Résultats du triathlon XL de Gérardmer 2017

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
630 06:24:19 889 ABEL CYRILLE GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV1 105
408 06:04:14 1520 ABOUSMIR KARIM POISSY TRIATHLON MS4 67
345 05:57:24 913 ADAM SYLVAIN USA TRIATHLON MV2 47
1049 07:10:19 1053 AGUZZI RENÉ NEUPRÉ MV3 75
244 05:47:48 1102 ALAIME DAMIEN PMX MV1 38
253 05:48:43 928 ALBERT JULIEN E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON MS3 50
1145 70 07:27:23 497 ALEXANDRE SÉVERINE TGV54 FV1 13
153 05:35:19 556 ALEXANDRE VICTOR PROFONDEVILLE MS1 6
272 05:50:07 498 ALEXANDRE YOANN TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 MV1 40
1234 07:47:41 552 AMELLA FRÉDÉRIC METZ TRIATHLON MV1 214
472 06:11:28 965 ANCEL GUILLAUME TRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN MS4 80
799 06:41:03 734 ANCELIN FRÉDÉRIC TOBESPORT MV1 142
940 06:53:47 1579 ANCION PIERRE ELSENE MS4 160
927 06:52:32 500 ANDRÉ ERIC MERTEN MV1 167
293 05:52:53 1553 ANDRE OLIVIER NAMUR MS4 49
257 05:48:53 1182 ANDRES PATRICK B3, BULLE TRIATLOAN MS4 44
1030 07:06:40 483 ANGELLIER PHILIPPE RCBT MV2 159
1309 08:12:31 1213 ANNET JEANFRANÇOIS BASTOGNE MV3 100
1328 99 08:30:41 720 ANQUETLL SÉVERINE SCAT SELESTAT FV1 21
DNF 00:00:00 512 ANTHONISSEN DENIS TRIGT MV3 0
798 06:41:00 208 ANTOINE JEANPHILIPPE LEUDELANGE MS4 136
652 06:26:07 125 ANTOINE MAXIME BATSTH MS2 97
929 06:52:49 545 ANTOINE RÉMI VTP MS4 159
44 05:11:42 656 ANTOINE YANNICK CCCTRI MV1 3
673 06:27:47 740 ANTOINE YOHANN ARLON MS4 116
455 06:09:42 559 ARNOULD BRICE USA TRIATHLON MV1 77
983 06:58:48 145 AROMATARIO VINCENZO ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 MV4 16
640 06:25:11 404 ARRIBE JULIEN C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON MV1 107
1039 07:08:49 1519 AUBERTIN YANNICK TC JOUE LES TOURS MS2 136
1193 78 07:36:48 1512 AUBRY ESTELLE ASCE TRI CONSEIL DE L'EUR FV1 16
1181 07:34:58 1374 AUBRY FLORENT TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MS4 190
1019 07:05:28 524 AUDAG NICOLAS UCCLE MS3 160
786 06:39:51 1246 AUDIBERT GRÉGOIRE TOBESPORT MV1 139
1055 07:11:35 780 BABA HAFID DELME MV2 164
1063 07:13:32 1525 BACH RUDI TRIATHLIEM MV3 76
151 05:34:39 1323 BACHELARD ALEXIS GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV2 10
52 05:15:05 1352 BADER RÉGIS TDCH MS2 9
1070 60 07:14:21 267 BADONNEL SANDRINE TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB FV1 9
1260 07:54:31 1224 BAGREL DOMINIQUE MÉRÉVILLE MV2 199
DNF 00:00:00 1225 BAGREL MARION MÉRÉVILLE FV1 0
953 06:54:41 802 BAILLIF EDDY MARANGESILVANGE MV2 147
479 06:11:51 1056 BAILLY JEOFFREY SHARKS TRIATHLON CHIMAY C MS4 84
801 06:41:05 1088 BAISSI KAMEL SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MS4 137
649 06:25:53 1249 BAL DAVID TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MV1 109
118 05:30:04 1097 BALESTRERI ALEXANDRE THIONVILLE MS4 19
183 05:40:34 540 BALESTRIE BENOÎT TURBO MS4 31
344 05:57:24 531 BALLAND FRÉDÉRIC VITTEL TRIATHLON MV1 54
1314 96 08:16:49 1157 BALTZER ANNESOPHIE JOOL TEAM FV3 9
1224 07:44:20 1156 BALTZER CHRISTIAN JOOL TEAM MV3 92
192 05:41:33 503 BANCELIN LUDOVIC COSD TRIATHLON MS4 35
362 05:58:38 1107 BARBÉ MICKAEL GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE MS2 52
932 06:52:55 1452 BARON PHILIPPE TC JOUÉ LES TOURS MV3 63
449 06:09:04 858 BARTHEL JULIEN TRI VOSGES DU NORD MS1 21
1122 07:22:26 644 BASTIEN PHILIPPE CHARENTONLEPONT MV4 33
487 06:12:26 878 BATT THOMAS TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN MS4 86
632 06:24:32 375 BAUDUIN JULIEN CHIMAY SHARKS TRIATHLON MS3 115
996 07:01:37 846 BAULIN GEOFFREY NANCY MS3 155
DNF 00:00:00 180 BAUSTERT PATRICK TRILUX MV3 0
1287 08:02:07 1367 BAUWENS JOEL BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV5 11
1123 07:22:33 1399 BEAUCOURT REGIS TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOL MS1 30
243 05:47:48 1281 BEAUD CHRISTOPHE BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV3 8
1219 84 07:42:26 1280 BEAUD MARIEPAULE METZ TRIATHLON FV3 7
1213 07:41:48 1543 BEAUDOUIN MAXIME SCHILTIGHEIM MS2 155
753 06:36:27 683 BEAUDRY VINCENT TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV2 117
1325 08:24:59 1206 BEAUSOLEIL DAVID LENTILLY MV1 228
992 52 07:00:14 51 BEAUVAIS SANDRA BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON FS4 10
1007 53 07:03:42 984 BECKER DELPHINE CHAVIGNY FV2 6
668 06:27:30 357 BECKERS PATRICK TDCH MV2 97
601 06:22:08 703 BECKRICH THOMAS VANTOUX MS4 103
997 07:01:39 1485 BEFFY MAXIME METZ TRIATHLON MS4 166
1188 07:36:07 861 BEI JEANCHRISTOPHE METZ TRIATHLON MV2 182
1313 08:16:42 1449 BEIX RENAUD KRONOS TRIATHLON MV1 224
228 05:45:51 1160 BELLUCCI JULIEN PONTÀMOUSSON MS2 39
659 06:26:50 1173 BELLUCCI VINCENT IXELLES MS2 98
1029 07:06:33 599 BELUCHE DAMIEN GTVHS MS3 161
15 04:51:24 20 BENEY MAXIME TRIVIERA - TRIATHLON CLUB VEVEY RIVIERA ELM 15
939 06:53:42 439 BENOIT PETER WAREGEM MV2 143
456 06:09:48 436 BERENGUER FERNAND MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV1 78
1272 07:57:59 568 BERNARD PHILIPPE BOUSBECQUE MV2 202
68 05:19:58 1613 BERNOT ÉRIC METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON MV3 1
DNF 00:00:00 939 BERTAUX SERGE SURESNES MV2 0
8 04:43:36 30 BERTHOU DAVID KRONOS TRIATHLON ELM 8
703 06:30:25 67 BERTOLI PATRICK HAGONDANGE MV4 8
780 06:39:17 140 BERTOLUTTI DAMIEN SHARKS TRIATHLON MS4 135
979 49 06:58:09 1559 BERTONA ANNA BRTC FV3 1
1271 07:57:44 1098 BERTSCH CHRISTOPHE ACOLIT MV2 201
17 04:52:31 9 BETARD CHRISTOPHE JE VOIS LA VIE EN VOSGES ELM 17
249 05:48:07 1200 BEUF AURÉLIEN T.O.S TRIATHLON MS3 49
779 06:39:04 1330 BEULQUE RANDY BOUTERSEM MS3 131
1161 73 07:30:38 615 BEURTON MARJORIE METZ TRIATHLON FS3 10
DNF 00:00:00 1220 BIANCHI YANN ARLON MS2 0
1052 07:10:53 1261 BIEHLER LUCAS THANN MS2 137
96 05:25:22 1632 BIELSA VINCENT S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON MS4 16
1240 07:49:20 443 BIENIEK MAXIME LOUPERSHOUSE MS3 190
741 06:35:17 1240 BIERLEIN MAXIME SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM MS4 129
950 06:54:32 98 BIERLY CHRISTOPHE TDCH MV1 178
1022 07:05:43 1488 BILAK GUILLAUME NILVANGE MV3 72
1100 07:18:34 1058 BILLON SÉBASTIEN THIONVILLE MV1 206
350 05:57:44 1167 BINDER BORIS ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MS3 68
393 06:02:30 813 BIOT RÉGIS NAMUR MS2 58
886 06:48:15 1436 BISAGA VINCENT HAYANGE MV3 59
581 06:20:19 507 BISTIAUX BENJAMIN JETT MS2 88
1276 07:58:28 127 BIZIEN MARC PARIS MV1 220
1087 07:16:59 698 BLANCHET ERIC TRITYC MV1 203
1233 07:47:36 24 BLIN JULIEN OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON ELM 31
421 06:05:58 1562 BLOMEN STEFAN MTV KRONBERG MV3 20
DNF 00:00:00 1309 BLOND BORIS RT2O MV1 0
990 07:00:07 1372 BLONDE PATRICK CSA ROYAL ARTILLERIE TRIA MV1 186
1236 07:48:25 767 BLONDEAU ANTOINE MEUDON MS4 197
908 06:50:51 824 BLONDET LAURENT TCD MS4 156
460 06:10:01 1265 BLOQUET FREDDY CLUB TRIATHLON ST AVOLD MV1 80
302 05:54:05 1371 BOCCHECIAMPE NICOLAS SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MV1 46
727 06:33:23 904 BOCHENEK JÉRÉMY ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MS3 126
DNF 00:00:00 1260 BOCQUET LUDOVIC ANNEZIN MV3 0
943 06:53:58 224 BOEHLER CÉDRIC HAGUENAU MV1 175
489 06:12:31 765 BOESSO UGO OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON MS2 72
180 05:40:15 731 BOILEAU DAVID EST TRIATHLON TEAM MS4 30
276 05:50:57 1112 BOLAND ANTOINE BBIKES TRI TEAM MS4 48
1311 08:14:30 879 BOLIS PHILIPPE TRITYC MV3 101
203 05:42:45 851 BOLLAND DEMPSEY TDCH MS3 42
434 06:07:34 449 BOMO CÉDRIC LE THOLY MS4 73
380 06:00:34 1219 BONFILS RICHARD ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO MV1 62
193 05:41:37 927 BONGRAND PHILIPPE MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV4 2
1329 08:31:26 1476 BONIFAZZI JULIEN COURBEVOIE MS4 205
DNF 00:00:00 1612 BONNARD NATALIE TRISUD 18 FV2 0
465 06:10:53 1473 BONNENGE BENJAMIN TRT MS3 83
385 06:01:40 1155 BONNET GEOFFREY COLOMBES MS2 56
558 06:18:21 1460 BONNET LUDOVIC TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE MV2 77
1253 07:52:33 820 BONNIN STÉPHANE GTVHS MV2 197
281 05:51:23 1492 BONOMI NICOLAS NAMUR MS3 55
499 06:13:19 1051 BOQUET JONATHAN HÉRON MS3 91
DNF 00:00:00 620 BOUCENA SAMY VITTEL TRIATHLON MV1 0
212 05:43:31 666 BOUDAZIN FRANCK TROC MV2 17
638 28 06:25:02 256 BOUDIERE EMMANUELLE VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON FS3 4
224 05:45:09 364 BOUDRY BRUNO WTDT MV1 33
878 06:47:14 823 BOUHY MATHIEU LIÈGE MS3 147
1290 08:03:33 128 BOURLET NICOLAS PDO TEAM MS4 200
1265 90 07:56:22 518 BOUTHIER AURORE ECAC CHAUMONT FS4 14
1281 08:00:06 235 BRABANT DENIS NIVELLES MV1 221
338 05:56:35 754 BRACHET MATHIEU LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY MV1 53
1088 63 07:17:13 1606 BRAND JANNA TVR FV1 10
579 06:20:13 942 BRASSEUR FRANÇOIS TRI CELTIC MS4 100
110 05:28:05 676 BRASSEUR GUILLAUME FLOT MS3 22
116 05:29:27 920 BRASSEUR PASCAL WALCOURT MV1 10
DNF 00:00:00 131 BRAUN MONIQUE LINGOLSHEIM FV3 0
618 06:23:08 1032 BRAUX BASTIEN HABAY MS2 92
670 06:27:35 1122 BRAUX MATHIEU HABAY MS2 101
635 06:24:44 612 BRAZY CHRISTOPHE RECQUESSURHEM MV3 35
150 05:34:33 710 BRAZY MATTHIEU TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON MS2 31
708 06:30:59 697 BRICE PIERREANTOINE BLAINVILLESURL'EAU MS3 121
758 06:37:12 412 BRILLANT LUDOVIC BIN OTAN MV2 118
445 06:08:37 525 BRILLET DE CANDE DORIAN DOORADOYLE MS1 20
1152 07:28:06 506 BRILLET DE CANDÉ PATRICE TRIELSURSEINE MV4 34
294 05:52:55 458 BRILLET DE CANDE RÉMI SAINTGERMAINDELAGRANG MS3 58
407 06:04:05 774 BRILLET DE CANDE TRISTAN FREISING MS2 61
171 05:38:37 1093 BRISSINCK JOHAN 12BO4 MV1 21
628 06:24:09 152 BRISTOT PASCAL TRIGORETEAM MV1 104
770 06:38:13 1575 BRONLET MATHIEU TRIATHLON ARDENNES MS2 109
1336 08:55:14 1577 BRONLET MAURO TRIATHLON ARDENNES MS3 202
957 06:55:22 1055 BROSET OLIVIER NEUPRÉ MV3 66
168 05:38:09 359 BROT DAVID MAÎCHE MV1 20
1320 08:22:43 418 BROUARD ERWIN TROC MV1 226
1209 07:40:19 982 BRUN BENOIT COMINESWARNETON MS3 187
