Résultats du triathlon XL de Gérardmer 2018

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
660 06:20:10 1131 ABEL CYRILLE GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV2 95
195 05:36:39 1614 ABGRALL CÉDRIC ALE TRIATHLON MS4 38
616 06:16:13 1224 ADAM AURÉLIEN POWERMAXX MS2 74
458 06:04:32 1159 ADAM FRANÇOIS PMX - POWERMAXX MS4 92
994 06:49:57 140 ADAM OLIVIER SAINT AMÉ MV2 160
80 8 05:15:21 40 ADAM STÉFANIE 3MD ELF 8
427 06:01:44 1406 ADAM SYLVAIN USA TRIATHLON MV2 60
1188 07:17:56 571 ADOLPHE SÉBASTIEN NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 MS4 216
984 06:49:10 1285 AGUZZI RENE NEUPRÉ MV3 80
891 06:41:42 1282 AILLOUD JAN MONTROUGE MS4 167
933 06:45:36 620 AIME DIMITRI BREUCHES MV2 151
198 05:36:57 1448 ALAIME DAMIEN POWERMAX MV1 26
1326 103 07:53:50 137 ALEXANDRE SÉVERINE TGV54 FV2 12
40 05:02:32 261 ALEXANDRE VICTOR PROFONDEVILLE MS1 2
558 06:11:19 136 ALEXANDRE YOANN TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 MV1 99
1292 07:41:41 1358 ALEXIUS JURGEN ATCC MV3 113
1237 07:27:38 1074 ALLARD ERIC TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV3 108
975 06:48:01 348 ALLARD FRANÇOIS LA BRUYÈRE MV1 194
914 06:44:15 908 ALLEMAND PASCAL GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON MV3 68
641 06:18:39 867 AMITRANO NICOLAS NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON MS2 80
1401 08:47:38 1445 ANCELOT JÉRÔME SAND MV1 258
1109 07:03:39 574 ANDRE GILLES ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT MS2 123
311 05:49:52 1151 ANDRES PATRICK B3, BULLE TRIATHLON MS4 67
386 05:57:18 922 ANNET DIDIER PMX MV2 48
1311 07:47:39 773 ANNET JEAN-FRANÇOIS BASTOGNE MV3 116
481 06:05:56 1326 ANSTETT JP CLÉMERY MS4 97
638 06:18:33 1022 ANTOINE JOSÉ TRIATHLON BRUYERES MV2 91
327 05:51:50 115 ANTOINE MAXIME BATSTH MS2 45
911 06:44:05 907 ANTOINE RÉMI VELAINO TOUT PUISSANT MV1 182
56 05:08:21 937 ANTOINE YANNICK CCCTRI MV2 3
887 06:41:24 260 ANTOINE YOHANN ARLON MS4 166
302 05:49:27 615 ARNOULD JEAN-BAPTISTE BATSTH MV1 44
331 05:52:23 1034 AUBECQ BERTRAND TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MS2 46
29 04:57:04 1650 AUBIN VINCENT DIJON MS2 4
1347 07:58:43 117 AUBREY ALASTAIR LAARNE MS4 236
932 06:45:33 1307 AUBRY FLORENT TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MS4 172
376 05:56:46 618 AUBRY FLORIAN LUXEMBOURG MS2 50
710 06:24:34 1589 AUBRY SÉBASTIEN BASTOGNE MV1 138
344 05:53:36 1535 AUCLAIR THOMAS THIONVILLE MS3 60
879 06:40:09 548 AUSSEL TONY TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ MV2 139
506 28 06:07:43 1217 AUSSET LAURIE GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON FS3 3
107 05:21:17 1576 AUST TOBIAS RSC AUTO-BROSCH KEMPTEN MS4 18
200 05:37:02 1525 BACHELARD ALEXIS GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV2 20
1161 76 07:11:14 892 BADONNEL SANDRINE TEC FV1 10
251 05:42:26 120 BAGARD GUILLAUME LES DUCS DE LUNEVILLE MS2 38
1044 06:56:30 185 BAGREL DOMINIQUE MÉRÉVILLE MV2 169
1226 85 07:25:17 186 BAGREL MARION MÉRÉVILLE FV1 13
1229 87 07:26:14 1513 BAIJOT AMANDINE TITAN FS3 13
820 06:34:28 720 BAILLIF EDDY MARANGE-SILVANGE MV2 121
1388 08:24:12 1019 BAILLY MICHAEL BEYNE-HEUSAY MV1 253
DNF 00:00:00 1093 BALAGNA GHISLAIN EPPG TRIATHLON MS3 0
1287 07:40:37 1227 BALDEWECK CHRISTOPHE TACC MV2 214
148 05:28:24 1185 BALESTRERI ALEXANDRE THIONVILLE MS4 27
593 06:14:30 475 BALESTRIE BENOÎT TURBO MS4 118
628 06:17:40 810 BALLAND FRÉDÉRIC VITTEL TRIATHLON MV1 118
524 06:08:57 725 BALLARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE GEMBLOUX TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 105
7 04:35:40 48 BALTY PIERRE TRIGT - TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND TOURNAISIS ELM 7
755 06:28:21 1450 BAPICOT STÉPHAN BESANCON TRIATHLON MV3 51
753 06:28:14 337 BARDET GAEL PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN MS2 89
DNF 00:00:00 379 BARDYN DIETER UTO MS3 0
1080 07:00:00 1202 BARON YANN COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON MV1 207
523 06:08:52 433 BARTHEL JULIEN TRI VOSGES DU NORD MS2 65
636 06:18:22 1216 BATTOIA LOGAN FLEURUS MS2 79
700 06:23:25 1396 BAUDSON DAVID ATCC MV1 134
1194 07:18:39 1268 BAUM ARNAUD URBÈS MS4 218
1288 07:40:37 1590 BAZIN DAVID TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV2 215
1397 08:39:39 1557 BEAUCAMP BRUNO NOYELLES-SUR-SELLE MV2 228
823 06:34:51 683 BEAUDRY VINCENT TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV2 123
840 49 06:36:55 447 BEAUVALLET CHLOE LILLE TRIATHLON FS4 8
561 06:11:25 675 BECKERS PATRICK TDCH MV2 80
424 06:01:32 138 BECKRICH THOMAS VANTOUX MS4 90
1050 06:57:14 127 BÉCRET ANTOINE METZ MS4 195
517 06:08:36 388 BEDARD HUGO HEILLECOURT MS1 12
408 06:00:04 1310 BEEREN RAYMOND TRIATLON CLUB MAASTRICHT MV3 26
1327 07:53:54 1156 BEGARD DIDIER ENTENTE SPORTIVE THAONNAISE TRIATHLON MV3 118
772 06:30:00 881 BÉGAUD DYLAN TOS TRIATHLON MS1 17
1165 07:11:41 870 BÉGAUD FABRICE TOS TRIATHLON MS1 18
228 05:40:06 947 BEGHIN GREGG ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON MV1 34
DNF 00:00:00 1244 BEKAERT JANA TSN FS3 0
55 05:08:20 45 BELAUBRE FRÉDÉRIC MYTRIBE ELM 16
39 05:02:02 1377 BELIN MAXIME TRIATHLON BASSIN BELLEGARDIEN MS2 6
850 06:38:01 648 BELLOIR GWENAEL ROBERT-ESPAGNE MV1 170
556 06:11:15 277 BENAISSA FARID TC LIÉVIN MV1 98
791 06:31:31 663 BERGER KEVIN TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MS3 122
108 05:21:32 549 BERGER PIERRE TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SO MS2 15
DNF 00:00:00 680 BERNARD PASCAL DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE MV3 0
746 06:27:47 1495 BERNARD SÉBASTIEN TRIATHLON MANOSQUE MS4 146
1014 60 06:52:13 536 BERNARDI DELPHINE LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY FS4 11
DNF 00:00:00 1628 BERNAT VINYALS VILARNAU CAI MV1 0
90 05:16:51 1534 BERNOT ERIC METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON MV3 4
428 06:01:50 361 BERSWEILER MATTHIEU BERVILLER-EN-MOSELLE MV1 65
1261 07:34:02 596 BERTHELOT MICHEL USA TRIATHLON MV5 11
190 05:36:23 214 BERTHOU AURÉLIEN VILLEMOMBLE SPORT TRIATHL MS4 36
10 04:39:55 16 BERTHOU DAVID KRONOS TRIATHLON ELM 10
661 06:20:11 714 BERTOLI PATRICK HAGONDANGE MV4 8
100 05:19:43 736 BERTON CYRIL T.O.S TRIATHLON MS4 16
1051 63 06:57:17 1533 BERTONA ANNA BRTC FV3 3
735 06:26:44 1562 BERTRAND RENAUD VITTEL TRIATHLON MV2 105
20 04:52:24 22 BETARD CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB ELM 14
608 06:16:00 1201 BEUF AURÉLIEN T.O.S TRIATHLON MS3 101
440 06:02:39 1316 BIANCHI YANN ARLON MS2 59
DNF 00:00:00 1564 BIGAN MATHIEU COTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON CA MS2 0
237 05:41:14 1075 BIJOU DAVID JOOL TEAM MV1 36
1189 07:17:58 1104 BILAK GUILLAUME NILVANGE MV4 29
282 05:46:53 374 BILLET FABIEN T.O.S TRIATHLON MS3 44
1107 07:03:33 732 BILLON SÉBASTIEN THIONVILLE MV1 213
236 05:41:08 681 BINAUX JONATHAN ROSHEIM MS4 49
240 05:41:20 609 BINDER BORIS ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON MS3 39
495 06:06:46 520 BISTIAUX BENJAMIN JETT MS3 86
194 05:36:37 72 BLAIRVACQ FRANÇOIS WAREMME MS1 6
811 06:33:11 700 BLES DIDIER TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD MV3 58
658 06:19:55 360 BLOCKELET MATHIAS WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MS2 82
630 06:18:04 1364 BLOND BORIS USA TRIATHLON MV2 90
529 06:09:12 356 BLONDEL MICHAËL ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON MV2 73
492 06:06:39 880 BLOQUET FREDDY CLUB TRIATHLON ST AVOLD MV2 64
669 06:20:44 267 BOBENRIETH ALEXIS TCDM MS3 107
1370 08:11:11 774 BOCQUET LUDOVIC ANNEZIN MV3 126
2 04:23:12 2 BOECHERER ANDI TRITEAM KAISERSTUHL ELM 2
729 06:26:04 859 BOEHLER CÉDRIC HAGUENAU MV1 144
399 05:59:01 628 BOILEAU ALEXIS TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV2 49
322 05:51:01 1409 BOILEAU DAVID EST TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 46
119 05:22:33 66 BOILEAU FLORENTIN TRIATHLON BASSIN BELLEGARDIEN MS3 22
1268 07:37:07 961 BOLAND MARTIAL BLÉGNY MS3 171
937 06:45:57 1188 BOMBARD LOIC TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MS4 173
464 06:05:06 1243 BOMO CÉDRIC LE THOLY MS4 94
909 06:44:00 1329 BONJEAN STÉPHANE TEAM POSITIVE ATTITUDE MV1 181
51 05:06:10 1414 BONNAL DAVID TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON MV1 7
144 13 05:27:44 32 BONNER SARAH SCIENCE2SPORT-GARNEAU ELF 13
752 06:27:57 735 BONNET OLIVIER INDIVIDUEL MV2 109
1094 07:02:11 932 BORCKE CHARLES TOBESPORT MS3 154
1153 07:10:09 289 BORN GEOFFREY LILLE MS2 130
1096 07:02:40 1129 BOUCHER ARNAUD TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV2 179
159 14 05:29:44 37 BOUDE MARION EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 ELF 14
298 05:48:42 173 BOUDRY BRUNO WTDT MV2 38
848 06:37:47 1551 BOUGEROL XAVIER WIN E TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 128
709 06:24:28 1231 BOULAY PASCAL LEZENNES MV2 101
508 06:07:57 989 BOURGEOIS MARC CHARTRES MÉTROPOLE TRIATH MS4 103
128 05:23:34 894 BOURLET MATHIEU BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS2 19
65 05:11:13 262 BOURLET PIERRE BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS2 9
124 05:23:15 1365 BOUSMANNE MARC TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MV2 9
76 7 05:13:33 46 BOUSREZ CÉLINE TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS ELF 7
1218 07:23:23 1047 BOUTEILLE PAUL TTB MV2 201
DNF 00:00:00 85 BOUTHIER AURORE CHAUMONT FS4 0
904 06:43:30 1586 BOZET LAURENT BASTOGNE MV2 148
345 05:53:39 519 BRACHET MATHIEU TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DE MV1 51
1056 06:57:47 1071 BRACO ANTOINE AUBANGE MS2 117
846 06:37:40 281 BRANDSTÄTTER CHRISTIAN TRIER MV2 126
1392 116 08:28:23 97 BRAUN MONIQUE LINGOLSHEIM FV3 12
541 06:10:04 499 BRAUX BASTIEN VIRTON MS2 68
900 06:42:54 966 BRAUX MATHIEU HABAY MS2 101
1075 06:59:45 367 BRECHE SIMON GIRANCOURT MS2 119
951 06:46:34 305 BREITHOF NICOLAS LIBIN MV3 73
888 06:41:26 481 BREITHOF SÉBASTIEN BATSTH MV2 145
537 06:09:37 1621 BRIER CYRIL TCSD MV2 76
DNF 00:00:00 900 BRIERE BERNARD BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV4 0
