSOULE Felix MSE 226
163 02:34:43 205 BEUZON Pierre MSE 118
181 02:35:40 77 BEZADA Alexis MVE 37
99 02:30:26 1416 BIANCALANI Ludovic MVE 16
353 02:43:26 106 BIANCHI Patrice MVE 97
495 02:49:21 549 BIGNAMI Marco M50 29
577 02:53:04 1191 BIGOT Philippe MSE 331
622 02:54:44 467 BILLIET Adrien TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS MSE 349
1184 03:32:52 953 BILLY Jean-Baptiste M50 133
507 02:50:04 282 BINET Thomas MSE 299
745 02:59:29 8 BLADIER Clément MSE 411
999 03:13:20 551 BLAESCHE Marcus MSE 516
231 02:38:12 261 BLAIN Thibaut MSE 166
503 02:49:43 913 BLANCHOT Geoffroy MSE 297
802 03:02:07 350 BLANQUIER Brice MSE 435
310 02:41:41 552 BLIN David MVE 78
1023 03:14:52 23 BLOCK Mathieu MSE 522
1236 147 03:49:39 1242 BLONDEL Ombeline FSE 100
419 02:46:17 190 BLONDEL PASCAL M50 21
1096 03:22:07 866 BLUM Kevin MSE 544
539 02:51:38 354 BO Fabrice MVE 164
101 02:30:45 1160 BOCCARA David MSE 75
268 02:40:04 325 BOCLET Kevin LILLE TRIATHLON MSE 180
1118 111 03:23:51 553 BOCQUILLON Clarisse FSE 74
640 02:55:25 1406 BODIN Antoine MVE 197
200 02:36:31 155 BOIS Morgan ALENCON TRIATHLON MSE 143
908 03:07:33 889 BOISDRON François-Xavier MSE 481
778 03:00:59 173 BOISDRON Pierre Emmanuel MSE 427
638 02:55:23 55 BOISELET Aurelien TRINOSAURE MSE 355
601 02:53:51 295 BOISTEAU Maximilien MSE 341
805 03:02:15 1211 BOITIAUX Christophe MSE 437
876 03:06:05 1176 BOLET Alexandre MSE 466
993 03:12:49 22 BOMMIER Bernard M50 102
688 02:57:20 957 BOMPARD Maxime MSE 386
275 02:40:21 1179 BONARDET Mickaël MSE 184
1119 03:24:02 117 BONDURAND Vincent MSE 549
322 11 02:42:11 494 BOOTZ ANNE CLAIRE FSE 7
822 03:03:18 1460 BORFIGA--CONSUL Paul MSE 447
951 03:09:30 1273 BORGET Florian MSE 495
832 52 03:03:48 554 BORGHESE Clio FSE 37
403 02:45:23 525 BOSSUT PASCAL WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M50 19
1192 132 03:35:23 56 BOTREL Carole F50 13
891 03:06:52 12 BOTTIAU Jean-François MSE 474
505 02:50:00 433 BOUAKKAZ Chafik STADE FRANCAIS MSE 298
1168 03:30:48 1345 BOUCHARENC Nathan MSE 561
1230 03:46:11 245 BOUDE Thibaud MVE 358
1206 03:39:03 1332 BOUDET PASCUAL Jonathan MSE 575
274 02:40:17 1027 BOUF Benjamin MSE 183
1056 03:17:34 556 BOUFFANAIS Regis MVE 308
1135 03:26:03 994 BOUHANNA Pierre M50 128
192 02:36:15 298 BOUILLOZ Benjamin MSE 138
715 02:58:13 496 BOULARD Aurélien MSE 397
749 02:59:52 1023 BOULIGNAT Grégory MVE 225
1022 03:14:48 557 BOUQUET David PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON M50 107
538 02:51:36 1134 BOURCIER Christophe SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON MSE 312
211 6 02:37:16 397 BOURDELLES Veronique ROUEN TRIATHLON F50 1
837 03:04:04 559 BOURDON Bastien MSE 454
1036 03:15:49 826 BOURDON Xavier MVE 304
294 02:41:14 1007 BOUREL Simon MSE 197
49 02:25:20 448 BOURGES Adrien MSE 39
1062 99 03:18:08 19 BOURGOIN Sandy FVE 24
541 02:51:42 1119 BOURGOIN Xavier MVE 165
246 02:38:53 103 BOURGUIGNON Laurent DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MVE 57
11 02:15:00 180 BOURLET Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MSE 9
150 02:33:47 243 BOUSSU Laurent MVE 30
713 35 02:58:12 851 BOUTEILLER Isabelle F50 3
501 02:49:40 852 BOUTEILLER Laurent M50 32
46 02:24:45 1321 BOUTELET Pascal MSE 37
30 02:22:10 186 BOUVILLE Xavier MSE 25
628 02:55:03 92 BOYER FRANCIS M50 53
887 03:06:39 560 BOZO Paul-Etienne MSE 473
760 03:00:11 1192 BRAILLON Rémi MSE 420
808 03:02:35 1433 BRAVI Lionel MSE 440
191 02:36:14 561 BREARD Maxime MSE 137
550 23 02:52:03 1395 BRÉAVOINE Emma FSE 15
431 02:46:41 1355 BREGERIE Nicolas MSE 264
608 02:54:02 184 BRET Gregory MVE 186
846 03:04:29 856 BRETON Alexandre MVE 250
909 03:07:34 292 BRIANT Stephane MSE 482
769 40 03:00:36 505 BRIARD AMÉLIE FSE 30
358 02:43:39 357 BRIQUEMONT Ludovic MSE 224
602 02:53:53 337 BRISSARD Cyril M50 45
DSQ 00:00:00 178 BROCHARD Michel ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND MSE 0
1061 03:18:06 185 BROSSE Olivier MVE 310
844 03:04:21 562 BROUILLARD Arnaud MSE 456
1130 03:25:29 1122 BROYELLE Jean M50 125
73 2 02:28:15 495 BRUN Perrine U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON FSE 2
194 02:36:19 1099 BRUNEAU Julien GOST MVE 40
1227 144 03:45:12 897 BRUNET Virginie FSE 97
42 02:24:19 845 BUBBE Julien ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MSE 34
336 02:42:54 563 BUCHOU Guillaume MSE 215
189 02:36:10 1444 BUDIN Maxime MSE 135
1160 125 03:29:32 171 BUFFIN Blandine ASVEL TRIATHLON FSE 86
459 02:47:48 1439 BUKUDJIAN Stephane MVE 134
934 03:08:45 846 BULLOU Charlie MSE 487
641 28 02:55:25 1182 BURLAND Coline FSE 20
820 03:02:58 793 BUSSON David MSE 445
429 02:46:37 218 BUTYNSKI Alexandre MSE 263
850 03:04:40 1574 BUTYNSKI Eric M50 81
794 03:01:53 1453 CABILI Michel MSE 433
210 02:37:08 1149 CADESTIN Charles MSE 150
1179 131 03:32:04 1417 CADET Marie FSE 90
287 02:40:51 566 CAMBON Aurélien MSE 192
956 03:10:07 1340 CAMINATI Flavien MSE 499
1153 03:28:33 567 CAMPI Romain MSE 559
827 03:03:40 9 CAMPS Timothée MSE 450
1044 98 03:16:23 301 CAMUS Lucile FSE 66
781 43 03:01:11 382 CANDAN Marie Oceane FSE 32
100 02:30:29 1067 CARBONNIER Olivier MVE 17
964 03:10:54 943 CARIDROIT Eric MVE 279
1140 117 03:26:36 944 CARIDROIT Laurence FVE 27
1226 03:45:00 349 CARLIER Julien PARIS SPORT CLUB MVE 356
718 02:58:15 533 CARREL Gilles WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MVE 217
216 02:37:28 914 CASCARRE Thomas MSE 154
481 02:48:54 902 CASSEGRAIN Adrien MSE 287
759 03:00:10 901 CASSEGRAIN Hector MSE 419
931 03:08:37 900 CASSEGRAIN Jean M50 95
82 02:29:30 1170 CASTIER Gregoire MSE 64
650 02:55:50 516 CATHALA Max MVE 198
754 02:59:59 366 CATRY DUPREZ Stephane M50 68
862 55 03:05:19 1283 CAUDRELIER Sabine FVE 11
821 03:02:59 158 CAVILLON Stephane MSE 446
1188 03:34:05 1432 CERULIS Stephane MSE 569
1205 03:38:56 569 CHACAR Frederic MSE 574
1218 141 03:41:53 181 CHAILLET DELPHINE FVE 33
257 02:39:20 1226 CHAILLOU Fabien CA ORSAY TRIATHLON MVE 64
115 02:31:33 259 CHANCHOU Thibaut MSE 86
795 03:01:53 881 CHAPON Pierre-Alexandre MSE 434
672 02:56:36 526 CHAPUT YVES NOEL MVE 204
253 02:39:13 175 CHARLES Adrian MSE 173
204 02:36:43 749 CHARPY Raphael LILLE TRIATHLON MVE 43
292 02:41:12 485 CHARTIER Philippe MVE 74
333 02:42:42 177 CHASSAGNOL Cedric ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MVE 88
266 02:40:00 248 CHASSET MICKAEL COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MSE 179
1162 126 03:29:38 409 CHATIN Aliénor FSE 87
1233 03:48:29 1085 CHATIN Laurent MVE 360
124 02:32:24 20 CHATTON Thomas MSE 90
648 02:55:48 1212 CHAUDON Cédric MSE 362
696 32 02:57:45 1008 CHAUVIN CATHERINE FVE 7
649 02:55:49 969 CHEDEVILLE Yann MSE 363
1225 03:44:45 1479 CHEMOUNY PHILIPPE M50 140
770 41 03:00:37 93 CHESNEL Sylvie FVE 8
135 02:33:04 1227 CHEVALIER Damien MSE 99
631 02:55:06 570 CHEVALIER Eric M50 54
875 03:06:04 1086 CHEVALIER FLORENT MSE 465
903 64 03:07:22 929 CHEVALLIER Marie FSE 46
906 66 03:07:29 1446 CHEVILLARD Margaux FSE 47
809 03:02:36 1111 CHITEL Maxime MSE 441
490 02:49:15 1123 CHOUQUET Robin MSE 292
1026 03:15:00 1451 CIRETTE Davy MVE 297
