Résultats de l'Half IronMan 70.3 de Vichy 2017

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1589 246 06:28:37 814 ABBET SANCHEZ Sylvie F45-49 34
1411 192 06:08:59 528 ABBIATI Stefania F45-49 27
1694 06:42:17 1571 ABELSHAUSEN Joeri M40-44 209
521 05:07:13 103 ACHARD Bruno M55-59 6
1477 06:15:03 2240 ACUÑA TORRAS David M50-54 123
658 05:16:51 1364 ADELE DIT RENSEVILLE V M35-39 116
1266 05:57:25 971 ADLER Ben M25-29 182
722 05:21:18 338 AEBY Dominique M45-49 84
202 04:42:23 1365 AELBRECHT Wouter M35-39 31
402 04:59:28 1572 AFONSO Emmanuel M40-44 56
1503 06:17:12 972 AGUILAR GALLÁN Pablo M25-29 208
1484 06:15:50 1166 AH-SAM Florent CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M30-34 211
1808 07:12:00 1366 AIT BOUAZZA Mounaim M35-39 248
496 05:05:11 233 ALBAREL Simon M40-44 66
599 05:12:29 973 ALCAINE LAZARO Javier M25-29 93
1564 06:25:17 1367 ALEXANDRE Matthieu OGN TRIATHLON M35-39 227
449 05:02:33 1799 ALLEAUME Jacques M45-49 46
1544 228 06:22:26 666 ALLEN Sarah F30-34 43
214 04:43:05 1573 ALMENDRAL RODRIGUEZ O M40-44 25
354 04:56:17 974 AMBOISE Sébastien M25-29 58
1735 06:50:40 975 AMEDJAR Brahim M25-29 226
963 05:37:43 2201 AMEGLIO Pierre M25-29 143
22 04:09:47 16 AMIRAULT Lucas TRIATHL AIX MPRO 19
572 05:10:13 1574 AMIZET Xavier M40-44 78
73 04:24:18 323 AMPOULIE Yannick TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG M30-34 11
844 05:29:25 2215 ANACLET Mickael M30-34 138
761 05:23:44 976 ANDRE D'ANHOFFRE Eti M25-29 119
423 05:00:42 1575 ANDRÉ Ronny M40-44 58
1486 06:16:00 2102 ANDREW Dan M55-59 37
453 05:02:43 977 ANDREW Fergus M25-29 78
979 95 05:38:29 440 ANDREW Larna F25-29 18
1007 05:40:16 909 ANGOT Esteban M18-24 50
435 05:01:28 140 ANTOINE Cyrille M45-49 42
1519 222 06:19:24 815 ANTOINE Lydie F45-49 29
751 05:23:11 910 ANTOINE Rémy M18-24 41
1207 05:53:41 1576 ANTON Stephane M40-44 160
1762 323 06:56:46 763 ANTROBUS Claire F40-44 52
1407 06:08:39 2103 ARAMINI Pascal M55-59 34
1648 274 06:36:42 600 ARAMWATANAPONG Ripan F18-24 9
906 05:33:48 978 ARDERN Nick M25-29 137
1620 260 06:32:13 609 ARDIET Florine F25-29 48
1754 06:55:17 2105 ARDIET Laurent M55-59 53
478 05:03:57 911 ARDIET Rémi M18-24 31
1538 06:21:09 2104 ARDIET Thierry M55-59 40
912 05:34:09 1577 ARENAS SERRANO Miguel M40-44 126
1441 06:11:35 1972 ARMELI Lucien M50-54 120
824 05:28:20 502 ARMENGAUD Louis M30-34 136
222 04:44:16 1801 ARNAUD David LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M45-49 19
1367 06:05:46 1802 ARNAUD Gilles M45-49 167
291 04:51:23 141 ARNAUDO Alessandro M50-54 13
1182 05:51:45 378 ARTERO Christophe ANGERS TRIATHLON M45-49 152
1836 350 07:27:19 904 ARTHAUD Véronique F60-64 5
68 04:23:52 979 ASCENZI Alex M25-29 12
1324 171 06:01:23 667 ATTIA Justine F30-34 33
771 05:24:29 912 AUBECQ Bertrand M18-24 44
709 05:20:33 1579 AUBERTOT Antoine M40-44 100
1585 06:27:48 1580 AUCHER Cédric VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M40-44 197
544 35 05:08:37 816 AUCLAIR Florence F45-49 3
862 05:30:16 1168 AUDEBERT Rodolph M30-34 140
1065 05:43:57 411 AUDEMARS Damien M25-29 155
1710 06:44:59 412 AUDEMARS Patrick M50-54 148
1273 05:57:32 1973 AUDIBERT Franck M50-54 99
437 05:01:38 1169 AUDOIN Matthieu M30-34 77
1552 06:23:19 1170 AUDOIRE Matthieu M30-34 220
1601 06:30:04 1581 AUDRANT Philippe M40-44 200
1631 266 06:33:56 764 AZERAD Bat El F40-44 42
925 05:35:13 235 BACHELARD Jean-Francois M50-54 64
209 04:42:55 336 BACHMANN Moritz M40-44 24
468 05:03:19 328 BADDOUR Nicholas M45-49 50
690 05:19:15 980 BADIOUX Patrick M25-29 108
964 05:37:46 1974 BAEKE Jo M50-54 70
855 72 05:29:56 668 BAGHIN Zuzana F30-34 16
1094 116 05:45:25 130 BAGIJN Carol F35-39 19
683 05:18:44 1368 BAIL Olivier M35-39 121
1305 161 06:00:05 217 BAILEY Daniella F25-29 33
638 05:15:46 981 BAILLON Loïc M25-29 99
78 04:24:34 913 BAILLY Aurelien M18-24 5
841 05:29:15 982 BAILLY William TRI VAL DE GRAY M25-29 132
1161 05:50:21 1171 BALMER Dimitri M30-34 172
1301 05:59:40 387 BARBER Clive M50-54 104
1003 05:39:57 1804 BARBOTIN Jmichel M45-49 126
157 04:36:24 236 BARDET Christophe M45-49 10
318 04:53:24 1805 BARET Vincent TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS M45-49 26
1286 05:58:16 2227 BARGALLÓ ABAD Sergi M40-44 170
319 20 04:53:43 669 BARGATE Erin F30-34 2
1392 187 06:07:43 891 BARGATE Karen F55-59 3
1619 06:31:59 1582 BARGE Xavier M40-44 203
183 04:39:35 497 BARNEWITZ Joao M30-34 33
1062 05:43:51 2218 BARON Yann M35-39 173
1035 05:41:50 2193 BAROUX Tanguy M18-24 52
1485 213 06:15:51 718 BARRAS Martinette F35-39 38
93 04:27:53 1583 BARREAU Guillaume MSA TRIATHLON M40-44 9
769 05:24:09 914 BARRET Nicolas M18-24 43
1739 06:51:39 1806 BARRET Patrice M45-49 205
720 05:21:08 1369 BARRIER Julien TOBESPORT M35-39 128
1448 06:12:32 1807 BARRIO Bertrand M45-49 180
113 04:30:39 143 BARRY Sean M40-44 11
1775 330 07:02:24 719 BARTOLOME Amanda F35-39 57
82 04:25:24 144 BARTOLOME BUIL Mario M30-34 14
1664 279 06:38:15 765 BARTON Charlotte F40-44 44
531 05:07:56 1172 BASSAN Romain M30-34 94
213 14 04:43:01 69 BASSO Anne FPRO 9
917 05:34:34 1370 BASTARD ROSSET Gaëtan M35-39 148
1646 06:36:16 493 BASTIEN Jean-Luc M55-59 47
767 05:24:02 1173 BASTONERO Kevin M30-34 128
623 05:14:29 983 BATTEUX Timothee M25-29 96
115 04:30:54 581 BAUCHET Julien TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M35-39 15
578 05:10:31 1808 BAUDE Pierre LA TRIBU 64 M45-49 62
924 05:34:57 1975 BAUDOIN Stéphane DIJON SINGLETRACK M50-54 63
44 04:18:10 104 BAXTER Graham M50-54 1
1279 05:57:49 237 BAYEUX Philippe M45-49 159
148 04:35:05 1371 BAYLE Nicolas M35-39 21
1788 07:06:16 523 BAZAUD Philippe M40-44 217
1290 05:58:44 1372 BAZELA Romain M35-39 200
1118 05:46:56 984 BAZOT Stéphane M25-29 162
1678 286 06:40:23 397 BEALE Lindsay F55-59 4
930 05:35:46 2206 BEAUCHER Romain M30-34 151
649 05:16:14 1809 BECHET Gaetan M45-49 73
1602 253 06:30:12 766 BECK Ilse F40-44 40
1268 05:57:27 1373 BECKERS Nico M35-39 199
1038 108 05:42:04 818 BECOUZE Sylvie F45-49 12
698 53 05:20:09 131 BECU Anne F50-54 1
1570 06:25:49 2153 BEDJAI Philippe M60-64 14
228 04:44:42 425 BEKER Moritz M40-44 27
1576 242 06:27:02 857 BEKKEN Charlotte F50-54 19
1160 05:50:18 2252 BEN ABDALLAH Yanis M18-24 55
1700 06:42:49 1976 BENAGLIA Thierry M50-54 146
1573 240 06:26:19 767 BENAMOU Hélène F40-44 36
1676 06:40:05 565 BENNIE Martin M50-54 142
1568 06:25:38 2205 BENNOUNA Ibrahim M30-34 223
1150 05:49:48 985 BENOIST Benjamin M25-29 167
884 80 05:32:26 423 BENSE Delphine F40-44 10
322 04:53:50 1176 BENSOUDA KORACHI Meh M30-34 57
1517 06:18:47 517 BENTITO Jonas M30-34 214
1505 06:17:27 1177 BERANGER Luigi M30-34 212
256 04:47:20 1584 BERÉ ARDANAZ Xavi M40-44 34
1162 05:50:26 986 BERG Clément M25-29 169
937 05:36:04 1977 BERG Pascal M50-54 67
512 05:06:05 1585 BERMUDEZ MARMOL Pere M40-44 71
1190 05:52:02 1586 BERNADAC Éric M40-44 159
1765 06:57:30 987 BERNAERT Toon M25-29 228
345 04:55:46 1978 BERNARD Dany RENNES TRIATHLON M50-54 21
679 05:18:27 1587 BERNARD Éric NACRE TRIATHLON M40-44 94
91 04:27:48 1178 BERNARD Jérôme M30-34 16
836 05:28:48 988 BERNARD Thomas M25-29 131
530 05:07:55 503 BERNAT Wilfried M30-34 93
326 04:54:16 915 BERNE Florentin M18-24 26
215 04:43:07 1375 BERNIER David TOULON VAR TRIATHLON M35-39 34
655 05:16:37 2220 BERNIER Stéphane M40-44 91
830 05:28:35 145 BERNIGAUD Christian M65-69 3
804 05:26:41 1179 BERRIER Seb M30-34 132
492 05:05:08 1376 BERTHELOT Olivier M35-39 87
780 05:25:16 1180 BERTHET Théophile M30-34 130
420 05:00:39 146 BERTOLO Jean-Marc TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M60-64 2
1737 06:51:12 1181 BERTRAND Gozard M30-34 230
469 05:03:22 1377 BESCOND Olivier M35-39 82
1641 271 06:35:12 720 BEST Mel F35-39 48
534 05:08:01 1378 BETOULE Greg M35-39 91
1232 05:55:19 989 BEUNEUX Olivier M25-29 176
839 05:29:12 1588 BEURNAUX Guillaume CLUB BPC NANCY M40-44 119
1158 127 05:50:12 768 BIANCONI Laetitia F40-44 15
811 65 05:27:13 721 BIENATI Annalisa F35-39 10
817 05:27:51 1589 BIENVENU Guillaume M40-44 116
14 04:06:11 28 BIGOT Benoit MPRO 14
759 05:23:34 1379 BILLARD David M35-39 133
1502 06:17:08 1380 BILLARD Nicolas M35-39 221
1075 05:44:11 504 BILLARD Stephane M50-54 82
1156 05:50:06 916 BIRKS Freddy M18-24 54
