Résultats de l'Half IronMan 70.3 d'Aix 2016

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
73 03:57:19 11 ABAD DE AGUEDA Santiago MPRO 34
2036 221 06:40:33 505 ABERGEL Adva F30-34 39
154 04:06:41 260 ACAR Nuri M40-44 19
2048 06:55:00 1640 ACCARDI Dominique M40-44 355
782 04:44:12 165 ACHARD Bruno M55-59 12
65 03:56:02 123 ADAM Anthony TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M35-39 5
1416 05:15:08 1366 ADAMS Jean-Louis M35-39 213
1705 131 05:35:17 111 AERTS Martine F55-59 3
409 04:25:30 1367 AESCHIMANN Nico M35-39 62
575 04:35:16 1368 AFONSO Emmanuel M35-39 89
1446 05:17:22 1369 AGIUS Daniel M35-39 219
424 04:26:30 212 AGNER Daniel M30-34 79
1110 04:58:33 762 AGNEW Robert M18-24 42
248 04:16:15 231 AGUADO Vincent M35-39 32
1727 138 05:36:46 506 AGUEDA Adela F30-34 21
362 04:23:03 232 AIELLI Antonio M35-39 53
1956 06:10:17 2005 AIROLA Stephane M45-49 243
1664 05:31:36 1642 AKAR Aytu? M40-44 301
751 04:42:44 1370 AKKOYUNLU Murat M35-39 113
443 04:27:32 2006 ALAGARDA Stephane M45-49 38
1058 04:55:59 2422 ALESSANDRA Jean-Christophe M55-59 23
1423 05:16:15 2007 ALESSANDRA Jean-François M45-49 185
600 04:36:18 764 ALEXANDER Rory M25-29 97
1902 05:59:52 2265 ALEXANDRE Bruno M50-54 139
1584 05:25:37 2264 ALEXANDRE Fabrice M50-54 111
1888 179 05:57:12 613 ALEXANDRE Laurence F45-49 28
1543 05:22:40 765 ALEXANDRE Simon M25-29 217
1009 04:53:21 1035 ALINGRIN Axel M30-34 175
1569 05:24:25 361 ALKANOV Chyngyz M30-34 258
260 04:16:52 766 ALLANO Gurvan M25-29 42
1565 05:24:12 2008 ALLARD Mathias ISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 203
1525 05:21:50 1371 ALLEGUEDE David M35-39 234
2009 06:25:02 2009 ALLOGNE Fabrice M45-49 251
1173 05:01:50 2424 ALLOU Didier M55-59 27
209 04:12:30 2266 ALMELING Stefan M50-54 2
1429 05:16:30 2010 ALTARRIBA PALOMARES Mauricio M45-49 187
426 04:26:34 362 ALTENBURGER Manuel M30-34 80
760 04:43:02 399 ALTEYRAC Laurent M40-44 141
662 04:39:02 767 ALTMEYER Vincent XTRIATHLON.COM M25-29 106
101 04:00:35 693 ALTMEYER-JENN Hugo M18-24 9
1343 05:10:55 2267 AMADIEU Patrice M50-54 90
1128 04:59:37 1372 AMAUDRIC Benjamin M35-39 164
393 04:24:33 1373 AMAUDRIC Julien OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M35-39 61
1230 05:04:53 1644 AMBLARD Stéphane M40-44 232
332 04:21:22 190 AMESTOY Fabien M18-24 16
941 04:51:06 1645 AMICONE Stefano M40-44 180
44 03:52:35 233 AMPARAN CORRALES Xabier M35-39 2
2013 06:25:51 2012 ANCION Denis M45-49 252
863 04:48:17 457 ANDRÉ François M55-59 15
246 04:15:48 1646 ANDREIS Matteo M40-44 42
908 04:49:46 1647 ANGEE Sébastien M40-44 172
432 04:26:54 2013 ANNEN Thierry M45-49 37
487 04:30:50 768 ANTHONIS Lorin M25-29 77
641 04:38:20 2014 ANTHONY Fournier M45-49 73
1131 04:59:45 1648 ANTICH Javier M40-44 214
1819 158 05:46:12 614 APARICI Karine F45-49 24
1407 05:14:33 1374 APREA Julio M35-39 210
1155 05:00:59 1649 AQUARON Romain M40-44 218
119 04:02:50 695 ARNAUD Adrien M18-24 11
1458 05:18:10 2425 ARNAUD Jacques M55-59 37
1550 05:23:15 2268 ARNAUD Larbodiere PARIS SPORT CLUB M50-54 106
1763 144 05:39:37 615 ARTUSO Paola F45-49 22
1711 133 05:35:38 570 ATLAN Christèle F40-44 24
312 04:20:18 1036 AUBERT Cédric M30-34 57
1496 05:20:30 1650 AUBRY Jean-Noël M40-44 275
615 04:36:48 1037 AUDIN Pierre M30-34 111
629 04:37:27 769 AUDO Raphaël M25-29 104
271 04:17:23 1651 AULAGNE Nicolas ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 M40-44 46
1345 05:11:07 1375 AUTISSIER Jean Baptiste M35-39 196
1274 05:07:12 2269 AUVITU Hervé M50-54 80
1103 04:58:07 2017 AYACHE Stéphane M45-49 146
1969 06:13:18 2018 AYAN Steve M45-49 245
527 04:32:49 191 AYMON Romain M18-24 23
1484 05:19:53 2270 BABEY Laurent M50-54 100
1552 05:23:26 771 BACHELARD Florian M25-29 218
2026 06:34:59 1038 BACHKINE Yvan Thierry Phili M30-34 316
1791 152 05:42:45 682 BACOT REAUME Veronique F55-59 4
1107 04:58:24 1654 BACQUIE Nicolas M40-44 212
588 04:35:42 1656 BAELEN Julien M40-44 108
26 03:46:38 4 BAERTSCH Mauro MPRO 24
1538 98 05:22:27 339 BAGIJN Carol F35-39 19
1626 118 05:28:37 338 BAGIJN Nadia F35-39 22
1881 176 05:55:40 507 BAILLOT Emmanuelle F30-34 26
1984 06:16:37 1039 BAJDA Oussama M30-34 311
1757 05:39:03 1657 BAKER Pascal M40-44 314
1268 05:07:02 2019 BAKOUCHE Michael M45-49 169
483 04:30:43 1376 BALLY Fabrice M35-39 79
1580 109 05:25:14 571 BALTZER Tina F40-44 22
21 03:44:49 47 BANACH Bartosz MPRO 19
1430 05:16:34 1658 BANAVAGE Stephen M40-44 265
659 04:38:57 192 BANK Martin M18-24 29
71 03:56:57 697 BARA Paul M18-24 4
1907 06:00:36 772 BARAKAT Anthony LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M25-29 253
1590 05:25:53 773 BARATIER Guillaume M25-29 222
1017 04:53:51 2271 BARAZZUTTI Alessio M50-54 60
1431 05:16:39 1041 BARBE Thomas M30-34 234
1314 05:09:10 774 BARBER Jonathan M25-29 188
272 04:17:29 420 BARBIERA Stephan M45-49 18
1386 05:13:23 1379 BARBOT David M35-39 206
647 04:38:41 378 BARBOTEAU Arnaud M35-39 96
784 04:44:23 421 BARD Jerome M45-49 95
984 04:52:28 2021 BARDER Owen M45-49 129
835 04:47:08 448 BARDOTE Carlos M50-54 44
336 04:21:44 1042 BARGE Julien M30-34 61
2010 06:25:05 775 BARLOW Barnaby M25-29 261
1821 159 05:46:47 508 BARON Aude F30-34 24
649 04:38:43 261 BAROU Francois M40-44 119
1795 05:43:18 1659 BAROU Nicolas M40-44 321
1294 05:08:21 1380 BAROUKI Vincent M35-39 191
1086 04:57:13 2022 BAROUX Dominique VICHY TRIATHLON M45-49 143
642 27 04:38:23 616 BAROUX Lionele VICHY TRIATHLON F45-49 2
491 04:30:55 698 BAROUX Louison M18-24 21
2024 215 06:34:06 538 BARRALIS Beatrice F35-39 34
1808 05:45:13 1044 BARTHE Aurélien M30-34 291
325 04:21:04 155 BARTHE Nicolas ALBI TRIATHLON M50-54 13
1736 05:37:18 1660 BARTHELEMY Julien M40-44 310
134 3 04:04:07 66 BARTLETT Nikki FPRO 3
499 04:31:20 776 BASTET Romain M25-29 78
632 04:37:35 290 BASTIANELLI Federico M45-49 71
1214 05:04:07 2273 BAUDOUIN Pascal M50-54 74
285 04:18:14 1662 BAUDUIN Guillaume M40-44 48
1620 05:28:17 1663 BAUX Pierre M40-44 291
1608 114 05:27:29 617 BAUX Veronique F45-49 18
1422 05:16:11 777 BAZHKO Dzmitry M25-29 203
670 04:39:14 2023 BEAUDOUIN Yannis M45-49 76
1776 148 05:40:45 573 BEAUVARLET Anouck F40-44 27
1204 05:03:36 400 BECHLITCH Stanislas M40-44 227
1057 47 04:55:58 183 BECK Rachael F45-49 6
1229 63 05:04:47 656 BECU Anne F50-54 1
825 04:46:21 1664 BEECH Edward M40-44 149
145 04:05:17 1045 BEGOC Aurelien M30-34 30
1835 05:48:22 1046 BÉGUÉ Julien M30-34 296
444 04:27:34 1047 BEHAEGHE Pieterjan M30-34 82
470 04:30:07 778 BEKAERT Julien M25-29 75
1929 06:05:00 1048 BELL Rob M30-34 307
1063 04:56:06 1382 BELLON Julien M35-39 159
1256 05:06:12 779 BELLUCCI Vincent M25-29 184
185 04:10:02 1665 BENEAT Emmanuel M40-44 25
1483 05:19:48 2025 BENSUSSAN Pascal M45-49 191
2003 06:22:46 1666 BERDICHEVSKY Oscar M40-44 347
1721 05:36:09 782 BERG Clément M25-29 235
1277 05:07:25 2276 BERG Pascal M50-54 81
789 30 04:44:34 468 BERGENDAHL Mari F18-24 3
818 32 04:45:55 574 BERLY Manuella F40-44 3
1766 05:39:56 2026 BERMAND Alexandre M45-49 225
519 04:32:21 2027 BERMOND Alexandre M45-49 57
563 24 04:34:40 539 BERMOND Kate F35-39 4
1875 05:54:41 699 BERNADOU Thomas M18-24 62
855 04:47:58 1383 BERNARD Benoît C.C.WAVRIN M35-39 130
706 04:40:48 422 BERNARD Dany RENNES TRIATHLON M45-49 81
1041 04:54:47 2277 BERNARD Olivier M50-54 62
538 04:33:31 2028 BERNARD Olivier M45-49 60
347 04:22:30 292 BERNARD Thierry MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS M45-49 25
606 04:36:28 1050 BERNAT Wilfried STADE FRANCAIS M30-34 108
948 04:51:20 2504 BERNIGAUD Christian M65-69 1
338 04:21:49 1667 BERRUTI Lorenzo M40-44 60
1560 05:23:53 2278 BERRY Peter M50-54 109
189 04:10:11 133 BERTHELOT Manuel M40-44 26
1755 05:38:55 458 BERTHELOT Michel M55-59 44
1497 05:20:31 1051 BERTHIER Maël M30-34 245
1505 95 05:20:47 575 BERTOLINO Patricia F40-44 19
110 04:01:39 134 BERTONCELLO Fabian M40-44 12
730 04:41:57 783 BERTRAND Rémi M25-29 116
1192 05:02:49 784 BESANT George M25-29 172
2032 218 06:38:55 509 BESSERER Hélène F30-34 38
1547 05:22:57 2029 BESSMERTNYI Konstantin M45-49 202
830 04:46:45 785 BESSOU Jérémy M25-29 127
1612 05:27:52 2030 BETTHAEUSER Francois M45-49 208
625 04:37:19 363 BEUKELS Benoit M30-34 113
985 04:52:29 1052 BEUKELS Sylvain M30-34 171