514 02:50:25 719 CLECH Cyrille MVE 155
720 02:58:23 720 CLÉMENCE Thibault MSE 400
992 03:12:48 572 CLÉMENT PRADALIER MSE 513
223 02:37:56 424 CLERGEAU Paul Louis MSE 161
695 02:57:37 926 CLIQUET Benjamin MSE 389
573 02:52:51 277 COCHET Benoit MVE 174
248 02:38:59 1356 CODRON Marin MSE 171
326 12 02:42:30 188 COFFIN Sophie FSE 8
308 02:41:37 101 COGNARD Manuel DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MVE 77
1016 03:14:25 89 COHEN Daniel MVE 294
1120 03:24:11 1333 COHET Anthony MSE 550
279 02:40:28 369 COIPEL Antoine RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MSE 185
1011 89 03:14:12 985 COIRRE PATRICIA FSE 61
1213 03:40:36 823 COISNE Eric M50 138
684 02:57:11 1228 COLLAS Baptiste MSE 382
104 02:30:53 293 COLLEAUX Jildaz ISSY TRIATHLON MSE 77
371 02:44:09 274 COLLONGUES Antoine ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MSE 231
48 02:25:15 352 COLO PHILIPPE MSE 38
117 02:31:44 232 COLOMBEL Matthieu MVE 20
1114 110 03:23:30 318 COMBET MYRIAM F50 10
390 02:44:52 1492 COMPIN Emile MVE 107
156 02:34:02 1305 CONIGLIO JEAN-PAUL MSE 114
1017 03:14:27 1054 CONSEIL Stéphen MSE 520
933 03:08:42 1257 CONSTANTIN Christian MVE 272
276 02:40:22 907 CONSTANTINESCU Dinu MVE 71
383 02:44:42 1087 COQUELLE Alexis MSE 240
5 02:08:14 573 CORNEVIN Xavier MEUDON TRIATHLON MSE 5
985 03:12:26 1288 CORNIC Aurelien MSE 510
563 02:52:33 370 COSTAGLIOLI Bruno M50 39
653 02:55:55 120 COSTARD Samuel MSE 364
44 1 02:24:38 2 COUDREY Juliette FSE 1
1087 03:21:27 508 COURBATERE Nicolas MVE 320
761 03:00:11 432 COURTINAT Jean Philippe M50 69
995 03:13:04 898 COURTOIS Julien MVE 288
574 02:52:57 890 COURTOIS Thibault MSE 329
1018 03:14:28 1341 COUSIN Clément MSE 521
899 03:07:15 152 COUTEAUX Stanislas MVE 263
328 02:42:31 91 COUTIF LUDOVIC MVE 86
730 02:58:45 574 COVILLE Jean-Baptiste MVE 219
897 62 03:07:08 1088 COZIAN Nadine FSE 44
447 02:47:20 958 CRAVO Alphonse MVE 127
549 02:52:02 1269 CROIZAT Gautier MSE 315
913 03:07:46 1106 CROS Sébastien MVE 267
422 02:46:21 227 CROZAT LUDOVIC CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MSE 259
457 02:47:42 273 CUEILLE Pierre Victor ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE MVE 132
369 02:44:01 21 CURTIL LORIS MSE 229
130 02:32:53 233 D AUGUSTIN DE BOURGUISSON Melc... MSE 95
957 78 03:10:25 1072 DACQUET Alice LILLE TRIATHLON FSE 55
1039 95 03:16:00 490 DAL DON Martine U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS FVE 23
341 02:43:01 361 DALANCON Jean-christophe MSE 218
509 02:50:11 1107 DALLET Christophe M50 33
330 02:42:35 1094 DALLET Stephane MVE 87
267 7 02:40:00 145 DAMOTA Angelina FSE 5
773 03:00:47 1113 DANDJOA Michael MSE 426
613 02:54:23 340 DANFREVILLE Stephane MVE 189
414 02:46:02 187 DANOY Nicolas MVE 117
701 02:57:50 982 DARCY Stéphane MVE 212
938 03:08:57 995 DARS Sylvain MSE 489
339 02:42:55 300 DAUBRY Maxime MSE 217
1076 102 03:20:28 1028 DAUDRUY Marie FVE 26
1235 03:49:02 1396 DAUNAY ETIENNE MSE 579
568 02:52:42 1411 DAUTZENBERG Christophe MVE 172
154 02:33:56 1445 DAVERSIN Florent MSE 112
843 03:04:15 1408 DAVID Antoine DIJON TRIATHLON M50 80
578 02:53:07 331 DAVID Jerome MVE 175
571 02:52:48 575 DAYAN Romain MSE 327
990 03:12:38 903 DE ANGELIS Fabio TRI AVENTURE MVE 286
1086 03:21:22 576 DE BOISSIEU Ghislain MSE 540
977 03:11:50 209 DE FLEURIAN Benoit MSE 504
826 03:03:37 819 DE FOUCHIER Briac MSE 449
642 02:55:34 827 DE FOUCHIER Hugues MSE 357
1099 03:22:12 874 DE KERAUTEM TUGDUAL M50 119
662 02:56:23 450 DE L EPINE Cyrille TOBESPORT MVE 203
1257 04:05:24 875 DE LA FORTERIE Geoffroy MSE 584
1037 03:15:50 577 DE LA HAMAYDE Evrard MSE 524
1128 03:25:13 1376 DE LA PORTE Jean MSE 552
527 02:51:10 1369 DE LA TAILLE Louis MSE 308
659 02:56:14 1205 DE LAMBERT Francois MSE 369
714 02:58:13 1151 DE LASSUS Antoine MSE 396
537 02:51:30 1150 DE LASSUS Stanislas MSE 311
219 02:37:41 322 DE LAVALETTE Mathieu LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MSE 157
833 03:03:49 893 DE LUCA Vittorio MSE 452
657 02:56:08 492 DE MOURA NAVALHO Antoine MSE 367
394 02:45:05 1386 DE NADAILLAC Stanislas MVE 110
915 03:07:59 882 DE PLACE Benoît MSE 484
1065 03:18:19 1152 DE SAIVRE Ghislain MVE 311
610 02:54:20 578 DE VERDELHAN Marc MVE 188
1190 03:34:29 1194 DÉAN Quentin MSE 571
1250 03:59:52 1274 DEBAY Laurent M50 145
879 03:06:11 1100 DEBAY Maxime MSE 469
917 03:08:03 1284 DEBEAUPTE Thomas MSE 485
728 36 02:58:41 1327 DEBOUT JULIE FSE 26
775 03:00:50 750 DECAZES OLIVIER MVE 231
295 02:41:14 1440 DECOUX Olivier M50 10
506 02:50:00 110 DEFORCHE Sébastien MVE 151
170 02:34:59 183 DEFOSSE Remy MJU 4
1231 146 03:47:21 935 DEFRAEYE Jeanne FSE 99
1035 94 03:15:47 579 DEGOUMOIS Alice FSE 64
552 02:52:06 1213 DEGROOTE Yannick MVE 170
318 02:41:56 1101 DELACROIX Vincent MVE 82
935 03:08:50 582 DELAGE Francois MSE 488
26 02:21:11 351 DELAHAYE Jimmy PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB MSE 21
426 02:46:30 250 DELAHAYE PAUL MSE 262
954 03:09:59 1383 DELAHEUDRIE Guillaume MSE 497
1194 134 03:35:59 583 DELAMARE Charlene FSE 92
1014 03:14:21 264 DELAMARE Christian M50 106
309 02:41:41 393 DELANEF HUBERT MSE 205
75 02:28:44 1032 DELANOUE ETIENNE MSE 58
836 03:04:04 584 DELAPLACE Charles MSE 453
561 02:52:26 223 DELAPORTE Benoit M50 38
1069 03:18:35 979 DELAPORTE Grégoire MSE 534
530 02:51:17 1442 DELAUNAY Arnaud MVE 161
486 02:49:04 506 DELAUNE Jean Frederic MVE 143
1116 03:23:49 399 DELBERT JEAN PAUL M50 123
1172 130 03:30:59 287 DELFAIRIERE Amelie HALLUIN TRIATHLON FSE 89
340 02:42:55 54 DELFOSSE Christophe TRINOSAURE MVE 90
52 02:25:36 989 DELFOSSE Rémi MSE 41
1001 03:13:26 347 DELHOMME Thierry ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M50 104
893 03:07:01 1243 DELLA MEA Pascal MSE 475
263 02:39:45 253 DELTOUR Benjamin MSE 177
131 4 02:32:54 326 DELVINCOURT Josephine LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON FSE 4
230 02:38:09 37 DEMARET Luc MSE 165
707 02:58:07 883 DEMOMENT Fabrice MSE 394
110 02:31:17 971 DENIEUIL Paul MSE 81
1246 03:54:53 586 DENIS Guillaume MSE 580
1070 100 03:18:41 722 DENIS Solenne FVE 25
1115 03:23:39 449 DEOTTO Jean francois M50 122
461 02:47:51 1064 DEPIERRE JEAN-MARIE M50 25
102 02:30:51 341 DEPREUVE BRICE NACRE TRIATHLON MSE 76
1019 90 03:14:28 1265 DERVILLE Alicia FSE 62
528 02:51:11 1102 DESCAMPS Olivier MSE 309
668 02:56:31 1001 DESCAMPS William MSE 374
767 03:00:28 1436 DESCAZEAUD Sylvain MSE 424
1028 03:15:17 1148 DESORMEAUX Laurent MVE 299
1251 04:00:19 588 DESPONTIN Antoine MSE 582
968 03:11:02 323 DESQUATREVAUX Éric MVE 281
912 03:07:44 115 DESRAME MATHIEU MVE 266
335 02:42:52 523 DESSOMBS François M50 13
519 02:50:41 262 DESURMONT Quentin M50 35
744 02:59:24 824 DEVAY SEBASTIEN MSE 410
774 03:00:49 1261 DEVIER Florent MJU 7
1073 101 03:19:42 1025 DHIEUX Céline FSE 67
7 02:11:17 307 DIEN Frederic LE CLUB TRIATHLON MVE 2
32 02:22:46 306 DIEN Yann LE CLUB TRIATHLON MVE 5
1030 93 03:15:23 5 DIERSTEIN Delphine FVE 22
474 02:48:30 511 DIEUDONNE JEAN MARC M50 27
927 03:08:30 1480 DIEUSET MORETTI Christophe M50 94
1111 03:23:16 538 DIMET MARTIN MSE 548