1797 07:08:13 1979 BIRKS Ian M50-54 160
706 55 05:20:23 611 BISON Audrey F25-29 12
433 05:01:23 1381 BLANCHARD Teddy M35-39 78
808 05:27:02 1182 BLANCHET Bastien M30-34 134
541 05:08:26 917 BLANCHETON Théaud M18-24 33
181 04:39:23 105 BLANSHARD Tom M25-29 35
1523 06:19:56 991 BLAS MORALES Xavier M25-29 210
1608 06:31:01 1382 BLATRIX Romaric M35-39 228
883 05:32:25 1183 BLOK Nick M30-34 144
1289 158 05:58:34 520 BLOT Cécile F30-34 30
1177 05:51:18 1980 BLOT Stéphane M50-54 90
321 04:53:47 367 BOCCHIA Marco M40-44 44
1251 05:56:34 1184 BOCQUET Nicolas M30-34 186
1670 282 06:39:11 370 BODOU Violaine F18-24 10
2 03:49:26 2 BOECHERER Andi MPRO 2
685 05:18:55 1385 BOGAERT Jan M35-39 122
867 05:31:28 1384 BOGAERT Tom M35-39 140
1759 06:55:57 1811 BOHBOH Rachid M45-49 207
1398 06:07:58 918 BOHBOT Julien M18-24 58
711 05:20:40 2210 BOLS Pieter M30-34 120
560 05:09:34 1812 BONAMY Francois M45-49 61
1006 05:40:12 384 BONFANTI Thierry M35-39 164
1400 06:08:02 1591 BONIN Hugues M40-44 179
1345 06:03:15 1813 BONIOL Stephane M45-49 165
424 05:00:43 1185 BONNAT Matthieu M30-34 72
1267 05:57:25 992 BONNEAU Alexandre M25-29 183
1109 121 05:46:29 218 BONNER Abbey F35-39 20
137 04:34:28 993 BONNET Cyril M25-29 25
194 04:41:00 1592 BONNET David M40-44 18
974 05:38:19 1386 BONNET Mathieu M35-39 159
1002 05:39:55 1814 BONNET Olivier M45-49 125
1063 05:43:54 919 BONNEU Morgan M18-24 53
674 05:18:03 147 BONNEVIALE Brice M45-49 76
1494 06:16:33 1981 BONNOMET Eric M50-54 126
1024 05:41:10 1593 BONSACQUET Pierre-Alain M40-44 137
1249 05:56:20 582 BOONE Alex M50-54 96
1786 07:05:33 1982 BOORMAN Adrian M50-54 157
1097 05:45:37 1186 BORCKE Charles TOBESPORT M30-34 168
645 05:16:12 148 BORDERIES Vincent M40-44 89
1321 06:01:07 1594 BORDOT Cyril M40-44 174
1813 340 07:13:27 858 BORGMANN Joyce F50-54 37
1132 05:47:39 1595 BORMIOLI Luca M40-44 149
1387 06:07:21 1815 BOROVALI Selcuk M45-49 170
1799 07:08:15 558 BOSSART Timothée M40-44 218
1399 190 06:08:02 769 BOSSO Katia F40-44 22
1565 06:25:25 1983 BOSSUYT Nicolas M50-54 135
1377 06:06:17 1387 BOTMAN Wijnand M35-39 213
231 04:45:07 1596 BOUCENA Samy M40-44 28
1070 111 05:44:07 612 BOUCHARD Adeline F25-29 21
835 66 05:28:47 613 BOUCHARD Charlotte F25-29 14
1245 145 05:56:07 614 BOUCHAUX Manon F25-29 29
654 05:16:32 1388 BOUCHÉ David M35-39 114
350 04:55:57 509 BOUCHER Romain M35-39 61
1314 165 06:00:28 722 BOUCHER Virginie F35-39 34
72 04:24:15 484 BOUILLET Louis M18-24 4
813 05:27:18 994 BOUILLY Jeremy M25-29 127
301 04:52:17 1389 BOULANGER Edouard M35-39 52
1117 05:46:51 995 BOULESTEIX Arnaud NAVECO BETSCHDORF M25-29 161
396 04:58:59 1390 BOULHOL Sylvain M35-39 70
337 04:55:01 1187 BOUQUEREL Guillaume M30-34 60
1310 06:00:21 238 BOURDIN Boris M50-54 106
516 05:06:50 1188 BOURGEOIS Mathieu M30-34 91
605 05:13:03 149 BOURGOUIN Pierrick M30-34 109
411 05:00:12 996 BOURIGAULT Fabien M25-29 71
135 04:33:43 997 BOURREL Maxime LIMOGES TRIATHLON M25-29 24
98 04:28:53 1598 BOUSMANNE Marc M40-44 10
1510 06:17:59 1391 BOUTONNET Grégoire M35-39 222
1271 05:57:31 998 BOVÉ Sebastiaan M25-29 184
1313 06:00:27 569 BOWMER Andrew M50-54 107
195 04:41:06 1599 BOWYER Paul M40-44 19
671 05:17:53 1984 BOYAVAL Laurent M50-54 42
19 04:08:08 29 BRADER Christian MPRO 16
1736 309 06:50:42 770 BRAEM Tania F40-44 48
205 04:42:43 1392 BRANCHE Pierre-Maxime M35-39 32
866 05:31:26 455 BRANDSTATTER Lukas M18-24 46
1042 05:42:36 2154 BRECHBUEHLER Peter M60-64 6
333 04:54:41 1189 BREITEL Matthieu M30-34 58
910 05:33:55 1986 BRETON Jean-Marie SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M50-54 61
336 04:54:55 1985 BRETON Pierre M50-54 18
1637 06:34:21 1602 BRISTOW Glenn M40-44 204
635 05:15:33 999 BROCARD Anthony HAUT JURA VO3 MAX TRIATHLON M25-29 97
993 05:39:11 1393 BROCAS David M35-39 162
1567 06:25:30 1817 BROEK Dennis M45-49 189
766 05:23:56 2111 BRONZINI Nicola M55-59 11
1072 05:44:09 239 BROUZES Didier BARTH FRANCE M50-54 81
827 05:28:31 1987 BROWN Andy M50-54 50
1338 173 06:02:26 2190 BRUGNETTI Marina F45-49 20
266 04:48:36 460 BRUNET Georges M40-44 37
159 04:36:37 1190 BRUNET Renaud M30-34 29
1554 233 06:23:43 771 BUCHANAN Andrea F40-44 34
1580 06:27:18 368 BUENO Yannick M40-44 196
1686 288 06:41:01 772 BUERGI Beatrice F40-44 45
466 05:03:15 550 BUNGAY Ade M45-49 49
1529 224 06:20:13 723 BURDEN Hayley F35-39 39
298 04:52:03 1603 BURDET Jérôme M40-44 40
660 05:17:02 1394 BURIN Olivier M35-39 117
1393 188 06:07:43 673 BURTON Joanna F30-34 35
787 05:25:32 1818 BURTON Pierre M45-49 93
491 05:05:00 1192 BUSTAMANTE Joao M30-34 87
1276 153 05:57:44 860 BUYENS Carine F50-54 9
1028 05:41:18 2113 CACHAN Eric M55-59 20
50 04:19:30 1193 CADIERE Romain M30-34 7
1179 05:51:33 1395 CAGIRGAN Ömer M35-39 184
1317 166 06:00:50 615 CALBRIS Eleonore F25-29 34
1240 05:55:58 1396 CALDERARO Umberto Tom M35-39 194
499 05:05:26 1819 CALEBOUT Stefan M45-49 56
171 04:37:58 1397 CALLENS Bart M35-39 26
1197 135 05:52:36 132 CALVEL Anne-Christine F55-59 1
192 04:40:53 1194 CAMERA Julien M30-34 34
902 05:33:41 1000 CAMPIONI Charles DIJON SINGLETRACK M25-29 136
1693 291 06:42:16 616 CAMUS Lucile F25-29 51
315 04:53:06 1001 CAMUS Rémi M25-29 52
1108 05:46:23 1820 CANTATORE Vincent M45-49 143
154 04:35:38 1002 CANTE Nicolas CHAMBERY TRIATHLON M25-29 29
304 04:52:35 337 CANTIERI Matteo M40-44 41
891 05:32:50 1003 CANTORO Clément M25-29 135
1180 05:51:40 1399 CAPELLE Jean-Marie M35-39 185
447 05:02:21 1004 CARDON Florian CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB M25-29 76
111 04:30:25 467 CARHAUN Klaus M25-29 20
673 05:17:59 1400 CARLE Fabrice M35-39 119
1247 05:56:08 1401 CARLIER David TRIATHLON MANOSQUE M35-39 195
1600 252 06:29:58 861 CARLSSON Mia F50-54 21
1728 06:48:08 1989 CARLSSON Peter M50-54 152
1412 06:09:01 920 CARRARA Baptiste M18-24 59
1347 176 06:03:37 674 CARRE Aurelia AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON F30-34 34
204 04:42:34 556 CARREIRA Cedric ASSP TRIATHLON 69 M40-44 22
1309 163 06:00:18 724 CARREIRA Nathalie F35-39 33
1064 05:43:55 1821 CARRÈRE Philippe M45-49 135
271 04:49:02 1006 CARTER Ben M25-29 48
1683 06:40:34 1990 CARTER Greg M50-54 145
170 04:37:57 240 CARTON Fabien M30-34 31
1099 05:45:47 551 CARVISIGLIA Simon M50-54 84
248 04:46:37 241 CARY Steve M40-44 32
1704 293 06:43:20 601 CASABIANCA Ludivine F18-24 11
1185 05:51:54 1195 CASORLA Christophe M30-34 177
1679 287 06:40:25 862 CASPERS Hannelore F50-54 29
647 05:16:13 1007 CASSE Florian M25-29 102
745 58 05:22:38 375 CASTELBERG Sybille F35-39 8
1428 197 06:10:15 773 CASTELLÓ Jezza F40-44 24
695 05:20:05 1604 CASTELLO VILALTA Jose M M40-44 98
1680 06:40:28 1991 CASTILLO Eric M50-54 143
1504 219 06:17:15 774 CASULLERAS MARTÍNEZ G F40-44 32
562 05:09:36 1008 CAUDROY Alexis M25-29 89
358 04:56:31 921 CAUSSE Grégoire M18-24 27
471 05:03:34 242 CAUSSE Mickael M30-34 82
1533 06:20:28 1196 CAUTAERTS Jelle M30-34 217
1080 05:44:29 385 CECERE Donato M25-29 156
805 05:26:44 1197 CECERE Sandro M30-34 133
1202 137 05:53:13 725 CENCI Sabrina F35-39 25
1452 06:12:46 1009 CEPPI Carlo M25-29 203
1835 349 07:27:07 675 CEPPI Lara F30-34 59
1444 06:11:55 435 CERUTTI Daniel M60-64 11
684 05:18:48 1822 CHABAUD Olivier M45-49 78
1408 06:08:50 2155 CHABOT Herve M60-64 10
1548 06:22:51 1198 CHALLEN Sebastien M30-34 218
918 05:34:35 1010 CHAMPETIER Jean-Luc M25-29 140
316 04:53:18 150 CHAMPROMIS Julien-Pierre M30-34 56
343 04:55:28 1992 CHANAL Laurent NASATRI M50-54 20
280 04:49:44 1199 CHANEL Chanel M30-34 47
1131 05:47:37 1605 CHAPUIS Franck M40-44 148
1151 05:49:49 1993 CHARAVEL Philippe M50-54 88
218 04:43:56 515 CHARBONNIER Dominique M40-44 26
1079 05:44:27 1606 CHARDONNEAUX Alexan M40-44 139
600 05:12:38 151 CHARIAULT Ludovic NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M40-44 84
1067 05:44:03 1994 CHARLAT Lionel M50-54 79
799 64 05:26:24 776 CHARRIER Cécile LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB F40-44 7
220 04:44:05 243 CHARRIER Nicolas M35-39 35
1334 06:02:11 1607 CHASLINE Sebastien M40-44 176
609 05:13:22 1200 CHASTAN Mickael M30-34 110
513 05:06:20 1403 CHAUTEMS Gabriel M35-39 90
1052 05:43:20 1823 CHAVANNE Benoit M45-49 133
644 05:16:10 1996 CHENE Marc LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M50-54 40