1781 05:41:21 1668 BEURNAUX Guillaume M40-44 319
1298 05:08:27 786 BEYER Maximilien M25-29 187
405 04:25:20 787 BIAIS Julien M25-29 66
1994 207 06:18:46 690 BICHARD Yolande F65-69 1
473 04:30:13 1054 BIDEAU David M30-34 89
676 04:39:30 788 BIENFAIT Damiel M25-29 107
964 04:51:47 2521 BIENVENU Benoit M40-44 186
1076 04:56:36 2522 BIENVENU Guillaume M40-44 209
1635 05:29:37 1670 BIESSY Jean-Christophe M40-44 295
223 04:14:05 234 BIGAUD Mathieu M35-39 28
1517 05:21:43 1055 BIGI Alexandre M30-34 248
27 03:46:43 196 BILL David M25-29 2
1 03:30:32 3 BILLARD Bertrand TRIATHL AIX MPRO 1
1166 05:01:30 1671 BILLETTE Winoch M40-44 219
1395 05:13:55 1384 BILOCCA Nicholas M35-39 208
293 04:18:58 789 BINGHAM Michael M25-29 46
34 03:49:40 353 BIRCHMORE Michael M25-29 5
3 03:34:21 14 BIRNGRUBER Christian MPRO 3
1499 05:20:34 2279 BIROT Mathieu M50-54 102
13 03:42:20 15 BISCHOF Marcel MPRO 13
1837 05:48:35 2427 BIVIANO Giacomo M55-59 48
91 03:59:36 364 BLACKBURN Richard M30-34 14
1644 05:30:04 790 BLAISET Paul-Henri M25-29 230
1536 05:22:22 1385 BLANC Lugo-Remi M35-39 236
1722 05:36:18 2280 BLANCHART Philippe M50-54 122
15 03:42:44 10 BLANCHART TINTO Miquel MPRO 15
1522 05:21:50 1386 BLÄSS Christian M35-39 233
1074 49 04:56:34 577 BLEYEN Isabel F40-44 6
1844 05:49:29 792 BLOUIN Mathurin M25-29 248
410 04:25:33 1672 BLOUIN Schani M40-44 76
238 04:15:04 1056 BLUEKENS Jorne M30-34 47
529 04:32:57 1387 BOCCHECIAMPE Nicolas SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON M35-39 84
1118 04:59:10 1057 BOCQUEL Antoine M30-34 194
1689 05:33:49 2281 BODIN Sylvere M50-54 119
1410 05:14:43 379 BOGDANOV Aleksei M35-39 211
1696 05:34:11 1674 BOHAN Declan M40-44 307
1486 05:20:01 2481 BOILEAU Antoine M60-64 12
423 04:26:25 793 BOILEAU Arthur ISSY TRIATHLON M25-29 67
95 03:59:58 1058 BOILEAU Florentin TRIATHLON BASSIN BELLEGARDIEN M30-34 16
309 04:20:10 794 BOILEAU Gregory M25-29 49
35 03:49:52 1059 BOIRAYON Loic M30-34 4
85 03:58:29 197 BOIVIN Nicolas TRIATH`LONS M25-29 13
329 04:21:09 1060 BOIVIN Samuel M30-34 60
471 04:30:08 1061 BOLENS Gil M30-34 88
468 04:29:44 1062 BOMBARDELLI Patrick M30-34 87
582 04:35:28 2032 BOMEL Guillaume M45-49 64
1213 05:04:02 2033 BONAVITA René M45-49 163
1205 05:03:37 2034 BOND Wayne M45-49 161
177 04:09:03 2035 BONNET BADILLE Philippe M45-49 10
850 04:47:52 795 BONNET Médéric M25-29 130
919 04:50:11 2036 BONNEVIALE Brice M45-49 121
1243 05:05:23 2283 BOONE Alex M50-54 75
596 04:36:11 2037 BORDE Charles M45-49 66
1011 04:53:29 1677 BORDERIES Vincent M40-44 195
1568 05:24:18 1388 BORG Stefan M35-39 238
618 04:37:03 1678 BORGES Antonio DIJON TRIATHLON M40-44 115
446 04:27:37 1389 BORGHINO Gregory M35-39 72
14 03:42:41 16 BORGHS Bart MPRO 14
1596 05:26:18 1390 BORRALLO Adrian M35-39 242
516 04:32:17 1679 BORRMANN David M40-44 91
1515 05:21:37 1680 BORSOTTI Enrico M40-44 281
1909 06:00:37 467 BOSANAC Edward M65-69 9
1788 05:42:14 2284 BOSCHARD Jean-Luc M50-54 129
1427 05:16:23 1063 BOTAS Julien M30-34 233
1571 05:24:42 796 BOTTAREL Kevin M25-29 220
165 04:08:17 1391 BOUCHER Vincent M35-39 17
684 04:39:42 2038 BOUDAZIN Franck M45-49 78
1457 05:18:08 1392 BOUDJNAH Chmouel EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M35-39 222
1468 05:18:30 1393 BOUEYRE Mathieu M35-39 226
1391 05:13:32 1064 BOUGON Alexis M30-34 228
515 04:32:08 1681 BOUHEDDI Amine TARARE TRIATHLON M40-44 90
1451 05:17:38 797 BOUHELIER Adrien M25-29 207
462 04:29:27 798 BOUISSON Thomas TOULON TRIATHLON M25-29 74
17 03:44:07 198 BOUJENAH Sébastien TRIATHL AIX M25-29 1
546 04:33:53 1682 BOULLARD Thierry M40-44 99
197 04:11:28 1683 BOULOUS David TOULON TRIATHLON M40-44 29
1095 04:57:46 354 BOURGEOIS Jean-David M25-29 158
1024 04:54:05 1065 BOURGOUIN Pierrick M30-34 178
1869 05:54:11 2428 BOURIN Olivier M55-59 50
236 04:15:01 166 BOUTEAU Alain M55-59 2
1293 05:08:16 1395 BOUVARD Mikael M35-39 190
1598 05:26:40 799 BOUVET Jules M25-29 224
1789 05:42:41 800 BRACKEN Benjamin M25-29 243
1081 04:56:59 2286 BRACMARD Gaëtan CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON M50-54 63
828 04:46:35 1685 BRADY Aidan M40-44 151
137 04:04:18 1686 BRAMSEN Poul Erik M40-44 14
1090 04:57:32 2287 BRANDT Mark M50-54 64
1544 05:22:42 1066 BRASSEUR Jean-Baptiste M30-34 254
1392 05:13:47 2429 BREARD Eric LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M55-59 35
159 04:07:23 801 BRÉDOIRE Romain M25-29 24
1582 05:25:24 2430 BRESSON Patrick METZ TRIATHLON M55-59 39
854 04:47:58 1687 BRET Gregory M40-44 156
1340 81 05:10:45 172 BRETHERICK Jocelyn F30-34 8
995 42 04:52:47 475 BRIEN Gabriella F25-29 4
182 04:09:59 1396 BRIOT Bruno SALON TRIATHLON M35-39 20
2034 220 06:39:27 476 BRIQUET Frederique F25-29 26
1826 05:47:13 1688 BRISSET Emmanuel M40-44 326
1641 05:29:54 1689 BRITTON Edd M40-44 297
974 04:52:08 2431 BROCCARDO Jacky M55-59 18
1638 120 05:29:43 477 BROGLIA Sophie TRI TEAM PULLY F25-29 15
1583 05:25:31 1690 BROMWICH Richard M40-44 288
38 03:50:20 17 BRONS Milan MPRO 26
767 04:43:32 1067 BROUSSAIS-COLELLA Nicolas M30-34 144
1478 05:19:37 2482 BROUTIN Michel M60-64 11
901 04:49:35 803 BROUWERS Simon M25-29 134
1369 05:12:17 380 BROWN Jason M35-39 203
1378 05:13:01 1691 BRULAIS Yannick M40-44 254
1843 05:49:22 1068 BRULOTTE David M30-34 297
1253 05:06:09 1693 BRUN Jérôme M40-44 240
933 04:50:48 1692 BRUN Olivier SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON M40-44 178
1342 05:10:48 1069 BRUN Sébastien M30-34 223
620 04:37:05 1397 BRUNELLE Sebastien M35-39 93
1753 05:38:40 1070 BRUNTON Andrew M30-34 285
746 04:42:30 1071 BRUYNINCKX Frederic M30-34 140
111 04:01:43 117 BUCCIERI Alessandro M30-34 20
1997 06:20:27 1694 BUCELLA Paolo M40-44 345
430 04:26:51 2040 BUCHELER Didier M45-49 36
696 04:40:28 401 BUCHLA Marcin M40-44 129
294 04:19:03 135 BUCHOT Jean-Marie TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M40-44 50
203 04:11:56 804 BUCZEK Bart?Omiej M25-29 32
28 03:46:55 702 BUIRETTE Mathieu M18-24 1
1738 05:37:24 806 BURCHARD Jason M25-29 238
936 04:50:56 807 BUREAU Benoit TRIATHLON 91 M25-29 140
400 04:25:00 2041 BURG Jean-Marc M45-49 33
1838 164 05:48:45 540 BURNS Una F35-39 29
1695 05:34:05 1695 BURROWS Paul M40-44 306
407 04:25:28 1074 BURT James M30-34 74
959 04:51:43 2042 BUSCARINI Franck M45-49 125
158 04:07:18 1696 BUSQUETS GIL Pau M40-44 20
2014 06:27:01 2043 BUSSIERE Frederic M45-49 253
1611 115 05:27:47 510 BUSSIERE Mathilde F30-34 16
1628 119 05:28:54 683 BUTCHER Pascale F55-59 2
1507 05:21:01 2044 BUTERA Massimo M45-49 194
1834 05:48:07 2432 BUTTIN Hervé M55-59 47
1558 05:23:50 1698 BUTUC Marius M40-44 284
292 04:18:53 263 BUZANOV Ivan M40-44 49
1346 82 05:11:11 511 BYMAN Lina F30-34 9
24 03:45:58 55 CABARROU Romain MPRO 22
1200 05:03:18 808 CÁCERES AZNAR Karim M25-29 174
1732 05:37:02 1076 CAEYSEELE Mathieu M30-34 283
183 04:10:01 1078 CAGNIART Alban M30-34 40
907 04:49:45 1399 CAILLAUD Jerome M35-39 137
1169 05:01:45 2288 CAILLEUX Thierry M50-54 70
1655 123 05:31:02 178 CALISKAN Pinar F40-44 23
812 04:45:40 2289 CALISSANO Serge CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON M50-54 43
77 03:57:55 1079 CALLAGHAN Aidan M30-34 10
709 04:40:50 1080 CALLEDE Julien M30-34 129
1397 05:13:58 1699 CALMETTES Bertrand M40-44 259
1365 05:12:11 2290 CALSINA Joaquin M50-54 92
1167 05:01:33 2045 CALVANI Stéphane M45-49 159
732 04:42:00 1400 CAMBRESY Bastian M35-39 108
1656 05:31:09 2046 CAMILLERI Jean-Marc M45-49 217
873 04:48:35 1700 CAMINADA Maarten M40-44 162
494 04:31:01 381 CAMPASSI Nicola M35-39 80
1297 05:08:23 1701 CAÑAS BERNABEU Jaume M40-44 243
1145 05:00:33 2433 CANDEL Jean Philippe DURANCE TRIATHLON M55-59 25
1075 04:56:35 1401 CANONGE Romaric M35-39 160
783 04:44:21 1402 CANTET Pierre M35-39 120
484 04:30:45 2048 CANTET Vincent GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON M45-49 45
492 04:30:58 2049 CANU Francois M45-49 48
2047 06:54:27 809 CAPEL Pierre M25-29 264
1829 160 05:47:43 618 CAPELLI Florence F45-49 25
938 04:51:00 424 CAPIOMONT Gilles M45-49 123
207 04:12:24 1702 CARAVAGGIO Maurizio M40-44 32
1814 05:45:46 1703 CARCASSONA GAY Adrià M40-44 325
1048 04:55:25 1403 CARLEVARIS Lionel M35-39 157
296 04:19:13 1704 CARLSSON Christian M40-44 52
1250 05:05:56 811 CAROEN Xavier M25-29 183