432 06:07:33 752 BRUYÈRE STEVE FLOT MS3 81
1076 07:15:05 706 BRY NICOLAS GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE MS4 176
1129 07:24:05 1547 BUCHMANN ALAIN OSTWALD MV1 207
66 05:19:44 1322 BUCHY GUILLAUME SELESTAT CA TRI MS3 12
915 06:51:19 1496 BUFFIERE JASON TRITYC MS2 128
53 05:15:11 329 BUFKENS FÉLIX MARSHMEN MS2 10
470 06:11:22 1071 BULTOT CLAUDE 12BO4 MV2 60
731 06:34:29 1585 BURGUN GUY ILLHAEUSERN MV2 111
1008 07:03:43 983 BUSSEUIL STÉPHANE NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON MV2 156
247 11 05:47:59 509 BUYTAERT MAGALI SJKT FS3 1
1057 07:12:06 452 CABALLERO VICENTE ARRAYEETHAN MS4 174
742 06:35:25 320 CABAN OLIVIER VÉLIZY TRIATHLON MV3 45
988 06:59:38 257 CABANEL AURÉLIEN VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS3 154
439 06:08:04 1027 CAILLE JEANROBERT ORLÉANS TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 55
958 06:55:24 354 CALDERONE ROBERTO AUBONNE MS3 152
DNF 00:00:00 229 CALMANT SERGE PMX MV2 0
DNF 00:00:00 422 CAMBRESY STÉPHANE VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV1 0
747 06:36:02 825 CAMMI CÉDRIC METZ TRIATHLON MV1 129
1112 07:21:02 361 CANCIAN PASCAL GERARDMER MV4 31
392 06:02:12 1223 CANDUSSO GABRIEL DIJON SINGLETRACK MS2 57
760 06:37:22 1403 CANNET MICHEL MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV4 10
644 06:25:29 1010 CANTONS PASCAL TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN MS4 110
1048 07:09:41 855 CARBONNIER FABIEN LILLE TRIATHLON MV2 163
301 05:54:04 1430 CARDAILLAC CYRIL WTL MV1 45
1245 07:50:15 1154 CARLIER PIERRE PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN MV3 95
27 05:01:47 759 CARRERA AKUTAIN XABIER BIN MS4 2
854 06:44:58 652 CARTEAUD SYLVAIN VITTEL TRIATHLON MV1 153
960 06:55:45 105 CATY TIMOTHÉE MONS MS4 162
537 06:16:31 956 CAVAGNI BRUNO METZ TRIATHLON MV2 73
678 06:28:18 799 CAVROIS MARC J3 AMILLY TRIATHLON MS1 27
85 05:23:44 800 CAVROIS VALENTIN C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON MS2 18
300 05:53:59 189 CAZAL HADRIEN TURBO MV2 41
609 06:22:35 1486 CERFONTAINE PHILIPPE EUPEN MS4 105
1195 07:37:21 1463 CERGUEFF YVES SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MV3 87
875 06:46:51 1428 CHABATCOUREDE SÉBASTIEN TOUL MV1 157
1046 07:09:09 1344 CHAGNOT JEANPIERRE TRILION BELFORT MV5 3
1075 07:14:57 1195 CHAKIR FARID TRYTIC MS3 166
917 06:51:33 1192 CHALTE MICHEL HETTANGEGRANDE MV2 138
512 06:14:59 700 CHALVIGNAC JEAN PIERRE VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MV3 28
544 06:17:12 374 CHAMILLARD EDOUARD RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS3 99
817 06:42:07 1351 CHANELAP SÉBASTIEN MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATH MS4 138
1043 07:08:54 1255 CHARBONNIER PASCAL CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 162
675 06:27:59 1433 CHARDIGNY ERIC TAC COLMAR MV2 98
998 07:01:55 950 CHARPENTIER LUDOVIC TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN MS4 167
623 06:23:47 365 CHARROIS JEANBAPTISTE BAYON MS4 108
1327 08:29:20 1404 CHAUMIEN EDDY TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCON MV1 230
1294 08:04:08 298 CHEVALLEY DYLAN TRITYC MS2 160
685 06:28:47 1311 CHEVALLIER RÉMY COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MV1 115
639 06:25:05 819 CHEVILLARD ERIC TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MS4 109
740 06:35:12 660 CHEVRIER CHRISTOPHE LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MV2 112
882 44 06:47:50 316 CHILLOTTI MÉLANIE TGV54 FS4 8
428 06:07:04 16 CHOFFLON CHRISTOPHE VITTEL TRIATHLON MV1 71
547 06:17:21 1282 CHOSEROT JÉRÔME SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MV2 76
383 06:01:02 288 CHOUCARD MATHIEU MEIXDEVANTVIRTON MS2 55
1191 07:36:35 442 CHOVET OLIVIER EST TRIATHLON TEAM MV2 184
814 37 06:41:58 1638 CHRISTE EVELYNE PORRENTRUY FV1 4
71 05:20:23 1633 CHRISTE ROMAIN PORRENTRUY MV1 5
254 05:48:43 662 CIGLIA DAMIEN SCAT MS2 40
139 05:32:18 639 CLAUDEL MICKAEL LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTE MS3 29
220 05:44:38 622 CLAUDEL RÉGIS TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DE MV3 7
201 05:42:36 450 CLAUVELIN DAVID THAONLESVOSGES MV1 30
980 06:58:41 1392 CLAUWAERT JACQUES BTC MS4 165
418 19 06:05:40 1116 CLÉMENT ALINE BRUYÈRES TRIATHLON FS4 4
29 05:02:51 1388 CLÉMENT FRANÇOIS PMX - POWERMAXX MV1 2
578 06:20:06 486 CLOSE GRÉGORY ANDENNE MS3 102
615 06:22:57 1019 COHEN ARNAUD REIMS MS2 91
973 06:57:27 870 COIGNUS ARNAUD LACHAPELLE MV1 182
341 05:56:55 1209 COIRAZZA LAURENT TDCH MS4 56
99 05:26:03 650 COLIN FABRICE TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV3 2
1255 07:52:53 494 COLIN JULIEN AIXENPROVENCE MS2 156
DSQ 00:00:00 368 COLLARD EMMANUEL U.S CRETEIL TRIATHLON MV2 0
315 05:54:39 1022 COLLARD JULIEN POWERMAXX TRÉVIRES MS1 14
382 06:00:52 856 COLLE CYRIL MEUDON TRIATHLON MV1 63
1110 07:20:31 936 COLLET CYRIL LILLE TRIATHLON MS4 181
1175 07:33:59 472 COLLET SÉBASTIEN TRIGT MV2 180
93 05:24:53 738 COLLILIEUX GÉRÔME HEILLECOURT MS2 22
593 06:21:28 1083 COLLOT JO UTT MV3 34
966 06:56:30 1078 COLLOT SIMON GREZDOICEAU MS2 131
572 06:19:20 1108 COLLOT SYLVAIN GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE MS2 86
888 06:48:40 1468 COLMANT JEANPASCAL WALHAIN MV5 2
492 06:12:45 190 COLNEL TERENCE WAVRE MS3 89
222 05:44:56 941 COLON JONATHAN TRIATHLON TEAM BIKE 4 LIV MS3 44
1086 07:16:50 1231 COLON STÉPHANE BIKE4LIFE MS2 140
DNF 00:00:00 1356 COMBLE NICOLAS TEAM FLEXO TRIHATLON ARDE MS4 0
1054 07:11:04 777 COMPAGNON DENIS TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV4 22
592 06:21:27 1308 COMPÈRE THIERRY TTF MV3 33
360 05:58:29 895 CONSTANT ETIENNE SOMMELEUZE MS2 51
970 06:57:11 911 CORDUAN STÉPHANE TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV2 152
1135 07:26:03 146 CORNE ERIC LANEUVEVILLE MV2 175
DNF 00:00:00 90 CORNET JÉRÔME SHARKSTRIATHLON CHIMAY CO MV1 0
1301 08:07:53 400 CORNEVIN JÉRÔME C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON MV4 43
1079 07:15:43 1035 CORNEVIN LOUIS TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV1 201
386 06:01:40 1408 CORNEZ ERIC TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MV2 50
233 05:46:06 850 CORTES OLIVIER BPALC TRIATHLON MS4 41
1304 08:09:27 529 COSTE PHILIPPE HALLUIN TRIATHLON MV3 99
126 05:31:09 1134 COSTET PHILIPPE TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV4 1
495 06:12:58 548 COSTEUR CHRISTOPHE LINSELLES MV3 24
DNF 00:00:00 1268 COTTEREAU JÉRÔME TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX MV1 0
70 05:20:20 1060 COUCHARIERE GILLES TRIATHLIEGE MS4 9
964 06:56:09 226 COULON GÉRARD BRAIVES MV1 179
982 06:58:48 680 COUROT JEANXAVIER EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE MV1 184
DNF 00:00:00 383 COURTIAL ANDRÉAS ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON MS2 0
732 06:34:34 717 COURTIAL ERIC BEAUNE ROUGEOT TRIATHLON MV4 9
264 05:49:31 1109 COURTIOL FABRICE TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV3 9
545 06:17:17 1469 COUSIN CHRISTOPHE BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS3 100
1226 07:44:47 873 COUTO PEDRO CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON VITRY FRANCOIS MS3 188
DNF 00:00:00 136 COUTURIER KÉVIN TRITYC MV1 0
1210 07:40:29 985 COUVAL DENIS CHENIMÉNIL MV3 90
603 06:22:10 1186 CRÉON ARNAUD RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS4 104
440 06:08:13 921 CREVAT DAVY PUSEY MV1 73
320 05:54:59 457 CRUPEL DOMINIQUE FAST MV1 51
167 05:37:58 441 CUCHEVAL GRÉGORY COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER MV1 19
92 05:24:29 1287 CUCHEVAL MATHIAS LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON MS4 14
217 05:44:23 1531 CUENAT GILLES REDFISH NEUCHATEL MV4 3
471 06:11:27 922 CUNEY EMMANUEL GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE MV1 84
989 51 07:00:07 1292 CUNIN CYRILLE THIONVILLE FV1 7
101 05:26:26 875 CUNY IGOR GÉRARDMER MS4 17
DNF 00:00:00 1011 CUSENZA GAETAN TRI LION BELFORT MS3 0
1315 08:16:49 204 D'ANGELO GABRIEL VTCAFALCK MV1 225
894 06:49:21 1243 D'HAENE OLIVIER ENERGY TRI MS2 125
100 05:26:10 1477 D'HARVENG NICOLAS TRIGT - TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND TOURNAISIS MS3 19
77 05:22:49 1375 D'HARVENG YVES TRIGT MS2 16
179 05:40:10 1526 D'ORAZIO DAVIO SINTTRUIDEN MV1 24
942 06:53:53 1070 DA MOTA PAIS MARIO AQUAVELOPODE MV1 174
1149 07:27:41 1221 DAHMEN GILLES HETTANGEGRANDE MV3 81
10 04:46:53 19 DALAIDEN QUENTIN TRIBIKESTATION ELM 10
653 06:26:22 179 DALBART NICOLAS BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS4 111
259 12 05:49:01 641 DAMMEKENS MANDY ATCC FS3 2
335 05:56:08 37 DANIEL KEVIN TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREU ELM 26
23 04:59:25 38 DANIEL MUGICA TRIMANIACS ELM 19
483 06:12:01 1105 DANLOY XAVIER ARLON MS4 85
373 06:00:07 569 DANNEMARK MAXIME TRIATHLON ARDENNES MS3 75
704 06:30:26 993 DANO OLIVIER NEUVE MAISON TRIATHLON 54 MV1 119
387 06:01:46 384 DANS PIERRE TNT MV1 64
DNF 00:00:00 1003 DAO KÉVIN SENART TRIATHLON MS2 0
1165 07:31:16 976 DAPZOL JULIEN SAUVAGNON MV2 179
41 05:11:02 1550 DARQUY MICHAËL GÉRARDMER MS4 5
904 06:50:07 523 DASCOTTE FRANÇOIS LILLE TRIATHLON MS4 154
694 06:29:18 1178 DASCOTTE OLIVIER LILLE TRIATHLON MV1 118
1319 97 08:21:46 632 DASSIBAT CHRISTELLE ALES TRIATHLON FV1 20
968 06:56:46 986 DAUTEL YANNICK VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV1 180
1303 94 08:08:29 579 DAUTREBANDE MARIE TURBO FS2 15
108 05:27:28 396 DAVID ROMUALD TRI LANEUVEVILLE MS3 21
496 06:13:04 453 DAWID SYLVAIN ONNION MV3 25
810 06:41:41 1301 DE BLOCK BERT STEKENE MS2 114
722 06:32:54 1509 DE BLOCK SAM STEKENE MS3 125
186 05:40:53 178 DE BRUIN JEFTE NEDERLANDSE TRIATHLON BON MS3 38
1330 08:31:45 1290 DE DORMAEL ROMAIN PARIS MV1 231
637 27 06:24:53 241 DE GROOTE ESTELLE BIN FS1 1
1097 07:18:17 462 DE GROOTE JACQUES BIN (BRUSSEL IRONMAN NATO MV4 29
321 05:55:02 600 DE JONG JAN BRTC MV1 52
820 06:42:14 537 DE LASSUS STANISLAS GARCHES MS4 139
1254 07:52:49 421 DE LIMA CHRISTOPHE TRITYC MV1 216
