Résultats de l'IronMan de Nice - XXL - 2016

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
2389 15:44:31 2750 M50-54 250
2305 15:03:39 2855 M55-59 87
1973 13:33:05 2079 ?? ? M40-44 411
1174 11:56:38 164 AARSHEIM Henrik Velez M25-29 129
337 10:28:52 18 ABAD DE AGUEDA Santiago MPRO 23
472 10:45:53 678 ACCART Romain M25-29 53
401 10:38:31 1211 ACOSTA ALCOBA Miguel Angel M35-39 80
2030 131 13:42:11 470 ADAM Caryn F30-34 18
470 10:45:52 2080 ADAMOVIC Dejan M45-49 47
1098 11:49:42 282 ADAMS Mark M50-54 76
446 10:43:20 875 AGLIO Michele M30-34 81
498 10:48:03 1586 AGOST Sergio M40-44 108
927 11:34:31 876 AGOSTI Carlo M30-34 159
894 11:30:38 1212 AGOSTI Sergio M35-39 162
2239 14:39:20 877 AGRAWAL Ashish M30-34 307
948 11:36:13 878 AJOUX Grégoire M30-34 163
741 11:16:14 2491 ÅKERLUND Jarl M50-54 48
1590 12:37:39 2492 AKHLESTIN Alexey M50-54 142
2172 14:19:02 2083 AL-TEK Ali M45-49 358
306 10:24:49 1587 ALBASI Stefano M40-44 65
1072 11:47:29 1213 ALEJO GALLARDO Borja M35-39 202
432 10:41:46 879 ALEXANDER Rory M30-34 79
2362 15:30:17 1588 ALEXANDER Sterling M40-44 476
2354 181 15:25:38 533 ALLAGNAT Marjorie F40-44 45
1583 12:36:50 2081 ALLEMAND François-Xavier M45-49 242
1386 72 12:17:22 290 ALLEN-GRAHAM Judy F30-34 11
1027 11:43:07 2751 ALLOU Didier M55-59 23
1477 79 12:26:12 534 ALMSTEDT Sanna F40-44 17
748 11:17:07 1589 ALONSO MARCOS David M40-44 161
1860 13:13:49 880 ALPHONSINE Guillaume M30-34 273
1443 12:22:07 2082 ALTARRIBA PALOMARES Mauricio M45-49 208
844 11:26:03 311 ALTHEY Charles M40-44 184
1262 12:05:21 681 ALTMEYER Vincent XTRIATHLON.COM M25-29 134
2339 15:17:56 881 ALVAREZ Eddy-Vincent M30-34 314
2349 15:23:35 882 AMADO ALVAREZ Sergio M30-34 315
2185 14:22:25 2894 AMADO CALVO Tomas M70-74 2
1982 13:35:00 2084 AMAR BENSABER Morad M45-49 317
1186 11:57:28 1214 AMAUDRIC Benjamin M35-39 221
2177 14:21:18 2494 AMSELLEM Jeremie M50-54 220
350 10:31:38 1215 ANCELY Olivier M35-39 67
1323 12:10:41 1590 ANDERSEN Christian Orry M40-44 290
1436 12:21:36 2085 ANDERSEN Martin M45-49 205
108 09:48:49 88 ANDERSSON Dennis M25-29 13
178 10:03:33 2086 ANDING Stephane M45-49 14
1058 11:46:00 682 ANDREA Tiefenthaler M25-29 121
1102 11:50:11 883 ANDREASSEN Bjørn Egil Østby M30-34 183
2089 13:55:34 633 ANDREEV Egor M18-24 38
339 10:29:24 1591 ANDREIS Matteo M40-44 72
1150 11:54:17 2495 ANDREOLI Guglielmo M50-54 83
2282 167 14:54:13 580 ANDREW Elizabeth F45-49 26
1299 12:09:09 884 ANDREWS Duncan M30-34 209
1524 12:31:37 1216 ANELLI Davide M35-39 265
71 09:39:34 313 ANFIMOV Maksim M35-39 13
1293 65 12:08:28 495 ANFIMOVA Nadezda F35-39 13
836 11:25:14 1593 ANGIBAUD Romuald M40-44 181
1509 12:30:26 2752 ANGLADE Jean-Marc M55-59 39
1101 54 11:49:54 471 ANGUERA SARRET Gemma F30-34 8
493 10:47:40 1217 ANGULO MARTINEZ Rafael M35-39 95
1035 11:43:39 885 ANISIMOV Semyon M30-34 171
329 10:27:32 683 ANKER-RASCH Jørgen M25-29 34
1925 13:23:56 2087 ANNE Pierre M45-49 307
450 10:43:32 684 ANTHEAUME Benjamin TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M25-29 51
877 11:29:17 2088 ANTHONY Fournier M45-49 104
2044 13:44:42 2089 ANTKOWSKI Michal M45-49 333
1565 12:35:13 1594 ANTOINE Benjamin M40-44 333
2293 14:57:20 1218 ANTOINE Cyril M35-39 354
317 10:26:22 2090 ANTONELLI Michele M45-49 34
1632 12:41:50 1219 ANUCHIN Mikhail M35-39 276
1651 12:44:58 1595 AQUARON Romain M40-44 355
1934 13:25:03 2753 ARAMINI Pascal M55-59 59
1724 12:55:35 1596 ARBERET Jean-Luc M40-44 365
784 11:21:22 1221 ARBOLEYA IGLESIAS Pablo M35-39 150
1723 12:55:20 2857 ARCADIO Domenico M60-64 11
1438 12:21:44 2091 ARNAUD David LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M45-49 206
422 10:40:56 2498 ARNAUDO Alessandro M50-54 23
1449 12:22:33 1597 ARNAULT Olivier M40-44 314
1623 12:41:04 1222 ARNOLD Gareth M35-39 274
1931 13:24:54 1223 ARRABAL MARTÍNEZ Alberto M35-39 317
1844 13:12:17 2499 ARRASSUS Alain M50-54 175
1457 12:23:27 270 ARRUDA Robert M50-54 121
1959 13:30:21 1599 ARTERO Christophe M40-44 409
803 11:23:08 886 ARTIGNY Sebastien M30-34 142
615 11:01:30 1224 ASCONE Frédéric M35-39 119
254 10:16:39 265 ASSANDRI Ugo M30-34 44
1246 12:03:28 2092 ASSIRE Olivier M45-49 172
1226 12:02:00 314 ASTIER Nicolas M35-39 228
136 09:54:27 2093 AUBLET Pascal MELUN TRIATHLON M45-49 9
1227 12:02:02 2094 AUBONNET Christophe M45-49 171
1025 11:42:50 2754 AUBRY Patrick M55-59 22
1848 109 13:12:26 625 AUBRY Sylvie F55-59 1
655 33 11:05:44 291 AUCLAIR Florence F40-44 6
1498 12:29:06 168 AUDIBERT Gregoire M35-39 262
305 10:24:47 212 AUDOUBERT Pierre M18-24 9
603 11:00:24 888 AULADELL DORDAL Miquel M30-34 111
1694 12:50:55 634 AUREILLE Pierre M18-24 32
2057 13:48:16 2755 AUSELLO Alain M55-59 68
1854 13:12:50 889 AVAKIAN Alex M30-34 272
2011 13:39:30 1600 AVIS Stephane M40-44 417
673 11:07:47 890 AVRILLON Anthony M30-34 120
447 10:43:22 685 AVRILLON Pierrick CHAMBERY TRIATHLON M25-29 50
1664 90 12:47:09 451 AVRONSART Pauline TRIATHL AIX F25-29 9
206 10:08:38 315 AXPE TORRONTEGI Iñigo M40-44 44
829 11:25:05 2095 AYACHE Stéphane M45-49 95
1406 12:19:27 891 AZOULAY Rudy M30-34 225
2138 14:07:50 2500 BABEY Laurent M50-54 216
563 10:54:46 1226 BACCILI Alexandre M35-39 110
760 11:18:22 90 BACON Robert M40-44 167
2005 13:38:35 1601 BADOUX Gaël M40-44 416
1070 11:47:12 1602 BAEYENS Bart M40-44 228
1631 12:41:43 892 BAILEY Chris M30-34 253
2246 161 14:40:37 472 BAILLOT Emmanuelle F30-34 23
1187 11:57:30 263 BAKER Luke M35-39 222
1244 12:03:25 2858 BALDET Francis M60-64 5
559 10:54:23 893 BALDET Pierry M30-34 103
2054 13:47:16 2502 BALDINI Maurizio M50-54 206
1663 12:47:07 1603 BALENGHIEN François M40-44 358
2192 157 14:24:00 535 BALTZER Tina F40-44 40
790 11:21:49 1227 BARANES David M35-39 152
292 10:23:06 1228 BARBANTI Salvatore M35-39 57
888 44 11:30:21 536 BARBERO Alexandra F40-44 7
289 10:22:24 2900 BARBIER Jerome M45-49 27
598 11:00:08 316 BARBIERA Stephan M45-49 59
817 11:23:49 686 BARCELLONA Mattia M25-29 96
1453 12:23:09 317 BARD Jerome M45-49 210
213 10:10:14 2096 BARDET Christophe M45-49 20
1135 11:53:18 264 BARFIELD Lowry M55-59 25
1038 11:43:55 1229 BARIL Richard M35-39 193
1800 105 13:05:33 473 BARNARD Nikki F30-34 16
1176 11:57:07 1230 BARON Nicolas M35-39 219
2247 14:40:38 1604 BAROU Nicolas M40-44 462
664 11:06:35 1605 BARRAIL Renaud LA TRIBU 64 M40-44 144
360 10:32:32 635 BARRAZ Adrien M18-24 13
2012 13:39:39 2097 BARRESI Christophe M45-49 323
2060 13:49:25 1231 BARRETT Gavin M35-39 331
459 10:44:37 91 BARTHE Laurent ALBI TRIATHLON M25-29 52
571 10:55:48 1233 BARTOLOTTA Giorgio M35-39 111
887 11:30:20 319 BARUFFATO Oscar Alfredo Ariel M45-49 106
387 10:36:59 687 BASSAS BUJ Ignasi M25-29 42
1748 12:58:03 2098 BASSIN Pierre-Yves M45-49 272
566 10:55:00 894 BASSO Lorenzo M30-34 105
1391 73 12:17:54 581 BATHGATE Shona F45-49 9
1998 13:37:29 2503 BATICLE Pascal M50-54 199
1183 11:57:23 2486 BATTEFORT Yann EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 M45-49 162
1132 11:53:09 1607 BAUCHET Pierrick M40-44 239
1630 12:41:39 2504 BAUERLE Simon SELESTAT CA TRI M50-54 144
1090 11:49:07 320 BAUMANN Robert M35-39 204
224 10:12:37 688 BAVARD Ivan STADE FRANCAIS M25-29 24
820 11:24:12 288 BAYEUX Patrick M50-54 53
1290 12:08:20 92 BEARDOW Nicholas M55-59 30
925 11:33:53 2101 BECERRA Mauricio M45-49 117
1879 13:16:20 445 BECHLITCH Stanislas M40-44 395
2092 142 13:55:57 582 BECK Lisa F45-49 21
2121 14:04:23 1234 BECKER Olivier M35-39 337
1316 12:10:07 689 BEDOT Jeoffrey TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS M25-29 139
1627 12:41:25 1609 BEECH Edward M40-44 347
1182 11:57:22 1610 BEER Alexander M40-44 251
2351 15:24:36 896 BÉGUÉ Julien M30-34 316
1142 11:53:36 2505 BEGUE Philippe M50-54 81
183 10:04:11 1235 BEK Liam M35-39 39
137 09:54:31 321 BELFIELD Harrison M25-29 16
951 11:36:25 1236 BELLON Julien M35-39 174
273 10:19:26 1611 BELOT Olivier M40-44 59
997 11:40:35 690 BENCHIKH Marouane M25-29 113
378 10:35:55 1237 BENDOTTI Nicolas M35-39 74
127 09:52:41 1613 BENEAT Emmanuel M40-44 22
2115 14:02:41 2103 BENEDETTI Philippe M45-49 346
1000 11:40:54 1614 BENEVENTI Giuliano M40-44 216
521 10:50:36 322 BENHAIJ Nabil M35-39 103
527 10:51:13 1615 BENJAMIN Emmanuel M40-44 116
1954 13:29:50 2104 BENOUADEN Ludovic M45-49 310
1351 12:13:34 2105 BEOLET Franck M45-49 193
