Résultats du triathlon XL de Gérardmer 2016

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1278 86 07:48:20 1575 ABAIDI Yasmina OXYGENE FS4 13
580 06:18:59 874 ABEL Cyrille GERARDMER TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 83
657 06:25:57 1309 ABEL Francis LA BAFFE MV3 47
835 06:43:44 1355 ACHARD Garry RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS3 129
570 06:18:05 88 ADAM François PMX - POWERMAXX MS3 91
630 06:23:48 1048 ADAM Pascal KRONOS TRIATHLON MV3 44
1290 07:51:43 1535 ADAMS Jean-Louis RCBT MS4 231
119 05:27:34 488 ADYNS Simon TRIATHLON NAMUR TEAM MS2 20
672 06:27:10 382 ALABRUNE Arnaud TRILUX MV3 49
1311 07:55:31 1209 ALATI Alexandre LIGUE BASSE NORMANDIE MS4 235
390 06:01:01 618 ALBERT Geoffrey METZ TRIATHLON MS2 58
679 06:27:38 1483 ALBRECHT Hervé LUCEY MV3 50
1011 07:03:37 106 ALEXANDRE Sébastien RIXENSART MV2 151
1214 74 07:34:18 1627 ALEXANDRE Séverine TGV54 FV1 9
383 06:00:23 1066 ALEXANDRE Yoann TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 MV1 58
67 05:16:21 1120 ALT Sebastian DREIKRAFT NEUNKIRCHEN MS2 9
169 05:35:40 83 ALTENBURGER Manuel LUXEMBOURG MS3 29
714 06:31:34 653 ANCEL Guillaume TRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN MS4 139
967 06:57:39 427 ANDRE Eric MERTEN MV1 168
507 06:11:51 1348 ANDRE Olivier NAMUR MS4 103
489 06:10:24 882 ANDRES Patrick AVRY MS4 97
1043 07:07:23 284 ANNET Didier PMX MV2 158
238 05:44:10 411 ANNET Philippe TRI4US MS4 43
1274 07:47:14 383 ANTHONISSEN Denis TRIGT MV3 108
1329 07:59:18 1169 ANTOINE Cyril NANCY MV1 243
960 06:57:18 355 ANTOINE Rémi VTP MS4 182
44 05:08:20 334 ANTOINE Yannick CCCTRI MV1 6
1084 07:13:43 862 APOSTOLY Vincent AMIENS TRIATHLON MS4 201
860 06:46:00 489 AROMATARIO Vincenzo ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 MV3 66
1092 07:14:53 1466 AUBE Olivier TRINOSAURE MV1 199
844 06:44:49 281 AUBRY Florent TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MS4 164
339 05:55:50 301 AUCLAIR Thomas THIONVILLE MS3 59
740 06:34:01 1002 AUDIGOU Christophe TOBESPORT MV3 54
632 06:24:05 914 AUJOUANNET Didier SAINT-MANDÉ MV2 94
9 04:47:29 539 AUVERDIN Nicolas TRIBE MS3 1
1303 88 07:53:21 1621 AYACHE Aurélie TEC FS4 15
939 06:55:22 1469 BAASKE Rolf TRICLUB WUPPERTAL MV2 141
298 05:51:40 1026 BACHELARD Alexis GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV2 32
493 06:10:50 775 BACQUET Denis RAISMES TRIATHLON MV2 70
217 05:41:52 207 BADER Régis LIEGE MS1 13
179 05:36:56 557 BADONNEL Mathieu GERARDMER TRIATHLON MS3 31
1266 83 07:44:30 1564 BADONNEL Sandrine TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB FV1 13
150 05:33:00 286 BADOUX Florian TRI4US MS2 27
1231 77 07:36:39 1602 BAGREL Marion MÉRÉVILLE FV1 10
1050 07:08:06 73 BAH Malik METZ MV1 191
882 06:49:42 850 BAILLIEDDY MARANGE-SILVANGE MV2 129
762 06:36:18 266 BAILLY Jeoffrey SHARKS TRIATHLON MS4 151
440 06:05:31 186 BAÏOLET Maxime CCSTC MS2 65
832 06:43:34 92 BAIVIER Patrick ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS MV2 123
638 06:24:46 386 BAL David TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MV1 99
1362 08:13:32 1028 BALDEWECK Christophe TACC MV1 248
123 05:27:55 1239 BALESTRERI Alexandre THIONVILLE MS4 20
1268 07:45:18 642 BALLAND Christophe REIMS TRIATHLON MV2 198
903 06:51:49 1451 BALLAND Frédéric VITTEL TRIATHLON MV1 154
645 06:25:20 1308 BALOSSIER Jérémy LES TRITONS MELDOIS MS2 95
1317 90 07:56:35 1632 BALTZER Anne-Sophie JOOL TEAM FV3 6
1316 07:56:35 1102 BALTZER Christian JOOL TEAM MV3 111
127 05:28:53 439 BANCELIN Ludovic COSD TRIATHLON MS4 22
88 05:21:01 522 BAPTISTE Benoît ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON MS3 11
1064 07:10:10 1392 BARANSKI Pascal MAIZIÈRES-LÈS-METZ MV3 85
426 06:04:35 504 BARBÉ Mickael GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE MS2 62
704 06:30:12 1378 BARDYN Dave ETZ MV1 112
937 06:55:20 1289 BARDYN Dieter UTO MS3 144
117 05:27:11 55 BARON Arnaud CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER MV1 14
1044 56 07:07:24 1577 BASSERIE Pauline ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON FS3 14
365 21 05:58:21 14 BASSO Anne QT2 SYSTEMS ELF 14
530 06:13:48 705 BAUMLER Christophe TRILION DE BELFORT MV1 75
988 07:00:30 232 BAUSTERT Patrick TRILUX MV3 79
1085 07:13:53 999 BAVEREL Bertrand BESANCON TRIATHLON MV1 197
666 06:26:38 1477 BEAUDRY Vincent TEC MV2 98
1283 07:50:33 523 BEAUSOLEIL David LENTILLY MV1 233
105 05:25:27 1488 BECART Jean-Denis MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ MS3 15
1357 08:11:30 81 BECKER Jean-Jacques TRITYC MV2 217
607 06:21:01 527 BECQUET Samuel TRINOSAURE MV1 89
1203 07:32:38 150 BEDEL Eddy GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV2 189
1127 07:20:45 806 BEGAUD Fabrice TOS TRIATHLON MV2 177
500 06:11:41 429 BENEDIC Jean-Louis WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 100
64 7 05:15:55 28 BENEDICTO Juliette TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO ELF 7
233 05:42:57 674 BENOIT Guillaume SAINT-LOUIS MS3 39
1256 07:42:35 719 BERGER Dorian GENAPPE MS2 138
1260 07:43:18 960 BERGERS Martijn AZVD ASSENDELFT MV2 197
1360 08:12:27 434 BERNARD Philipppe VITROLLES TRIATHLON MV2 218
646 06:25:21 253 BERNEZ Guillaume TRITYC MV1 100
57 05:13:52 1457 BERNOT Eric METZ TRIATHLON MV2 3
1282 07:49:41 459 BERTHELOT Michel ASMSE TRI42 MV4 34
542 06:14:46 1180 BERTHEREAU Gael STRASBOURG MS4 109
1238 07:38:34 167 BERTOLUTTI Damien CCSTC MS4 223
1273 07:46:11 1188 BERTSCH Christophe TAC CLMAR MV2 199
10 04:47:33 32 BETARD Christophe TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB ELM 9
1333 08:01:07 986 BETSCH Jocelyn TRI-LION BELFORT MV1 244
873 06:48:31 1044 BEURET Stéphane TRIATHLON CLUB DE BISCHWI MV1 146
340 05:55:57 630 BIGEARD Patrice TRI LANEUVEVILLE MV3 18
466 06:08:19 1052 BIJL Jorrit DYNAMICA MS4 89
27 2 05:01:10 7 BILHAM Emma TRIVIERA - TRIATHLON CLUB VEVEY RIVIERA ELF 2
143 05:31:31 989 BILLEREY Vincent TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN MV2 10
1350 97 08:05:52 1638 BILLET Delphine TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON FV1 14
555 06:16:33 1370 BILLOT Cédric ASPTT ORLÉANS TRIATHLON MS3 88
1111 07:18:05 1440 BISAGA Vincent HAYANGE MV3 90
612 06:21:16 139 BISTER Yannick CLUB BPC NANCY MV1 91
1096 07:15:25 512 BLESA Stéphane OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON MV2 168
1166 07:27:20 1467 BLESGEN Joerg TRICITY DARMSTADT MV3 97
423 06:04:33 1230 BLIN Laurent RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS4 81
518 06:12:55 1486 BLOMEN Stefan MTV KRONBERG MV3 32
973 06:58:14 793 BLOND Boris USA TRIATHLON MV1 170
619 06:21:58 327 BLONDEAU Rémi METZ TRIATHLON MS3 97
284 05:49:59 122 BLONDELLE Yann TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV1 37
468 06:08:24 290 BLONDET Laurent TCD MS4 90
670 06:27:01 227 BOBENRIETH Alexis TCDM MS2 98
504 06:11:44 517 BODART Quentin JODOIGNE ENDURANCE TRIATH MS2 76
1134 66 07:21:32 1645 BODDAERT Isabelle METZ TRIATHLON FV3 3
1 04:23:52 6 BOECHERER Andi TRITEAM KAISERSTUHL ELM 1
717 06:32:08 336 BOEPPLER Pierre FAST GUEBWILLER MS3 107
604 06:20:51 1072 BOERI Cyril ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN MV3 42
784 06:38:04 788 BOHIN Arnaud VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MS4 157
244 05:44:59 896 BOILEAU David TNL MS4 45
1207 07:33:25 1185 BOIRON Jean-Marie REMIREMONT MV3 104
902 06:51:48 1439 BOISSET Camille TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MS3 140
41 05:05:42 419 BOIVIN Nicolas TRIATH`LONS MS2 3
331 05:54:54 413 BOIVIN Samuel TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE MS3 56
901 06:51:39 970 BOMMERSON Bert AZVD ASSENDELFT MV3 68
848 06:45:01 777 BOMO Cédric LE THOLY MS4 165
936 06:55:04 739 BONFILS Pierre-Alexandre LUXEUIL-LES-BAINS MS4 178
411 06:03:38 596 BONIFACE Rémy REIMS TRIATHLON MS2 61
947 06:56:09 446 BONJEAN Stéphane BOMAL MV1 161
1047 07:07:45 664 BONNEFONT François NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON MV1 189
1054 07:08:43 1277 BONNICI Serge LA BRESSE MV1 193
809 06:41:21 1438 BORLEE Frédéric MONTIGNY-LE-TILLEUL MV1 131
206 05:39:58 1444 BOSCH Rene TRIATHLIEM DIDAM MV2 19
192 17 05:38:21 18 BOTERENBROOD Danne MSTV FERRO MOSAE ELF 13
898 06:51:22 1200 BOUCHER Arnaud TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV2 131
556 06:16:46 479 BOUDIN Gilles PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLO MV2 83
757 06:35:49 115 BOUFFAUT Yannick S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA MV1 120
502 06:11:43 1503 BOUGEROL Xavier MV2 72
950 06:56:15 844 BOUILLE Julien LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS MS3 149
708 06:30:25 1088 BOUILLET Louis RCBT - RACING CLUB BRUXELLES TRIATHLON MS1 30
846 06:44:56 1582 BOURDIER Thomas GUC TRIATHLON MS3 132
920 06:53:11 734 BOURGOIN Brice ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON MS3 143
578 06:18:40 82 BOURGUIGNON Antoine TRI4US MS2 85
125 05:28:43 945 BOURLY Fabien REIMS TRIATHLON MS3 18
1186 07:30:37 1095 BOURSEUL Frédéric MUESPACH-LE-HAUT MV2 183
335 05:55:28 298 BOUTIN Florent ÉLANCOURT MS2 52
85 05:20:14 1338 BOUTIN Florian CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES MS1 6
20 04:56:07 1334 BOVÉ Lesly MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON MS3 5
96 05:22:18 1062 BRABANT Antoine HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM MS4 12
1258 07:43:03 94 BRABANT Denis NIVELLES MS4 224
520 06:13:15 643 BRACHET Mathieu NANCY MV1 71
906 06:51:59 1074 BRAND Michael DREIKRAFT NEUNKIRCHEN MV3 69
1006 07:03:15 431 BRANDENBURGER Emmanuel METZ MV2 148
124 05:28:25 559 BRANDNER Florent ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRI MS4 21
775 38 06:37:12 1589 BRASLERET Caroline BESANÇON TRIATHLON FS3 7
1379 99 08:24:51 1576 BRAYÉ Sylvia ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON FS4 17
1215 07:34:29 707 BRESSON Patrick METZ TRIATHLON MV4 29
1178 07:29:35 312 BRESSON Stéphane TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MS4 219
1195 07:31:31 769 BRICHE Nicolas HAWAI MS4 221
161 05:34:38 1269 BRIERS David AATT MS4 29
824 06:42:14 149 BRIGEOT Maxence LUXEMBOURG MS2 109
631 06:24:04 738 BRIQUET Mickaël ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON MS4 120