1197 80 07:38:01 372 DE MARNE SABINE REIMS TRIATHLON FV2 14
771 06:38:29 636 DE MEERSMAN THIBAUT TRIBIKESTATION MS4 132
1184 76 07:35:30 712 DE SOUSA CÉLINE MONTCEAU TRIATHLON FV2 12
141 05:33:06 1250 DE SOUSA LAURENT MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV2 8
1073 61 07:14:46 1601 DE VOS PATRICIA DE PINTE FV3 3
577 06:19:54 122 DE VROEY PIERRE LA BRUYÈRE MS2 87
1035 07:08:09 1438 DE VRUGHT LUUK TRIATHLIEM MV1 197
777 06:38:53 397 DE WILDE TOM PRIDE MV1 136
893 06:49:16 1176 DE WOOT DE TRIXHE GILLES BRAIVES MS3 148
DNF 00:00:00 15 DEBOY GEORGE ZEPPELIN TEAM OSC POTSDAM ELM 0
1252 07:52:23 246 DEBRABANDER XAVIER MONS TRIATHLON MV2 196
598 06:22:02 1563 DECALLONNE FRÉDÉRIC PMX MV2 86
1248 07:50:37 1450 DECOCK RENAUD VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MV2 195
482 06:12:00 1113 DECONINCK STIJN KORTRIJK MS3 86
273 05:50:18 171 DEFECHEREUX FABIAN ESNEUX MV2 31
DNF 00:00:00 1378 DEFLANDRE RUDY TRITTRA RAID SERAING MV2 0
DNF 00:00:00 1348 DEFOSSET JULIEN COURBEVOIE MS3 0
582 06:20:20 1089 DEFREYNE THOMAS TTR MS1 25
599 06:22:05 1072 DEGEY BENOÎT SHARKS TRIATHLON MS3 105
6 04:42:13 3 DEGHAM TOUMY CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON ELM 6
900 06:49:50 1150 DEGLAND CHRISTOPHE LES REQUINS COURONNAIS TR MV1 162
1247 07:50:35 969 DEHAS DJELLALI COUVIN CHIMAY SHARKS TRIA MV4 40
260 05:49:05 139 DEKEYSER THOMAS BIN MS4 45
594 06:21:40 1389 DEKREON JULIEN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MS3 104
720 06:32:47 290 DELABY BENJAMIN SHARKS TRIATHLON MS2 103
947 06:54:18 522 DELANNOY GAUTHIER BERLOZ MV1 177
642 06:25:14 611 DELBLOUWE ALEXANDRE ECAC TRIATHLON MV1 108
389 06:01:51 817 DELBLOUWE CHRISTOPHE MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV2 51
DNF 00:00:00 818 DELBLOUWE NADINE MONTCEAU TRIATHLON FV2 0
548 06:17:22 1004 DELCAMBRE ALEXIS LILLE TRIATHLON MS2 81
316 13 05:54:43 1453 DELDICQUE LOUISE TURBO FS4 2
554 06:17:50 1131 DELECOUR NICOLAS OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON MS2 82
689 06:29:05 352 DELGADO CHRISTOPHE TRITYC THIONVILLE MV1 116
409 06:04:35 681 DELHAES DAMIEN TRIATHLON ARDENNES (BELGI MS4 68
1208 83 07:40:13 947 DELLEUR ELODIE TDCH FS2 12
959 06:55:40 946 DELLEUR JEANMARIE TDCH MV3 67
602 06:22:09 1363 DELLIEU LOUIS TNT MS2 89
856 06:45:11 619 DELSOIR MAXIME P8 MS3 144
178 05:39:59 511 DELVAULX HERVÉ TURBO MV2 13
891 06:48:49 793 DELVENNE MAXIME CHAUDFONTAINE MS4 153
1223 07:44:07 1343 DEMAND DAVID KANFEN MV2 189
DNF 00:00:00 1226 DEMANGE SIMON SAINTDIÉDESVOSGES MS3 0
1006 07:03:37 745 DEMARCHE GAUTIER HOUILLES MS2 134
613 06:22:54 547 DEMARCHE GUILLAUME SÉLESTAT MS3 109
1142 07:26:53 230 DEMARET PIERRE VICHY TRIATHLON MS3 174
354 05:58:03 1479 DEMARET SÉBASTIEN BESANÇON TRIATHLON MS4 58
132 05:31:47 528 DEMETTE JESSY TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES MV1 14
213 05:43:34 634 DEMONGEOT SYLVAIN MAISONROUGE MS3 43
733 06:34:41 1410 DEMORTIERE RÉMI MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV1 124
87 05:23:48 317 DENIS KEVIN TURBO MS2 20
413 06:05:11 699 DEOM DAVID FERNELMONT MS4 70
369 05:58:57 1232 DÉOM JULIEN BATSTH MS3 73
1106 07:19:33 1405 DÉOME PHILIPPE TURBO MS4 179
304 05:54:12 167 DEPIENNE JULIEN TINTIGNY MS3 61
837 06:43:26 31 DEPLAIS FABIEN T.C JOUE LES TOURS MV1 151
565 06:18:34 852 DEPRET LAURENT SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 97
19 04:57:16 1251 DEPRET RUDY CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 1
795 06:40:51 626 DEPRET VINCENT CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 124
209 9 05:43:04 60 DERRON MICHELLE TRI TEAM ZUGERLAND ELF 7
75 5 05:22:36 59 DERRON NINA TRI TEAM ZUGERLAND ELF 4
824 06:42:44 260 DESESSARD PASCAL LANGUEDIAS MV3 53
1235 07:47:59 150 DESLOGES BENOÎT ROSIÈRESAUXSALINES MS4 196
1302 08:08:02 1126 DESPAS DAVID OREYE MS3 198
839 40 06:43:40 362 DESROZIERS MILÈNE TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE FS3 6
869 06:46:26 773 DETHOREY FABRICE REIMS TRIATHLON MV2 130
404 06:03:06 1331 DEUBEL DOMINIQUE NAVECO MV4 4
130 05:31:37 899 DEWANCKELE MATTHIEU BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV1 13
751 06:36:12 962 DIBLING CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN MS2 108
329 05:55:37 970 DIDIER BRICE ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO MS3 64
681 30 06:28:35 326 DIDIER CAROLEANNE ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON FS2 7
520 06:15:24 1270 DIDIER MATHIEU BBIKES TRI TEAM MS2 76
518 06:15:20 1179 DIDIER RÉMI UXEGNEY MS3 94
DNF 00:00:00 1267 DIDIER WILLIAM ATCC MV3 0
18 04:53:46 2 DIEMUNSCH ETIENNE SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON ELM 18
766 06:37:55 1510 DIEPART NICOLAS TTF MS4 131
234 05:46:06 1647 DIEUDONNE OLIVIER TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV1 36
DNF 00:00:00 952 DIGRAZIA QUENTIN DENEUVRE MS3 0
147 05:34:18 448 DIPÈDE DOMINIQUE TURBO MV1 15
328 05:55:27 1456 DOAT PIERRE TURBO MV3 14
902 06:49:59 786 DOCQUIER PHILIPPE HABAY MV2 133
607 06:22:24 726 DODRIMONT CÉDRIC VAUXSURSÛRE MS3 106
1090 07:17:26 484 DOESBURG NICOLAS WATERMAELBOITSFORT MS3 168
225 05:45:22 997 DOFFINY QUENTIN LIÈGE MS2 38
136 05:31:59 516 DOLLÉ GUILHEM TRIATHLON LUXEMBOURG MS4 22
569 06:18:53 1145 DOMERGUE HUGUES TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MV2 78
967 06:56:43 1293 DOMGIN JEANFRANÇOIS METZ TRIATHLON MV2 151
476 06:11:35 865 DOMINGUEZ MANUEL STEIGE MV1 85
1263 07:55:08 1269 DOMINIQUE VINCENT CAMBRAI MV5 9
1331 08:33:50 1411 DONARD JEAN KRONOS TRIATHLON MV6 5
1334 100 08:43:11 826 DONATI NATACHA LIÈGE FV1 22
745 06:35:48 583 DORÉ FRÉDÉRIC BAZEILLES MV1 128
365 05:58:46 555 DORMAL DAMIEN BBIKES TRI TEAM MS3 71
937 06:53:18 1354 DORVAL THIERRY LA FRETTESURSEINE MV1 172
620 06:23:14 1248 DOUCET SÉBASTIEN VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MS4 107
899 06:49:47 431 DOUET RAPHAEL HTC GEKOBIKE MV2 132
466 06:11:00 1414 DOUSPIS STÉPHANE ORMONTDESSOUS MV1 81
402 06:02:57 232 DOUY YOHAN YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON MS3 77
396 06:02:41 536 DOYEN LIONEL VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV2 52
1072 07:14:38 112 DRAPP ARTHUR ÉPINAL MS1 29
688 31 06:29:04 1202 DRIES PASCALE GETC FV2 4
76 05:22:38 794 DROP FRÉDÉRIC LILLE TRIATHLON MS4 10
857 06:45:16 1551 DROUOT JULIEN USA TRIATHLON MS4 147
DNF 00:00:00 1505 DRUART MATTHIEU WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MS4 0
1243 89 07:50:12 504 DRUINE PAULINE TURBO FS2 14
113 05:28:59 1227 DUBOIS PHILIPPE TRIARDENNE MV3 4
830 06:43:09 961 DUBREUIL ELOI REMIREMONT MS3 139
135 05:31:54 848 DUBUISSON ROMAIN GRAVELINES TRIATHLON MS2 29
1120 07:22:13 116 DUCHAUD LAURENT BOUXIÈRESAUXDAMES MS2 146
1333 08:41:07 801 DUCHENE SÉBASTIEN CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES MS3 201
975 06:58:00 1205 DUCHESNE YVES BLÉGNY MV3 69
DNF 00:00:00 735 DUGARDIN JÉRÔME Q3T MS3 0
376 06:00:22 1393 DUHAMELLE FLAVIEN RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHL MS4 60
872 06:46:35 292 DUMAIN DIDIER VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON MV4 12
511 06:14:57 714 DUMAY MAXIME CHÂTENOIS MS2 75
265 05:49:37 1600 DUQUET JORIS PRIDE MS4 46
906 06:50:27 772 DURAND CHRISTOPHE MEUDON TRIATHLON MS4 155
521 06:15:32 1277 DURAND HERVÉ AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON MV2 70
844 06:44:12 392 DURAND ISMAEL CTRL MS3 141
549 06:17:31 1560 DURAND JEANFRANÇOIS ASFASTRI MV4 7
614 06:22:57 532 DURY JEANBAPTISTE MULHOUSE MS3 110
83 05:23:28 331 DUSSART VINCENT TRIBIKESTATION MS4 11
474 06:11:30 26 DUSSINE OLIVIER NON ELM 27
1166 07:31:26 574 DUSSOURD MATTHIEU SÉLESTAT MS2 151
611 06:22:42 1514 DUTERME CHRISTOPHE ÉGHEZÉE MS4 106
796 06:40:55 1148 DUTHOIT NICOLAS DEÛLÉMONT MV1 141
DNF 00:00:00 1573 DUVIVIER JULIEN MARTELANGE MS3 0
435 06:07:35 601 EDY ETIENNE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 MS1 18
278 05:51:06 327 EHRET NICOLAS ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MS2 41
816 06:42:01 1649 EICHLER DAVID STRASBOURG MS2 117
1280 07:59:51 1038 EL GHANNAM YANN EST TRIATHLON TEAM MS2 158
208 05:42:59 1359 EL OUAFI KAMAL BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS4 37
412 06:05:05 66 ELOY DIT AGRY SÉBASTIEN NASSOGNE MS4 69
784 06:39:38 405 ENSENAT PATRICE TRI LION BELFORT MV3 50
791 06:40:22 1578 ERNST XAVIER RCBT MS3 134
419 06:05:46 1535 ESCOT WILLIAM STRASBOURG MS2 65
1178 07:34:34 933 ESTEVEZ DAVID EUVILLE MV1 210
1203 81 07:39:26 126 ETIENNE CAMILLE BATSTH FS2 11
1020 07:05:35 476 EVRARD ANTHONY NAMUR MS4 170
177 05:39:55 1336 EVRARD JEAN FRANÇOIS TDCH MS4 29
510 06:14:36 1532 EVRARD MARC TRIATHLIEGE MV2 68
807 06:41:32 520 EVRARD MAXIME CINEY MS2 113
1096 07:18:17 399 FALCI OLIVIER CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKSTTRIA MV2 171
216 05:43:55 1141 FALLICA CYRILLE GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE MS4 38
1183 07:35:21 401 FARRANDS JEANMARIE LILLE TRIATHLON MV4 38
195 05:41:50 84 FAUCHEUX BRICE X3M MV1 28
918 47 06:51:48 194 FEIREISEN DELPHINE HATRIZE FV1 5
785 06:39:46 584 FELTZ JEANBENOÎT TRI LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT N MV1 138
433 06:07:34 264 FERRAND JEANFRANÇOIS ECAC CHAUMONT MV1 72
641 06:25:12 347 FERRY HERVÉ VITTEL TRIATHLON MV2 91
1105 07:19:28 1181 FEVRE FREDDY T.O.S TRIATHLON MV2 172
912 06:51:08 705 FICAROTTA MICHELANGELO TCDM MV2 136
568 06:18:49 413 FICHET NICOLAS MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MS1 24
808 06:41:37 121 FILIOL THIBAUT ENTENTE SPORTIVE THAONNAISE TRIATHLON MS3 136
448 06:09:00 344 FINANCE ARNAUD GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV1 75
DNF 00:00:00 844 FINGER PHILIPPE JOOL TEAM MS3 0
1032 56 07:06:50 1357 FISCHBACH GUILLEMETTE ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI FS4 11
1065 07:13:49 430 FISCHERLOKOU DAVID ASPTT TRIATHLON STRASBOUR MV3 77
748 06:36:05 940 FLAGEOLLET DAVID LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTE MV1 130
563 06:18:25 1012 FLAHAUT BENOÎT TRIATHLON NAMUR TEAM MV1 93