1807 13:06:28 1238 BÉON Franck M35-39 297
1743 12:57:35 2759 BERGE Didier M55-59 50
840 11:25:43 1239 BERGER Patrice MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON M35-39 156
1370 12:15:49 93 BERGQVIST Mikael M55-59 32
886 11:30:15 691 BERMON Benoît M25-29 104
374 17 10:34:52 496 BERMOND Kate F35-39 2
274 10:19:30 898 BERNABE FELIU Julian M30-34 48
340 10:29:53 1616 BERNABE' Lorenzo M40-44 73
1843 13:12:07 1619 BERNARD Douglas M40-44 387
1347 12:13:14 1618 BERNARD Emmanuel M40-44 294
1065 11:46:33 2507 BERNARD Gilles M50-54 71
100 09:46:10 171 BERNASCHI Edoardo M45-49 5
1782 13:03:52 1240 BERNIER Christophe M35-39 295
1613 12:39:56 2882 BERNIGAUD Christian M65-69 4
708 11:12:21 2106 BERNS Fredrik M45-49 74
2331 15:12:07 899 BERRA Rob M30-34 312
861 11:27:32 692 BERROCAL MALDONADO Ivan M25-29 99
375 10:35:04 1620 BERRUTI Lorenzo M40-44 81
75 09:40:18 94 BERTHELOT Manuel M40-44 10
2130 14:06:17 323 BERTHELOT Michel M55-59 74
1736 12:57:00 1241 BERTHIER Ludovic M35-39 289
210 10:09:55 1242 BERTI Emilio M35-39 42
382 10:36:34 1621 BERTOLINO Guillaume M40-44 82
248 10:16:02 95 BERTONCELLO Fabian M40-44 53
1832 13:10:00 900 BERTRAND Martin M30-34 269
1883 13:16:31 2859 BERTRAND Michel C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M60-64 13
2357 15:26:11 2860 BERTRAND Sylvain M60-64 21
361 10:32:40 693 BERTRAND Thomas* M25-29 39
2149 14:11:17 1622 BERTULI Cyril M40-44 443
936 11:35:13 1623 BETTONICA Carlo M40-44 203
1179 11:57:19 1624 BEUGUEL Benoît M40-44 250
291 10:23:00 901 BEUKELAERS Stijn M30-34 53
976 11:38:09 902 BEULNE Mathieu M30-34 166
2191 14:23:39 1625 BEVAN Dafydd M40-44 453
874 11:28:56 694 BEY Loïc M25-29 102
2141 148 14:09:08 293 BIANCONI Laetitia F35-39 27
839 11:25:43 1626 BIAU Lionel M40-44 183
1432 12:21:19 1627 BICCHIERAI Olivier M40-44 311
1023 11:42:31 1628 BICHERON Frédéric M40-44 219
1945 13:28:38 1629 BICKNELL Simon M40-44 407
1649 12:44:45 1631 BIENVENU Benoit M40-44 353
1650 12:44:46 1630 BIENVENU Guillaume M40-44 354
1784 13:04:02 2107 BIENVENU Olivier M45-49 282
128 09:53:32 198 BIGAUD Mathieu M35-39 24
477 10:46:25 1632 BILBAO LARROCEA Jon Ander M40-44 103
494 10:47:41 1244 BÍLEK Jan M35-39 96
44 2 09:28:55 69 BILHAM Emma TRIVIERA - TRIATHLON CLUB VEVEY RIVIERA FPRO 2
1749 12:58:06 327 BILLARD Stephane M50-54 164
164 09:59:28 14 BILLEAU Simon MPRO 20
667 11:06:51 2109 BIONDANI Davide M45-49 64
1011 11:41:50 904 BIRNBAUM Ron M30-34 169
1016 11:42:10 1634 BISTEVINS Daris M40-44 218
232 10:14:03 1635 BIZ Michael TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M40-44 49
2240 14:39:23 2110 BLACHON Ivan M45-49 374
618 11:01:40 1246 BLANC Alexandre M35-39 121
591 10:58:54 1247 BLANC Yannick M35-39 115
6 08:39:41 10 BLANCHART TINTO Miquel MPRO 6
1917 13:22:42 328 BLANCHFIELD Tim M50-54 186
1095 11:49:31 906 BLANCO LAIZ Pablo M30-34 182
2146 150 14:11:05 538 BLANQUART Emmanuelle F40-44 39
2253 14:42:46 907 BLASCO CERVERA Pau M30-34 309
1596 12:38:09 329 BLASKO Jozef M45-49 244
1215 58 12:00:17 539 BLEYEN Isabel F40-44 11
1815 13:07:11 695 BLITS Shaly M25-29 172
458 10:44:35 1639 BLOUIN Schani M40-44 97
758 11:18:00 1248 BOCCHECIAMPE Nicolas SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON M35-39 146
313 10:25:26 1640 BOCCHIA Marco M40-44 66
1904 13:20:30 1641 BOCHAND Sébastien M40-44 400
1538 12:32:38 1642 BODIGUEL Damien M40-44 327
2295 14:58:02 2111 BODNAR Sebastien M45-49 385
88 09:44:42 908 BOERIS Lorenzo M30-34 19
1055 53 11:45:36 474 BOFFELLI Michela F30-34 7
417 10:40:31 909 BOHDANOWICZ Romain M30-34 73
1440 12:21:51 2510 BOITEAU Bruno M50-54 118
824 11:24:27 331 BOJSEN Daniel M25-29 97
1057 11:45:47 1249 BOLAND Antoine M35-39 198
1107 11:50:45 2511 BOLDRINI Luca M50-54 77
209 10:09:44 96 BOLE Stephan POISSY TRIATHLON M50-54 6
315 10:26:14 696 BOLLARD Stephane M25-29 32
348 10:31:20 249 BOLLING Stefan M40-44 76
1270 12:06:17 332 BOLON Enrique M50-54 95
1601 12:38:41 2113 BONAVITA René M45-49 245
2360 15:29:48 2861 BONNEAU Gerald M60-64 22
82 09:41:26 2114 BONNET BADILLE Philippe M45-49 4
1564 12:35:11 2115 BONNEVIALE Brice M45-49 238
1927 13:24:27 2116 BONNIFAIT Herve M45-49 308
1692 12:50:26 2883 BONNIN Patrick M65-69 5
1937 13:25:42 911 BOONRAWD Denkhun M30-34 281
2019 13:40:47 2117 BOOTH Mark M45-49 324
1204 11:58:48 2118 BORDE Charles M45-49 167
677 11:08:13 912 BORNET Julien M30-34 121
2237 14:38:54 1643 BORRALHO BATISTA Joao Carlos M40-44 461
1585 12:36:54 697 BORY Julien M25-29 156
2134 14:07:11 2761 BOSCH Michel M55-59 75
1491 12:28:14 2762 BOTQUELEN Pascal M55-59 36
1076 11:48:12 698 BOUANCHAUD Julien M25-29 123
271 10:19:18 1250 BOUCHER Vincent M35-39 55
588 10:58:20 699 BOUCHET Benjamin LILLE TRIATHLON M25-29 68
1243 62 12:03:23 452 BOUDIERE Emmanuelle VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON F25-29 6
1051 11:45:10 913 BOUDIN DE L'ARCHE Christop M30-34 176
806 11:23:21 1644 BOUDRY Bruno M40-44 177
781 11:20:40 1645 BOUHEDDI Amine TARARE TRIATHLON M40-44 171
463 10:44:53 1646 BOUHET Philippe M40-44 99
381 10:36:16 1251 BOUILLAUX David M35-39 75
749 11:17:11 1647 BOUKANDOURA Thomas M40-44 162
95 09:45:38 914 BOULANGER Damien M30-34 21
1952 121 13:29:31 540 BOULESTIER Sylvie F40-44 32
1571 12:36:00 1648 BOULFROY David AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON M40-44 334
1310 12:09:43 1649 BOULFROY Nicolas M40-44 287
584 10:57:41 915 BOULVERT Renaud A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M30-34 107
1085 11:48:48 2119 BOURCIER Christophe SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON M45-49 147
818 11:23:55 916 BOURET Pierig M30-34 145
2264 14:46:53 700 BOURGAULT Bastien M25-29 191
1582 12:36:48 2714 BOURGES Stéphane M50-54 141
1143 11:53:43 917 BOURGOUIN Pierrick M30-34 192
1786 101 13:04:06 294 BOURN Julia F45-49 14
1930 13:24:48 2512 BOURSON Eric M50-54 190
124 09:52:18 701 BOUSSEMART Paul LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE M25-29 15
1894 13:18:11 918 BOUSSETTA Yassine M30-34 277
1412 12:19:58 1253 BOUTANT Jerome M35-39 250
2300 15:00:23 2120 BOUTARD Philippe M45-49 388
1902 13:19:56 1650 BOWSKILL Jon M40-44 399
167 09:59:33 1254 BRABANT Antoine HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM M35-39 35
160 09:58:27 702 BRACCO Stephane M25-29 19
1809 13:06:42 2513 BRADBURY Paul M50-54 172
9 08:51:15 17 BRADER Christian MPRO 8
903 11:31:26 920 BRAGA Benjamin M30-34 156
1654 12:45:30 1651 BRAMMER Mark M40-44 356
1003 11:41:13 1255 BRASSIER Julien M35-39 188
721 11:14:00 921 BRAULT Loic M30-34 131
1017 11:42:12 333 BRAUN Marek M30-34 170
1928 13:24:35 922 BREGENT Yoann M30-34 280
508 10:49:01 334 BREINER Flemming M45-49 51
1967 13:31:47 2121 BREITENSTEIN André M45-49 312
2205 14:27:21 1653 BRERO Olivier M40-44 457
1777 13:03:18 2123 BREZINA Martin Ernst M45-49 279
1407 12:19:33 1654 BRIAL Gillian M40-44 306
1500 12:29:22 2764 BRICHAUX Yannick M55-59 37
379 10:36:03 2124 BRICK Emmanuel M45-49 36
626 31 11:02:25 295 BRIGGS Emma F35-39 7
250 10:16:12 638 BRIGNOLI Clément M18-24 8
1711 12:53:15 2125 BRISSON Stephane M45-49 262
1387 12:17:23 335 BROOKS Gary M50-54 109
541 10:52:32 1257 BROWN Martin M35-39 107
1863 13:14:12 639 BROWNLEE Aodhan M18-24 35
2370 15:35:55 1258 BRUCE Neil M35-39 366
1013 11:41:54 255 BRUGGER Simon M50-54 68
90 09:45:05 336 BRUHN Jann M40-44 15
1503 12:29:47 1656 BRULAIS Yannick M40-44 322
1655 12:45:46 1657 BRUN Nicolas M40-44 357
1851 13:12:37 923 BRUN Sébastien M30-34 271
625 11:02:18 1259 BRUNELLE Sebastien M35-39 123
1572 12:36:02 1658 BRUNSCHVICG Xavier STADE FRANCAIS M40-44 335
344 10:30:42 2514 BRUUN Søren M50-54 18
958 11:36:55 2126 BRUZI Thierry M45-49 125
1253 12:04:21 1659 BRZEZINSKI Michael TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M40-44 271
2124 14:04:52 267 BUCHAL Grzegorz M45-49 349
275 10:19:32 97 BUCHOT Jean-Marie TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M40-44 60
638 11:03:45 1260 BUCKMAN Neil M35-39 127
2083 13:54:37 1660 BUENO Yannick M40-44 432
2109 13:59:56 924 BUGEIA Jean-Benoit M30-34 298
2202 14:27:06 2862 BUISSON Michel M60-64 18
1979 13:34:25 1261 BURALLI Fabrice LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON M35-39 322
251 10:16:12 2127 BURG Jean-Marc M45-49 24