869 06:39:22 567 BRILLANT LUDOVIC BIN OTAN MV2 136
603 06:15:12 739 BRISTOT PASCAL TRIGORETEAM MV1 110
1294 07:42:33 1095 BRIZET OLIVIER TAVAUX-ET-PONTSÉRICOURT MV1 238
895 06:42:05 1061 BROSET OLIVIER NEUPRÉ MV3 64
1136 72 07:08:40 625 BROSSEAU FLORENCE US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON FV1 9
294 05:48:15 409 BROT DAVID MAÎCHE MV2 36
623 06:17:07 1279 BROUILLARD FRANÇOIS FRAMERIES MV1 116
1319 100 07:51:08 642 BROUX CARINE TRIATH' CLUB D'ANDRESY FV1 17
725 06:25:34 641 BROUX SÉBASTIEN VALDAMPIERRE MS4 143
457 06:04:30 1592 BRUGGEMAN DEREK LA BRUYÈRE MS3 81
143 05:27:24 1387 BRUYNEEL JURGEN WTDT MS4 26
1119 07:05:22 1309 BUCHERT CHRISTOPHE ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO MV3 97
1258 07:33:18 643 BUCHMANN ALAIN OSTWALD MV1 233
1223 07:24:19 649 BUELENS MATTHIEU Q3T MS4 221
918 06:44:31 768 BUFFIERE JASON TRITYC MS2 103
841 06:37:04 1600 BUFFIN VINCENT T.O.S TRIATHLON MS4 161
510 06:07:59 152 BUREAU FRÉDÉRIC BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV3 34
883 06:40:45 1571 BURGUN GUY ILLHAEUSERN MV2 143
580 06:13:31 1579 CALLEY YANNICK CRAVANCHE MV1 106
980 06:48:52 1466 CALVAGNA FRANCO H3O MV4 15
1359 08:02:23 1653 CAMA DOMINIQUE ENTRE-DEUX-EAUX MV1 247
359 05:54:29 650 CANDUSSO GABRIEL DIJON SINGLETRACK MS2 48
967 06:47:28 1135 CANY LAURENT SAINT-AMARIN MV2 156
1391 08:28:07 255 CAPORICCI VINCENT HAISNES MV2 227
1322 101 07:51:50 983 CARBONNIER CÉLINE LILLE TRIATHLON FV2 11
1108 07:03:37 979 CARBONNIER FABIEN LILLE TRIATHLON MV2 183
356 05:54:21 1385 CARDAILLAC CYRIL WTL MV1 54
DNF 00:00:00 377 CARLIER PIERRE PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN MV3 0
981 06:48:56 1017 CARLIEZ XAVIER TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MS4 183
116 05:22:12 412 CARTON EMMANUEL T.O.S TRIATHLON MV2 8
637 06:18:27 1374 CASTET CHRISTIAN RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MV3 40
649 06:19:30 1040 CATFOLIS DAMIEN ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON MV1 126
1239 07:28:17 156 CAULLET OLIVIER TURBO MV3 109
DNF 00:00:00 155 CAURLA VINCENT VTCA FALCK MS2 0
307 19 05:49:42 248 CAUVIN MÉLANIE CLUB BPC NANCY FV1 1
351 05:54:02 575 CAZAL HADRIEN TURBO MV2 43
503 06:07:23 748 CAZIER GAËL BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV2 66
1376 08:16:20 1583 CAZORLA PATRICE CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATH MS3 179
1035 06:55:15 637 CEULEMANS ROMAIN TTF MS4 193
1337 104 07:56:18 658 CHAMBRIER ALEXANDRA ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON FV1 19
797 06:32:08 1416 CHAMPENOIS ARNAUD SAINT-JULIEN-LES-VILLAS MS4 156
667 06:20:41 1211 CHAMPIN EDWIN NANCY MS4 131
974 06:48:00 560 CHARLET DIMITRI ANHÉE MV2 157
979 06:48:37 282 CHARRIEAU BENOIT CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 182
400 05:59:01 600 CHARRUE JOATHAM STRASBOURG EUROPE TRIATHLON MS3 70
1070 06:59:03 482 CHAVANNE BENOIT PRE ST GERVAIS MV2 177
365 05:55:12 304 CHENIN PETIT JÉRÉMY BONCOURT-SUR-MEUSE MS4 79
35 04:59:44 1125 CHEVALIER BENOIT TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MS3 7
1084 07:00:42 391 CHEVALLEY DYLAN TRITYC MS2 121
962 06:47:10 1333 CHEVILLARD ERIC TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV1 192
830 06:35:38 541 CHILDZ KEVIN ENTENTE SPORTIVE THAONNAISE TRIATHLON MS3 127
1078 66 06:59:47 476 CHOLEZ CÉLINE TRI LANEUVEVILLE FV1 7
249 05:42:13 1013 CHOUCARD MATHIEU MEIX-DEVANT-VIRTON MS2 37
47 05:04:45 1648 CHRISTE ROMAIN SPADEBIKES.COM MV2 2
DNF 00:00:00 972 CIARNIELLO FABIAN THIMISTER-CLERMONT MS4 0
1127 70 07:06:39 273 CLAUDE MÉLANIE TRI CLUB ESTABROYE FS4 14
530 06:09:16 198 CLAUDE NICOLAS TRIAHLON LANEUVEVILLE MV2 74
924 06:45:00 434 CLAUDEL CLÉMENT TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MS2 104
277 05:46:04 1081 CLAUDEL MICKAEL LA BRESSE TRIATHLON MS3 42
106 05:21:07 1163 CLAUDEL RÉGIS TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DE MV3 5
1154 07:10:19 207 CLAUDEL STÉPHANE STOSSWIHR MV2 188
374 05:56:37 1060 CLAUVELIN DAVID THAON-LES-VOSGES MV1 57
542 30 06:10:18 473 CLEMENT ALINE BRUYERES TRIATHLON FS4 3
DNF 00:00:00 1112 CLEMENT CÉLINE EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 FS3 0
45 05:04:33 1094 CLÉMENT FRANÇOIS PMX - POWERMAXX MV1 4
46 05:04:39 956 CLÉMENT-DEMANGE JULIEN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MS4 5
398 05:58:28 77 CLERY JULIEN VOUJEAUCOURT MS4 88
338 05:53:05 920 CLOSE GRÉGORY GTC ( GEMBLOUX TRIATHLON MS4 76
960 06:47:03 310 COCQUEMAN PHILIPPE FRÉVENT MV3 74
668 37 06:20:42 756 COECK INGE VTDL FV3 1
139 05:25:19 1401 COGELS OLIVIER ATCC MS4 24
1029 06:53:55 408 COHEN ARNAUD REIMS MS2 113
1173 07:13:56 1079 COINUS LÉO NANCY MS2 131
1348 07:59:06 437 COLIN FRANÇOIS-XAVIER JETT MS4 237
1068 06:58:59 1499 COLIN THIERRY HEILLECOURT MV4 21
209 05:37:55 1043 COLLARD JULIEN POWERMAXX MS2 32
DNF 00:00:00 1352 COLLE CÉCILE MEUDON TRIATHLON FS4 0
553 06:10:58 1353 COLLE CYRIL NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV1 97
1314 07:49:17 179 COLLE JEAN-FRANÇOIS BLÉGNY MS3 175
965 06:47:21 1458 COLLET CYRIL LILLE TRIATHLON MS4 178
1257 07:32:49 631 COLLET SEB TRIGT MV2 209
1155 07:10:23 1647 COLLET SÉBASTIEN LÉGLISE MS3 161
1103 07:03:28 877 COLLIN JEAN-CHARLES VINCENNES MS3 155
27 04:56:22 1303 COLLIN LAURENT CLUB BPC NANCY MS4 3
52 3 05:06:11 26 COLLONGE JEANNE OLYMPIC NICE NATATION ELF 3
1315 07:49:22 121 COLLOT FRANÇOIS EST TRIATHLON TEAM MV2 218
DNF 00:00:00 319 COLLOT OLIVIER MIRECOURT MV2 0
160 05:29:45 268 COLNEL DAVID BRUYERES TRIATHLON MS3 29
432 06:02:02 653 COLNEL TERENCE GÉRARDMER MS3 76
885 06:40:59 953 COMPAIN JÉRÉMY JETT MS3 132
629 06:17:42 698 CONNEROTTE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE LÉGLISE MS2 78
982 06:48:58 690 COOREMANS GUY GTC MV3 78
571 06:12:46 1210 COPPE MATHIEU MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE MS2 71
1018 06:52:34 347 COPPIETERS OLIVIER TC LIEVIN MS4 190
507 06:07:54 800 CORDIER PIERRE-YVES ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON MS3 91
1098 07:02:42 212 CORDUAN STÉPHANE TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV2 180
1253 07:31:00 926 CORNE ERIC NANCY MV3 110
335 05:52:49 1335 CORNEZ ERIC TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MV3 20
632 06:18:08 855 CORTES OLIVIER METZ TRIATHLON MS4 125
808 06:32:53 1042 COSNUAU KEVIN LUDRES MS3 126
170 05:32:24 554 COSTA PIERRE TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MV2 18
1230 07:26:14 684 COSTE PHILIPPE HALLUIN TRIATHLON MV3 105
1073 06:59:33 1153 COTINAUT JULIEN TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS4 196
549 06:10:41 535 COUDIN FRANCIS TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIÉVIN MV2 77
744 06:27:45 951 COUGARD JÉRÔME US IVRY TRIATHLON MS3 117
898 52 06:42:37 290 COUROUVE MARIE TCM FS4 9
1254 07:31:56 779 COURTOIS STÉPHANE AMIENS TRIATHLON MV2 208
422 06:01:03 1083 COUSIN CHRISTOPHE BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS3 74
375 05:56:45 606 COUTTENIER CÉDRIC CLUB LOISIRS LÉO LAGRANGE MS3 64
1097 07:02:42 222 COUTURIER KÉVIN TRITYC MV1 210
957 06:46:53 490 COUTURIER LORRIS HAGONDANGE MS2 109
1162 07:11:16 1427 COUVAL JÉRÉMY LE VAL-D'AJOL MS3 163
1076 06:59:45 1000 CREUZET RICHARD CHARTRES MÉTROPOLE TRIATH MV1 206
352 05:54:09 784 CREVAT DAVY GTVHS MV1 53
701 06:23:36 461 CROUVEZIER LIONEL LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTES VOSGES MV3 46
176 05:33:15 23 CUCHEVAL GRÉGORY COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER ELM 20
70 05:11:40 24 CUCHEVAL MATHIAS COT OPALE TRIATHLON ELM 18
478 06:05:46 785 CUNEY EMMANUEL GTVHS MV1 82
138 05:24:56 626 CUNY IGOR GÉRARDMER MS4 23
1364 08:08:59 1424 CUPERLIER SYLVAIN REIMS MS4 239
963 06:47:12 1454 CUPILLARD EMMANUEL BESANCON TRIATHLON MV3 75
1121 07:05:59 421 CURE BRICE LES ÉTANGS MS3 158
75 6 05:13:03 34 CURRIDORI ELISABETTA TRINUORO ELF 6
74 05:12:35 695 CUVILLIER ARNAUD BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS3 13
50 05:05:38 95 D'HOOSSCHE TOM WTDT MV1 6
152 05:29:01 1631 D'INVERNO BRIEUC NEUPRÉ MS2 25
114 05:22:04 944 D'ORAZIO DAVIO SINT-TRUIDEN MV1 14
1325 102 07:53:24 182 DABE AURORE FAUVILLERS FV1 18
1382 08:21:00 285 DALI-YOUCEF ANIS STRASBOURG MS4 241
941 06:45:59 61 DAMS GAUTHIER CHINY MS2 107
521 06:08:47 1328 DANLOY XAVIER ARLON MV1 89
217 05:39:00 767 DANS PIERRE TNT MV1 28
49 05:05:15 1275 DARQUY MICHAËL GÉRARDMER TRIATHLON MV1 5
912 06:44:09 857 DASCOTTE OLIVIER LILLE TRIATHLON MV1 183
315 05:50:32 668 DAVID JÉRÉMY BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS2 44
578 06:13:21 793 DAWID SYLVAIN ONNION MV3 38
DNF 00:00:00 1313 DE BEL ALLEN TSN MS4 0
430 06:01:56 1415 DE BILDERLING GEORGES TNT MV3 27
367 05:55:28 1392 DE BLOCK GINO MTV MV2 46
810 06:33:04 1656 DE BOOM TOM AUDERGHEM MS2 93
85 05:16:22 807 DE BOUW TIM CYCOSPORTS MS4 12
1246 07:29:24 866 DE BRABANT JEAN-BAPTISTE ROCHEFORT MS2 138
1286 07:40:11 886 DE BRABANT PIERRE ROCHEFORT MS4 229
169 05:31:33 1381 DE COCK GUILLAUME TRIVIERA - TRIATHLON CLUB VEVEY RIVIERA MS3 32
DNF 00:00:00 1023 DE CONINCK BENOIT SOIGNIES MS4 0
1198 81 07:19:29 479 DE GRAEVE DAPHNÉ ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON FV1 11
617 06:16:14 1407 DE GROOF STEVEN SP&O MV1 114
456 24 06:04:18 882 DE GROOTE ESTELLE BIN FS2 2
1142 07:09:00 893 DE GROOTE JACQUES BIN MV4 27
1354 08:00:56 1350 DE JESUS BASILIO TRITYC MV3 123
175 05:33:12 1526 DE KEYSER KRIS UNICAS TRIATHLON TEAM MS4 31
461 06:04:49 1395 DE LANGHE DAAN WOMMELGEM ENDURANCE MV1 75
1117 07:05:14 448 DE LASSUS ANTOINE PARIS MS2 124
689 06:22:16 449 DE LASSUS STANISLAS GARCHES MS4 137
412 06:00:18 1465 DE LEPELEERE NICO TEAM SPORTHUIS NOKERE MS4 89
DNF 00:00:00 139 DE MAESENEER JOS PATRIJOT MV4 0
615 06:16:12 1035 DE MEERSMAN THIBAUT TRIBIKESTATION MS4 123
362 05:54:42 993 DE MEYER THOMAS MTV MS2 49
806 06:32:48 1106 DE OLIVEIRA REMY TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB MS3 125
910 06:44:02 778 DE REU MAARTEN MTV MS4 168
1091 07:01:24 1349 DE THYSEBAERT OLIVIER BEAUVECHAIN MS4 200
DNF 00:00:00 180 DE WIN BART JETT MV1 0