323 04:53:50 1608 CHERIF Patrick M40-44 45
997 05:39:45 1997 CHERNIKOV Sergey M50-54 73
567 05:09:47 1201 CHERVIER Colas M30-34 101
372 04:57:19 1011 CHETRIT Yohan M25-29 61
1831 347 07:23:57 676 CHEUNG Michelle F30-34 58
1659 06:37:32 1609 CHEVALERAUD Denis M40-44 206
741 05:22:25 1202 CHEVIGNY Samuel M30-34 123
1068 05:44:04 1824 CHEVREAU Jérôme M45-49 137
1146 05:49:13 1825 CHEVROLLIER Cedrick M45-49 148
1253 05:56:35 1203 CHILDE Andrew M30-34 187
173 04:38:01 922 CHION Florent M18-24 15
1193 05:52:10 923 CHOLLET Robin M18-24 56
785 61 05:25:26 819 CHORETIER Aline F45-49 5
80 04:24:51 924 CHOUVELON Corentin NASATRI M18-24 6
455 05:02:46 1826 CHRAPLEWSKI Axel M45-49 48
1395 06:07:47 2236 CHRISTODOULOU Alexis M45-49 171
174 04:38:12 1827 CHRISTOPHE Clequin M45-49 13
527 05:07:45 1204 CHUC Laurent M30-34 92
523 05:07:25 321 CIARLEGLIO Stefano M50-54 31
150 04:35:12 153 CIHEREAN Alex M30-34 28
853 05:29:51 1998 CINIER Regis CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB M50-54 52
1219 140 05:54:41 726 CIRÉ Elodie F35-39 26
1810 07:12:11 1828 CLACK George M45-49 212
482 05:04:07 1404 CLAES Maarten M35-39 86
418 05:00:26 1829 CLAVERT Philippe M45-49 38
1212 05:54:07 1610 CLECH Cyrille M40-44 161
1378 06:06:20 1205 CLERGUÉ Thomas M30-34 202
1800 07:08:17 456 CLICHE Jeremy M35-39 246
1280 05:57:49 1999 CLOVER Tim M50-54 100
276 04:49:14 1206 COCHRANE Guy M30-34 46
1425 06:10:06 1014 COERSE Beau M25-29 200
1824 342 07:18:34 863 COFFY Martine VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON F50-54 38
1235 05:55:30 1207 COHEN Maximilien M30-34 184
897 05:33:21 1830 COHEN Stephane M45-49 113
362 04:56:46 154 COIMBRAO Northon M35-39 63
1571 239 06:26:02 677 COINTEPAS Sarah F30-34 45
1264 05:57:19 1611 COISNON Franck M40-44 168
1417 06:09:21 1406 COLES Richard M35-39 215
477 05:03:55 1831 COLLET Thierry M45-49 53
642 05:15:54 1015 COLLI Nick M25-29 100
1782 332 07:04:25 820 COLLIENNE Christine F45-49 44
422 05:00:41 244 COLLIN Sébastien M40-44 57
1122 05:47:06 1613 COMBA Aaraon M40-44 146
210 04:42:58 1208 COME Julien M30-34 36
380 04:57:37 1407 COMELLI Michael CLERMONT TRIATHLON M35-39 69
774 05:24:52 1016 CONDEMINE Jules M25-29 121
1575 241 06:26:27 864 COOKE Julie F50-54 18
568 05:09:48 1017 CORNER Giles M25-29 91
1401 06:08:07 505 CORNUDET Thibault M40-44 180
21 04:09:45 9 CORRALES Daniel MPRO 18
1763 06:57:21 1209 COSANDEY Dimitri M30-34 231
1228 05:55:01 1615 COSMA Xavier M40-44 165
1157 05:50:07 1018 COSNIER Florian M25-29 168
753 05:23:16 1832 COSSAIS Olivier M45-49 90
1233 143 05:55:26 424 COSTA Kerstin F40-44 16
289 04:51:10 426 COSTA Pedro M40-44 39
265 04:48:15 1019 COSTE Aurélien M25-29 47
3 03:51:20 5 COSTES Antony TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MPRO 3
1091 05:45:15 1020 COUDON Jean M25-29 158
1033 05:41:41 2000 COUDRAY Chris M50-54 76
1329 06:01:45 1021 COUEDEL Nicolas M25-29 189
1717 06:45:40 1210 COULLOUDON Francois M30-34 229
570 05:10:08 245 COULOIGNER Thomas M30-34 103
515 05:06:31 2001 COUQUET Christophe S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M50-54 30
1433 06:10:50 1022 COURBEBAISSE Julien M25-29 202
865 05:31:04 1833 COURBION Vincent M45-49 108
443 26 05:02:08 617 COURTOIS Jeanne DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU F25-29 5
851 71 05:29:43 618 COURTOIS Julia F25-29 15
1168 130 05:50:49 727 COURTOT MOUCHON Hel F35-39 23
247 04:46:34 1023 COUTO Anndrio M25-29 44
1711 06:45:00 1617 COWLER Nigel M40-44 210
1481 06:15:10 2002 COZENS Christopher M50-54 124
1152 05:49:52 1618 CRANFIELD James M40-44 156
1047 05:42:59 1211 CRESPIN Julien M30-34 166
160 04:36:41 155 CRIBBIN James M45-49 11
812 05:27:14 1834 CRIBIER Laurent M45-49 98
1363 179 06:05:02 507 CRONIN Sandra F50-54 12
1209 05:53:56 529 CROSTA Silvano M50-54 92
1776 07:02:36 1212 CROXFORD Stuart M30-34 233
825 05:28:22 1835 CROZAT Arnaud HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON M45-49 100
1076 05:44:15 1836 CRUCHANT Pascal M45-49 138
1311 164 06:00:22 678 CURINGA Laure F30-34 32
857 05:29:59 2003 CUROSO Alberto M50-54 53
1520 06:19:31 2004 CUVILLIER Alain M50-54 131
59 3 04:21:39 76 CZESNIK Maria FPRO 3
1414 06:09:11 403 D'ALESSANDRO Francesco M55-59 35
1534 226 06:20:31 449 D'ANTRAS Brigitte F30-34 42
253 16 04:47:01 351 D'HAESE Veerle F35-39 3
1653 06:36:53 2119 D'HONNEUR André M55-59 48
1453 204 06:12:48 868 D'HONNEUR Marie F50-54 14
1137 05:48:06 1213 DA SILVA Florian M30-34 171
1173 05:50:59 1409 DAFFIS Julien SPLACH L ISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON M35-39 182
1004 05:39:59 2117 DAGOUBERT Eric M55-59 17
1550 06:23:03 1214 DAINELLI Julien M30-34 219
822 05:28:11 1619 DAL GOBBO Estève M40-44 118
28 04:12:21 246 DAMIENS Simon ROUEN TRIATHLON M30-34 1
532 05:08:00 247 DAMMÉ Laurent M25-29 88
630 05:15:10 1215 DANDRIMONT Eric M30-34 113
197 04:41:39 1410 DANIELO Arnaud M35-39 30
1651 06:36:50 2234 DARBEAUD Eric M45-49 202
1652 06:36:51 1024 DARDAILLON Paul-Arnaud M25-29 220
1569 238 06:25:42 822 DARGAN Lisa F45-49 32
273 04:49:06 156 DASSE Kevin M25-29 50
1246 05:56:07 1217 DAUBAT Mickael M30-34 185
89 04:27:30 106 DAUVERGNE Francois HAUT JURA VO3 MAX TRIATHLON M45-49 4
1837 07:27:53 1620 DAVIS Dan M40-44 222
1015 102 05:40:41 219 DAVRY Aurelia F35-39 18
331 04:54:36 1412 DAX Andrew M35-39 58
760 05:23:44 1218 DE BACKER Stijn M30-34 127
1774 329 07:01:40 679 DE BIASIO Maïté F30-34 56
81 04:25:21 350 DE BILDE Jorn M30-34 13
136 04:33:53 1838 DE BORGER Peter M45-49 8
967 05:38:00 1839 DE CANCK Tom M45-49 120
894 05:33:07 1840 DE CLERCQ Johan M45-49 112
105 04:29:30 335 DE CUYPER Leslie M35-39 12
1616 06:31:29 1414 DE DECKER Harold M35-39 229
12 04:03:50 27 DE GROOFF David MPRO 12
807 05:26:48 1415 DE JONGH Dennis M35-39 138
1312 06:00:22 1219 DE KONING David M30-34 193
1638 06:34:34 1025 DE LA ROCHE Adam M30-34 225
732 05:21:59 1026 DE LA TORRE JIMÉNEZ Alb M25-29 115
368 04:57:06 1027 DE LAET Simon M25-29 59
540 05:08:21 1417 DE LANGHE Daan M35-39 92
1478 06:15:04 1418 DE LESTANG Guillaume M35-39 220
889 05:32:31 1841 DE LUCA Paolo M45-49 111
221 04:44:13 354 DE NEF Kenneth M25-29 39
1226 05:54:58 1419 DE PAAUW Benjamin M35-39 193
23 04:10:41 355 DE RYBEL Ruud M25-29 3
1224 141 05:54:53 729 DE VRIES-VAN DER VELDEN F35-39 27
1688 289 06:41:05 865 DE WEYER Nansie F50-54 30
263 04:48:03 1028 DE WOLF Joris M25-29 46
1785 07:05:31 2006 DEACON Mick M50-54 156
1829 07:22:31 2118 DEBEUF Guy M55-59 59
43 04:18:08 1621 DEBRAY Sylvain TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M40-44 4
784 05:25:24 1420 DEBRUYNE Kevin M35-39 137
1713 06:45:22 1221 DECHELLE Anthony M30-34 228
973 05:38:19 1029 DECHELLE Jonathan M25-29 145
1134 123 05:47:55 619 DECHET Melissa F25-29 24
1053 05:43:31 1030 DECOEYERE Maxime M25-29 153
352 04:56:03 1031 DECORPS Adrien M25-29 57
1483 06:15:44 1622 DECUP Sébastien M40-44 189
1307 06:00:10 1842 DEFFE Laurent T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M45-49 161
1621 06:32:15 1032 DEFOIS Axel M25-29 217
1043 05:42:42 1421 DEFREYNE Jeremy M35-39 168
1037 05:42:03 248 DEGANO Lilian M30-34 164
425 05:00:44 1623 DEJEAN Anthony M40-44 59
1379 06:06:23 1033 DEL BEN Nicolas M25-29 197
1001 100 05:39:51 823 DEL GRANDE Ilaria F45-49 10
227 04:44:40 1422 DELAETER Fabrice M35-39 37
1729 305 06:48:17 824 DELAGRANGE Isabelle TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 F45-49 41
123 04:31:47 1034 DELAHAYE Alex STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M25-29 22
1361 06:04:54 1222 DELAMARE Maxime M30-34 199
756 05:23:27 249 DELANNOY Laurent M50-54 46
1211 05:54:00 1223 DELAPORTE Thomas M30-34 181
1475 06:14:54 1035 DELAYEN Charles M25-29 205
1789 07:06:32 490 DELBERT Jean Paul M55-59 55
1155 05:50:04 1625 DELCOMBEL Cyril M40-44 157
382 04:57:43 157 DELEPINE Simon M25-29 65
1426 06:10:14 1036 DELIKARIS Alexandre M25-29 201
604 05:13:02 1224 DELORT Regis ASN TRIATHLON SAINT FLOUR M30-34 108
25 04:11:42 7 DELSAUT Trevor MPRO 20
498 05:05:23 1626 DELUY Nicolas ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M40-44 67
66 04:23:45 333 DEMPSEY Ian M35-39 6
1077 05:44:16 1628 DENIS Anthony M40-44 138
1827 344 07:21:24 393 DENIZOT Sophie F45-49 46
441 05:01:48 1844 DENOYELLE Renaud M45-49 44