832 11:25:07 1262 BURGER Wouter M35-39 155
1787 102 13:04:10 541 BURI Chiara F40-44 25
145 09:56:13 337 BUSKOV Morten M40-44 27
1483 12:27:07 703 BUSQUETS HUIX Roger M25-29 149
1342 12:12:21 1264 BUSSAT Thomas M35-39 240
2405 189 15:57:18 608 BUTRUILLE Ingrid F50-54 20
1558 12:34:39 2515 BUXTON Alan M50-54 135
1859 13:13:34 1661 BYRNES Edward M40-44 389
1788 13:04:23 925 CABANEL Aurelien M30-34 267
359 10:32:22 1265 CABELLA Simone M35-39 68
468 10:45:32 2516 CABRERA SILVA Manuel M50-54 28
942 11:35:44 2517 CACHOU Thierry M50-54 65
2049 13:46:13 2129 CAILLARD Jean-Francois M45-49 334
1404 12:19:11 2518 CAILLEUX Thierry M50-54 112
1699 12:51:11 926 CAILLIBOTTE Bili M30-34 257
2078 13:53:31 2519 CALECA Gérard M50-54 207
1366 12:15:22 1267 CALESTROUPAT Guillaume AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN M35-39 243
1951 120 13:29:09 142 CALISKAN Pinar F40-44 31
2304 15:02:58 1663 CALLAGHAN Pat M40-44 472
1190 11:57:41 1664 CALMONT Sebastien M40-44 252
1669 12:47:21 2520 CALZIA Guido M50-54 151
1459 12:23:50 1665 CAMAGNA Pierre M40-44 315
740 11:16:05 927 CAMEO Raúl M30-34 135
1277 12:06:49 928 CAMERON-HAYES Oliver M30-34 207
742 35 11:16:33 453 CANAC Laurie F25-29 2
537 10:52:24 2767 CANAT Tony M55-59 10
526 10:51:07 1666 CANCILLA Maurizio M40-44 115
1645 12:43:33 1667 CANDUS Emmanuel M40-44 351
1298 12:09:07 2521 CANEVET Patrice M50-54 99
1381 12:16:41 1269 CANONGE Romaric M35-39 245
516 10:49:54 704 CANTE Nicolas CHAMBERY TRIATHLON M25-29 60
1419 12:20:14 1668 CANTERO MONTERO Honly M40-44 307
1079 11:48:20 1669 CANTO Alexandre M40-44 231
525 10:50:57 929 CANTÓ CÁSPEDES Jordi M30-34 93
322 10:26:46 930 CAPEAU Alexandre M30-34 59
1615 12:40:02 338 CAPIOMONT Gilles M45-49 248
497 10:48:02 1670 CAPPELLI Stefano M40-44 107
1415 12:20:09 931 CAPPONI Piero M30-34 228
1674 12:48:05 2522 CARBONNE Bruno M50-54 152
1171 11:56:32 2130 CARCELES Ramon M45-49 159
552 10:53:37 1671 CARLSSON Christian M40-44 121
2196 14:26:13 1672 CARMINATI Matteo M40-44 454
425 10:41:04 932 CARPENTIER Antoine LILLE TRIATHLON M30-34 76
1382 71 12:16:44 542 CARRERES TORTOSA Ana Maria F40-44 14
2267 14:47:29 1271 CARRIERE Cyril M35-39 350
202 10:07:46 1673 CARSTENSEN Torben M40-44 41
859 11:27:13 2131 CARUSO Samuel M45-49 100
473 10:45:57 1674 CARY Steve M40-44 102
496 10:48:01 1272 CASADEI Andrea M35-39 97
2125 14:04:53 2525 CASIER Laurent TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY M50-54 214
855 11:27:04 1675 CASSAGNE Jean-François M40-44 189
2071 13:52:08 1676 CASTAIGNEDE Thomas M40-44 431
1696 93 12:51:07 543 CASTELLÓ Jezza F40-44 22
2018 13:40:46 2527 CASTEX François M50-54 201
2111 14:01:59 2528 CASTILLO Laurent M50-54 211
2179 14:21:31 1677 CASTLE Andrew M40-44 451
668 11:06:51 253 CASTRES Olivier M40-44 145
1576 85 12:36:20 544 CATAUDELLA Federica F40-44 19
977 11:38:12 1679 CATINEAU Jean M40-44 212
1740 12:57:17 2132 CATON Fabrice M45-49 271
907 11:31:49 2529 CAUET Claude M50-54 57
1124 11:52:25 1273 CAUSSIN Pierre SARDINES TRIATHLON M35-39 209
1235 12:02:46 1680 CAUVIN Cyril LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES M40-44 266
1426 12:20:32 1681 CAVAGNOLA Matteo M40-44 310
764 11:18:59 705 CAVAILLES Florian TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M25-29 91
91 3 09:45:06 52 CAVE Leanda FPRO 3
2403 188 15:53:15 545 CAYATTE Melanie F40-44 46
1104 11:50:23 1274 CAYROU Sebastien M35-39 207
1691 12:50:22 1662 CAZAL Hadrien M40-44 364
602 11:00:22 935 CAZEEL Emilien M30-34 110
645 11:04:21 1682 CAZZOLLA Leonardo M40-44 138
700 11:10:51 1683 CECCALDI Philippe M40-44 153
1713 12:53:21 2133 CECCANTI Maurizio M45-49 264
1618 12:40:35 1684 CEDERHOLM Peter M40-44 344
500 10:48:11 936 CEDERQUIST Martin M30-34 89
1225 59 12:01:57 475 CELERIER Agathe F30-34 10
414 10:40:13 1275 CENCI Antoine M35-39 81
910 11:31:59 2134 CENTEMERO Simone M45-49 114
1122 11:52:11 706 CENTLIVRE Franck M25-29 125
1525 12:31:39 2135 CERA Eric M45-49 230
713 11:13:06 1685 CERRILLO LÓPEZ Manuel I. M40-44 154
631 11:02:51 707 CERVANTES David SPLACH L ISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON M25-29 72
1814 13:07:09 1686 CHABAT-COUREDE Sébastien M40-44 383
1388 12:17:23 1687 CHABAUD Aimon M40-44 301
1485 12:27:26 2136 CHABAUD Olivier M45-49 218
1311 12:09:51 2137 CHALLOT Eric M45-49 182
1698 95 12:51:11 583 CHALOT Florence F45-49 11
2383 186 15:43:08 498 CHAMBERLAIN Catherine F35-39 33
669 11:07:03 2138 CHAMILLARD Elie M45-49 65
120 09:51:03 2530 CHAMPOUSSIN Thierry M50-54 3
2366 15:33:14 1277 CHAN Alan M35-39 365
1887 13:17:06 937 CHANTELOUP Nicolas TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY M30-34 276
2010 13:39:27 1278 CHAPIGNAC Brice M35-39 327
502 10:48:24 1279 CHAPUIS Sebastien M35-39 98
1087 11:48:55 1689 CHARIAULT Ludovic NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M40-44 233
581 10:57:18 1688 CHARIAULT Sébastien M40-44 126
1112 11:51:14 1690 CHARLES Stéphane M40-44 235
1231 12:02:29 1691 CHARPENTIER Christophe M40-44 265
1833 13:10:07 2139 CHARPENTIER David M45-49 294
1682 12:48:50 2531 CHARPENTIER Jérôme M50-54 153
1921 13:23:32 2532 CHARTIER Ludovic M50-54 188
1014 11:41:59 2533 CHATEL Jean-Claude LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M50-54 69
2173 14:19:24 1692 CHATELAIN Romain M40-44 449
1818 108 13:07:20 499 CHATRON Anne-Sophie F35-39 20
2257 14:43:54 2534 CHAUFFREE Herve M50-54 228
1923 13:23:53 2535 CHAULLET Pascal M50-54 189
1660 12:46:27 1280 CHAUMARD Yves M35-39 281
1765 13:01:08 938 CHAUPIS GARCÍA Francis M30-34 264
420 10:40:48 709 CHAUVEL Rémi M25-29 46
1657 12:46:05 710 CHEN Mingxiang M25-29 161
2053 13:47:12 2536 CHENITI Ahsene M50-54 205
2399 15:51:11 939 CHEREUL Vincent M30-34 320
1133 11:53:10 1693 CHERKESLY Christophe M40-44 240
986 11:39:42 711 CHETBOUL Julien M25-29 111
66 09:37:14 1281 CHETY Emmanuel M35-39 12
1794 13:05:13 712 CHEVALIER Yoann M25-29 168
2352 15:25:06 2140 CHEVASSUT Jean-Marie M45-49 392
540 10:52:30 339 CHEVEREAU Olivier M40-44 118
1195 11:58:11 1282 CHIAIA Cyril M35-39 225
138 09:54:54 98 CHIODERA Even M40-44 25
2291 14:57:01 2141 CHOCHOLE Petr M45-49 383
1966 13:31:31 340 CHOJNACKI Artur M45-49 311
421 10:40:50 940 CHOLLET Thomas M30-34 75
1109 11:50:56 233 CHOMA Lukas M18-24 25
846 11:26:31 1694 CHOPIN Pascal LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON M40-44 186
548 10:53:07 2142 CHORGNON Ludovic M45-49 53
116 09:50:05 1283 CHORIER Julien M35-39 21
1607 89 12:39:01 296 CHOUIDIRA-MERLIN Sophie F50-54 5
2272 14:49:17 1284 CHOUKEIR Mouhammed M35-39 351
320 10:26:36 266 CHOULET Mathieu AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON M30-34 57
1520 12:31:07 1695 CHOUPEAU Olivier M40-44 325
233 10:14:21 99 CHROBOT Mariusz M35-39 46
985 11:39:39 222 CIARLEGLIO Stefano M50-54 66
565 26 10:54:52 584 CIAUDANO Carla F45-49 3
252 10:16:14 1285 CIBEJ Mathias M35-39 51
1594 12:38:01 1697 CILIENTO Franck M40-44 340
35 09:24:20 256 CIRER ENSEÑAT Bartomeu M30-34 8
978 11:38:12 1698 CIRETTE Arnaud VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M40-44 213
158 09:58:05 1699 CIRETTE Wilfried VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M40-44 29
1895 13:18:22 2143 CISCO Stefano M45-49 301
410 10:39:45 941 CLAEYS Nicolas HYERES TRIATHLON M30-34 71
1728 12:56:02 2144 CLAPIER Frédéric M45-49 267
1665 12:47:10 2537 CLARKE Matthew M50-54 150
2075 138 13:52:36 297 CLAUDE Melanie F30-34 19
2176 14:20:46 2770 CLAUSSE Jean-Michel M55-59 78
1828 13:09:14 1286 CLAUSSE Jerome M35-39 299
969 11:37:50 1287 CLAVEL Edmond M35-39 178
698 11:10:42 1288 CLÉMENT Arnaud DURANCE TRIATHLON M35-39 135
1138 11:53:23 942 CLERC Thomas M30-34 191
1295 12:08:48 943 CLEREBOUT Michael M30-34 208
676 11:08:08 2538 CLERICI Davide M50-54 46
710 11:12:51 341 CLOET Julien M35-39 136
1706 97 12:52:32 610 CLOSE Manuela F50-54 6
17 09:08:11 213 COCHIN Jérémy M30-34 2
2118 14:03:08 2771 CODUTTI Giorgio M55-59 73
1771 13:03:01 1289 COINCHELIN Nicolas M35-39 293
1444 12:22:07 2539 COLIN Eric M50-54 119
1899 13:19:15 2772 COLINART Hervé KRONOS TRIATHLON M55-59 57
1551 12:33:47 945 COLLAER Christophe M30-34 243
2180 14:21:37 1702 COLLARD Emmanuel M40-44 452
427 10:41:17 946 COLLET Nicolas M30-34 77
119 09:50:58 1290 COLLIGNON Sylvain M35-39 22