409 02:45:45 427 DISCOURS Maxime MSE 252
1034 03:15:47 1047 DJAIZ Samy MVE 303
664 02:56:26 593 DJIAN FRANCOIS M50 55
397 02:45:10 1055 DODEMAND Sylvain MSE 247
762 03:00:11 1334 DOIDY Vincent MVE 228
655 02:56:00 784 DOLAN Carl MVE 201
428 02:46:36 174 DOLIBEAU LAURENT MVE 123
865 03:05:29 838 DOPPLER Daniel M50 86
685 02:57:13 336 DORAPHE Adrien MSE 383
921 03:08:09 1117 DOUARD Alain M50 92
937 03:08:56 531 DREMAUX FABIEN WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MVE 274
208 02:37:08 108 DROEGHMANS Nicolas MVE 44
660 02:56:17 28 DROUIN Laurent MVE 202
1027 03:15:17 1236 DROZ Stephane MVE 298
583 02:53:15 263 DRUGEOT Ludovic DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MVE 176
590 02:53:26 1471 DU CHASTEL Olivier MSE 338
22 02:20:28 513 DU PARC Louis-Marie MSE 18
658 02:56:11 1430 DU PELOUX ALBAN MSE 368
890 60 03:06:50 225 DUBOCQUET ELISA FJU 1
242 02:38:46 689 DUBOCQUET Franck MVE 54
1216 140 03:40:54 945 DUBOIS Julie FVE 32
633 02:55:14 94 DUBOIS Julien DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MVE 193
994 03:13:01 1056 DUBOIS Julien DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MVE 287
883 03:06:21 1347 DUBOIS Marc-Adrien MSE 470
1161 03:29:34 1029 DUBOUT Lionel MVE 338
346 02:43:17 483 DUBUC OLLIVIER Thomas TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MVE 93
534 02:51:23 1289 DUBUISSON Frédéric MVE 162
243 02:38:48 80 DUCHEMIN Cyril MVE 55
1009 87 03:13:56 81 DUCHEMIN Stéphanie FVE 20
29 02:22:08 392 DUCLOS GUERET MATTHIEU MSE 24
420 02:46:18 143 DUFEU Matthieu MSE 257
438 02:46:54 1247 DUFLOS Matthieu MSE 268
614 02:54:25 595 DUGARDIN Nicolas MVE 190
1156 124 03:28:38 1335 DUMORTIER Faustine FSE 85
470 02:48:21 1219 DUMORTIER Guillaume MVE 139
347 02:43:18 1202 DUMORTIER Sebastien MVE 94
1085 03:21:20 986 DUPONT Clément MVE 319
300 02:41:23 1057 DURAND Christophe MSE 201
159 02:34:13 161 DURAND HERVE AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON MVE 32
646 02:55:39 596 DURAND Jerome MSE 360
1223 143 03:44:01 867 DURAND-REVILLE Diane FSE 96
466 02:48:00 82 DUTANT Cyril MSE 280
523 02:50:51 1156 DUTILLEUL Matthieu MSE 306
351 02:43:22 84 DUVAL Frederic ISSY TRIATHLON MVE 96
1103 03:22:27 1187 DUVAL Pascal MVE 325
38 02:23:11 444 DUVAL Yann TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON MSE 30
443 02:47:05 299 DUVERGER Laurent M50 23
972 03:11:20 1367 EGRON Matthieu MSE 503
1082 03:21:05 597 ELDIN DE PÉCOULAS Thibaud MSE 538
188 02:36:00 868 ELJASZEWICZ Julien MSE 134
747 02:59:45 461 ELLEBOODE Fabien MSE 412
492 02:49:18 407 EMONET Christophe MVE 146
401 02:45:17 598 EMONOT Mathieu MSE 250
185 02:35:53 1073 EMONOT Pierre MVE 39
375 02:44:20 1387 ESCLATTIER Arthur-jean MSE 234
987 03:12:33 189 ESNEE PIERRE M50 101
311 02:41:43 904 ESPÉROU Bertrand MSE 206
594 02:53:38 309 ETASSE Vincent MVE 183
488 02:49:07 946 ETOILE Carl MVE 144
676 02:56:53 1366 EUDE Joceran MSE 377
512 02:50:23 1069 EUDIER Benjamin MSE 301
637 02:55:17 46 FABBRONI Cyril MSE 354
364 02:43:45 310 FABEKOVIC Boris LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE MSE 225
575 02:52:59 1140 FACHAUX Baptiste MSE 330
182 02:35:41 599 FAGEOL Louis antoine MSE 130
1046 03:16:35 915 FALQUE Cyprien MSE 527
1207 03:39:15 601 FARDIN Pasqual MVE 352
1189 03:34:22 1377 FARGES Guillaume MSE 570
61 02:26:33 247 FATOU Baptiste COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MSE 48
161 02:34:17 415 FAUCK Bastien MVE 33
329 13 02:42:35 416 FAUCK Lucie FSE 9
690 31 02:57:24 308 FAVERIS ANAIS LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON FSE 23
981 03:12:01 381 FAVOCCIA Pierre MSE 507
206 02:37:00 1262 FELIX Ivan MSE 147
756 03:00:03 909 FERHI Omar MSE 417
671 02:56:34 47 FERON Jerome MSE 376
1224 03:44:17 1171 FERREIRA Jean-marc MVE 355
225 02:37:58 602 FIHMI Mehdi MVE 47
782 03:01:18 126 FLATRÈS Ronan MVE 233
1167 03:30:34 1427 FLAURAUD Matthieu MVE 340
591 02:53:29 604 FLAVIER Paul MVE 180
382 02:44:40 1248 FLEUROT Damien MSE 239
436 02:46:52 1233 FLORCHINGER Julien MSE 266
589 02:53:24 48 FOLLET Gregory MVE 179
352 02:43:23 1095 FOLLIN Thomas MSE 221
415 02:46:15 1481 FORGET Cyrille MVE 118
386 02:44:44 916 FOUCOU Thomas MSE 241
588 02:53:23 270 FOURNIER Aurelien MSE 337
277 02:40:22 67 FOURNIER Guillaume UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MVE 72
731 02:58:45 1328 FOURTINE Cedric MVE 220
855 03:05:00 1181 FRECHON Paul MSE 460
626 02:54:53 504 FREMONT Marc USCCAEN TRIATHLON MSE 351
245 02:38:48 858 GAFFURI CHRISTOPHE MVE 56
525 02:51:01 917 GAIE Fabien MSE 307
716 02:58:14 464 GAIE Jerome MSE 398
689 02:57:22 1290 GAIGNARD Julien MSE 387
790 44 03:01:44 1207 GALLIER Anaïs FSE 33
740 02:59:13 1455 GANTOIS Guillaume MSE 408
47 02:25:01 3 GARCIN XAVIER MVE 6
592 02:53:32 522 GARNIER Benjamin MVE 181
673 02:56:37 821 GARNIER Bertrand MVE 205
960 03:10:40 1163 GARNIER Philippe M50 97
359 02:43:39 1291 GARRO Cyril MVE 99
119 02:31:53 198 GAUDIN Yannick CAEN TRIATHLON MVE 22
237 02:38:33 195 GAUTIER Christophe CAEN TRIATHLON M50 8
686 02:57:14 853 GELOEN PAUL MSE 384
1157 03:28:42 910 GENDROT BENOIT MVE 337
1032 03:15:43 1370 GENET Laurent MSE 523
892 61 03:06:57 517 GENITEAU Agathe VERSAILLES TRIATHLON FSE 43
652 02:55:54 771 GENONI Sylvain MVE 200
183 02:35:46 1208 GEORGES Olivier MVE 38
51 02:25:25 990 GÉRARD Christophe MSE 40
205 02:36:47 1399 GÉRARD Lucas MSE 146
911 03:07:40 905 GERMAIN Marc MSE 483
77 02:29:08 502 GERNIGON Nicolas US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MSE 60
72 02:28:14 191 GEROUARD JEAN EMMANUEL CAEN TRIATHLON MVE 10
982 03:12:09 348 GESLIN Baptiste MSE 508
354 02:43:28 644 GHILINI Johann MVE 98
393 02:45:03 972 GIBERT Eric MVE 109
1124 03:24:42 726 GILBERT ANTOINE MVE 329
851 03:04:45 785 GILDER Olivier TOBESPORT MVE 251
445 02:47:16 90 GILLARD Laurent M50 24
1125 113 03:24:49 1483 GILLET Margaux FSE 76
493 02:49:19 1266 GIROT Quentin MSE 294
202 02:36:42 607 GOBLOT XAVIER MSE 144
1049 03:16:52 608 GODEMENT Nicolas MSE 528
255 02:39:15 886 GODERIS Cyprien MSE 174
361 02:43:43 885 GODERIS Pascal M50 17
41 02:23:56 99 GOHIN Valentin MSE 33
1127 03:25:07 254 GOMES David MVE 330
147 02:33:29 1447 GOSSE Michel MSE 107
866 56 03:05:31 1229 GOSSELIN Sophie FSE 40
722 02:58:25 753 GOUDOT TIMOTHE MSE 402
146 02:33:28 1475 GOURDIN Christian M50 5
758 03:00:05 1127 GOURY Olivier MSE 418
1003 03:13:40 109 GRAILLOT Maxime MVE 290
1104 03:22:37 610 GRAND Matthieu MVE 326
471 02:48:22 911 GRANDCHAMP Sébastien MSE 281
1047 03:16:38 1357 GRAU Guy-Louis MVE 306
1234 03:48:43 859 GRAVEREAUX Vianney MVE 361
410 02:45:46 507 GREARD NICOLAS MSE 253
918 03:08:04 996 GRÉBAUT Sylvain MVE 268
338 02:42:54 959 GRELAUD Gaetan MSE 216
198 02:36:26 754 GRESLEBIN Thomas MSE 142
942 03:09:16 1477 GRIDEL Ghislain MSE 490
212 02:37:23 611 GRIEU QUENTIN MSE 151
1149 03:28:16 14 GRIMONPREZ Damien MVE 336
627 02:55:01 1173 GRISLIN Jean-Charles M50 52
1002 03:13:39 612 GRISON Ulysse MVE 289
228 02:38:05 78 GRZYWA Sébastien MSE 163
1163 127 03:29:44 133 GUEGANNO Alexandra FSE 88
1142 118 03:26:54 613 GUEYDAN Pauline FSE 79