1113 04:58:41 2050 CAROFF David M45-49 148
1848 05:50:04 1404 CARRAMIÑANA Arturo M35-39 267
1726 05:36:32 2434 CARRETER FELIP Jaume M55-59 42
1094 04:57:44 812 CARRETER SISQUELLA Aleix M25-29 157
806 04:45:22 2051 CARRETTE Pascal M45-49 100
695 04:40:26 365 CARROZZA Alessio M30-34 127
888 04:49:09 704 CASALS CASTELLÓN Pol M18-24 32
703 04:40:46 1405 CASANOVA CLUSELLS Jordi M35-39 105
779 04:44:04 326 CASANOVA Guy M55-59 11
718 04:41:18 1706 CASCIANO Gerardo M40-44 134
1237 05:05:08 1707 CASSAGNE Frederic M40-44 235
1728 05:36:46 1082 CASTEL Thibault M30-34 282
1632 05:29:13 1406 CASTILLA David M35-39 244
719 04:41:20 1708 CATINEAU Jean M40-44 135
500 04:31:27 813 CAUSSE Mickael M25-29 79
1257 05:06:16 1083 CAVALIER Xavier M30-34 210
1982 06:16:04 1407 CAYLA Olivier M35-39 282
1434 05:16:51 1709 CAZALAS Guillaume M40-44 266
463 04:29:33 1084 CAZEEL Emilien M30-34 85
507 04:31:51 235 CELEBRE Saverio M35-39 81
219 04:13:50 1408 CELLE Nicolas M35-39 26
1396 05:13:57 814 CEPPI Carlo M25-29 199
1958 198 06:10:47 512 CEPPI Lara F30-34 33
1690 129 05:33:56 619 CHABAUD Marielle F45-49 20
557 23 04:34:27 341 CHALVIN Mylene TRIATH`LONS F35-39 3
425 04:26:31 355 CHAMPROMIS Julien-Pierre M25-29 68
801 04:45:05 1086 CHANEZ Gregory M30-34 150
1649 05:30:42 1087 CHANTRY Julien M30-34 269
2057 231 07:30:07 620 CHAPA Edith F45-49 36
2052 07:17:34 1711 CHAPA Roberto M40-44 356
680 04:39:37 1713 CHARLES Stéphane M40-44 123
98 04:00:09 425 CHARLTON Michael M45-49 4
1768 147 05:40:03 579 CHARMASSON Karine CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON F40-44 26
190 04:10:18 382 CHARRIER Nicolas M35-39 22
1511 05:21:15 2294 CHARTON Olivier METZ TRIATHLON M50-54 103
348 04:22:31 193 CHARTRON Paul M18-24 17
1865 05:52:56 1088 CHATAIGNIER Baptiste M30-34 298
652 04:38:47 2295 CHAULLET Pascal M50-54 28
960 04:51:44 1410 CHAUMARD Yves M35-39 147
653 04:38:47 1411 CHAUVIN Joel M35-39 98
212 04:12:45 815 CHAUVIN Sébastien M25-29 35
2017 06:30:34 1412 CHAUX Raphael M35-39 285
1519 05:21:48 816 CHAVANNE Henri M25-29 215
498 04:31:16 2052 CHAVE Laurent ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE M45-49 50
1918 06:02:10 2483 CHELLY Mourad M60-64 18
374 04:23:38 1714 CHENAUX Pascal M40-44 66
524 04:32:47 1413 CHERON Aurélien M35-39 83
757 04:42:55 1414 CHERON Julien ISSY TRIATHLON M35-39 115
1540 05:22:29 1089 CHERRIERE Pierre-Jérôme M30-34 253
1126 04:59:30 2296 CHERRUAU Armand-Philippe M50-54 66
1062 04:56:04 1715 CHEUVA Loïc M40-44 205
1385 05:13:15 817 CHEVALIER Yoann M25-29 198
1504 05:20:45 1716 CHEVILLOTTE Olivier M40-44 276
572 04:35:05 1717 CHIARIELLO Fabio M40-44 103
1790 05:42:43 1415 CHIBATTE Alexandre M35-39 263
76 03:57:50 1416 CHORIER Julien M35-39 6
1300 71 05:08:28 348 CHOUIDIRA-MERLIN Sophie F50-54 3
1734 05:37:08 1417 CHOUKEIR Mouhammed M35-39 256
1472 05:18:54 1718 CHRISTOPHE Orazi M40-44 271
1874 174 05:54:33 332 CIAMOS Marine F25-29 23
537 04:33:19 2053 CIESIELSKI Emmanuel M45-49 59
1242 05:05:20 1719 CINQUE Damiano M40-44 237
86 03:58:34 19 CIOTTI Emanuele MPRO 38
1495 05:20:27 426 CLAASSEN Robbert M45-49 192
316 04:20:40 818 CLARES Yannick LE CLUB TRIATHLON M25-29 50
230 04:14:40 1092 CLARET-TOURNIER Julien M30-34 46
846 04:47:28 819 CLARKE James M25-29 129
1453 05:17:43 2298 CLARKE Matthew M50-54 97
72 03:57:01 136 CLARRY Nick M40-44 7
1780 149 05:41:11 334 CLAUDE Melanie F30-34 22
2 03:32:21 20 CLAVEL Maurice MPRO 2
2039 06:43:44 1720 CLAVIERAS Colin M40-44 353
193 04:10:29 1418 CLÉMENT Arnaud DURANCE TRIATHLON M35-39 23
517 04:32:18 1093 CLEMOT Antoine M30-34 95
1227 05:04:34 1094 CLERC Sylvain M30-34 208
1593 05:25:59 1721 CLIQUENNOY Sylvain M40-44 289
1500 05:20:38 2055 CLUIS Patrice M45-49 193
1325 05:09:56 1095 COBOS TRIANO David M30-34 221
2018 06:30:46 820 COGGINS Ben M25-29 262
983 04:52:28 1419 COLETTE Vincent M35-39 150
1701 05:34:52 1096 COLIN Arnaud M30-34 278
1897 05:59:13 2299 COLLARD Robin M50-54 137
1270 05:07:03 705 COLLET Antoine M18-24 46
1564 05:24:10 2436 COLLET Bernard M55-59 38
1831 05:47:49 2300 COLLET Bruno M50-54 132
851 04:47:53 1724 COLLIN Sébastien M40-44 155
1035 04:54:27 2057 COLLOCH Gaël M45-49 134
1288 05:08:02 821 COMBALIA Pablo M25-29 186
265 04:17:02 2301 COMBES Jean-Marc COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON M50-54 6
1438 05:16:58 1725 COMBY Cedric ROANNE TRIATHLON M40-44 268
1871 05:54:14 822 CONNORS Michael M25-29 250
1729 05:36:48 823 CONSTANT Lucas M25-29 237
573 04:35:15 706 CONVERS--DUHAMEL Alex M18-24 24
926 04:50:35 1727 COOK Andrew M40-44 177
1315 05:09:12 1421 COOL Gregory M35-39 194
1043 04:54:54 1728 COPPOLA Pascal M40-44 204
1439 05:16:58 2059 CORAIL Jean Christophe M45-49 188
1332 05:10:16 824 CORDELLIER Jean-Philippe M25-29 192
188 04:10:10 236 CORNELIS Olivier M35-39 21
1433 05:16:50 707 CORNIER Rémi M18-24 49
640 04:38:20 1097 CORNUAU Jeremy M30-34 117
774 04:43:40 2060 CORRAL Alain M45-49 93
734 04:42:03 1098 COSSON Guillaume M30-34 137
1447 05:17:23 1099 COSTANTINI Arnaud M30-34 236
1419 05:15:27 825 COSTANTINI Riccardo M25-29 202
1672 05:32:14 1100 COSTEA Antoni M30-34 273
1217 05:04:09 383 COTSELL John M35-39 176
1202 05:03:21 1729 COUDANE Vincent TRI AVENTURE M40-44 226
1047 04:55:19 2061 COUDIN Francis M45-49 137
744 04:42:26 1422 COUDRAY Adrien M35-39 111
449 04:27:57 366 COULOIGNER Thomas M30-34 83
692 04:40:18 826 COURCAUD Mikael M25-29 112
194 04:10:51 2063 COURNET Herve M45-49 12
1393 05:13:50 1730 COURT Thibaut M40-44 257
558 04:34:29 199 COURTIAL Andréas M25-29 89
1986 202 06:17:15 344 COUTANT Sophie F40-44 38
1574 05:24:50 1732 COUTURIER Gael M40-44 286
1412 05:14:52 2064 COUTURIER Stéphane M45-49 183
227 04:14:28 708 COXON Sam M18-24 13
1634 05:29:31 2302 CRAGG Steve M50-54 115
869 04:48:32 1733 CRANE Howard M40-44 160
1066 04:56:12 709 CRESSEND Jules M18-24 37
1532 05:22:07 1102 CRESSOTTI Michele M30-34 251
447 04:27:39 1423 CREST Thomas M35-39 73
586 04:35:38 827 CROSS Florian M25-29 95
1712 05:35:40 2065 CROSSAN Brian M45-49 222
1368 05:12:15 828 CROUZAT Florian M25-29 194
915 04:50:05 403 CRUZATE David M40-44 173
103 04:00:55 1734 CUCHEVAL Samuel LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M40-44 9
1098 04:57:54 2066 CUCHEVAL Yannick M45-49 144
1983 06:16:05 2303 CUMELLAS HUGAS Xavier M50-54 147
896 04:49:29 829 CUSTODY Laurent M25-29 133
707 04:40:50 2067 CZAJKOWSKI Adam M45-49 82
693 04:40:18 1424 CZORNY Nicolas M35-39 104
916 04:50:07 213 CZULAK Bart M30-34 164
1059 04:55:59 842 D'HAYER Vincent M25-29 152
128 04:03:41 830 DA COSTA Melvin M25-29 17
1523 05:21:50 1103 DA COSTA Pedro M30-34 249
1492 05:20:26 1735 DA MOTA Carlos RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M40-44 273
313 13 04:20:22 106 DAENZER Sandra F40-44 1
1087 04:57:24 1425 DAGORN Yann M35-39 161
585 04:35:35 384 DALEDO Luca M35-39 90
568 25 04:34:48 513 DAMMEKENS Mandy F30-34 3
1618 05:28:15 1426 DAMPIERRE Rene M35-39 243
339 04:21:51 2304 DANEL Marc-Andre LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M50-54 15
522 04:32:39 1106 DANSET Florent M30-34 96
1002 04:52:59 1105 DANSET Thibault M30-34 173
2033 219 06:39:27 691 DAPUI Anne Marie F65-69 2
1681 05:33:08 2505 DAPUI Jean Pierre M65-69 6
1172 57 05:01:50 478 DARDOUILLET Sophie F25-29 5
598 04:36:15 1736 DARTOIS Yannis M40-44 110
561 04:34:38 200 DASSE Kevin M25-29 90
1426 05:16:22 1427 DAUBLAIN Julien M35-39 216
1521 05:21:49 2069 DAUPHINE Gilles STADE FRANCAIS M45-49 196
107 04:01:30 137 DAUVERGNE François HAUT JURA VO3 MAX TRIATHLON M40-44 10
534 04:33:10 1428 DAVID Romain M35-39 87
116 04:02:33 1107 DAVID Simon DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE M30-34 22
1384 05:13:13 2070 DAVID Vincent M45-49 181
1797 05:43:20 427 DAVIDSON Jim M45-49 229
1481 05:19:40 1108 DAVIS Joel M30-34 242
1576 107 05:24:56 541 DAVRY Aurelia F35-39 21
1813 157 05:45:41 580 DE BAEREMAEKER Magali F40-44 29
1735 05:37:10 2438 DE BRUYNE Geert M55-59 43
646 04:38:41 2484 DE BURBURE DE WESEMBEEK M60-64 2
1636 05:29:38 1737 DE CANCK Tom M40-44 296
1816 05:45:53 831 DE CANNIERE Thomas M25-29 245
160 04:07:28 1109 DE COSTER Matthieu M30-34 34
1471 05:18:52 832 DE GELDER Giovanni M25-29 209
510 04:31:59 156 DE GIER Michel M50-54 20