1964 13:31:16 2884 COLLINS Andre M65-69 7
607 11:00:43 204 COLOMBAN David M40-44 129
268 10:18:50 1703 COLOMBARD Emmanuel M40-44 57
1218 12:00:56 1704 COLOMBEL Fabrice PAU TRIATHLON M40-44 260
703 11:11:57 947 COLOMER PALS Anselmo M30-34 127
1666 12:47:12 1705 COLSOUL Bjorn M40-44 359
126 7 09:52:29 58 COMBER Kate FPRO 6
1488 12:27:43 1706 COMMUNAL Fabien M40-44 319
1261 12:05:13 2146 COMTE Benoit M45-49 177
2022 13:41:19 2145 COMTE Xavier M45-49 327
1885 13:17:03 2540 COMTESSE Francois M50-54 184
576 10:56:11 1707 CONCHILLO Xavi M40-44 124
1350 12:13:31 2863 CONIL Jean Michel M60-64 6
1875 13:15:35 2541 CONKLIN Mark M50-54 179
2103 13:58:34 713 CONSTANT Lucas M25-29 183
2301 15:00:26 1708 CONTRERAS Jose M40-44 471
1670 12:47:21 641 CONVERS--DUHAMEL Alex M18-24 31
2379 15:41:48 2148 CORDARO David M45-49 398
1864 13:14:22 714 CORDONNIER Clément M25-29 173
2156 14:14:40 2543 CORDONNIER Guillaume M50-54 218
307 10:24:51 1293 CORGNAC Olivier M35-39 60
522 10:50:37 1709 CORMIER Renaud M40-44 114
637 11:03:44 1294 CORNET Jérôme M35-39 126
1993 13:37:06 950 CORNILLET Arnaud M30-34 289
843 11:26:03 2149 CORRAL Alain M45-49 97
1847 13:12:23 1710 CORTADA ALA Albert M40-44 388
52 09:30:49 50 COSTES Anthony TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MPRO 18
1163 11:55:31 1711 COTTRET Greg M40-44 245
967 11:37:40 2150 COUDIN Francis M45-49 127
1349 12:13:21 2151 COUDRAY Chris M45-49 192
1359 12:14:38 1295 COUGET Xavier US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M35-39 242
520 10:50:32 342 COULOIGNER Thomas M30-34 91
1872 112 13:15:14 585 COULONDRE Anne STADE FRANCAIS F45-49 17
1306 12:09:36 1712 COULOT Olivier M40-44 286
1307 67 12:09:36 500 COULOT Stephanie F35-39 15
2108 13:59:45 2152 COULOUBRIER Franck M45-49 343
680 11:08:41 195 COURBARD Denis M40-44 147
1626 12:41:23 1713 COURCOUX Michael M40-44 346
2262 164 14:45:38 611 COURLET Marie-Line F50-54 14
295 10:23:27 1714 COURTOIS Jocelyn M40-44 63
2147 14:11:09 1715 COUTURIER Gael M40-44 442
1108 11:50:52 1717 COZZANI Sébastien M40-44 234
1335 12:11:50 1718 CRANE Howard M40-44 292
736 11:15:41 952 CRATTELET Jonathan M30-34 134
2152 152 14:12:27 476 CRAVEN Lucy F30-34 21
2392 15:45:53 1719 CREE Marcus M40-44 479
1717 12:54:26 1296 CRESP Thierry M35-39 287
1097 11:49:36 2545 CRETER Manfred M50-54 75
19 09:10:07 953 CRIADO Romain C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M30-34 3
2133 14:07:02 715 CRISCUOLO Quentin M25-29 184
1331 12:11:38 2155 CRKVA Frantisek M45-49 188
1824 13:08:15 2546 CROS Patrice M50-54 173
2207 14:28:12 2156 CROUCH Dave M45-49 364
62 09:36:18 177 CROZET Guillaume ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M30-34 15
902 11:31:20 1720 CUCCURU Pedro Ramiro M40-44 198
2168 14:18:02 1297 CULHANE Mark M35-39 340
2184 14:21:44 2158 CULINE Remy M45-49 360
1913 13:21:36 1721 CUNADO Samuel M40-44 403
2 08:30:35 4 CUNNAMA James MPRO 2
2338 15:17:09 2547 CUTELLI Paolo M50-54 242
153 09:57:20 716 DA COSTA Melvin M25-29 18
2244 14:40:32 2159 DA ROLD Antonio M45-49 375
492 10:47:40 954 DA SILVA Thomas M30-34 88
1296 12:08:56 1298 DABBENE Laurent M35-39 236
2365 15:32:59 1722 DACQUIN Jimmy M40-44 477
1734 12:56:37 955 DAILEY Tom M30-34 261
1053 11:45:14 344 DALEDO Luca M35-39 196
1020 11:42:20 717 DALVERNY Florent M25-29 117
37 09:25:00 956 DAMMAN Jordan M30-34 9
215 10:10:58 1301 DAMMAN Kevin M35-39 43
2003 13:38:06 1302 DANIL Ulanov M35-39 326
897 11:30:56 718 DANJ Kevin M25-29 106
1675 12:48:20 2160 DARTOIS David M45-49 258
954 11:36:41 1723 DARTOIS Yannis M40-44 204
716 11:13:21 240 DASSE Kevin M25-29 86
1876 13:15:51 2548 DAUCHEZ Olivier M50-54 180
1269 12:06:11 1303 DAUPHIN Julien M35-39 233
1131 11:53:05 2549 DAURIAT Bruno MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON M50-54 80
1563 12:35:10 958 DAVASSE Jean-Christophe STADE FRANCAIS M30-34 245
1678 12:48:34 1724 DAVID BELLÓN Óscar M40-44 361
597 11:00:06 2773 DAVID Frédéric M55-59 11
60 09:34:09 224 DAVID Julian BREST TRIATHLON M30-34 13
449 10:43:32 1725 DAVILLER Julien M40-44 95
538 23 10:52:24 138 DAVOLIO Barbara F40-44 4
1539 12:32:44 2774 DAVY Richard M55-59 40
192 10:05:46 345 DE BENT Johan M40-44 38
2095 13:56:34 2775 DE BRANDT Alain M55-59 71
589 10:58:21 1726 DE CLERCQ Stefaan M40-44 128
940 11:35:30 720 DE GELOES Thibaut M25-29 108
1502 12:29:36 2161 DE KERSAUSON Ronan M45-49 222
2348 15:23:12 1727 DE LA CROIX LLUHI Jerome M40-44 475
59 09:33:48 277 DE MOOIJ Jaryd DTTA - BE M30-34 12
797 11:22:25 2162 DE MUELENAERE Patrick M45-49 88
1420 12:20:19 642 DE NACQUARD Guillaume M18-24 30
267 13 10:18:48 85 DE NICOLA Federica F18-24 1
1389 12:17:37 959 DE PAEPE Christophe VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M30-34 222
2007 129 13:38:41 454 DE PLACE Morgane F25-29 13
1251 12:03:53 1306 DE ROOIJ Remco M35-39 231
965 48 11:37:34 546 DE SCHRYVER Liesbet F40-44 8
2099 13:57:38 2164 DEAN Alan M45-49 342
1801 13:05:54 1728 DEBARGE Anthony TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON M40-44 382
403 10:38:42 1729 DEBODE Cedric RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M40-44 85
1637 12:42:17 2165 DEBUCHY Stephane M45-49 251
2165 14:16:59 2776 DECHOW Bill M55-59 77
32 1 09:22:04 51 DECKERS Tine FPRO 1
2114 14:02:38 960 DECLERCK Alban M30-34 299
1496 12:28:40 2166 DECONINCK Gregory LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON M45-49 220
2055 13:47:34 1730 DEDIEU David M40-44 427
1862 13:13:58 1731 DEEN Norbert M40-44 390
800 11:23:06 2167 DEFORT Arnaud COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M45-49 89
1835 13:10:29 2168 DEGELDER Boris M45-49 295
1505 12:30:04 2169 DEHAUDT Emmanuel M45-49 223
1008 11:41:40 1732 DEL BONO Pascal M40-44 217
1 08:30:00 2 DEL CORRAL Victor MPRO 1
1422 12:20:20 180 DEL NEGRO Andre M40-44 308
1805 13:06:20 2170 DEL REGNO Marco M45-49 286
2069 13:51:57 2171 DELACRUZ Frantz M45-49 336
2194 14:24:54 961 DELAHAYE Théo M30-34 304
1346 12:12:58 722 DELAMERE Peter M25-29 142
1949 13:28:57 1308 DELANGHE Camille M35-39 319
1128 11:52:39 2550 DELANNOY Laurent M50-54 79
1123 11:52:23 962 DELAPORTE Alexis M30-34 189
1198 11:58:27 723 DELEPIERRE Guillaume COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M25-29 130
426 10:41:09 346 DELEPINE Simon M25-29 48
765 11:19:15 963 DELFAUD Vincent M30-34 136
766 11:19:16 1733 DELFORT Yannick COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M40-44 169
1750 12:58:15 1734 DELL'AIUTO Simone M40-44 372
2038 13:43:21 2172 DELMARTINO Dirk M45-49 332
786 11:21:27 643 DELMAS Anthony M18-24 20
809 11:23:34 2173 DELMAS Jean Marc M45-49 90
1229 12:02:22 2778 DELMAS Jean Philippe CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M55-59 28
569 10:55:39 2551 DELMAS Thierry LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON M50-54 35
1942 13:26:58 964 DELPRETE Jacopo M30-34 283
1567 12:35:18 2552 DELWASSE Joël M50-54 137
697 11:10:36 1735 DELZAIVE Stephane M40-44 152
1635 12:42:08 1736 DEMANGE Eric M40-44 348
1570 12:35:42 2175 DEMENA Stephane M45-49 240
657 11:05:47 1737 DEMKO Ladi M40-44 142
461 10:44:48 1738 DEMOL Arnaud M40-44 98
1334 12:11:48 1309 DENANT Williams M35-39 239
611 11:00:50 965 DENIS Kevin M30-34 113
367 10:33:27 262 DEPOLLA Thierry M50-54 20
20 09:13:04 194 DEPRET Rudy CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB M40-44 1
512 10:49:28 242 DERHORE Jonathan M35-39 100
1757 12:58:53 1310 DEROCHE Antoine M35-39 292
1403 12:19:09 1311 DERRIER Damien M35-39 248
51 09:30:44 347 DERUYCK Bram M35-39 6
125 09:52:20 966 DESCAMPS David M30-34 25
89 09:44:58 206 DESCAMPS Pascal TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M40-44 14
1497 12:29:03 1739 DESENS Jean-Christophe M40-44 321
1578 12:36:30 2553 DESESSARD Pascal M50-54 140
2344 15:20:30 1312 DESIATO BARRET Jean Philippe M35-39 362
2335 15:15:47 2779 DESIATO Dominique M55-59 91
236 10:14:56 1740 DESIDERI Laurent M40-44 50
319 10:26:32 183 DESMEDT Gunther M40-44 68
2281 14:53:51 1741 DESMOND Jones M40-44 469
941 11:35:43 2176 DESRUES David VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M45-49 121
418 10:40:33 967 DESVEAUX Bertrand M30-34 74
543 10:52:43 968 DETANT Damien M30-34 97
1960 13:30:49 2554 DEVIGNOT Olivier M50-54 196