1303 05:59:53 1629 DERAET Maxime M40-44 173
155 04:35:55 469 DEREEPER Dieter M40-44 15
1045 05:42:50 1424 DERENSY David C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M35-39 169
1636 268 06:34:19 866 DÉRET Claire F50-54 23
773 60 05:24:34 451 DERRICK Sherrie F30-34 13
117 04:31:12 1037 DESART Julien M25-29 21
757 05:23:32 1845 DESCARREGA Gabriel M45-49 91
928 05:35:39 1425 DESMARS Pierre M35-39 149
758 05:23:33 1225 DESSAINT Cyril M30-34 126
1046 05:42:59 1846 DESSI Emmanuel CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO M45-49 130
219 04:44:00 925 DESVILETTE Sacha M18-24 18
1105 05:46:11 1226 DEUDON Alexis M30-34 169
890 81 05:32:49 680 DEVELAY Nelly F30-34 17
955 05:37:06 1847 DEVERE Charles VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M45-49 117
708 05:20:32 1038 DEVROO Bram M25-29 110
223 04:44:21 926 DEVULDER Vincent M18-24 19
1248 146 05:56:13 867 DEWINTER Charlotte F50-54 7
360 04:56:38 1227 DEWIT Jerome M30-34 64
1424 196 06:10:02 431 DEZZA Michela F50-54 13
489 05:04:39 1848 DI SEVO Domenico M45-49 55
549 36 05:08:51 68 DIAWUOH Annabel FPRO 12
240 04:46:05 409 DIDIER Romain CLUB BPC NANCY M25-29 43
74 04:24:29 1426 DIEN Frédéric MSA TRIATHLON M35-39 8
514 31 05:06:28 825 DIENEMANN Claudia F45-49 2
950 91 05:36:46 510 DIENER Laura F30-34 20
1622 261 06:32:28 2192 DIFALLAH Malika F60-64 3
1354 06:04:08 1039 DIGUER Jeremy M25-29 193
1366 06:05:24 1040 DISCOURS Maxime M25-29 195
1470 210 06:14:21 778 DJOUAD Carole TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 F40-44 28
1807 339 07:11:48 620 DOEGE Juliane F25-29 56
67 04:23:51 158 DOLLE Brice VALENCE TRIATHLON M35-39 7
1811 07:12:57 525 DOMANGE John M45-49 213
1135 124 05:48:02 826 DOMENEGO Anne F45-49 16
777 05:24:57 159 DONÀ Guido M65-69 1
1640 270 06:35:08 362 DONART Lenaic F40-44 43
1819 07:15:21 2156 DONZEAU Philippe TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION M60-64 16
1820 07:15:23 1228 DONZEAU Pierre M30-34 234
1230 05:55:07 2008 DOORNBOS Roy M50-54 94
926 05:35:18 2009 DOPPL Jean Christophe M50-54 65
626 05:14:57 1229 DOROFEEV Vasilii M30-34 112
1634 267 06:34:10 681 DORONINA Olga F30-34 47
700 05:20:12 1427 DOUAL Nicolas M35-39 125
1685 06:40:55 1041 DOUCHEZ Anthony M25-29 223
1098 05:45:38 1042 DOURLENS Thomas M25-29 159
723 05:21:21 1230 DOUROUX Arnaud M30-34 122
1766 06:57:46 2157 DR COMPAN Jean Pierre M60-64 15
1823 07:18:25 2168 DRAGO Sergio M65-69 10
186 04:40:06 1632 DRESER Manuel M40-44 16
972 05:38:18 1043 DRIEU Julien M25-29 144
1252 05:56:35 1633 DROMBY Stephane M40-44 166
1812 07:13:01 1428 DROUGUET Alexandre API TRI M35-39 249
163 04:37:05 251 DROZ Raynald M50-54 6
1512 06:18:07 1850 DUBIEN Laurent M45-49 187
404 04:59:45 252 DUBOIS Marcel M35-39 72
1390 186 06:07:36 621 DUBOULOZ Alice F25-29 36
1323 170 06:01:18 134 DUBOURG Isabelle F50-54 11
790 05:25:36 518 DUBROCA Patrick M55-59 13
39 04:17:15 928 DUBUT-HERMEL Clément MSA TRIATHLON M18-24 3
809 05:27:06 1634 DUCHER Jérôme M40-44 113
1615 06:31:27 1635 DUFOORT Gerry M40-44 202
901 05:33:38 2011 DUFOREST Stefan M50-54 58
653 05:16:31 1636 DUHAUTOY Ludovic SENS TRIATHLON M40-44 90
882 05:32:18 1232 DUHEZ Aurelien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M30-34 143
763 05:23:50 1637 DUJARDIN Christophe M40-44 107
1702 06:43:10 1431 DULOT Alexandre M35-39 239
1726 304 06:47:53 464 DUMOUCHEL Sannie F35-39 52
846 05:29:31 1234 DUPERRAY Rodolphe ROANNE TRIATHLON M30-34 139
376 04:57:28 1432 DUPERRET Yoann TOULON VAR TRIATHLON M35-39 68
1029 05:41:20 2012 DUPONT Alain M50-54 75
1539 06:21:14 1044 DUPONT Benjamin M25-29 211
667 05:17:27 1638 DUPONT Charles M40-44 92
296 04:51:54 2013 DUPONT Herve M50-54 14
1825 343 07:19:32 622 DUPUIS Émilie F25-29 57
1419 06:09:47 1639 DUPUY Frederic M40-44 182
803 05:26:38 326 DURAN Ruben M45-49 97
520 05:07:10 160 DURAND Gregory M40-44 72
341 04:55:24 253 DURAND Pascal MASTRIA 53 M50-54 19
575 05:10:27 559 DURBEC Christophe VICHY TRIATHLON M30-34 104
118 04:31:21 1433 DUSSAC Florent PAU PYRENEES AVENTURE M35-39 16
1263 05:57:19 1434 DUSSIAUX Sebastien CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB M35-39 198
1164 128 05:50:38 731 DUTTON Victoria F35-39 22
985 05:38:40 1435 DUVIVIER David M35-39 160
641 05:15:53 1235 DZHKHA Roman M30-34 116
34 04:16:11 161 EDUS Arnaud M35-39 2
631 48 05:15:20 220 EDWARDS Claire F35-39 7
543 05:08:28 1640 EIFLER Gunter M40-44 75
1761 322 06:56:28 779 EIFLER Kate F40-44 51
1469 209 06:14:19 732 EL-KHATIB Sara F35-39 37
40 04:17:43 1045 ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste M25-29 8
1057 05:43:36 254 ELKIE Phil M55-59 22
58 04:21:37 18 ELOSEGI Eneko MPRO 23
175 04:38:14 1046 EMERY Franck CAPBRETON TRIATHLON M25-29 33
1745 313 06:53:33 602 ENDICOTT Laura F18-24 12
190 04:40:35 1047 ENGELS Lode M25-29 37
233 04:45:09 1048 ENGLAND Luke M25-29 41
1515 221 06:18:43 623 ENGLEBERT-JUNG Anne F25-29 42
1147 05:49:24 1642 ERARD Cyril JOOL TEAM M40-44 154
1675 284 06:39:59 869 ERIGNAC Patricia F50-54 28
1553 232 06:23:42 733 ERKMEN Fulya F35-39 40
1365 06:05:06 1049 ERRINGTON Charles M25-29 194
1183 05:51:47 1236 ERRINGTON Will M30-34 176
986 05:38:44 371 ESPARTERO David M35-39 161
1386 06:07:17 2014 ESPINOUX Franck M50-54 113
1750 316 06:55:04 780 ESTEBAN GOMEZ Ana F40-44 50
244 04:46:18 1237 ESTEVE JUAN Carlos M30-34 42
1327 06:01:26 1436 ESTRADA Rubén M35-39 203
378 04:57:32 1050 ETEMAD Nicou M25-29 63
1833 07:25:42 2015 ETTER Niklaus M50-54 161
1531 06:20:15 419 ETXEBERRIA ZUAZO Igor M40-44 193
1222 05:54:48 1437 EVEA Joe M35-39 192
1059 05:43:42 1854 EVENO Fabrice M45-49 134
815 05:27:36 436 FABBRI Sebastien M40-44 115
934 05:35:59 1238 FABEKOVIC Boris LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE M30-34 153
421 05:00:40 578 FABIAN Ronald M45-49 39
188 04:40:15 526 FABRE Tristan TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M25-29 36
139 04:34:32 107 FAESSLER Christian M35-39 19
538 05:08:19 2016 FAGUAIS Philippe M50-54 32
1733 06:50:03 1438 FAHIM Naim M35-39 241
314 04:53:06 1439 FALEMPIN Julien M35-39 57
693 05:19:27 255 FALGERE Philippe M45-49 80
128 7 04:32:18 2182 FANOY Leanne F18-24 1
1590 06:28:44 1855 FANSTONE Spencer M45-49 193
229 04:44:49 1440 FARLEY Jon M35-39 38
1081 05:44:39 485 FASTREZ Maxime M40-44 140
239 04:46:01 256 FAUQUET Thomas M30-34 40
1154 05:50:01 1856 FAURE Jerome M45-49 149
1372 181 06:05:54 2183 FAURE Laura F18-24 7
843 05:29:21 1857 FAURE-DAUPHIN Fabrice M45-49 105
1274 05:57:34 1239 FAVASULI Marco M30-34 188
1291 159 05:58:49 734 FAVIER Juliette F35-39 32
428 05:01:00 2239 FAVOULET Patrick BEAUNE TRIATHLON M45-49 40
1322 06:01:11 1858 FAYARD Hervé M45-49 162
1114 05:46:47 1441 FAYEL Fabien M35-39 178
1356 06:04:27 1442 FAYEL Sebastien M35-39 208
310 04:52:49 109 FAYET Marc M35-39 56
823 05:28:18 1240 FELDMAN Jonathan M30-34 135
1074 113 05:44:10 625 FENART Maud F25-29 22
1019 103 05:41:02 221 FENNER Sabina F50-54 5
537 05:08:05 1241 FERAT Vadim M30-34 96
719 05:21:07 2238 FERNANDEZ Diego M45-49 83
909 05:33:52 1859 FERNANDEZ Jorge M45-49 114
602 44 05:12:50 781 FERRARI Daniela F40-44 3
1039 05:42:14 1860 FERRARI Luca M45-49 129
939 05:36:15 1443 FERRE Vincent M35-39 151
1178 05:51:31 1243 FERREIRA Lucas M30-34 175
1662 06:38:03 1444 FERRIERE Romain MONTBARD AUXOIS CLUB TRIATHLON M35-39 234
1669 281 06:39:05 870 FERRINI TINGUELY Enrica F50-54 27
238 04:45:53 404 FERRIOLS COLOMAR Ber M35-39 41
1142 126 05:48:49 626 FERYN Elise F25-29 25
1229 05:55:03 162 FERYN Hans M50-54 93
1287 157 05:58:28 442 FESTERLING Lisa F35-39 31
35 04:16:23 1051 FETAUD Gaetan LES SQUALES M25-29 7
863 75 05:30:56 871 FEY Betti F50-54 3
211 04:42:59 1244 FEYAERTS Matti M30-34 37
796 05:26:13 1052 FEYS Simon M25-29 125
379 04:57:35 1053 FIFIELD James M25-29 64
621 05:14:17 163 FILIOT Mathieu M45-49 68
1093 115 05:45:25 827 FILIOT-FAURE Christelle F45-49 14
555 37 05:09:13 576 FILIPPOVICH Tatyana F30-34 7
254 17 04:47:03 63 FILLNOW Kelly FPRO 11
1110 05:46:42 2017 FININI Lino M50-54 85
143 04:34:38 1054 FIORAVANTI Matteo M25-29 27
820 05:27:59 1055 FISCHER Sébastien M25-29 128
464 27 05:03:08 452 FISCHER Stephanie F35-39 5
1210 05:53:57 164 FISCHER Thomas M55-59 27