1219 03:42:47 1388 GUIBERT Paul MSE 577
450 02:47:26 991 GUIHARD JEROME MVE 129
980 03:12:00 1379 GUILHEMPEY SEBASTIEN MSE 506
724 02:58:33 1195 GUILLAUME Pierre CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON MSE 403
1060 03:17:55 1249 GUILLEMOT Yohan MSE 532
1181 03:32:33 829 GUILLET Arnaud MVE 344
1175 03:31:22 614 GUILLET Jacques MSE 564
904 65 03:07:22 1497 GUILLOT Severine F50 6
2 02:05:55 203 GUY Thomas MSE 2
229 02:38:06 1045 GUYET Etienne MSE 164
835 53 03:03:58 755 GUZDEK Anna FSE 38
283 02:40:34 257 HABCHI Johnny MSE 189
301 9 02:41:26 206 HAGENBACH SANDRINE CHANTILLY TRIATHLON FVE 3
755 39 03:00:00 830 HALARD Emilie FSE 29
1004 03:13:43 1292 HALLAIS Thomas LILLE TRIATHLON MSE 517
703 02:57:52 1264 HALOUX Antoine MSE 392
924 03:08:24 937 HAMET Antoine MSE 486
1229 145 03:46:06 1279 HAMONNEAU Laetitia FSE 98
1020 03:14:37 803 HARDOUIN Olivier MVE 295
1178 03:31:35 847 HARDY Antonin MSE 565
961 03:10:49 615 HASSELVENDER Bruno M50 98
269 02:40:11 470 HAULIN Didier TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS M50 9
1041 03:16:03 1154 HAUTOT Stephane MVE 305
798 03:01:58 616 HAYER Patrice M50 75
708 02:58:07 617 HELAINE MANUEL MVE 215
31 02:22:28 194 HELBERT Victor MSE 26
669 02:56:31 1230 HELLEU Jean-cyrille M50 57
800 03:02:03 787 HENAULT Clifford MVE 239
585 02:53:17 973 HENROT Jean-Philippe MVE 177
988 03:12:33 469 HENRY Marc TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS MVE 285
598 02:53:44 317 HERVE EMMANUEL MSE 340
654 02:55:57 1188 HEURLEY Ludovic MSE 365
1139 03:26:23 1089 HIRSON Sebastien MVE 333
9 02:13:43 484 HOCQUARD Vivien TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MSE 7
556 02:52:13 772 HOOGSTOEL Pierre MVE 171
442 02:47:03 137 HOREL Julien MSE 271
1204 137 03:38:27 1196 HORVATHOVA Michaela FSE 94
579 02:53:09 11 HOSEJKA-HOPPENOT Cyril MSE 332
288 02:40:59 315 HOUEL Kevin LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE MSE 193
1013 03:14:17 930 HOUILLE Aurélien MSE 519
907 03:07:30 1296 HOULETTE Cédric MVE 265
788 03:01:36 621 HOURIEZ Antoine MSE 430
469 19 02:48:20 620 HOURIEZ Justine FSE 13
925 69 03:08:26 623 HUART Ingrid FSE 50
736 02:58:59 1385 HUBERSON Julien MSE 406
515 02:50:30 421 HUGUES Dangy DB COACHING TRIATHLON M50 34
1195 135 03:36:36 1490 HUNNAM Rose ASVEL TRIATHLON FSE 93
1092 104 03:21:46 200 HUNOUT Mathilde FSE 69
1259 04:07:57 1070 HUON Romain MSE 586
1133 03:26:01 1206 HYART Aurélien BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 MSE 554
256 02:39:16 489 IBRY Jerome MVE 63
157 02:34:03 107 IBRY Stephane MVE 31
1141 03:26:39 65 ILLOUZ Gregory MSE 555
1117 03:23:51 1038 IMIELA Manuel MVE 328
1174 03:31:15 1214 IMIOLA Eric M50 132
399 02:45:16 624 IPEMBA Wilfried MSE 248
286 8 02:40:38 411 ISSERT DE BRAUX Isabelle STADE FRANCAIS FVE 2
464 02:47:55 34 IZARD Alexandre TUC TRIATHLON MSE 279
888 03:06:46 182 JABOULET VERCHERRE ALEXANDRE MVE 260
34 02:22:48 431 JACQUEMIN Alexandre MSE 27
973 83 03:11:24 980 JALLAGEAS LAurence F50 7
524 02:50:58 95 JAMARD Bertrand MVE 158
175 02:35:21 1325 JAMAULT Hubert MSE 126
617 02:54:30 626 JAMES Franck M50 49
43 02:24:38 625 JAMES Lucas MSE 35
828 03:03:41 17 JAMETTI Sebastien MSE 451
839 03:04:13 1351 JARROUSSE Olivier M50 79
377 02:44:23 804 JAUQUET Daniel M50 18
479 02:48:46 118 JEANNENEZ Damien MSE 286
1005 86 03:13:45 355 JEANNESSON Coppelia FSE 59
991 03:12:43 1114 JELIN Benjamin MSE 512
298 02:41:21 1407 JEREMIE Haquet MSE 199
362 16 02:43:43 86 JEZEQUEL COCHET Caroline VERSAILLES TRIATHLON FVE 4
70 02:28:02 394 JOBBIN Ludovic ROUEN TRIATHLON MVE 9
1110 03:23:14 1280 JOLY Alexandre MSE 547
1080 03:20:54 822 JORRE Pascal MVE 318
271 02:40:15 499 JOSEPH BENOIT US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MVE 69
984 03:12:26 1016 JOSEPH DI TORO MSE 509
37 02:23:11 1174 JOSEPH Maxence MJU 1
1137 116 03:26:16 271 JOUAS Muriel E.C. SARTROUVILLE F50 11
536 02:51:30 1258 JOURDAIN FRÉDÉRIC MVE 163
948 03:09:26 486 JOURDAN XAVIER MSE 493
898 03:07:12 627 JOUSSET Sebastien MSE 478
439 18 02:46:54 766 JOUTEL Delphine FSE 12
184 02:35:48 1336 JOVANOVIC NICOLAS MSE 131
180 02:35:38 727 JOYEUX Sylvain MSE 129
1252 04:00:38 1142 JUVIN Didier M50 146
3 02:07:37 1505 KARDES Alexis ISSY TRIATHLON MSE 3
815 03:02:43 1234 KAROUATI Marouane MVE 243
1052 03:17:10 854 KATZ Victor M50 110
834 03:03:57 628 KEFF Eric M50 78
697 02:57:47 931 KERMANI Joseph MSE 390
1055 03:17:30 788 KERNEVEZ Patrick M50 112
1239 03:51:15 1153 KERVICHE Laurent MVE 362
1264 04:18:33 1252 KERVICHE Steven MJU 9
545 02:51:48 281 KESSEDJIAN Vincent MVE 167
725 02:58:35 1041 KHALDI Karim M50 63
1144 120 03:27:31 388 KHEDHAOUIRIA Chaima FSE 81
1254 04:02:45 938 KHIEU Bandith MSE 583
162 02:34:41 630 KOCH Sébastien MSE 117
190 02:36:11 333 KOCUIBA Alexis MSE 136
596 02:53:43 1103 KORCHIA Sébastien MSE 339
499 02:49:32 631 KOUKOUI Seyive MVE 148
922 03:08:19 632 KOWALSKI Régis MVE 269
105 02:30:56 387 L HOIR MATHIEU MVE 19
923 03:08:21 1197 LABRIFFE Marc M50 93
1042 97 03:16:08 1198 LABRIFFE Sophie F50 8
123 02:32:12 514 LABRUYERE MAXIME MSE 89
926 70 03:08:27 371 LABRY Marion FSE 51
374 02:44:19 634 LACAILLE Albain EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB MSE 233
1075 03:20:01 1172 LAGEL Marc MVE 315
289 02:41:02 635 LAIGLE Jérôme MSE 194
10 02:14:53 35 LAIGNEZ Jonas MSE 8
94 02:30:13 435 LAINÉ Julien MSE 72
667 02:56:29 1019 LAJOUANIE Olivier M50 56
142 02:33:20 636 LALLINEC Pierre MSE 104
18 02:19:07 121 LAMACHE Theophile MSE 15
168 02:34:57 214 LAMARCHE FREDERIC MSE 122
997 03:13:17 637 LAMBERT Damien STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MSE 515
109 02:31:17 169 LAMORINIERE JEREMY ASPTT ANGERS MSE 80
232 02:38:21 1033 LAMOTTE Cyril NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MVE 49
427 02:46:31 1362 LANCELIN Philippe MVE 122
599 02:53:47 1096 LANDRIAU XAVIER MVE 185
1193 133 03:35:59 1177 LANDRIN Sabrina FSE 91
606 02:53:58 1478 LANGLET Bastien MSE 343
914 03:07:55 1527 LANGLET FRANCK M50 90
345 02:43:14 638 LANGLOIS Arnaud TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY MVE 92
50 02:25:23 49 LANGLOIS Willy MVE 7
1261 04:14:07 876 LANGREE STEPHAN M50 148
643 02:55:35 425 LANGUIGNON Mickael MSE 358
854 03:04:58 24 LANNERS Laurent M50 83
741 02:59:18 639 LANOUE Stéphane A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MVE 224
555 02:52:13 963 LANQUEST Sébastien MSE 318
199 02:36:30 474 LAPORTE BAPTISTE MJU 5
727 02:58:39 1175 LAPORTE Cedric M50 65
516 02:50:30 640 LAPORTE Hugues MSE 302
412 02:46:00 795 LAPRUNE Cyril MVE 116
1095 03:22:02 1076 LAQUIEVRE ERIC M50 117
874 58 03:05:58 439 LARCHER Lauriane FSE 42
1242 03:52:06 1031 LARGER Vincent-bruno M50 143
737 02:59:02 100 LASNE SEBASTIEN MVE 222
612 02:54:21 641 LAUMONDAIS Louison MSE 344
112 02:31:24 96 LAUNAY Alexis MSE 83
1183 03:32:41 1039 LAURENT Johnny MSE 568
DSQ 00:00:00 52 LAURENT Martin CAEN TRIATHLON MSE 0
870 03:05:48 773 LAURENT Nicolas MSE 463
DSQ 00:00:00 51 LAURENT Thomas CAEN TRIATHLON MSE 0
312 02:41:44 242 LAURENT Vavasseur COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MVE 79