253 18 05:45:31 1640 BRISARD Marine TRI VAL DE GRAY FS2 3
176 05:36:26 886 BRISSINCK Johan 12BO4 MV1 24
667 06:26:40 556 BRISTOT Pascal TRIGORETEAM MS4 126
917 06:53:05 1533 BRONLET Mathieu ORCA ATTITUDE MS2 113
1062 07:10:06 1168 BROSET Olivier NEUPRÉ MV2 161
379 05:59:56 480 BROSSET Nicolas ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON MS2 56
171 05:35:59 200 BROT David MAÎCHE MV1 21
463 06:08:07 753 BRUNSTEIN Ronan ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON MS2 71
1075 07:11:53 1250 BUCHERT Christophe ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO MV2 164
1206 07:33:12 1452 BUECHER Sébastien SCHLIERBACH MV1 220
567 06:17:56 1018 BULTOT Claude 12BO4 MV2 86
725 06:32:56 979 BURCK Renaud CHANTILLY TRIATHLON MS3 109
980 06:59:11 1380 BURGER Martial SAINT-MAURICE MV3 77
1340 08:03:50 1461 BURHIN Jean-François GERPINNES MV2 210
1030 07:06:17 1210 BURRION Paul-Henri NAMUR MV3 83
148 05:32:35 1357 BURTOMBOY Grégory TRI4US MS4 26
190 16 05:38:01 1653 BUYTAERT Magali SJKT FS3 1
539 06:14:30 378 CAILLER Olivier TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MV1 79
765 06:36:30 1151 CALAND Fabrice GUADELOUPE MS3 117
1358 08:11:45 482 CALIGARIS Gilles BIN (BRUSSELS IRONMAN NAT MV4 38
498 06:11:28 1038 CALMANT Serge PMX MV2 71
1296 07:52:24 163 CAMBRESY Stéphane VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV1 239
888 06:49:58 1144 CANTONS Pascal TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN MS4 172
1388 08:27:34 1125 CAPELLA Pierre SALON TRIATHLON MV4 43
1035 07:06:35 930 CARLE Laurent ETAMPES MV2 157
329 05:54:31 662 CARLY Samuel USAT MV1 47
686 06:28:10 219 CARON Olivier OIGNIES MV1 107
299 05:51:41 672 CARPENTIER Antoine LILLE TRIATHLON MS3 52
242 05:44:24 316 CATALANOTTO Michael TCM MV2 24
1168 07:27:35 1205 CATY Timothée MONS MS4 216
296 05:51:38 1358 CAUCHETEUX Sylvain VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS3 51
651 06:25:40 521 CAURLA Didier METZ TRIATHLON MV3 45
801 06:39:41 661 CAUX Jean-Michel USA TRIATHLON MV1 128
417 06:04:04 179 CAZAL Hadrien TURBO MV1 63
778 06:37:32 932 CERRILLO Xavier CHARTRES TRIATHLON MV2 113
514 06:12:40 308 CEULEMANS Romain TTF MS4 105
804 06:39:57 103 CHAKIR Farid CA DUDELANGE MS3 125
1188 07:30:47 877 CHALON Laurent SAINTE-CROIX-AUX-MINES MV2 185
1029 07:05:52 708 CHARAVEL Philippe SAINT-JEAN-SAINT-NICOLAS MV3 82
781 06:37:50 1100 CHARDIGNY Eric TAC COLMAR MV1 124
1341 08:03:59 854 CHARLOT Guillaume CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARD MS2 143
152 05:33:25 496 CHARPENTIER Bruno TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCON MV1 20
1108 07:17:35 238 CHARRIEAU Benoît CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 207
1281 07:49:14 1117 CHARTON Romain CNP MS3 183
1069 07:11:00 1112 CHATELAIN Jean-Marc SERAING MV3 86
240 05:44:18 293 CHENE Rémi ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON MS2 39
1267 07:45:00 1223 CHENTRE Patrick NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIAT MV1 232
13 04:51:39 137 CHEVALIER Benoît TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MS3 2
921 06:53:13 1208 CHEY Nicolas LES DUCS DE LUNEVILLE MS2 114
162 05:34:50 1421 CHEYMOL Aurélien ALENCON TRIATHLON MS3 27
1060 07:09:32 686 CHOVET Olivier EST TRIATHLON TEAM MV1 195
674 06:27:23 405 CIRESA Gilles PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIAT MV1 105
548 06:15:46 76 CLAIREMBOURG Laurent BRAINE-L'ALLEUD MV1 81
347 05:57:00 591 CLAUDE Nicolas TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE MV2 39
1051 07:08:21 709 CLAUDEL Clément TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MS1 34
157 05:34:04 650 CLAUDEL Mickael LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTE MS3 25
212 05:41:01 624 CLAUDEL Régis TRI LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT N MV3 7
421 06:04:23 628 CLAUSS François WOLFISHEIM MS4 80
392 22 06:01:22 1613 CLEMENT Aline BRUYERES TRIATHLON FS4 3
46 05:09:30 588 CLÉMENT François PMX - POWERMAXX MS4 4
1032 07:06:19 198 CLOSE Grégory ANDENNE MS3 158
1349 08:05:39 481 CLOSSET Frédérick PUISSANCE HUY'T MV2 213
737 06:33:53 1299 COCHE Jean-Charles WALHAIN MV3 53
300 05:51:55 1310 COGELS Olivier ATCC MS4 57
399 06:02:21 1484 COHELEACH Stéphane METZ TRIATHLON MV1 61
575 06:18:21 299 COHEN Arnaud GIVONNE MS2 84
1061 07:09:55 562 COHEN Maximilien SENS TRIATHLON MS3 159
51 05:10:49 1020 COLIN Fabrice TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV3 1
1270 07:45:36 516 COLIN François-Xavier JETT - JODOIGNE ENDURANCE MS4 226
1234 07:36:58 677 COLIN Rémi GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV3 106
1041 07:06:59 415 COLLE Cyril NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV1 188
617 06:21:51 1033 COLLE Cyril NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV1 92
855 06:45:23 1281 COLLET Chris ESN TRIATHLON MS4 168
1230 07:36:32 111 COLLET Sébastien TRIGT MV2 193
264 05:46:49 660 COLLILIEUX Gérôme HARÉVILLE MS2 43
991 07:00:53 1063 COLLIN Philippe CONS-LA-GRANDVILLE MS4 187
22 1 04:57:20 1 COLLONGE Jeanne OLYMPIC NICE NATATION ELF 1
684 06:28:01 505 COLLOT Sylvain GTVHS MS2 99
1253 07:42:26 860 COLMAN Emmanuel AMIENS TRIATHLON MV1 231
309 05:52:34 577 COLNEL Terence GÉRARDMER MS3 53
1235 07:37:19 528 COMPAIN Jérémy JETT MS3 176
173 05:36:04 1356 CORNET Denis ATCC MV1 22
858 06:45:55 451 CORNEVIN Louis NAUTIC CLUB LUNEVILOIS MV1 140
1288 87 07:51:28 1572 CORNU Julie LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT FS4 14
391 06:01:10 1285 CORRAL Alain ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON MV2 53
726 06:33:04 86 COSTE Fabrice X3M MERSCH MV1 114
1305 07:53:33 702 COSTE Philippe HALLUIN TRIATHLON MV3 110
511 06:12:26 331 COSTEUR Christophe LINSELLES MV3 31
460 06:07:53 1365 COTIN Jean-Xavier ONN MV2 63
626 32 06:23:11 1642 COTTEL Mathilde AMIENS TRIATHLON FS2 5
101 05:24:07 1450 COUCHARIERE Gilles TRIATHLIEGE MS4 15
544 06:14:58 1459 COULOIGNER Thomas AUBAGNE TRIATHLON MS3 85
350 05:57:16 423 COUQUET Christophe S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON MV3 20
1014 07:03:52 853 COUROT Jean-Xavier EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MV1 181
467 06:08:22 1040 COURTIOL Fabrice TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV2 65
1217 07:34:57 1035 COUSIN Fabien RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS4 222
181 05:37:04 808 COUTANCE Bastien TOS TRIATHLON MS4 34
1277 07:48:16 1178 COUTO Pedro CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON VITRY FRANCOIS MS3 182
1291 07:51:45 129 COUTURIER Kévin TRITYC MV1 236
1353 08:10:09 473 COUVAL Denis CHENIMÉNIL MV2 216
255 05:45:37 455 CRETON Thibaut ESCHERANGE MS3 42
589 06:19:52 1491 CROUVEZIER Lionel LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTES VOSGES MV3 39
1122 65 07:20:14 1580 CUNIN Cyrille THIONVILLE FV1 6
247 05:45:15 768 CUNY Igor LA BRESSE MS3 40
286 05:50:09 408 CUNY Laurent BISCHWILLER MV2 30
1342 08:03:59 732 CUSENZA Gaetan TRI LION BELFORT MS3 186
146 05:31:57 1008 CUVILLIER Arnaud BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS2 26
230 05:42:55 585 CUYPERS Peter MTT MS4 41
28 05:01:14 1241 DABIT Cédric TEAM JOOL MS4 3
1034 07:06:28 189 DACQUIN Rémy COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER MS4 193
477 06:09:08 1505 DAGON Daniel MV3 27
1332 08:00:17 403 DAINELLI Julien STRASBOURG MS3 185
116 05:27:07 1330 DANNEMARK Maxime TRIATHLON ARDENNES MS3 17
280 05:48:54 1030 DANS Pierre TNT MS4 54
1338 08:03:25 1251 DANTOING Benoît RIXHEIM TRI 132 MV3 113
1354 08:10:45 699 DAOUT Bertrand P8 (PUISSANCE HUY'T) MS4 240
681 36 06:27:48 1608 DARTHOIT Sandrine CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EU FV1 4
904 06:51:52 1224 DASCOTTE Olivier LILLE TRIATHLON MV1 155
905 06:51:55 1031 DAUDET Vincent BUSSANG MV2 133
1212 07:34:05 676 DAUDEY Antoine GTVHS MS2 133
953 06:56:39 221 DAUTEL Yannick VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV1 162
703 06:30:10 337 DAUTUN Grégory TRI CCC MS4 136
1083 07:13:41 1153 DAUVERGNE Gérard ST GREGOIRE TRIATHLON MV5 6
880 50 06:49:26 1624 DE Wolroelien AV TRIATHLON FS3 12
995 07:01:18 761 DE-AQUINO Georges GERARDMER TRIATHLON MS3 154
803 06:39:54 1234 DE-BILDERLING Georges PROFONDEVILLE MV2 119
201 05:39:33 1167 DE-BILDERLING Sacha TRIGT MV1 27
1007 07:03:19 1181 DE-BLOCK Bert STEKENE MS2 119
593 06:20:11 1506 DE-BORTOLI Hubert MV2 90
839 06:44:12 1244 DE-BROYER Denis KOEKELBERG MV2 124
377 05:59:52 621 DE-CALUWÉ Yanick AST MS3 66
928 06:54:09 1343 DE-FERM Kristof SCHOTEN MS4 175
1302 07:53:12 120 DE-JESUS Basile MV2 203
1218 75 07:34:57 1614 DE-MARNE Sabine REIMS TRIATHON FV2 6
1343 08:04:04 97 DE-MAY Daniel BRAINE-L'ALLEUD MV1 246
1184 07:30:07 710 DE-SAEDELEER David GOIÂNIA MS4 220
1143 68 07:22:20 1592 DE-SOUSA Celine MONTCEAU TRIATHLON FV1 8
381 06:00:21 576 DE-SOUSA Laurent MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV2 49
810 06:41:34 968 DE-VOS Erik AZVD ASSENDELFT MV3 60
1104 07:16:37 1129 DE-WALQUE Jean-Louis UCCLE MV2 172
697 06:29:36 537 DE-WIN Bart JETT MV1 110
868 06:47:11 572 DEBELLE Laurent TNL MV2 127
929 06:54:27 220 DEBOMY Fabien TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER MV2 137
1346 08:05:02 712 DEBRABANDER Xavier MONS TRIATHLON MV2 212
637 06:24:37 1407 DECALLONNE Frédéric PMX MV2 96
480 06:09:14 1142 DEDOYARD Noël LIÈGE MV2 67
866 06:46:57 1064 DEEN Norbert TRIATHLONCLUB MAASTRICHT MV1 143
516 06:12:49 1263 DEFAY Clément XONRUPT-LONGEMER MS3 81
682 06:27:53 146 DEFECHEREUX Cédric HAMOIR MV1 106
323 05:53:59 101 DEFECHEREUX Fabian ESNEUX MV2 38
767 06:36:38 395 DEFER Gary US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON MS3 118
216 05:41:43 1057 DEHEZ Romain BATSTH MS3 37
155 05:33:51 1058 DEKEYSER Thomas BIN MS3 24
1306 07:53:44 964 DEKKER Klaas AZVD ASSENDELFT MV5 13
1038 07:06:43 277 DELANNOY Gauthier BERLOZ MV1 187
245 05:45:00 1316 DELANNOY Sébastien COACHING ZONE TEAM MS4 46
1348 08:05:20 1382 DELBAERE Jasper GENT MS2 144
1080 62 07:13:04 1623 DELBART Agnès SAINT-MARTIN-DE-QUEYRIÈRE FV2 3
355 05:57:35 447 DELBLOUWE Christophe MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV2 41
1165 70 07:26:47 1574 DELBLOUWE Nadine MONTCEAU TRIATHLON FV2 4
384 06:00:24 1085 DELEPINE Simon RCBT MS2 57