1899 05:59:26 1110 DE GOLS Francois M30-34 303
1587 110 05:25:49 514 DE JONG Berteke F30-34 14
1259 05:06:26 2071 DE KERSAUSON Ronan M45-49 167
765 04:43:25 1429 DE KONING Dimitri M35-39 118
231 04:14:45 833 DE LANGE Lennart M25-29 37
1812 05:45:35 1111 DE LESTANG Guillaume M30-34 292
729 04:41:52 367 DE LUCA Davide M30-34 136
97 04:00:07 1430 DE MAN Christoph M35-39 8
898 04:49:30 237 DE MASSIS Carlo M35-39 136
1152 05:00:45 1431 DE MENIBUS Thibault CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M35-39 168
422 04:26:25 385 DE MEYER Dominique M35-39 69
198 04:11:31 404 DE PAULA David M40-44 30
1014 04:53:35 834 DE PAULA Loic M25-29 149
63 03:55:49 265 DE PAULA Stephane M40-44 6
1296 05:08:23 1112 DE RIVOIRE Antoine M30-34 217
1640 05:29:53 835 DE SA ARAUJO Raphaël M25-29 229
2004 06:22:52 1739 DE SANTANA SILVA Bruno M40-44 348
1226 05:04:31 2439 DE VIRIEU François M55-59 30
1207 05:03:38 710 DE VIRIEU Harold M18-24 44
88 03:58:45 711 DE WILDE Michiel M18-24 6
396 04:24:55 1740 DEBODE Cedric RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M40-44 72
1377 05:12:48 836 DECALF Franck M25-29 196
805 04:45:17 356 DECARNE Clément M25-29 126
1125 04:59:28 2306 DECHELLE Jonathan M25-29 166
66 1 03:56:18 60 DECKERS Tine FPRO 1
737 04:42:09 1741 DECOME Stephane M40-44 137
1870 173 05:54:13 481 DEEN Martha F25-29 22
1442 05:17:11 837 DEGUT Fabien M25-29 206
849 04:47:51 2073 DEKNOP Eric M45-49 109
885 04:49:07 1743 DEL BONO Pascal M40-44 167
1823 05:47:00 838 DELAGE François M25-29 246
1399 05:14:03 1432 DELANGHE Camille M35-39 209
852 04:47:54 2308 DELANNOY Laurent M50-54 45
1164 05:01:23 2074 DELATTRE Eric M45-49 158
893 04:49:25 1744 DELBECQ Cyril M40-44 170
323 04:21:02 357 DELEPINE Simon M25-29 52
1961 06:11:18 2440 DELETOILLE Alain M55-59 53
833 04:46:58 2075 DELL'ERA Davide M45-49 107
1424 05:16:17 2076 DELLICOUR Vincent M45-49 186
911 04:49:57 839 DELLIEU Louis M25-29 136
1853 05:50:30 2309 DELMEIRE Fabrice M50-54 133
1893 05:57:58 2310 DELOT Jean M50-54 136
366 04:23:26 2077 DELSOL Michel M45-49 29
299 04:19:24 238 DEMI Dino M35-39 42
1143 05:00:30 1433 DEMICHELIS Frederic M35-39 166
354 04:22:53 1746 DEMOL Arnaud M40-44 63
2001 209 06:22:12 660 DEMPSEY Britta F50-54 19
1221 05:04:22 1434 DENANT Williams M35-39 178
464 04:29:33 368 DERNONCOURT Jimmy M30-34 86
819 04:45:56 1115 DES VALLIERES Luc M30-34 154
201 04:11:41 266 DESCAMPS Pascal TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M40-44 31
726 04:41:42 1747 DESENS Jean-Christophe M40-44 136
1111 04:58:36 840 DESHORS Lucas TOBESPORT M25-29 160
1959 06:10:48 841 DESIRE Eric M25-29 257
1266 67 05:06:50 482 DESMET Cloé F25-29 6
1799 05:43:24 1748 DESSENIS Franck M40-44 322
1354 05:11:29 2078 DESSERTINE Frederic M45-49 178
1260 05:06:35 2079 DESSI Emmanuel CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO M45-49 168
1778 05:41:06 1749 DESURMONT Olivier M40-44 318
30 03:47:27 201 DEVANNE Julien M25-29 3
690 04:39:57 1750 DEVAUX Frédéric TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON M40-44 127
461 04:29:26 202 DEVINS Thomas M25-29 73
1068 04:56:20 1116 DEVOST Lilian M30-34 185
758 04:42:56 1437 DEZMAN Borut M35-39 116
1028 04:54:10 1752 DI DONATO Antonio M40-44 200
358 04:22:57 214 DI GHIONNO Pasquale M30-34 65
807 04:45:22 2313 DI SESSA Ultimio M50-54 41
113 04:02:14 712 DI SILVIO Pietro Felice M18-24 10
322 04:21:00 124 DICRANIAN Christophe M35-39 47
175 04:08:54 1753 DIDIER Damien M40-44 22
1551 05:23:20 2314 DIMARELLIS Serge NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M50-54 107
518 04:32:20 2081 DION Laurent CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB M45-49 56
944 39 04:51:11 184 DOENNI Kathrin F45-49 5
741 04:42:20 2315 DOGLIOTTI Stéphane M50-54 35
565 04:34:41 1754 DOIZE Pierre M40-44 102
1932 192 06:05:37 622 DOLAN Orla F45-49 30
124 04:03:27 1438 DOLLE Brice VALENCE TRIATHLON M35-39 11
1792 05:42:46 714 DOLZ CERDÁ Miguel M18-24 55
1089 04:57:28 715 DOMAICA VALIENTE Mikel M18-24 38
1223 05:04:24 843 DOMBECK Maxime M25-29 178
1794 153 05:43:07 581 DOMENECH Sylvie F40-44 28
343 04:22:10 1755 DOMINGUEZ Olivier TRIATHL AIX M40-44 61
770 04:43:36 1118 DOMINICI Jonathan M30-34 145
679 04:39:37 844 DOMINSKI Fabien M25-29 108
1963 06:11:48 1440 DONNEAUD Jean Michel M35-39 279
1185 05:02:16 716 DORÉ Kévin M18-24 43
146 04:05:41 845 DORLAND Antony M25-29 21
2035 06:40:18 2506 DOUSSAN Robert M65-69 11
803 31 04:45:09 542 DRAILLARD Marylène F35-39 6
174 04:08:48 847 DRUMEZ Aurélien M25-29 27
612 04:36:41 1121 DUBLANC Mikel M30-34 109
412 04:25:55 1441 DUBOIS Julien U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M35-39 63
1490 05:20:20 848 DUBOIS Julien T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE M25-29 212
1741 140 05:37:37 349 DUBOURG Isabelle F50-54 10
772 04:43:37 2316 DUBRULLE Franck M50-54 39
1802 05:43:53 849 DUCHASSIN Guillaume M25-29 244
771 04:43:37 1442 DUCHATEAU Nordine LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M35-39 119
1320 05:09:38 717 DUCOULOMBIER Alexis M18-24 47
972 04:52:05 215 DUDKIEWICZ Jacek M30-34 167
1255 05:06:11 1443 DUDZINSKI Stephan M35-39 183
11 03:40:29 85 DUELSEN Marc MPRO 11
1461 05:18:20 1758 DUFAU Bruno TRI AVENTURE M40-44 270
704 04:40:47 850 DUFF Corey M25-29 114
1083 04:57:04 851 DUFFY Thomas M25-29 154
1873 05:54:23 1445 DUFOUR David M35-39 269
1454 05:17:46 1122 DUGARDIN Jérôme M30-34 237
1981 06:15:45 1759 DUJARDIN Frederic M40-44 344
1218 05:04:11 1760 DUMONT Florent LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M40-44 230
1106 04:58:21 1761 DUMORTIER Alexis ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI M40-44 211
1737 05:37:20 1446 DUNLOP Paul M35-39 257
1876 05:54:52 1447 DUNNING Lawrence M35-39 270
1657 05:31:11 1123 DUPERRAY Rodolphe ROANNE TRIATHLON M30-34 270
390 04:24:27 1448 DUPERRET Yoann TOULON VAR TRIATHLON M35-39 60
1379 05:13:02 1762 DUPIN Sébastien M40-44 255
1809 05:45:17 718 DUPLAIX Pierre M18-24 57
1437 05:16:57 1763 DURAND Frédéric TOBESPORT M40-44 267
45 03:52:48 1125 DURANTON Francois ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 M30-34 6
281 04:18:05 1449 DUSSARTRE Mathieu GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON M35-39 39
184 04:10:01 119 DUTHEIL Cédric M30-34 41
2031 06:38:27 2317 DUTHOIT Alain M50-54 149
826 04:46:24 1764 DUTHU Michael DIJON TRIATHLON M40-44 150
1591 05:25:55 1126 DUTILLEUL Jérémie M30-34 261
373 04:23:37 1450 EBBRELL Matt M35-39 56
43 03:52:13 852 EBERLY Clément CSA BONAPARTE M25-29 6
1922 190 06:03:19 582 EDWARDS Alissa F40-44 36
1036 04:54:31 2441 EGGEN Paul Erich M55-59 21
1609 05:27:38 2085 EGRESSY Alexander M45-49 207
327 04:21:05 719 EISENHUT Pierre M18-24 15
148 04:06:04 1765 EKINDJIAN Stephane M40-44 17
2006 06:23:43 1766 EL JAILANI Sabri M40-44 350
1709 05:35:29 2442 EL-BAKKIOUI Ali M55-59 40
1996 06:19:44 2507 ELLIOTT Dennis M65-69 10
2007 210 06:24:25 688 ELLIOTT Liz F60-64 3
169 04:08:36 854 ELLISON James M25-29 26
1196 05:03:02 1768 EMONNET Fabrice M40-44 224
1376 05:12:48 2443 EMRAM Bruno M55-59 34
1549 101 05:23:15 543 ENGELHORN Julia F35-39 20
1046 45 04:55:18 544 ENGGAARD Betina F35-39 10
112 04:01:46 1127 ERICSSON Karl M30-34 21
982 04:52:23 1128 ERNST Xavier M30-34 170
131 04:03:54 855 ERTVELDT Julien M25-29 18
1197 05:03:05 1769 ESCUDERO Xavier HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM M40-44 225
1659 05:31:21 1770 ETIENNE Eric M40-44 298
1309 05:08:57 1130 ETTER Alain M30-34 219
1501 05:20:41 1131 EVANS Christopher M30-34 246
842 04:47:15 387 EVENAS Anders M35-39 127
1400 05:14:04 1771 EVIS Alexander M40-44 260
650 04:38:43 429 FABBRI Marco M45-49 74
2015 212 06:27:09 545 FABIANI Donia F35-39 33
611 04:36:39 1772 FABRE Frédéric M40-44 114
139 04:04:23 1773 FABRE Frédéric M40-44 15
266 04:17:07 1132 FABRICIUS Andreas M30-34 48
58 03:55:08 57 FACOMPREZ Pierre Yves ASAV TRIATHLON MPRO 31
1329 76 05:10:05 546 FAGES Perrine F35-39 15
1697 05:34:31 2319 FALANCHÈRE Bruno M50-54 120
398 04:24:55 120 FANKHAUSER Beat M30-34 72
465 16 04:29:36 68 FANTINI Sandra FPRO 12
1924 06:03:43 1451 FARGES Guillaume M35-39 272
1946 06:08:25 856 FARGES Thibault M25-29 254
1190 61 05:02:45 583 FARMAN Fanny F40-44 11
1383 05:13:10 857 FARRAR Ross M25-29 197