1082 07:16:24 1104 FLAMENT LUC ENDURANCE TEAM CHIÈVRES MV4 27
773 06:38:33 1529 FLEISCHER MATTHIEU AUCUN MS4 133
416 18 06:05:24 88 FLORIMOND ADELINE TRI TOUL TEAM FS3 3
30 05:03:05 87 FLORIMOND ALEXANDRE TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MS4 3
381 17 06:00:35 1289 FOCQUENOY HÉLOÏSE LILLE TRIATHLON FS2 3
165 05:37:14 1140 FOLLET JÉRÉMY EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MS1 8
978 06:58:07 815 FONTAINE VIANEL NAMUR MS2 132
1103 07:19:10 784 FONTBONNE PASCAL STRASBOURG EUROPE TRIATHLON MV4 30
274 05:50:37 1062 FORGEARD PIERREEMMANUEL FAST GUEBWILLER MV1 41
934 06:53:07 972 FOUCHER BENOÎT OZOIR VSOP MV1 171
DSQ 06:01:49 68 FRANCHIMONT PIERRE MARCHEENFAMENNE MV2 0
327 05:55:27 782 FRANCISCO ISAQUE TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT MS4 53
1275 07:58:17 1397 FRANCISCO KEN LAUSANNE MS3 195
493 06:12:56 1595 FRANÇOIS ALEXANDRE DIJON SINGLETRACK MS2 73
767 06:37:58 78 FRANCOIS CYPRIEN NANCY MS3 129
1050 07:10:32 133 FRANCOIS MARTIN TRI VAL DE GRAY MS3 163
1274 07:58:16 382 FRANCOIS PATRICK ECKBOLSHEIM MV3 96
671 06:27:41 1086 FRANCOIS WILLY WILD TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 112
1307 08:11:23 1193 FRANCOIS YANNICK PREUTINHIGNY MS2 162
624 06:23:47 268 FRANOUX FRÉDÉRIC ASPTT MULHOUSE MS3 114
718 06:32:40 14 FRANQUET LAURENT EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MV2 107
1160 07:30:28 1574 FRENNET PHILIPPE RCBT MS4 187
728 06:33:38 1396 FRETE CÉDRIC COB TRIATHLON MS4 126
1109 07:20:14 1238 FREYSS CÉDRIC STRASBOURG MS4 180
1279 07:59:49 1239 FREYSS DIDIER STRASBOURG MV5 10
781 06:39:18 1618 FRICOT GILLES JE VOIS LA VIE EN VOSGES MV3 49
1118 07:21:32 508 FRIEDRICH PIERRE COMPIEGNE MS2 145
1285 08:01:31 1626 FRISON PHILIPP ÉPINAL MS4 199
589 06:21:09 325 FROIDCOEUR XAVIER WAREMME MV1 99
755 34 06:37:03 1234 FRYS MAUD BESANÇON TRIATHLON FS2 8
271 05:50:01 1447 FUCHS LAURENT TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN MV2 30
442 06:08:23 840 FUNFSCHILLING FLORENT TAC COLMAR MS2 69
1064 07:13:36 796 FURCATTE VINCENT ECAC DUATHLON TRIATHLON MV2 166
245 05:47:54 169 FUSSER ROMAIN TRI LION BELFORT MV2 23
319 05:54:53 1537 GACOUGNOLLE JÉRÔME TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV1 50
567 06:18:42 426 GAG ARNAUD TRIMOVAL MS4 99
756 06:37:04 635 GAILLARD CHRISTIAN TVT MV1 131
218 05:44:25 181 GALLECIER FLORIAN TRI LION BELFORT MS2 37
1083 07:16:39 762 GAMBERT ANTOINE MONTMORENCY MV4 28
507 06:14:10 1523 GAMEL RÉMI FAST GUEBWILLER MV1 87
346 05:57:26 1203 GANDY BORIS NANCY MS3 67
806 06:41:20 788 GANTOIS HERVÉ GTVHS MS2 112
557 06:18:10 1278 GANTY BASTIEN TURBO MS2 83
1180 75 07:34:43 832 GARCIA DOMINIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB FV2 11
712 06:31:33 831 GARCIA VINCENT TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV2 105
764 06:37:41 938 GARCIN MICHEL SELESTAT CA TRI MV3 47
426 06:06:32 380 GARD PATRICE TROC MS3 78
142 05:33:11 948 GARNIER HUGUES TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV2 9
651 06:26:03 1610 GARNIER MICHAEL NSTT MV1 111
949 06:54:29 1499 GARNON JULIEN STRASBOURG MS4 161
395 06:02:35 736 GARRANT BENJAMIN TRI LANEUVEVILLE MV1 66
348 05:57:34 1333 GAUDE NICOLAS BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV1 55
730 06:34:04 117 GAUDIN FRÉDÉRIC TURBO MV2 110
612 06:22:51 141 GAUTHEROT CYRILLE LN 52 SECTION TRIATHLON MV1 103
865 06:46:09 115 GAUTHIER ANTOINE BASTOGNE MS2 121
977 06:58:05 990 GAUTHIER EMMANUEL VELAINEENHAYE MV1 183
266 05:49:44 730 GAVOILLE HERVÉ REMIREMONT MV3 10
299 05:53:50 1057 GEERTS JEANLUC ANTHISNES MV2 40
295 05:53:05 101 GENDEBIEN DAVID TDCH MV1 44
DNF 00:00:00 1644 GENELOT AURÉLIEN MS4 0
1156 07:29:51 1142 GENET PIERRE ENSISHEIM MS2 150
859 06:45:22 1165 GENITEAU VINCENT LILLE TRIATHLON MS2 120
DNF 00:00:00 411 GEOFFROY EMELINE MGN TRIATHLON CLUB FS4 0
255 05:48:49 882 GEORGE STÉPHANE TRI LANEUVEVILLE MS4 43
1005 07:03:33 892 GEORGES DENIS VAGNEY MV3 71
993 07:00:15 137 GEORGES GRÉGORY ARLON MV1 188
853 42 06:44:52 1008 GEORGES MATHILDE ORLÉANS TRIALTHLON CLUB 4 FS4 7
1170 07:32:56 900 GERARD ALEXIS LILLE MS3 182
1185 07:35:42 239 GERGEN SÉBASTIEN USA TRIATHLON MS4 191
909 06:50:55 465 GÉRIN JASON TITAN NIVELLES MS1 28
1169 07:32:39 444 GERMAIN LOIC OTTROTT MV1 209
684 06:28:46 757 GERMAIN ROMARY LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTE MV2 100
146 8 05:34:00 1446 GERMANN DÉSIRÉE MY SPORT TEAM FS4 1
86 05:23:45 1002 GÉROMBOUX ARNAUD HERVE MS2 19
667 06:27:24 218 GERRIET ROMAIN TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MS3 117
946 06:54:15 868 GERVAL HERVÉ CELLESSURPLAINE MV2 144
1034 07:08:04 1639 GHESQUIERE FRÉDÉRIC MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV2 160
1173 74 07:33:46 176 GHESQUIERE SANDRINE MONTCEAU TRIATHLON FV1 15
710 06:31:28 1394 GHILISSEN ANTOINE LONDON MS3 122
26 05:00:09 935 GIAUX JÉRÔME FLOT MS3 3
16 04:51:53 33 GILLAIN MICHAEL ATCC / BH ELM 16
660 06:26:54 581 GILLEMAN FLORIAN TURBO MS2 99
800 06:41:05 1534 GILLES DIDIER MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON MV3 51
467 06:11:04 598 GINTZ HERVÉ HOCHSTATT MV2 59
1018 07:05:23 835 GIOVANNI VINCENT CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON VITRY FRANCOIS MV1 193
33 05:05:14 42 GIRARDET DAVID GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE ELM 20
936 06:53:15 633 GIRAUD BENJAMIN FESSENHEIM MS2 129
566 06:18:39 1128 GIRAULT SÉBASTIEN WILDTEAMTRIATHLON MS4 98
1143 07:27:09 1540 GIRODAT NOËL NAVECO BETSCHDORF MV1 208
627 06:23:58 616 GLESNER PIERRE TRIATHLON ARDENNES MS2 94
1092 07:17:30 151 GOCHEL SÉBASTIEN BRAIVES MV1 204
DNF 00:00:00 107 GODARD JÉRÔME METZ MS4 0
797 06:40:59 73 GODFROID MATHIEU SCHAERBEEK MS3 135
431 06:07:32 909 GOFFART NICOLAS LIÈGE MS3 80
1164 07:30:55 198 GOHY BENOÎT LIMBOURG MS3 180
519 06:15:21 1026 GOLABEK ERIC HET MS4 90
DNF 00:00:00 572 GONZALEZ JULIE FAST GUEBWILLER FS1 0
1159 07:30:22 489 GOOSSENS DAMIEN LIÈGE MS3 179
901 06:49:57 1516 GORDIJN MARK NOOTDORP MV3 60
1288 08:02:54 695 GOS CYRIL BEAUMONT TRIATHLON MS3 197
188 05:41:01 1264 GOTTSCHECK GABRIEL NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON MS3 39
876 06:46:56 671 GOUJON XAVIER TOBESPORT MV3 57
971 06:57:11 722 GOURDEL OLIVIER NMT54 MV2 153
125 05:31:00 1132 GOURMET FRANÇOIS SAINTNICOLAS MS4 21
1003 07:02:42 563 GOUSY MICKAEL GÉRARDMER MS2 133
197 05:42:22 35 GRACIA ALOY MARC CN.VIC.ETB ELM 23
198 05:42:25 1490 GRALL CHRISTOPHE TC JOUE LES TOURS MV2 15
761 35 06:37:23 1623 GRANDEMANGE MARTINE JE VOIS LA VIE EN VOSGES FV2 5
535 06:16:23 709 GRANDGEORGE VALENTIN DOUAI MS1 22
556 06:18:08 914 GRANDIDIER BRUNO METZ TRIATHLON MV3 30
551 06:17:35 1185 GRANDJEAN DAVID PMX MV1 92
746 06:35:49 403 GRANDJEAN THIERRY NOYERSPONTMAUGIS MV2 113
1108 66 07:20:07 792 GRARD INGRID VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON FV1 12
1168 07:32:15 85 GRASMUCK PHILIPPE VTCA FALCK MV3 83
DNF 00:00:00 630 GREMILLET TONY TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 MS3 0
833 06:43:19 1115 GREMILLET YANNICK BRUYERES TRIATHLON MV1 150
657 06:26:43 953 GRESSE MICHEL BASTOGNE MV3 38
1085 07:16:50 1095 GREUSE DIMITRI BIKE4LIFE MV1 202
697 06:29:35 242 GRIGNOUX DOMINIQUE ASCE TRIATHLON MV3 42
457 06:09:48 1400 GRIVAULT OLIVIER MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV2 58
926 06:52:31 999 GRIVEL STÉPHANE GERARDMER TRIATHLON MV2 140
804 06:41:14 1565 GROENENDAAL MARTIJN TRIATHLIEM MV1 144
1232 07:47:35 1406 GRUMIAUX FRANÇOIS WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MV1 213
1004 07:03:28 1152 GRUSLIN JULES P8 MV2 155
347 05:57:29 570 GSELL CHRISTOPHE METZ TRIATHLON MV3 15
765 06:37:55 188 GSELL FRANCIS TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV2 119
702 06:30:20 474 GSELL JEANMICHEL METZ TRIATHLON MV3 43
749 06:36:06 416 GUENOT LAURENT TEC ÉPINAL MV2 114
269 05:49:51 1567 GUERRI MARCO ASD TRIBO MV2 28
114 05:29:13 687 GUEUGNEAU BAPTISTE MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MS2 26
739 06:35:06 70 GUEZET CHARLES LA TRINITÉSURMER MS4 128
140 05:32:18 685 GUIBERT LIONEL TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV2 7
564 06:18:26 691 GUICHARD JÉRÔME TOBESPORT MS4 96
832 06:43:16 158 GUILLAUME FABIAN JETT MS4 142
661 06:26:55 1133 GUILLEMIJN KENNIE MOESKROEN MS4 113
530 06:16:16 1507 GUILLEMIN STÉPHANE OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON MV1 91
922 06:52:12 1235 GUILLON CÉDRIC COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MS3 151
1305 08:10:12 623 GUITTON NICOLAS METZ MS3 199
1081 07:15:58 420 GUTHMULLER JOAN WŒRTH MS2 139
870 06:46:28 358 GUYADER ROMAIN ASVEL TRIATHLON MS2 122
1104 64 07:19:12 1645 HAANS MONIQUE TILLBURG ROAD RUNNERS FV3 4
107 05:27:15 277 HAAS WILLIAM TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MS1 4
604 06:22:15 1073 HABRAN SIMON LIÈGE MS2 90
1026 07:06:17 943 HACH SÉBASTIEN HADOL MV2 158
252 05:48:39 83 HADET ARTHUR SAULCYSURMEURTHE MS1 12
972 06:57:20 223 HAENNEL ALEXANDRE USA TRIATHLON MV1 181
397 06:02:48 1196 HAESEN LIONEL BATSTH MS4 65
991 07:00:12 1521 HALIMI LIONEL WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MV1 187
873 06:46:37 721 HALO GÉRARD OBERNAI MV2 131
298 05:53:43 781 HALO MICHAËL STRASBOURG MS3 60
423 06:06:14 1189 HANNARD JEAN FRANÇOIS HABAY MS4 72
488 06:12:27 454 HANNS JEANLUC ASPTT STRASBOURG MV3 23
738 06:35:03 1361 HANUS ADRIEN ÉTALLE MS2 106
1002 07:02:26 1448 HANUSZ MAXIMILIEN KOEKELBERG MS3 157
629 26 06:24:15 123 HARZ SUSANNE ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI TEAM FV2 3
36 05:07:07 557 HASTIR JULIEN CCCTRI MS2 4
DNF 00:00:00 387 HATTON BERTRAND TTT MS3 0
664 06:27:14 1074 HECK JÉRÔME BŒRSCH MV2 96
666 29 06:27:23 48 HEIDRICH MARTINE SELESTAT CENTRE ALSACE TR FV1 2
898 06:49:42 1429 HEINTZ SIMON JOOL TEAM MS3 149
699 06:29:48 761 HEISSER BENJAMIN WATTWILLER MS3 120
645 06:25:32 130 HEISSER ERIC FAST GUEBWILLER MV2 92
1130 07:24:08 86 HELMER CHRISTOPHE VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MS3 172
305 05:54:16 866 HELSEN FRANK GETC MV1 47
310 05:54:35 756 HEMMER DAMIEN PMX MS2 44