385 06:00:35 1268 DELHAYE Patrick ATCC MV2 50
1159 07:25:46 320 DELHEZ Jonathan TRIATHLON TEAM FAGNES MS3 170
1063 07:10:08 300 DELLICOUR Vincent TTF MV2 162
721 06:32:43 66 DELLIEU Louis TNT MS2 104
165 05:34:56 392 DELOGE Guillaume TRINOSAURE MS3 28
597 06:20:31 1383 DELOMBAERDE Jochen GENT MS2 89
158 05:34:11 1137 DELON Antoine PUISSANCE 3 COURNON MS3 26
970 06:57:54 462 DELPIERRE Frédéric TTB MV3 74
856 06:45:25 1003 DELTOUR Anthony WERVICQ-SUD MS4 169
374 05:59:43 169 DELVAULX Hervé TURBO MV2 48
322 05:53:54 208 DELWICHE Luc TRI4US MS3 55
361 05:58:00 1552 DEMANGEL Damien REMIREMONT MS4 67
39 05:04:50 536 DEMOLY Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 MS2 2
277 05:48:26 673 DEMONGEOT Sylvain MAISON-ROUGE MS3 47
1167 07:27:20 39 DEMOR David CIT - COM ' IN TRI ELM 24
610 31 06:21:10 1579 DEMORTIERE Aude MONTCEAU TRIATHLON FS4 6
546 06:15:23 404 DEMURCIA Vincent SGWANTZENAU MV2 81
1017 07:04:28 1333 DENEYE Robin FEXHE-LE-HAUT-CLOCHER MS1 33
55 05:12:24 218 DENIS Romain TRI4US - TRI4US ASBL MS3 7
8 04:47:26 27 DENIS Sylvain BEAUNE TRIATHLON ELM 8
1319 07:57:13 1416 DEPAEPE Jonathan STEINBACH MS4 237
559 06:17:15 908 DEPIENNE Julien TINTIGNY MS3 89
661 06:26:10 839 DEPRET Laurent SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C MS4 124
11 04:48:37 1171 DEPRET Rudy CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 1
1255 07:42:33 809 DESHOULLES Jacky TOS TRIATHLON MV4 31
90 05:21:04 620 DESLOGES Romain A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MS4 10
826 41 06:42:48 1559 DESROZIERS Milene TNL FS3 8
865 06:46:45 295 DETEIX Hervé TGV54 MV2 126
1128 07:20:45 940 DETHOREY Fabrice REIMS TRIATHLON MV1 207
730 06:33:19 285 DETRAUX François PDO TEAM MS4 144
900 06:51:36 561 DEVILLERS Christophe PARIS MV3 67
744 06:34:32 1419 DI-GENNI Silvio METZ TRIATHLON MV2 109
225 05:42:19 1297 DIDIER William ATCC MV2 22
321 05:53:50 1096 DIDIERJEAN Fred TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV1 45
914 06:52:28 1189 DIEPART Nicolas TTF MS4 173
205 05:39:57 457 DIEUDONNE Gilles MS3 35
349 05:57:07 1410 DIEUDONNE Olivier TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV1 52
348 05:57:04 955 DILLIES Thomas BAILLEUL MS3 60
110 05:26:19 289 DION Cyprien TRI4US MS2 18
934 06:54:46 171 DIONISIO Martial HETTANGE-GRANDE MV2 139
1251 07:42:15 535 DISPY Pierre-Olivier JETT MS3 179
1248 07:41:25 1397 DITTLY Marc ECKWERSHEIM MV2 195
977 06:58:51 1507 DOBEL Sylvain MV2 145
1058 07:09:09 369 DOCQUIER Philippe HABAY MV2 160
748 06:35:14 466 DOESBURG Nicolas ETTERBEEK MS3 114
982 06:59:29 680 DOHA Stéphane VTCA FALCK MV1 171
932 06:54:37 740 DOMGIN Jean-François METZ TRIATHLON MV2 138
649 06:25:27 903 DOMGIN Jean-Luc TRI LANEUVEVILLE MV1 102
1192 07:30:54 1327 DOMMEN Sven-Jörg PSV OFFENBURG MV1 217
614 06:21:23 1481 DONÀ Guido MEYRIN MV6 1
1009 07:03:31 174 DONATI Emmanuel BEAUVECHAIN MV2 149
780 06:37:40 1398 DONZE Olivier BOOTZHEIM MS4 156
587 30 06:19:36 1578 DONZEL Amandine PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLO FS3 4
1367 98 08:15:32 1581 DORME Nadine MONTCEAU TRIATHLON FV2 10
664 06:26:27 723 DOUET Raphaël HTC GEKOBIKE MV1 104
876 06:48:54 93 DOUSPIS Stéphane VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATH MV1 147
473 06:08:54 1187 DOUY Yohan YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON MS3 75
1244 07:40:13 256 DRAPP Arthur ÉPINAL MS1 35
1245 80 07:40:35 1558 DRETZEN Régine S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA FV4 1
416 24 06:04:01 1633 DRIES Pascale GETC FV1 1
850 06:45:15 625 DRION Nicolas OBERHAUSBERGEN MS4 166
443 06:05:45 44 DROUAULT Julien BPC NANCY ELM 21
492 06:10:48 333 DROUOT Julien NMT54 MS3 78
734 37 06:33:43 1616 DUBOIS Lyne LA FERRIÈRE FS3 6
170 05:35:48 1294 DUBOIS Philippe TRIATHLON ARDENNE MV3 6
885 06:49:52 688 DUBREUIL Eloi REMIREMONT MS3 137
401 06:02:21 832 DUCHATEAU Nordine LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON MS4 73
415 06:03:47 1204 DUHAMELLE Flavien RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHL MS4 78
172 05:36:01 1401 DULAURENT Jean TRIATHLON MACON CLUB MS4 32
1374 08:20:52 1509 DUMANOIS Paul MV2 219
738 06:33:53 544 DUMAS Mathieu JOOL TEAM MS4 147
196 05:39:01 1069 DUMAY Maxime GÉRARDMER MS2 31
1053 07:08:37 789 DÜMENIL Lars AACHEN MV1 192
621 06:22:05 1510 DUMONT Florent LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON MV1 93
761 06:36:12 1412 DUMORTIER Alexis ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MV1 121
501 06:11:42 703 DUMORTIER Jérôme TRIATHLON WEPPES FLANDRES MS4 101
687 06:28:21 757 DUMOUTIER Bastien ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRI MS4 133
1110 07:18:04 291 DUPUY Pierre BOIS-D'ARCY MV1 203
752 06:35:26 187 DURAND Benoît MACH 3 TRIATHLON MV2 110
930 54 06:54:27 1652 DURAND Céline TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER FS4 9
1313 07:56:01 365 DURAND Francky HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHL MS4 236
569 06:18:02 471 DURY Jean-Baptiste MULHOUSE MS2 82
557 06:17:03 294 DUSSINE Olivier HAZERSWOUDE-DORP MV2 84
891 06:50:20 477 DUTHOIT Nicolas LILLE TRIATHLON MV1 150
283 05:49:52 1105 DUVAL Laurent TGV 54 MV2 29
643 06:25:11 1471 EBERLIN David SELESTAT CA TRI MS2 94
276 05:48:26 373 EDY Etienne TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 MS1 16
1370 08:17:56 244 EGGEN Christian BALDERSHEIM MV1 249
430 06:04:54 245 EGGEN Jérémie YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON MS2 63
814 06:41:42 1545 EICHENBERGER Fredrick CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL MV1 132
1299 07:52:47 764 EL-GHANNAM Yann EST TRIATHLON TEAM MS2 140
1264 07:44:28 1150 ELHOUSSINE Alain NANCY MV5 11
1339 08:03:42 546 ERPICUM Guillaume LIÈGE MS4 239
139 05:30:41 589 ERTVELDT Julien TRIBE MS2 24
326 05:54:15 1165 ESPINOS Alberto LILLE TRIATHLON MS4 62
961 06:57:19 861 ETIENNE Dany VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV1 165
1102 07:16:17 500 ETIENNE Emmanuel JETT MS4 205
1026 07:05:34 763 EUGELINK Martijn TRIATHLIEM MV1 184
522 06:13:15 855 EVAIN Cédric TRILION BELFORT MS4 106
1086 07:14:03 493 EVRARD Anthony NAMUR MS4 202
60 05:15:03 1248 EVRARD Geoffrey AC BOBIGNY MS2 7
25 04:59:54 540 FABIAN Arnaud SÉLESTAT CAT MV1 3
266 19 05:46:53 1636 FACCIN Alexia ISSY TRIATHLON FS3 2
1001 07:02:20 1428 FAFCHAMPS Eudore HERSTAL MV4 21
305 05:52:06 872 FALLICA Cyrille GTVHS MS4 58
753 06:35:35 214 FANUEL Hervé TRI4US MS4 149
1013 07:03:44 1336 FARRENQ Renaud SANS MV2 152
1222 07:35:48 1080 FASTREZ Maxime RCBT MV1 224
301 05:51:56 199 FATTET Manuel VITTEL TRIATHLON MV3 16
750 06:35:17 706 FAVREL Nicolas THOUARÉ-SUR-LOIRE MV1 118
193 05:38:30 381 FAVRESSE Philippe FLOT MV2 15
1194 07:31:06 1152 FEBVAY Michel GÉRARDMER MV4 28
710 06:30:27 629 FEIREISEN Jérôme HATRIZE MS4 138
497 06:11:18 942 FERRY Raymond TEC EPINAL MV4 3
998 07:01:49 811 FEVRE Freddy T.O.S TRIATHLON MV1 176
382 06:00:22 233 FICHET Nicolas MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MS1 20
403 06:02:33 758 FICK Jean-François A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRI MS4 74
397 06:02:05 827 FILICIAK Benoît BPC MV1 60
517 06:12:51 654 FINANCE Arnaud GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV1 70
562 06:17:32 63 FINGER Philippe PARIS MS3 90
1148 07:23:38 303 FIORUCCI Jean-Philippe TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 MV1 211
723 06:32:46 899 FISCHER-LOKOU David ASPTT STRASBOURG MV2 104
1115 07:19:21 1529 FISSIAUX David ORCA ATTITUDE MV2 173
959 06:57:17 1284 FLAHAUT Benoît TRIATHLON NAMUR TEAM MV1 164
910 06:52:17 70 FLAVELL Chris WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 157
572 06:18:11 1475 FLORIMOND Cédric METZ MS4 112
207 05:40:08 1368 FLORIMOND Sébastien TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS4 38
997 07:01:45 1123 FOLGOA Rémi E2T MS4 189
1052 07:08:32 393 FORÊT Frédéric FLOT - FLORENNES TRIATHLON MV3 84
211 05:40:43 1548 FORGFARD Pierre-Emmanuel FAST GUEBWILLER MV1 28
344 05:56:36 743 FORTUNA Christophe LILLE TRIATHLON MS4 65
378 05:59:54 579 FOSSÉPREZ Baptiste PMX MS4 70
37 05:04:30 30 FOUACHE Guillaume TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA ELM 16
61 05:15:10 252 FOUBERT Philippe JOOL TEAM MV1 8
1228 07:36:27 1156 FOULC Alexandre CNPONTARLIER TRIATHLON MV1 227
1318 07:56:58 726 FOURNEL Eric REIMS TRIATHLON MV4 37
444 06:05:46 128 FOURNIER Patrick S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA MV2 62
23 04:57:37 510 FOUSS François TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MS4 1
132 05:30:09 627 FOUTREIN Philippe TC LIEVIN MV4 1
918 06:53:07 1349 FRANCOIS Eric TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE MV1 159
1371 08:18:23 138 FRANCOIS Jérémy EISCHEN MV1 250
1352 08:08:56 461 FRANCOIS Patrick ECKBOLSHEIM MV2 215
239 05:44:12 401 FRANK Dominique TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV3 10
115 05:26:49 400 FRANK Michael TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS2 19
292 05:50:59 866 FREIFER Quentin VITTEL TRIATHLON MS1 17
180 05:36:59 797 FREMALLE Benoît TRIATHLIEGE MS2 30
1151 07:24:23 1526 FRENNET Philippe RCBT MS3 169
874 06:48:39 638 FRIEDMANN Jérôme BRIEY MS4 171
1272 07:46:00 1546 FRISON Philippe CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL MS4 227
795 06:39:12 80 FRISQUE Laurent WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT MV1 127
267 05:46:56 1267 FRITSCH Patrice FAST GUEBWILLER MV1 36
625 06:22:58 302 FROIDCOEUR Xavier WAREMME MV1 94
438 06:05:28 1321 FROISSART Olivier TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON MS4 84
327 05:54:18 399 FROMENTIN Olivier STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MV1 46
224 05:42:17 893 FUCHS Laurent TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN MV2 21
551 06:16:31 988 FUNFSCHILLING Florent COLMAR MS2 81
303 05:52:01 148 FUSSER Romain TOBESPORT MV1 41
1097 07:15:35 183 FYAD Jean-Pascal NANCY MV2 169
1119 07:20:00 529 GAILLY Pierre WALCOURT MV1 204
999 07:02:18 550 GAMBERT Antoine MONTMORENCY MV4 20
400 06:02:21 1049 GAMBIER Nicolas TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MV1 62
535 06:14:07 744 GAMEL Remi FAST GUEBWILLER MV1 77
595 06:20:22 391 GANDY Boris TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MS3 95