269 05:45:10 1291 DE WISPELAERE LUC MTV MV3 13
353 05:54:11 1297 DE WISPELAERE PHILIPPE MTV MV2 44
550 31 06:10:44 630 DE WOLF ROELIEN AV TRIATHLON AMERSFOORT FS3 4
563 06:11:33 291 DEBATTY HERVÉ ESNEUX MV1 101
586 06:14:02 444 DEBEUF JÉRÉMIE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MS4 115
489 26 06:06:21 278 DEBOCK JULIE PFA FS4 2
133 05:24:16 1315 DEBOUCHEZ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE ARLON MS4 22
1236 07:26:49 330 DEBOURG BERTRAND LA BRUYÈRE MS4 224
DNF 00:00:00 326 DEBRABANDER XAVIER MONS TRIATHLON MV2 0
1350 07:59:43 1548 DEBROUX DOUGLAS OTTIGNIES-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUV MV1 245
66 05:11:14 1530 DEBRY ROMAIN PMX MS2 10
161 05:30:04 1264 DECALLONNE FRÉDÉRIC PMX MV2 16
DNF 00:00:00 1359 DECOUX FABIAN ATCC MV2 0
266 05:44:14 878 DEFECHEREUX FABIAN ESNEUX MV2 30
182 05:34:47 1187 DEFLANDRE RUDY TRI-TRA-RAID MV3 8
487 06:06:09 107 DEGALLAIX GILLES TURBO MS3 84
DNF 00:00:00 3 DEGHAM TOUMY ANGERS TRIATHLON ELM 0
263 05:43:59 856 DEGIMBRE THOMAS BRAS-HAUT MS4 59
943 06:46:06 1215 DEGREVE WILLIAM ANHÉE MV1 188
704 06:23:54 418 DEHEZ ROMAIN BATSTH MS4 141
1377 08:17:48 540 DEHURTEVENT GRÉGOIRE LOOS MS3 180
413 06:00:19 1041 DEKAISE REMY GEMBLOUX MS2 55
923 06:44:54 1475 DEKEUSTER ARNAUD JETT MS4 170
215 05:38:57 166 DEKEYSER THOMAS BIN MS4 45
255 05:42:39 1046 DEKKERS EDDY AV NIJKERK MV3 12
1260 07:33:48 921 DEL PICCHIA ERIC GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON MV4 32
789 06:31:28 382 DELABY BENJAMIN SHARKS TRIATHLON MS2 92
DNF 00:00:00 1306 DELACHAMBRE NICOLAS RCA TRIATHLON MS3 0
1037 06:55:34 795 DELANNOY GAUTHIER PFA MV1 202
998 06:50:17 91 DELBARRE FRÉDÉRIC TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV1 196
560 06:11:25 906 DELBLOUWE ALEXANDRE ECAC TRIATHLON MV1 100
1373 08:14:31 405 DELESTINNE FRÉDÉRIC GEMBLOUX MV1 251
1062 06:58:36 443 DELFORGE YVES TTF MS3 150
527 06:09:08 1237 DELFOSSE NICOLAS GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV2 72
538 06:09:38 787 DELGADO CHRISTOPHE TRITYC YUTZ MV1 94
248 05:42:05 970 DELHAES DAMIEN TRIATHLON ARDENNES MS4 55
448 06:03:12 1280 DELHAYE PATRICK ATCC MV3 30
1186 07:17:49 861 DELLA FAILLE DE LÉVERGHEM BRIEUC URBAN TRI TEAM MS2 132
866 06:39:06 550 DELONNETTE JONATHAN ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON MV2 135
1324 07:52:52 1560 DELPLANQUE GEOFFREY LYNDE MV1 242
1122 69 07:06:13 380 DELREZ KARIN TNTB FV2 6
635 06:18:20 1489 DELTENRE CÉDRIC COURT-ST.-ÉTIENNE MV1 121
290 05:48:05 518 DELVAULX HERVÉ TURBO MV2 35
193 05:36:33 498 DELWICHE LUC TRI4US MS4 37
1383 08:21:16 1331 DEMANGE YVAN ENTENTE SPORTIVE THAONNAISE TRIATHLON MV4 39
1361 08:05:18 1433 DEMANGEL JOFFREY BLAINVILLE-SUR-L'EAU MV1 248
388 05:57:31 1347 DEMAZY GERMAIN VERVIERS MS3 68
192 05:36:31 585 DEMETTE JESSY TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES MV1 25
247 05:41:55 1536 DEMEULENAERE MICHAEL ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON MV1 38
31 04:57:53 990 DEMOLY THOMAS BESANCON TRIATHLON MS3 5
216 05:38:58 1615 DEMONGEOT SYLVAIN MAISON-ROUGE MS4 46
949 06:46:26 1234 DEMOR DAVID CIT - COM ' IN TRI MV2 153
57 05:09:07 474 DENIS KEVIN TURBO MS3 11
1248 07:30:22 148 DENIS NICOLAS RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MS4 226
703 06:23:44 270 DENIS SÉBASTIEN DIJON TRIATHLON MV1 136
287 05:47:55 943 DEOM DAVID TRIGT MS4 63
330 05:52:22 903 DÉOM SIMON HABAY MS1 9
292 05:48:12 161 DEPIENNE JULIEN TINTIGNY MS3 47
588 06:14:03 823 DEPRET LAURENT SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 116
21 04:52:41 914 DEPRET RUDY CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 3
915 06:44:23 923 DEPRET VINCENT CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 149
1146 07:09:22 400 DEPREZ JULIEN TITAN MV1 217
1174 07:14:50 1485 DEPREZ NICOLAS LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON MV1 222
1167 07:12:17 1599 DERENSY DAVID MYTRIBE MV1 220
742 06:27:42 1453 DERICQ FABRICE BASTOGNE MV2 106
570 06:12:43 196 DERMOUCHERE PATRICE LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE MV2 82
156 05:29:25 897 DERNIER ALEXANDRE BBIKES TRI TEAM MS4 29
1072 06:59:31 836 DEROO MORGAN EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MS2 118
405 05:59:55 1569 DEROSSI DAMIEN VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHL MV2 52
1152 07:10:05 968 DES BOSCS OLIVIER MV3 99
1227 86 07:25:59 366 DESAPHY DELPHINE COLMAR FV1 14
1148 07:09:30 815 DESPRETS MARC ANHÉE MV2 187
301 05:49:16 1339 DESSERTINE BENOÎT RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MS3 50
1113 07:03:50 871 DESSET JULIEN UCCLE MS4 202
986 06:49:13 1209 DETHOREY FABRICE REIMS TRIATHLON MV2 158
1366 110 08:10:19 469 DETISTE VANESSA COACHING ZONE FV1 20
482 06:05:58 780 DEUBEL DOMINIQUE NAVECO BETSCHDORF MV4 4
421 06:01:00 70 DEVILLE ANDY BAVAY MS3 73
207 05:37:28 687 DEVILLERS YVES UTS MS3 35
1033 06:54:25 1437 DEVILLET CÉDRIC ARLON MS2 114
664 06:20:25 384 DEVISY ALAIN RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MV2 97
DNF 00:00:00 331 DEVLEESCHAUWER YANNICK FROUARD MV2 0
DNF 00:00:00 76 DEVROYE FRÉDÉRIC COACHING ZONE MV3 0
1064 64 06:58:41 1236 DEWINTER CHARLOTTE TEAM SPORTHUIS NOKERE FV3 4
573 06:12:56 274 DHENRY MAXIME ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON MV1 104
609 06:16:00 890 DHILLY OLIVIER T.O.S TRIATHLON MV2 87
1183 07:16:50 1239 DI BARTOLOMEO MAXIME BBIKESTRITEAM MS4 214
1234 07:26:35 1300 DIDELEZ GÉRAUD GTC MS4 223
23 04:54:35 1220 DIDIER ANTOINE TRIGT MS2 2
599 34 06:14:54 656 DIDIER CAROLE-ANNE ASPTT MULHOUSE FS2 5
490 06:06:24 1169 DIDIER RÉMI USA TRIATLON MS3 85
844 06:37:37 1616 DIDIER THOMAS PARIS MS3 130
423 06:01:07 241 DIDIERJEAN FRÉDÉRIC TEC MV2 59
784 06:31:18 283 DIEPART NICOLAS TTF MS4 152
788 06:31:24 1596 DINKEL GUIDO TV RIEGEL - TRITEAM2010 MV2 119
205 05:37:20 999 DITTEL FRANK LURE MV2 22
324 05:51:08 1177 DOAT PIERRE TURBO MV3 19
741 06:27:20 874 DOCQUIER PHILIPPE PMX MV3 49
439 06:02:28 679 DODRIMONT CÉDRIC TNTB MS3 77
140 05:25:26 353 DOLLÉ GUILHEM TRILUX MS4 25
DNF 00:00:00 1611 DOMANICO BAPTISTE TRI LION BELFORT MS2 0
DNF 00:00:00 339 DOMERGUE HUGUES TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MV2 0
590 06:14:06 1018 DOMINGUEZ MANUEL STEIGE MV2 85
118 12 05:22:24 31 DONAT CAMILLE SARDINES TRIATHLON ELF 12
868 06:39:17 1341 DORGNIER NICOLAS USA TRIATHLON MV1 175
536 06:09:35 717 DOUTRELOIGNE WIM SPORTHUIS NOKERE MV2 75
1279 07:39:18 103 DRAPP ARTHUR ÉPINAL MS1 19
625 36 06:17:30 1155 DRIES PASCALE GETC FV2 3
347 05:53:43 69 DROUOT JULIEN NMT54 MS4 77
762 06:28:58 376 DRUET DAMIEN VITTEL TRIATHLON MS4 150
1351 108 08:00:01 415 DRUINE PAULINE TURBO FS3 16
339 05:53:05 657 DRUJON BENOIT T.O.S TRIATHLON MV1 48
1270 07:37:23 60 DSSOULI CLÉMENT MÉRÉVILLE MS2 140
1071 06:59:27 404 DU BOIS XAVIER KRAAINEM MS3 151
420 06:00:54 783 DUCHANOY NICOLAS TROC MS2 57
968 06:47:34 58 DUCHAUD LAURENT EULMONT MS3 141
DNF 00:00:00 303 DUCHENE SÉBASTIEN CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES MS4 0
1200 07:20:38 150 DUGRAVOT ERIC VITTEL TRIATHLON MV1 228
1065 06:58:50 1555 DUMANOIS PAUL TSF95 MV2 175
828 47 06:35:33 539 DUONG SUNG PATRICIA TTB FV2 5
543 06:10:19 134 DUPAS ANTOINE TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI MS2 69
145 05:28:13 1638 DUQUENNE SAMUEL TTF MS3 26
1332 07:54:44 1127 DURAND ISMAËL CTRL MS4 234
1005 06:51:13 946 DURINGER ALAIN SG WANTZENAU TRI MV2 163
767 06:29:14 1584 DUTHOIT NICOLAS DEÛLÉMONT MV2 113
313 05:49:57 1020 DUVIVIER DAVID TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MS4 68
1313 07:49:13 1141 D’ANGELO GABRIEL VTCA FALCK MV2 217
1156 07:10:52 975 EGGERICKX PIERRE TRIGT MS3 162
DNF 00:00:00 1120 EICHENBERGER FRÉDÉRIK NEUFCHATEAU MV1 0
15 04:46:00 528 EISENLAUER FABIAN TRISTAR REGENSBURG ELM 13
1308 07:46:17 899 EL GHANNAM YANN TRIATHLON QUEBEC MS2 141
1238 07:27:43 1111 EL HOUSSINE ALAIN NANCY MV6 3
459 06:04:33 1027 ELOY DIT AGRY SÉBASTIEN NASSOGNE MV1 74
1030 06:54:17 758 ENSENAT PATRICE TRILION BELFORT MV3 88
DNF 00:00:00 674 ERIC HOTTOIS TRIGT MV2 0
380 05:56:58 495 ERREUR SAC ERREUR SAC -0 1
1047 06:56:44 462 ERTLEN DAMIEN CONSEIL EUROPE TRI MS4 194
1067 06:58:56 86 ESTEVEZ DAVID TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MV2 176
927 55 06:45:10 114 ETIENNE CAMILLE BATSTH FS2 8
409 06:00:05 1355 ETIENNE MICHAEL SAINTE-ODE MV2 55
656 06:19:52 1030 EUGÈNE PIERRE TRIBIKESTATION MS4 129
778 06:30:50 1281 EVRARD ANTHONY NAMUR MS4 151
494 06:06:44 969 EVRARD BERTRAND TRIBIKESTATION MS4 101
1077 06:59:46 1097 FABRE FLORIAN ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER MS3 152
297 05:48:37 830 FACQUES JEAN-PHILIPPE TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV2 37
989 06:49:32 1362 FAGNOT FABIEN MONS MS4 186
884 06:40:53 1294 FALIZE EMILE GERPINNES MV2 144
DNF 00:00:00 759 FAUCHER ISABELLE TRILION BELFORT FV2 0
112 05:21:52 980 FAUCHEUX BRICE X3M MV1 13
DNF 00:00:00 25 FAURE HERVÉ AUBENAS TRIATHLON ELM 0
532 06:09:19 314 FAURE YANNICK RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MV1 91
1007 06:51:35 531 FAUVEL BRUNO C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON MV3 82
278 05:46:26 1469 FAVRESSE PHILIPPE FLOT MV3 15
964 06:47:16 883 FEHR DUC CAB MS4 177
812 06:33:17 1366 FELTZ JEAN-BENOÎT AUCUN MV1 162
802 06:32:28 57 FERNIOT PASCAL FROUARD MV1 158
639 06:18:33 309 FERRAND JEAN FRANÇOIS CHAUMONT MV1 122
154 05:29:08 65 FERRAND JONATHAN TOS TRI MS4 28
620 06:16:32 235 FERREIRA FRÉDÉRIC RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS4 124
463 06:04:59 831 FERRY HERVÉ VITTEL TRIATHLON MV3 31
613 06:16:03 204 FICK EMMANUEL TRI LANEUVEVILLE MV2 88
323 05:51:06 1066 FINANCE ARNAUD GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV2 41
936 06:45:44 617 FISCHER-LOKOU DAVID ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO MV3 71
696 06:22:42 753 FLAGEOLLET DAVID LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTE MV2 99
942 06:46:06 507 FLAMARION JEAN-GUILLAUME SÉLESTAT MS3 137
1369 08:11:01 1471 FLAMENT JÉRÉMIE Q3T MV1 249
559 06:11:22 413 FLAMENT OLIVIER NAMUR MS4 109