1757 320 06:55:47 872 FITZPATRICK-NASH Nicola F50-54 34
1668 280 06:38:57 873 FLAKE Angela F50-54 26
1330 06:01:48 2018 FLORENTIN Claude TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS M50-54 108
185 04:39:57 110 FLÜELER Martin M45-49 16
184 12 04:39:38 736 FOGG Erica F35-39 2
1749 06:54:19 2019 FOLGOAS Alain M50-54 153
393 04:58:39 1245 FOLIGUET Jean-Baptiste M30-34 67
1430 06:10:19 1862 FORBES Nicholas M45-49 176
1357 06:04:30 568 FORD Christopher M35-39 209
999 05:39:48 1863 FORZAN Fabrizio M45-49 124
1644 06:36:07 552 FOSHAG Jörg M45-49 200
462 05:03:06 480 FOUCHER Julien POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M30-34 79
1625 263 06:32:49 627 FOULOUNOUX Ophelie F25-29 49
501 05:05:28 111 FOULOUNOUX Thierry M60-64 3
116 04:31:04 1246 FOURNERET Kevin DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU M30-34 21
886 05:32:27 2020 FOUSSAT Didier TRIATHLON 91 M50-54 57
814 05:27:28 257 FOWLER Marc M40-44 114
1030 05:41:23 2121 FRACES Philippe TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M55-59 21
1527 06:20:08 1247 FRANCAVILLA Valentin M30-34 215
1278 155 05:57:49 222 FRANCISCO Penny F45-49 18
1359 06:04:37 929 FRANCOIS Baptiste M18-24 57
712 05:20:44 1057 FRANS Stefaan M25-29 111
588 05:11:33 1645 FRANZEN Harry M40-44 81
324 04:53:52 165 FRAPPART Fabien TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M40-44 46
1818 07:15:14 2122 FRAZIER Clifford M55-59 57
1817 07:15:14 1058 FRAZIER Richard M25-29 229
1431 06:10:21 1446 FREITAS DE MENEZES Ma M35-39 216
1054 05:43:32 2021 FRICOT Bruno M50-54 77
92 04:27:52 1646 FRIEDRICH Johannes M40-44 8
686 05:18:56 401 FUENTES CARRERAS Rub M40-44 96
1755 319 06:55:38 828 FUJIMURA Sumie F45-49 43
1703 06:43:14 2123 FUJIMURA Yukihiro M55-59 51
1238 05:55:45 2255 FULLWOOD Adam M45-49 158
1394 189 06:07:45 628 FUMARD Charlotte F25-29 37
1023 05:41:08 1447 FUNEL Jacques M35-39 166
430 05:01:02 1248 FURONES Juan M30-34 73
112 04:30:34 1249 FUSTER MARQUÉS David M30-34 20
242 04:46:13 446 FØRRE Magnus M30-34 41
71 04:24:14 2198 GABISON Luc M25-29 14
1650 275 06:36:49 683 GAGNER Christele F30-34 49
1743 06:52:57 1450 GALLARDO URBANO Marc M35-39 243
196 13 04:41:11 629 GAMBARO Gessica F25-29 1
747 59 05:22:43 521 GAMBARO Irene F60-64 1
558 05:09:29 1250 GANCARZ Aurelien VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON M30-34 99
610 05:13:22 166 GARCIA Agustin M50-54 38
302 04:52:31 1453 GARCIA IGLESIAS Jordi M35-39 53
1364 06:05:02 1454 GARCIA PUJADAS Pere M35-39 210
752 05:23:15 1647 GARCÍA RODRIGUEZ Mig M40-44 106
1543 06:22:04 1059 GARCIA-ORDONEZ Matth M25-29 213
1537 06:20:52 1455 GARDISE Florian M35-39 225
1814 07:14:01 481 GARNETT Neil M45-49 214
127 04:32:09 167 GÄRTNER David M30-34 24
1055 05:43:34 1457 GASSIPARD Basile M35-39 172
639 05:15:47 1456 GASSIPARD Bastien M35-39 109
1371 06:05:51 555 GASTAUD Emmanuel U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M35-39 211
126 04:32:06 168 GATTICCHI Jonathan M30-34 23
415 05:00:20 2022 GATTO Pierre-François M50-54 26
832 05:28:38 1251 GAUCI Anthony M30-34 137
392 04:58:38 1865 GAUDICHAU Jean-Marie TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO M45-49 33
1588 06:27:57 1648 GAUTHIER Jerome M40-44 199
664 05:17:15 2023 GAY Olivier M50-54 41
577 05:10:30 1458 GAY Raphael VICHY TRIATHLON M35-39 99
1777 07:03:14 2169 GEIB Peter M65-69 8
1115 05:46:49 1459 GELEY Sebastien TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS M35-39 179
149 04:35:12 112 GENANS-BOITEUX Richard ASVEL TRIATHLON M50-54 5
1261 05:57:16 2024 GENERALE Yvon M50-54 98
1102 119 05:46:08 603 GENEVOIS Camille F18-24 4
1468 208 06:14:15 630 GEORGES Fantine F25-29 40
101 04:29:10 1252 GERAEDTS Tim M30-34 18
1656 06:37:20 1867 GERVAIS Christian M45-49 203
1260 150 05:57:10 875 GERVAIS Dafne F50-54 8
1288 05:58:32 1253 GETHIN Tom M30-34 190
687 05:19:04 1868 GHAZAL Joe M45-49 79
1720 06:46:05 1650 GHILAIN Olivier M40-44 211
334 04:54:43 169 GHIRARDINI Michel M30-34 59
107 04:29:39 486 GHOMRAOUI Bilal M18-24 9
161 04:36:48 1461 GIARDINA Bruno M35-39 22
475 05:03:49 170 GIBLAS David M45-49 52
727 05:21:39 1462 GIBRAIS Vincent VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M35-39 129
559 05:09:32 2025 GIBSON Brian M50-54 35
1332 06:02:00 1651 GIGAULT Yohann M40-44 175
1479 06:15:07 1869 GIGLIONE Rino M45-49 184
399 04:59:15 527 GIOVANNANGELI Vincent TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M25-29 69
1373 06:05:57 1870 GIRAUD Christophe M45-49 168
953 05:36:56 1254 GIRAUDO Nicolas M30-34 157
363 04:56:52 2248 GIROUT Guillaume M35-39 64
1096 117 05:45:36 782 GITSELS Els F40-44 14
734 05:22:01 1871 GITTON Frédéric M45-49 86
1169 05:50:50 577 GIUGE Stéphane M45-49 151
1463 06:13:32 1872 GLAUDE Lin M45-49 182
849 70 05:29:41 223 GLENISTER Sharon F45-49 7
451 05:02:40 573 GLENISTER Stuart M45-49 47
1315 06:00:32 258 GLIKMAN Antoine M30-34 194
1056 05:43:36 1060 GOLA Arnaud M25-29 154
1092 05:45:21 560 GOLINVAUX Antoine M35-39 175
965 05:37:49 1463 GOMEZ ZABALO Luis M35-39 156
1584 06:27:37 2027 GONZALEZ Franck M50-54 137
1458 06:13:11 1255 GONZALEZ Ivan M30-34 209
1787 333 07:06:09 737 GOODWIN-FIELDING Aleta F35-39 58
873 05:31:51 1256 GORDILLO CABELLO Javier M30-34 142
806 05:26:47 2124 GOREZ Serge M55-59 14
876 05:31:55 259 GOROZHANKIN Andrey M35-39 142
29 04:12:42 1257 GOSSET Charles-Antoine M30-34 2
648 05:16:14 260 GÖTZ Martin M35-39 111
1270 152 05:57:29 631 GRACZYK Halshka F25-29 31
545 05:08:37 454 GRAMMONT Emmanuel KRONOS TRIATHLON M40-44 76
473 05:03:44 1258 GRANATO Luis Felipe M30-34 83
1167 129 05:50:49 632 GRANDCHAMP Nina F25-29 26
1139 125 05:48:20 135 GRANDJEAN Roxane F30-34 27
566 05:09:47 1465 GRANGER Ludovic M35-39 98
775 05:24:55 561 GRAULIERE Rémi VICHY TRIATHLON M25-29 122
1471 211 06:14:31 783 GREENWOOD Jo F40-44 29
776 05:24:57 1466 GREGOIRE Benjamin M35-39 135
463 05:03:06 461 GREGOIRE Nicolas M30-34 80
381 04:57:41 2028 GREGOT Philippe CLUB BPC NANCY M50-54 22
936 05:36:03 1654 GREGUOLDO Maurizio M40-44 129
1521 06:19:41 1873 GRIDNEV Timofey M45-49 188
640 05:15:51 261 GRIECO Salvatore M40-44 88
718 05:21:05 571 GRIFFITHS John M40-44 102
1714 298 06:45:25 876 GRIFFITHS Nicola F50-54 32
617 05:13:56 2228 GRIGORIOU Christopher M40-44 87
133 04:33:24 171 GRIGY Baptiste ANTONY TRIATHLON M40-44 13
342 04:55:26 536 GRIMONPREZ Julien TRIGT - TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND TOURNAISIS M30-34 61
1526 06:20:05 2029 GRIZARD Thierry M50-54 132
1709 296 06:44:33 829 GROENEWEG Rebecca F45-49 40
1556 234 06:24:02 633 GROMOLLARD Mélodie F25-29 44
1402 06:08:11 2030 GRUZDEV Nikolai M50-54 114
374 04:57:25 1655 GUAGLIANO Salvatore M40-44 54
1725 303 06:47:40 685 GUDKOVA Daria F30-34 52
96 04:28:36 1061 GUÉDON Steve TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M25-29 16
842 68 05:29:19 738 GUEGUEN Murielle F35-39 11
448 05:02:33 1874 GUERDIN Frederic M45-49 45
403 04:59:42 1259 GUESTIN Olivier M30-34 69
892 82 05:33:03 394 GUILLEMOT Nadège F40-44 11
4 03:55:53 8 GUILLOUX Arnaud SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MPRO 4
627 47 05:14:57 784 GUILLOUX REYNAUD Sonia F40-44 4
895 05:33:11 930 GUILMET Hugo M18-24 48
413 05:00:16 494 GUIOT Pascal CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB M45-49 37
88 04:27:22 1656 GUIRRIEC Franck BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M40-44 7
522 05:07:24 457 GUIVARCH Dominique M45-49 58
1284 05:58:10 1260 GUSAK Andriy M30-34 189
670 50 05:17:39 100 GUTJAHR Susanne F40-44 5
375 24 04:57:25 2184 GUYOT Melanie F25-29 4
1194 05:52:11 2125 GYSELINCK Johan M55-59 26
201 04:42:14 1062 HAASE Nikolai M25-29 38
1254 05:56:37 1657 HABATJOU Laurent M40-44 167
1384 06:07:04 2031 HABERT Pascal M50-54 112
1410 06:08:58 1876 HABRAN Olivier M45-49 173
327 04:54:17 2032 HAGENLOCHER Juergen M50-54 16
1798 337 07:08:14 877 HAGENLOCHER Stefanie F50-54 36
1078 05:44:23 1877 HAJDUK Krzysztof M45-49 139
1560 06:24:55 2225 HALIMI Raphael M40-44 195
546 05:08:44 2033 HALL Jean Luc LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS M50-54 34
1333 06:02:09 1468 HAM Craig M35-39 204
1352 177 06:03:57 739 HAMARD-FERRARETTO Au F35-39 35
1603 254 06:30:24 441 HAMER Jayne F25-29 46