1366 86 05:12:13 173 FARRELL Gemma F30-34 11
32 03:47:53 203 FÄSSLER Christian M25-29 4
434 04:26:59 1774 FAUCK Bastien M40-44 78
170 04:08:40 1452 FAUQUEMBERGUE Frederic M35-39 19
378 04:23:59 1134 FAUQUET Thomas M30-34 70
754 04:42:47 2089 FAURE Arnaud COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M45-49 90
1717 05:35:52 1453 FAURE Gregory M35-39 254
25 03:46:35 7 FAURE Herve AUBENAS TRIATHLON MPRO 23
1647 05:30:14 1454 FAURIE Benoît M35-39 246
1303 05:08:34 1135 FAUSSURIER Pierre M30-34 218
723 04:41:40 1136 FAVE Guillaume M30-34 134
1077 04:56:39 464 FECHEYR-LIPPENS Patrick M60-64 8
702 04:40:46 430 FEDOROFF Alexandre M45-49 80
1892 182 05:57:48 584 FELDMAN Nelly F40-44 34
1212 05:03:51 858 FENDT Barthélémy M25-29 176
906 04:49:42 2091 FERARY-BERTHELOT Xavier M45-49 118
874 04:48:39 721 FERBACH Alan M18-24 31
241 04:15:15 2092 FERE Gregory M45-49 14
1149 05:00:37 2093 FERRAND Christophe M45-49 154
1241 05:05:18 859 FERRASSE Christophe M25-29 181
1101 51 04:58:05 547 FERRIER Claire F35-39 12
489 04:30:52 296 FERY Lionel M45-49 46
1677 05:32:36 1776 FESSARD Cyril M40-44 304
1060 04:56:02 1455 FEUNTEUN Johann TRI AVENTURE M35-39 158
569 04:34:51 1137 FIBBI Cristiano M30-34 101
1863 170 05:51:52 516 FIELD Claire F30-34 25
681 04:39:38 861 FIELD Matthew M25-29 109
1948 06:08:41 860 FIELD Paul M25-29 255
671 04:39:18 1138 FIGUERAS NART Ignasi M30-34 122
593 04:35:58 1777 FILICIAK Benoit M40-44 109
1015 04:53:48 297 FILIOT Mathieu M45-49 133
1134 04:59:50 2094 FIORETTI Giorgio M45-49 151
1120 04:59:17 1456 FIORI Paolo M35-39 163
714 04:41:05 1457 FIORI Patrick M35-39 106
1989 204 06:18:09 517 FITTON Caroline Sophie F30-34 35
1862 169 05:51:51 585 FLAJOLET Sabine F40-44 31
1403 05:14:12 1139 FLAMANT Thibaut M30-34 230
1279 05:07:28 1459 FLANAGAN Jonathan M35-39 187
1718 05:36:03 1460 FLAURAUD Matthieu M35-39 255
781 04:44:10 862 FLINDERS Matt M25-29 122
531 04:32:57 1461 FLORENT Julien TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON M35-39 86
37 03:50:13 1462 FLORIMOND Alexandre TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM M35-39 1
841 04:47:15 1140 FLUCHAIRE Alexander M30-34 155
1882 05:55:46 1141 FOIXENCH VILAGRASA Francesc M30-34 301
570 04:34:59 863 FOLCHERI Sonny M25-29 91
452 04:28:11 1142 FOLLET Brecht M30-34 84
1526 05:21:52 1463 FOMIN Mikhail M35-39 235
258 9 04:16:50 102 FONDERMANN Rebecca F35-39 1
786 04:44:28 1779 FONQUERNIE Guillaume M40-44 143
161 04:07:31 1143 FONTAINE Gonzague M30-34 35
1911 06:00:50 2321 FONTAINE Joël MELUN TRIATHLON M50-54 141
105 04:01:23 864 FONTAINE Julian SALON TRIATHLON M25-29 16
913 04:49:58 168 FONTAINE Marc M60-64 5
1512 05:21:22 1781 FORAY Cédric M40-44 278
1061 04:56:04 2095 FORBES Christopher M45-49 141
1904 06:00:08 865 FOREST Thibaut M25-29 252
1801 05:43:39 1464 FORMAN David M35-39 264
799 04:45:00 1782 FORNES David M40-44 145
654 04:38:50 1145 FORSTER Alexander M30-34 118
817 04:45:54 1144 FORSTER Mathieu M30-34 153
303 04:19:38 1783 FORTANIER Eric M40-44 53
1851 05:50:23 1784 FOUBET Christian M40-44 330
1658 05:31:15 867 FOULCHER Thomas M25-29 231
584 04:35:34 330 FOULOUNOUX Thierry M60-64 1
359 04:22:59 459 FOURNIER Dominique BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON M55-59 4
661 04:38:59 239 FOURNIER Vincent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M35-39 100
1161 05:01:20 460 FRAÏSSE Hervé M55-59 26
1758 05:39:07 2322 FRANK Jürgen M50-54 126
1928 06:04:28 2323 FRANSEN Patrick M50-54 143
1840 165 05:48:59 661 FRATI Renata F50-54 13
320 04:20:54 1146 FREARSON Thomas M30-34 59
1206 05:03:38 1147 FRENNET Philippe M30-34 206
716 04:41:07 1785 FROT-COUTAZ Laurent M40-44 133
163 04:07:56 240 FRUCHART Nathanael M35-39 15
1898 05:59:21 2485 FUCHS Reginald M60-64 17
599 04:36:16 21 FUNK Christian MPRO 47
1088 04:57:24 869 GABELLE Johann M25-29 156
773 04:43:40 2096 GABET-FOURNIER Jean-Bernard M45-49 92
401 04:25:00 870 GABILONDO Carl M25-29 65
1122 04:59:20 204 GAFFNEY Ian M25-29 164
2029 06:37:04 1465 GAFFURI Francesco M35-39 287
1235 05:05:03 1786 GAGGERO Marco M40-44 233
1503 05:20:44 871 GAGNOT Julien TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M25-29 213
114 2 04:02:29 77 GAJER Julia FPRO 2
287 04:18:32 2097 GALINIER Benoit M45-49 20
1885 05:56:43 872 GALLAIS Morgan M25-29 251
1428 05:16:27 873 GALLEA Quentin M25-29 204
1859 05:51:24 2098 GALLICE Olivier M45-49 233
961 04:51:45 1787 GALLO Benoit M40-44 185
431 04:26:51 1788 GALLO Franck M40-44 77
1933 06:05:40 1466 GALMICHE Anthony M35-39 274
440 04:27:27 2325 GAMBERT Pascal M50-54 17
1489 05:20:16 874 GANDJIZADEH Payam M25-29 211
1845 05:49:42 875 GARAS Ari M25-29 249
181 04:09:29 2444 GARCIA Jean-Marie M55-59 1
541 04:33:36 1790 GARCIA Roberto M40-44 96
140 04:04:31 1150 GARCIN Florent TRIATHLON MANOSQUE M30-34 28
23 03:45:51 22 GARCIN Romain LE CLUB TRIATHLON MPRO 21
1917 06:02:00 1791 GARNIER Thierry M40-44 335
1311 05:09:01 1792 GARO Jean-François M40-44 246
1605 05:27:11 1151 GARREAU DE LABARRE Quentin M30-34 263
1674 05:32:22 2326 GARRIC Frédéric M50-54 118
1234 05:05:01 1467 GASKEN Chris M35-39 180
567 04:34:43 1152 GATTICHI Jonathan M30-34 100
418 04:26:07 216 GAUDAEN Kris M30-34 76
1236 05:05:04 405 GAUDICHAU Jean-Marie TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO M40-44 234
92 03:59:37 1793 GAULIARDON Lionel ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 M40-44 8
454 04:28:19 2099 GAUTHIER Jean-Marc M45-49 40
1957 06:10:35 1153 GAUTHIER Romain M30-34 309
935 04:50:54 1468 GAVAZZI Alessandro M35-39 142
217 8 04:13:45 76 GEHNBOECK Sylvia FPRO 8
814 04:45:46 194 GEIMER Christian M18-24 30
879 04:48:50 449 GEIMER Günter M50-54 47
104 04:01:06 205 GEISLER Charles TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA M25-29 15
310 04:20:12 2327 GENANS BOITEUX RICHARD ASVEL TRIATHLON M50-54 12
858 04:48:05 1469 GENESTE Etienne M35-39 131
1273 05:07:11 2445 GENTA Fred M55-59 31
1979 06:15:34 2100 GEOFFRIN Jerome M45-49 249
1244 64 05:05:23 550 GEOFFROY Emeline F35-39 14
480 04:30:36 1154 GERAEDTS Joost M30-34 91
1592 05:25:57 2328 GERARD Bruno M50-54 113
67 03:56:28 2101 GERARD Franck SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON M45-49 2
1336 78 05:10:32 483 GERBE Maureen F25-29 9
821 04:46:10 1796 GEYER Philippe JOOL TEAM M40-44 147
283 04:18:11 2102 GEYER Walter M45-49 19
195 04:11:07 878 GHIRARDINI Michel M25-29 30
352 04:22:48 723 GHOMRAOUI Bilal M18-24 18
192 04:10:27 1797 GIACHI Gabriele M40-44 27
2044 06:49:33 1798 GIAOUI Philippe M40-44 354
865 04:48:20 2103 GIFRA DURALL Oriol M45-49 110
1010 04:53:23 369 GIGLEUX Thomas M30-34 176
1151 05:00:42 1799 GILBERT Marcus M40-44 217
1163 05:01:21 879 GILBERT Vincent M25-29 170
1622 05:28:20 724 GILGENMANN Jérémy M18-24 53
1450 05:17:35 2329 GILLAS Fabrice M50-54 96
887 04:49:09 432 GILLES Didier M45-49 114
1069 04:56:25 1155 GILLES Julien M30-34 186
196 04:11:28 1800 GIORGI Bertrand M40-44 28
651 04:38:46 1470 GIRARD Hugo M35-39 97
269 04:17:16 370 GIRARD Nicolas M30-34 49
1710 05:35:37 2446 GIRARD Patrick M55-59 41
579 04:35:25 1156 GIRAULT Steve M30-34 103
715 04:41:06 2330 GIRERD Claude M50-54 33
1502 05:20:42 1472 GIRIEUD Frédéric M35-39 230
1425 05:16:21 1471 GIRIEUD Pascal M35-39 215
1370 05:12:19 2105 GIRODIT Bertrand M45-49 180
1469 05:18:32 2106 GIUGE Stephane TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE M45-49 190
1691 05:33:57 1473 GLAZENER Karel M35-39 250
688 04:39:49 1157 GLIKMAN Antoine M30-34 125
990 04:52:37 2107 GODDARD Francois COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON M45-49 130
1965 06:12:11 2108 GODEC Anthony M45-49 244
677 04:39:32 1801 GOETRY Frederic M40-44 122
1135 04:59:51 1802 GOETZ Eric M40-44 215
764 04:43:17 2331 GOEYVAERTS Rudi M50-54 37
1305 05:08:40 1803 GOFFARD Martin M40-44 244
1510 05:21:13 1804 GOLDBLUM Alex M40-44 277
151 04:06:25 880 GOMIERO Davide M25-29 23
1992 205 06:18:35 662 GONCALVES Virginie F50-54 18
724 04:41:40 157 GONDRE Philippe M50-54 34
1713 134 05:35:41 469 GONZALEZ Julie F18-24 5
270 04:17:21 1158 GONZALEZ VEGA David M30-34 50
1937 193 06:06:50 350 GONZATO Elisabetta F50-54 17
917 04:50:08 267 GOODYER Timothy M40-44 174
1878 05:54:59 1805 GORI Gilles M40-44 333