312 05:54:35 91 HEMMER ERIC PMX MS3 62
337 05:56:21 1497 HENNING FLORIAN TRIATHLON CLUB MAASTRICHT MS4 55
679 06:28:24 435 HENRARD BRUNO PMX MS4 117
735 06:34:45 197 HENROTAY ROLAND MS3 127
DSQ 00:00:00 1030 HENRY CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV2 0
933 06:53:06 707 HENRY ERIC MESSANCY MV1 170
846 06:44:28 1216 HENRY FRANCK SCHILTIGHEIM MV1 152
109 05:27:33 967 HENRY GEOFFREY NANCY MS4 18
173 05:39:14 1101 HENRY GHISLAIN LIGUE C/A MV1 22
560 06:18:22 1604 HERAUD CHRISTOPHER SAINTES TRIATHLON MS2 84
368 05:58:56 1596 HERBRECHT LUC ASCE TRIATHLON MS3 72
292 05:52:39 328 HÉRION PHILIPPE TDCH MV2 38
1212 07:41:29 1390 HERMAN PIERRE RMT MV3 91
405 06:03:33 271 HERMANS THOMAS LE ROEULX MV1 68
475 06:11:34 1346 HERNANDEZ ALEXANDRE PARIS SPORT CLUB MS4 82
1059 07:13:00 653 HEROGUELLE GUILLAUME REIMS TRIATHLON MV2 165
522 06:15:39 1636 HERT LAURENT SELESTAT CA TRI MV2 71
1027 55 07:06:27 1506 HETZ ALEXANDRA TINCRY FV1 8
955 06:55:04 843 HEUMANN CARMELO BIKE MAINTENANCE MV4 14
935 06:53:15 196 HEUSSCHEN ARNAUD EUPEN MV2 142
454 06:09:40 1478 HEYLEN NICK GETC MS3 82
DNF 00:00:00 81 HICKETHIER OLIVIER GUENVILLER MV2 0
862 06:45:57 261 HINGRAY SÉBASTIEN TRI LANEUVEVILLE MV1 154
868 06:46:21 332 HIRSCHAUER YANN TRITYC MV1 156
339 05:56:39 564 HISLAIRE IVES PMX MV2 45
1267 07:57:19 834 HISSETTE SIMON ÉTALLE MS2 157
394 06:02:33 1007 HITTINGER GAËL CCCE TRIATHLON MS4 64
546 06:17:19 715 HOCQUAUX MICKAËL E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON MS4 94
196 05:41:59 236 HOCQUET PATRICE CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB MV3 6
342 15 05:57:08 1147 HOFFBECK CLAIRE NAVECO BETSCHDORF FS4 3
1241 07:49:32 1365 HOFFERT ALEXANDRE TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD MS3 191
1291 08:03:48 1597 HOFFNER DIDIER ILLKIRCHGRAFFENSTADEN MV2 205
763 06:37:26 1459 HOFFSTETTER OLIVIER KEMBS MV1 133
54 05:15:27 1630 HONNAY XAVIER P8 MS2 11
724 06:33:15 884 HOPCHET ALEX ANTWERPEN MS2 105
210 05:43:09 238 HORNBERGER SIMON ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MS2 35
1093 07:17:31 154 HOTTOIS ERIC TRIGT MV2 170
860 06:45:24 1586 HOUBRE SERGE NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON MV2 129
1009 07:03:53 1650 HOUBRE THIERRY TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MV4 19
120 05:30:29 469 HUBERT CHARLES TCDM MS3 26
1062 07:13:21 1066 HUBERT PIERRE USAT MS2 138
58 05:17:28 491 HUET MAXIME FLOT MS2 12
98 05:26:02 1302 HUMBERT THIBAUT TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON MS3 18
214 05:43:44 23 HUSSER JEANJACQUES SELESTAT CENTRE ALSACE TR MV2 18
803 06:41:11 812 IGNATIO MICHAËL TRI LANEUVEVILLE MV1 143
352 05:57:50 153 ILLINGER MICHAEL DAMBACHLAVILLE MS3 70
1040 57 07:08:50 1317 ISTIL MARIE BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON FS4 12
1117 07:21:28 917 JACOB BRYAN SARREGUEMINES MS2 144
51 05:14:51 463 JACOBS JORIS JTTL MS2 8
307 05:54:21 1288 JACQUES DAVID EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE MV2 42
1091 07:17:26 1641 JACQUET PASCAL VAUXSURSÛRE MV2 169
1266 91 07:56:44 231 JACQUOT CHRISTINE TEC EPINAL FV3 8
121 05:30:46 1321 JACQUOT NICOLAS TRITYC MV1 11
DNF 00:00:00 804 JADOT OLIVIER P8 MV1 0
DNF 00:00:00 301 JAECK JEANPAUL SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C MV1 0
1137 07:26:27 75 JANSSEN GILLES ARLON MS2 149
1214 07:41:52 785 JANSSENS NICOLAS PDO TEAM MS4 193
206 05:42:51 716 JEANDIDIER JEANPAUL TEC MV2 16
410 06:04:55 1319 JEHL CÉDRIC COLMAR MS1 16
576 06:19:50 312 JEROME FRÉDÉRIC JALHAY MV1 97
744 06:35:45 313 JEROME OLIVIER SPA MV1 127
561 06:18:22 973 JOFFROY GAETAN SV KIRCHZARTEN MS2 85
924 06:52:29 1042 JOINT GWENAEL ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 MS4 157
1140 07:26:45 177 JOLLY JULIEN BLOTZHEIM MS4 186
1171 07:32:59 513 JOMIER EDOUARD MALAKOFF MS4 188
1012 07:04:12 1214 JOSEPH STÉPHANE HETTANGEGRANDE MV1 191
323 05:55:21 803 JOSKIN DAMIEN TDCH MS2 48
1155 72 07:29:34 369 JOST SARAH VTCA FALCK FV2 10
1078 07:15:42 1513 JOTTARD CHRISTOPHE P8 MV1 200
903 06:50:02 432 JOUFFREY OLIVIER BOISCOLOMBES MV2 134
1201 07:38:29 1286 JOURDAIN ROLAND MEUDON MV3 89
951 06:54:37 381 JOYEROT GÉRALD NOISEAU MV2 146
DNF 00:00:00 478 JULIAN CYRIL CHAMPIGNEULLES MV1 0
128 05:31:14 1295 JULLIEN VINCENT THALMARMOUTIER MV2 4
420 06:05:54 1204 JUNGKER THIERRY VITTELTRIATHLON MV1 69
289 05:52:13 1538 JURIE FRÉDÉRIC TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MS3 57
656 06:26:41 797 KAISER JEANYVES BASTOGNE MS4 112
138 05:32:12 1135 KAKIOU DAVID ASPTT MULHOUSE MS3 28
725 06:33:16 390 KALTENBACH JÉRÔME TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYM MV1 123
1154 07:28:23 728 KAMINSKI PHIL TRITYC MV2 177
842 06:43:52 1325 KANOS JEANFRANÇOIS TEAM JOOL (ALSACE) MS4 145
502 06:13:38 926 KAYSER ERIC NAVECO BETSCHDORF MV1 86
852 06:44:51 869 KELBERT GILLES HTC GEKO BIKE MS3 143
1206 07:40:01 1557 KELDER REMCO TRIATHLON VERENIGING KRIM MS3 186
1217 07:42:01 287 KELLER DANIEL TEAM FREE BIKE MV4 39
DNF 00:00:00 191 KERBOAS GWENAEL ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV2 0
1261 07:54:50 346 KERBOAS YANN SAULNOT MV1 217
103 05:26:42 173 KERKHOVE LOIC BIN MS3 20
1069 07:14:19 1305 KERSCHEN GAETAN NEUPRÉ MV1 199
1115 07:21:17 252 KIMMEL GUILLAUME MALZÉVILLE MS3 170
847 06:44:33 577 KIMMEL ROMAIN METZ MS3 142
633 06:24:34 310 KIMUS DAVID ARLON MS2 96
463 06:10:27 1383 KISLIG THIBAUT ES THAON TRIATHLON MS4 79
831 06:43:13 39 KISSELBERGER CÉDRIC ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI ELM 29
DNF 00:00:00 308 KLEIN FRANCKOLIVIER LANEUVEVILLE MV1 0
655 06:26:39 1528 KLEINLOOG MARK TLV DE LANGSTRAAT MV2 95
892 06:49:03 1034 KLEISS HERVÉ REICHSTETT MS2 124
DNF 00:00:00 1593 KNITTEL JÉRÉMY LABAROCHE MS3 0
974 06:57:41 729 KOCH ENGEL MATHIAS TRI POST TRIER MV3 68
1139 07:26:45 1061 KOPEC JULIEN AQUACYCLOPEDUS MS4 185
484 06:12:12 750 KREBS ALAIN SELESTAT CAT MV2 62
1298 08:05:55 742 KREMER MATTHIEU DRAVEIL TRIATHLON MV1 222
11 04:48:45 4 KÜNG MANUEL TRI CLUB BODENSEE ELM 11
835 39 06:43:22 44 L HOTE MARILYNE THAON TRIATHLON ELF 10
789 06:40:16 1607 L'HÔTE ARNAUD TRIATHLON CLUB ZÜRICH MV2 121
834 06:43:22 1609 L'HÔTE ARNAUD THAON TRIATHLON MS4 143
79 05:23:05 863 L'HOTE PHILIPPE GERARDMER MV1 8
DNF 00:00:00 1417 LABBÉ PIERRE ÉCOURTSAINTQUENTIN MV2 0
1289 08:03:15 1310 LACAILLE GUY TITAN MV6 3
1095 07:17:46 355 LACROIX FRÉDÉRIC TRITYC DE THIONVILLE YUTZ MV1 205
1094 07:17:46 775 LACROIX SÉBASTIEN LYON MS4 177
DNF 00:00:00 521 LAEMLE ALAIN SAINTMAURICE MV4 0
DNF 00:00:00 1263 LAGEL MARC UASG MV1 0
403 06:03:04 689 LAGORCE PATRICE VTCA FALCK MV2 54
529 06:16:11 1296 LAMBERT GUILLAUME NAMUR MS3 96
340 05:56:41 351 LAMBOLEY OLIVIER BESANÇON TRIATHLON MV2 46
1014 07:04:38 1458 LAMBRECHT SAM ETTERBEEK MS3 159
734 06:34:44 63 LAMOTTE JORDAN FLORENVILLE MS4 127
DNF 00:00:00 751 LAMOUREUX CHRISTELLE TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM FV1 0
236 05:46:45 590 LAMY FRÉDÉRIC TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 MS4 42
DNF 00:00:00 989 LANG JOHANN NANCY MV1 0
897 06:49:42 1253 LANG MATHIEU HIRTZFELDEN MS2 127
115 6 05:29:17 49 LANGLOIS ADRIENNE ROUEN TRIATHLON ELF 5
669 06:27:32 1582 LANGOHR JULIEN UTT MS4 114
1273 07:58:09 345 LANTHIER PHILIPPE CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIA MV2 203
811 06:41:45 1350 LARQUÉ STÉPHANE RIEDISHEIM MV1 146
119 05:30:22 1040 LAUNAY GRÉGORIE AUBENAS TRI MS3 25
586 06:20:55 1502 LAURENCEAU ADRIEN SENART TRIATHLON MS3 103
290 05:52:20 1617 LAURENCON OLIVIER JE VOIS LA VIE EN VOSGES MV2 37
204 05:42:47 1162 LAURENT MATTHIEU VITTEL TRIATHLON MS4 36
446 06:08:43 1431 LAUWERS BART AATT MV2 56
680 06:28:30 1457 LAVAGNA ERIC NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHL MV2 99
1066 07:13:58 1111 LAVAL BERNARD P8 MS4 175
1318 08:21:10 1241 LAZZERINI BRUNO ANNECY MV2 207
1127 07:23:53 451 LE CORNET PATRICK METZ TRIATHLON MV5 6
1138 07:26:40 163 LE FEVRE FRANÇOIS LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY MS4 184
674 06:27:53 1020 LE FRENE FRANÇOIS TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS MS2 102
1299 08:07:15 1580 LEBAILLY PHILIPPE GANT - GANSHOREN TRIATHLON MV4 42
532 06:16:19 1454 LEBBINK DIEDERIK SCHAARBEEK MS4 92
89 05:24:04 398 LEBLANC RENAUD CHIMAYCOUVIN SHARKS TRIA MS3 15
43 05:11:33 1199 LEBLOND STEPHEN CAEN TRIATHLON MS3 6
174 05:39:30 104 LECHANTEUR JÉRÉMY BH BIKES BELGIUM MS2 33
691 06:29:06 701 LECHAUVE PHILIPPE TRI VAL DE GRAY MV2 102
461 06:10:04 1591 LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO MV3 22
47 05:12:04 771 LECOMTE THIBAULT LIÉZEY MS1 2
DNF 00:00:00 1402 LECONTE MICHAEL CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRES MV1 0
1207 07:40:10 234 LECUYER FRED LES MAZURES MV2 186
523 06:15:51 517 LEFEBVRE SÉBASTIEN SHARKS TRIATHLON MV1 89
64 05:18:48 585 LEFÈVRE AURÉLIEN TNT - TRIATHLON NAMUR TEAM MS2 14
1249 07:50:54 254 LEGRAND FLORENT WATTRELOS MS3 192
424 06:06:20 1272 LEHAIR PIERRE METZ TRIATHLON MV4 6
251 05:48:34 95 LEHERISSE LAURENT WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MV2 26
1107 65 07:19:39 94 LEHERISSE STÉPHANIE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON FV1 11
658 06:26:49 1341 LEIBL THOMAS SEELBACH MV3 39
713 06:31:36 945 LEJEUNE BERTRAND LIÈGE MV1 121
384 06:01:07 1421 LEJEUNE JEANFRANÇOIS TDCH MS4 62
665 06:27:16 877 LEKEU FRANÇOIS BBIKES TRI TEAM MS2 100
504 06:13:48 1081 LELOIR SYLVAIN HEMMONACU MS4 88
698 06:29:36 1184 LELOUP JÉRÔME ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 MS4 120
608 06:22:27 69 LEMAIRE CÉDRIC HERVE MS3 107
364 05:58:42 394 LEMAIRE CHRISTOPHE DUGNYSURMEUSE MV1 59
1308 95 08:11:43 514 LEMAIRE DOMINIQUE SHARKS TRIATHLON FV1 19
1033 07:06:54 1472 LEMAIRE SÉBASTIEN SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MV1 196
309 05:54:34 890 LEMBKE MANUEL BRUYERES TRIATHLON MV1 49
DNF 00:00:00 350 LENGRAND ANTOINE TACC MV1 0
650 06:26:00 912 LEON SÉBASTIEN VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MV1 110
700 06:29:58 501 LÉONARD GUILLAUME TEC EPINAL MS4 121