933 05:35:55 262 HAMON Olivier TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M50-54 66
1673 06:39:37 1063 HANNAH Stephen M25-29 222
1795 07:07:46 1469 HARLAND Mark M35-39 245
1768 325 06:57:55 420 HARRISON Sarah F35-39 56
941 05:36:16 1261 HARTLEY Paul M30-34 154
1796 336 07:07:57 686 HATTISARI Selcan F30-34 57
1236 05:55:31 2034 HAYER Patrice M50-54 95
1830 346 07:23:11 830 HAZELTINE Debbie F45-49 47
872 05:31:40 1262 HEBRI Mehdi M30-34 141
241 04:46:12 2219 HECAMP William M35-39 42
957 05:37:24 514 HEFFERNAN Brian M45-49 118
1121 05:47:02 2158 HEFFERNAN Dermot M60-64 7
1794 07:07:22 2036 HELBIG Christian M50-54 159
1630 06:33:55 474 HELLER Ariel M45-49 199
355 04:56:21 1263 HELLER Lionel M30-34 63
728 05:21:47 932 HEMMES Tom M18-24 39
731 05:21:57 1471 HENDERSON James M35-39 130
1351 06:03:53 1470 HENDERSON Matt M35-39 207
871 05:31:35 1878 HENDRICKX Francis M45-49 109
83 04:26:35 113 HENGGELER Daniel M45-49 2
41 04:17:48 1472 HENNION Grégory SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON M35-39 3
1595 06:29:23 2126 HENRY Francis M55-59 45
786 62 05:25:28 740 HENRY Maryline BEAUNE TRIATHLON F35-39 9
124 04:31:48 508 HERBELIN Olivier M30-34 22
6 03:57:17 31 HERBST Marcus MPRO 6
1348 06:03:40 1265 HERMANT Steve M30-34 197
1607 06:31:01 1064 HERNANDEZ Guillaume M25-29 216
1086 05:44:52 1879 HERNANDEZ SAENZ David M45-49 140
232 04:45:09 1658 HERVE Francois TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M40-44 29
1196 05:52:32 173 HERVIER Jean Luc M60-64 8
308 19 04:52:38 604 HERZOG Sophie F18-24 2
456 05:02:48 1065 HESSELBARTH Pierre M25-29 79
1809 07:12:01 482 HICKMAN Paul M65-69 9
1617 06:31:38 1473 HILL Simon M35-39 230
114 04:30:53 2233 HILLAIRE Frederic M40-44 12
1342 06:02:57 1066 HILLOCK William M25-29 192
406 04:59:48 531 HIMBRECHT Günther M50-54 24
384 04:57:51 933 HINES Jack M18-24 28
60 04:22:16 2037 HOBSON Richard SAINTES TRIATHLON M50-54 2
24 04:11:18 1067 HOCHEDÉ Adrien OUEST RUN TRIATHLON M25-29 4
737 05:22:11 934 HOFFER Max M18-24 40
569 05:10:03 1266 HOFFMANN Thomas M30-34 102
97 04:28:36 356 HOFMAN Joeri M25-29 17
1358 06:04:36 2127 HOLOFFE Thierry M55-59 31
145 8 04:34:50 59 HOLST Tine FPRO 7
1362 06:04:55 1880 HOROMNEA Catalin M45-49 166
1654 276 06:37:05 832 HOUZEL Anne F45-49 36
1815 07:14:33 579 HRABEC Vladimír M45-49 215
1123 122 05:47:09 224 HUBY Anne-Cecile F35-39 21
1438 199 06:11:10 788 HUE Nathalie F40-44 25
1145 05:49:12 263 HUGHES Ciaran M45-49 147
1368 06:05:48 574 HULSE Kevin M30-34 200
1732 307 06:49:59 687 HUNN Alex F30-34 54
1715 299 06:45:27 688 HUNN-SMITH Charis F30-34 50
349 04:55:56 466 HUSISTEIN Steve M40-44 49
1206 138 05:53:26 896 HUSZ Andi F55-59 2
504 05:05:42 2231 HUTS Sven M40-44 69
388 04:58:05 1881 HUYGHE Stefaan M45-49 32
1751 317 06:55:06 741 HYMERS Chrissie F35-39 54
465 05:03:13 264 IBAÑEZ Fede M30-34 81
1149 05:49:35 2038 IGOR Demyanenko M50-54 87
1416 06:09:18 1660 ILLINGWORTH Martin M40-44 181
1667 06:38:53 2039 ILLINGWORTH Robert M50-54 140
744 05:22:36 1661 ILPIDE Cédric TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON M40-44 104
17 04:07:43 1068 IRVINE Henry M25-29 1
1380 06:06:27 1882 IRVING Michael M45-49 169
729 05:21:48 566 ISAACS Ben M25-29 114
1578 06:27:15 2128 IVANOV Anatoli M55-59 44
20 04:08:42 13 JABERG Patrick MPRO 17
1234 05:55:29 1268 JACKSON Andrew M30-34 183
1241 05:56:00 2129 JACKSON Thomas M55-59 29
768 05:24:07 935 JACQUEMIN Julien M18-24 42
870 05:31:35 2040 JACQUEMIN Nicolas M50-54 56
582 05:10:59 936 JACQZ Matthieu M18-24 34
1216 05:54:20 1662 JAGLOVSKY Jean-Yves M40-44 162
1166 05:50:48 265 JAHAN DE LESTANG Sebastien M35-39 181
1071 05:44:07 2041 JAILLOT Marc M50-54 80
581 05:10:57 266 JAKOB Olivier M45-49 64
1805 07:10:33 1475 JALINK Danny M35-39 247
613 05:13:26 430 JAMES Craig M40-44 86
788 05:25:33 267 JAMES Fabrice M45-49 94
1581 244 06:27:19 789 JAMIN Corinne TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 F40-44 37
1440 06:11:31 2042 JAMMES Olivier M50-54 119
398 04:59:13 1269 JANEAU Yohan M30-34 68
1583 245 06:27:35 489 JANIN Christine F45-49 33
987 05:38:54 1663 JANSSEN Andre M40-44 132
738 05:22:13 268 JANSSENS DE BISTHOVEN M25-29 117
1587 06:27:55 1270 JANUSZ Christophe M30-34 224
1696 292 06:42:30 366 JAPPONT LOUIS-MARIE Mu F45-49 38
1243 05:56:04 2130 JARAVEL Jean-Christophe M55-59 30
1242 05:56:04 1070 JARAVEL Rémi M25-29 178
1282 05:57:57 1883 JARDON ARRIAGA Carlos E M45-49 160
860 05:30:07 1664 JAUD Vincent M40-44 122
762 05:23:49 2043 JAVEGNY Jean David M50-54 47
1572 06:26:05 1884 JEAN Frédéric M45-49 190
900 05:33:30 937 JEANTON Louis M18-24 49
1671 06:39:17 2044 JEFFERIES Adrian M50-54 141
329 04:54:34 479 JEFFERY John M25-29 55
1208 05:53:55 1271 JETZES Robbert M30-34 180
947 05:36:37 1665 JEUFFRAULT Cyrille M40-44 130
407 04:59:51 405 JIMÉNEZ GUTIÉRREZ Dani M35-39 74
1435 06:11:06 1272 JIMENEZ Moises M30-34 206
94 04:28:00 269 JOANNIER Thomas JOOL TEAM M30-34 17
179 11 04:38:50 742 JOCHEMS Andrea F35-39 1
288 04:51:00 342 JOFFRE Clément M25-29 51
1718 300 06:45:43 790 JOKUTI Adrienn F40-44 47
1073 112 05:44:10 136 JONES Lee-Michelle F45-49 13
680 05:18:31 174 JONES Wayne M50-54 44
1610 258 06:31:09 743 JORDAN Lucy F35-39 45
1806 338 07:11:00 898 JORDAN Moyra F55-59 6
77 04:24:33 175 JOSE GONZALVO Albert M35-39 11
931 05:35:50 1476 JOST David M35-39 150
367 04:57:05 415 JOTAZ Andrea M35-39 66
694 05:19:45 1888 JOUBERT Stéphane M45-49 81
63 04:23:08 176 JOURNAUX Olivier LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M50-54 3
932 05:35:54 1274 JOUVE Christophe M30-34 152
1008 05:40:16 1477 JUDD Christian M35-39 165
1596 249 06:29:25 744 JULIER Laura F35-39 43
875 05:31:55 1478 JUMEL Jérôme M35-39 141
619 05:14:09 1479 JUMP Rob M35-39 106
819 05:27:56 2232 JUNKER Sven M40-44 117
949 05:36:40 2207 JURBERT Christian M30-34 156
1586 06:27:55 1666 JURGENS Patrick M40-44 198
11 04:03:17 32 JURKIEWICZ Jeremy ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 MPRO 11
255 04:47:09 177 KANDELHARDT Stephan M35-39 46
125 04:31:55 23 KARABULUT Zulfu MPRO 25
665 05:17:19 2200 KARVATSKYY Oleh M25-29 106
295 04:51:54 1275 KATSIOS Nikolaos-Iason M30-34 53
490 05:05:00 1276 KAY Mischa M30-34 86
1300 05:59:25 2209 KEERSMAEKERS Jef M30-34 191
1262 05:57:19 1480 KELLY Aron M35-39 197
1500 218 06:17:00 791 KEMP Elizabeth F40-44 31
765 05:23:53 1481 KENT Ben M35-39 134
1295 05:59:02 1482 KERCKHOVE Piet Stijn K M35-39 202
553 05:09:03 1483 KERSSEMAKERS Sjoerd M35-39 95
439 05:01:41 1277 KERVAZO Antoine M30-34 78
1336 06:02:20 1072 KETTLEWELL George M25-29 191
624 46 05:14:31 472 KEUL Silke F30-34 10
1687 06:41:02 1278 KIDD Andrew M30-34 226
1716 06:45:29 2045 KILLNER Nigel M50-54 149
989 05:39:01 1889 KIMESWENGER Peter M45-49 122
1100 05:45:52 381 KINGMAN Daniel M35-39 176
1518 06:18:49 2046 KINNISON Rob M50-54 130
258 18 04:47:26 635 KIRK Sophie F25-29 2
390 04:58:06 1279 KLOOSTERBOER Ben M30-34 66
772 05:24:29 1073 KLOOSTERHUIS Max M25-29 120
1771 327 06:59:53 636 KNIAZEVA Ekaterina F25-29 54
277 04:49:15 1484 KNILL Christian M35-39 49
131 04:33:01 320 KOCH Johann M45-49 7
121 6 04:31:41 78 KOTFICA Paulina FPRO 6
554 05:09:10 584 KOZIN Maxim M45-49 60
320 04:53:44 270 KOZIOL Nathan M25-29 53
52 04:20:29 14 KRIER Tom MPRO 22
294 04:51:47 938 KRIES Maximilian M18-24 23
234 04:45:10 2212 KRIESCHEN Julian M30-34 39
49 04:19:05 340 KROMBACH Christian M45-49 1
130 04:32:50 939 KRUMM Bastien M18-24 12
1681 06:40:29 2047 KRUSE KOSTER Ferdinand M50-54 144
942 89 05:36:21 2191 KUEN Renate F50-54 4
9 04:02:03 33 KÜNG Manuel MPRO 9
1189 05:52:02 553 KUNKEL Torsten M35-39 187
156 10 04:36:15 79 KUNZ Martina FPRO 8
714 05:20:46 428 KURTOGLU Ali Levent M35-39 127
1760 321 06:55:59 690 KUSNIERZ Anne-Caroline F30-34 55
1695 06:42:24 940 KWANTES Nicolas M18-24 63
385 04:57:51 1900 L'HOSTIS David M45-49 31
1429 06:10:18 1901 L'HUILLIER Frederic M45-49 175
1780 07:04:06 1890 LABOULY Laurent M45-49 209
1781 331 07:04:07 792 LABOULY Stephanie F40-44 53
980 05:38:29 2048 LABREURE Christophe RAID LIFE M50-54 71
1375 06:06:02 1281 LABRUSSE Thomas M30-34 201
178 04:38:46 1485 LACHAT Boris M35-39 27
798 05:26:22 1667 LACHAUD Kévin STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M40-44 111