816 03:02:49 1322 LAVELLE Stephane MVE 244
64 02:27:17 1010 LAVERGNE Alain M50 3
1187 03:33:30 1058 LE BLEVEC Stephane MVE 347
313 02:41:46 643 LE BONT Benoit MSE 207
1171 03:30:58 1164 LE BRETON Nicolas MSE 563
13 02:15:36 176 LE CORRE BERTRAND MSE 11
763 03:00:14 789 LE DOUY STEVAN MSE 421
444 02:47:07 405 LE FAUCHEUR MATHIAS MVE 126
1197 03:37:03 265 LE GALL Arnaud MSE 572
962 03:10:49 167 LE GALL Philippe MVE 277
624 02:54:47 1050 LE GRAND Michael MSE 350
186 02:35:54 997 LE GRIX Antoine MSE 132
235 02:38:24 211 LE GUEN BACOUT Sebastien VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MVE 52
965 03:10:54 645 LE GUEN Frédéric MSE 501
472 02:48:28 758 LE GUENNIC Tangi MSE 282
910 03:07:37 983 LE GUILLOU Eric M50 89
856 03:05:01 1042 LE JEANNIC Pierre M50 84
327 02:42:30 1158 LE LAY Xavier MSE 212
1071 03:18:45 157 LE MANOUR David MSE 535
693 02:57:32 918 LE MOIGNE Nicolas MSE 388
437 02:46:53 258 LE MOINE DURAND Oscar MSE 267
1091 03:21:45 759 LE NOE Pierre-Yves MSE 542
783 03:01:18 1253 LE PAPE William MVE 234
251 02:39:04 144 LE RESTE Pierre MSE 172
306 02:41:36 932 LE ROCH Olivier MVE 75
797 03:01:57 459 LE ROUX Ludovic TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES MVE 238
586 02:53:20 1389 LE ROY BRUNO MVE 178
576 02:53:01 964 LE THOMAS Marc M50 41
947 03:09:20 869 LE XUAN Tuan MSE 492
348 02:43:19 314 LE YOUDEC Jerome MVE 95
304 10 02:41:33 1400 LEBAILLY ELODIE FSE 6
122 02:32:12 412 LEBAS Damien STADE FRANCAIS MVE 24
811 03:02:38 1052 LEBLOND Julien MSE 443
366 02:43:53 305 LEBOUTEILLER Mathieu MSE 227
60 02:26:26 406 LEBOYER Nicolas MJU 2
149 02:33:37 479 LECLERC William TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON MVE 29
803 03:02:12 1137 LECLERE Jean emmanuel MVE 240
757 03:00:04 283 LECOCQ Antoine FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB MVE 227
23 02:20:33 330 LECOEUR CHESNE Robin MONTMARTRE NATATION MSE 19
87 02:29:55 895 LECOEUR Jerome MVE 12
889 03:06:50 13 LÉCOLE Xavier MVE 261
496 02:49:25 965 LECONTE Benoit M50 30
138 02:33:17 196 LECONTE FREDERIC MVE 27
148 02:33:32 1287 LECONTE Vianney MSE 108
84 02:29:38 436 LECORDIER Maximilien MSE 66
179 02:35:29 192 LEDUC Quentin CAEN TRIATHLON MSE 128
477 02:48:38 1118 LEENDERS Franck MVE 140
881 03:06:16 68 LEFEBVRE Cyril MVE 259
570 02:52:48 761 LEFEBVRE Irwin MSE 326
894 03:07:06 760 LEFEBVRE Louis MSE 476
845 03:04:23 138 LEFEBVRE Philippe MVE 249
400 02:45:16 1482 LEFEVRE Aurelien TRIGT - TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND TOURNAISIS MSE 249
55 02:25:48 216 LEFEVRE Jean Christophe MSE 44
1177 03:31:28 1364 LEFRANC Aymeric ISSY TRIATHLON MVE 343
1093 105 03:21:49 877 LEFRANC OLLIVIER Julie FSE 70
1164 128 03:29:53 647 LEGAC Laetitia FVE 28
69 02:27:59 521 LEGAGE Benoit VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON MSE 55
1021 91 03:14:44 648 LEGAY Sandra FVE 21
532 20 02:51:22 1421 LEGENDRE Agathe FSE 14
1202 03:38:05 728 LEGENDRE Guillaume MSE 573
89 02:29:59 1002 LEGRAND Cedric MSE 68
125 02:32:38 246 LEGROS Valentin MSE 91
819 49 03:02:55 1498 LEJEUNE Marie-Astrid FSE 35
806 03:02:30 1384 LELEU Jean-Eudes MSE 438
27 02:21:28 927 LEMAIRE Thomas MSE 22
946 03:09:19 936 LEMARCHAND CHRISTOPHE MVE 276
882 03:06:18 400 LEMAROIS Pascal S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M50 88
780 03:01:11 304 LEMESLE Frederic M50 72
732 02:58:47 618 LEOST YANN TCA EVREUX M50 66
40 02:23:56 649 LEPAGE Guillaume MSE 32
1029 03:15:18 1448 LEPOUTRE Vincent MVE 300
272 02:40:16 360 LEPRETTE Bruno MVE 70
59 02:26:09 339 LESACHEY JEROME MVE 8
959 03:10:38 1189 LESAGE Benjamin MSE 500
1077 03:20:35 27 LESCROART CARL MVE 316
533 21 02:51:22 327 LESTOILLE VERONIQUE LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON F50 2
665 02:56:27 1135 LESUEUR Sylvain MSE 372
1158 03:29:02 1380 LESUR François M50 129
847 03:04:30 1090 LETAILLEUR Bertrand MSE 457
1066 03:18:22 1165 LETELLIER Thierry M50 115
81 02:29:27 193 LETERRIER Anthony CAEN TRIATHLON MSE 63
949 03:09:28 651 LETHUILLIER Benjamin MSE 494
498 02:49:27 650 LETHUILLIER Vincent MSE 295
127 02:32:43 1003 LETOURNEUR Guillaume MSE 93
468 02:48:17 1004 LETOURNEUR Sylvain MVE 138
54 02:25:48 1431 LETRIBOT Boris MSE 43
651 02:55:53 652 LEVASSEUR Yann MVE 199
172 02:35:03 395 LEVEILLE Laurent MSE 124
28 02:21:46 430 LEVEL Romain MSE 23
249 02:38:59 1043 LÉVÊQUE Gilles MVE 59
768 03:00:30 933 LEVRARD Thibaut TRINOSAURE MVE 230
166 02:34:50 729 LEYMARIE Jean baptiste MVE 34
239 02:38:38 1178 LHOTELIER Antoine MSE 167
217 02:37:34 1235 LICAJ Idlir MSE 155
4 02:07:56 1502 LIMOUSIN Frederic TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 MSE 4
1243 03:52:09 730 LINKE SEBASTIEN MVE 364
600 02:53:48 832 LISOTTI Frédéric M50 44
378 02:44:30 1104 LITTIERRE Julien MSE 236
1107 03:23:00 939 LIVERTOUX Maxime MVE 327
278 02:40:26 731 LLOPIZ Thomas MJU 6
280 02:40:31 1493 LO-MONACO Anthony PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB MSE 186
282 02:40:33 129 LOBBE Julien AMIENS TRIATHLON MSE 188
952 77 03:09:47 1276 LOCOGE Page FSE 54
155 02:34:02 1310 LORAIN Pierre Baptiste MSE 113
706 02:58:01 296 LORIOT Benoit MSE 393
408 02:45:42 892 LOURTIE CHRISTOPHE MVE 115
944 03:09:17 1346 LOUVEL Martin MSE 491
871 03:05:51 1348 LOUVEL Vincent MSE 464
510 02:50:16 1494 LUCAS Christophe MVE 153
974 03:11:43 172 LUCAS Pedro MVE 282
187 02:35:59 213 LUDWIG Franck VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MSE 133
1006 03:13:48 974 LUGON EMERC M50 105
1215 139 03:40:54 520 LUMBERS STEPHANIE VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON FVE 31
814 03:02:42 940 LUNEL Cedric MVE 242
623 02:54:45 1166 LUSSIGNY Bertrand MVE 192
1058 03:17:43 860 LUYT Charles-Edouard MVE 309
15 02:16:39 1485 LYOEN Olivier MSE 13
324 02:42:19 75 MACE DE LEPINAY Stéphane M50 12
1200 03:38:00 1450 MADELINE Clément MMPO 1
554 02:52:12 981 MAGNAN Cyril MSE 317
976 03:11:46 1472 MAHAJOUB Grégory MVE 283
1126 114 03:24:49 1461 MAHFOUZ Aurélie FSE 77
350 02:43:22 391 MAILLET Dylan MSE 220
432 02:46:45 127 MAISSE Cedric AMIENS TRIATHLON MVE 125
864 03:05:22 762 MALANDAIN Guillaume MVE 256
323 02:42:14 69 MALHERBE Julien UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE MVE 84
564 02:52:34 655 MALLET Arnaud MSE 323
226 02:37:59 136 MANCEL Quentin MSE 162
559 25 02:52:20 919 MANDON-GUYOT Maria FSE 17
1255 151 04:03:56 302 MANGENOT NATHALIE F50 14
325 02:42:19 179 MANNES Philippe MVE 85
165 02:34:50 244 MANTOUX Florian COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MSE 120
337 02:42:54 268 MANUELLI LAURENT DRANCY TRIATHLON M50 14
145 02:33:27 1418 MARCÉ Thibaud MSE 106
860 03:05:17 1420 MARCÉ Xavier M50 85
884 03:06:24 656 MARCELLINI Pierric MSE 471
1182 03:32:38 1311 MARCHAND Jonathan MSE 567
151 02:33:49 657 MARCHAND Xavier MSE 109
932 03:08:38 775 MARCINIAK Stéphane MVE 271
1129 03:25:15 658 MARCOTTE Pierre-Antoine MSE 553
531 02:51:21 208 MARECHAL Bruno CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MSE 310
1008 03:13:50 491 MARGUERIE Brice MSE 518
1083 103 03:21:18 104 MARGUERITTE CHARLOTTE FSE 68