111 05:28:14 723 LEPARREE BENOÎT LILLE TRIATHLON MS3 23
235 05:46:07 103 LEPINOIS NICOLAS BASTOGNE MS3 47
721 06:32:50 1416 LEPRETRE CHRISTIANERIC CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MV2 108
1041 07:08:51 1316 LEQUIEN FRANCK BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS4 172
1036 07:08:18 186 LEROY ARNOLD HOUPLINES MS4 171
850 06:44:48 219 LEROY DANIEL HAMSURHEURENALINNES MV2 127
DNF 00:00:00 187 LEROY DAVID TOURNAI MV1 0
205 05:42:51 220 LEROY GUILLAUME HAMSURHEURENALINNES MS1 9
391 06:02:05 1544 LEROY KENNY LANEUVILLE DEVANT NANCY MS4 63
441 06:08:18 746 LERUTH PIERRE WAREMME MS2 68
DNF 00:00:00 538 LESAGE PATRICK VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV4 0
995 07:01:09 1005 LESIMPLE ERIC OTC 45 MV3 70
819 06:42:13 21 LETELLIER FLORENT OZOIR TRIATHLON ELM 28
175 05:39:46 694 LEUVREY SÉBASTIEN TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB MV1 23
792 06:40:27 901 LHERMITTE THOMAS BASTOGNE MS2 111
56 05:16:01 604 LHUILLIER ARNAUD BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 7
543 06:17:05 907 LHUILLIER HERVÉ BESANCON TRIATHLON MV2 75
945 06:54:13 386 LICINI BAPTISTE TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MS2 130
161 05:36:43 1439 LICINI MAXIME TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MS3 35
189 05:41:12 108 LING PAUL SV TRAISA MV1 26
358 05:58:27 658 LIONNE BERNARD RTT4C MV2 48
453 06:09:25 659 LIONNE LIONEL RTT4C MV1 76
1295 08:04:08 770 LOCATELLI JULIEN TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS4 202
711 06:31:30 978 LOEUILLET FRÉDÉRIC LILLE TRIATHLON MS4 125
1031 07:06:41 1123 LOEWL MICHAEL POWERBAERS REDNITZHEMBACH MV3 73
1186 77 07:35:53 1121 LOEWL MONIKA POWERBAERS REDNITZHEMBACH FV3 5
848 41 06:44:45 1377 LOHMANN BERNADETTE TVP FS4 6
858 06:45:16 1549 LOMBARDET THIBAUT NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON MS3 145
538 06:16:45 302 LOMBART CHRISTOPHE FLOT MV2 74
1121 68 07:22:24 822 LOODTS ELS GETC FV2 9
155 05:35:54 1326 LOOP ROMAIN NOWTT MS1 7
318 05:54:53 1303 LORENT JULIEN JUSSY MS4 51
498 06:13:15 859 LORRE STÉPHANE GÉRARDMER MV3 26
805 06:41:18 366 LOSANGE CHRISTOPHE VAUXSURSÛRE MV1 145
961 06:55:47 1340 LOUIS GRÉGORY KRONOS TRIATHLON MS4 163
31 05:03:58 1054 LOUIS MATHIEU CCCTRI MS3 4
324 05:55:24 871 LOUIS OLIVIER BRUYERES TRIATHLON MV2 43
DNF 00:00:00 580 LOUPPE STÉPHANIE PMX FS4 0
42 05:11:14 36 LOUYS MICHAEL TEAM FLEXOS TRIATHLON ARD ELM 21
DNF 00:00:00 1398 LUC PIERRE NANCY MS2 0
317 05:54:49 655 LUDWIG VINCENT TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV3 12
374 06:00:07 318 LUKOWIAK JÉRÔME TEAM FLEXOS TRIATHLON ARD MS2 54
514 21 06:15:07 663 MADRE ANNE NAVECO BETSCHDORF FS2 4
DNF 00:00:00 678 MAGNIN FRÉDÉRIC EST TRIATHLON TEAM MV4 0
221 05:44:46 631 MAHAUX OLIVIER FLEXOS TRIATHLON ARDENNES MV1 32
400 06:02:56 1494 MAIGNE SÉBASTIEN JOUÉLESTOURS MV1 67
82 05:23:14 640 MAL GUILLAUME TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS2 17
1151 07:28:05 1381 MALAQUIN ANTHONY TC LIÉVIN MS3 178
1045 58 07:09:07 1096 MALGRANGE BRIGITTE TDCH FV3 2
1131 69 07:24:10 932 MALLET AURÉLIE MYTRIBE FS2 10
1278 07:59:31 977 MALO STÉPHANE CMTRI MV2 204
550 06:17:31 996 MANACH BERNARD AULNAYSOUSBOIS MV3 29
238 05:46:53 1407 MANDEL ALEXANDRE LN52 TRIATHLON MS3 48
976 06:58:03 455 MANGEARD PHILIPPE SAINTEBARBE MV4 15
1116 07:21:22 276 MANGEOT THIBAUD TRITYC MS2 143
DNF 00:00:00 1564 MANN RICHARD MV2 0
1124 07:22:49 1120 MANOCCHI DAMIEN TRITYC MS3 171
827 06:42:48 385 MANSU ADRIEN CHEVEUGES MS2 118
123 05:30:56 304 MANTULET GABIN GUC TRIATHLON MS1 5
459 06:10:01 1583 MANZANEQUE GUITART TONI CN VICETB MS4 77
DNF 00:00:00 638 MARCHAIS OLIVIER RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV2 0
242 05:47:35 488 MARCHAL PAT TURBO MV2 22
356 05:58:24 1275 MARCHAL PATRICE TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA MV3 16
145 05:33:57 1190 MARCHAL SÉBASTIEN ÉPINAL MS3 30
131 05:31:41 624 MARCHAND FLORENT METZ TRIATHLON MS2 27
905 06:50:26 1493 MARCHAND JONATHAN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV1 163
DNF 00:00:00 1455 MARCHAND STÉPHANE VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV2 0
50 05:14:19 356 MARCOLINI BENOÎT VITTEL TRIATHLON MV1 4
152 05:34:47 109 MARECHAL JÉRÔME ENERGYTRI MS3 32
411 06:05:02 434 MARGUIN JORDAN BEAUNE TRIATHLON MS2 62
57 05:16:51 409 MARIN NICOLAS VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS3 8
187 05:40:56 910 MARKIEWICZ GRÉGORY METZ TRIATHLON MS4 32
288 05:52:11 1426 MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER MV1 43
1047 59 07:09:13 665 MARQUIS ANAÏS VILLENEUVE D'AS TRIATHLON FS3 9
106 05:27:07 1314 MARTIN ALRICK TRI LION BELFORT MS2 25
925 06:52:31 1090 MARTIN BENOÎT REMIREMONT MS4 158
531 06:16:18 309 MARTIN DAVID TRIATHL AIX MS4 91
156 05:36:03 496 MARTIN DIMITRI TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV1 16
1177 07:34:22 423 MARTIN HUGUES TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYM MV2 181
1001 07:02:16 284 MARTIN JULIEN T.N.T. EZANVILLE MS3 156
65 3 05:19:06 1443 MARTIN MAUREL ANAIS NMT54 FS2 1
311 05:54:35 1384 MARTINET GUILLAUME BATSTH MS2 45
985 06:58:53 937 MARTINOT VALÉRY DINANT MV1 185
229 05:46:01 1366 MASCOT GRÉGORY TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS MV1 34
956 06:55:20 897 MASSEN PIERRE BASTOGNE MV3 65
159 05:36:21 934 MASSIN NICOLAS PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLO MS3 34
1037 07:08:25 425 MASSON CHRISTOPHE CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIA MS3 162
1179 07:34:37 1254 MASSON RÉMI MESSEIN MS4 189
828 06:42:52 118 MATAGNE JONATHAN ÉGHEZÉE MS3 138
1335 08:53:14 89 MATHEY GREG TRITYC MS4 206
1227 07:45:41 393 MATHIEU DYLAN ENERGYTRI MS3 189
928 06:52:35 1085 MATHIEU RAPHAËL MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATH MV1 168
911 06:51:05 1242 MATHIEU THIERRY NANCY MV2 135
32 05:04:14 744 MATHIS JOHANN GERARDMER TRIATHLON MS4 4
757 06:37:07 1237 MATHONET CHRISTIAN PUISSANCE HUY MV1 132
39 05:08:46 968 MATHYS LUC RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS2 5
500 20 06:13:37 1172 MATTHES DAGMAR TSG 08 ROTH E.V. FV2 1
1242 07:49:49 966 MATUSIAK AIMÉ METZ MV3 94
1237 07:48:27 1412 MATZIG ROLAND MTG MANNHEIM TRIATHLON MV5 8
619 06:23:13 306 MAUCHANT LUC TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS3 112
35 05:05:41 1631 MAUREL ROMAIN NICE TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 3
1089 07:17:15 77 MAURET CHARLES OBERNAI MS3 167
1146 07:27:34 1229 MAURET FRANÇOIS REIMS MS3 175
762 06:37:24 1228 MAURET PIERRE REIMS MS4 130
654 06:26:25 319 MAURISSEN HERVÉ TCBM MV3 37
1259 07:54:25 1621 MAZINGARBE HERVÉ VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MV2 198
682 06:28:40 1222 MEIGNAN SÉBASTIEN TENDON MS4 118
1042 07:08:53 437 MELIN THOMAS SAULXURESLÈSNANCY MV2 161
485 06:12:12 1208 MELOTTE JOAN TRIATLHON ARDENNES MS3 87
12 04:49:19 29 MENNESSON WILLIAM STADE FRANCAIS ELM 12
794 06:40:45 593 MENSCHAERT FRÉDÉRIC BRAINEL'ALLEUD MV2 123
693 06:29:09 991 MENU RAPHAEL NEUVES MAISONS MS3 119
270 05:49:56 925 MERCIER STÉPHANE GÉRARDMER TRIATHLON MV2 29
DNF 00:00:00 654 MERCIER VINCENT EST TRIATHLON TEAM MS1 0
986 06:59:19 1033 MERLE OLIVIER LYON MV2 154
672 06:27:44 1382 MERLE RENAUD REIMS TRIATHLON MS4 115
540 06:16:52 1075 MESNIL VALENTIN SENART TRIATHLON MS2 79
9 04:45:21 18 METS TOM ATRIAC ELM 9
793 06:40:31 330 METTAVANT YANNICK TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV1 140
1074 07:14:56 1484 MEURANT JEANCHRISTOPHE CCSTC MV2 167
587 24 06:20:56 1592 MEURET SOPHIE COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER FV2 2
588 06:21:04 1527 MEURISSE YVES RIXENSART MV3 32
930 06:52:50 1137 MEYBLUM STÉPHANE METZ TRIATHLON MV2 141
1126 07:23:35 778 MEZARD JÉRÔME OIGNYENVALOIS MS2 147
1025 07:06:02 74 MEZIERE STÉPHANE BALAIVESETBUTZ MV1 195
49 05:13:40 1015 MICHEL FRANÇOIS BATSTH MS2 7
DNF 00:00:00 214 MIELCZAREK FRANÇOIS TRIATHLON METZ MV4 0
430 06:07:30 213 MIELCZAREK MARC METZ TRIATHLON MS3 79
778 06:38:56 247 MIGNON SÉBASTIEN ANDERLECHT MS4 134
468 06:11:06 1023 MILLOT OLIVIER LILLE TRIATHLON MV1 82
211 05:43:14 1462 MINOT BENJAMIN DIJON SINGLETRACK MS2 36
DNF 00:00:00 853 MOERMAN RÉMY GRAVELINES TRIATHLON MS2 0
714 06:31:40 1581 MOEST JANWILLEM ROTTERDAM MS3 123
750 06:36:08 311 MOISAN MICHAÊL MARCOUSSIS MV2 115
158 05:36:19 1373 MOITRY FRÉDÉRIC METZ TRIATHLON MV1 17
583 06:20:30 1342 MOITRY PIERRE STADE VALERIQUAIS ENDURANCE RUNNING MS4 101
812 06:41:49 341 MONETEFERRANTE ANGELO NAYEMONTLESFOSSES MV1 147
377 16 06:00:27 1307 MONFILS CHARLOTTE TURBO FS2 2
184 05:40:43 1608 MONNET VIVIEN NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON MS2 34
105 05:26:52 1284 MONNOYER HUGO SELESTAT CENTRE ALSACE TR MS2 24
768 06:38:04 958 MONTAGNE LUDOVIC LILLE TRIATHLON MS3 130
DNF 00:00:00 1318 MORAUX YANNICK SAINTMARTIND'ABBAT MV1 0
37 2 05:07:13 55 MOREL CHARLOTTE A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON ELF 2
743 06:35:43 1440 MORELLE JAMES TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MS2 107
283 05:51:47 573 MORGANDO THIBAULT GUC TRIATHLON MS2 42
1084 07:16:45 809 MORILHAT CHRISTOPHE LUDRES MV3 78
1172 07:33:28 811 MORILHAT PHILIPPE LIPSHEIM MV4 37
634 06:24:41 995 MORIN GILLES METZ TRIATHLON MV2 90
1132 07:24:10 502 MORTAL JÉRÔME ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA MV2 173
DNF 00:00:00 263 MORTEAU NICOLAS JOOL TEAM MV2 0
1010 07:04:00 609 MORTELETTE STÉPHANE JOUARSPONTCHARTRAIN MV1 190
DNF 00:00:00 460 MOUREAU THOMAS MODAVE MS4 0
3 04:40:13 6 MOUSSEL ROBIN EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON ELM 3
1056 07:12:02 28 MOUSSET ERIC ASCE TRI ELM 30
157 05:36:16 299 MOUTON ALEXANDRE MARCHIN MS3 33
1316 08:16:53 71 MOYAUX DOMINIQUE COURTST.ÉTIENNE MV3 103
1211 07:41:11 1046 MULLER CÉDRIC ARSSURMOSELLE MV1 211
DNF 00:00:00 336 MUNIER MICKAEL TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DE MV1 0
427 06:06:37 606 MYON PEREZ ESTEBAN TRIVOLUTION MS2 66
343 05:57:21 605 MYON PEREZ MATIAS TRIATHLON CLUB DE GENEVE MS3 66
DNF 00:00:00 1079 NAHON RAPHAEL TTR MV1 0