84 04:26:56 325 LACHER Gian-Marco M25-29 15
589 05:11:40 2049 LACHEVRE Eric M50-54 37
1508 06:17:51 1668 LACROIX Emmanuel M40-44 190
193 04:40:54 1486 LACROIX Jerome TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M35-39 29
717 05:20:54 1891 LACROIX Pascal AQUACYCLOPEDUS M45-49 82
1391 06:07:38 1074 LACY-SMITH James M25-29 198
1496 06:16:40 2050 LAFITTE Jean Jacques M50-54 127
480 05:04:01 1487 LAFLEURIEL Marc M35-39 84
1250 05:56:24 1075 LAGHROUBI Khalid M25-29 180
526 05:07:41 1670 LAGUET Benoit BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M40-44 73
956 05:37:23 1671 LAIGNEAU Sébastien M40-44 131
636 05:15:37 562 LAKEHAL Walid M25-29 98
1326 06:01:26 1892 LALLEMAND Freddy M45-49 163
816 05:27:37 1488 LAMADON Ludovic M35-39 139
1514 06:18:40 389 LAMBLIN Jean-Marc BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON M40-44 191
1501 06:17:00 1893 LAMBLIN Xavier WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M45-49 186
898 05:33:23 1489 LAMPSHIRE Michael M35-39 145
1127 05:47:21 1490 LAMY Sébastien M35-39 180
1506 06:17:31 2247 LANCELOT Yves M60-64 13
434 05:01:27 437 LANDY Guillaume M30-34 75
1627 06:33:19 1894 LANFRAY Thierry M45-49 198
518 05:06:53 2197 LANGE Jeremy M25-29 84
383 04:57:48 1076 LANNOYE Stijn M25-29 66
217 04:43:50 1895 LANSZWEERT Stefaan M45-49 18
789 63 05:25:34 501 LANTERI-MINET Lorrie F30-34 14
828 05:28:32 1077 LANZA Daniel M25-29 129
922 05:34:54 1896 LAPERTOSA Philippe M45-49 115
1549 06:22:53 2243 LAPIED Bruno M55-59 43
503 05:05:40 178 LAPORTE Richard M25-29 82
643 05:16:02 363 LARGIER Benoit M25-29 101
1790 07:06:44 2051 LATOUR Alban TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS M50-54 158
1005 101 05:40:05 692 LAURENT Amandine F30-34 22
584 05:11:05 1492 LAURENT Corvione M35-39 100
1579 243 06:27:17 637 LAURENT Sophie F25-29 45
612 05:13:24 1493 LAUTARD Charles M35-39 104
1464 06:13:53 1282 LAVERDET François TUC TRIATHLON M30-34 210
1744 312 06:53:31 905 LAWRIE Jenny F60-64 4
1487 06:16:07 2052 LE BACCON Philippe M50-54 125
903 05:33:41 1494 LE BARS Yann M35-39 146
165 04:37:27 114 LE MAO Marcu Andria M30-34 30
921 84 05:34:51 693 LE MAUFF Soazic F30-34 19
1734 308 06:50:09 746 LE MEUR Caroline F35-39 53
1705 06:43:20 1495 LE PAPE Matthieu M35-39 240
1277 154 05:57:48 638 LE POULENNEC Sophie COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON F25-29 32
1320 169 06:01:03 639 LE ROUX Gwenola F25-29 35
646 05:16:13 271 LEANDRI Jean-Christian M35-39 110
1227 142 05:55:00 694 LEBON Delphine F30-34 28
1318 167 06:00:52 878 LECHARLIER Katana F50-54 10
61 04:22:41 115 LECLERCQ Jean-Christophe LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M40-44 5
1421 194 06:09:56 695 LECLUYSE Daphne F30-34 38
580 05:10:47 429 LECUIVRE Michael FIT TRI TEAM M40-44 80
373 04:57:21 179 LEDERGERBER Thomas M60-64 1
511 05:06:02 2213 LEGENDRE Arnaud SABLE TRIATHLON M30-34 90
1645 273 06:36:15 696 LEGG Keryn F30-34 48
940 88 05:36:16 641 LEGRAND Lucile F25-29 16
1285 05:58:13 1079 LEGROUX Geoffrey M25-29 185
141 04:34:34 322 LEIBINGER Alexander M45-49 9
726 05:21:35 1897 LEITZ Michel M45-49 85
110 04:30:21 941 LEJEUNE Maxence VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M18-24 10
282 04:50:04 1898 LEMÉE Ludovic M45-49 22
57 04:21:33 439 LEMERCIER Alexandre M25-29 11
1712 297 06:45:10 879 LEMESLE Catherine F50-54 31
1784 07:05:20 2131 LEMONNIER Cyriaque M55-59 54
1186 05:51:55 1080 LEMONNIER Pierre M25-29 172
187 04:40:11 116 LENGWILER Roman M40-44 17
189 04:40:21 468 LENTSCH Florian M35-39 28
590 05:11:48 180 LEPER Robert M60-64 4
339 04:55:08 1675 LEPERS Guillaume V ATHLON M40-44 47
907 05:33:50 1081 LEPRÉVOST Laurent M25-29 138
1009 05:40:18 2253 LESAFFRE Philippe M40-44 134
507 05:05:55 272 LESBATS Christophe M35-39 89
779 05:24:59 2132 LESPAGNARD Thierry M55-59 12
966 05:37:56 1899 LESPINASSE Xavier M45-49 119
913 05:34:10 1283 LESTABLE Pascal M30-34 149
1111 05:46:43 399 LESTER David M55-59 24
281 04:49:56 506 LESTIENNE Rémi M30-34 48
1259 149 05:57:04 642 LETEMPLIER Lisa F25-29 30
1201 136 05:53:10 225 LETERME Claire F35-39 24
1457 06:13:11 1676 LETESSIER David M40-44 185
479 05:03:59 181 LETTS Pepe M45-49 54
896 05:33:20 448 LEWIS Paul M35-39 144
616 05:13:43 2053 LEYDIER Franck M50-54 39
1439 200 06:11:28 794 LIDDLE Joanne F40-44 26
1060 109 05:43:43 697 LIGHTFOOT Piedra F30-34 25
1633 06:34:00 1496 LIMA Daniel M35-39 233
1432 06:10:36 943 LINOIS Raphael M18-24 60
1442 06:11:37 369 LION Philippe M45-49 178
1095 05:45:32 1902 LIORZOU Erwan M45-49 142
142 04:34:35 1284 LIVIN Jonathan CAEN TRIATHLON M30-34 26
1466 06:14:00 2054 LIZARANZU FERNANDEZ Ju M50-54 121
859 05:30:03 273 LOBA Oscar M45-49 107
103 5 04:29:22 64 LOEHR MUÑOZ Sara FPRO 5
138 04:34:28 1082 LOGGHE Steven M25-29 26
169 04:37:55 2203 LOMBARD Stéphane M25-29 31
908 05:33:51 2055 LOOKS Stefan M50-54 60
1220 05:54:42 1680 LOPEZ DAVILA Miguel Angel M40-44 163
1522 06:19:52 1497 LOPEZ Jean-Andre M35-39 223
1397 06:07:58 1285 LORENZINI Lorenzo M30-34 205
1592 06:29:02 1083 LORTIE Renaud M25-29 215
529 05:07:51 1084 LOUIS David TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M25-29 87
1591 247 06:28:49 748 LOUIS Eleonore F35-39 42
251 04:46:55 1498 LOVIS Cedric M35-39 44
1011 05:40:32 1286 LOVIS Jérôme M30-34 162
1383 183 06:07:01 795 LOYEN Magali F40-44 21
33 04:16:05 570 LUCAS Claude M25-29 6
1124 05:47:12 274 LUCAS Jérôme M45-49 145
1756 06:55:42 1682 LUCAS Raymond M40-44 214
1740 06:52:03 2133 LUCET Thierry DIJON TRIATHLON M55-59 52
681 05:18:33 1683 LUDMANN Nicolas M40-44 95
782 05:25:23 1086 LUTZ Nicolas U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M25-29 123
1382 182 06:06:59 833 LUX Claudia F45-49 24
483 05:04:17 1684 MACHADO Sergio M40-44 64
317 04:53:21 564 MACIUS Ramunas M40-44 43
899 05:33:24 1287 MACKOWIAK Guillaume M30-34 147
257 04:47:22 379 MAERTENS Dave M35-39 47
672 05:17:53 2242 MAES Olivier M50-54 43
1298 05:59:08 380 MAES Stefaan M50-54 103
109 04:30:09 1499 MAESTRONI Tommaso M35-39 14
657 05:16:50 377 MAILLY Jean-Francois M35-39 115
1753 318 06:55:15 643 MAKAROVA Julia F25-29 52
245 04:46:21 1500 MALACORDA Alexandre M35-39 43
1491 06:16:16 524 MALANCA Roberto M55-59 38
754 05:23:21 1087 MALASSAGNE Anthony M25-29 118
1049 05:43:06 1501 MALASSIS Steve M35-39 170
303 04:52:35 498 MALENSTEIN Gerald M35-39 54
854 05:29:54 1686 MALLET David M40-44 121
1816 341 07:14:49 834 MANGENOT Nathalie F45-49 45
500 05:05:27 1502 MANGIN Bruno M35-39 88
1113 05:46:47 1687 MANGOTE Jerome M40-44 143
1742 06:52:32 1503 MANGUIN Frédéric M35-39 242
563 05:09:37 1288 MANT Phil M30-34 100
1016 05:40:43 1688 MARCAUD Hugues M40-44 136
625 05:14:45 1504 MARCHAL Christophe TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA M35-39 107
1020 05:41:03 1903 MARCHANDISSE Patrick M45-49 128
31 04:14:21 183 MARCOLINI Benoit VITTEL TRIATHLON M40-44 1
65 04:23:29 276 MAREC Julien TOBESPORT M30-34 10
1140 05:48:23 1689 MARÉCHAL Benoît M40-44 152
1176 05:51:14 1505 MARÉCHAL Thomas M35-39 183
733 05:22:01 277 MARIA Cédric SAINT BARTH TRIATHLON M35-39 131
743 05:22:34 278 MARIANI Rocco M45-49 88
852 05:29:48 2222 MARINI Florian M40-44 120
397 04:59:02 2056 MARINUS Wout M50-54 23
208 04:42:52 339 MARIOTTE Christophe M45-49 17
1218 05:54:31 1506 MAROLLA Rémi M35-39 190
632 05:15:21 1507 MARQUEZ David M35-39 108
267 04:48:42 944 MARQUILLY Gaétan M18-24 20
1632 06:33:58 599 MARQUIS Hervé M35-39 232
1461 205 06:13:22 644 MARSH Eleanor F25-29 39
916 05:34:33 1088 MARTIN Benoît TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY M25-29 139
99 04:29:00 35 MARTIN François TRI VAL DE GRAY MPRO 24
1344 06:03:13 1289 MARTIN Nicolas TOBESPORT M30-34 196
1050 05:43:16 1904 MARTIN Paul M45-49 132
442 05:01:59 1089 MARTIN Vincent M25-29 74
716 05:20:52 1290 MARTINEZ Flavien M30-34 121
1198 05:52:41 1905 MARTINEZ Francois ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI M45-49 153
848 05:29:37 492 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ Luis F M25-29 134
216 04:43:24 1291 MARY Glen M30-34 38
30 04:13:21 279 MASSONNEAU Pierre TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M30-34 3
1066 05:43:58 1906 MATALA Romain M45-49 136
792 05:25:56 1907 MATHIEU Thierry M45-49 95