1854 167 05:50:32 586 GORMAN Lynda F40-44 30
1247 05:05:45 881 GORONFLOT Patrick M25-29 182
532 20 04:32:57 624 GORROD Joanne F45-49 1
553 04:34:18 2447 GORROD Nicholas M55-59 8
1436 05:16:54 1159 GOSTEV Dmitry M30-34 235
1025 04:54:06 725 GOURITEN Kilian M18-24 36
1930 06:05:05 1160 GOUX Benjamin M30-34 308
155 04:06:45 1474 GRABIELLE Antoine M35-39 14
1968 200 06:13:17 484 GRAFFER BYE Åshild F25-29 25
234 04:14:56 1475 GRAND Bruno M35-39 31
1284 05:07:54 1161 GRAND Guillaume M30-34 214
525 04:32:47 2111 GRAND Lylian M45-49 58
171 04:08:41 1162 GRANDJEAN Arnaud ISSY TRIATHLON M30-34 36
1594 111 05:26:05 518 GRANDJEAN Roxane F30-34 15
1991 06:18:16 1164 GRANGEREAU Etienne M30-34 312
633 04:37:50 726 GRAPPIN Marc-Antoine M18-24 26
1623 117 05:28:22 333 GRASSO Chiara F25-29 14
1473 05:19:05 2334 GRATEAU Marc M50-54 98
776 04:43:50 1165 GRATIOT Julien STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON M30-34 146
1313 05:09:07 1166 GRAVELLE Renaud M30-34 220
1316 05:09:25 1808 GRAVIER Vincent VITROLLES TRIATHLON M40-44 247
1913 187 06:01:06 485 GRAY Harriet F25-29 24
942 04:51:07 2335 GRAZIANI Eric M50-54 51
1714 05:35:41 883 GRAZZINI Julien M25-29 234
571 04:35:01 884 GREGERSEN Lasse M25-29 92
459 04:29:08 2336 GREGOT Philippe WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M50-54 18
1749 05:38:27 727 GREINER Jonas M18-24 54
1765 145 05:39:50 486 GRESTA Amandine F25-29 18
279 04:17:58 1167 GREVERIE Louis M30-34 52
1328 05:10:03 1168 GRIFFITHS Jonathan M30-34 222
1890 05:57:32 1169 GRIFFITHS Steve M30-34 302
237 04:15:03 268 GRIGY Baptiste M40-44 40
1699 05:34:41 2487 GRIMES Jeff M60-64 16
319 04:20:54 269 GRÖBLI Alexander M40-44 55
824 04:46:18 433 GROOSMAN Youri M45-49 105
100 04:00:23 298 GROS Christophe M45-49 5
138 04:04:19 885 GROSJANT Julien M25-29 20
1262 05:06:39 1476 GRUEL Nicolas M35-39 184
1675 05:32:23 886 GRUNOW Peter M25-29 232
747 04:42:33 1170 GRUSZKA Xavier M30-34 141
601 04:36:19 434 GRUT Sacha M45-49 67
1531 05:21:59 2112 GRÜTTER Allan M45-49 200
1867 05:53:23 1171 GUASMI Samy M30-34 300
1988 06:17:34 2113 GUEDEZ LEON Jose Alberto M45-49 250
1643 05:30:01 1172 GUEFVENEU Mathieu M30-34 267
1595 05:26:06 887 GUERBETTE Maxime VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M25-29 223
1940 06:07:33 2488 GUERBETTE Patrice VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M60-64 19
1174 05:01:51 270 GUERIN Sebastien M40-44 220
616 04:36:53 2338 GUERREAU Maurice M50-54 26
1548 05:23:00 1173 GUERTLER Erik M30-34 255
1317 05:09:29 2114 GUERY Christophe M45-49 172
614 04:36:48 888 GUETTON Brice M25-29 100
1703 05:35:08 889 GUEUGNON Pierre M25-29 233
1671 05:32:12 2340 GUGLIELMINETTI Pascal M50-54 117
1116 52 04:58:59 587 GUICHARNAUD Rannveig F40-44 7
535 04:33:10 1809 GUIGNARD Didier M40-44 94
1839 05:48:50 728 GUIGOU Yves-Antoine M18-24 58
1013 04:53:35 2116 GUIGUET BOULOGNE Frédéric M45-49 132
360 04:22:59 890 GUILBERT Mickael M25-29 57
255 04:16:41 158 GUILLAUME Pierre CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M50-54 4
12 03:41:10 2 GUILLAUME Romain MPRO 12
1168 05:01:38 1174 GUILLIER David M30-34 200
1147 05:00:33 312 GUILLIER DE CHALVRON Gilles M50-54 69
1964 06:11:50 2448 GUILLOCHON Paul M55-59 54
391 04:24:28 891 GUILLONNEAU Aymeric M25-29 62
9 03:38:01 6 GUILLOUX Arnaud RENNES TRIATHLON MPRO 9
356 04:22:54 1478 GUINETTE Laurent M35-39 52
453 04:28:12 2117 GUIOT Pascal CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB M45-49 39
1195 05:02:55 1175 GUNDERSON Ian M30-34 204
1660 05:31:25 1176 GUYONNET Benjamin US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M30-34 271
1030 04:54:16 1479 GUYOT Fabien M35-39 154
1702 05:34:56 1177 GUYOT Olivier M30-34 279
1516 05:21:42 2342 GUZIK Leszek M50-54 104
222 04:14:04 1810 GYTHIEL Franck M40-44 34
623 04:37:13 892 HAC Edward M25-29 102
205 04:12:15 893 HADDLETON Phil M25-29 33
413 04:25:57 327 HAGENBACH Pascal M55-59 5
864 34 04:48:18 342 HAGER Chantal F35-39 7
89 03:58:52 729 HAKULINEN Ossi M18-24 7
2054 228 07:18:42 588 HALE Rachel F40-44 40
2020 06:31:01 1480 HALES John M35-39 286
1941 06:07:59 1812 HAMERSLAG Bob M40-44 339
1546 05:22:47 2343 HAMITOUCHE Pierre TRI AVENTURE M50-54 105
1563 05:24:08 730 HAMPSON John M18-24 52
1091 04:57:39 731 HANDOUS Christophe M18-24 39
836 04:47:08 894 HANDOUS Julien M25-29 128
8 03:37:01 23 HANSEN Thomas MPRO 8
790 04:44:35 1179 HANSSENS Rémy M30-34 148
1539 99 05:22:29 689 HARDMAN Jackie F60-64 1
1800 05:43:27 2508 HARDMAN Peter M65-69 7
1335 77 05:10:20 487 HARI Nicole F25-29 8
638 26 04:38:16 175 HARPER Caro F35-39 5
912 04:49:58 1483 HARTE Gavin M35-39 138
99 04:00:19 2517 HARTMANN Sebastien M18-24 8
224 04:14:05 2120 HAUCK Andreas M45-49 13
1375 05:12:43 1813 HAUSER Frederic M40-44 253
717 04:41:14 436 HEAP Richard M45-49 86
16 03:42:55 83 HEEMERYCK Pieter MPRO 16
798 04:44:49 1181 HEEREN Kevin M30-34 149
1372 05:12:23 896 HÉLAIN Mathieu M25-29 195
315 04:20:40 1484 HELSTROFFER Mathieu M35-39 45
1330 05:10:05 1485 HEMON Julien M35-39 195
1475 05:19:13 1486 HENRI Grossin M35-39 227
1449 05:17:34 2121 HENRY Chris M45-49 189
1810 05:45:26 2122 HENRY Richard M45-49 231
475 04:30:23 313 HERBILLON Franck TRIATH`LONS M50-54 19
699 04:40:38 899 HERBIN Mathieu M25-29 113
22 03:45:33 80 HERBST Marcus MPRO 20
2008 06:24:45 2449 HERMAN David M55-59 55
1411 05:14:43 1814 HERNANDEZ Jean Louis HYERES TRIATHLON M40-44 264
1575 05:24:51 2344 HEUZÉ Pierre M50-54 110
1141 05:00:11 901 HILAIRE Yannick M25-29 167
2049 226 07:05:21 664 HILL Heidi F50-54 22
1302 05:08:31 2345 HILL Thomas M50-54 84
1706 05:35:17 1183 HILLIER Matthew M30-34 280
2055 229 07:28:58 626 HOBBS Monica F45-49 35
945 04:51:14 241 HOFFMANN Yann M35-39 143
683 04:39:41 2124 HOFMANN Raymond M45-49 77
297 04:19:15 902 HOOGEVEEN Alexander M25-29 47
1920 189 06:02:33 519 HORMEL Julia F30-34 29
1579 05:25:13 1815 HORRAS Mathieu M40-44 287
1306 05:08:44 1816 HORVATH Attila M40-44 245
1679 05:32:49 2125 HOTTOIS Eric M45-49 219
1258 66 05:06:22 589 HOULÈS Magali F40-44 13
1683 126 05:33:27 551 HOUNKPATIN Florelle F35-39 23
256 04:16:41 1489 HOUOT Cedric M35-39 35
1029 04:54:12 1184 HOURDEQUIN Yann LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M30-34 179
365 04:23:17 1185 HOUSTON Drew M30-34 66
1793 05:42:57 1186 HUBER Arnaud TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM M30-34 289
318 04:20:51 1187 HUBER Thomas M30-34 58
2019 213 06:30:58 665 HUBERTY Carole F50-54 20
2046 06:49:41 2450 HUDGENS Rick M55-59 56
49 03:53:36 242 HUEBER Boris M35-39 3
1004 04:53:02 732 HUET Clément M18-24 35
1617 05:28:12 299 HUGHES Ciaran M45-49 209
1452 05:17:42 1490 HUGUES Régis M35-39 221
455 15 04:28:39 169 HUITFELDT Josefine F18-24 1
922 04:50:20 1189 HUMEAU Alexis M30-34 165
233 04:14:52 125 HUND Jeremy M35-39 30
372 04:23:35 1190 HURST Tim M30-34 67
1650 122 05:30:50 666 HUSSON Marie-Pierre F50-54 9
1199 05:03:17 1191 HYLAND Declan M30-34 205
267 04:17:07 903 HYNES Robbie M25-29 44
79 03:57:56 217 ICART Guillaume M30-34 11
687 04:39:47 1817 IEZZI Alessandro M40-44 126
172 04:08:46 218 IMBACH Benedikt M30-34 37
381 04:24:06 1493 IMBAULT-HUART Edouard M35-39 58
536 04:33:10 1818 ISAIA Vincent M40-44 95
48 03:53:09 733 JACOBI Erwan TRIATHL AIX M18-24 3
1401 05:14:06 2509 JACQUEMIN Jean Pierre M65-69 3
554 04:34:19 2347 JACQUES Eric M50-54 23
306 04:19:52 1192 JACQUET Sébastien U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M30-34 56
1856 05:50:54 734 JACQUIN Romain M18-24 61
1952 197 06:09:33 590 JACQUOT Alexandra F40-44 37
481 04:30:39 1193 JAEGLY Lionel M30-34 92
1883 05:56:13 2451 JAGODA Arnaud M55-59 52
996 04:52:47 1494 JAHAN DE LESTANG Sebastien M35-39 151
1506 05:20:47 905 JAHAN Marc M25-29 214
827 04:46:28 2127 JAMES Fabrice M45-49 106
1398 05:14:03 2348 JANBON Frédéric M50-54 93
2050 07:06:51 2129 JANSEN Frank TTF - TRIATHLON TEAM DES FAGNES ASBL M45-49 254
1281 05:07:34 2452 JARAVEL Jean-Christophe M55-59 32
1772 05:40:30 906 JARAVEL Rémi M25-29 241
7 03:35:30 58 JARRIGE Yvan TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB MPRO 7
1181 05:02:09 1194 JAUDEAU Augustin M30-34 203
1459 05:18:16 1195 JAUGIN Pierre M30-34 239
678 04:39:36 1196 JAUMOT Julien M30-34 124
1746 141 05:38:12 667 JEANSON Fabienne F50-54 11