1276 85 07:47:43 1599 GARCIA Dominique TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB FV2 7
792 06:38:44 714 GARCIA Vincent TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV2 116
156 05:33:56 721 GARNIER Hugues TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV2 11
475 06:09:02 1313 GAUDAEN Kris SP&O MS3 76
915 06:52:44 100 GAUDIN Frédéric TURBO MV2 136
987 07:00:29 524 GAUTHIER Emmanuel VELAINE-EN-HAYE MS4 186
229 05:42:42 805 GAVOILLE Hervé REMIREMONT TRIATHLON MV3 8
816 06:41:45 170 GEISSLER Stephan SV RICITY DARMSTADT MS4 160
270 05:47:13 1387 GÉLINIER Aurélien T.O.S TRIATHLON MS3 46
1364 08:14:50 1174 GENBRUGGE Cédric EDEGEM MS4 243
566 28 06:17:52 1568 GENSON Audrey TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE FV1 2
525 06:13:23 34 GEOFFROY Damien METZ TRIATHLON MV1 72
785 06:38:06 340 GEORGE Stéphane TRI LANEUVEVILLE MS4 158
1146 07:23:17 71 GERARD François ARLON MS4 214
1219 07:34:58 812 GERARD Frédéric TOS TRIATHLON MV1 223
291 05:50:50 781 GERARD Nicolas TRI TOUL TEAM MS3 50
1307 07:54:56 147 GERGEN Sébastien TGV54 MS4 234
671 06:27:04 124 GERIN Jason TITAN MS1 29
1132 07:21:23 859 GERMAIN Loic OTTROTT MV1 208
747 06:35:10 194 GERMAIN Thierry GÉRARDMER MS3 113
887 06:49:53 259 GERMAIN Yves TNL MV4 14
793 06:38:50 224 GERRIET Romain TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MS2 107
590 06:19:58 1005 GEUDEVERT Nico NMT54 MS3 93
316 05:53:25 1215 GEVERS Denis CHAUMONT-GISTOUX MS3 54
1153 07:24:43 1216 GEVERS Mathieu ANTWERPEN MS4 215
1106 07:17:10 697 GIANNANTONIO Marco ASPTT MULHOUSE MV1 201
21 04:57:03 338 GIAUX Jérôme PRORACE MS3 6
563 06:17:34 728 GIGAULT Laurent SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MV4 5
741 06:34:07 954 GILLARD Gérald VITTEL TRIATHLON MV1 117
952 06:56:29 1476 GILLARD Patrice BEERSEL MV2 143
510 06:12:15 484 GILLIEAUX Alain Q3T MV2 74
343 05:56:35 1280 GILLIS Kasper AATT MV1 51
448 06:06:30 503 GILSON François TRIATHLON TEAM FAGNES MS3 71
1129 07:20:55 141 GIMEL Samuel ABONDANT MS4 211
834 06:43:37 450 GIOVINAZZO Michel TRITYC MV1 137
407 06:03:01 977 GIRARD Thierry FOUGEROLLES MV5 1
12 04:50:51 51 GIRARDET David GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE ELM 10
1042 07:07:21 648 GIRAUD Benjamin FESSENHEIM MS2 122
1150 07:23:54 131 GIRODAT Noël NAVECO BETSCHDORF MV1 212
1300 07:53:00 1059 GOBLET Jean-Pierre TTF MV6 2
924 06:53:24 1021 GOCHEL Sébastien BRAIVES MV1 160
1016 07:04:15 272 GODARD Jérome TRITYC MS4 191
1326 07:58:27 409 GODIN Olivier TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 MV2 208
332 20 05:55:03 1556 GOFFINET Florence UTT FS4 2
1037 07:06:41 79 GOMES Jean-Louis YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON MS2 121
1094 07:15:15 1183 GONZALEZ Francisco LANEUVEVILLE-DEVANT-NANCY MV2 167
1344 96 08:04:15 1587 GONZALEZ Julie FAST GUEBWILLER FS1 1
896 06:50:51 1110 GOOSSENS Damien LIÈGE MS3 139
852 06:45:18 888 GOREZ Serge TCDM MV4 12
731 06:33:25 162 GORGEMANS Laurent ATTERT MV2 107
1213 07:34:18 1286 GOS Cyril BEAUMONT TRIATHLON MS3 174
568 06:18:01 1512 GOSSE Philippe MV2 87
312 05:52:59 1157 GOSSMANN Aurélien GIRAUVOISIN MS4 59
1158 07:25:43 949 GOUILLOUX Hervé REIMS MV3 95
561 06:17:24 889 GOUJON Xavier TOBESPORT MV3 36
695 06:29:33 1375 GOURDIER Jean-Roch TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER MV1 109
640 06:24:49 1496 GOURGOUT Jean-François CANAL + / AQUAVELOPODE MS4 121
641 06:25:00 57 GOYTY Charles URKIROLAK TRIATHLON MS2 93
1292 07:51:50 737 GRALL Emmanuel TCSQY MV1 237
820 40 06:42:02 1543 GRANDEMANGE Martine CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL FV1 5
549 06:16:12 1373 GRANDIDIER Bruno METZ TRIATHLON MV3 34
185 05:37:42 324 GRANDJEAN Benoît TNT MV2 14
1045 07:07:24 684 GRANET Jean CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARD MV2 159
624 06:22:45 1192 GRASMUCK Mickael TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON MV2 92
1229 07:36:30 514 GRASSET Henri HAGONDANGE MS3 175
954 06:56:51 449 GRÉANT Tom SCHILDE MS2 116
777 06:37:31 869 GREMILLET Yannick BRUYERES TRIATHLON MV1 123
1369 08:16:37 1312 GRENIER Nicolas CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES MV3 115
1138 07:22:00 270 GRETHEN Olivier REIMS MV3 91
290 05:50:35 776 GRIGNOUX Dominique ASCE TRIATHLON MV3 14
232 05:42:56 798 GRIGNOUX Stephan TRIVELOCE MV3 9
1101 07:16:17 1099 GRIVEL Stéphane GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV2 171
285 05:50:04 1404 GROENENDAAL Martijn TRIATHLIEM MV1 38
829 06:43:19 700 GRUSLIN Jules PUISSANCE HUY'T MV1 135
375 05:59:50 396 GSELL Christophe METZ TRIATHLON MV3 22
808 06:41:06 151 GSELL Francis TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV2 120
678 06:27:36 1386 GUECHTOULI Samir ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON MS4 131
705 06:30:15 276 GUENOT Laurent TEC EPINAL MV1 113
199 05:39:20 733 GUEUGNEAU Baptiste MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MS2 33
591 06:20:00 987 GUEUGNON Corentin MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MS1 26
311 05:52:52 565 GUIDARD Pierre BATIFER MS2 48
815 06:41:44 443 GUILLEMIN Sébastien REIMS TRIATHLON MV1 133
483 06:09:42 155 GUILLOTEAU Philippe S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON MV3 28
188 15 05:37:55 12 GUINOISEAU Linda ISSY TRIATHLON ELF 12
387 06:00:50 110 GUIOT Pascal CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 52
1103 07:16:31 947 GUYOT-JEANNIN Jean-Michel TOBESPORT MV4 26
17 04:53:54 548 GYDE Sam T.O.S TRIATHLON MV1 2
680 06:27:48 1160 HABERT Benjamin ISSY TRIATHLON MS3 100
453 06:06:43 1115 HACAULT-LEHEUTRE Romaric VANDOEUVRE-LÈS-NANCY MS1 23
1003 07:02:26 1344 HACH Sébastien HADOL MV1 178
465 06:08:16 892 HAECK Steven SMO-SPECIALIZED MV2 64
246 05:45:06 165 HAENECOUR Pierre TRIGT - TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND TOURNAISIS MS2 40
1201 07:32:25 1113 HAENEN Olivier LASNE MV2 188
1018 07:04:30 1331 HAMON Geoffrey ASPPT TRIATHLON MS3 155
729 06:33:18 583 HANON Emmanuel JETT MV2 106
29 05:01:24 223 HASTIR Julien CCCTRI MS2 1
685 06:28:09 268 HATTON Bertrand TNL MS3 101
1211 07:33:52 666 HATTON Kevin GÉRARDMER MS2 132
413 23 06:03:42 1612 HAULAIT Sandra RCBT FS4 4
434 06:05:08 251 HAVARD Olivier TTF MV2 60
946 06:56:06 1265 HAYWOOD Rick ANTWERPEN MS3 148
1390 08:33:35 356 HECQUARD Mickaël INGERSHEIM MS4 246
659 34 06:26:06 1641 HEDEBOUW Haike AATT FS2 6
513 06:12:39 279 HEEREN Kevin TTF MS3 80
1112 07:18:31 1377 HEIJNEN Gérard TRIATHLIEM DIDAM PB MV5 7
945 06:56:05 173 HEIL Stéphane TRITYC MS4 180
79 05:19:22 161 HEMMER Eric PMX MS3 10
618 06:21:54 442 HENDRICK Sylvain TTF MS3 96
177 05:36:45 1000 HENNING Florian TRIATHLON CLUB MAASTRICHT MS3 30
487 06:10:21 1132 HENRI Pierre PUISSANCE HUY'T P8 MV3 29
248 05:45:17 856 HENRY Christophe TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV2 25
869 06:47:41 453 HENRY Eric MESSANCY MV1 144
306 05:52:06 1126 HENRY Ghislain FREE IRON TEAM MV1 42
183 05:37:24 1060 HENRY Guillaume METZ TRIATHLON MV2 13
36 05:04:21 1061 HENRY Simon METZ TRIATHLON MS1 3
72 05:17:21 538 HERALY Pierre JODOIGNE ENDURANCE TRIATH MS4 8
526 06:13:30 1136 HERBINT Christophe TRI4US MV1 73
333 05:55:09 1325 HERGA Jean-Benoît TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN MS3 57
1334 08:02:04 468 HERMAN Pierre RMT MV3 112
1180 07:29:46 651 HEROGUELLE Guillaume REIMS TRIATHLON MV2 182
1240 07:38:47 980 HEROULT François VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV2 194
853 06:45:21 375 HERT Laurent SELESTAT CA TRI MV1 139
178 05:36:55 915 HETTINGER Raphael TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MS4 33
718 06:32:21 1118 HEUMANN Carmelo WIN E TEAM TRIATHLON MV4 9
363 05:58:05 1366 HEUZARD Nicolas ALENCON TRIATHLON MS4 68
1163 69 07:26:33 1620 HEYD Helene VCUS SCHWENHEIM TRI FS3 18
527 06:13:46 359 HEYNE François LE FLOT MS2 78
831 06:43:33 995 HIMBRECHT Gunther TTR MV2 122
990 07:00:49 474 HINAUT Antoine ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MS3 153
435 06:05:08 182 HINGRAY Sébastien HARAUCOURT MV1 65
931 06:54:35 506 HIRSCHAUER Yann TRITYC MS4 176
368 05:58:36 790 HISLAIRE Ives PMX MV2 47
1224 07:35:54 1231 HISSETTE Simon ÉTALLE MS2 135
287 05:50:11 795 HOCQUART Jean-Brice TNL MS4 55
654 06:25:55 787 HOCQUAUX Mickaël E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON MS4 123
195 05:38:49 574 HOCQUET Patrice CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 16
337 05:55:40 172 HOEDT Julien S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON MS4 64
1257 07:42:53 108 HOFFERT Alexandre TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD MS3 180
635 06:24:18 406 HOFFSTETTER Olivier KEMBS MV1 97
663 06:26:26 958 HOFMICHIEL AZVD ASSENDELFT MV1 103
294 05:51:07 663 HOHWILLER Marc ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON MS1 18
56 6 05:13:10 35 HONKOOP Marleen TEAM TSP/CEP ELF 6
70 05:17:02 1495 HONNAY Xavier P8 MS2 10
1020 07:04:35 231 HONORÉ Bruno NAMUR MV3 81
328 05:54:26 156 HORNBERGER Simon ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MS2 51
1120 07:20:03 694 HOUPERT Cyrille LENONCOURT MV1 205
1335 94 08:02:29 1598 HOUZEL Anne TOBESPORT FV2 9
806 06:40:36 1482 HOUZELLE Eric VCUS TRI MV1 130
1381 08:25:26 335 HUBER Arnaud TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MS3 189
1116 07:19:23 483 HUBERT Bruno NAMUR MS4 209
149 05:32:39 237 HUBERT Charles TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MS3 22
692 06:28:59 354 HUET Geoffrey FLOT MS2 100
84 05:20:11 307 HUET Maxime FLOT MS1 5
154 05:33:33 113 HUMBERT Thibaut TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON MS3 23
509 06:12:03 1186 HURRY Steve TRILUX MV2 73
594 06:20:21 948 HURTH Benoît VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON MS2 88
859 06:45:59 1347 HUSSON Matthieu LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS4 170
49 05:10:16 1199 IMBACH Arthur BESANCON TRIATHLON MS2 4
925 06:53:26 687 ISAQUE Francisco RODANGE MS4 174
71 05:17:10 515 JACOBS Joris ETL MS2 11
341 05:56:07 322 JACOBS Olivier FLOT MV1 49
857 45 06:45:41 1594 JACQUIER Sophie TC JOUE LES TOURS FS2 8
1321 92 07:57:44 1562 JACQUOT Christine TEC EPINAL FV3 7
893 51 06:50:45 1607 JADAUT Marion CHESSY TRIATHLON FS2 10
1170 07:27:52 828 JADOT Olivier P8 MV1 214