863 06:38:32 1182 FLORENCE CORENTIN METZ TRIATHLON MV2 132
897 06:42:26 1021 FONTAINE VIANEL TRIBIKESTATION MS2 100
1074 06:59:42 1496 FORÊT FRÉDÉRIC FLOT - FLORENNES TRIATHLON MV3 95
188 05:35:59 1340 FORGEARD PIERRE-EMMANUEL FAST GUEBWILLER MV1 23
1083 07:00:33 322 FORGET PHILIPPE ÉPINAL MV4 22
310 05:49:49 1464 FOSSARD ARNAUD WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MS4 66
17 04:51:25 697 FOUSS FRANÇOIS TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MV1 2
824 06:34:53 1546 FOYARD FLORIAN CRAPONNE MS2 94
1330 07:54:09 967 FRANCE MATHIEU -0 2
201 05:37:08 1419 FRANCESCHI THIBAUT CLAPHAM CHASERS MS2 31
728 06:25:58 1412 FRANCOIS ERIC TRINOSAURE MV2 103
1399 08:43:26 521 FRANCOIS JÉRÉMY EISCHEN MV1 256
708 06:24:17 446 FRANCOIS MARTIN BSL TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 111
1336 07:56:00 1146 FRANCOIS PATRICK ECKBOLSHEIM MV3 121
905 06:43:40 394 FRANQUET LAURENT EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MV3 65
475 06:05:29 1474 FRANZKOWIAK YANN THIONVILLE MS3 82
953 06:46:50 1508 FRASELLE GRÉGORY BASTOGNE MV1 191
773 06:30:08 1510 FRASELLE PASCAL ETMOUSCRON MV1 152
328 05:51:57 1176 FRECHIN FRÉDÉRIC STUTTGART MS4 73
99 05:19:27 599 FREIFER QUENTIN VITTEL TRIATHLON MS1 5
1190 07:18:04 1619 FRENNET PHILIPPE RCBT MS4 217
485 06:06:01 803 FREUDENREICH MICKAEL TAC COLMAR MS3 83
211 05:38:07 505 FRIANT DAVID REIMS MS4 43
446 06:03:09 1561 FRICOT GILLES TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV3 29
1003 06:51:04 169 FRITSCH CHRISTIAN JOOL TEAM MV2 162
341 05:53:34 1460 FRITSCH PATRICE FAST GUEBWILLER MV1 49
614 06:16:10 888 FROIDCOEUR XAVIER WAREMME MV1 113
715 40 06:24:53 341 FRYS MAUD BESANÇON TRIATHLON FS3 6
679 06:21:35 589 FUDVOYEL LAURENT LUXEMBOURG MS3 109
1372 08:12:30 862 FUNEL JACQUES KEMBS MV1 250
221 05:39:24 1154 FUSSER ROMAIN TRI LION BELFORT MV2 23
990 06:49:35 1483 FYNNAERT FRÉDÉRIC WINTZENHEIM MV2 159
917 06:44:28 280 GABLE STÉPHANE ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MV1 185
1291 07:41:00 1248 GACHIGNARD ERIC CHOLET TRIATHLON MV4 35
DNF 00:00:00 808 GAIFFE ALAN ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI MS3 0
168 05:31:27 1625 GAIN ADRIEN ATCC MS3 31
DNF 00:00:00 237 GALLAIRE LAURENT FLÉVILLE-DEVANT-NANCY MV1 0
163 05:30:11 652 GALLECIER FLORIAN TRILION BELFORT MS2 27
473 06:05:22 1345 GALPAROLI CLÉMENT JURY MS2 63
1019 06:52:56 579 GAMBERT ANTOINE MONTMORENCY MV4 17
605 06:15:27 471 GAMELON THOMAS MY TRIBE MS3 100
1247 88 07:30:01 909 GARCIA DOMINIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB FV3 7
444 06:03:03 1506 GARCIA GABRIEL LILLE TRIATHLON MV1 70
716 06:24:57 912 GARCIA VINCENT TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV3 47
1069 65 06:59:01 1175 GARCIA VIRGINIE YUTZ FS4 13
1241 07:28:30 1228 GARIN PIERRE GTC MV2 204
678 06:21:23 1090 GASCHT CÉDRIC PUZIEUX MV1 129
512 06:08:15 1336 GASPART STÉPHANE P8 MV2 69
82 05:15:31 324 GATINET JULIEN TRIBU PERFORMANCE MS3 14
533 06:09:22 959 GAUDE NICOLAS BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV1 92
822 06:34:42 163 GAUDIN FRÉDÉRIC TURBO MV2 122
907 06:43:56 428 GAULTIER MICHAEL LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D A MV3 66
361 05:54:41 973 GAVOILLE HERVÉ REMIREMONT TRIATHLON MV3 22
225 05:39:35 1293 GEERTS JEAN-LUC ANTHISNES MV3 10
394 05:58:05 1505 GELB ARNAUD RUSHTEAM ECUBLENS MS2 53
946 06:46:12 129 GENET SERGE LIEVIN MV4 14
682 06:21:50 1138 GENGLER ARNAUD ATTERT MS4 136
239 05:41:18 796 GENITEAU VINCENT LILLE TRIATHLON MS2 36
1181 07:16:28 1076 GENNESSEAUX MICHAEL FENETRANGE TRIATHLON MV2 193
431 23 06:02:00 902 GENSON AUDREY TNL FV1 3
1115 07:04:44 543 GEOFFROY DAMIEN MGLT MV2 184
829 48 06:35:37 523 GEOFFROY EMELINE MGN TRIATHLON FS4 7
486 06:06:09 403 GERARD FRANÇOIS PMX MS4 99
610 06:16:01 357 GÉRARD OLIVIER LA FERTÉ-SUR-CHIERS MS3 102
1028 06:53:53 707 GERGEN SÉBASTIEN TRIGORET MS4 191
670 06:20:50 864 GERIN JASON HTT MS1 16
1128 07:06:42 1058 GERMAIN TITI USA TRI MS4 207
1133 07:07:56 769 GERMAIN YVES JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE MV4 26
162 05:30:08 1522 GEROMBOUX ARNAUD HERVE MS2 26
777 06:30:41 814 GÉRY GRÉGORY TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MV1 153
1093 07:01:39 293 GEYER ALEXANDRE STRASBOURG EUROPE TRIATHLON MS3 153
1272 07:38:20 608 GHILAIN OLIVIER TCDM (TRIATHLON CLUB DE M MV1 235
479 06:05:52 432 GHILAIN PHILIPPE ATCC MV1 83
1013 06:52:04 350 GIANNANTONIO MARCO ASPTT MULHOUSE TRO MV1 198
686 06:22:03 786 GIGAULT LAURENT SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MV5 2
931 56 06:45:30 1518 GIGAULT SILVINE SAINT-SOUPPLETS FS3 10
12 04:43:07 957 GILLAIN MICHAËL ATCC MS2 1
611 06:16:01 373 GILLARD MICHAËL GTC MV1 112
925 06:45:02 109 GILLARDIN JEAN FRANÇOIS ARLON MS4 171
854 06:38:07 442 GILLIEAUX ALAIN Q3T MV2 129
DNF 00:00:00 1263 GILSON LAURENCE PMX FV1 0
502 06:07:18 1436 GINTZ HERVÉ HOCHSTATT MV2 65
972 57 06:47:48 1520 GIORGI ANNE SOPHIE MOUVAUX FS3 11
722 06:25:28 1314 GIRARD THIERRY FOUGEROLLES MV5 3
1275 07:38:28 1403 GIRARDET PHILIPPE TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV4 33
1395 117 08:36:53 1618 GIRARDET SYLVIE TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB FV4 3
956 06:46:50 647 GIRAULT SÉBASTIEN WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MS4 175
1306 07:45:41 1052 GOBLET JEAN-PIERRE TTF MV7 1
141 05:26:33 178 GOCHARD MANU PFA MV3 6
1092 07:01:32 240 GODARD JÉRÔME METZ TRIATHLON MV1 209
673 06:21:09 1431 GODREAU ALEXANDRE BOURBONNE-LES-BAINS MS4 132
DNF 00:00:00 1367 GOEDHART GERT GE.T.C. MV3 0
121 05:22:45 740 GOETHALS WARD MTV MS4 19
940 06:45:59 1142 GOFFINET ARNAUD CHINY MS2 106
1385 115 08:22:52 1588 GOLDCZER ARIELLE LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON FV3 11
1265 07:34:53 1610 GONZE MICHEL URBAN TRI TEAM MV5 12
526 06:09:06 313 GORGEMANS LAURENT POWERMAXX MV2 71
1036 06:55:30 517 GORJON RUDI ANDENNE MV3 90
1400 08:44:33 256 GORRETO FRANCISCO TRI LION BELFORT MV1 257
317 05:50:39 131 GOSSMANN AURÉLIEN GIRAUVOISIN MS4 70
441 06:02:50 1102 GOTTSCHECK GABRIEL NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON MS3 78
177 05:33:23 54 GOUGET THOMAS SAINT-MANDÉ MS2 29
645 06:19:01 308 GOUJON XAVIER TOBESPORT MV3 41
1250 07:30:36 587 GOURDIER JEAN ROCH TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER MV2 206
1213 07:23:04 1643 GOURDIN MAXENCE LA MADELEINE MS2 135
999 06:50:19 822 GOURLIA STÉPHANE SIVRY MV2 161
1145 07:09:16 733 GOUSY MICKAEL SAINT-NABORD MS2 129
120 05:22:34 1606 GOVAERT THOMAS BIN MS2 17
775 44 06:30:16 1573 GRANDEMANGE MARTINE TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB FV2 4
285 05:47:42 1411 GRANDJEAN BENOIT TNT MV3 17
674 38 06:21:15 828 GRAS ALEXIANE EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 FS4 4
DNF 00:00:00 665 GRASMUCK PHILIPPE VTCA FALCK MV3 0
624 06:17:14 593 GRASSER PASCAL BRUMATH TRIATHLON MS2 77
1296 07:43:41 1195 GRASSET HENRI HAGONDANGE MS4 232
1381 08:19:23 494 GRASTEAU BENOIT SAINT-PRYVÉ-SAINT-MESMIN MV1 252
738 06:26:57 93 GRAVELINE GEOFFROY ETMOUSCRON MV1 147
1151 07:09:52 991 GREFFE FABIEN TDCH MV1 219
690 06:22:17 1055 GREGOIRE LUDOVIC TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MS2 85
314 05:50:06 954 GRÉGOIRE THIBAUT JETT MS4 69
653 06:19:39 63 GREMES THOMAS ANDENNE MS4 128
627 06:17:39 492 GREMILLET YANNICK BRUYERES TRIATHLON MV1 117
1245 07:29:09 1325 GREMMELSPACHER RAINER MTG MANNHEIM TRIATHLON MV5 10
996 59 06:50:14 1324 GREMMELSPACHER REGINA MTG MANNHEIM TRIATHLON FV3 2
646 06:19:11 1225 GRESSE MICHEL BASTOGNE MV4 7
1297 07:43:43 760 GRETHEN OLIVIER REIMS MV3 114
1105 67 07:03:31 1059 GRILL CATHERINE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON FV4 1
859 06:38:20 149 GRISELAIN ERIC TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV4 11
511 06:08:03 135 GRIVAULT OLIVIER MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV2 68
1339 07:56:33 1509 GROSDENT LUC ROCHEFORT MS4 235
576 06:13:06 667 GROSDIDIER VIVIEN TEC MS2 72
219 05:39:12 1494 GROSJEAN ARNAUD LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON MV1 29
1063 06:58:38 553 GRUMIAUX FRANÇOIS WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MV1 205
499 06:07:10 927 GSELL CHRISTOPHE METZ TRIATHLON MV3 33
814 06:33:31 87 GSELL FRANCIS TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV3 59
685 06:22:01 338 GSELL JEAN MICHEL METZ TRIATHLON MV3 43
750 06:27:52 670 GUCEVE THOMAS TAC COLMAR MV1 148
312 05:49:54 477 GUESTIN OLIVIER PARIS-11E-ARRONDISSEMENT MS3 54
136 05:24:51 702 GUEUGNEAU BAPTISTE MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MS2 23
268 05:45:09 858 GUIBERT LIONEL TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV2 31
959 06:47:02 126 GUIHARD JÉRÔME REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATH MV2 155
434 06:02:19 1105 GUILLAUME DENIS ZLTC MV1 66
758 06:28:48 375 GUILLAUME FABIAN JETT MS4 149
180 05:34:17 749 GUILLEY SÉBASTIEN ESSEGNEY MS4 32
199 05:36:59 598 GUILLON ALBAN SELESTAT CA TRI MS4 40
807 06:32:52 83 GUILLOT STEEVE VITTEL TRIATHLON MV1 161
1267 07:36:08 580 GUITTON NICOLAS METZ TRIATHLON MS3 170
818 06:34:02 1492 GUSBIN MICHEL PMX MV3 60
659 06:20:08 315 GUSTIN CÉDRIC LE SYNDICAT MV1 127
36 05:00:28 429 HAAS WILLIAM TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MS1 1
759 06:28:51 1491 HACAULT LEHEUTRE ROMARIC VANDŒUVRE-LÈS-NANCY MS2 90
1100 07:03:14 1115 HACH SÉBASTIEN HADOL MV2 181
165 05:30:42 974 HAENECOUR PIERRE TRIGT - TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND TOURNAISIS MS3 30
585 06:14:02 1368 HAESEN BART SP&O MV3 39
894 06:42:02 1516 HALIMI LIONEL WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MV1 177
644 06:18:51 1635 HALLET YOHAN FLORENNES MV1 124
450 06:03:36 851 HANNARD JEAN-FRANÇOIS PMX MV1 71
DNF 00:00:00 578 HANNS JEAN LUC ASPTT STRASBOURG MV3 0
935 06:45:40 794 HANON EMMANUEL JETT MV2 152
1116 07:04:52 1308 HANQUET GUILLAUME GEMBLOUX MS3 157
805 06:32:43 332 HANSER FABRICE METZ TRIATHLON MV1 160
134 05:24:28 239 HARINCK DAVID WTDT MV2 10
1278 07:39:18 1065 HASARD CHRISTOPHE BATSTH MV2 212
28 04:57:03 321 HASTIR JULIEN CCCTRI MS3 4