1021 07:05:40 124 NAPOLI ANTOINE METZ TRI MV4 21
330 05:55:48 1297 NARDINI CLAUDE MELUN TRIATHLON MS4 54
625 06:23:48 949 NARTZ HERVÉ FAST GUEBWILLER MV2 89
683 06:28:46 211 NEDJAI CÉDRIC TGV54 MV1 114
46 05:11:54 1432 NEHEMIE TRISTAN SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MS1 1
648 06:25:50 1387 NEIRINCKX ERIC COURBEVOIE MV2 94
84 05:23:32 340 NERRINCK JOHAN TDCH MS4 12
987 06:59:26 551 NERRINCK PHILIPPE ATCC MV4 17
94 05:25:05 314 NEYRINCK CHRISTOPHE BIN MS3 17
DNF 00:00:00 1256 NEZER JIMMY NANDRIN MS3 0
647 06:25:49 1364 NIZET OLIVIER ARDENNE MV2 93
776 06:38:45 1602 NODARI PHILIPPE TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV3 48
1101 07:19:04 266 NOËL FRANÇOIS FLORENVILLE MS2 142
705 06:30:42 1620 NOIRCLERE GÉRALD JE VOIS LA VIE EN VOSGES MV1 120
422 06:06:02 92 NOIREL ALAIN TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS4 71
1157 07:30:12 1329 NOIRHOMME DOMINIQUE HÉRON MV2 178
129 05:31:31 1555 NOPRE LAURENT TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV2 5
1215 07:41:54 110 NOSEDA JEANCHARLES MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV2 187
525 06:15:58 1625 NR 0
1150 07:27:48 614 OBERLIN ALBAN HOLTZWIHR MS3 177
1198 07:38:09 575 OESLICK FRANÇOIS TRITYC MV3 88
709 06:31:15 210 OIJID YASSINE TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MS4 124
1189 07:36:14 227 OILLAUX BERTRAND PARIS MV2 183
516 06:15:17 456 OMÉ SÉBASTIEN MYTRIBE MV1 88
813 06:41:52 1437 OOSTERLINCK LOÏC YVOIR MS2 115
774 06:38:33 1130 ORSET PHILIPPE CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON MV2 120
DNF 00:00:00 1358 OSTERMANN ERIC FAST GUEBWILLER MV1 0
480 06:11:58 164 OSTERMANN RÉMY TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MV2 61
67 05:19:56 1118 OTJACQUES GEOFFROY BATSTH MS4 8
787 06:40:06 338 OTT DAVID BUDING MS3 133
223 10 05:45:09 46 OTTEVEARE CHARLÈNE SMO SPECIALIZED TRIATLON ELF 8
571 06:19:09 610 OUANDA JAMEL WILD TEAM MV1 94
DNF 00:00:00 607 OUDINOT BERTRAND VILLERSCOTTERÊTS MS2 0
DNF 00:00:00 10 OUILLERES GWENAEL A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON ELM 0
542 22 06:17:01 334 OULUKOFF ANAÏS TRI FS2 5
1258 07:53:55 228 OULUKOFF BENJAMIN NAMUR MS1 32
219 05:44:31 473 OVERTUS MATTHIEU BIN - BRUSSELS IRONMAN NATO MS4 39
838 06:43:27 206 PACHTCHENKO ALAIN TGV54 MV4 11
1099 07:18:20 760 PAGNOUT CHRISTOPHE BOUSSE MS4 178
DNF 00:00:00 1099 PAILHE RAPHAEL HUY MV3 0
194 05:41:45 1385 PAIRON BERTRAND WOLUWESAINTPIERRE MV1 27
573 06:19:27 1031 PANICALI SYLVESTRE RAMBERVILLERS MV2 80
1119 07:21:49 1283 PANOFF PHILIPPE MV4 32
21 04:58:45 627 PAOLILLO MATHIEU METZ TRIATHLON MS3 1
1136 07:26:23 1044 PAPILLON ALEXANDRE LYON MS2 148
1060 07:13:03 704 PAQUOT THIERRY TRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN MV4 23
1192 07:36:45 1542 PARENT PIERREANDRÉ CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON S MV3 86
88 05:24:04 481 PARMENTIER CLÉMENT CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES MS4 13
952 06:54:40 719 PASQUET MARC TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV3 64
59 05:17:31 1117 PASQUET OLIVIER STADE FRANÇAIS MS3 9
1162 07:30:38 1273 PASQUINELLI PHILIPPE METZ TRIATHLON MV4 36
863 06:45:58 1076 PAUCHARD PHILIPPE NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 MV1 155
473 06:11:29 546 PAUGAM JACQUES 3SP FENETRANGE TRIATHLON MS4 81
622 06:23:46 96 PAUWELS CHRISTOPHE TTF MS3 113
60 05:18:02 596 PAVAILLER SÉBASTIEN CHAMBERY TRIATHLON MS2 13
1297 08:04:49 1084 PAVIL GÉRARD OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON MV6 4
574 06:19:48 669 PAVONE SÉBASTIEN TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 MV1 95
DNF 00:00:00 1369 PECK MIREILLE CONSEIL DE L'EUROPE TRIAT FV2 0
562 06:18:22 307 PEIFFER JEAN NSTT SARREBOURG MS3 101
DNF 00:00:00 578 PEIGNOIS AURÉLIEN TRIATHLON DES ARDENNES MS3 0
1225 07:44:30 250 PELLEGRIN OLIVIER NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHL MV2 190
643 06:25:21 1006 PELLERIN JEANMICHEL METZ TRIATHLON MV3 36
999 07:02:03 673 PELLIS GRÉGORY TIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV1 189
DNF 00:00:00 992 PENGRECH CLAUDE GÉRARDMER MV4 0
621 06:23:29 1187 PENNERATH MAXIME CRÉHANGE MS2 93
871 06:46:33 1561 PENNINGS DIMITRI TV KRIMPENERWAARD MS4 150
1011 07:04:04 1037 PERDRIX GAETAN TRISPIRIDON MS3 158
375 06:00:12 1068 PEREIRA DAVID NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 MV1 61
706 06:30:45 791 PERET FRANÇOIS NAMUR MS4 123
580 06:20:14 1622 PERNY GÉRALD JE VOIS LA VIE EN VOSGES MV2 81
570 06:19:02 1588 PERRET ANTHONY T.C. JOUE LES TOURS MV2 79
1205 07:39:37 1245 PERRET DU CRAY BAUDOUIN MONTMORENCY MS2 154
736 06:34:45 923 PERRIER PASCAL VILLERUPT MV1 125
1167 07:31:45 881 PERRIN CÉDRIC TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MS3 181
931 06:52:50 743 PERRIN RÉMI BASTOGNE MV1 169
855 06:45:04 1127 PERRIN THIERRY AGINCOURT MV3 55
1218 07:42:04 1065 PERROT GRÉGORY AQUACYCLOPEDUS MS4 194
610 06:22:41 854 PERRY YOHAN COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON MS3 108
575 06:19:49 810 PERSONENI DAVID ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV1 96
334 05:56:04 1080 PETEUIL BRUNO COSD TRIATHLON MV2 44
1222 07:43:47 747 PETIT HERVÉ TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB MV2 188
1051 07:10:53 686 PETIT JONATHAN RMA PARIS TRIATHLON MS3 164
1231 07:46:32 1304 PETITGENAY DAVID ABLAINSAINTNAZAIRE MS4 195
DNF 00:00:00 438 PETREMENT JEANLUC VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV2 0
490 06:12:44 76 PETRONIN GÉRARD MOUSSEY MV2 63
185 05:40:50 589 PETRY JÉRÔME METZ TRIATHLON MS3 37
676 06:28:04 99 PEYRE VICTOR NMT54 MS3 118
879 06:47:29 322 PFISTER FRÉDÉRIC TRYTIC THIONVILLE MS4 151
1133 07:24:16 1048 PFLEGER NICOLAS STRASBOURG MV2 174
34 05:05:26 1087 PHILIPPE ANTHONY ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV2 1
662 06:26:56 1016 PHILIPPE GÉRARD TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB MV3 40
866 06:46:12 343 PHILIPPE YANNICK VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS4 149
333 05:56:02 1347 PHILIPPONA GILLIAN ACOLIT MS2 49
378 06:00:30 1599 PHILIPPOT BRUNO NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON MV3 19
528 06:16:09 376 PICARD JÉRÉMY VIRYCHÂTILLON MV1 90
1296 08:04:09 225 PICARDEL CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ MS4 203
1067 07:14:01 533 PIEKARSKI MICKAEL TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ MS3 165
533 06:16:21 645 PIERMAN BAPTISTE TURBO MS2 78
913 06:51:11 172 PIERRET Christophe* WALHAIN MV2 137
357 05:58:25 339 PIERRET JEANMARIE TGV54 MV1 57
1323 08:24:36 159 PIERSOEL FABRICE FOREST MV1 227
DNF 00:00:00 915 PIERSON SÉBASTIEN ARLON MV1 0
104 05:26:47 1628 PIETERSE EMIEL EDO SPORTS MV1 9
1174 07:33:57 975 PILLERON FLORIAN GERARDMER TRIATHLON MS3 183
458 06:09:55 571 PINSART VINCENT TCBM MV1 79
306 05:54:16 493 PIRESTEVENNE FRÉDÉRIC YVOIR MS4 50
232 05:46:05 1546 PIRET STEVE NAMUR MS4 40
692 06:29:06 415 PIRON DIDIER V3 - VITALITRI MV3 41
164 05:37:10 515 PIRON DOMINIQUE TDCH MV1 18
331 14 05:55:48 47 PIRON ELOÏSE TRIGT ELF 9
69 05:20:05 672 PIRON JULIEN TRI4US MS3 13
606 06:22:23 647 PIROSON CHRISTIAN TDCH MV1 102
282 05:51:39 805 PISKOSZ FLORIAN 3SP FENETRANGE TRIATHLON MS3 56
45 05:11:49 100 PITTICH DANIEL TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST MS4 6
277 05:51:05 1315 PLANÇON ALEXIS SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MS3 54
DNF 00:00:00 594 PLATZ FRANCK TRISPEED MAMER MV2 0
1077 07:15:33 766 PLIER CHRISTOPHE HABAY MV2 168
1284 08:00:53 205 PLONTZ MATTHIEU TRITYC MS3 196
137 7 05:32:02 57 POHL ANNALENA TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI ELF 6
359 05:58:29 1091 POIRIEZ GILLES TRI VAL DE GRAY MV2 49
782 06:39:20 1029 POIRIEZ MARC TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK MV1 137
90 05:24:08 916 POIROT GRÉGORY GÉRARDMER MS3 16
133 05:31:47 696 POLESE EMMANUEL VITTEL TRIATHLON MV2 6
DNF 00:00:00 1063 PORRET PHILIPPE ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 MV3 0
91 05:24:21 862 PORTETELLE ANTOINE BH BIKE BELGIUM MS2 21
527 06:16:04 477 POSTELMANS KEVIN P8 MS2 77
938 06:53:33 1320 POULET PATRICK ASPTT STRASBOURG MV6 2
163 05:36:58 1164 POULLEAU NICOLAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON 45 MS4 26
1202 07:38:39 1598 POURIN ANTHONY BPC MS2 153
325 05:55:25 675 PRADELLA IGOR TRIATHLIEGE MS4 52
122 05:30:47 251 PROFAULT PASCAL TRI LION MS3 27
230 05:46:02 1491 PUECH ALEXANDRE SELESTAT CA TRIATHLON MV1 35
1286 08:01:49 919 QUACKELS ALEXANDER KONTICH MS2 159
166 05:37:50 1215 RACADOT BENOÎT ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV2 12
825 38 06:42:46 690 RACLOT MARION MONTCEAU TRIATHLON FS2 9
388 06:01:47 166 RAICHLE STEVE TRI VOSGES DU NORD MV1 65
124 05:30:58 165 RAINER AUGUSTIN TV SAARWELLINGEN MS4 20
864 06:45:58 1067 RAULIN THOMAS NMT54 MS4 148
914 06:51:13 482 RAYMOND ALEXANDRE TOULON VAR TRIATHLON MV1 165
73 05:21:24 193 RECHT THOMAS CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MS2 15
14 04:49:51 27 REDING FRANÇOIS CCCTRI - CYCLO CLUB CHEVIGNY ELM 14
881 43 06:47:36 1188 REHLINGER ANJA HABAY FS3 7
DNF 00:00:00 40 REICHEL HORST TEAM SPORT FOR GOOD ELM 0
890 06:48:42 102 REICHER GILLES TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV1 161
DNF 00:00:00 1572 REMACLE PHILIPPE GRIMBERGEN MV1 0
508 06:14:24 391 REMY CHRISTOPHE TDCH MV2 67
944 06:54:11 142 REMY GUILLAUME IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND MV1 176
DNF 00:00:00 342 REMY PHILIPPE METZ TRIATHLON MV4 0
1239 07:49:09 1198 REMY VINCENT BEINHEIM MV3 93
555 06:18:04 1274 RENARD LAURENT METZ TRIATHLON MS4 95
62 05:18:22 1533 RENAUD PIERRE REMIREMONT MS4 7
401 06:02:56 1441 RENVOISÉ CHRISTOPHE T.C.JOUÉ LES TOURS MV2 53
600 06:22:07 1334 REPPERT BORIS EN COURS MS4 102
246 05:47:59 22 RIBEIRO NICOLAS TRISPEED ELM 24
1268 92 07:57:21 269 RICCHUITI LUCIA ASPTT MULHOUSE FS1 3
268 05:49:50 1039 RICHARD ALEXANDRE ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 MV1 39
874 06:46:48 221 RICHARD ANTOINE NANCY MS3 146