1077 11:48:15 969 DEVRED Thomas M30-34 179
308 10:24:51 1314 DEWANCKELE Matthieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M35-39 61
483 10:46:48 970 DEWOST Benjamin M30-34 85
1355 12:14:02 971 DIAZ VAZQUEZ Luis M30-34 218
763 11:18:29 100 DICRANIAN Christophe M35-39 147
115 09:49:58 1743 DIDIER Damien M40-44 21
2001 13:37:39 2178 DIDIER Thierry M45-49 322
770 37 11:19:47 455 DIETRE Annabelle F25-29 3
761 36 11:18:23 501 DIETRICH Maija F35-39 8
1348 12:13:19 724 DÍEZ Eric M25-29 143
2158 14:16:09 2555 DIMARELLIS Serge NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M50-54 219
96 4 09:45:38 59 DIMICHELE MILLER Leslie FPRO 4
2188 14:22:58 2780 DINNAGE Vaughn M55-59 81
1166 11:55:55 348 DIOBELLI Andrea M45-49 158
1241 12:03:16 2556 DISSARZ Timo M50-54 91
573 10:55:55 48 DJOUAD-GUIBERT Alain MPRO 24
789 11:21:42 2179 DOBELI Jean François M45-49 84
595 29 10:59:45 547 DOM Elke F40-44 5
1106 11:50:43 644 DOMAICA VALIENTE Mikel M18-24 24
1939 13:25:54 2180 DOMÈNECH Edu M45-49 309
2359 15:27:16 2181 DOMERGUE Jean-Dany M45-49 394
1396 12:18:07 1744 DOMINGUEZ Cristobal M40-44 304
109 09:48:57 101 DOMINIQUE Robert M45-49 6
564 10:54:48 725 DOMINSKI Fabien M25-29 65
2211 14:29:41 1745 DOMISSE Emmanuel M40-44 458
1319 12:10:18 972 DONADEY Nicolas M30-34 213
1656 12:45:57 2182 DOODY Patrick M45-49 254
1536 12:32:26 1747 DORÉ Tiégo M40-44 326
960 11:37:11 1746 DORE Yoann M40-44 208
169 10:00:12 726 DORLAND Antony M25-29 20
2385 15:43:30 2177 DORR Garry M30-34 319
1810 13:06:42 2183 DOUAUD Fabrice M45-49 287
439 10:42:39 1316 DOUBLET Julien M35-39 83
1165 11:55:45 287 DOUGHTY David M50-54 84
831 11:25:06 2781 DOUNONT Frederic M55-59 16
2070 13:52:04 1748 DOYLE Michael M40-44 430
2061 13:49:31 973 DRENNAN Jonathan M30-34 292
1252 12:04:04 349 DRESSLER Georg M45-49 175
853 11:27:00 974 DRIES Cauwelier M30-34 151
1834 13:10:27 102 DRIVER Ian M55-59 53
1827 13:09:07 2185 DROUET Stephane M45-49 292
2404 15:56:12 975 DROUGUET Alexandre M30-34 321
712 34 11:13:04 478 DROUIN Coralie F30-34 3
1212 12:00:13 976 DROUOT Pascal M30-34 198
2321 15:09:17 977 DU TOIT Daniel M30-34 310
2204 14:27:21 727 DU TOIT Louwrens M25-29 186
2190 14:23:24 350 DUARTE David M35-39 341
355 10:32:04 351 DUBAJ Milan M55-59 7
1935 13:25:27 2557 DUBOIS Frederic SAINTES TRIATHLON M50-54 192
1888 13:17:08 1749 DUBOIS Pierre-Olivier M40-44 396
1715 12:53:59 2186 DUCANDAS Franck M45-49 265
517 10:49:58 352 DUCERF Laurent M50-54 30
499 10:48:10 1751 DUCHE Sébastien M40-44 109
1111 11:51:08 978 DUCHENE Damien M30-34 184
2276 14:49:59 2558 DUCROS Laurent M50-54 231
1823 13:08:13 2187 DUCROS Stephane M45-49 290
2112 14:02:32 2188 DUDAS Dan M45-49 345
2341 15:18:35 728 DUDLEY Rob M25-29 194
2043 13:44:30 1752 DUFFOURG Yannick M40-44 424
1060 11:46:06 2189 DUHAYON Kris M45-49 141
1139 11:53:27 1317 DUJARDIN Guillaume M35-39 213
1764 13:00:55 2559 DUMONT Eric M50-54 166
1379 12:16:37 353 DUNKERLEY John M45-49 198
1829 13:09:19 1318 DUPONT Ludovic M35-39 300
270 10:19:15 729 DURANCE Clément M25-29 28
769 11:19:42 2563 DURAND Eric M50-54 49
2314 15:06:50 2562 DURAND Franck M50-54 238
1625 12:41:22 2190 DURAND Herve AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M45-49 250
2186 14:22:32 2782 DURAND Thierry M55-59 80
1772 13:03:04 1320 DURNIAK Pascal VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M35-39 294
110 09:49:17 1321 DUSSART Vincent M35-39 20
578 10:56:21 1322 DUSSARTRE Mathieu GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON M35-39 113
198 10:06:56 278 DUTERLOO Florian M25-29 22
1529 12:32:02 2564 DUTHOIT Olivier MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON M50-54 132
1083 11:48:42 1753 DUZAN Arnaud J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON M40-44 232
346 10:30:55 1754 DVO?ÁK Martin M40-44 75
261 10:17:47 1323 EASSON James M35-39 53
2064 137 13:49:57 140 EBERLI Katharina F50-54 10
53 09:30:51 1324 EDUS Arnaud OGN TRIATHLON M35-39 7
1690 12:50:08 981 EHRET Timotée M30-34 256
555 10:54:01 982 EICKHOFF Bastian M30-34 102
111 09:49:24 1755 EKINDJIAN Stephane M40-44 20
2074 13:52:30 983 EL SAIR Sébastien M30-34 294
64 09:36:33 730 ELEOUET Julian M25-29 6
1667 12:47:13 2191 ELKJAER Jacob M45-49 255
43 09:28:40 354 ENGESÆTER Odd Arne M35-39 4
718 11:13:41 984 ENSENYAT JAUME Miquel M30-34 129
2082 13:54:37 985 ERCHOV Alexej M30-34 296
1652 12:45:15 2565 ERFURT Torsten M50-54 147
822 11:24:24 2192 ERIKSSON Johan M45-49 92
695 11:10:02 2193 ERLEAGA DEL RIO Pablo M45-49 69
1315 12:10:03 1327 ERNE Dominik K. M35-39 238
1287 12:07:57 731 ERNST Vincent M25-29 135
216 10:11:02 1328 ESCARRABILL TIÓ Joan M35-39 44
1487 12:27:33 1329 ESPAÑA GADEA Carlos M35-39 260
255 10:16:46 103 ESSELMANN Tim-Felix M35-39 52
1707 12:52:40 732 ETCHEBARNE Kevin M25-29 165
1838 13:10:59 2195 ETIENNE Samuel M45-49 296
2401 15:51:45 2566 EVANS Philippe M50-54 253
715 11:13:20 986 EVANS Rorie M30-34 128
661 11:06:12 176 EVRARD Nicolas ASVEL TRIATHLON M35-39 130
952 11:36:29 1331 EXTREMERA Jordi M35-39 175
2230 160 14:36:30 502 EZRA Kathryn F35-39 29
2116 14:02:58 355 FAB Menghini M45-49 347
1873 113 13:15:17 479 FABBRI Alessia F30-34 17
1276 12:06:39 1757 FABBRI Sebastien M40-44 278
481 10:46:33 356 FABRE Aymeric A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M25-29 56
408 10:39:04 1758 FABRE Frédéric M40-44 87
391 10:37:16 987 FABRICIUS Andreas M30-34 66
1535 12:32:26 2196 FABRICIUS Ronnie M45-49 232
513 10:49:32 1333 FACCI Filippo M35-39 101
23 09:15:28 19 FACOMPREZ Pierre-Yves ASAV TRIATHLON MPRO 15
1402 75 12:19:08 504 FAGES Perrine F35-39 17
101 09:46:38 357 FAGRELL Niclas M50-54 2
1600 12:38:36 2783 FARINA Gerard M55-59 44
1159 11:55:04 2197 FÄRM Marco M45-49 157
529 10:51:30 988 FARNETI Fabio M30-34 94
1462 12:24:34 2784 FARSETTI Mario M55-59 35
341 10:29:56 989 FAUQUANT Clement VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M30-34 63
544 10:52:50 358 FAUQUET Thomas M30-34 98
1363 12:15:01 2198 FAURE Jerome M45-49 195
1701 12:51:45 990 FAUTRIER Gael M30-34 258
885 11:30:02 2199 FAVARD Sebastien M45-49 105
1587 12:36:59 991 FAVE Guillaume M30-34 246
2265 14:47:04 734 FEDELE Paolo Francesco M25-29 192
2193 14:24:03 2200 FELDZER Vadim M45-49 361
1367 12:15:25 2202 FERARY-BERTHELOT Xavier M45-49 196
1099 11:49:48 645 FERBACH Alan M18-24 23
1192 11:57:51 2568 FERNANDES António M50-54 86
2025 13:41:36 2203 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Emilio M45-49 328
1414 12:20:07 992 FERNANDEZ GALLARDO Peri M30-34 227
424 10:40:57 2204 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ David M45-49 42
733 11:15:28 1760 FERNÁNDEZ ROMÁN Guille M40-44 157
1799 104 13:05:32 587 FERNANDEZ Sandrine F45-49 15
226 10:12:46 260 FERRARI Bryan M30-34 40
1559 12:34:41 1334 FERREIRA Franck M35-39 270
1042 11:44:11 2205 FERRERO Valerio M45-49 138
1849 110 13:12:27 505 FERRIER Claire F35-39 21
1435 12:21:32 241 FERY Lionel M45-49 204
1537 12:32:37 2569 FICHAUX Jean-Louis OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME M50-54 133
1450 77 12:22:42 480 FICO Laura F30-34 12
1501 12:29:26 993 FICO Luca M30-34 239
290 10:22:43 2570 FINK Stefan M50-54 13
1046 11:44:31 735 FIORAVANTI Fabio M25-29 119
1891 13:17:49 359 FIORDIPONTI Fulvio M60-64 14
1677 91 12:48:25 481 FIRMA FOULON Celine F30-34 15
1114 11:51:27 1762 FITZJOHN Daniel M40-44 236
722 11:14:21 269 FITZJOHN Steven M50-54 47
1470 12:25:16 994 FLAMANT Thibaut M30-34 236
730 11:15:08 1335 FLETCHER Edmund M35-39 140
1790 13:04:33 2206 FLEURY Emmanuel ANGERS TRIATHLON M45-49 283
1360 12:14:54 1763 FLEURY Vincent M40-44 298
1308 12:09:37 2785 FOISSY MENDES Jean Louis M55-59 31
1705 12:52:32 1336 FOLGOA Rémi M35-39 286
237 10:14:56 995 FOLLET Brecht M30-34 42
1223 12:01:45 1764 FONCILLAS Laurent M40-44 262
734 11:15:34 996 FONS ROPERO Toni M30-34 133
154 09:57:22 997 FONTAINE Gonzague M30-34 30
1354 12:13:51 1765 FONTAINE Johann M40-44 296
1030 11:43:23 2207 FORBES Christopher M45-49 135
1754 12:58:34 2208 FORCHANTRE Richard M45-49 274
1514 12:30:47 998 FORD Craig M30-34 240
1778 13:03:24 2571 FORGEOIS Patrick AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON M50-54 169
86 09:42:37 169 FORLANI Simone M40-44 12
585 10:57:49 736 FORT Loic M25-29 67