1220 07:23:41 226 HATTON BERTRAND TRI TOUL TEAM MS4 220
993 06:49:44 1543 HEGER ADRIEN BUSSY-SAINT-GEORGES MS2 111
655 06:19:49 96 HEISSER ERIC TEAM FREE BIKE MV2 94
589 06:14:05 480 HELFER ARTHUR PARIS MS3 97
1341 105 07:57:42 848 HELFTER FRÉDÉRIQUE TAC COLMAR FV2 13
985 06:49:12 112 HELMER CHRISTOPHE METZ MS4 184
304 05:49:28 153 HEMMER ERIC CCCTRI MS3 52
1052 06:57:20 381 HENNECART DAVID TNTB MV2 172
105 05:21:06 835 HENNING FLORIAN TRIATHLON CLUB MAASTRICHT MS4 17
189 05:36:09 986 HENQUET DAMIEN TRIATHLIÈGE MS4 35
612 06:16:01 1117 HENRI PIERRE P8 MV4 5
1147 07:09:28 613 HENRY BERTRAND BAINVILLE-AUX-SAULES MS4 209
250 05:42:23 1479 HENRY CHRISTOPHE TEC MV2 27
125 05:23:15 244 HENRY GEOFFREY TEAM SONEG EXPERTISE COMP MS4 20
167 05:31:20 1037 HENRY GHISLAIN FÉNÉTRANGE TRIATHLON MV1 19
271 05:45:24 1137 HENRY QUENTIN SAINT AMÉ MS2 40
480 06:05:53 460 HERBINT CHRISTOPHE LA BRUYÈRE MV1 84
567 06:12:01 940 HERIN FRED TEAM POSITIVE ATTITUDE MV1 102
544 06:10:24 53 HERMANS THOMAS LE ROEULX MV1 96
665 06:20:27 263 HERT LAURENT SELESTAT CA TRI MV2 98
126 05:23:18 503 HETTINGER RAPHAEL TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV1 15
410 06:00:14 1173 HETUIN GRÉGOIRE USA TRIATHLON MS3 72
1150 07:09:46 1123 HEURLEY LUDOVIC FORGES LES BAINS MS4 210
934 06:45:39 1507 HEYNE FRANÇOIS FLOT MS2 105
222 05:39:27 1062 HIESSLER OLIVIER SG WANTZENAU TRI MV1 31
230 05:40:20 502 HINGRAY SÉBASTIEN LANEUVEVILLE MV1 35
631 06:18:06 287 HIRSCHAUER YANN TRITYC MV1 119
360 05:54:33 901 HISLAIRE IVES PMX MV3 21
254 05:42:38 362 HITTINGER GAËL TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS4 56
470 06:05:18 1009 HOCKS NICOLAS JUPRELLE MV1 79
651 06:19:33 1477 HOCQUAUX MICKAËL E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON MS4 126
1163 07:11:27 789 HOFFERT ALEXANDRE TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD MS3 164
54 05:07:32 1423 HONNAY XAVIER P8 MS3 10
61 05:09:59 233 HOOGEVEEN ALEXANDER SIOSPORT / DE BOKS MS2 8
DNF 00:00:00 165 HOPFNER JEAN BAPTISTE TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MV1 0
926 06:45:03 1554 HOUBRE SERGE NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON MV3 69
214 05:38:26 1206 HOUDANT PASCAL LYON MS4 44
754 06:28:16 1652 HOUOT DAVID GÉRARDMER MS4 148
1184 07:17:15 1033 HOUPERT CYRILLE LENONCOURT MV1 226
1362 08:07:10 1444 HOURIEZ SAMUEL VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS3 177
692 06:22:32 1067 HUBEAU MARC DURBUY MV3 45
93 05:17:02 56 HUBERT CHARLES TCDM MS4 15
1191 80 07:18:16 110 HUCKE ANAËLLE LIEGE FS2 13
606 06:15:38 1032 HUEBER VINCENT FENETRANGE TRIATHLON MV1 111
131 05:23:54 454 HUET MAXIME FLOT MS2 22
1139 07:08:44 302 HUMBERT BENOIT TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MV2 186
995 06:50:09 1226 IGNATIO MICHAËL TRI LANEUVEVILLE MV1 195
291 05:48:09 383 ILLINGER MICHAEL DAMBACH-LA-VILLE MS3 46
1335 07:55:47 744 IMBERT DANIEL (POUPOU) USA MV3 120
233 05:40:44 614 IMHOFF ADRIEN SG WANTZENAU TRI MS2 35
403 05:59:37 1001 INSTALLÉ CÉDRIC FONTAINE-L'ÉVÊQUE MV2 51
514 06:08:26 396 ISEL HERVÉ WINDSTEIN MS4 104
1026 61 06:53:35 1181 ISTIL MARIE BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON FS4 12
1302 07:44:54 162 IVARS NICOLAS REMILLY MS1 20
204 05:37:20 566 JABOULAY JEAN-CHARLES ISSY TRIATHLON MS4 41
381 05:57:00 812 JACQUEMIN OLIVIER VERVIERS MV1 59
1209 07:22:18 1503 JACQUET PASCAL VAUX-SUR-SÛRE MV3 103
1217 84 07:23:21 1609 JACQUOT CHRISTINE TEC EPINAL FV3 6
602 35 06:15:10 1375 JADOT ADÉLIE LEU TRIATHLON FS2 6
1384 114 08:22:19 307 JADOUL FABIENNE LIBIN FV3 10
695 06:22:38 164 JAECK JEAN-PAUL HILSPRICH MV1 132
1222 07:23:54 189 JAMROZIK DIDIER MONTESSON MV3 104
DNF 00:00:00 466 JANSSEN GILLES POWERMAX MS2 0
969 06:47:42 1014 JANSSENS FREDDY ATCC MV3 77
1333 07:54:50 171 JARDEZ AXEL LAMBERSART MV3 119
1251 07:30:49 1585 JARRY LAURENT SAINTE-CROIX-EN-PLAINE MV2 207
730 06:26:11 898 JEROME FRÉDÉRIC TTF MV2 104
384 05:57:13 73 JEROME GRONDIN T.O.S TRIATHLON MV2 47
798 06:32:10 242 JEROME OLIVIER TTF MV1 156
364 05:54:58 335 JOLLY NICO VINEUIL TRIATHLON MS4 78
1310 07:47:33 1351 JORAY LAURENT TRIATHLONCLUB DEODATIEN MV3 115
1211 07:22:32 1441 JOTTARD CHRISTOPHE P8 MV1 230
19 04:52:11 410 JOURNOT MATTHIEU T.O.S TRIATHLON MS4 1
864 06:38:54 538 JOUSTEN RALPH TTB TRIATHLON TEAM BRAINE MV2 133
501 06:07:16 55 JUILLARD ALEXANDRE TOBESPORT MS3 89
693 06:22:35 79 JUILLARD CÉDRIC TRILUX MS3 110
1338 07:56:19 1541 JUNDT LAURENT TEAM FREE BIKE MS3 176
488 06:06:14 1139 JUNGKER THIERRY MIRECOURT MV1 85
1329 07:54:07 187 JUSNIAUX PIERRE-YVES Q3T MV2 221
234 05:40:45 259 KADDARI ERIC ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON MV2 25
595 06:14:31 1269 KAISER JEAN-YVES BASTOGNE MV1 109
155 05:29:12 1327 KAUP MATEO A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLO MS3 28
358 05:54:27 865 KEMPINAIRE BERNARD BRAIVES MV1 55
652 06:19:33 1400 KERGEN NICOLAS ARLON MS4 127
970 06:47:42 102 KERSCHEN GAETAN NEUPRÉ MV1 193
875 06:39:52 676 KIFFEL JEAN-FRANÇOIS ECKWERSHEIM MS4 164
1011 06:51:52 602 KIMMEL GUILLAUME MALZÉVILLE MS3 147
581 06:13:52 977 KIMMEL ROMAIN METZ MS3 96
382 05:57:02 370 KIMUS DAVID ARLON MS3 66
316 05:50:36 603 KINTZINGER CLAUDE TRITYC MV2 39
699 06:23:09 118 KLEIN ARNAUD ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN MV1 133
1021 06:53:05 610 KLEIN EDOUARD LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE MV2 165
DNF 00:00:00 294 KLEIN FRANK-OLIVIER VANDŒUVRE-LÈS-NANCY MV1 0
DNF 00:00:00 1323 KLUYTMANS PETER AV NIJKERK MV3 0
929 06:45:19 564 KNUTTI LILIAN TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MV2 150
734 06:26:39 1219 KOCH ENGEL MATHIAS TRI POST TRIER MV4 10
591 06:14:06 1180 KOEHL SIMON SELESTAT CA TRI MS4 117
147 05:28:23 211 KOENIG SIMON TRI LION BELFORT MS2 24
1334 07:55:13 493 KONARSKI JEAN-FRANÇOIS TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV4 37
1158 74 07:11:09 771 KORELL CHRISTEL SCAT FV3 5
264 05:44:01 64 KOSTUR ALEXANDRE EST TRIATHLON TEAM MS3 40
436 06:02:22 1200 KREBS ALAIN SELESTAT CAT MV3 28
1208 82 07:22:18 389 KREISS CAROLINE NAVECO FV1 12
1170 07:13:03 1595 KREMER MATTHIEU DRAVEIL TRIATHLON MV1 221
794 06:31:45 1408 KRIENS WOUTER TRIATHLON CLUB MAASTRICHT MV3 56
DNF 00:00:00 763 KROCIEL FRÉDÉRIC AMIENS TRIATHLON MV1 0
1273 07:38:21 170 KUHL JONATHAN CORNY-SUR-MOSELLE MS3 173
229 05:40:14 1140 L HUILLIER REYNALD LUZERN MS4 48
DNF 00:00:00 719 L'HOTELLIER JOEVIN BISCHHEIM MS2 0
1138 07:08:42 1242 LACOSTE DORIAN GREZ-DOICEAU MS2 128
654 06:19:40 776 LACOSTE HADRIEN MS3 106
1180 07:16:24 147 LACROIX FRÉDÉRIC TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ MV2 192
945 06:46:09 713 LACROIX MATHIEU WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT MS3 138
1179 07:16:24 1069 LACROIX SÉBASTIEN LYON MV1 224
1393 08:33:12 716 LAGEL MARC UNION ATHLÉTIQUE SOCIETE MV1 254
DNF 00:00:00 772 LAGORCE PATRICE VTCA FALCK MV2 0
DNF 00:00:00 1298 LAHAYE LAURENT TSN MV2 0
296 05:48:36 752 LAIR OLIVIER RCBT MV1 43
109 05:21:47 1174 LALOUX KEVIN GREVENMACHER TRIATHLON MS3 19
245 05:41:50 1384 LAMBERT GUILLAUME NAMUR MS4 53
150 05:28:37 639 LAMBERT STÉPHANE CCCTRI MV1 17
1140 07:08:49 588 LAMBRECHT SAM HOEILAART MS4 208
587 06:14:02 1430 LAMBRECHTS TOM SP&O MV2 84
973 58 06:47:51 632 LAMOUREUX CHRISTELLE FENETRANGE TRIATHLON FV1 6
1345 07:58:11 424 LAMOUREUX JOËL CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON VITRY FRANCOIS MV5 14
1185 07:17:20 1593 LANOUE STÉPHANE A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MV2 194
172 16 05:32:37 36 LAPP MÉLISSA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI ELF 15
881 06:40:35 1578 LARAB AZIZ RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MV2 141
73 05:12:33 1126 LARDINOIS MICHAEL SPA MV1 10
411 06:00:15 1109 LARDINOIS PATRICK TTF - TRIATHLON TEAM DES FAGNES ASBL MV4 1
DNF 00:00:00 583 LARET JEAN-MICHEL TCDM MV5 0
1053 06:57:27 1026 LASSALAS HERVÉ TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV2 173
350 05:53:51 1624 LASSELIN VINCENT FFT MV1 52
663 06:20:23 1012 LATIN THOMAS ESNEUX MS4 130
329 05:52:15 440 LAUGIER SIMON RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MS3 56
454 06:04:11 526 LAURENCON OLIVIER RT2O MV2 62
262 05:43:57 1223 LAURENT AXEL TRIBI MS1 8
368 05:55:35 819 LAURENT MATTHIEU VITTEL TRIATHLON MS4 81
1088 07:01:05 605 LAVAGNA ERIC NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON MV2 178
437 06:02:23 1194 LAVAL BERNARD P8 MV1 68
1042 62 06:56:17 672 LAVILLE LAURA BESANCON TRIATHLON FS2 9
1349 07:59:42 1547 LE BUSSY ROGER WAVRE MV4 38
333 05:52:37 781 LE COLLETER FABIEN LES TRITONS MELDOIS MS4 74
87 9 05:16:27 39 LE COLLETER JULIE LES TRITONS MELDOIS ELF 9
874 06:39:43 911 LE DORÉ BENJAMIN TRILUX LUXEMBOURG MS3 131
1284 07:39:57 686 LE GUILLOU DOMINIQUE METZ TRIATHLON MV3 112
334 05:52:41 154 LE SEAC'H STÉPHANE ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MV1 47
1169 77 07:13:03 563 LE VALLOIS ANNA CONSEIL EUROPE TRI FS3 12
1390 08:27:13 693 LE VEUZIT PHILIPPE EVREUX AC.TRIATHLON MV5 15
396 05:58:11 584 LEBBINK DIEDERIK SCHAARBEEK MS4 87
852 06:38:05 253 LEBELLE STÉPHANE MARCQ TRIATHLON MV1 171
835 06:36:30 436 LEBOUTEILLER MATHIEU JOOL TEAM MS3 129
445 06:03:07 905 LECHANTEUR JÉRÉMY BHBIKES MS3 79
1317 07:50:19 971 LECOMTE CHARLY OTTIGNIES-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUV MS2 143
919 06:44:37 78 LECOMTE DAMIEN LDLV MS4 169
1160 07:11:14 192 LECOMTE GUILLAUME TOBESPORT MS4 211
41 05:03:16 916 LECOMTE THIBAULT LIÉZEY MS2 7
1 04:21:50 7 LECOMTE TOM ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI ELM 1
401 05:59:14 1198 LECRIQUE NICOLAS TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV2 50
634 06:18:18 798 LEDUC AYMERIC ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON MV1 120
83 05:15:52 891 LEFÈVRE AURÉLIEN TRIGT - TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND TOURNAISIS MS2 11
939 06:45:58 401 LEFIN VINCENT LESSY MS3 136
DNF 00:00:00 167 LEGEIN VIRGINIE BIN FS4 0
947 06:46:21 141 LEGLEY BERTRAND ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON B MV1 189
724 06:25:33 202 LEGLISE JÉRÉMY JETT MS3 114