521 06:13:15 1278 JAGER Gérard DE DOLFIJN MV2 76
754 06:35:37 615 JAILLARD Benoît A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRI MS4 150
353 05:57:29 1490 JAMART Guillaume ESN TRIATHLON MS3 61
1387 08:26:54 321 JANSEN Frank TTF - TRIATHLON TEAM DES FAGNES ASBL MV2 220
958 06:57:07 412 JARDON Paul TTF MV5 5
1226 76 07:36:15 1631 JEMINE Emilie RCBT - RACING CLUB BRUXELLES TRIATHLON FS2 13
342 05:56:08 191 JEROME Frédéric JALHAY MV1 50
1246 07:41:06 428 JERZYK Stéphane BOUSSE MS2 137
1162 07:26:20 132 JOHST Andreas S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON MV3 96
1259 07:43:10 876 JOLY Yannick SCAT SELESTAT MS4 225
1304 07:53:33 1354 JORELLE Jacky BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV5 12
933 06:54:39 1139 JORIS Michel TTF MV3 71
252 05:45:29 1271 JOSKIN Damien DISON MS2 42
712 06:31:05 983 JOSKIN Philippe TDCH MV2 103
895 06:50:49 1023 JOTTARD Christophe P8 MV1 153
791 06:38:39 143 JOUFFREY Olivier BOIS-COLOMBES MV2 115
359 05:57:42 606 JUNGKER Thierry VITTEL TRIATHLON MV1 53
1107 07:17:26 84 KAISE Thierry CHAUMONT-GISTOUX MS4 206
827 06:42:55 1076 KAISER Jean-Yves BASTOGNE MS4 162
424 06:04:34 834 KALTENBACH Jérôme TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYM MV1 64
1123 07:20:14 119 KAMINSKI Philippe TRITYC MV2 176
1173 71 07:28:11 1570 KANNENGIESER Eve TAC FV3 4
80 05:19:23 1114 KARTHEUSER François TTF MS2 13
302 05:51:59 60 KAUFFMAN Dimitri FERRIÈRES MS2 47
688 06:28:31 735 KAYSER Eric NAVECO BETSCHDORF MV1 108
1376 08:22:59 211 KELLER Daniel FAST GUEBWILLER MV4 40
429 06:04:50 830 KEMPWOLFGANG SSV OFFENBURG MV2 58
533 06:13:54 75 KERBOAS Gwenaël ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV2 79
1091 07:14:44 85 KERBOAS Yann CSA ROYAL ARTILLERIE MV1 198
993 07:01:01 1155 KERLAU Michael STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MS4 188
577 06:18:30 180 KHALED Marouene S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA MS4 113
956 06:56:59 1116 KIEFFER Jérôme NANCY MV1 163
675 06:27:28 1029 KIFFEL Jean-François VELO CLUB ECKWERSHEIM MS4 129
307 05:52:07 1303 KIFFEL Serge ASPTT TRI STRASBOURG MV2 34
445 06:05:56 1371 KIPFER Julien ENTENTE SPORTIVE THAONNAISE TRIATHLON MS4 86
442 06:05:43 1255 KIRSCH Mickael VORGES-LES-PINS MS4 85
376 05:59:50 962 KLEIJN Chris AZVD ASSENDELFT MS3 65
660 06:26:07 1025 KLEIN Philippe TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV3 48
395 06:01:49 900 KLEYNEN Arnaud HERVE MS1 21
1155 07:25:29 575 KOCH Guillaume TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV2 179
455 06:07:21 1291 KOENIG Hervé ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO MV1 66
362 05:58:03 1109 KOHLER Bernd DREIKRAFT NEUNKIRCHEN MV2 45
476 06:09:05 1276 KOOPS Aaldrik AZVD MV5 3
584 06:19:26 1436 KOSMENDA Maxime LILLE MS2 86
208 05:40:09 943 KRAWCZYK Sébastien PARIS MS2 34
583 06:19:11 675 KREBS Alain SELESTAT CAT MV2 89
1377 08:23:18 1107 KREMSER Emmanuel NAVECO BETSCHDORF MV1 252
565 06:17:42 1001 KRIENS Wouter TRIATHLON CLUB MAASTRICHT MV3 37
109 05:26:10 965 KRIJGSMAN Nico AZVD ASSENDELFT MV3 5
15 04:53:12 47 KRYLOV Stanislav LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX ELM 11
789 06:38:27 791 KUHLER Arnaud METZ TRIATHLON MS3 122
636 06:24:32 78 L'HÔTE Arnaud TRIATHLON CLUB ZÜRICH MV1 98
141 05:30:56 770 L'HOTE Philippe GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV1 19
1076 07:11:58 530 L'HUILLIER Cédric GERARDMER TRIATHLON MS4 199
907 06:52:01 813 LACAILLE Anthony TOS TRIATHLON MV1 156
1227 07:36:26 1213 LACROIX Frédéric BETTELAINVILLE MV1 226
1000 07:02:20 1220 LACROIX Sébastien LYON MS4 190
543 06:14:54 1302 LAGASSE Olivier TRISPEED MAMER MV1 80
1223 07:35:49 526 LAGEL Marc UA SOCIETE GENERALE MV1 225
537 06:14:22 549 LAHAYE Dimitri E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV1 78
883 06:49:50 1420 LALLEMAND Eric TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT DIE MV4 13
135 05:30:24 698 LALLEMAND Rémy TRI4US MS3 19
54 05:12:03 1098 LAMART Vincent TAC MS4 5
699 06:29:41 1149 LAMBEAUX Xavier CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES MS3 105
370 05:58:55 841 LAMBERCIER Florian CHÉZARD-SAINT-MARTIN MS3 64
204 05:39:50 154 LAMBERT Stéphane PMX MS4 37
120 05:27:39 366 LAMI Bruno SG WANTZENAU TRIATHLON MS4 19
1135 07:21:33 116 LAMOTTE Jordan FLORENVILLE MS4 212
669 35 06:27:01 1628 LAMOUREUX Christelle TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM FV1 3
372 05:59:14 1527 LANGOHR Julien ORCA ATTITUDE MS4 69
1100 07:16:13 582 LANTHIER Philippe CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIA MV1 200
106 05:25:31 1359 LANTREBECQ Benjamin TRIGT MS3 16
598 06:20:31 323 LARDINOIS Patrick TTF - TRIATHLON TEAM DES FAGNES ASBL MV3 40
153 05:33:32 1352 LAUFFENBURGER Manuel ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI MS4 27
538 06:14:28 255 LAURENT Matthieu VITTEL TRIATHLON MS4 108
797 06:39:27 159 LAURENT Pierre ORLÉANS MS3 123
186 05:37:44 464 LAUTRETTE Baptiste ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON MS1 11
783 06:37:58 1279 LAUWERS Bart LINTER MV2 114
1081 07:13:21 1022 LAVAL Bernard P8 MS4 200
187 05:37:54 566 LE-BLOA Yann ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON MS4 35
644 06:25:12 689 LE-BLOHIC Pierre-Gildas REMIREMONT MS3 99
922 06:53:16 767 LE-CORNET Patrick METZ TRIATHLON MV4 15
462 26 06:08:00 1650 LE-GOFEMILIE TRIATHLON MACON CLUB FS4 5
1331 08:00:16 1414 LE-GUILLOU Dominique METZ TRIATHLON MV2 209
833 06:43:35 956 LE-LAY Yannick ASCE TRIATHLON MV1 136
976 06:58:42 542 LE-MOIGN Thibaud ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON MS2 118
545 06:15:18 1016 LE-NEVÉ Eric ÉPINAL MV3 33
53 05:12:02 296 LE-PALUD François ISSY TRIATHLON MS2 6
558 06:17:13 935 LEBLANC Benoît LIGUE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES MV1 82
215 05:41:39 1253 LEBLANC Cyril AMIENS TRIATHLON MS3 36
68 05:16:27 534 LEBRAT David BEAUNE TRIATHLON MS3 8
796 06:39:19 246 LECHANTEUR Jérémy TCBM BH BIKES BELGIUM MS2 108
1327 07:59:12 981 LECLERC Alexandre COULOMMIERS MS2 142
698 06:29:36 1442 LECLERC Emmanuel REIMS TRI MS4 135
916 06:52:46 96 LECLERCQ Sébastien MARS-LA-TOUR MS3 142
52 05:11:37 1065 LECOCQ Dimitri TURBO MS2 5
360 05:57:59 1513 LECOMTE Christophe MV2 44
1117 07:19:42 569 LECOMTE Jean-Sébastien METZ-TRIATHLON MV2 174
648 06:25:23 1024 LECOSSOIS Marc TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS MV1 101
1073 07:11:34 1212 LECUTIER Julien VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS4 198
452 06:06:42 501 LEDUC Jérôme VISÉ MS2 69
1198 07:32:10 952 LEFEBVRE David REIMS MV1 219
532 06:13:53 573 LEFEBVRE Sébastien SHARKS TRIATHLON CHIMAY C MV1 76
95 05:22:04 1381 LEFÈVRE Aurélien TNT - TRIATHLON NAMUR TEAM MS1 7
1263 82 07:43:52 1626 LEGEIN Virginie JETTE FS4 12
969 06:57:53 1197 LEGENTIL Pierre-Henri TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 MS3 151
1200 07:32:23 1319 LEGRAND Thierry TRINOSAURE MV3 102
746 06:35:05 1240 LEHMANN Eric CHIROPOWERED MS4 148
1130 07:20:59 1449 LEHMANN Julien RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MS3 163
962 06:57:24 306 LEKEU François ESN MS2 117
1261 07:43:25 600 LELEU Geoffrey REIMS TRIATHLON MS2 139
1031 07:06:17 242 LELEU Laurent ANHÉE MV2 155
751 06:35:24 1041 LEMAIRE Christophe DUGNY-SUR-MEUSE MV1 119
1247 81 07:41:17 1590 LEMAIRE Dominique SHARKS TRIATHLON CHIMAY C FV1 12
393 06:01:28 1415 LEMBKE Manuel BRUYERES TRIATHLON MV1 59
756 06:35:47 1226 LEMOINE Nicolas GÉRARDMER MS1 31
1386 08:26:28 1298 LEMPEREUR Jean-Luc TURBO MV4 42
1328 07:59:17 525 LENGRAND Antoine TACC MV1 242
955 06:56:57 994 LENTENGRE Sylvain LA BOURGONCE MS4 181
694 06:29:21 426 LEONARD Guillaume TEC EPINAL MS4 134
159 05:34:16 656 LEPARREE Benoît LILLE TRIATHLON MS2 28
691 06:28:50 1283 LEPRETRE Christian-Eric CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MV2 101
1113 07:18:40 261 LERAY Gael TRINOSAURE MS4 208
586 06:19:36 236 LEROY Daniel HAM-SUR-HEURE-NALINNES MV1 84
274 05:47:42 939 LEROY Gilles SAINT-MANDÉ MS4 52
114 05:26:44 639 LEROY Vincent COMPRESSPORT FRANCE MS1 8
1141 07:22:10 1304 LEROY Xavier MODAVE MV1 210
864 46 06:46:42 815 LESAFFER Cai TOS TRIATHLON FV3 1
474 06:09:01 1154 LESIEUR Romain REIMS MS2 73
200 05:39:33 681 LEUVREY Sébastien TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB MV1 26
875 06:48:50 519 LHEUREUX Benjamin JETT MS3 135
1022 07:05:01 134 LHUILLERY Jean-Denys S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA MV1 183
83 05:19:59 724 LHUILLIER Arnaud TRONVILLE-EN-BARROIS MS2 14
198 05:39:15 1465 LICINI Maxime TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MS2 32
1312 07:55:53 1039 LIENIG Bruno TRIATHLON CLUB BISCHWILLE MV2 205
1139 07:22:02 745 LIEVENS Laurent LAUSANNE MS3 165
1145 07:22:52 880 LIGIER Jérémy SÉLESTAT MS3 167
1172 07:28:09 1431 LION Ferry NMT54 MS3 172
550 06:16:20 851 LIONNE Bernard USA TRIATHLON MV2 82
398 06:02:08 1266 LIOTARD Maxence SANTOIS TRIATHLON - ASPTT MS2 59
836 42 06:43:53 1610 LOCATELLI-LAMBERCIER Laurence CHÉZARD-SAINT-MARTIN FS4 7
482 06:09:39 1335 LOCHERER Christophe HORBOURG-WIHR MV1 68
268 05:47:04 716 LOGGHE Dirk MTT MV3 12
111 05:26:22 1514 LOMBARD Laurent NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 8
304 05:52:04 158 LOMBART Christophe FLOT MV2 33
228 05:42:34 1539 LONGATTE Alexandre CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL MS2 37
1010 07:03:35 273 LONNEUX Jean-Michel TTF MV2 150
515 06:12:48 288 LOPEZ Romain USAT MS2 77
599 06:20:32 614 LORENT Julien JUSSY MS4 115
534 06:14:03 507 LORIERS Nicolas JETT MS3 84
346 05:56:46 693 LORRE Stéphane GÉRARDMER MV3 19
596 06:20:22 906 LOTTER Michael SSC KARLSRUHE MS4 114
220 05:41:59 1145 LOUIS Dominique LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTES VOSGES MV2 20
26 05:00:49 24 LOUIS Mathieu CCCTRI ELM 14
608 06:21:04 177 LOUIS Olivier BRUYERES TRIATHLON MV1 90
769 06:36:48 127 LOUIS Thomas YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON MS4 153
854 06:45:21 1237 LOUIS-JOSEPH Cyril TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON MS4 167
126 10 05:28:51 1567 LOUPPE Stéphanie PMX FS4 1
996 07:01:35 840 LOURTIE Christophe Q3T MV1 175
97 05:23:09 1143 LOURY Numa MIGENNES TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 13