640 11:03:56 1767 FORTANIER Eric M40-44 136
389 19 10:37:05 146 FOSS Line F35-39 3
1368 12:15:26 999 FOUCHÉ Alexandre ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON M30-34 220
1377 12:16:25 361 FOULDS Mike M35-39 244
174 10:02:42 1768 FOULON Francois M40-44 33
835 11:25:12 230 FOULOUNOUX Thierry M60-64 3
1729 12:56:12 2209 FOUQUES Jean Pierre M45-49 268
2126 14:05:15 2210 FOUQUET Bruno M45-49 350
711 11:13:02 737 FOUROT Thomas M25-29 84
221 10:12:01 2787 FOUTREIN Philippe M55-59 3
1222 12:01:32 1769 FOWLER Marc M40-44 261
1703 12:52:07 362 FRAÏSSE Hervé M55-59 47
1914 13:22:24 2211 FRANCHETEAU Ludovic M45-49 305
1611 12:39:44 1770 FRANCHI Gregory M40-44 342
2373 15:37:28 2788 FRANCO Bill M55-59 92
1369 12:15:39 1771 FRANCOIS Christophe M40-44 299
1175 11:56:53 2212 FRANCOIS Dany M45-49 160
2402 15:52:56 1772 FRANCOIS Nicolas M40-44 483
488 10:47:15 1773 FRANCOIS Thierry M40-44 105
1303 12:09:25 363 FRANKLIN Collin M50-54 100
353 10:31:54 1000 FRANSITORRA VIÑAS Javier M30-34 65
577 10:56:19 1774 FRATACCI Cedric M40-44 125
1031 11:43:24 2213 FRATI Stéphane M45-49 136
681 11:08:48 2214 FREHEL Michael M45-49 67
2296 14:59:03 2215 FRIANT Stéphane M45-49 386
2166 154 14:17:48 588 FRIEDRICHSEN Lene F45-49 25
469 10:45:38 646 FRIGAULT Jonathan M18-24 15
1048 11:44:34 1776 FRIGNATI Luca M40-44 223
103 09:47:43 739 FRISON Guillaume M25-29 11
287 10:22:19 738 FRISON Rémi M25-29 31
785 11:21:24 1777 FRITTOLI Ilich M40-44 173
1004 11:41:16 2789 FROMONTEIL Pierre M55-59 21
148 09:56:32 1001 FROSINI Alexandre M30-34 27
1288 12:08:00 1778 FROT-COUTAZ Laurent M40-44 282
63 09:36:19 188 FRUCHART Nathanael M35-39 11
2368 15:34:33 2865 FRUMENTO Guille M60-64 23
1405 12:19:20 2216 FRYDE Xavier M45-49 199
2006 13:38:41 1002 FUDALEJ Piotr M30-34 290
354 10:31:57 740 FUENTE David M25-29 36
1103 11:50:12 2217 FUENTE GARCÍA Jose M45-49 150
357 10:32:08 741 FULLER Ed M25-29 38
406 10:38:46 1780 GABÁS POLO Angel M40-44 86
362 10:32:44 2218 GABET BRUGVIN Yann M45-49 35
850 11:26:48 1003 GABORIT Olivier M30-34 150
2035 13:42:43 1781 GABRIELI Diego M40-44 421
131 09:53:50 1782 GADRET Julien M40-44 24
751 11:17:31 228 GAFFNEY Ian M25-29 89
229 10:13:35 259 GAFFNEY Justin M35-39 45
1289 12:08:04 1783 GAILLARD Christian M40-44 283
2336 15:16:10 2573 GAJAN Eric M50-54 241
176 10:03:20 179 GALBOURDIN Emmanuel BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M45-49 13
1037 11:43:51 1004 GALERA RUIZ Daniel M30-34 173
1803 13:06:13 2574 GALLEE Didier M50-54 171
2029 13:42:11 742 GALLICE Jonathan M25-29 180
1321 12:10:25 1784 GALLO Benoit M40-44 289
262 10:18:06 1785 GALLO Franck M40-44 56
2275 14:49:49 1786 GALLON Fabrice M40-44 468
650 11:05:11 2575 GAMBERT Pascal M50-54 44
647 11:04:33 2576 GAMPER Egon M50-54 43
804 11:23:09 743 GANDELIN Jeremy M25-29 94
947 11:36:10 2219 GANDIA SOLDEVILA Lluis M45-49 123
1454 12:23:09 2220 GANESIO Franco M45-49 211
1484 80 12:27:08 148 GANIEVA Aigul F30-34 13
825 11:24:28 2577 GARBANI Jacques M50-54 54
2280 14:53:51 2222 GARCIA Miguel M45-49 381
1302 12:09:20 744 GARDETTE Arnaud M25-29 136
1977 13:34:19 364 GARDINER Alan M45-49 315
433 21 10:41:49 589 GARDINER Penny F45-49 1
860 11:27:31 1788 GARNIER Franck M40-44 190
679 11:08:36 2223 GASIGLIA Patrick M45-49 66
1001 11:40:55 647 GASIGLIA Yoann M18-24 22
620 11:01:46 2578 GASPEROTTI Federico M50-54 40
1708 12:52:46 745 GASSIOT Arthur M25-29 166
2199 158 14:26:31 548 GATTI Gessica F40-44 41
397 10:38:05 1006 GATTICHI Jonathan M30-34 69
1021 11:42:26 1338 GAUTHIER Thomas M35-39 190
501 10:48:21 365 GAVAZZI Marco M40-44 110
2299 15:00:18 2224 GAYET Patrice M45-49 387
239 10:15:06 1792 GEENS Thierry M40-44 51
1936 13:25:35 746 GEFFROY Fabien M25-29 175
2316 15:07:11 2790 GEFFROY Yvon M55-59 89
2162 14:16:34 1793 GEGHRE Nicolas M40-44 446
298 10:23:40 2225 GEIGER Uri M45-49 30
256 10:16:49 2579 GENANS BOITEUX Richard ASVEL TRIATHLON M50-54 9
805 11:23:12 747 GENDERA Sébastien M25-29 95
1209 11:59:51 648 GÉRARD Alexandre M18-24 29
2034 13:42:41 2226 GEROSA Franck M45-49 331
1932 13:24:55 1794 GEROSA Stephane M40-44 405
795 11:22:22 1007 GERVAISE Mathieu M30-34 140
909 11:31:56 2227 GERVILLE-REACHE Benoit M45-49 113
69 09:38:38 748 GEUENS Stijn M25-29 8
2375 15:38:17 2228 GEVERS Jan M45-49 397
1636 12:42:12 1008 GHAZZALI Abbess M30-34 254
1147 11:54:03 649 GHELFO Thibaut M18-24 27
1714 12:53:42 1009 GHORAIN François M30-34 259
257 10:16:52 2229 GIACONIA Mauro M45-49 25
1028 11:43:11 1798 GIANINAZZI Cristian M40-44 221
944 11:36:02 1010 GIANSILY Antony M30-34 162
1448 12:22:20 2581 GIBBONS Stuart M50-54 120
1273 12:06:25 366 GIGLEUX Thomas M30-34 206
1634 12:42:03 367 GILBERT Oliver M50-54 145
504 10:48:45 225 GILJE Stian M25-29 58
1884 13:16:55 1011 GILLES Julien M30-34 275
937 11:35:14 2230 GILLET Philippe E.F.S. RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON M45-49 119
22 09:13:56 368 GILLODTS Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M40-44 2
981 11:38:40 1799 GIMENEZ BARRAGAN Dario M40-44 214
729 11:15:06 1800 GIMENO Stéphane TOBESPORT M40-44 156
506 10:48:48 1801 GINOUX Franck TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON M40-44 111
2068 13:51:25 1340 GIORGI Raphael M35-39 333
395 10:37:46 1012 GIRALDO MARTINEZ Daniel M30-34 68
1059 11:46:05 1341 GIRARD Hugo M35-39 199
1424 12:20:30 1802 GIRARD Julien LILLE TRIATHLON M40-44 309
396 10:37:53 1342 GIRARD Sébastien M35-39 79
265 10:18:34 369 GIREN Luc M50-54 11
1313 12:10:00 2582 GIRERD Claude M50-54 101
911 11:32:09 1803 GLANGER Flavien M40-44 200
286 10:22:19 749 GLASSET Benjamin M25-29 30
1545 12:33:09 1013 GLAY Antoine M30-34 242
858 11:27:13 2231 GLESNES Geir M45-49 99
587 10:58:11 1804 GLETTY Laurent C.N.S.C. TRIATHLON M40-44 127
659 11:05:56 1014 GLIKMAN Antoine M30-34 118
1758 12:58:54 1805 GODEL Jean-Francois M40-44 374
1217 12:00:38 2233 GODOU Jean-Christophe M45-49 169
2346 179 15:22:33 612 GOLDCZER Arielle F50-54 18
995 11:40:34 1344 GOMES Jhérémie M35-39 187
586 10:58:07 2234 GOMEZ Weimar M45-49 57
599 11:00:11 106 GONDRE Philippe M50-54 37
2135 14:07:14 1807 GONZÁLEZ ALVAREZ Carlos M40-44 439
68 09:38:22 370 GONZALEZ Carlos Enrique M40-44 8
1153 11:54:35 1345 GONZÁLEZ David M35-39 215
2248 162 14:40:43 613 GONZÁLEZ DEL OLMO Rosa F50-54 13
717 11:13:33 371 GONZALEZ MARTÍNEZ J. Moises M45-49 75
188 10:05:05 1806 GONZALEZ Salvador M40-44 36
1997 13:37:26 1346 GOODSON-WICKES Harry M35-39 323
514 10:49:45 2583 GORDÚN QUILES Antonio M50-54 29
714 11:13:11 750 GOSSET Adrien M25-29 85
1577 12:36:30 751 GOSSET Antoine M25-29 155
1969 13:32:12 1016 GOSTEV Dmitry M30-34 286
678 11:08:25 752 GOUESSE Morgan M25-29 78
2088 13:55:27 1808 GOUGEON Jean-Philippe M40-44 433
1156 11:54:47 753 GOUJU David M25-29 128
1234 61 12:02:45 590 GOULAY Isabelle F45-49 7
1926 13:24:14 372 GOURD Jeremy M30-34 279
1286 12:07:37 2235 GOUTTERATEL Pascal C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M45-49 179
1943 13:26:59 1017 GOZZI Niccolò M30-34 284
1579 12:36:42 1809 GRAD Martin M40-44 337
2000 13:37:39 1347 GRAHAM Dustin M35-39 325
1846 13:12:22 2236 GRANGE Valerian M45-49 298
304 10:24:46 2237 GRANIÉ Sebastien RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 M45-49 32
1581 12:36:46 2238 GRANYÓ PLA Xavier M45-49 241
1569 84 12:35:42 482 GRAS Alexiane F30-34 14
992 11:40:13 1348 GRAS Jerome M35-39 185
879 11:29:28 754 GRAU CLAPERS Marc M25-29 103
823 11:24:24 1349 GREEN Fredrik M35-39 153
2313 15:06:49 2586 GREENE Richard M50-54 237
205 10:08:13 1811 GREGO Fabien M40-44 43
2220 14:32:29 2239 GREGOIRE Philippe M45-49 368
2378 15:41:29 1020 GREGORY Jake M30-34 318
560 10:54:27 1021 GREVERIE Louis M30-34 104
1155 11:54:44 1350 GRIGUER Bruno M35-39 216
297 10:23:39 220 GRIGY Baptiste M40-44 64
1447 12:22:18 2241 GRIMES Michael M45-49 209
1725 98 12:55:41 508 GRISO Elisa F35-39 19
104 09:47:48 755 GRITTON Anthony M25-29 12
1006 11:41:37 756 GRIVA Dorian M25-29 115
475 10:45:58 1022 GROFF Bob M30-34 84
1071 11:47:21 1351 GROLLEAU Vincent M35-39 201
567 10:55:20 2587 GROMOVS Arnis M50-54 33
783 11:21:13 1812 GROSLIER Philippe M40-44 172
1836 13:10:32 1352 GRUEL Nicolas M35-39 302
949 11:36:23 1353 GRUPONT Ludovic M35-39 172
1344 12:12:30 1023 GRUSZKA Xavier M30-34 217