743 38 02:59:19 500 MARIACCIA Clémence FSE 28
1063 03:18:11 659 MARIE Aurelien MSE 533
526 02:51:04 139 MARIELLE Fabrice TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK MVE 159
1038 03:15:52 1143 MARILL Matthieu MSE 525
895 03:07:07 131 MARILLIER PIERRE AMIENS TRIATHLON MSE 477
901 63 03:07:19 324 MARINE Geniteau LILLE TRIATHLON FSE 45
723 02:58:30 661 MARTIN Christophe M50 62
702 02:57:50 733 MARTIN Morgan MVE 213
485 02:48:59 212 MARTIN Pascal MSE 290
675 02:56:46 1293 MARTIN Vianney MVE 207
900 03:07:17 960 MARTIN-BLANC Laurent MVE 264
1057 03:17:39 833 MARTIN-CARLOTTI Axel MSE 531
799 45 03:02:01 413 MASCARO Sabine STADE FRANCAIS F50 4
636 02:55:16 210 MASSA Alexandre MVE 196
1240 03:51:42 1097 MASSÉ Pierre-Arnaud MVE 363
1074 03:19:53 734 MASSELOT Stéphane MVE 314
1185 03:33:09 1337 MASSENET Roland MVE 345
958 79 03:10:28 1209 MASSON DUFOSSÉ Isabelle FVE 17
629 02:55:03 519 MASSON REGNAULT Benoit MSE 352
1203 03:38:06 1059 MATHONET Serge MVE 351
955 03:10:03 662 MAUPOUX Patrick MSE 498
376 02:44:23 1026 MAURICE Mathieu MSE 235
558 02:52:18 1353 MAURICE Nicolas MSE 320
252 02:39:06 663 MAURICE Sebastien MVE 61
734 37 02:58:50 664 MAURISSON Coralie FSE 27
319 02:42:01 1138 MAURY Olivier MVE 83
1265 04:21:35 1298 MAY Eric MVE 367
454 02:47:34 375 MAYEUR Nicolas MVE 131
1260 152 04:10:49 1246 MC DONALD Laura FSE 102
789 03:01:40 222 MEDRINAL Gilles MVE 236
1217 03:41:11 665 MEGIE Dominique M50 139
1067 03:18:25 25 MEIRE JEAN FRANCOIS M50 116
1123 03:24:31 1394 MELINARD Arnaud MSE 551
1098 03:22:10 1183 MENARD Vincent MSE 545
1025 92 03:14:59 1115 MENISSIER Nicolas FSE 63
1 02:03:23 1 MENNESSON William STADE FRANCAIS MSE 1
721 02:58:23 1354 MENSIRE Rémy MSE 401
1166 03:30:03 1401 MENTL Florian MVE 339
132 02:32:56 1281 MESMACQUE Fabien MSE 96
840 03:04:13 589 MESNY Camille MVE 247
133 02:32:59 363 METAYER Clement MSE 97
521 02:50:46 1306 METEAU Rodolphe MVE 156
334 02:42:48 941 MEUDIC Nicolas MVE 89
645 29 02:55:39 135 MEUNIER AMANDINE CAEN TRIATHLON FSE 21
1154 123 03:28:36 18 MEUNIER Claire FSE 84
241 02:38:46 796 MEYER Jérome MSE 169
381 02:44:39 396 MEZERAY Jerome ROUEN TRIATHLON MVE 103
66 02:27:25 666 MICHALETZ Mathieu MSE 52
859 03:05:14 736 MICHELANGELI Stefano MVE 253
417 02:46:15 473 MICHELON Eric TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MVE 120
511 02:50:20 987 MILLOT Damien MSE 300
656 02:56:04 565 MILLUIT QUENTIN RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MSE 366
476 02:48:35 1459 MIMIFIR Rayan MSE 285
164 02:34:49 385 MIQUEL FREDERIC MSE 119
1211 03:40:07 948 MIRANDA JOSE M50 136
560 02:52:23 667 MOISSENOT Alexandre MSE 321
1051 03:17:05 668 MOISSENOT Antoine MSE 529
207 02:37:07 976 MOISSON Baptiste MSE 148
387 02:44:48 776 MOLINIER Vincent MVE 106
829 03:03:42 878 MOLON SAMUEL MVE 245
1247 03:55:57 879 MOLON SEBASTIEN MVE 366
786 03:01:30 737 MONAMY Antoine MVE 235
240 02:38:44 1342 MONNIER Arnaud MSE 168
670 02:56:33 942 MONOT Charles MSE 375
451 02:47:29 383 MONTIGNY Francois RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MSE 274
863 03:05:20 527 MORANGE Matthieu MVE 255
712 02:58:12 861 MOREAU Alexandre MVE 216
480 02:48:48 438 MOREAU Philippe M50 28
729 02:58:43 1397 MOREAU Pierre-Hugues MSE 404
635 02:55:16 920 MOREAU THOMAS RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MVE 195
97 02:30:18 442 MOREL Alan MSE 74
919 03:08:04 1221 MOREL Jean-Pierre M50 91
273 02:40:17 1116 MOREL Quentin MSE 182
529 02:51:13 276 MORET XAVIER AVIRON BAYONNAIS MVE 160
384 02:44:43 805 MORIN Franck MVE 104
634 02:55:14 921 MORIN NICOLAS MVE 194
418 02:46:16 777 MORIN Thomas MSE 256
21 02:20:15 83 MORTAGNE Thomas MSE 17
178 02:35:27 344 MOTTE Francois MVE 36
411 02:45:48 670 MOUCHET Sébastien MSE 254
540 02:51:38 1005 MOUGEOLLE Paul MSE 313
841 03:04:14 1422 MOUGIN Sylvain MVE 248
446 02:47:17 1463 MOUILLEBOUCHE Pierrick MSE 272
548 02:52:01 63 MOULIN Wilfried TRINOSAURE MVE 169
630 27 02:55:05 6 MOULINEY Maud FSE 19
349 02:43:21 220 MOUNITION Ralph MSE 219
1249 149 03:58:27 934 MOUTON Angélique FVE 35
807 03:02:35 1184 MOUZARINE Stephane MSE 439
500 02:49:34 1484 MULLER Arnaud MVE 149
136 02:33:06 217 MULLER Loïs MSE 100
297 02:41:18 1363 MULLET Fabrice M50 11
134 02:33:01 1108 MUNOZ Antoine SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MSE 98
1101 03:22:17 498 MURAT Fabien MSE 546
DSQ 00:00:00 1504 MYARA Jacoby RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M50 0
484 02:48:59 252 NABOT Nicolas MVE 142
1040 96 03:16:02 112 NANTERMOZ Coline FSE 65
1151 121 03:28:26 1203 NAUDAN Camille FSE 82
320 02:42:06 377 NAUDIN Mathieu RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MSE 210
363 02:43:44 141 NAYE Benoit MVE 100
546 02:51:55 1299 NEAUD Nicolas MSE 314
886 03:06:37 1488 NEME-HAUDECOEUR Corentin MSE 472
1199 03:37:31 61 NEVEU JEAN MARC M50 134
998 85 03:13:18 1112 NGUYEN Choulia FSE 58
1159 03:29:09 841 NICOLAS Tabourier M50 130
368 02:44:01 376 NIKLY Georges MVE 101
793 03:01:49 29 NILLE Damien MSE 432
1054 03:17:18 672 NIRRENGARTEN Philippe M50 111
1210 03:40:03 778 NIVARD Arnaud MVE 353
93 02:30:10 149 NOIROT Guillaume MSE 71
1173 03:31:09 1496 NORDIN Nicolas MVE 341
824 03:03:22 928 NOUVEAU Stanislas MSE 448
385 02:44:43 1381 NOUVEL Jean-Baptiste MVE 105
222 02:37:52 1215 NOUZA François MSE 160
1106 106 03:22:52 673 NOYEE Aurélie FSE 71
1221 142 03:43:23 674 NOYEE-TUAL Marie-Laurence FSE 95
160 02:34:13 1079 NOYER GERMAIN MSE 116
440 02:47:01 88 OBER Baudouin MSE 269
143 02:33:24 1046 OGEREAU Guillaume MVE 28
90 02:30:05 147 ORAZI Christophe MVE 14
950 76 03:09:29 503 OSMONT-CHAUVIN HÉLÈNE FVE 16
971 03:11:17 739 OUIZILLE Aymeric MSE 502
167 02:34:54 356 PAILLARD Corentin POISSY TRIATHLON MSE 121
717 02:58:14 465 PAILLET MICKAEL TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS MSE 399
975 03:11:44 1350 PALATIN Jérôme M50 99
857 03:05:08 162 PAMMACHIUS Cyrille AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON MVE 252
1084 03:21:19 992 PANZANI Vincent MSE 539
302 02:41:29 335 PAPILLON Romain MYTRIBE MSE 202
416 02:46:15 675 PAPIN Yannick MVE 119
103 02:30:53 1468 PARENT Cedric MVE 18
406 02:45:37 1120 PARENT Pascal M50 20
14 02:16:10 316 PASQUET Paul LES TRITONS MELDOIS MSE 12
1048 03:16:43 70 PASSET Jean-Baptiste MVE 307
DSQ 00:00:00 1216 PASTORELLI Romain MSE 0
584 02:53:15 1080 PATER Jérôme M50 42
661 02:56:19 1486 PATY Francois Xavier MSE 370
88 02:29:58 403 PAUCET Jean-luc MVE 13
940 74 03:09:06 1462 PAUL Christine FVE 15
475 02:48:34 1361 PAUL Thibault MSE 284
1136 115 03:26:04 159 PAUQUET Mathilde FSE 78
83 02:29:33 891 PAUTET Maxime MSE 65
691 02:57:25 163 PAVIN Jerome MVE 209
966 03:10:57 390 PAYEN Sylvain MVE 280
979 03:11:58 676 PECOURT Corentin MSE 505
139 02:33:19 338 PEDRON JONATHAN MSE 101
1024 03:14:59 528 PEENAERT VINCENT MVE 296
733 02:58:49 677 PENET Sébastien HALLUIN TRIATHLON MVE 221
244 02:38:48 1470 PERBET VERNIAU Quentin MSE 170
114 02:31:28 457 PERDERISET JULIEN TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY MSE 85
265 02:39:51 887 PERNEL Yann MVE 68