914 04:50:04 2130 JEANTARD Caril M45-49 120
488 04:30:50 271 JEMMOTT Matthew M40-44 86
886 04:49:08 1819 JENKINS Gareth M40-44 168
261 04:16:54 2131 JEUKENDRUP Asker M45-49 17
750 04:42:44 2132 JOHANSSON Thomas M45-49 89
1852 166 05:50:25 346 JOHNSON Gyl F45-49 27
1931 06:05:30 2133 JOHNSON Jason M45-49 238
1220 05:04:21 1495 JOHNSON Patrick M35-39 177
1832 162 05:47:50 628 JOLIVOT Laure F45-49 26
394 14 04:24:37 65 JONGSTRA Sione FPRO 11
466 04:29:42 406 JONKER Hannes M40-44 85
1945 196 06:08:20 520 JONKER Jana F30-34 32
451 04:28:09 2453 JORDA Alain CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON M55-59 6
1443 90 05:17:11 553 JORDA JORCAS Ana F35-39 18
1535 97 05:22:21 629 JOUFFRET Nathalie F45-49 15
84 03:58:22 24 JOUSSEMET Jerome MPRO 37
273 04:17:35 121 JOUSSET Gregory M30-34 51
1389 88 05:13:32 554 JOUTEL Delphine F35-39 17
1652 05:30:50 2510 JOUVE Daniel M65-69 5
1910 06:00:48 2134 JOUY Jean Baptiste M45-49 236
1818 05:46:07 1197 JUAÇABA D`EÇA Luiz Philippe M30-34 293
739 04:42:16 908 KAAL Manuelle Antonius Chris M25-29 118
1360 05:11:46 1497 KACHKARDA Yuriy M35-39 200
626 04:37:26 2135 KAEWKOKUA Moul M45-49 69
1033 04:54:24 1820 KAISER Claude M40-44 202
700 04:40:39 1821 KALTENBACH Jerome M40-44 131
57 03:55:03 909 KAPPEL Johannes M25-29 8
342 04:22:08 1198 KARABULUT Zülfü M30-34 63
1186 60 05:02:20 107 KARBACH Doro F45-49 10
1357 05:11:36 1498 KEANE Peter M35-39 199
1747 05:38:16 1822 KEATING Paul M40-44 311
1589 05:25:52 1199 KEATING Tom M30-34 260
1663 05:31:33 407 KEHR Gregory M40-44 300
380 04:24:01 1823 KENNEDY Fintan M40-44 68
1040 04:54:46 2351 KENNEDY Philip M50-54 61
2030 217 06:37:06 592 KERN Isabelle F40-44 39
1524 96 05:21:50 470 KEUSSEIAN Géraldine F18-24 4
643 04:38:25 1500 KEYEUX Nicolas M35-39 95
1518 05:21:47 1501 KHADHRAOUI Sabri M35-39 232
2022 06:31:33 1200 KHLUDNEV Kirill M30-34 315
1669 05:32:00 2352 KHODJA Fouad M50-54 116
486 04:30:47 206 KIEFFER Nicolas M25-29 76
120 04:02:56 1201 KIEKENS Stijn M30-34 23
1751 142 05:38:29 471 KING Briony F18-24 6
1269 05:07:03 314 KIPER Tarcan M50-54 79
1971 06:13:53 911 KIRK Felix M25-29 259
1170 05:01:47 371 KIRSCHBERGER Tobias M30-34 201
46 03:52:54 220 KLANCNIK Janez M30-34 7
924 04:50:26 388 KLEMMER Olivier M35-39 141
6 03:35:05 25 KNOSSALLA Matthias MPRO 6
275 04:17:48 272 KOCH Johann M40-44 47
1668 05:31:59 1825 KOCHETKOV Alexander M40-44 302
733 04:42:00 2136 KOEDOOD Peter M45-49 88
244 04:15:37 300 KOEHLE Michael M45-49 16
1480 05:19:38 1826 KOITKA Thierry HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM M40-44 272
1857 05:51:11 1827 KOLEDA Constantin M40-44 331
800 04:45:02 389 KOMIEROWSKI? Lukasz M35-39 122
1444 05:17:14 1502 KOSMAN Christophe M35-39 218
90 03:59:04 221 KOTT Martin M30-34 13
10 03:39:50 26 KOUTNY Philipp MPRO 10
761 04:43:03 913 KOZIOL Nathan M25-29 120
997 04:52:48 1203 KRACIK Peter M30-34 172
83 03:58:22 222 KRAMER Florian M30-34 12
950 04:51:25 2353 KRIBELBAUER Ludwig M50-54 52
1466 05:18:27 1204 KRIEG Julien M30-34 240
123 04:03:16 27 KRIER Tom MPRO 42
543 22 04:33:44 180 KRONENBERG Alexandra F40-44 2
435 04:27:02 1828 KRÜGER Dirk M40-44 79
1008 04:53:13 1829 KUCNER Marek M40-44 194
1616 05:28:09 1205 KULKA Piotr M30-34 264
1796 154 05:43:18 630 KUNST Sabine F45-49 23
1949 06:08:42 2154 L'HUILLIER Frederic M45-49 241
1804 05:44:28 736 LABARRE Sébastien M18-24 56
708 04:40:50 2137 LABUTIN Roman M45-49 83
1527 05:21:54 2138 LACOMBE Antoine M45-49 197
1049 04:55:26 2139 LACOMBE Julien M45-49 138
1646 05:30:11 2489 LACORNE Patrick M60-64 15
1783 05:41:31 2354 LAFAILLE Christian M50-54 128
202 04:11:50 737 LAGACHE Clément M18-24 12
254 04:16:40 1505 LAGARRIGUE Julien M35-39 34
1045 04:55:11 1504 LAGARRIGUE Tristan M35-39 156
1891 181 05:57:45 521 LAGRANGE Marion F30-34 28
648 04:38:42 1830 LAGRANGE Olivier M40-44 118
1629 05:29:00 1831 LAGRULA Cyrille M40-44 293
1866 05:53:06 1206 LAKHDAR Omar M30-34 299
333 04:21:27 243 LALA Regis M35-39 49
804 04:45:12 1207 LALOUX Kevin M30-34 151
1413 05:14:54 1506 LAMB Nick M35-39 212
1231 05:04:57 914 LAMBERT Guillaume M25-29 180
19 03:44:32 1832 LAMBERT Laurent M40-44 1
1707 05:35:19 1507 LAMBERT Thomas M35-39 253
42 03:51:57 28 LAMBERTY Philippe MPRO 28
1850 05:50:19 1508 LANGE Ward M35-39 268
1109 04:58:31 2140 LANNO Christophe M45-49 147
2045 06:49:38 2357 LANOS Eric M50-54 152
1435 05:16:52 1509 LAPOMPE-PAIRONNE Lionel M35-39 217
657 04:38:56 352 LAPORTE Richard M18-24 28
479 04:30:33 1510 LARCHER Stefano M35-39 78
1097 04:57:53 738 LARDET Fabien M18-24 40
416 04:25:58 1511 LARIVE Jean-Baptiste M35-39 66
1803 155 05:44:14 490 LARSEN Mia F25-29 20
1289 05:08:04 450 LASFARGUE Bruno TRIATHLON BASSIN BELLEGARDIEN M50-54 82
216 04:13:33 1834 LASSAUNIERE Fred M40-44 33
1420 05:15:48 1209 LAU Jean Clement M30-34 232
597 04:36:13 1210 LAUDADIO Mirko M30-34 105
448 04:27:46 915 LAUDREN Arthur AMIENS TRIATHLON M25-29 71
639 04:38:20 2516 LAUR Sylvain M45-49 72
1027 04:54:09 1835 LAURANCIN Franck M40-44 199
566 04:34:43 2359 LAURENT Denis M50-54 24
286 04:18:27 315 LAUTERBACH Günter M50-54 10
1341 05:10:46 2360 LAVIRON Thierry M50-54 89
816 04:45:52 437 LAVOUE Philippe ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M45-49 102
166 04:08:20 1513 LAYNAT Stéphane M35-39 18
1600 05:26:48 2490 LE BRIZE Jean-Hervé M60-64 13
829 04:46:36 1836 LE COAT Ronan RENNES TRIATHLON M40-44 152
1950 06:08:56 1516 LE COIDIC Frédéric M35-39 277
1842 05:49:12 1837 LE DEZ Arnaud M40-44 329
1980 06:15:37 1838 LE DORLOT David M40-44 343
749 04:42:42 1211 LE DRET Grégory M30-34 142
978 04:52:21 2142 LE GAC Lionel M45-49 127
952 04:51:26 916 LE HUI Wandis M25-29 143
792 04:44:38 2143 LE MOIGNIC Sébastien M45-49 98
408 04:25:29 1840 LE NOUVEL Jean-Baptiste M40-44 75
630 04:37:27 2144 LE PADELLEC Jean-Luc M45-49 70
994 04:52:44 917 LE SAGET Matthieu M25-29 148
122 04:03:11 1518 LE SAUX David M35-39 10
433 04:26:55 739 LE TRIONNAIRE Adam M18-24 20
590 04:35:55 1519 LEANDRI Jean-Christian M35-39 91
583 04:35:33 1841 LEBAS Eddy M40-44 106
204 04:12:01 1212 LEBLANC Renaud M30-34 42
213 04:12:59 29 LEBOUCHER Thomas ROUEN TRIATHLON MPRO 45
1774 05:40:44 2145 LECHANTRE Gilles M45-49 227
705 04:40:47 1842 LECLERCQ Emmanuel LE CLUB TRIATHLON M40-44 132
562 04:34:39 438 LECOMTE Mickael POISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 62
1146 05:00:33 2519 LECONIAT Alan M40-44 216
1855 05:50:33 2511 LECONTE Jean-Paul M65-69 8
967 04:51:53 1520 LECUBIN Julien M35-39 148
2038 222 06:41:44 684 LEDOUX Catherine F55-59 6
1665 124 05:31:37 633 LEDWITH Julie F45-49 19
257 04:16:46 2361 LEFEVER Jean Marc M50-54 5
363 04:23:04 301 LEFRANC Olivier M45-49 28
603 04:36:23 1213 LEGAY Tanguy TRIATHL AIX M30-34 106
268 04:17:07 1521 LÉGER Alexandre EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M35-39 37
109 04:01:36 1214 LEHNERT Guillaume M30-34 19
1651 05:30:50 2146 LEIMGRUBER Thomas STADE FRANCAIS M45-49 214
918 04:50:09 244 LEIVERS Dominic M35-39 139
1786 151 05:42:04 170 LELEU Marine F25-29 19
388 04:24:17 1215 LELIÈVRE-DAMIT Julien M30-34 71
1327 05:10:01 918 LEMAIRE Thomas M25-29 191
1184 05:02:15 2362 LEMARECHAL Bertrand M50-54 71
1896 185 05:58:51 555 LEMONNIER Maryse F35-39 31
501 04:31:29 273 LENEAU Cedric M40-44 88
1362 05:11:54 2147 LENFANT Jean Luc M45-49 179
1954 06:10:01 2149 LENQUETTE Frédéric M45-49 242
263 04:16:59 274 LEONARDI Damien M40-44 45
939 38 04:51:03 491 LÉONORE Fichet F25-29 3
1693 05:33:59 246 LEOS RIVAS Manuel M35-39 251
1159 05:01:13 2150 LEPAPE Philippe M45-49 156
61 03:55:32 207 LEPER Julien M25-29 9
311 04:20:13 740 LERASLE Thomas ASAV TRIATHLON M18-24 14
1299 05:08:27 1522 LERCHE Grégory M35-39 192
895 04:49:29 390 LEROUX Arnaud M35-39 135
1007 04:53:08 1216 LEROY Aurelien M30-34 174
1491 94 05:20:26 594 LEROY Catherine F40-44 18
361 04:23:01 2151 LEROY Nicolas M45-49 27
1350 05:11:23 1523 LESBATS Christophe M35-39 197
351 04:22:37 1524 LETORT Aurélien TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M35-39 50
414 04:25:57 1525 LETORT Fabien SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M35-39 64
809 04:45:28 1217 LEUSSINK Bernard M30-34 152
458 04:28:53 1844 LEUVREY Sébastien TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB M40-44 83