893 11:30:36 373 GRUT Sacha M45-49 108
2337 15:16:37 1024 GRYCZKA Stephane M30-34 313
479 10:46:28 1354 GUARNIERO Davide M35-39 92
175 10:02:55 1355 GUÉDON Mathieu POISSY TRIATHLON M35-39 38
1473 12:25:50 2588 GUEPRATTE Bertrand AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M50-54 123
1781 13:03:50 2242 GUILBERT Laurent M45-49 281
2042 13:44:29 2589 GUILLAUME Franck M50-54 203
1374 12:16:05 161 GUILLAUME Patrick M60-64 7
214 10:10:32 107 GUILLAUME Pierre CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M50-54 7
1213 12:00:15 237 GUILLIER DE CHALVRON Gilles M50-54 89
1984 13:35:08 2793 GUILLOU Yvon M55-59 62
455 10:44:09 2243 GUILLOUX Cyrille M45-49 44
2175 14:20:14 2244 GUINCHARD Fabrice M45-49 359
98 5 09:45:54 82 GUINOISEAU Linda ISSY TRIATHLON F40-44 1
921 11:32:57 2590 GUIPPONI Jean Christophe M50-54 60
1586 12:36:55 757 GUIRAO VALLE Biel M25-29 157
1738 12:57:10 1814 GURKAN Caglar M40-44 370
1880 13:16:22 374 GUTIÉRREZ Alfredo M50-54 182
453 10:43:42 1357 GUTIERREZ PINEDA Federico M35-39 88
652 32 11:05:20 448 GUYON Laura F18-24 3
1855 13:12:56 1358 GUZZETTI Massimiliano M35-39 307
2279 14:53:36 1359 GYIMOTHY Tamas M35-39 352
1383 12:16:59 250 HAHN Doug M50-54 107
1417 12:20:12 2245 HAIGH Peter M45-49 201
1985 13:35:51 2591 HAILL Tim M50-54 197
896 11:30:46 1360 HALFWORDSON Joakim M35-39 163
2143 149 14:09:51 550 HALL Amy F40-44 38
793 11:22:05 1026 HALLIFAX Eoin M30-34 139
1118 11:52:07 375 HAMALIAN Shant M30-34 187
1063 11:46:19 1027 HAMARI Janne M30-34 178
1410 12:19:56 1361 HAMON Julien M35-39 249
2219 14:32:21 2246 HANCKOWIAK Frederic M45-49 367
1052 11:45:12 1028 HANSEN Lars M30-34 177
2334 15:15:03 2794 HANSEN Ove M55-59 90
1478 12:26:15 1362 HANTZ Julien M35-39 258
1519 12:31:05 1029 HAQUIN Alexis M30-34 241
316 10:26:21 650 HARBONNIER Aloys M18-24 11
1612 12:39:56 1816 HARDIE Allan M40-44 343
342 10:30:04 2592 HARICOT Fabien DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB M50-54 17
1878 13:16:19 276 HARRELL Robert M40-44 394
2260 14:45:29 2247 HARRIS Jayson M45-49 379
2386 15:43:47 2593 HARRIS Tim M50-54 248
1858 13:13:26 2795 HARS Sylvain M55-59 55
1151 11:54:22 2248 HASCOET Jean Francois M45-49 154
413 20 10:40:09 145 HASLEBACHER Andrea F35-39 4
1318 12:10:09 1030 HASSON Mickael M30-34 212
870 11:28:37 2249 HATHAWAY David M45-49 103
1119 11:52:07 1031 HAUCHECORNE Nicolas M30-34 188
48 09:30:09 214 HAUF Martin M35-39 5
15 09:05:44 23 HAUPT Felix MPRO 13
1089 11:49:05 2594 HAWKSWORTH Ian M50-54 73
1049 11:45:06 2250 HAWTHORNE Jason M45-49 140
186 10:04:45 377 HAY-VERAN Fabrice M40-44 34
752 11:17:33 758 HAYA CALDERON Hugo M25-29 90
2206 159 14:27:29 579 HAYASHI Mari F40-44 42
1009 50 11:41:42 456 HAZARD Marine U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON F25-29 5
1710 12:53:14 2796 HAZARD Philippe U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON M55-59 48
956 11:36:44 1817 HEBRARD Sebastien M40-44 206
197 10:06:50 378 HECAMP William M35-39 40
33 09:22:30 1033 HEIN Peter M30-34 7
1893 13:17:56 1363 HEINRICH Arnaud RIXHEIM TRI 132 M35-39 311
1506 12:30:10 1332 HELIN Fabrice M35-39 263
1232 12:02:30 1034 HELLEVIK Lars Christian M30-34 200
2327 15:11:15 2595 HELLINGS Paul M50-54 240
970 11:37:53 759 HELMS Andreas M25-29 109
2363 182 15:31:22 510 HENDERSON Kim F35-39 32
168 9 10:00:05 60 HENGARTNER Corina FPRO 8
1640 12:42:29 1035 HERBET Antoine M30-34 255
775 11:20:08 760 HERBIN Mathieu M25-29 93
363 10:32:51 1818 HERMAN Ludwig M40-44 78
934 11:35:05 2596 HERMENIER Philippe ANGERS TRIATHLON M50-54 64
1240 12:03:16 1365 HERMS Joan M35-39 230
2157 14:14:51 1819 HERNANDEZ Jean Louis HYERES TRIATHLON M40-44 445
1365 12:15:09 1036 HERNÁNDEZ SALLÉS Pol M30-34 219
794 11:22:09 1820 HERNANGOMEZ AYUSO Daniel M40-44 175
1356 12:14:08 2252 HERRANEN Jarmo M45-49 194
750 11:17:27 652 HERRERO GIRALDO Sergio M18-24 19
159 09:58:08 108 HERVE Steve M35-39 33
743 11:16:35 761 HETUIN Grégoire M25-29 88
917 11:32:43 379 HIDDEN Thierry M50-54 59
2322 15:09:24 2253 HILL Michael M45-49 390
2110 14:01:01 2254 HINDENOCH Christophe M45-49 344
34 09:24:01 380 HODGE Josh M25-29 3
283 10:21:31 762 HODGSON Gareth M25-29 29
1568 12:35:41 2255 HOEK William M45-49 239
1527 12:31:58 1366 HOFMAN David M35-39 266
1134 11:53:11 2256 HOFMANN Raymond M45-49 153
1337 12:12:06 2597 HOLBROOK Richard M50-54 103
1278 63 12:06:55 551 HÖLLERSCHMID Manuela F40-44 13
1552 12:33:51 1821 HOLM Thomas M40-44 331
73 09:39:41 2896 HOLZERNY Jean-Christophe M40-44 9
812 11:23:42 1037 HOMEWOOD James M30-34 144
1822 13:08:03 190 HOPKINS David M45-49 289
983 11:39:18 1038 HORNBERGER Fabien M30-34 167
2084 140 13:54:53 511 HORSTMANN Ursula F35-39 26
105 09:48:03 1367 HOUOT Cedric M35-39 19
1720 12:54:56 2598 HOUPLAIN Jean-Francois M50-54 160
572 27 10:55:54 614 HOUSEAUX Catherine TRIATHL AIX F50-54 1
345 10:30:54 1368 HOUSKA Petr M35-39 66
1653 12:45:22 2257 HOWARD Anthony M45-49 253
2347 15:23:08 1369 HOWARD Charles-Lee M35-39 363
1987 13:35:56 109 HOWARD Matthew M45-49 320
757 11:17:58 1822 HOWE Greg M40-44 165
808 11:23:25 1039 HOWELLS John M30-34 143
2340 15:18:21 2886 HOYLE Ian M65-69 12
918 11:32:45 1370 HUBERT Romuald M35-39 165
217 10:11:05 764 HUDRY Vivien M25-29 23
2308 15:04:33 1371 HUDSON Andreas M35-39 357
857 11:27:10 1372 HUET Frederic M35-39 159
1841 13:11:47 2259 HUGOT Reynald M45-49 297
1697 94 12:51:10 552 HUHTA Henna-Riikka F40-44 23
1075 11:47:33 2260 HULIJ Bruno M45-49 144
1795 13:05:14 2261 HUMEZ Vincent LILLE TRIATHLON M45-49 285
1671 12:47:40 2262 HUSSON Christophe M45-49 256
592 10:58:57 2263 HUTINET Olivier J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON M45-49 58
1700 96 12:51:32 592 HUTINET Séverine J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON F45-49 12
428 10:41:18 1823 HYNES Andrew M40-44 90
325 10:27:00 1040 HYNES David M30-34 61
670 11:07:20 1824 HYNES Jonathan M40-44 146
134 09:54:17 1041 IACOVOU Christophe M30-34 26
964 11:37:29 381 IANCU Adrian M30-34 165
72 09:39:37 182 ICART Guillaume M30-34 17
452 10:43:41 1042 IGLESIAS OPERE Alejandro M30-34 82
1282 12:07:19 1825 IMAI Masaki M40-44 280
634 11:03:23 1373 IMBAULT-HUART Edouard M35-39 125
388 10:37:05 1374 INAMAE Shunichi M35-39 77
649 11:05:07 765 INFANTE Diego M25-29 74
1061 11:46:10 1826 INGALL Daniel M40-44 225
920 11:32:56 1375 INNSELSET Vidar M35-39 167
2319 15:08:24 2264 INOUE Hisashi M45-49 389
1409 12:19:44 1043 INUI Ken M30-34 226
2174 14:20:11 1827 IRIGOYEN BAUZA Aitor M40-44 450
621 11:01:55 1828 ISAIA Vincent M40-44 133
1364 12:15:02 2599 ISAKSSON Martin M50-54 106
1968 13:31:49 1829 ISSEMBERT Olivier M40-44 410
1566 12:35:16 2600 IUNG Herve TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY M50-54 136
1686 12:49:04 767 IZARD James M25-29 164
78 09:40:39 234 JABEUR Cedric M35-39 15
1338 12:12:07 2265 JACKSON Andrew M45-49 190
457 10:44:23 2601 JACQUES Eric M50-54 26
156 09:57:56 1044 JACQUET Sébastien U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M30-34 31
880 11:29:30 1045 JAEGLY Lionel M30-34 153
2261 163 14:45:31 298 JAHREN Kristine F18-24 5
1986 13:35:55 2266 JAMES Fabrice M45-49 319
1541 12:32:56 1830 JAMES Jason M40-44 328
1056 11:45:47 768 JAMES Michael M25-29 120
1702 12:51:53 2602 JANE NOBLOM Roman M50-54 156
739 11:15:54 2267 JANISZEWSKI Arkadiusz M45-49 76
2197 14:26:13 2268 JANSEN Chris M45-49 363
1962 123 13:31:10 154 JANSEN Lucie F40-44 33
1418 12:20:14 1046 JANSEN Maarten M30-34 229
151 09:56:58 1376 JANSEN Tom M35-39 32
1248 12:03:48 2603 JANSSENS Koen M50-54 92
762 11:18:28 1831 JANTUNEN Joni M40-44 168
878 11:29:21 1833 JAOUEN Sebastien M40-44 194
627 11:02:25 654 JARDINE Ruari M18-24 16
2252 14:42:28 2269 JARDON-EL Olivier M45-49 378
97 09:45:44 110 JAROS Zbysek M40-44 18
1475 12:26:02 2604 JEAN Frederic M50-54 124
553 10:53:39 769 JEANBLANC Charles M25-29 64
259 10:17:26 1047 JEANDEL Benoit M30-34 46
16 09:06:24 770 JEANJEAN Damien TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M25-29 1
1830 13:09:34 1377 JEANJEAN Julien M35-39 301
2079 139 13:53:37 615 JEANSON Fabienne F50-54 11
24 09:16:27 382 JEGOU Lilian SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON M40-44 3
1857 13:13:21 2270 JERPHAGNON Philippe M45-49 299
25 09:17:29 24 JEZKO Ivan MPRO 16