878 03:06:11 1263 PERRET DU CRAY Thibaut MSE 468
1198 03:37:12 462 PERRET Guillaume MVE 349
508 02:50:07 763 PERRIER Benoît MVE 152
967 80 03:10:58 153 PERRIN Salome FSE 56
1169 03:30:52 740 PERROD Terence MSE 562
137 02:33:12 266 PERROT Vincent MVE 26
547 02:51:59 1034 PERRY Brice MVE 168
234 02:38:22 678 PERSIDAT Arnaud MVE 51
680 02:57:05 1378 PERSYN Cyril MSE 379
355 02:43:32 1168 PERU Nicolas MSE 222
1232 03:47:30 679 PESTEL-DEBORD Vincent MVE 359
1180 03:32:05 1199 PETETIN Eloi MSE 566
1134 03:26:02 1161 PETIT Cyrille MVE 331
421 02:46:20 228 PETITIMBERT Matthieu MSE 258
1102 03:22:18 1338 PICART Grégory MVE 324
169 5 02:34:57 509 PICHAYROU Barbara VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON FVE 1
250 02:39:03 1121 PICHON YANN DRANCY TRIATHLON MVE 60
433 02:46:48 31 PIERRON Julien MSE 265
748 02:59:47 1343 PIGNOLET Valentin MSE 413
831 03:03:47 441 PIGNOT YANN M50 77
6 02:11:10 825 PILATTE Cyril E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER MVE 1
343 02:43:12 1373 PILLOY Vincent M50 15
1010 88 03:14:07 229 PINEAU QUEFFEULOU Sandra CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 FSE 60
1165 03:29:56 977 PIRONNEAU Jean-Marie M50 131
303 02:41:31 44 PLAZANET Antoine MSE 203
644 02:55:35 680 PLUCHET Jean-Baptiste MSE 359
996 03:13:05 1405 POELAERT Vincent MSE 514
141 02:33:20 681 POIGNARD David MSE 103
553 02:52:08 682 POIXBLANC Xavier MSE 316
177 02:35:27 359 POLAERT Henri Jean POISSY TRIATHLON M50 6
753 02:59:57 1330 PONS Julien MSE 416
261 02:39:44 1454 PORTHAULT Damien MSE 176
543 22 02:51:48 1464 POUBLAN Julia LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FVE 6
76 02:28:52 380 POULAIN Cyprien MSE 59
1105 03:22:50 342 POULAIN Stephane M50 120
62 02:27:11 235 POZZO DI BORGO Thomas MSE 49
1209 03:39:43 797 POZZO Herve M50 135
227 02:38:00 367 PRAY Cedric REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON MVE 48
218 02:37:37 297 PRIEUR Thomas MSE 156
1201 03:38:04 683 PROST Pascal MVE 350
1214 138 03:40:40 43 PROU Hélène FVE 30
296 02:41:16 791 PROU Sébastien MSE 198
487 02:49:07 880 PROYE Cyril MSE 291
367 02:43:55 1053 PUAUD THOMAS MSE 228
678 02:56:56 870 PURSER MARC M50 58
1053 03:17:18 1476 QUELIN Yoann MSE 530
502 02:49:41 1254 QUEMARD DIMITRI MSE 296
1031 03:15:39 1572 QUEMENEUR Alan MVE 301
12 02:15:06 284 QUEVAL REMI GRAVELINES TRIATHLON MSE 10
455 02:47:34 42 QUIGNETTE Thomas MSE 276
852 03:04:51 685 QUILLET Alexandre MSE 459
567 02:52:42 74 RACINE Dominique M50 40
95 02:30:15 1360 RACINE Nathan MSE 73
698 02:57:49 289 RADOVANOVIC IVAN IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND MVE 211
196 02:36:23 58 RAGOT Gerald MVE 41
1222 03:43:35 834 RAGUCCIA Renaud MVE 354
1143 119 03:27:13 1105 RAMBURE-CONSEIL Lucile FSE 80
25 02:21:02 1365 RAMET BENOIT A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON MSE 20
873 03:05:57 150 RAMET Guillaume MJU 8
677 02:56:55 848 RAMFEL Emmanuel MSE 378
483 02:48:56 1217 RAMIALIARISON CEDRIC MSE 289
812 03:02:38 1465 RAMONÉ Vianney MSE 444
435 02:46:50 226 RAMUS Patrick CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE M50 22
53 02:25:39 458 RANDON Emmanuel TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY MSE 42
402 02:45:18 428 RASCLE Manoel STADE FRANCAIS MVE 112
905 03:07:27 978 RASMUSSEN Nicolas MSE 480
704 34 02:57:56 1419 RAUDRANT Juliette FSE 25
1090 03:21:43 1349 RAVIER NICOLAS MVE 322
557 02:52:17 686 REBOUL Matthieu MSE 319
587 02:53:22 85 REGNAULT Florian MSE 336
448 02:47:20 1473 RENARD Vincent MSE 273
853 03:04:51 849 RENAUD ERIC M50 82
735 02:58:59 404 RENAULT Rémi MSE 405
1094 03:21:56 1125 RENOUF Olivier MSE 543
1256 04:04:03 1144 RIBADEAU DUMAS Laurent M50 147
796 03:01:54 688 RIBEAUCOURT Patrice M50 74
1248 03:56:14 1145 RIBEIRO Stephane MSE 581
36 02:23:00 71 RICHARD Yoann TOBESPORT MSE 29
945 03:09:18 1259 RICHER Didier M50 96
389 02:44:50 518 RIGOUBY Cyrille MSE 243
233 02:38:21 1452 RIMBERT Jean Francois MVE 50
63 02:27:15 466 RIQUIER Christophe MSE 50
1228 03:45:37 1438 RISCH Pierre emmanuel MVE 357
867 03:05:33 290 RIVALLAN Nicolas LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MVE 257
79 02:29:17 922 RIVIERE François MSE 61
1043 03:16:09 1260 RIVIERE Olivier LA SAINT MANDEENNE TRIATHLON MSE 526
595 02:53:43 1128 RIVIERE OLIVIER M50 43
140 02:33:19 955 RIVIERRE Romaric MSE 102
569 02:52:47 741 ROCAFULL THOMAS MVE 173
969 81 03:11:08 460 ROCCA Daniele TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES FVE 18
425 02:46:28 1136 ROCHE Jean Charles MSE 261
321 02:42:06 1017 ROCHER Quentin MSE 211
71 02:28:10 231 ROGER Florian CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MSE 56
85 02:29:47 221 ROGER Jean Andre MSE 67
220 02:37:42 1506 ROJAS Exciquiel MSE 158
126 02:32:43 40 ROLIN Jean-Sébastien TOBESPORT MSE 92
482 02:48:55 50 ROLLAND Jerome MSE 288
1033 03:15:45 529 ROLLAND Pierre Yves MVE 302
128 02:32:47 1081 RONDOT EMILIEN MSE 94
203 02:36:42 79 ROSSIGNOL Julien TEAM ENDURANCE 06 MSE 145
766 03:00:17 1255 ROUCHER Christophe MVE 229
33 02:22:47 345 ROUDAIRE FREDERIC ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M50 2
120 02:32:04 39 ROUMEGOUX Romain MSE 88
213 02:37:24 1267 ROUMIER THIBAUT MSE 152
24 02:20:43 267 ROUSSEL JEAN LUC DRANCY TRIATHLON M50 1
305 02:41:34 1326 ROUVER Hugues U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON MSE 204
380 02:44:38 742 ROUX Antoine MSE 238
687 02:57:15 1398 ROUX Gregoire MSE 385
462 02:47:53 690 ROUYER Julien MVE 135
520 02:50:42 691 ROUZIC DUBOURG Jean-Pierre MSE 305
1196 136 03:36:47 692 ROYAUX Laetitia FVE 29
1266 04:28:56 862 ROYER Eric M50 150
709 02:58:09 445 RUBIO GOMEZ Santiago TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M50 60
357 02:43:38 693 RUELLO Pierre MSE 223
264 02:39:45 452 RUIZ Michael MSE 178
1068 03:18:25 1382 RYABTSOV Sergey MVE 312
1253 150 04:02:14 1146 SABATIER Valentine FSE 101
784 03:01:21 1429 SABLONE Emmanuel MSE 428
314 02:41:47 799 SAINSON YANNICK MVE 80
290 02:41:04 1294 SAINT MARTIN Alexandre MSE 195
792 03:01:49 320 SALLES Julien LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MVE 237
916 67 03:08:00 497 SALSON Anais FSE 48
45 02:24:44 291 SANCHEZ Guillaume ISSY TRIATHLON MSE 36
711 02:58:12 1218 SANTESMASES Guillaume MSE 395
849 03:04:39 1222 SANTESMASES Matthieu MSE 458
989 03:12:35 1503 SAPALY Jérôme MSE 511
801 46 03:02:03 170 SARRAZIN Mathilde FSE 34
522 02:50:48 10 SAUTEL Matthieu MVE 157
463 02:47:54 694 SAUVAGE Manuel MVE 136
434 17 02:46:50 695 SAUVAGE Valérie FVE 5
118 02:31:48 1190 SAUZET Richard MVE 21
1059 03:17:46 237 SAVEY Patrick M50 113
1108 03:23:00 993 SCALBERT Hervé M50 121
683 02:57:10 1390 SCALBERT Marin MSE 381
1064 03:18:16 1391 SCALBERT Pierre M50 114
1208 03:39:33 1040 SCHLUR Charles MSE 576
930 03:08:37 961 SCHODER Stephane MVE 270
281 02:40:31 386 SCHULTZ Hugo MSE 187
710 02:58:10 1239 SEBILLE Marc M50 61
129 02:32:50 696 SEIGNEUR David MVE 25
430 02:46:39 240 SEINTIGNAN Marc MVE 124
1237 148 03:50:10 1466 SELLIN Michal FVE 34
632 02:55:06 807 SELOSSE Lionel MSE 353
830 03:03:46 790 SEMIDEI Philippe M50 76