38 05:04:36 17 LOUYS Michael TEAM FLEXOS TRIATHLON ARD ELM 17
1193 07:31:06 433 LUFFIN Didier HABAY MV2 186
209 05:40:16 470 LUZIN Etienne ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON MS2 35
1197 07:31:53 598 LYONNAIS François ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS MV1 218
582 29 06:19:05 1588 MADRE Anne NAVECO BETSCHDORF FS2 4
405 06:02:45 816 MAGENTIE David TOS TRIATHLON MS4 75
662 06:26:14 421 MAGIN Jean-François LIBRAMONT-CHEVIGNY MS2 97
627 06:23:15 759 MAGNIN Frédéric EST TRIATHLON TEAM MV3 43
529 06:13:47 560 MAHAUX Olivier TRIATHLON ARDENNES MV1 74
261 05:46:34 655 MAHOT Denis ETNT MV3 11
388 06:00:54 1458 MAHOUDEAU Gilles ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO MV3 23
782 06:37:52 1055 MAIJSTRE Jacques HELLAS MV1 125
118 05:27:24 1182 MAISON Jean-François TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV1 15
1071 60 07:11:11 1611 MAITRE Bénédicte LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS FS4 10
736 06:33:52 36 MALEK Samir METZ TRIATHLON ELM 22
1028 07:05:38 1376 MALET Stéphane FAST GUEBWILLER MV1 186
828 06:43:18 1201 MALGRAS Sébastien METZ TRIATHLON MS4 163
145 05:31:55 1462 MALIVERNAY Thomas TRILION MS1 9
981 06:59:16 602 MALLAT Arnaud METZ TRIATHLON MS3 152
1189 73 07:30:52 1597 MALLET Aurélie NANGIS FS2 12
433 06:05:07 430 MALO Jean TTF MV5 2
1066 07:10:32 1206 MALO Stéphane CMTRI MV2 163
841 06:44:24 1249 MALRAISON Fabrice JARNISY TRIATHLON MV4 11
1005 07:03:01 593 MANGEARD Philippe SAINTE-BARBE MV4 22
1072 07:11:18 771 MANGEOT Thibaud CLUB BPC MS2 124
1366 08:14:55 701 MANGUETTE Nicolas PUISSANCE HUY'T MS3 188
406 06:02:59 1388 MANKOUR Mehdi ILLZACH MV2 55
1105 07:16:37 192 MANOCCHI Damien TRITYC MS3 161
40 05:05:21 800 MANTULET Gabin GUC TRIATHLON MS1 4
845 06:44:55 1163 MAQUET Renaud GEER MS2 110
1121 07:20:14 1131 MARCHAL Gaëtan PUISSANCE HUY'T MS3 162
481 06:09:25 570 MARCHAL Julien CHAMPIGNEULLES MS4 95
310 05:52:45 1306 MARCHAL Pat TURBO MV2 36
386 06:00:47 1195 MARCHAL Patrice TRI LANEUVEVILLE MV2 51
202 05:39:34 347 MARCHAL Sébastien GERARDMER TRIATHLON MS3 34
450 06:06:33 1345 MARCHAND Florent WOIPPY MS2 67
512 06:12:33 846 MARCHANDÉ Hervé TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV2 75
884 06:49:51 1499 MARCHANT Stéphane CANAL + MV1 149
77 05:19:02 1067 MARCILLOUX Laurent BEAUNE TRIATHLON MS3 9
647 33 06:25:22 130 MARCISZEWSKA-FAUVEL Malgorzata TRILUX FS3 5
819 06:42:00 185 MARÉCHAL François LUXEMBOURG MS3 127
92 05:21:34 898 MARGOT Alexis TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 MS2 17
250 05:45:19 1006 MARKIEWICZ Grégory METZ TRIATHLON MS4 47
318 05:53:32 729 MARLIER Christophe TROC MV1 44
1287 07:51:05 305 MARNEMARC QUÉVY MS4 230
175 13 05:36:14 1615 MARTIN Anaïs NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 FS2 1
86 05:20:18 45 MARTIN Charles A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON ELM 19
944 06:55:54 304 MARTIN David TRIATHL AIX MS3 147
1160 07:25:52 929 MARTIN Eric REIMS TRIATHLON MV2 180
957 06:57:05 215 MARTIN Julien T.N.T. EZANVILLE MS3 150
722 06:32:43 720 MARTIN Yves-Marie LOUDÉAC MS3 108
623 06:22:24 829 MARTINET Guillaume BATSTH MS2 92
5 04:40:26 13 MARTYNEKO Yegor GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL H ELM 5
168 05:35:36 377 MARX Gilles TRI4US MS2 29
371 05:59:05 990 MASCOT Grégory TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS MV1 55
541 06:14:43 1079 MASSART Xavier RCBT MS2 80
1087 07:14:08 670 MASSON Rémi MESSEIN MS4 203
1171 07:28:07 313 MATAGNE Jonathan EGHEZÉE MS2 128
787 06:38:13 780 MATHEI Edwin ESN-TRIATHLON MS2 106
1208 07:33:28 72 MATHIEU Raphaël ESCHENTZWILLER MV1 221
24 04:59:05 833 MATHIS Johann GERARDMER TRIATHLON MS4 2
226 05:42:31 668 MATO Johan VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MS3 38
78 05:19:17 350 MATTHYS Marc MACHELS TRIATHLON TEAM MV3 4
822 06:42:13 587 MATUSIAK Aimé METZ MV3 62
965 06:57:30 102 MAUCOURT Yann CAP PERIGUEUX MV1 167
352 05:57:22 946 MAUER Eddi DREIKRAFT NEUNKIRCHEN MV2 40
690 06:28:45 837 MAURET Charly DOLE MS3 102
668 06:26:45 836 MAURET Pierre REIMS MS4 127
909 06:52:16 495 MAZY Antoine Q3T MV2 135
720 06:32:35 1173 MEIGNAN Sébastien ÉPINAL MS4 142
707 06:30:24 933 MELET François AUTRUY-SUR-JUINE MV3 51
739 06:34:00 136 MENARD Christophe TOBESPORT MV1 116
642 06:25:05 389 MENDOZA Hervé TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 MV4 8
1142 07:22:12 1170 MENGIN Matthieu GENEVATRI MS3 166
774 06:37:04 168 MERCIER Lionel S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON MS3 120
743 06:34:14 1134 MERCIER Stéphane GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV2 108
324 05:54:10 1046 MERCIER Vincent EST TRIATHLON TEAM MS1 19
144 05:31:55 1235 MERCIER Yvan SCHWEIGHOUSE-SUR-MODER MS4 25
1301 07:53:02 1384 MERLE Olivier PARIS MV1 240
1293 07:52:08 678 MESENBOURG Didier VELO TRIATHLON CLUB AVENIR DE FALCK MV2 202
219 05:41:58 1492 MESTDAGT Chris ESN MV1 31
948 06:56:12 152 METZGER Michel S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA MV4 17
601 06:20:37 831 MEURET Frank LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON MV3 41
759 06:36:01 619 MEYER Eric ARLON MV3 56
742 06:34:14 54 MEYER Frank SELESTAT CENTRE ALSACE TR MS3 111
1314 07:56:21 325 MEZARD Jérôme OIGNY-EN-VALOIS MS2 141
770 06:36:51 1260 MICHAUX Raphael CHARLEROI MS4 154
65 05:15:59 950 MICHE Sylvain STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MS4 7
1363 08:13:35 973 MICHEL Daniel TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DE MV5 14
122 05:27:53 1012 MICHEL François BATSTH MS2 22
613 06:21:16 747 MICHEL Guillaume ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON MS4 117
1383 08:25:57 1161 MICHEL Marc SCY-CHAZELLES MV3 117
843 44 06:44:48 1585 MICHELET Christine ISSY TRIATHLON FS3 10
1355 08:10:47 682 MICHELS Pierre TROC MV1 247
130 11 05:29:20 26 MICLO Laura METZ TRIATHLON ELF 10
330 05:54:38 121 MIEL Cyril CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 48
1380 100 08:25:07 1647 MIGNAN Betty VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON FS3 21
656 06:25:56 269 MIGNON Amaury ÉTALLE MS1 28
650 06:25:31 123 MIGNON Sébastien ANDERLECHT MS4 122
99 05:23:14 104 MIJWAART Robert IJSSELMEER HUIZEN MV2 6
978 55 06:58:54 1571 MILLERET Isabelle TGTRI10 FV3 2
616 06:21:37 416 MILLERET Philippe TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 MV4 7
658 06:26:00 490 MILLION Olivier TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTA MV2 97
491 06:10:28 772 MILLION Stéphane TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN MV2 69
319 05:53:38 730 MILLOT Olivier LILLE TRIATHLON MS4 61
1077 07:12:25 1429 MINIOU Quentin ARRAS MS2 125
258 05:46:17 976 MINNE Corentin WEMMEL MS4 48
464 06:08:13 778 MISSANA Grégory METZ TRIATHLON MS2 72
919 53 06:53:09 1634 MOINE Perveen ISSY TRIATHLON FS3 13
677 06:27:34 326 MOISAN Michaël MARCOUSSIS MV2 99
862 06:46:18 1004 MOMMERS Bart TRIATHLON CLUB MAASTRICHT MV2 125
63 05:15:42 1162 MORAUX Kevin TURBO MS2 8
43 4 05:07:42 5 MOREL Charlotte A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON ELF 4
273 05:47:39 635 MORGANDO Thibault GUC TRIATHLON MS2 44
665 06:26:28 509 MORIZOT Aurélien VITTEL TRIATHLON MS4 125
979 06:58:56 1273 MORLET Jean-Paul S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY MV2 146
1279 07:48:28 153 MORTEAU Nicolas JOOL MV2 200
184 05:37:32 640 MORTELETTE Dorian BELLEVILLE MS3 32
1015 07:04:11 1362 MORTELETTE Stéphane JOUARS-PONTCHARTRAIN MV1 182
189 05:37:59 885 MORVAN Adrien CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MS3 33
269 05:47:07 966 MOSCH Marten AZVD ASSENDELFT MV3 13
926 06:53:32 541 MOUCQ Patrick BATSTH MV4 16
1373 08:19:32 157 MOULIN Wilfried TRINOSAURE MV1 251
1098 07:15:37 581 MOUREAU Cédric BILLY-LE-GRAND MV2 170
1040 07:06:49 203 MOUREAU Thomas MODAVE MS4 195
7 04:46:33 9 MOUSSEL Robin EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON ELM 7
1345 08:04:31 374 MULLER Philippe ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN MV2 211
334 05:55:27 1424 MUNIER David NANCY MS4 63
941 06:55:34 317 MUNIER Mickael NANCY MS4 179
863 06:46:29 1119 MUNO Jens DREIKRAFT NEUNKIRCHEN MV1 142
289 05:50:31 376 MUSQUAR Eric PARIS-18E-ARRONDISSEMENT MV1 39
1325 07:58:20 1275 NAGEOTTE Daniel LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV2 207
609 06:21:05 53 NANTAS Fabien VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON MS4 116
992 07:00:53 1534 NAPOLI Antoine METZ MV4 19
112 05:26:23 835 NARI Olivier AS CORBEIL ESSONNES MS4 17
786 06:38:08 1135 NATALIS Alexandre P8 MS2 105
223 05:42:10 1455 NAZON Jean-Patrick TROC MS4 40
1185 07:30:22 77 NICOLLEAU Michel U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON MV3 100
531 06:13:50 352 NIZET Olivier FREE IRON TEAM MV2 78
713 06:31:33 1433 NOBLET Mathieu COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MS2 102
727 06:33:08 228 NOËL Kevin TRI4US MS3 110
133 05:30:13 553 NOEPPEL Maxime ECKBOLSHEIM MS2 23
496 06:11:11 552 NOEPPEL Romain ECKBOLSHEIM MS2 74
847 06:44:56 1542 NOIRCLERE Gérald CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL MV1 138
163 05:34:53 691 NOIROT Antoine ECAC TRIATHLON MS4 30
1221 07:35:34 361 NOPRE Laurent TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV2 191
1232 07:36:43 847 NOURDIN Jean-Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB DÉODATIEN MV3 105
456 06:07:28 1341 NUSS Christian TAC COLMAR MV1 67
849 06:45:07 1426 O'NEIL Thomas ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT MS3 133
263 05:46:45 1318 ODILLE Laurent BANQUE POPULAIRE BPALC MS4 49
894 06:50:47 819 ODON Fabien TOS TRIATHLON MV1 152
908 06:52:05 607 OESLICK François TRITYC MV2 134
4 04:39:32 19 OESTERLÉ Cédric ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI ELM 4
137 05:30:36 41 OESTERLE Olivier NAVECO BETSCHDORF ELM 20
1359 08:12:08 310 OIJID Yassine TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MS4 241
821 06:42:09 222 OLLIVIER Ludovic NAMUR MS3 128
439 06:05:28 774 ONUKIEWICZ Nicolas METZ TRIATHLON MV2 61
1082 07:13:29 647 ORTEGA Eric USCCAEN TRIATHLON MV4 24
136 05:30:31 1017 OSTERMANN Eric FAST GUEBWILLER MV1 18
366 05:58:29 217 OSTERMANN Rémy TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MV2 46
100 05:24:01 1140 OTJACQUES Geoffroy BATSTH MS4 14