1853 13:12:46 1378 JIMÉNEZ ZENTENO César M35-39 306
2325 15:10:04 1834 JODAS Miguel M40-44 473
2374 15:37:53 1835 JOGUET Sébastien M40-44 478
1916 118 13:22:39 512 JOHANSEN Heidi F35-39 22
1460 78 12:23:50 152 JOHANSEN Nora F35-39 18
2297 172 14:59:54 151 JOHANSEN Venke F60-64 1
1015 11:42:07 2271 JOHANSSON Thomas M45-49 133
1633 12:42:01 1379 JOHNSON Patrick M35-39 277
456 10:44:16 1048 JOLLY Nico M30-34 83
1467 12:25:06 1049 JOLY Pierre M30-34 235
1971 13:32:31 1050 JOMARD Sylvain M30-34 288
1301 12:09:19 2272 JONES David M45-49 181
1341 12:12:16 2605 JONES David Wayne M50-54 104
1599 88 12:38:31 155 JONES Lee-Michelle F45-49 10
811 11:23:37 111 JONES Mark M50-54 52
1766 13:01:53 657 JONNIER Laurent M18-24 33
865 11:27:48 1836 JOSÉ FONSECA GOUVEIA Antón M40-44 193
913 11:32:24 1837 JOSQUIN Philippe M40-44 201
1588 87 12:37:29 553 JOSSO Nolwen F40-44 20
1007 11:41:39 2273 JOSSO Sebastien M45-49 130
1172 11:56:33 1380 JOSWIAK Ludovic MELUN TRIATHLON M35-39 218
30 09:21:50 25 JOUSSEMET Jerome MPRO 17
1154 11:54:39 2274 JOYEROT Gerald M45-49 155
972 11:37:54 1381 JUAN Ludovic M35-39 180
2183 14:21:40 2869 JUCHS Jacques M60-64 17
916 46 11:32:40 459 JUILLAGUET Manon F25-29 4
1621 12:40:58 1838 JULIO CARTES Victor M40-44 345
2318 15:07:53 1382 JUMEL Franck M35-39 359
1704 12:52:31 2607 JUNGLAS Ralph M50-54 157
141 09:55:51 112 KACENA Vojtech M35-39 30
1842 13:12:00 2608 KACERIK Miroslav M50-54 174
1881 13:16:23 1383 KAISER Marco M35-39 308
1281 12:07:13 2609 KAISER Volker M50-54 97
791 11:21:59 2275 KALLENBACH Carl Marcus M45-49 85
596 10:59:59 1384 KALTENBACH Sebastian M35-39 116
207 11 10:09:16 484 KALTENMEIER Rebecca F30-34 1
1468 12:25:06 1839 KAMYSHNYY Konstantin M40-44 317
2032 13:42:33 2276 KANAI Yoshimitsu M45-49 330
1423 12:20:29 1385 KÄSS Andy M35-39 251
1963 13:31:13 1052 KEATING Tom M30-34 285
876 43 11:29:15 485 KEEBLE Katie F30-34 5
2128 14:05:30 383 KEHR Gregory M40-44 438
1425 12:20:32 2277 KELLER Christophe M45-49 202
2098 144 13:57:28 593 KELLER Pascale F45-49 23
299 10:24:02 113 KELLY Ian M35-39 58
1032 11:43:27 1386 KEMPA Laurent TRINOSAURE M35-39 192
2326 176 15:11:06 616 KENNEDY Elisabeth F50-54 17
1254 12:04:21 2610 KENNEDY Philippe M50-54 93
953 11:36:39 2278 KENNEL Philippe M45-49 124
478 10:46:27 1387 KERNJUS Ivan M35-39 91
1785 13:04:02 1388 KHADHRAOUI Sabri M35-39 296
1211 12:00:01 1389 KHAYACHI Hatem M35-39 226
2233 14:37:17 1053 KHLUDNEV Kirill M30-34 306
181 10:04:00 1054 KIERKEGAARD Kasper Sass M30-34 34
768 11:19:42 771 KIHO Martin M25-29 92
1094 11:49:27 2279 KIMESWENGER Peter M45-49 149
2119 14:03:45 1840 KINNIN Paul M40-44 436
191 10:05:34 384 KINSEY Nick M55-59 2
1205 11:59:00 185 KIPER Tarcan M50-54 87
636 11:03:43 658 KIRKMAN George M18-24 17
528 10:51:16 772 KJÆRGAARD Thomas Weihe M25-29 62
2090 141 13:55:47 555 KLEIN Christelle F40-44 36
605 11:00:27 385 KLEMMER Olivier M35-39 117
2255 14:43:24 773 KLOTZ Josselin M25-29 189
2160 14:16:22 2281 KOCH Patrick M45-49 356
1455 12:23:10 1057 KOEGLER Guillaume M30-34 233
1019 51 11:42:19 300 KOEPPE Dorothea F50-54 2
1792 13:04:58 1841 KOKOT Sébastien M40-44 379
1900 114 13:19:15 139 KOLOSOVA Maria F45-49 18
1372 70 12:15:57 460 KONARSKI Marine F25-29 8
632 11:03:01 2612 KONING Bas M50-54 42
2228 14:35:51 386 KONOVALOV Aleksandr M40-44 460
487 10:47:08 2282 KONZERT Karl M45-49 48
1384 12:17:08 2613 KÖPPE Patrick M50-54 108
996 11:40:34 774 KOVALENKO Aleksander M25-29 112
852 11:26:58 2283 KOVARI Sandor M45-49 98
1507 12:30:17 2284 KOWALCZYK Christophe M45-49 224
8 08:42:06 191 KRAMER Lukas M30-34 1
1994 13:37:11 274 KRAVCHENKO Anton M45-49 321
962 11:37:18 2285 KRECINA Stephan M45-49 126
184 10 10:04:33 70 KREJCOVA Petra FPRO 9
1272 12:06:22 1058 KRIMMEL Michel M30-34 205
212 10:10:14 114 KRUG Marcel M30-34 38
988 11:39:53 2797 KRUMMENACHER Bernhard M55-59 19
1580 86 12:36:43 301 KUEN Renate F50-54 4
1125 11:52:25 387 KULICKIS Valerijs M35-39 210
1499 12:29:17 388 KUNIGO Satoshi M45-49 221
2002 128 13:37:53 594 KUNST Sabine F45-49 20
1753 99 12:58:34 595 LABBEY Fabienne F45-49 13
1378 12:16:34 1059 LABEDZKI Mateusz M30-34 221
994 11:40:18 1390 LABELLE Gérard M35-39 186
842 11:26:02 1060 LABOSSIERE Jean-Paul M30-34 149
2238 14:39:03 2798 LABRIFFE Marc M55-59 84
2136 14:07:17 390 LABROSSE Antoine M40-44 440
2178 14:21:27 2799 LACASSE Pierre M55-59 79
651 11:05:15 1392 LÄDERACH Cédric M35-39 129
288 10:22:21 2286 LAFARGE Lionel ASVEL TRIATHLON M45-49 26
799 38 11:23:05 487 LAFFONT Karine F30-34 4
263 10:18:15 2800 LAFFONT Marc ASVEL TRIATHLON M55-59 5
1129 11:52:41 2287 LAGANNE Jacques M45-49 152
241 10:15:12 1393 LAGARDE Jérémy M35-39 49
518 10:50:01 2614 LAGNEAU Eric COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS M50-54 31
2076 13:53:23 1061 LAHMAR Julien M30-34 295
415 10:40:23 1062 LAIR Frédéric M30-34 72
1040 11:44:05 1394 LAKHAL Mehdi M35-39 195
1199 11:58:39 115 LAKITSCH Ronald M45-49 166
234 10:14:29 235 LALA Regis M35-39 47
272 10:19:25 1063 LALLEMAND Remy M30-34 47
1445 12:22:11 1844 LAMARCA Frederic M40-44 313
1220 12:01:03 1064 LAMBERT Lucas M30-34 199
1258 12:04:55 2288 LANCERY Fabien M45-49 176
1264 12:05:36 1845 LANDINI Stefano M40-44 274
575 10:56:06 1846 LANGHEINRICH Toni M40-44 123
437 10:42:22 2615 LANGLOIS Hervé VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M50-54 24
1897 13:18:53 2289 LANGTON Patrick M45-49 302
1177 11:57:10 2290 LANSCHE Christoph M45-49 161
980 11:38:31 2801 LANTERI Alain M55-59 18
1793 13:05:04 2616 LAPARDULA Daniel M50-54 170
2024 13:41:31 2802 LAPIED Bruno M55-59 66
2245 14:40:35 2291 LARCHER Christophe M45-49 376
467 10:45:25 1395 LARCHER Stefano M35-39 90
1266 12:05:48 1065 LARSEN Danny M30-34 204
2093 143 13:56:12 596 LARTILLEUX COUDER Stéphanie F45-49 22
1526 12:31:57 2617 LASSELIN Jean-Marc M50-54 131
11 08:52:41 26 LASSONDE Cedric MPRO 9
1096 11:49:31 776 LAUGIER Vincent M25-29 124
2013 13:39:47 1847 LAURANCIN Franck M40-44 418
2181 14:21:37 2618 LAURENT Fabrice M50-54 221
707 11:12:16 2292 LAURENT Romano M45-49 73
554 10:53:55 2293 LAVAIL Franck LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M45-49 54
211 10:10:13 1849 LAVIDALLE Bruno TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS M40-44 45
240 10:15:09 1396 LAYNAT Stéphane M35-39 48
300 10:24:16 1397 LAZARD Xavier M35-39 59
1646 12:43:38 1398 LAZRAK Otmane M35-39 279
1149 11:54:14 1851 LE BEUX Thomas M40-44 244
864 11:27:45 1852 LE BOULCH Sébastien M40-44 192
2017 13:40:39 2803 LE CORVEC Yann M55-59 65
1661 12:46:31 1400 LE COUSTER Sébastien M35-39 282
1219 12:00:59 2619 LE GALLOU Francis M50-54 90
957 11:36:45 1853 LE GOFF Fabien ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER M40-44 207
1480 12:26:37 2620 LE GOFF Laurent M50-54 125
190 10:05:29 28 LE GUELLEC Ludovic MPRO 22
1685 92 12:49:02 556 LE LAVANDIER Solène F40-44 21
1956 13:30:05 1854 LE MEUR Vincent M40-44 408
491 10:47:26 2295 LE MOIGNE Gildas M45-49 49
2021 13:41:03 2296 LE MOIGNIC Sébastien M45-49 326
2390 15:44:34 2621 LE NABAT Pascal M50-54 251
534 10:52:09 1401 LE NOC Gabriel MELUN TRIATHLON M35-39 105
2052 13:47:09 1402 LE NORMAND Jeremie M35-39 329
562 10:54:37 1855 LE NOUVEL Jean-Baptiste M40-44 122
132 09:53:53 1403 LE SAUX David M35-39 26
1164 11:55:40 1856 LE SEC'H Cédric BARTH FRANCE M40-44 246
2062 13:49:39 1857 LE SERVIGET Yannick M40-44 428
347 10:31:19 2804 LE TOQUIN Pierre-François M55-59 6
904 11:31:28 1858 LEBAS Eddy M40-44 199
2353 15:25:28 777 LEBBAL Yohan M25-29 195
276 10:20:01 1066 LEBLANC Cyril M30-34 49
973 11:37:58 2297 LEBLANC Franck M45-49 128
152 09:57:03 1067 LEBLANC Renaud M30-34 29
1398 12:18:13 1068 LEBOURG Guillaume TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY M30-34 223
243 10:15:33 173 LEBRAT David BEAUNE TRIATHLON M30-34 43
2393 15:46:02 1859 LECARPENTIER Samuel TOBESPORT M40-44 480
405 10:38:44 392 LECHTENFELD Olaf M55-59 9
841 11:25:47 1404 LECOCQ Antoine VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M35-39 157
2033 13:42:37 2805 LECOINTE Jean-Michel M55-59 67
1328 12:11:32 393 LECOMTE Mickael POISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 186
1606 12:38:59 1069 LECRAS Alexis M30-34 249
945 11:36:02 289 LECRIQUE Nicolas M45-49 122
2292 14:57:18 2298 LEE In M45-49 384 <