518 02:50:37 1402 SENE FLORENT MSE 304
176 02:35:23 1368 SEUNES Aurelien MSE 127
929 72 03:08:35 334 SHAFIE Stéphanie FVE 14
16 02:18:27 313 SIBOUT STEPHANE LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE MVE 3
1146 03:27:34 764 SICOT Sébastien MSE 556
752 02:59:55 1147 SIGNERIN Michael MSE 415
39 02:23:28 1501 SIMON Arnaud MSE 31
74 02:28:30 899 SIMON Justin MSE 57
681 02:57:06 1006 SKORA Romain MSE 380
785 03:01:26 1375 SOCHON Stephane M50 73
986 03:12:31 871 SOLIS GIL Alejandro M50 100
609 02:54:15 698 SORS Nicolas MVE 187
195 02:36:23 1012 SOUAMI Lounis MSE 140
465 02:47:56 1223 SOUFFLET Dominique M50 26
611 26 02:54:20 201 SOUFFLET Elise FSE 18
405 02:45:30 872 SOUFFLET Sébastien MVE 114
682 02:57:06 530 SOULIER Antoine MVE 208
1145 03:27:34 1434 SOULIER Olivier MVE 334
158 02:34:12 1413 SOUMILLON Christophe MSE 115
885 59 03:06:28 809 SOW Aminata FVE 12
1262 04:14:13 288 SPETEBROODT Christian M50 149
869 03:05:46 1200 SPIESS Benoit MSE 462
307 02:41:36 1374 STEPHANE Lemenand MVE 76
896 03:07:08 779 STERN Bruno MVE 262
197 02:36:25 1403 STEVELINCK Etienne MSE 141
1258 04:07:19 684 STEVENS Edouard MSE 585
562 02:52:33 998 STOPPACHER Willy MSE 322
605 02:53:57 1060 STORA Mickael MSE 342
201 02:36:33 967 STRUYE Dieter MVE 42
1012 03:14:13 968 SUBTIL Pierre MVE 292
674 02:56:39 87 SZYDA Laurent MVE 206
1088 03:21:39 842 TABOURIER Antoine MSE 541
804 03:02:15 207 TACHON Louis-alexandre MSE 436
17 02:18:45 275 TACHON Pierre Yves EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 MSE 14
20 02:20:03 311 TADDEI Vincent MSE 16
57 02:25:57 98 TAFFIN Baptiste MSE 46
776 42 03:00:53 1301 TAGNON Lucie FSE 31
742 02:59:18 1573 TALLEUX Thomas MSE 409
56 02:25:56 423 TANRET Matthieu MSE 45
603 02:53:55 4 TAVERNIER Fabien M50 46
1132 03:25:58 1302 TENRET Hugues M50 127
936 03:08:51 700 TEPPAZ Bruno MVE 273
407 02:45:40 294 TERRIER LAURENS Sebastien MSE 251
456 02:47:39 1065 TESSON Nicolas MSE 277
35 02:22:56 1180 TESSON Yohann LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE MSE 28
619 02:54:34 1210 TETU Julien MSE 347
193 02:36:16 1404 THAL Nicolas MSE 139
388 02:44:50 701 THÉBAULT Xavier MSE 242
19 02:19:13 312 THEVENON Benjamin LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE MVE 4
1079 03:20:48 451 THEZE Yves TOBESPORT MVE 317
92 02:30:08 703 THIBAULT Nicolas MSE 70
209 02:37:08 702 THIBAULT Olivier MSE 149
764 03:00:15 1240 THIEULENT Côme MSE 422
647 02:55:47 15 THILLOT Cédric MSE 361
404 02:45:29 60 THORAX Olivier MVE 113
983 03:12:10 57 THURET Gilles MVE 284
299 02:41:21 204 TILLAUT Christophe MSE 200
580 02:53:09 836 TINET Christophe MSE 333
58 02:25:58 765 TISON Alexis MSE 47
1100 03:22:14 1312 TISSIER Martin MVE 323
1244 03:52:55 1232 TONDENIER Stephane M50 144
719 02:58:17 705 TONNELLIER Michael MVE 218
413 02:46:01 97 TONON Benoit DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MSE 255
542 02:51:48 706 TOUCHARD Louis M50 37
943 75 03:09:16 1013 TOULLERON Camille FSE 53
424 02:46:27 956 TOULOUSE Charles MVE 121
1148 03:28:12 707 TOULOUSE Jérôme MSE 557
1170 129 03:30:53 949 TOUSSAINT Ségolène F50 12
423 02:46:22 1272 TRAHAY Antoine MSE 260
1109 107 03:23:06 7 TRAN Sabrina FSE 72
739 02:59:06 746 TRANCHIMAND Antoine MVE 223
1241 03:51:58 1159 TREBON Olivier M50 142
751 02:59:53 456 TREMELAT Guillaule MSE 414
535 02:51:29 780 TRICOT Didier M50 36
544 02:51:48 708 TRICOT Jérôme MVE 166
517 02:50:32 468 TROLLE Julien TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS MSE 303
453 02:47:32 151 TROTOUX JEAN ARMAND AC BOBIGNY MVE 130
813 03:02:40 166 TROUSSIER Philippe MVE 241
848 54 03:04:32 1268 TURPIN Marie FSE 39
639 02:55:24 346 TZARICK Guillaume ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON MSE 356
787 03:01:33 1155 UGUEN Alexandre MSE 429
1155 03:28:37 1339 ULIVIERI Matthieu MSE 560
238 02:38:36 999 UNBEKANDT Bertrand MVE 53
1015 03:14:22 709 USEO Emmanuel MVE 293
1147 03:27:49 710 VAISSADE Christophe MVE 335
551 24 02:52:04 814 VALENTINE Célia FSE 16
78 3 02:29:14 472 VALLAT LYSIANE FSE 3
928 71 03:08:32 398 VALLEE Florence FVE 13
116 02:31:36 1424 VALLET Nicolas MSE 87
1212 03:40:20 781 VALLOT Christophe M50 137
316 02:41:51 463 VAN DAMME Julien TRIATHLON 91 MSE 208
467 02:48:10 1323 VAN DEN BROECK Herman MVE 137
1007 03:13:48 1282 VAN DRAVIK Frank MVE 291
107 02:31:10 510 VAN ROSSEN Arie MSE 79
771 03:00:40 792 VAN TORHOUDT Eric M50 70
331 02:42:36 1426 VAN WYNSBERGHE Theo MSE 213
621 02:54:36 471 VANDAMME Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS M50 50
108 02:31:14 286 VANDERMERSCH Martin H.A.C TRIATHLON MJU 3
1122 03:24:28 810 VANDEZANDE Eric M50 124
825 51 03:03:25 1303 VANESCOTE Ingrid FVE 10
247 02:38:54 1500 VARAIN Olivier OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON MVE 58
700 33 02:57:49 238 VAREE Caroline FSE 24
618 02:54:33 142 VARLET Sandy MVE 191
572 02:52:50 1092 VASSAL Simon MSE 328
317 02:41:52 1495 VASSEUR Florent MSE 209
772 03:00:40 30 VASSEUR Simon MSE 425
582 02:53:10 1132 VEISSE Alexandre MSE 335
379 02:44:33 1133 VEISSE Jeremie MSE 237
746 02:59:34 1130 VEISSE Pascal M50 67
597 02:53:43 72 VENTRE Cédric MVE 184
342 02:43:10 481 VERGNE Frederick MVE 91
1089 03:21:42 950 VERHULST Stéphane MVE 321
360 02:43:40 76 VERON Jean-François M50 16
1150 03:28:23 1162 VERRIER Sébastien MSE 558
373 02:44:18 512 VESCO David MSE 232
174 02:35:14 712 VIARD Arnold MSE 125
838 03:04:06 1018 VICAIRE Guillaume MVE 246
861 03:05:17 713 VICENTE José MVE 254
504 02:49:48 32 VIDAL MARC MVE 150
111 02:31:19 1324 VIGOUROUX Florian MSE 82
372 02:44:13 365 VILBERT Olivier MVE 102
750 02:59:52 1035 VILCOCQ Olivier MVE 226
566 02:52:38 1474 VILLALONGA Matthieu MSE 325
67 02:27:27 105 VINCENT Steeve MSE 53
262 02:39:44 501 VIRION Franck US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MVE 67
332 02:42:38 362 VIRTUOSO FLORIAN MSE 214
941 03:09:07 815 VOISIN Olivier MVE 275
1045 03:16:24 1331 VOITURON Bernard M50 108
113 02:31:24 454 VOITURON Jean eudes MSE 84
963 03:10:53 714 VOLCOT FABRICE MVE 278
765 03:00:16 1110 VOYER Romain MSE 423
392 02:44:54 358 VULLO Franck MVE 108
398 02:45:14 1224 WADOUX Cédric MVE 111
494 02:49:21 480 WALLERICH Pierre Emmanuel MVE 147
620 02:54:35 1204 WATTIAU Louis MSE 348
565 02:52:34 715 WEITZ Camille MSE 324
1113 109 03:23:21 767 WERTANS Solène FSE 73
1081 03:21:02 1457 WILHELM Thibaut MSE 537
236 02:38:28 1423 WILLAIME Francois M50 7
872 57 03:05:55 1098 WITT Nina FSE 41
80 02:29:23 279 WOLFF Thomas MSE 62
478 02:48:45 329 WORINGER EMMANUEL MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON MVE 141
270 02:40:14 1412 XYDAS Dario MSE 181
449 02:47:24 140 YANN Zobel MVE 128
738 02:59:05 168 YBERT Clément MSE 407
86 02:29:48 888 YGONIN Stephane AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON MVE 11
171 02:35:01 716 ZACAÏ Romain MSE 123
663 02:56:25 924 ZACHARIE Jean-Benoît MSE 371
1138 03:26:20 837 ZAFFRAN Arnaud MVE 332
513 02:50:25 843 ZAFFRAN Stéphane MVE 154
214 02:37:27 434 ZEITOUN Samuel MSE 153
68 02:27:59 1499 ZIEMBA Matthieu MSE 54
666 02:56:27 114 ZIMMERMANN Théo DASSAULT SPORTS MSE 373