847 06:37:41 696 LEGROS DAVID TRIATHLIEGE MV2 127
DNF 00:00:00 1077 LEHMANN ERIC CHIRO-POWERED MS4 0
1177 07:16:05 1305 LEIDINGER THIERRY TRIATHLON CLUB DÉODATIEN MV2 191
1193 07:18:36 1213 LEJAY FRANCK LES ULIS MV1 227
419 06:00:30 1529 LEJEUNE GRÉGOIRE ETTERBEEK MS2 56
843 06:37:37 1504 LELARGE JULIEN NANCY MS2 95
554 06:11:02 841 LELEU LAURENT ANHÉE MV2 79
621 06:16:37 1528 LEMAIRE CÉDRIC HERVE MS3 103
821 06:34:35 1191 LEMAIRE ÉDOUARD PDO MV1 165
462 06:04:53 842 LEMBKE MANUEL BRUYERES TRIATHLON MV1 76
1221 07:23:42 1086 LEMOINE JÉRÔME JUVAINCOURT MV1 231
206 05:37:22 1386 LEMOINE STEVE SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA MS4 42
DNF 00:00:00 516 LENGRAND ANTOINE TACC MV1 0
583 06:13:59 512 LÉONARD GUILLAUME TEC EPINAL MV1 108
803 06:32:36 352 LEPAPE PHILIPPE SAINTOIS TRIATHLON MV3 57
1202 07:20:52 1581 LEPELLETIER CYRIL SALOMÉ MV2 196
346 05:53:42 604 LEPINOIS NICOLAS BASTOGNE MS3 61
265 05:44:12 1456 LEROU ROMAIN LE CLUB TRIATHLON MV1 41
579 06:13:28 398 LEROY CÉDRIC TRI LANEUVEVILLE MS3 95
779 06:30:52 551 LEROY DANIEL HAM-SUR-HEURE-NALINNES MV2 115
231 05:40:36 552 LEROY GUILLAUME HAM-SUR-HEURE-NALINNES MS1 7
321 20 05:50:59 177 LEROY VALÉRIE ATCC FV1 2
1318 07:50:27 1463 LESAGE BERTRAND RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MV2 219
1195 07:18:49 1501 LESAGE FRANK DUNKERQUE MV3 101
127 05:23:32 879 LESCANNE ROMAIN TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS3 24
566 06:11:51 364 LESCRENIER GUILLAUME ASEL MS4 111
509 06:07:58 1598 LEYDER OLIVIER PMX MV1 87
1149 07:09:37 369 LEYENDECKER SÉBASTIEN SAVERNE MV1 218
1367 08:10:19 597 LEYS CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV2 224
DNF 00:00:00 368 LHEUREUX BENJAMIN JETT MS3 0
67 05:11:27 1558 LHOMME STÉPHANE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MV1 9
DNF 00:00:00 1049 LHOTE PHILIPPE GERARDMER MV2 0
94 05:17:20 745 LHUILLIER ARNAUD BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 17
363 05:54:45 1246 LHUILLIER HERVÉ BESANCON TRIATHLON MV3 23
717 06:25:01 1082 LICHTFUS MAXIME MESSANCY MS2 86
1090 07:01:08 464 LICINI BAPTISTE TRI TOUL TEAM MS2 122
1171 78 07:13:12 1267 LICKEL ANNE-SOPHIE BRUMATH TRIATHLON FS2 11
348 05:53:46 1056 LIETARD LAURENT ATCC AVENIR TRIATHLON CLU MV2 42
1303 98 07:45:03 1289 LIEVE GOVAERTS TIENEN FS4 17
813 06:33:29 1601 LIEVENS MATTHIAS TEAM SPORTHUIS NOKERE MS4 157
743 06:27:44 1452 LIMBOURG YVES BASTOGNE MV3 50
555 06:11:05 1580 LIMOUZINEAU FRANÇOIS TRIATHLON CLUB BREMEN MS3 94
786 06:31:21 213 LIONNE BERNARD CC LOUVROIL MV2 118
306 05:49:39 524 LIOTARD MAXENCE ASPTT STRASBOURG MS3 53
783 06:31:17 1068 LIPPOLIS DOMINIQUE IVOY MV2 117
1104 07:03:28 576 LIVENAIS FRANCK HAISNES MV2 182
224 05:39:30 1376 LIZIER PASCAL ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MV1 32
DNF 00:00:00 1241 LOEUILLET FRÉDÉRIC LILLE TRIATHLON MS4 0
1210 07:22:25 945 LOISE PIERRE-LOUIS LA BRUYÈRE MS3 166
91 05:16:52 430 LOMBARD LAURENT NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 6
1110 07:03:39 111 LOMBARDET THIBAUT NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 MS3 156
416 06:00:24 568 LOMBART CHRISTOPHE FLOT MV2 57
889 06:41:27 661 LONGHINI ALLAN LEXY MS3 133
718 06:25:06 1240 LONNEUX JEAN-MICHEL TRIATHLON TEAM FAGNES MV3 48
404 05:59:44 414 LORIERS NICOLAS JODOIGNE ENDURANCE TRIATH MS3 71
902 06:43:25 1394 LORIOT FABIEN PARIS MV2 147
520 06:08:46 644 LOSANGE CHRISTOPHE TNTB MV1 88
1374 08:14:47 74 LOTTERIE HERVÉ TRITYC MS4 240
186 05:35:34 1196 LOUIS DOMINIQUE LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTES VOSGES MV3 9
16 04:51:09 1260 LOUIS MATHIEU CCCTRI MS3 1
273 05:45:44 1006 LOUIS OLIVIER BRUYERES TRIATHLON MV2 32
166 15 05:31:06 38 LOUPPE STÉPHANIE PMX FS4 1
763 06:29:03 71 LOURTIE CHRISTOPHE Q3T MV2 112
890 06:41:39 1434 LÖWL MICHAEL POWERBÄRS REDNITZHEMBACH MV3 63
1255 89 07:32:20 1435 LÖWL MONIKA POWERBÄRS REDNITZHEMBACH FV3 8
622 06:17:04 1442 LÜCKERT TOBIAS USC KIEL MV1 115
1039 06:55:38 941 LUFFIN DIDIER HABAY MV2 168
355 05:54:17 978 LUKOWIAK JÉRÔME TEAM FLEXOS TRIATHLON ARD MS2 47
736 06:26:49 1468 MACOIR RENAUD LÉGLISE MS4 145
DNF 00:00:00 1119 MAGNIN FRÉDÉRIC EST TRIATHLON TEAM MV4 0
343 05:53:36 913 MAHAUX OLIVIER FLEXOS TRIATHLON ARDENNES MV1 50
357 05:54:23 345 MAIGNE SÉBASTIEN TC JOUE LES TOURS MV2 45
DNF 00:00:00 122 MAILLARD MICHAEL GS AJOIE MV1 0
706 06:24:03 1203 MALRAISON FABRICE JARNISY TRIATHLON MV4 9
326 05:51:34 406 MANDEL ALEXANDRE LN52 MS4 72
833 06:36:06 346 MANGEARD PHILIPPE SAINTE-BARBE MV5 6
872 06:39:38 104 MANGEOT THIBAUD TRITYC MS2 98
878 06:40:08 1410 MANKOUR MEHDI ILLZACH MV2 138
429 06:01:55 488 MANSU ADRIEN CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 58
1111 68 07:03:44 1649 MANTZ LUDIVINE METZ TRIATHLON FV1 8
303 05:49:27 269 MAQUET JEAN-CHARLES BATIFER TRIATHLON SAINT-H MS3 51
896 51 06:42:08 1320 MARC CÉLINE ATHLETIC COLMAR LIBERTE TRIATHLON FS3 8
389 05:57:35 514 MARCHAL BENJAMIN USA MS3 69
961 06:47:04 530 MARCHAL CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DE MS4 176
181 05:34:33 1574 MARCHAL PATRICK PATRICK TURBO MV3 7
130 05:23:52 1010 MARCHAND FLORENT METZ TRIATHLON MS2 21
202 05:37:12 1632 MARCHAND STÉPHANE VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV2 21
252 05:42:30 547 MARGOT ALEXIS TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 MS2 39
260 05:43:35 705 MARIEZ NICOLAS ÉPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART MV2 29
1307 99 07:45:47 1072 MARINE NARGISSE PSC FS3 15
1300 07:44:37 265 MARION JOACHIM DINANT MS3 174
220 05:39:18 843 MARKIEWICZ GRÉGORY METZ TRIATHLON MV1 30
185 05:35:34 594 MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER MV1 21
1266 07:35:15 790 MARQUIS BENOIT VANDŒUVRE-LÈS-NANCY MS3 169
547 06:10:40 873 MARROY OLIVIER PROFONDEVILLE MS3 93
604 06:15:21 254 MARSAUD ALEXANDRE TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS4 121
672 06:21:04 431 MARTI ANTOINE RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MV1 128
62 4 05:10:24 33 MARTIN ANAÏS NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 ELF 4
1106 07:03:31 1136 MARTIN BENOÎT REMIREMONT MS4 201
577 06:13:19 397 MARTIN DAVID TRI TOUL TEAM MS4 114
801 06:32:18 996 MARTIN ROLAND TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MV5 4
151 05:28:54 459 MARTINET GUILLAUME BATSTH MS3 27
1112 07:03:50 298 MARTINEZ ALAIN TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT-AVOL MV4 25
1259 07:33:34 1389 MARTINEZ FRANÇOIS ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MV2 210
1368 111 08:10:45 1390 MARTINEZ FRANÇOISE ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI FV2 15
60 05:09:42 633 MARTINEZ JACQUES LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON MS1 3
867 06:39:08 938 MARTINOT VALERY DINANT MV1 174
418 06:00:27 1378 MASCOT GRÉGORY TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS MV2 58
1082 07:00:11 343 MASQUELEIN GABRIEL TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV1 208
562 06:11:28 685 MASSARD PHILIPPE FLÉMALLE MV2 81
1216 07:23:11 456 MATERNE JEAN-PHILIPPE Q3T MV2 200
DNF 00:00:00 184 MATHEY GREG TRITYC MS4 0
1008 06:51:50 924 MATHIEU THIERRY WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 164
13 04:44:00 987 MATHIS JOHANN GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV1 1
836 06:36:31 344 MATHIS STÉPHANE AMNÉVILLE MV2 125
1357 08:02:07 279 MATHOUILLOT FRÉDÉRIC TGV54 MV2 222
385 05:57:17 215 MATO JOHAN VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MS3 67
799 06:32:13 208 MAUCHANT LUC TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS3 124
1099 07:02:48 664 MAUCOURT VINCENT GRAND-FAILLY MV1 211
626 06:17:32 1567 MAUCOURT YANN PÉRIGUEUX MV2 89
38 05:02:01 1092 MAUREL ROMAIN NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 MS2 5
1123 07:06:14 1420 MAURET PIERRE REIMS MS4 204
DNF 00:00:00 80 MBEMBA PIERRE TRIATHLIÈGE MV2 0
378 05:56:53 1113 MCNAMARA MATHIEU ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE MS3 65
102 05:20:24 1629 MEEUS NIK GETC MV1 12
950 06:46:31 1292 MEEUSSEN PETER AATT MV3 72
DNF 00:00:00 386 MEIGNAN SÉBASTIEN GERARDMER MS4 0
392 05:58:04 1642 MELONI LÉO LYON MS2 52
325 05:51:09 682 MÉMURLIN CHRISTOPHE TDCH MS4 71
719 41 06:25:07 225 MENGARDI AURELIE GIRAUVOISIN FS4 5
11 04:42:33 15 MENNESSON WILLIAM STADE FRANCAIS ELM 11
235 05:40:48 1363 MERCIER STÉPHANE GÉRARDMER TRIATHLON - SOC MV2 26
552 06:10:56 1099 MERCIER VINCENT EST TRIATHLON TEAM MS2 70
64 05:11:03 872 MERTENS JULIEN TRIATHLIEGE MS4 8
597 06:14:43 1517 MERZAQ ISMAEL RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MS3 98
1281 07:39:38 295 METTAVANT YANNICK TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV1 237
1060 06:58:19 821 MEULEMANS NICOLAAS GEELSE TRIATHLON CLUB MV4 19
513 29 06:08:17 483 MEURET SOPHIE COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER FV2 1
694 06:22:38 692 MEYERS CHRISTOPH LUDWIGSHAFEN AM RHEIN MS4 139
839 06:36:50 734 MEZIERE STÉPHANE BALAIVES-ET-BUTZ MV1 169
921 06:44:44 1278 MICHAUX RAPHAEL CHARLEROI MV1 186
103 05:20:31 1230 MICHEL FRANÇOIS CCCTRI MS2 13
433 06:02:13 51 MICHEL XAVIER LA BRESSE TRIATHLON MV4 2
920 53 06:44:39 565 MICHELET CHRISTINE ISSY TRIATHLON FS4 10
179 05:33:55 272 MIGNARDOT MATHIEU TRYVERDON MS3 33
643 06:18:47 708 MIGNON JEAN-POL FLOREFFE MV2 92
1228 07:26:12 677 MILLAN ANSELME FAST GUEBWILLER MV2 203
757 06:28:42 219 MILLARD YANNICK PMX MV2 110
370 05:56:13 952 MILLET CLÉMENT TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS MS3 63
525 06:09:04 992 MILLOT OLIVIER LILLE TRIATHLON MV1 90
551 06:10:50 1620 MIMOUNI AZIZ COSNES-ET-ROMAIN MV2 78
1323 07:52:43 458 MINOT VINCENT Q3T MV3 117
1365 08:09:45 75 MIROUF JEAN CHARLES NMT54 MV2 223
1066 06:58:50 1538 MOLLARD ALAIN C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON MV3 94
208 17 05:37:34 41 MONFILS CHARLOTTE TURBO ELF 16
876 06:39:58 1103 MONFORTI YVES Q3T MV4 13
782 06:31:12 1432 MONIN RÉGIS LA BRUYÈRE MV1 154
113 05:21:54 1550 MONNET VIVIEN NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON MS2 16