368 04:23:29 247 LEVA Cristiano M35-39 55
1967 06:12:18 1526 LEVASHOV Maxim M35-39 280
627 04:37:26 372 LEVEQUE Ludovic M30-34 114
1926 06:03:54 1845 LEVY Adam M40-44 337
1051 04:55:28 2457 LEVY Jean Marc ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M55-59 22
866 04:48:21 2152 LEYDIER Franck M45-49 111
991 04:52:37 2363 LEYMARIE Christophe M50-54 56
150 04:06:18 408 LHOMME Stephane M40-44 18
1154 05:00:54 1528 LIBONI Paolo M35-39 169
813 04:45:44 2458 LICHTFOUSE Eric DIJON SINGLETRACK M55-59 13
129 04:03:50 248 LIETAERT Dave M35-39 12
1860 05:51:36 2524 LIGER Philippe M45-49 234
1177 05:02:01 1846 LILLO Stéphane M40-44 221
1276 05:07:22 1218 LINDECKER Fabrice M30-34 212
1833 05:47:53 1847 LINDSTRÖM Stefan M40-44 328
1619 05:28:16 2156 LINNANE Keith M45-49 210
1927 06:04:25 1219 LIPRENDY Franck M30-34 306
259 10 04:16:51 64 LISK Ricarda FPRO 9
822 04:46:15 409 LISTORTI Luca M40-44 148
278 11 04:17:53 62 LIVESEY Caroline FPRO 10
54 03:54:27 275 LIVESEY Mark M40-44 3
1282 05:07:38 2157 LOBA Oscar M45-49 170
1614 05:27:59 919 LODOLA Gino M25-29 226
931 04:50:44 920 LOISEAU Clément M25-29 138
867 04:48:24 1220 LOMBARD Matthieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M30-34 158
1923 191 06:03:40 669 LONGREE Martine F50-54 16
1586 05:25:47 2364 LOPEZ Didier M50-54 112
1935 06:06:26 2158 LOPEZ PEREZ Nacho M45-49 239
1830 161 05:47:45 556 LOPEZ Sonia F35-39 28
127 04:03:33 1222 LOQUET Thomas M30-34 25
902 04:49:36 1848 LOSORGIO Raffaello M40-44 171
1485 05:19:55 1529 LOTFI Mohamed M35-39 228
925 04:50:33 2492 LOTTARI Henri M60-64 6
1337 05:10:35 2159 LOUBEYRE Bertrand M45-49 175
796 04:44:45 921 LOUIS Loïc M25-29 125
1606 05:27:17 2365 LOUVEL Tony M50-54 114
1624 05:28:27 2160 LUCAS Jérôme M45-49 212
55 03:54:37 30 LUCINI Audric VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MPRO 29
860 04:48:06 922 LUGON Christophe M25-29 131
367 04:23:26 1530 LUNA David M35-39 54
1318 05:09:30 1849 LUNNEY Michael M40-44 248
167 04:08:22 923 LUTSEN Luc M25-29 25
1092 04:57:40 451 MACE DE LEPINAY Stephane M50-54 65
1222 05:04:23 925 MACLEOD Alastair M25-29 177
508 04:31:54 924 MACLEOD Iain M25-29 81
186 04:10:07 145 MADDENS Olivier A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M45-49 11
1188 05:02:23 1850 MADENSPACHER Hervé M40-44 223
1333 05:10:16 2162 MADSEN Dennis Stuhr M45-49 174
577 04:35:23 1223 MAECKELBERGH Martijn M30-34 102
977 04:52:15 1851 MAERSK Martin M40-44 190
1261 05:06:38 2366 MAES Olivier M50-54 77
1001 04:52:53 2459 MAFFRE Thierry M55-59 19
1044 04:55:09 1224 MAGAJA Sebastien M30-34 181
1323 05:09:53 926 MAGRANVILLE Paul M25-29 190
1730 05:36:56 1852 MAHIEUX Thibaut M40-44 309
1985 06:16:53 1533 MAHINC Maxime M35-39 283
387 04:24:15 1534 MALACORDA Alexandre M35-39 59
411 04:25:37 1227 MALAUBIER Guillaume M30-34 75
357 04:22:54 1853 MALIGEC Slaven M40-44 64
62 03:55:35 138 MALIVANEK Roman M40-44 5
1973 06:14:40 2367 MALOIGNE Fabrice M50-54 146
1156 05:01:02 1228 MALZONE Marco M30-34 199
1995 06:19:03 1229 MANARA Jonathan M30-34 313
928 04:50:41 316 MANNHEIMS Christoph M50-54 49
1038 04:54:34 2163 MANOUELIDES Pierre M45-49 135
1160 05:01:17 2164 MANOUKIAN Franck M45-49 157
1358 05:11:37 1230 MANSELL Ben M30-34 225
1440 05:17:05 927 MANSELL Nick M25-29 205
1682 05:33:09 1535 MANTINI Alessandro M35-39 249
64 03:55:53 31 MANTOLINI Simone MPRO 33
1374 05:12:29 1536 MANZI Massimiliano M35-39 204
820 04:46:09 2165 MANZI Patrick ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE M45-49 103
660 04:38:58 391 MARANCOS Kyle M35-39 99
1117 04:59:07 928 MARCHAL Maxime M25-29 162
242 04:15:20 2166 MARCHAND Régis ISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 15
1648 121 05:30:20 670 MARCHAND Sylvie CSAKB F50-54 8
1493 05:20:26 1855 MARCHETTI Daniel M40-44 274
450 04:28:00 929 MARCHETTI Ettore M25-29 72
607 04:36:32 930 MARCHETTI Simone M25-29 99
1123 04:59:20 931 MARCILHACY Benoit M25-29 165
377 04:23:56 1231 MARCK Gaetan M30-34 69
87 03:58:43 32 MARCQ Julien TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 MPRO 39
1577 108 05:24:57 672 MARCUELLO Annick F50-54 7
505 04:31:39 932 MARENGO Louis M25-29 80
40 03:51:27 276 MARET Edouard M40-44 2
989 04:52:35 452 MARGERTE Philippe M50-54 55
52 03:54:20 208 MARGOT Arnaud M25-29 7
881 04:48:57 2368 MARGUERIE Christophe M50-54 48
549 04:34:03 1537 MARGUIER Arnaud M35-39 88
604 04:36:23 933 MARIETTE Cedric M25-29 98
1148 05:00:36 1232 MARINI Marco M30-34 197
235 04:14:56 277 MARINO Laurent M40-44 39
2021 06:31:10 1857 MARKSTEDT Hans M40-44 352
1194 05:02:52 2369 MARLANGUE Hubert M50-54 73
1509 05:21:11 1233 MARLAULT Adrien M30-34 247
595 04:36:11 742 MARTÍ Pepe M18-24 25
1085 04:57:11 2529 MARTIJN Hugo M25-29 155
331 04:21:20 33 MARTIN Charles A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MPRO 46
176 04:09:00 410 MARTIN François TRI VAL DE GRAY M40-44 23
328 04:21:07 1859 MARTIN Michaël M40-44 57
1115 04:58:53 1235 MARTIN Michael M30-34 193
891 04:49:13 1538 MARTIN Rémy M35-39 134
540 04:33:32 1234 MARTIN Ricardo M30-34 97
768 04:43:32 936 MARTIN Yoann M25-29 121
474 04:30:21 2167 MARTINET Pascal M45-49 42
1566 05:24:13 1236 MARTINEZ Olivier* M30-34 257
1144 05:00:32 1539 MARTINEZ Patrice M35-39 167
51 03:54:18 126 MÄRZ Michael M35-39 4
780 04:44:05 1237 MARZAL BENEYTO Leo M30-34 147
1849 05:50:14 2168 MASCOLI Stefano M45-49 232
973 04:52:07 937 MASSELIN Hugues M25-29 146
766 04:43:29 1238 MASSON Christophe PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M30-34 143
1402 05:14:12 1239 MASSY Alexandre M30-34 229
429 04:26:48 249 MATHIAS Christophe M35-39 70
482 04:30:42 2169 MATHIEU Gerald M45-49 44
280 04:18:00 1240 MATHIEU Philippe M30-34 53
1232 05:05:00 2170 MAUPAS Laurent M45-49 164
70 03:56:40 146 MAURER Christophe CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB M45-49 3
839 04:47:12 439 MAURIER Frank M45-49 108
133 04:04:05 2171 MAZETIER Nicolas CSA BONAPARTE M45-49 6
999 04:52:51 744 MAZOYER Francois TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE M18-24 34
1072 04:56:32 1862 MAZUEL Grégoire M40-44 207
1769 05:40:09 2460 MAZZAFERRO Mauro M55-59 45
1953 06:09:59 1540 MCCONDICHIE Neill M35-39 278
1906 06:00:17 1541 MCGIRR John M35-39 271
144 04:05:05 147 MCMANUS Desmond M45-49 7
735 04:42:04 938 MCMORRIN Tom M25-29 117
4 03:34:22 1 MCNAMEE David MPRO 4
1970 06:13:20 2172 MCQUADE Dean M45-49 246
1978 06:15:34 2173 MEAGHER Joe M45-49 248
1916 06:01:51 2372 MEME Bruno M50-54 142
108 04:01:35 1863 MENAGER Jean-Francois M40-44 11
251 04:16:25 1542 MENNESON Matthieu M35-39 33
1597 05:26:19 1242 MENUT Mathieu M30-34 262
476 04:30:27 2175 MERCADANTE Edoardo M45-49 43
882 04:49:00 940 MERCHET Nicolas M25-29 132
1474 05:19:13 1243 MERCHET Sebastien M30-34 241
1684 127 05:33:29 493 MERRYLEES Soraya F25-29 16
721 04:41:30 1244 MERZ Loic M30-34 132
1494 05:20:27 1543 MESNIL Nicolas M35-39 229
2000 208 06:21:49 522 MESSAGER Alexandra F30-34 36
1322 75 05:09:53 494 METZLER Valentine F25-29 7
298 04:19:16 2373 MEURET Franck M50-54 11
1215 05:04:08 1865 MEURGER Sebastien M40-44 229
1138 04:59:58 2177 MIALIN Laurent M45-49 152
252 04:16:26 1866 MICALEFF David M40-44 44
445 04:27:35 1867 MICHALSKI David M40-44 82
1554 102 05:23:31 495 MICHALSKI-MONNERAT Carole F25-29 11
300 04:19:25 1245 MICHAUD Benoît TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO M30-34 54
178 04:09:05 1246 MICHAUT Adrien M30-34 38
1096 04:57:53 1248 MICHEL Charles M30-34 190
1482 05:19:46 1247 MICHEL Olivier M30-34 243
1725 137 05:36:32 596 MICHEL Sophie F40-44 25
1723 05:36:25 1868 MICHELS Pierre M40-44 308
1744 05:38:00 2178 MICHOLET Franck M45-49 224
460 04:29:16 1869 MICOUD Stéphane M40-44 84
903 04:49:37 331 MIFFAND Jean-Luc M60-64 4
215 04:13:18 1249 MIGNARDOT Mathieu M30-34 44
102 04:00:41 1250 MIGUEL Vincent M30-34 17
513 04:32:07 2179 MILCENT Xavier M45-49 55
837 04:47:09 1870 MILESI Sebastien M40-44 153
2056 230 07:30:04 692 MILINARSKY Aida F65-69 3
1233 05:05:00 2180 MILLET Vincent M45-49 165
1448 05:17:23 1544 MILLOT Maxime CREUSOT TRIATHLON M35-39 220
417 04:26:00 1545 MILLS Nick M35-39 67
920 04:50:12 1871 MIN Cédric M40-44 175
686 04:39:46 941 MINON Nicolas M25-29 110
1187 05:02:21