380 06:00:18 1361 OUANDA Jamel WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 57
222 05:42:05 332 OUDINOT Bertrand VILLERS-COTTERÊTS MS2 36
194 05:38:41 736 OUTMANNS Martin PMX MS4 36
478 06:09:09 1091 OVART Nicolas RCBT MS4 94
394 06:01:32 1141 OVERTUS Matthieu BIN - BRUSSELS IRONMAN NATO MS4 72
724 06:32:47 1315 PACCO Antoine MECHELEN MS4 143
912 06:52:23 1193 PAESMANS Dennis VORSELAAR MS3 141
1322 07:57:45 117 PAGNOUT Christophe BOUSSE MS4 238
409 06:03:15 394 PALLEZ Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS MS4 76
422 06:04:27 1010 PANICALI Sylvestre BRUYERES TRIATHLON MV2 57
14 04:52:07 609 PAOLILLO Mathieu METZ TRIATHLON MS3 3
293 05:51:04 1441 PAPILLON David ALENCON TRIATHLON MV1 40
986 07:00:24 1190 PAQUOT Thierry TRIATHLON CLUB DÉODATIEN MV3 78
1243 07:40:08 785 PARISOT Eric TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MV1 229
581 06:19:01 1227 PARMENTELAT Adrien GÉRARDMER MS1 25
715 06:31:35 319 PARMENTIER Franck FENETRANGE TRIATHLON MS4 140
314 05:53:02 287 PAROTTE Christophe TRIATHLON TEAM FAGNES MV1 43
213 05:41:19 330 PAROTTE Frédéric TTF MV1 29
633 06:24:06 1485 PASQUET Boris TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD MV2 95
1204 07:32:47 1045 PASQUET Marc TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV3 103
425 06:04:35 1084 PATRIS Xavier RCBT MS3 69
1199 07:32:13 410 PAYSANT Eric TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 MV3 101
1280 07:48:42 1525 PECK Dominique MV3 109
33 3 05:02:45 3 PEDERSEN Camilla ETOM ELF 3
45 05:08:55 1460 PEETERS Benny AATT MV2 2
364 05:58:06 1094 PELLERIN Jean-Michel METZ TRIATHLON MV3 21
892 06:50:21 280 PELLIS Grégory TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV1 151
147 05:32:22 794 PENDERS Adrien ESN TRIATHLON MS3 21
1070 07:11:00 502 PENGRECH Claude GÉRARDMER MV3 87
942 06:55:39 865 PENNERATH Jean-Christophe SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB MV3 72
802 06:39:42 599 PENOT Bruno GERSTHEIM MV2 118
396 06:01:49 897 PENZ Sébastien ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS MS3 67
18 04:54:55 33 PERCHE Antoine LILLE TRIATHLON ELM 13
766 06:36:30 475 PERDRIEAU Mathieu ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS MS1 32
472 06:08:43 59 PERET François NAMUR MS4 93
813 06:41:42 1540 PERNY Gérald CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL MV2 121
994 07:01:03 1399 PERQUIN Honoré TRITYC MV1 174
221 05:42:02 1480 PERRARD Philippe TROC MV1 32
1242 79 07:40:04 1595 PERREIN Adeline TRITYC FS3 19
1125 07:20:26 1394 PERRET-DU-CRAY Baudouin MONTMORENCY MS2 126
605 06:20:53 318 PERRIER Pascal VILLERUPT MV1 87
1324 07:58:13 267 PERRIN Cédric EST TRIATHLON TEAM MS3 184
588 06:19:52 1262 PERRIN-TOININ Bertrand LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTE MV4 6
890 06:50:04 1367 PESCHER Hervé TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MV2 130
1241 07:39:37 1296 PETERS Benjamin SCHILDE MS2 136
265 05:46:52 592 PETEUIL Bruno COSD TRIATHLON MV2 28
131 05:30:08 1111 PETITJEAN Thibaut GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV1 16
121 05:27:45 1077 PETRE Maxime RCBT MS2 21
1174 07:29:07 201 PETREMENT Jean-Luc VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV2 181
693 06:29:20 595 PEYRE Victor NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON MS3 103
949 06:56:14 1395 PFLEGER Nicolas STRASBOURG MV2 142
31 05:02:14 520 PHILIPPE Anthony ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV2 1
536 06:14:11 1042 PHILIPPONA Gillian TAC COLMAR MS2 79
313 05:53:01 1517 PHILIPPOT Bruno MV3 17
499 06:11:30 492 PIBRE Nicolas TNT MS3 79
1176 07:29:30 1411 PICARD Florian TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MS4 218
412 06:03:40 458 PICARD Jérémy VIRY-CHÂTILLON MS4 77
367 05:58:32 216 PIERRET Jean-Marie TGV54 MV1 54
281 05:49:01 1437 PIERSON Julien BRUNSTATT MS3 49
282 05:49:02 311 PIERSON Michel CTRL MS2 46
807 06:40:47 1228 PIERSON Nicolas A.S.M BOUYGUES MS3 126
1191 07:30:54 974 PILLERON Florian GERARDMER TRIATHLON MS2 130
1036 07:06:39 571 PINART Matthieu DOUAI MS2 120
104 05:24:47 799 PINERA Jean FLOT MS3 14
389 06:00:56 178 PINSART Vincent OUPEYE MS4 71
297 05:51:39 568 PIRET Bernard POWERMAXX MV2 31
151 12 05:33:16 43 PIROTTE Annabelle TRIGT - TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND TOURNAISIS ELF 11
611 06:21:12 126 PISKOSZ Florian 3SP FENETRANGE TRIATHLON MS2 91
419 06:04:08 1124 PLASSCHAERT Carl GETC MS4 79
203 05:39:45 612 PLATET Emmanuel A.S. CORBEIL TRIATHLON MV2 18
1289 07:51:30 229 PLIER Christophe HABAY MV1 235
983 06:59:34 467 PLUYAUD Philippe ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS MV2 147
428 06:04:41 435 POCHON Mathieu ANTONY MS4 82
1079 61 07:13:01 1254 POELAERT Elsa PHILIPPEVILLE FS3 16
870 47 06:48:00 1643 POELAERT Hilda WALCOURT FS3 11
98 9 05:23:13 16 POHL Anna-Lena TUS GRIESHEIM ELF 9
320 05:53:45 1196 POIRIEZ Gilles TRI VAL DE GRAY MV2 37
354 05:57:31 1290 POIROT Johan LA BRESSAUDE TRIATHLON MS3 62
174 05:36:09 407 POLESE Emmanuel VITTEL TRIATHLON MV1 23
454 06:06:51 1089 PORTUGAL Frédérico RCBT - RACING CLUB BRUXELLES TRIATHLON MS4 88
1323 07:57:51 1544 POTTIER Stéphane CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL MV1 241
851 06:45:16 1184 POUILLE Anthony VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS2 111
1216 07:34:45 991 POULAIN Jean-Luc YVETOT TRIATHLON MV4 30
886 06:49:53 902 POULET Patrick ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI MV5 4
1337 08:03:21 105 POUPIN Fabrice JAILLON MV1 245
1298 07:52:43 554 POUPIN Nicolas JAILLON MS4 233
622 06:22:12 543 PRADELLA Igor LIÈGE MS4 119
1156 07:25:33 309 PRATH Julien ORMES-ET-VILLE MV1 213
1356 08:10:49 275 PRÉMONT Jonathan VILLE-HOUDLÉMONT MS3 187
1384 08:26:09 420 PREVOSTAT Camille PARIS MV1 253
260 05:46:31 164 PRIGENT Anthony S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON MS3 45
1175 07:29:27 166 PRIGENT Jacques S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON MV5 9
528 06:13:46 1445 PROFAULT Pascal TRI LION BELFORT MS3 83
1019 07:04:32 1034 PROUTEAU Freddy NMT54 MV2 153
140 05:30:50 762 PRUD'HOMME Mathieu GÉRARDMER MS2 25
615 06:21:31 240 PRUVREL Stephan TOBESPORT MV2 91
262 05:46:40 1379 PUECH Alexandre SÉLESTAT CENTRE ALSACE TR MV1 35
1024 07:05:18 417 PUISSANT Nicolas BATSTH MS3 156
1055 07:08:48 1311 PUJO Julien BEAUMONT MS4 197
763 06:36:20 1177 PUTHET Baptiste FOREST-SUR-MARQUE MS3 116
913 06:52:24 1314 QUENISSET Alexandre PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON MV1 158
218 05:41:54 925 RAAK Jeroen TV RDG MV1 30
984 06:59:36 283 RACLE Damien TRINOSAURE MV1 172
812 39 06:41:40 1601 RACLOT Marion MONTCEAU TRIATHLON FS2 7
755 06:35:45 959 RADEMAKER Willem AZVD ASSENDELFT MV3 55
1093 07:14:54 456 RAGOT Christophe TRINOSAURE MV2 166
1368 08:15:34 586 RAILLOT Sébastien NMT54 MS4 244
1330 93 07:59:34 1605 RALEC Nathalie CHESSY TRIATHLON FV2 8
447 06:06:18 922 RAMAEKERS Jan TRIATLON CLUB LUMMEN MS4 87
479 27 06:09:14 1617 RAPEGNO Noémie CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FS3 3
547 06:15:30 1087 RASSON Nicolas RCBT MS4 110
505 06:11:44 339 RAUX Maurice CRV LYON TRIATHLON MV4 4
1181 07:30:00 176 RAVAGNI Lionel S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA MV3 99
1109 07:17:59 718 RAVIER Michel TRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN MV1 202
560 06:17:21 1435 REBOUT Bruno TEC MV3 35
50 05:10:31 42 REDING François CCCTRI - CYCLO CLUB CHEVIGNY ELM 18
1046 07:07:43 125 REICHER Gilles TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS4 196
484 06:09:53 1013 REMACLE Bruno TITAN MV2 68
1090 07:14:37 1339 REMAN Manuel HORS CLUB MS4 204
772 06:36:55 438 REMMEN Patrick TRIATHLON CLUB MAASTRICHT MS3 119
603 06:20:49 1007 REMMEN Raymond TRIATHLON CLUB MAASTRICHT MV1 86
1004 07:02:42 91 REMY Guillaume IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND MV1 179
968 06:57:49 1078 REMY Sébastien RCBT - RACING CLUB BRUXELLES TRIATHLON MV1 169
103 05:24:39 1351 RENAUD Pierre SAINT-ÉTIENNE-LÈS-REMIREM MS3 13
553 06:16:32 1448 RENAUDIN Cédric CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES MS4 111
235 05:43:35 636 RENUCCI Lawrence PAYS MONTBELIARD TRIATHON MV2 23
519 06:13:00 135 REPPERT Boris BPC NANCY MS3 82
1008 07:03:23 923 REVEYRAND Michael METZ TRIATHLON MV1 180
872 06:48:16 820 REYGNIER Jean-Jacques TOS TRIATHLON MV2 128
735 06:33:47 845 REZVOY Benoît ALEX MS4 146
1131 07:21:19 578 RICHALET Emmanuel COSD TRIATHLON MV2 178
889 06:50:00 363 RICHARD Antoine NANCY MS3 138
779 06:37:37 499 RICHELLE Olivier LIÈGE MS3 121
943 06:55:52 387 RIEST Pilou STRASBOURG MS3 146
579 06:18:52 1418 RIKKEN Jaap TRIATHLIEM MV3 38
275 05:48:00 61 RIMLINGER Pierre DIEBLING MS2 45
182 14 05:37:09 1569 RINALDI Sabrina NAVECO BETSCHDORF FS2 2
214 05:41:31 1191 RINCENT Mathieu NMT54 MS1 12
32 05:02:19 29 RISSER Etienne TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM ELM 15
234 05:43:34 1523 RIVA Eddy NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 33
494 06:11:04 67 RIVAL François XONRUPT-LONGEMER MS4 99
689 06:28:42 867 RIVOALLON Philippe STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MV2 100
629 06:23:36 367 RIZZON David IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE MV1 95
574 06:18:18 622 ROBIDEZ Bertrand LILLE TRIATHLON MV2 88
837 06:43:57 623 ROBIDEZ Hughes LILLE TRIATHLON MV3 65
1136 67 07:21:38 1566 ROCHAIX Laure MONTCEAU TRIATHLON FV1 7
470 06:08:37 398 ROCHETTE Damien BIOUL MS4 92
966 06:57:36 1519 ROCQUET Ludovik MS4 183
164 05:34:53 1353 RODE Corentin LYON MS1 10
488 06:10:22 1468 RODRIGUE Damien SCHERWILLER MS3 77
249 05:45:17 631 RODRIQUE Emmanuel PUISSANCE HUY'T MV2 26
227 05:42:34 727 RODRIQUE Hervé PUISSANCE HUY'T MS1 14
634 06:24:10 247 ROELANDS Vincent TRI4US MV1 96
818 06:41:56 1454 ROGER Frédéric TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON MV1 134
1182 07:30:01 250 ROGER Julien TROC MV1 215
1295 07:52:22 802 ROHRMANN Thomas EGGENSTEIN-LEOPOLDSHAFEN MS4 232
1144 07:22:36 842 ROHRMANN Tim EGGENSTEIN-LEOPOLDSHAFEN MS4 213
800 06:39:37 1400 ROLLAND Yann PARIS MV3 59
760 06:36:03 848 ROSE Jean-Christophe AMIENS TRIATHLON MV2 111
420 25 06:04:09 22 ROTTY Mariette ASCE TRIATHLON ELF 15
108 05:25:58 1292 ROUCOUX David TOBESPORT MV1 13