1624 06:32:48 1508 MATOS Raoul M35-39 231
162 04:36:59 280 MATRINGHEN Tony M35-39 23
620 05:14:09 465 MATTIA Francesco M30-34 111
1445 06:12:04 184 MATVEEV Sergey M45-49 179
1346 06:03:26 1509 MAUGER Julien M35-39 206
7 03:58:39 36 MAUREL Kevin TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON MPRO 7
90 04:27:42 185 MAURER Christophe CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB M45-49 5
502 05:05:39 400 MAY Chris M40-44 68
1337 172 06:02:21 835 MAY Louise F45-49 19
1690 06:41:29 2134 MAZZOTTA Emil M55-59 50
1443 06:11:55 1510 MCAREE Will M35-39 217
45 1 04:18:21 62 MCCAULEY Jocelyn FPRO 1
1422 195 06:09:58 2189 MCCLURE Helen F40-44 23
1174 132 05:51:00 605 MCKIE Emma F18-24 5
1594 248 06:29:16 388 MCLELLAN Michelle F40-44 38
1490 215 06:16:16 881 MCMORRIS Jess F50-54 16
1163 05:50:34 1292 MCROBB Iain M30-34 173
576 05:10:29 1293 MEDDOUR Kevin M30-34 105
935 86 05:36:03 836 MEDINA GARCIA Puri F45-49 9
497 29 05:05:12 698 MEILHAN Adélaïde F30-34 4
95 04:28:12 945 MENARD Paul CHAMBERY TRIATHLON M18-24 7
951 05:36:49 1511 MENDES Johann M35-39 153
1677 285 06:40:11 226 MENGÜ Nevsin F35-39 50
850 05:29:42 383 MENNECIER Bruno M45-49 106
325 21 04:54:02 645 MENSAERT Charlotte F25-29 3
274 04:49:10 2058 MENSAERT Johan M50-54 9
1136 05:48:02 1690 MENZIES Graeme M40-44 151
306 04:52:35 186 MERCIER Pascal M50-54 15
1691 06:41:33 1090 MERCY Geoffrey M25-29 224
1699 06:42:43 2180 MEREDITH Alain M70-74 2
1462 206 06:13:22 699 MEREDITH Kate F30-34 39
1665 06:38:40 1512 MERLE Frédéric M35-39 235
837 05:28:56 1908 MERMIER Nicolas M45-49 103
847 05:29:32 1091 MERRIAM Peter M25-29 133
330 04:54:34 537 MESPLOMB Jean-Luc M50-54 17
429 05:01:00 187 METCHEDE Olivier CAPBRETON TRIATHLON M45-49 41
943 05:36:26 1513 MEUNIER Benjamin M35-39 152
524 32 05:07:27 749 MEY Romy F35-39 6
1199 05:53:02 1295 MEYER Alex M30-34 179
634 05:15:31 1909 MEYER Björn M45-49 72
1672 283 06:39:24 750 MEYER Inke F35-39 49
703 05:20:16 1296 MEYER Nicolas* M30-34 119
395 04:58:45 281 MICHALSKI David M45-49 35
1084 114 05:44:44 227 MICHALSKI-MONNERAT Ca F25-29 23
1826 07:19:44 2135 MICHEL Christophe M55-59 58
1089 05:45:14 2060 MICHELS Karsten M50-54 83
1467 207 06:14:14 700 MIKOLAJCZAK Marie-Car F30-34 40
347 04:55:51 188 MILCENT Xavier M45-49 28
666 05:17:21 1297 MILES Gary M30-34 117
484 05:04:17 1298 MILLER Rob M30-34 84
1530 06:20:14 1514 MILLIER François M35-39 224
1381 06:06:45 1299 MILNE James M30-34 203
412 05:00:14 1515 MINGUELY Gérald M35-39 75
675 05:18:05 1516 MIOTLA Philippe M35-39 120
290 04:51:15 1300 MISSET Alexandre M30-34 51
735 05:22:02 1092 MITCHELL Ewan M25-29 116
710 05:20:36 946 MOCHEL Perceval TRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN M18-24 37
923 05:34:55 1093 MOERKERKEN Johannes M25-29 141
1497 06:16:42 2061 MOHAND OUALI Kamel M50-54 128
1614 06:31:24 2226 MOINEAU Sylvain M40-44 201
146 04:34:51 1517 MOITA Gaël M35-39 20
366 04:57:05 1518 MOLINA ALAMOS Santiago M35-39 65
981 05:38:29 1094 MOLINA Clement M25-29 147
252 04:46:56 1519 MONAGHAN Damian M35-39 45
1188 134 05:51:56 646 MONAT Camille PUISSANCE 3 COURNON F25-29 28
633 05:15:24 1301 MONAT Julien PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M30-34 114
914 05:34:14 1692 MONDET Johann M40-44 127
1661 06:38:02 2062 MONG Jean M50-54 139
486 05:04:29 1302 MONGIAT Frédéric M30-34 85
332 04:54:40 1912 MONNERIE David M45-49 27
826 05:28:24 1913 MONNET Arnaud TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX M45-49 101
1480 06:15:08 1693 MONTAURIER Nicolas M40-44 188
880 78 05:32:13 798 MONTEIL Marie F40-44 9
970 05:38:08 1303 MONTIGNY Côme M30-34 158
597 43 05:12:18 647 MONTMAGNON Noelie LIMOGES TRIATHLON F25-29 9
38 04:17:13 947 MONTPIED Valentin CLERMONT TRIATHLON M18-24 2
601 05:12:46 1694 MONZY Frédéric M40-44 85
585 39 05:11:14 458 MOORE Helen F30-34 8
682 05:18:39 948 MORAND Loan M18-24 35
405 04:59:48 1521 MORAND Xavier M35-39 73
982 96 05:38:33 751 MOREAU Angélique F35-39 16
1456 06:13:01 1304 MOREAU Pierre TRIATHL AIX M30-34 208
13 04:05:35 15 MOREAU Sébastien LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON MPRO 13
1258 05:56:46 1522 MOREAU Vincent M35-39 196
592 41 05:11:55 648 MORIER Pauline TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB F25-29 7
493 05:05:08 949 MORIN Louis M18-24 32
539 34 05:08:20 702 MORIN Sylvie ASAV TRIATHLON F30-34 6
1427 06:10:15 1695 MORIOT Richard M40-44 183
1551 231 06:23:09 649 MORITZ Antonia F25-29 43
10 04:02:26 19 MORIZOT Vincent VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MPRO 10
335 04:54:51 563 MORLAT Richard VICHY TRIATHLON M35-39 59
1436 06:11:10 2063 MORONI Lionel M50-54 118
226 04:44:32 1523 MORRELL Nick M35-39 36
535 05:08:01 1305 MORTEHAN Julien M30-34 95
235 04:45:11 1095 MORY Thomas M25-29 42
746 05:22:43 1696 MOUBARAK Hichame M40-44 105
1513 06:18:19 1096 MOUCHÈRE Kévin M25-29 209
1012 05:40:34 2136 MOUCQ Patrick M55-59 18
1281 05:57:55 2064 MOULINIER Franck M50-54 101
1674 06:39:55 950 MOULY Paul M18-24 62
8 03:59:11 6 MOUSSEL Robin EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON MPRO 8
129 04:32:46 1307 MUEL Xavier M30-34 25
1085 05:44:50 2173 MUELLEJANS Manfred M65-69 6
881 79 05:32:17 137 MULLER Carole F35-39 14
1112 05:46:45 1915 MULLER Kevin M45-49 144
394 04:58:40 283 MULLER-FILATREAU David M45-49 34
283 04:50:09 1308 MUNIER Pierre OPEN TRIATHLON 74 M30-34 49
677 05:18:08 1697 MUNSTER Boris M40-44 93
927 05:35:38 1309 MURRAY Daniel M30-34 150
307 04:52:37 1698 MURRAY Keith M40-44 42
1172 131 05:50:53 650 MURUA MORENO Naroa F25-29 27
1767 06:57:48 1310 MUSSELMAN Cole M30-34 232
1304 05:59:58 2065 NABEIRO Luis M50-54 105
237 04:45:36 189 NADDEO Guillaume M40-44 30
915 05:34:21 1699 NAPOLITANO Claudio ISSY TRIATHLON M40-44 128
1420 06:09:56 1098 NASH Joseph M25-29 199
840 05:29:13 1916 NASTASI Philippe M45-49 104
419 05:00:26 1099 NATALIS Alexandre M25-29 73
1542 06:21:57 1100 NDOWA Tanaka M25-29 212
104 04:29:29 533 NEUFELD Torsten M30-34 19
818 05:27:56 2066 NICOL Philippe TOBESPORT M50-54 49
212 04:42:59 951 NICOLAS Alexandre M18-24 17
593 42 05:12:06 651 NICOLAS Sarah F25-29 8
55 04:21:03 2214 NICOLAS Tauty RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M30-34 9
1376 06:06:05 475 NICOLLET François NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M25-29 196
1341 06:02:50 2067 NIEUWLAND Rein M50-54 110
1275 05:57:42 1700 NIGRO Edouard M40-44 169
409 04:59:57 1101 NIVEN Thomas M25-29 70
845 69 05:29:28 838 NIXON Annette F45-49 6
1822 07:16:09 1917 NIXON Nathan M45-49 217
436 05:01:31 1311 NOIRET Jimmy M30-34 76
1125 05:47:17 1312 NOLLE Remi M30-34 170
417 05:00:24 1313 NOLLI Danilo M30-34 71
1181 05:51:44 190 NOON Dan M35-39 186
1460 06:13:20 284 NORMAND Gilles M55-59 36
791 05:25:47 1102 NOURAUD David M25-29 124
1044 05:42:45 1103 NOUVELLON Arnaud M25-29 152
1239 05:55:54 1104 NOVIKOV Aleksandr M25-29 177
954 05:37:02 2068 NOWARA Andrzej M50-54 68
1148 05:49:30 402 NUCHE Francisco M40-44 155
550 05:08:51 285 O'BRIEN Andrew M35-39 94
834 05:28:46 575 O'REILLY Peter M55-59 15
861 74 05:30:15 330 OBRENO Nancy F50-54 2
200 04:41:49 1314 OBRY Adrien M30-34 35
1349 06:03:44 2221 OGUET Philippe STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M40-44 177
1389 185 06:07:34 839 OLIVA Celine F45-49 26
1563 237 06:25:03 799 OLLIVIER Stephanie F40-44 35
1316 06:00:33 1317 OMS Patrice M30-34 195
1170 05:50:50 1316 OMS Stephane M30-34 174
1801 07:08:31 1701 ORTOLA Antoine M40-44 219
525 05:07:34 1105 OSMAN Magdi M25-29 85
351 04:55:57 1106 OUDINOT Bertrand M25-29 56
340 04:55:19 1525 OULD-BOUAMAMA Medy M35-39 60
1828 345 07:21:28 652 OUTABIA Sarah F25-29 58
1838 351 07:28:52 548 OWEN Terri F40-44 54
1014 05:40:39 2069 PAA Alexander M50-54 74
488 05:04:38 1702 PACHECO Olivier M40-44 65
990 05:39:04 1918 PAGET Franck M45-49 123
79 04:24:47 191 PAGET Julian STADE VALERIQUAIS ENDURANCE RUNNING M30-34 12
509 05:05:58 1703 PAGOAGA IZURRATEGUI J M40-44 70
286 04:50:27 1919 PALPANT Jean Marc M45-49 23
1779 07:03:55 1526 PANTIN Ivan M35-39 244
1061 110 05:43:44 653 PAPADIMITRIOU Niki F25-29 20
249 04:46:42 500 PAPADOPOULOS Alex M30-34 43
564 05:09:40 286 PAQUET Julien M35-39 97
1629 265 06:33:50 704 PAQUIN Delphine F30-34 46
18 04:07:54</