597 06:22:00 768 RICHARD OLIVIER T.O.S TRIATHLON MV2 85
371 05:59:43 684 RICHELLE OLIVIER LIÈGE MS3 74
726 06:33:23 1648 RIEG OLIVIER BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON MV3 44
818 06:42:11 1217 RIEST PILOU STRASBOURG MS3 137
677 06:28:16 174 RIETHMANN SÉBASTIEN JOOL MV1 113
291 05:52:29 1554 RIJNEVELD WILCO TV KRIMPENERWAARD MS2 43
802 06:41:08 183 RIKKEN JAAP TRIATHLIEM MV3 52
444 06:08:26 407 RINGEISSEN SÉBASTIEN MATZENHEIM MV1 74
399 06:02:52 162 RINIE NICOLAS TRITYC MS2 60
1238 07:48:42 1558 RITS XAVIER MERELBEKE MV2 192
240 05:47:17 1584 RIVA EDDY NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 37
24 1 04:59:45 58 RIVEROS BARBARA TRI VAL DE GRAY ELF 1
605 06:22:21 424 RIZZON DAVID IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE MV2 87
923 06:52:16 510 ROBERT PASCAL NASSOGNE MV3 62
505 06:14:00 203 ROBIDEZ BERTRAND LILLE TRIATHLON MV2 66
754 06:36:49 202 ROBIDEZ HUGHES LILLE TRIATHLON MV3 46
DNF 00:00:00 1467 ROBINHAUTY CATHERINE TEC FV2 0
969 48 06:56:55 485 ROCHA ANGÉLIQUE METZ TRIATHLON FV1 6
215 05:43:46 1614 ROCHA PHILIPPE METZ TRIATHLON MV1 31
DNF 00:00:00 1299 ROCK FABIENNE TRITYC FV2 0
1199 07:38:09 1300 ROCK PHILIPPE TRITYC MV2 185
539 06:16:48 1589 ROCQUET LUDOVIK COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MS4 93
1058 07:12:38 240 RODDE ALAIN CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB MV5 4
303 05:54:08 795 RODRIQUE EMMANUEL P8 MV3 11
1326 08:28:09 1279 ROECKLIN NICOLAS NIFFER MV1 229
559 06:18:22 842 ROELS BRUNO GETC MV3 31
417 06:05:38 567 ROGER JEANANDRÉ CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MS2 64
885 06:48:10 1171 ROHART LUDWIG COLOMBES MS2 123
1292 08:03:52 979 ROMANO NUNZIO TRI ATHLETIC CLUB FORBACH MV4 41
896 46 06:49:24 1424 ROMME ANKIE TV RDG FS4 9
663 06:27:03 1503 RONSMANS MICHEL GANT - GANSHOREN TRIATHLON MS3 116
920 06:52:00 860 ROSER ALAIN SG WANTZENAU TRI MV4 13
1187 07:36:00 64 ROSIER JÉRÉMY DINANT MS3 184
861 06:45:32 1332 ROSU AVNER SPA MV6 1
1044 07:09:01 711 ROUERS ANTHONY NANCY MV1 198
841 06:43:50 138 ROUGEL JÉRÔME METZ TRIATHLON MS4 144
284 05:51:54 1212 ROUSSEAU ARNAUD LILLE TRIATHLON MV2 34
1312 08:15:53 1640 ROUTIER PATRICK STRASBOURG MV3 102
2 04:38:12 8 ROUX MANUEL GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE ELM 2
1148 07:27:39 1149 ROUX PIERRE GTVHS MV5 7
1061 07:13:08 200 ROUYER ERIC TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD MV4 24
1300 08:07:16 1119 ROYAL ERIC OBERHOFFENSURMODER MV2 206
1158 07:30:20 1306 ROYER CHRISTIAN KRONOS TRIATHLON MV4 35
954 06:54:55 470 RUBSCH DANIEL AEUGST AM ALBIS MV2 148
297 05:53:39 602 RUGELJ MARC TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD MV2 39
DNF 00:00:00 1627 RUIJTERS EVELIEN 0
275 05:50:48 587 RUILLER JULIEN METZ TRIATHLON MS4 47
1125 07:22:56 1637 RUSPINI DANIEL VELAINEENHAYE MV5 5
494 06:12:57 1634 RUSPINI GAUTHIER NANCY MS2 74
DNF 00:00:00 1211 RUSSO TONY RODEMACK MV2 0
13 04:49:45 34 RUVIRETA JOAN CN VICETB ELM 13
1024 07:06:00 894 SAGE ARNAUD ESSERT MV1 194
1028 07:06:31 1312 SAINTGUILLAIN ARNAUD SAINTLÉGER MS2 135
829 06:42:55 1353 SAISON NICOLAS RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS4 141
DNF 00:00:00 1294 SALES MICHEL OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON MV5 0
181 05:40:18 891 SALMON DAVID TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV2 14
769 06:38:07 1110 SALOME ETIENNE GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE MV1 134
326 05:55:26 724 SANFILIPPO DAMIEN BBIKES TRITEAM MS3 63
965 06:56:29 1271 SANFTLEBEN MICHAEL POWERBÄRS REDNITZHEMBACH MS4 164
716 06:32:33 621 SARNA PIERANTONIO BIN MV2 106
199 05:42:29 1259 SAUGRAIN CYRIL WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MV1 29
826 06:42:47 608 SAUNIER NICOLAS TRITYC MV1 149
690 06:29:06 1380 SAUNIER THOMAS TRI VAL DE GRAY MV1 117
1111 67 07:20:39 245 SAUVAGE MÉLANIE TDCH FS4 13
1071 07:14:25 883 SAUVIGNON ALAIN CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARD MV4 26
279 05:51:13 787 SAYER MICHEL TEC MV2 32
1251 07:51:43 592 SCALCO THIERRY DURBUY MV1 215
503 06:13:42 727 SCARPELLINI OLIVIER METZ TRIATHLON MV2 65
462 06:10:15 222 SCHAEFER ERIC TURBO MS4 78
1068 07:14:16 783 SCHAEFFER DIDIER STRASBOURG EUROPE TRIATHLON MV4 25
534 06:16:22 779 SCHAEFFER GRÉGORY REICHSTETT MS3 97
541 06:16:59 466 SCHÄFER THOMAS MSTV FERRO MOSAE MS2 80
994 07:00:44 588 SCHARMIN ALAIN ATCC MV4 18
1277 07:59:31 1568 SCHAUB OLIVIER TOBESPORT MV3 97
263 05:49:13 286 SCHEIRE CHRISTOPHE MTTG MV2 27
626 25 06:23:50 461 SCHIRRER KARINE ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI FV1 1
1153 71 07:28:12 591 SCHLERET ESTEL METZ TRIATHLON FV1 14
DNF 00:00:00 1009 SCHMIDT MARTIAL VÉLO CLUB ECKWERSHEIM MS4 0
DNF 00:00:00 249 SCHMIT XAVIER LOUVIERS MV2 0
590 06:21:10 212 SCHMITS RAPHAEL TCBM MV1 100
1128 07:23:54 353 SCHMUCK RÉGIS WITTENHEIM MS4 183
941 06:53:49 389 SCHNEIDER JEANBRICE VCUSTRI MV1 173
1053 07:10:54 837 SCHNEIDER LAURENT CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON MS4 173
258 05:48:56 297 SCHNEIDER SEBASTIAN ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO MS3 51
190 05:41:22 1594 SCHNELL EMMANUEL TEAM FREE BIKE MS4 33
191 05:41:22 1611 SCHNELL MICHAEL TEAM FREE BIKE MS4 34
363 05:58:39 1291 SCHOEPF BRUNO THALMARMOUTIER MV3 17
1332 08:38:57 1158 SCHOTT ALAIN SARREGUEMINES MV3 104
823 06:42:41 175 SCHOTT BERTRAND JOOL TEAM MV1 148
1283 93 08:00:34 50 SCHROTZENBERGER CLÉA TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DE ELF 11
1321 98 08:23:27 1530 SCHUIMER INGE TLV DE LANGSTRAAT FV3 10
398 06:02:50 371 SCHULTZ FLORIAN EST TRIATHLON TEAM MS2 59
1230 07:46:26 1313 SCHUMPP LOÏC JOOL TEAM MV2 191
501 06:13:37 954 SCHUSTER NICOLAS BERTOGNE MS4 87
907 06:50:33 1522 SCHWAERTZEL MARC FAST CE MAHLE MV1 164
1013 07:04:12 1207 SCHWARTZ MARC HETTANGEGRANDE MV1 192
379 06:00:34 217 SCHWENTZEL BRICE METZ TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 61
438 06:08:02 505 SEBILLE JEANCHARLES USAT MS2 67
169 05:38:17 373 SEBRIER KEVIN NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 MS3 36
1306 08:10:51 184 SEFKALI JULIEN MEXY MS2 161
759 06:37:17 688 SERENTHA ANTHONY CCSTC MS3 128
1244 07:50:14 1077 SERET STÉPHANE SAINTMARTINSURÉCAILLON MV2 193
286 05:52:05 1064 SERVAIS MICHEL MALMEDY MV2 35
207 05:42:54 643 SERVAIS THOMAS TRTS MS1 10
591 06:21:10 323 SERVAIS VINCENT TRTS MV2 83
1134 07:25:31 682 SEVERIN FABRICE TRITYC MS3 173
916 06:51:24 1337 SICARD FRÉDÉRIC MILLYLAFORÊT MV3 61
DNF 00:00:00 1566 SIEGEL MELISSA TRIATHLON CLUB MAASTRICHT FS4 0
707 06:30:48 1576 SIERHUIS ROBERT IDEJO TVK MV2 104
515 06:15:10 233 SIKORA ALEXIS TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS4 89
552 06:17:36 82 SIMON AURÉLIEN MONTIGNYLÈSMETZ MS1 23
1269 07:57:26 1615 SIMON FRÉDÉRIC JE VOIS LA VIE EN VOSGES MV1 219
425 06:06:26 749 SIMON JÉRÔME TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB MV1 70
241 05:47:33 1501 SIMON PHILIPPE METZ TRIATHLON MV2 21
20 04:57:57 872 SIMONET YVES P8 MS4 1
336 05:56:12 560 SIRIMARCO JIMMY ANDENNE MS3 65
1080 62 07:15:47 519 SMEETS ISABELLE TDCH FV2 8
322 05:55:02 480 SMEETS WERNER GETC MV3 13
845 06:44:26 315 SMETS ANTOINE SCHAERBEEK MS2 119
962 06:55:55 1386 SMETS TOM GETC MV2 149
443 06:08:24 857 SOETEWEY MATTHIEU SCHAERBEEK MS2 70
752 06:36:15 429 SONREL FRANCK TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MV2 116
1190 07:36:19 1036 SOUDANI SALAHDDINE VANDŒUVRELÈSNANCY MS2 152
1113 07:21:10 713 SPAGNOL JEAN ARMENTIÈRES MV3 79
160 05:36:22 13 STAS THIERRY PMX MV2 11
715 06:31:59 806 STASSEN CYRILLE TDCH MS3 124
148 05:34:20 1052 STEINLE AUDRY LABAROCHE MS3 31
1262 07:55:05 1218 STEPHAN LAURENT KRONOS TRIATHLON MV1 218
1147 07:27:38 490 STERCKX FRÉDÉRIC WEMMEL MS3 176
1038 07:08:48 1376 STEVENS JOHN TVP MV3 74
355 05:58:12 1445 STOLL PIERRE ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON MS2 50
366 05:58:49 410 STRICKER JOHAN LACHAPELLESOUSCHAUX MS2 53
DNF 00:00:00 5 STRIJK SVEN ATRIAC ELM 0
63 05:18:30 170 STÜCHER MATTHIAS TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST MS3 11
617 06:23:05 906 SUBLON MARC NAVECO BETSCHDORF MV2 88
7 04:42:35 1 SUDRIE SYLVAIN SARDINES MARSEILLE ELM 7
162 05:36:53 464 SUPIOT JEANCHARLES METZ TRIATHLON MS4 25
1200 07:38:23 1511 TALPE ALEXANDER MENEN MS4 192
DNF 00:00:00 1159 TAMARIAN STÉPHANE PONTAULTCOMBAULT MV2 0
884 06:48:04 836 TAMBOUR DENIS CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON MV3 58
536 06:16:27 1124 TAMINIAU ANTOINE TRIATHLON TEAM RAES MS3 98
1216 07:42:01 1170 TASSART NICOLAS TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MV1 212
1221 86 07:43:47 748 TAVERNE SYLVIE TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB FV2 15
DNF 00:00:00 111 TAVOLIERI ROMUALD VISÉ MS4 0
DNF 00:00:00 1252 TELETIN MARIUS SG WANTZENAU TRI MV1 0
154 05:35:30 1590 TEMMERMAN HERVÉ LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON MV3 5
717 33 06:32:36 303 TENETTE MAGALI TROC FV1 3
361 05:58:32 549 TENETTE SÉBASTIEN TROC MV1 58
1282 08:00:06 776 TENGROOTENHUYSE OLIVIER TTB MV3 98
25 05:00:04 595 TERRITO JOAKIM NOW TRIATHLON TEAM MS2 1
1229 88 07:46:22 1169 TESSE ANNESOPHIE NSTT FV1 18
729 06:33:57 147 TESSIER LAURENT VELAINEENHAYE MV2 109
28 05:02:46 274 THENOT BENJAMIN TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MS2 2
486 06:12:22 1338 THEVENET JONATHAN TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 MS3 88
883 06:47:59 1495 THEVENET SÉBASTIEN TOBESPORT MV1 160
182 05:40:26 867 THEVENIN NICOLAS* ECAC TRIATHLON CHAUMONT MV1 25
117 05:29:50 1642 THEVENIN PASCAL VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV2 3
5 04:42:01 11 THIBAULT LOPEZ PACOME RENNES TRIATHLON ELM 5
349 05:57:42 1100 THIEBAUD FRÉDÉRIC BESANCON TRIATHLON MS4 57
239 05:47:10 718 THIERRY BENOÎT MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV2 20
256 05:48:52 406 THIERY BENJAMIN HADOL MS1 13
1023 07:05:44 769 THIRY LUC ARLON MV2 157
1257 07:53:54 898 THOMAS ANTHONY RONCHIN MS3 193
701 06:30:10 789 THOMAS BENOÎT PDO TEAM MS4 122