698 06:22:51 761 MONSTERLET MAXIME ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON MS4 140
377 05:56:49 655 MONTANE DE LA ROQUE XAVIER LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY MS2 51
1126 07:06:28 1149 MONTOISY CLÉMENT MS2 125
1304 07:45:03 1288 MOREEL WOUT TIENEN MV1 240
1038 06:55:36 1193 MOREELS FABRICE ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON MV2 167
68 5 05:11:31 28 MOREL CHARLOTTE SARDINES TRIATHLON ELF 5
3 04:26:40 12 MORENO ALBERT CAI ELM 3
548 06:10:41 666 MORISOT JÉRÔME LES DUCS DE LUNEVILLE MV3 37
455 06:04:17 342 MORISSEAU WILLY TRISPEED MAMER MS4 91
299 05:48:57 306 MORIZOT PIERRE ÉVETTE-SALBERT MS3 48
DNF 00:00:00 30 MORRIS KERRY STADIUM ELF 0
1118 07:05:19 1568 MORTEAU NICOLAS JOOL TEAM MV2 185
1137 07:08:41 623 MORTELETTE STÉPHANE MYTRIBE MV1 216
860 06:38:27 1005 MOUCQ PATRICK BATSTH MV4 12
1276 07:38:40 197 MOUGEY VINCENT METZ TRIATHLON MV2 211
1048 06:56:44 407 MOUREAU CÉDRIC EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MV3 92
469 06:05:18 1162 MOUREAU THOMAS MODAVE MS4 95
1355 08:02:03 49 MOYAUX DOMINIQUE COURT-ST.-ÉTIENNE MV3 124
293 05:48:14 1582 MUELLER GEROLD WEICON TRIFINISH MUENSTER MV5 1
1299 07:44:36 1654 MULLER CÉDRIC METZ TRIATHLON MV1 239
903 06:43:29 1301 MULLER CHRISTOPHE NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 180
1295 07:42:42 359 MULLER JONATHAN AMSTERDAM MS4 231
1320 07:51:25 942 MULLER PHILIPPE TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS4 233
1192 07:18:23 829 MULLER STEPHAN VTCA FALCK MV2 195
713 06:24:39 470 MUNIER MICKAEL TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DE MV1 140
DNF 00:00:00 791 MURE JEAN-LUC TOMBLAINE MS3 0
275 05:45:51 1461 MYS JEAN-PAUL KRUIBEKE MV3 14
1114 07:04:07 1110 NAESSENS GUILLAUME ETM MS4 203
471 06:05:19 229 NAHANT ANTHONY POWERMAXX TRIATHLON MS1 11
691 06:22:30 1088 NAPOLITANO PIERRE TRITYC MS4 138
DNF 00:00:00 193 NEDJAI CÉDRIC TGV54 MV1 0
1166 07:12:10 532 NEESEN ERIC TEAM TRIATHLON BRAINE MV3 100
1242 07:28:48 813 NERRINCK PHILIPPE ATCC MV5 9
832 06:35:51 751 NETZER NICOLAS WESTHOUSE-MARMOUTIER MS4 160
DNF 00:00:00 158 NEUMANN JULIE PONT-À-MOUSSON FS4 0
916 06:44:24 659 NEYROUD CHRISTOPHE MOUSCRON MV1 184
1085 07:00:45 123 NICAISE NICOLAS NANCY MS4 198
452 06:03:41 797 NICOT STÉPHANE GERARDMER MV1 72
845 50 06:37:39 1622 NIESING ELISABETH TRI-GECKOS DORTMUND FS3 7
1353 08:00:39 1317 NIGLIO KEVIN SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEI MS2 144
568 06:12:18 1519 NISEN ERIC TROOZ MS4 112
1363 08:08:58 846 NO GRÉGORY CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES MS3 178
988 06:49:22 1542 NODARI PHILIPPE TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV3 81
1312 07:48:27 336 NOEL FRANÇOIS FLORENVILLE MS2 142
727 06:25:49 1172 NOEPPEL ROMAIN JOOL TEAM MS3 115
831 06:35:48 1572 NOIRCLERE GÉRALD GELVÉCOURT-ET-ADOMPT MV2 124
132 05:24:13 722 NOIROT ANTOINE ECAC TRIATHLON DUATHLON MS4 21
465 06:05:07 1178 NOLLET BAUDOUIN IXELLES MS2 62
1305 07:45:23 701 NONCLERCQ OLIVIER GTC MV1 241
1283 07:39:42 1084 NOPRE LAURENT TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV2 213
500 06:07:10 142 NOUALET MERIL TEAM TOUL TRIATHLON MS3 88
354 05:54:13 1283 NOWACKI ALEXANDRE AAS FRESNES MS3 62
1102 07:03:27 1207 NUFFER YVES TOS TRIATHLON MV1 212
991 06:49:37 510 ODOT MORGAN FREBÉCOURT MS3 143
838 06:36:42 89 OHIER DOMINIQUE IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE MV1 168
938 06:45:57 145 OIJID YASSINE TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MS4 174
DNF 00:00:00 1257 OOSTERLINCK LOIC YVOIR MS3 0
226 05:39:37 934 OTJACQUES GEOFFROY BATSTH MS4 47
819 06:34:16 210 OTT DAVID COLMAR MV2 120
1196 07:18:55 246 OUDARTA ALEXANDRE MELUN MS3 165
295 05:48:28 300 OUDJAOUDI MICKAËL HAYANGE MS4 64
1244 07:28:52 190 OULUKOFF NAMJAL NAMUR MV4 31
305 05:49:29 1343 OVERTUS MATTHIEU BIN - BRUSSELS IRONMAN NATO MS4 65
1049 06:56:56 572 PAGNOUT CHRISTOPHE BOUSSE MV1 203
178 05:33:44 525 PAIRON BERTRAND WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE MV1 20
1017 06:52:29 1486 PANOFF PHILIPPE LAQUENEXY MV4 16
18 04:51:29 1490 PAOLILLO MATHIEU METZ TRIATHLON MS3 2
1285 94 07:40:01 1404 PAPENBURG EMELIE AV TRIATHLON FV3 9
98 05:19:13 1100 PARISOT ALIX EST TRIATHLON TEAM MS1 4
86 05:16:25 1259 PARMENTIER CLÉMENT CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES MS4 13
760 06:28:51 227 PAROTTE CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLON ARDENNES MV2 111
745 06:27:45 963 PASCUAL FLORENT U S IVRY MS3 118
1282 93 07:39:41 1532 PASQUET AURÉLIE STUTTGART FS3 14
662 06:20:11 994 PASQUET BORIS TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD MV2 96
768 06:29:45 845 PASQUET MARC TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV3 53
58 05:09:35 21 PASTEUR ROBIN TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS ELM 17
DNF 00:00:00 802 PATOUT YANNICK STRASSEN MS4 0
596 06:14:41 931 PAUWELS CHRISTOPHE TTF MS4 120
899 06:42:41 1160 PAVONE SÉBASTIEN TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 MV1 178
25 1 04:55:28 27 PEDERSEN CAMILLA ETOM ELF 1
171 05:32:32 1370 PELGRIMS JONATHAN SP&0 MS2 28
1262 07:34:06 928 PELLIS GRÉGORY TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV1 234
89 05:16:43 1166 PENDERS ADRIEN BBIKES TRI TEAM MS3 16
922 54 06:44:52 1087 PENETRO JODIE EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 FS3 9
858 06:38:14 1089 PENNERATH MAXIME LUPSTEIN MS2 97
476 06:05:34 895 PEREIRA DAVID NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 MV1 80
393 05:58:05 709 PEREIRA DE SOUSA DANIEL GENEVE MS4 86
826 06:35:07 743 PEREIRA TONY ROUEN TRIATHLON MV1 166
600 06:14:55 468 PERLONGO SÉBASTIEN CONSEIL EUROPE TRI MS3 99
751 06:27:54 738 PERNIN DAVID TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV2 108
415 06:00:22 1171 PERRARD PHILIPPE TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLIM MV2 56
1224 07:24:40 582 PERRET DU CRAY BAUDOUIN MONTMORENCY MS2 136
1134 07:08:23 333 PERRIN CÉDRIC TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MS3 159
711 06:24:34 1473 PERRIN RÉMI BASTOGNE MV1 139
DNF 00:00:00 755 PERRIN TOININ BERTRAND LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTE MV4 0
1101 07:03:25 284 PETITDEMANGE GERARD METZ TRIATHLON MV4 24
870 06:39:23 399 PETITGENAY DAVID ABLAIN-SAINT-NAZAIRE MV1 176
1269 92 07:37:08 194 PETITMANGIN DELPHINE TGV54 FV1 16
574 06:12:59 1070 PETRONIN GÉRARD NEUFCHEF MV2 83
246 05:41:51 1051 PETRY JÉRÔME METZ TRIATHLON MS4 54
712 06:24:39 884 PEYRE VICTOR NMT54 MS3 112
37 05:01:29 1531 PHILIPPE ANTHONY ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV2 1
1141 07:08:50 1253 PHILIPPE BENJAMIN TNT MS3 160
795 06:31:54 467 PHILIPPE FRANÇOIS ÉTALLE MS3 123
1159 75 07:11:10 770 PHILIPPI MYRIAM SCAT FV2 7
283 05:47:27 201 PICARD JÉRÉMY VIRY-CHÂTILLON MV1 42
1387 08:24:04 573 PICARDEL CHRISTOPHE TRITYC MS4 242
618 06:16:25 84 PICHARD FLORIAN TRITYC MS2 75
218 05:39:04 489 PICHARD MICKAEL CHARTRES MÉTROPOLE TRIATH MS3 37
1015 06:52:18 245 PIERRAT JOHAN ATHLETIC COLMAR LIBERTE TRIATHLON MV1 199
1010 06:51:50 296 PIERRET Christophe* WALHAIN MV3 84
491 06:06:31 711 PIERRET JEAN MARIE TGV54 MV1 86
1331 07:54:27 297 PIERSOEL FABRICE FOREST MV1 243
474 06:05:28 849 PIETTE FRÉDÉRIC GEMBLOUX MS4 96
447 06:03:11 556 PINART MATTHIEU VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ MS3 80
366 05:55:20 99 PINGAUT BENOÎT PERWEZ MS4 80
14 04:44:49 18 PINHEIRO KÉVIN T.O.S TRIATHLON ELM 12
873 06:39:40 160 PINIER CYRIL TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV2 137
44 05:04:15 1613 PINNA ERIC T.O.S TRIATHLON MV3 2
468 06:05:17 917 PINSART VINCENT TCBM MV1 78
342 05:53:36 351 PIOTROWSKI YANNICK STRASBOURG EUROPE TRIATHLON MS3 59
256 05:42:45 1045 PIRE-STEVENNE FRÉDÉRIC YVOIR MS4 57
183 05:34:55 491 PIRET STEVE NAMUR MS4 33
575 06:13:02 354 PITREBOIS EDDY GENAPPE MV1 105
747 06:27:48 591 PLANCHET PIERRE-GEOFFROY CA ORSAY TRIATHLON MS4 147
281 05:46:37 132 PLANTE PAUL ARGENTAN TRIATHLON MS3 43
1168 07:12:57 113 PLIER CHRISTOPHE PMX MV2 190
158 05:29:32 323 POIREL THOMAS CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 15
466 06:05:09 1630 POIRIEZ GILLES TRI VAL DE GRAY MV2 63
1379 112 08:18:29 820 POIRINE VALÉRIE CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB FV2 16
63 05:10:53 915 POIROT GRÉGORY GÉRARDMER MS4 7
535 06:09:24 811 POJER ALAIN TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV1 93
825 46 06:34:59 1255 PONCIN JUSTINE ARLON FS2 7
397 05:58:22 317 PORTOIS GRÉGORY LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE MV3 25
1027 06:53:49 1299 POSTELMANS KEVIN P8 MS2 112
849 06:38:00 1274 POULET PATRICK ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI MV6 1
1271 07:38:01 1552 POURIN ANTHONY BPC NANCY MS3 172
DNF 00:00:00 662 POURIN DIDIER PHALSBOURG MV3 0
971 06:47:47 826 PRATO AURÉLIEN ANNECY MS4 179
104 05:20:44 627 PRUD'HOMME MATHIEU LA BRESSE MS2 14
319 05:50:56 420 PUISSANT NICOLAS CCC TRI MS3 55
164 05:30:17 948 RACADOT BENOIT ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV2 17
110 05:21:49 527 RADART FLORENTIN ÉGHEZÉE MS3 20
1225 07:25:04 230 RADERMECKER MICHEL PMX MS4 222
1342 106 07:57:43 1073 RAUL JULIENNE PSC FS4 18
770 06:29:50 441 RAULIN THOMAS NMT54 MV1 150
1025 06:53:34 634 REEB THIERRY STRASBOURG MV4 18
739 06:27:03 485 REENAERS THOMAS TDCH MS3 116
371 05:56:24 174 REGER SYLVAIN SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MS4 82
640 06:18:36 827 REGHEM THIERRY CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN MV4 6
483 25 06:06:00 852 REHLINGER ANJA PMX FS3 2
804 06:32:41 292 REICHER GILLES TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV1 159
407 06:00:03 452 REMACLE BRUNO TITAN MV2 54
417 22 06:00:26 439 REMY MARION VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON FS3 1
443 06:02:54 363 REMY SIMON ÉPINAL MS2 60
1274 07:38:23 1152 REMY VINCENT BEINHEIM MV3 111
1089 07:01:07 1498 RENARD FRANÇOIS MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE MS4 199
81 05:15:22 645 RENAUD PIERRE REMIREMONT MS4 11
913 06:44:11 561 RENQUET JÉRÔME JETT MS2 102