878 49 06:49:13 1646 ROUIT Marie RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FS2 9
1254 07:42:29 1236 ROUSSEL Dominique TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR MV2 196
1078 07:12:50 144 ROUSSELET François S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON MV2 165
1236 07:37:46 766 ROUX Pierre GTVHS MV5 10
1059 07:09:29 89 ROY Rodolphe HAUBOURDIN MV1 194
1284 07:50:43 1405 ROYAL Eric OBERHOFFEN-SUR-MODER MV2 201
237 05:44:02 511 RUDOLBENJAMIN SCAT MS2 38
639 06:24:49 1032 RUER Benjamin GÉRARDMER MS3 98
197 05:39:01 634 RUGELJ Marc TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD MV2 17
35 05:04:16 890 RUOTTE Anthony TRI LANEUVEVILLE MV1 4
1265 07:44:29 1106 RUSPINI Daniel VELAINE-EN-HAYE MV4 33
871 06:48:07 1014 RYCKEWAERT Arnaud RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHL MV1 145
1114 64 07:19:11 1565 SAFFRE Ann PÉRUWELZ FS4 11
458 06:07:33 271 SALAUN Benjamin BOIS-D'ARCY MS2 70
1320 91 07:57:40 1609 SALIBA Johanna CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EU FS2 14
564 06:17:37 1417 SALTZMANN Matthieu STEINBACH MV2 85
128 05:28:56 926 SALVI Philippe VILLAGE-NEUF MV2 9
655 06:25:56 927 SALZARD Arnaud METZ MS2 96
1137 07:21:53 343 SAMBARINO Jérôme MULHOUSE MS3 164
16 04:53:12 15 SAPUNOV Daniil VESOUL ELM 12
1025 07:05:22 875 SAUMARD Ghislain METZ TRIATHLON MS3 157
592 06:20:03 1332 SAUTRAU Romain PARIS MS3 94
1067 59 07:10:54 1655 SAUVAGE Mélanie TDCH FS3 15
1154 07:25:26 1346 SAUVIGNON Alain CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARD MV3 93
576 06:18:26 1043 SAVELLI Thibault SBR TRIATHLON MS1 24
107 05:25:53 911 SAYER Michel TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV2 7
1271 84 07:45:59 1630 SCATLIFFE Danitza RCBT FS3 20
1157 07:25:36 1011 SCHARKOWSKI Bernd VIELBACH MV3 94
1250 07:41:55 1430 SCHEFFERT Laurent JUPRELLE MS3 178
414 06:03:43 1081 SCHELKENS Philippe RCBT MV4 2
825 06:42:33 1238 SCHIELE Vincent FAST GUEBWILLER MS4 161
1099 07:15:56 1524 SCHMIDER Jean-Baptiste STRASBOURG EUROPE TRIATHLON MV3 89
768 06:36:38 957 SCHMITS Raphael TCBM MS4 152
1205 07:32:56 1172 SCHMITT Fabien CRV LYON MS3 173
701 06:29:57 230 SCHMITZ Jean-Claude X3M TRIATHLON MS3 106
1023 07:05:14 1413 SCHMUCK Régis WITTENHEIM MS4 192
210 05:40:42 1520 SCHNELL Emmanuel MS4 39
73 05:17:30 1521 SCHNELL Michael CONSEIL EUROPE TRI MS4 9
471 06:08:39 786 SCHONNOP Guido BRANDER SV TRI TEAM MV2 66
788 06:38:25 1082 SCHOONJANS Michel RCBT - RACING CLUB BRUXELLES TRIATHLON MV1 126
315 05:53:25 826 SCHULTZ Florian EST TRIATHLON TEAM MS2 49
1169 07:27:38 881 SCHULTZ Lionel CHÂTENOIS MS4 217
69 8 05:16:53 25 SCHULZ Jenny SKILLS04 FRANKFURT ELF 8
1351 08:07:46 996 SCHUMPP Loïc JOOL TEAM MV2 214
1382 08:25:56 1261 SCHURGERS Nicolas RIXENSART MS4 245
1252 07:42:21 265 SCHWARTZ Marc HETTANGE-GRANDE MV1 230
345 05:56:40 370 SCHWENTZEL Brice SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C MS4 66
571 06:18:10 665 SEBILLE Jean-Charles USAT MS2 83
441 06:05:38 1092 SEHA Matthieu RCBT MS2 66
899 06:51:34 1511 SEIGNEUR Fabien RFC VASPERVILLER MV2 132
373 05:59:35 1326 SEMON Nicolas ASEL MV1 56
764 06:36:26 912 SERGEFOLIVIER TRITYC MV1 122
236 05:43:43 292 SERVAIS Vincent TRTS MV1 34
585 06:19:27 601 SERVENAY Anthony STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MS2 87
308 05:52:11 1225 SEYS Yves VERVIERS MV2 35
1233 07:36:57 440 SIDOBRE Thibaut RETONFEY MV1 228
1336 95 08:02:40 1622 SIEGEL Melissa TRIATHLON CLUB MAASTRICHT FS4 16
776 06:37:27 1015 SIMOENS Gaëtan AVENIR TRIATHLON CLUB CHA MV3 57
34 05:03:30 821 SIMON Clément T.O.S TRIATHLON MS1 2
1190 07:30:52 1453 SIMON Frédéric REMIREMONT MV1 216
1049 07:07:57 249 SIMONET Patrick NSTT MV1 190
19 04:55:33 695 SIMONET Yves P8 MS3 4
985 06:59:54 1217 SMETS Damien ANTWERPEN MS4 185
1310 07:55:15 181 SOMVILLE Loïc GERPINNES MV2 204
881 06:49:40 997 SONCK Samuel TURBO MS3 136
1315 07:56:23 858 SONREL Franck OBERNAI MV2 206
89 05:21:04 613 SOUCHET Jérémy ASCE TRIATHLON MS3 12
1220 07:35:15 978 SOUDANI Salahddine VANDOEUVRE-LÈS-NANCY MS2 134
923 06:53:22 972 SPEISSER Arnaud FESSENHEIM MS2 115
1347 08:05:10 1166 SPEISSER Luc FAST GUEBWILLER MV3 114
1089 07:14:12 432 SPINELLI Giorgio TTB MV4 25
432 06:05:07 531 STAS Thierry PMX MV2 59
711 06:30:42 645 STEINER Tristan TRIATHLON FORBACH MS2 101
325 05:54:13 1282 STEINLE Audry LABAROCHE MS2 50
1385 08:26:14 916 STEPHAN Laurent KRONOS TRIATHLON MV1 254
1095 63 07:15:24 1651 STEPHAN Valerie LONDON FS3 17
842 06:44:38 465 STERCKX Frédéric ZAVENTEM MS3 131
817 06:41:55 1179 STICKER Johan OTC MV4 10
732 06:33:31 1396 STIEHR Joachim STRASBOURG EUROPE TRIATHLON MV1 115
823 06:42:14 711 STOKY Daniel TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MV3 63
6 04:46:18 48 STRIJK Sven ATRIAC (BE) ELM 6
74 05:17:51 209 STROLLO Sergio UTT MS2 12
508 06:12:00 329 STUMPJEAN-FLORENT TRIMOVAL-MOLSHEIM MS4 104
1196 07:31:34 1108 SUBLON Marc NAVECO BETSCHDORF MV2 187
160 05:34:32 206 SUPIOT Jean-Charles METZ TRIATHLON MS4 28
811 06:41:39 849 SURMONT Bruno VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV3 61
1202 07:32:32 1127 SWOLFS Thomas ANTWERP MS2 131
652 06:25:41 1305 TAMBOUR Denis CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON MV3 46
1126 07:20:34 1198 TANTZKY Mirko KRAICHGAU TRIATHLON E.V. MS4 210
358 05:57:40 1242 TASSOU Benoît LILLE MV2 43
1039 07:06:49 195 TAVOLIERI Romuald VISÉ MS4 194
879 06:49:22 1097 TELETIN Marius SG WANTZENAU TRI MV1 148
81 05:19:24 870 TENETTE Sébastien TROC MV1 11
745 06:34:34 852 TERRIER Raphaël VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MS3 112
30 05:01:46 1427 TERRITO Joakim NOW TRIATHLON TEAM MS1 1
602 06:20:38 282 TESSIER Laurent VELAINE-EN-HAYE MV1 85
278 05:48:34 1130 TESTA Claudio ISSY TRIATHLON MS3 48
91 05:21:20 226 THENOT Benjamin TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MS2 16
628 06:23:34 452 THERY Laurent WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MV2 93
75 05:18:41 1221 THEVENIN Pascal VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV1 10
93 05:21:51 685 THIEBAUD Frédéric BESANCON TRIATHLON MS4 11
356 05:57:35 669 THIERRY Benoît MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV2 42
402 06:02:26 90 THIERY Jean-Marc GAVISSE MV2 54
1057 07:09:08 822 THILLEUL Philippe TOS TRIATHLON MV4 23
436 06:05:17 1307 THIMONT Jérémy TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT MS2 64
1225 07:36:10 368 THINUS Bertrand BRUNSTATT MV2 192
256 05:46:01 328 THIRIET Guillaume DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE MS3 43
451 06:06:39 243 THIRY Lénaic CCCTRI MS2 68
911 06:52:22 692 THOMAS Anthony RONCHIN MS2 112
523 06:13:18 823 THOMAS Didier* TOS TRIATHLON MV2 77
838 06:44:09 690 THOMAS Steven VANDOEUVRE-LÈS-NANCY MS3 130
271 05:47:33 696 THONNART Julien GENAPPE MS4 50
241 05:44:21 1408 THORIN Cédric TRITYC MS4 44
1002 07:02:21 1391 THORNE David LONDON MV1 177
989 07:00:30 1541 THOUVENOT Stéphane CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL MV1 173
773 06:37:00 444 THOUVIGNON Arnaud TCM MS4 155
861 06:46:08 346 THOUVREZ Laurent C.O.S.D TRIATHLON MV1 141
1161 07:26:01 652 TILLY Laurent STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MV4 27
794 06:38:57 385 TIRARI Alexander RIXENSART MS4 159
1118 07:19:45 1425 TISON Franck CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE MV2 175
927 06:53:46 1538 TITEUX Arnaud CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL MV3 70
142 05:31:17 765 TOLAZZI Damien SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MS4 24
1239 78 07:38:34 1591 TORREKENS Isabelle SHARKS TRIATHLON CHIMAY C FV1 11
1294 07:52:14 99 TOURNAY Jean-Philippe WALCOURT MV1 238
138 05:30:36 894 TOUSCH Damien TRIATHLON BESANÇON MS3 20
243 05:44:49 348 TOUSSAINT Pierre-Yves TEAM BH BELGIUM MS1 15
1285 07:50:47 713 TOUSSAINT Stéphane TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV1 234
259 05:46:23 611 TOUTAIN Patrick A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MV2 27
897 52 06:51:13 1596 TOUTAIN-MARTY Catherine ASCE TRIATHLON FV2 1
506 06:11:45 487 TRAVERSAC Xavier PARIS MS4 102
974 06:58:27 264 TRENTINI Laurent HETTANGE-GRANDE MV3 76
1378 08:24:20 1103 TRESSELT Hervé TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DE MV4 41
288 05:50:24 1104 TRESSELT Jérôme TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA MS4 56
798 06:39:28 205 TRIOLET Bastien USAT MS3 124
676 06:27:30 1320 TROUSSÉ David BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS4 130
1286 07:50:53 241 TURLURE Vincent LES BAUDETS HINGES MS4 229
338 05:55:42 751 UMORET Rémy EST TRIATHLON TEAM MS2 53
1149 07:23:40 1522 UNTEREINER Alain MV5 8
82 05:19:57 863 Utilisateur caché TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DE MV2 5
1068 07:10:59 1056 V.D.VEGT Harrie HELLAS TRIATLON MS3 160
971 06:58:02 597 VALDENAIRE Fabien LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTE MV3 75
552 06:16:32 564 VALDENAIRE Jean-Christophe TROC MS3 86
317 05:53:32 796 VALDENAIRE Mickaël TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYM MS4 60
167 05:35:23 748 VALENTIM Antonio A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MV2 12
1249 07:41:38 460 VALENTIN Nicolas CTC CHALON MS3 177
683 06:27:58 362 VALET Anthony TRITYC MS4 132
1375 08:21:52 364 VALET Jean-Michel TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV4 39
702 06:30:05 262 VALETTE Marc TRITYC MV1 111
357 05:57:39 1322 VALLE Martin CN PONTARLIER TRIATHLON MS2 55
351 05:57:16 1203 VALLÉE Romain NANCY MS2 54
1140 07:22:02 616 VALROFFLORENT DIVONNE-LES-BAINS MS2 127
540 06:14:41 497 VAN-BERNE John TVRDG.NL MV2 80
1209 07:33:37 469 VAN-CUTSEM Xavier TTB MV1 222
1065 58 07:10:26 1629 VAN-DE-MOOSDYK Cécile RCBT FV2 2
1177 07:29:34 936 VAN-DEN-BOGAERT Stéphane ANTWERP MS2 129
469 06:08:27 1295 VAN-DER-AART Roel TRIATHLIEM MS4 91
1088 07:14:12 967 VAN-DER-KOLK Thijs AZVD ASSENDELFT MV3 88
495 06:11:10 357 VAN-DER-VEKEN Pascal GEMBLOUX MV3 30
964 06:57:27 254 VAN-DESSEL Jean-Paul TURBO MV3 73
1133 07:21:25 95 VAN-DIJK Lawrence STEP ONE MV1 209
490 06:10:26 315 VAN-EECKHOUDT Gilles FERNELMONT MS4 98
1152 07:24:29 1050 VAN-ELEWYCK Dirk MACHELS TRIATHLON TEAM MV3 92
251 05:45:25 1463 VAN-EMELEN Gilles TDCH MS2 41
877 48 06:49:09 1606