477 06:05:40 1655 REY JÉRÔME BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV1 81
681 06:21:49 372 RIBOURG GAËL T.O.S TRIATHLON MS2 83
671 06:20:55 98 RICHARD ANTOINE LAXOU MS3 108
865 06:39:03 1031 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIAT MV2 134
153 05:29:06 1575 RICHARD JÉRÔME TOBESPORT MV1 18
97 05:19:01 728 RICHARD OLIVIER T.O.S TRIATHLON MV2 7
800 06:32:17 860 RICHARDOT JÉRÔME ANDELNANS MV1 157
793 06:31:35 1605 RIEG OLIVIER BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MV3 55
856 06:38:13 1116 RIETHMANN SÉBASTIEN CERNAY MV1 172
842 06:37:30 1502 RIEZ CHRISTOPHE SBT MS4 162
453 06:03:50 750 RINGEISSEN SÉBASTIEN MATZENHEIM MV1 73
DNF 00:00:00 116 RINIE NICOLAS TRITYC MS2 0
771 06:29:56 257 RISACHER GUILLAUME STRASBOURG EUROPE TRIATHLON MV1 151
135 05:24:33 1544 RIVA EDDY NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 11
796 06:31:56 463 RIXHON JULIEN ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON MS4 155
414 06:00:20 1346 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE HERVE MV1 63
737 06:26:50 1356 ROBERT CORENTIN NAMUR MS2 87
DNF 00:00:00 106 ROBERT JULIEN FABIAN RECKANGE-SUR-MESS MS4 0
1031 06:54:19 984 ROBERT PASCAL NASSOGNE MV3 89
748 06:27:49 1147 ROBIDEZ BERTRAND LILLE TRIATHLON MV2 107
966 06:47:21 1148 ROBIDEZ HUGHES LILLE TRIATHLON MV3 76
1293 95 07:42:00 850 ROBIN CATHERINE TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB FV2 9
1371 08:11:37 220 ROBIN HERVÉ T.O.S TRIATHLON MV2 225
592 06:14:19 301 ROCHE FRANÇOIS THIONVILLE MS2 73
880 06:40:30 329 ROCHOTTE JEAN-MICHEL TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV2 140
1280 07:39:22 935 ROCHUS DAVID JETT MS4 228
1219 07:23:30 1229 ROCK PHILIPPE TRITYC MV2 202
515 06:08:31 1429 RODRIQUE EMMANUEL P8 MV3 35
472 06:05:20 1124 ROELS BRUNO GETC MV3 32
197 05:36:42 651 ROGER JEAN-ANDRÉ CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MS2 30
1243 07:28:48 1183 ROLAND BERNARD ATCC MV1 232
675 06:21:18 455 RONSEAUX FRÉDÉRIC GUEUX MS4 133
1252 07:30:55 723 ROOMANS GRÉGORY REMICOURT MS4 227
705 06:24:00 1258 ROSATI LUDOVIC CONTRISSON MS4 142
976 06:48:09 562 ROSIER JÉRÉMY DINANT MS3 142
817 06:33:50 939 ROSSIUS DIMITRI BURDINNE MS4 158
997 06:50:17 1233 ROSU AVNER ENERGYTRI MV6 2
DNF 00:00:00 258 ROUERS ANTHONY NANCY MV1 0
1144 73 07:09:09 833 ROUIT MARIE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPINGY FS2 10
726 06:25:38 395 ROUSSEAU GRÉGORY RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MV1 143
1204 07:21:02 1602 ROUTIER PATRICK STRASBOURG MV3 102
6 04:35:12 8 ROUX MANUEL GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE ELM 6
1396 118 08:38:15 918 ROUX NATHALIE GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON FV3 13
1087 07:00:56 1440 ROUX PIERRE GTVHS MV5 7
1175 07:14:56 1057 ROUYER PASCAL TRIATHLON SAINT AVOLD MV4 28
223 05:39:28 544 ROVELLI KEVIN TRILION BELFORT MS2 34
DNF 00:00:00 837 ROYAL ERIC OBERHOFFEN-SUR-MODER MV2 0
1095 07:02:30 425 ROYER JEAN-MARIE CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON VITRY FRANCOIS MV4 23
123 05:23:07 654 ROZALSKI ANTHONY HERA-MI MS2 18
1012 06:51:57 1443 RUFFINATTO NICOLAS BOUGNON MV1 197
232 05:40:42 1132 RUGELJ MARC TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD MV2 24
1129 07:07:04 1634 RUSPINI DANIEL VELAINE-EN-HAYE MV5 8
1130 07:07:05 1633 RUSPINI GAUTHIER NANCY MS2 126
1249 07:30:29 1290 RUSSO TONY CCCE TRIATHLON MV2 205
714 06:24:41 67 SAGE ARNAUD VALDOIE MV1 141
253 05:42:34 545 SALLARD GUILLAUME WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MV3 11
149 05:28:26 1170 SALMON DAVID TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV2 13
930 06:45:26 847 SATTLER OLIVIER GÉRARDMER MV3 70
582 06:13:56 206 SAUNIER NICOLAS TRITYC MV1 107
761 06:28:54 264 SAUTELET DENIS TRIATHLON DE LIEVIN MV3 52
1197 07:19:04 853 SAUVIGNON ALAIN CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARD MV4 30
1034 06:54:29 276 SAVAREUX LAURENT PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN MS4 192
1002 06:50:44 1439 SAVARIAU NICOLAS CEINTREY MS3 145
227 05:39:38 1382 SAVARY BENOIT TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MV1 33
DNF 00:00:00 411 SCALCO THIERRY DURBUY MV1 0
1061 06:58:33 216 SCHAEFFER DIDIER STRASBOURG EUROPE TRIATHLON MV4 20
DNF 00:00:00 1192 SCHÄFER THOMAS FERRO MOSAE MS2 0
607 06:15:58 1190 SCHAPER SEBASTIAN KASEL MS4 122
1316 07:49:56 729 SCHARMIN ALAIN ATCC MV4 36
1346 107 07:58:27 509 SCHERTZ COLETTE FENETRANGE TRIATHLON FV4 2
676 39 06:21:21 726 SCHIANO ELENA PARIS SPORT CLUB FS3 5
731 06:26:11 1150 SCHILLINGER DIDIER HABSHEIM TRIATHLON MV1 145
584 33 06:14:00 904 SCHIRRER KARINE ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO FV2 2
780 06:31:10 611 SCHLEGEL GILLES IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE MV2 116
954 06:46:50 105 SCHLICK LUC BARONVILLE MS3 139
9 04:36:50 11 SCHMID STEFAN POST SV WEILHEIM ELM 9
391 05:58:02 1121 SCHMIDT MARTIAL VELO CLUB ECKWERSHEIM TRI MS4 85
467 06:05:17 985 SCHMITS RAPHAEL TCBM MV1 77
892 06:41:50 1476 SCHMUTZ FABIEN ACBB MS3 134
702 06:23:40 426 SCHNEIDER LAURENT CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON VITRY FRANCOIS MV1 135
210 05:38:03 393 SCHNEIDER SEBASTIAN ASPTT TRIATHLON STRASBOUR MS3 36
242 05:41:33 1545 SCHNELL EMMANUEL TEAM FREE BIKE MV1 37
243 05:41:33 1553 SCHNELL MICHAËL TEAM FREE BIKE MS4 51
534 06:09:24 949 SCHOENAERS FRANÇOIS BEAUCAIRE TARASCON MS3 92
1378 08:18:02 419 SCHOTT ALAIN SARREGUEMINES MV3 128
857 06:38:14 1204 SCHOTT BERTRAND JOOL TEAM MV1 173
505 06:07:27 508 SCHREIBER JULIEN AMMERSCHWIHR MS3 90
496 06:06:49 998 SCHRODER RAPHAEL TRIATHLIÈGE MS4 102
1240 07:28:24 712 SCHUCH THIÉBAULT WOLFISHEIM MS4 225
451 06:03:38 754 SCHULTZ FLORIAN EST TRIATHLON TEAM MS2 61
572 06:12:51 694 SCHUSTER NICOLAS JARNY MS4 113
1164 07:11:31 1626 SCHWANDER JÉRÔME BALDENHEIM MS4 212
1045 06:56:38 1623 SCHWANHÄUßER MATTHIAS SC WIESBADEN 1911 E.V. MV2 170
837 06:36:41 1338 SCHWARTZ MARC HETTANGE-GRANDE MV1 167
774 06:30:12 1199 SEBELLIN AURÉLIEN ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MS2 91
528 06:09:10 1024 SEBILLE JEN-CHARLES USAT MS2 66
983 06:49:04 1603 SEILER LUC ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MV3 79
740 06:27:16 1054 SELMER ARNAUD LYON MS2 88
88 05:16:32 1179 SELUKOV ARNAUD HAUT JURA VO3 MAX TRIATHLON MV2 5
871 06:39:36 130 SENNER RALF WIESBADEN MV3 62
337 05:53:03 955 SERBRUYNS JASPER 12BO4 MS3 58
1206 07:21:30 1167 SERET STÉPHANE USA TRIATHLON MV2 198
1232 07:26:26 1422 SERON SERGE TRIATHLIEGE MV3 107
280 05:46:35 496 SERVAIS MICHEL MALMEDY MV3 16
545 06:10:31 1016 SERVEAUX SÉBASTIEN ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MS4 107
288 05:47:58 1651 SEYS YVES TTF MV3 18
191 05:36:26 1612 SIJMENS NICO WALCOURT MV1 24
213 05:38:22 1497 SIMART ALEXANDRE ASL ENGIE MV1 27
522 06:08:51 1122 SIMOENS GAETAN AVENIR TRIATHLON CLUB CHA MV3 36
815 06:33:34 59 SIMON ALEXANDRE NMT54 MV1 163
516 06:08:32 638 SIMON AURÉLIEN PHAFFANS MS2 64
1009 06:51:50 1380 SIMON CLAUDE SHARKS TRIATHLON MV3 83
30 04:57:43 320 SIMON FRANÇOIS S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY MV3 1
1203 07:20:53 1565 SIMON FRÉDÉRIC REMIREMONT MV1 229
372 05:56:29 349 SIMON STÉPHANE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV3 24
274 05:45:46 537 SIMON THIBAUT FOUGEROLLES MS2 41
33 04:59:23 1050 SIMONET YVES P8 MS4 4
340 21 05:53:08 243 SIMONIN MARIE VRONCOURT FS2 1
565 32 06:11:49 581 SIMONIN MARION ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO FS2 4
300 05:49:15 889 SIRIMARCO JIMMY TRIGT MS3 49
657 06:19:53 228 SOETEWEY MATTHIEU WILSELE MS2 81
687 06:22:11 1451 SONZOGNI OLIVIER SORCY-SAINT-MARTIN MV3 44
1263 07:34:26 533 SOUDANI SALAHDDINE VANDŒUVRE-LÈS-NANCY MS2 139
DNF 00:00:00 1161 SOUEL NICOLAS METZ TRIATHLON MV1 0
1356 08:02:07 316 SOUHAIT JACQUES NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON MV3 125
650 06:19:31 1247 SPRINGARD YOHAN CHANTES MS3 105
174 05:32:57 286 STAS THIERRY PMX MV2 19
336 05:52:53 834 STAUNER MARC TRITYC MS4 75
1352 08:00:33 1426 STEPHAN LAURENT KRONOS TRIATHLON MV1 246
1004 06:51:09 1144 STERCKX FRÉDÉRIC WEMMEL MS3 146
721 06:25:12 1481 STEVENS JULIEN GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE MV1 142
1358 109 08:02:14 1413 STIAK LINDA ECAC TRIATHLON FV2 14
402 05:59:23 1028 STIEHR JOACHIM STRASBOURG EUROPE TRIATHLON MV1 62
647 06:19:12 1587 STOFFEN GRÉGORY VAUX-SUR-SÛRE MV1 125
1176 07:14:59 1608 STOLTZ JULIEN POUXEUX MV1 223
257 05:43:00 876 STOYANOV CHARLES OBERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM MV2 28
1187 07:17:50 1399 STRAUB NICOLAS BERTRANGE MS4 215
1055 06:57:31 484 STREMERSCH STEFAN 3MD DENDERMONDE MV2 174
59 05:09:38 311 STUBBE KRISTOF 12BO4 MS4 6
546 06:10:34 247 STUMPF JEAN-FLORENT TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MS4 108
504 06:07:23 805 SUBLON MARC NAVECO BETSCHDORF MV2 67
DNF 00:00:00 1 SUDRIE SYLVAIN ELM 0
1215 07:23:10 636 SUJKOWSKI LOÏC LORRAINE MS3 167
173 05:32:41 500 SUPIOT JEAN-CHARLES METZ TRIATHLON MS4 30
196 05:36:41 925 SURAY DAMIEN GREZ-DOICEAU MS4 39
781 06:31:10 1251 SURMONT BRUNO VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV3 54
619 06:16:27 1011 SURMONT GUILLAUME CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EU MS2 76
129 05:23:35 402 SYS PIERRE BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS2 20
390 05:57:44 825 SZATANEK JOEL RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MV1 61
69 05:11:35 570 TACHON PIERRE-YVES EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 MS4 9
987 06:49:14 232 TALEVI OLIVIER BRIEY MS4 185
531 06:09:17 595 TALMANT ALEXANDRE T.O.S TRIATHLON MS2 67
851 06:38:01 422 TAMBOUR DENIS CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON MV3 61
1032 06:54:21 1039 TAMBURRINI RAPHAËL LIÈGE MV2 166
785 06:31:21 151 TANSAOUI KAMEL ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON MS4 153
1344 07:58:01 710 TASSART NICOLAS TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MV1 244
1256 90 07:32:34 1646 TAVERNE SYLVIE TRIATHLON CLUB EPINAL FV2 8
1132 07:07:28 1080 TELETIN MARIUS SG WANTZENAU TRI MV1 215
790