Résultats du triathlon XL de Gérardmer 2014

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
781 06:30:38 1149 ABEL Cyrille GERARDMER TRIAT MV1 160
555 06:11:26 383 ABEL Francis TRIATHLON EPINA MV3 26
147 05:31:08 359 ACHARD Jérôme USIVRY TRIATHLO MS2 31
981 06:52:43 822 ADAM François PMX - POWERMAXX MS3 140
293 05:48:20 1022 ADAM Sylvain TRIATHLON NANCY MV1 55
1257 07:52:48 908 ADJAL Ali MV1 272
493 06:06:06 1365 AIDAT Kamal COURBEVOIE TRIA MV2 62
393 05:57:47 1474 AIME Olivier TAC COLMAR MV3 9
1190 80 07:28:44 444 AINOUZ Valentine RMA FS4 16
220 05:39:32 114 ALABRUNE Arnaud BRUXELLES TRIAT MV2 24
1225 84 07:41:14 1406 ALEXANDRE Severine TGV54 FV1 10
512 06:07:50 1129 ALEXANDRE Yoann TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 MV1 100
682 06:22:37 1235 ALLARD Alexandre MS4 138
650 06:18:33 694 ALRIC Cyrille TRISALÉVE ANNEM MV2 89
216 05:39:04 1274 AMADORI Pierre TRITYC MS3 40
1118 07:13:18 241 ANDRE Olivier NSTT MV1 240
661 06:19:43 329 ANDRIEN Vincent MV1 135
829 06:34:55 205 ANTOINE Remi MS4 165
40 05:06:40 1378 ANTOINE Yannick BATIFER TRIATHL MV1 2
890 06:41:51 929 ANTONINI Emmanuel LANEUVEVILLE DE MV3 57
756 06:28:35 67 APER Niko MV1 154
876 06:40:39 1116 APOSTOLY Vincent TOBESPORT MS4 171
43 05:07:54 1459 APPERMANS Mario ETL MV1 3
670 06:20:57 1231 ARCHIMBAUD Yves DAUPHINS SCEAUX MV2 94
589 06:14:45 627 ARDEEL Hans ARDILLES SPORTS MV2 79
67 05:15:10 831 ARDOUIN Florent MV1 8
132 05:28:43 87 ATTINAULT Remi ASTRE CREILLOIS MS4 23
1272 08:06:33 997 AUBREY Alastair TRI UNIC TEAM MS4 219
690 06:23:09 1354 AUBRY Fabian BTC MV1 144
870 06:39:27 618 AUBRY Florent TRIATHLON EPINA MS3 126
979 06:52:27 695 AULARD Denis CLUB DES NAGEUR MV3 66
763 06:29:06 1127 AUTISSIER Jean-Baptiste MS4 155
669 06:20:48 316 AVNER Rosu ENERGYTRI MV5 1
831 46 06:34:58 1076 BAART Mireille VZC FS3 10
1080 07:05:12 1087 BAASKE Rolf TRICLUB WUPPERT MV2 162
340 05:53:15 259 BACOT Yannick MIGENNES TRIATH MV1 63
101 05:22:32 81 BADOUX Florian TRI4US MS2 22
1287 95 08:24:46 842 BAERENTZEN Susí FS2 13
948 06:48:56 321 BAH Malik MS4 179
21 04:59:17 1105 BAHEUX Tony TEAM TRIATHLON MS3 5
314 05:50:33 250 BAIJOT Laurent TRIGT MV1 56
1261 07:56:18 1239 BAILLEUL Pierre MS1 31
631 06:17:25 557 BAILLY Jeoffrey SHARKS TRIATHLO MS4 130
210 05:38:39 729 BAIVIER Alexandre TTF MS1 6
204 05:38:02 1301 BALESTRERI Alexandre PSP MS3 36
366 05:55:45 880 BALLAND Frédéric VITTEL TRIATHLO MS4 78
954 06:49:23 932 BANA Hervé TRIATHLON NANCY MV2 146
309 05:49:50 455 BARDIN Eric AC MARCQUOIS MV2 35
1168 07:22:06 117 BARLETTA Nicolas MS3 164
1141 07:16:37 1383 BARNOUIN Romain TAC COLMAR MS4 207
95 05:21:33 1336 BARTHE Nicolas ALBI TRIATHLON MV2 6
492 23 06:05:57 211 BASTIEN Céline CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB FS2 1
524 06:08:35 462 BATICLE Quentin CN PONTARLIER T MS2 88
529 06:09:16 472 BAUDIC Christophe T.S.D. MV2 68
681 34 06:22:33 1178 BAUMLER Natacha TRI LION BELFOR FS3 7
761 06:28:53 1015 BAUSTERT Patrick MV2 105
202 05:37:42 829 BAVEREL Marc CNP TRIATHLON MS1 5
344 05:53:40 662 BAY Thomas MS4 73
224 05:39:50 976 BEAUCOURT Frédéric METZ TRIATHLON MV2 25
133 05:28:46 677 BEAUDOUIN Thomas AQUACYCLOPEDUS MS3 22
641 06:17:57 519 BEAUDRY Vincent TOBESPORT MV1 128
154 05:32:16 913 BEAUSOLEIL Laurent MONTCEAU ENDURA MV1 27
905 50 06:43:06 714 BEAUVAIS Sandra BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON FS4 8
1160 07:20:42 1469 BECH-AZEDDINE Rachid BAGSVAERD TRIAT MV2 172
1220 07:39:50 169 BECKER Christopher US IVRY TRIATHL MS4 214
920 06:44:16 420 BEDEL Eddy GERARDMER TRI MV1 193
1189 07:28:39 405 BEECKMAN Hugues SWIFT TRIATHLON MV2 175
936 06:46:39 996 BEGARD Didier ENTENTE SPORTIVE THAONNAISE TRIATHLON MV2 144
1130 07:15:42 531 BEGAUD Fabrice TOS TRIATHLON MV2 170
705 06:24:35 368 BEGON Olivier MS4 143
984 06:53:33 209 BELLANDE Christophe TOBESPORT MV1 209
999 06:55:34 899 BELTRANO Serge VAULX EN VELIN MV3 70
271 05:45:33 431 BENCHAREF Kamel E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV2 31
1033 58 06:59:30 448 BENOIT Soline TCSA FS1 6
1061 07:03:17 288 BERGER Damien ROUGEOT BEAUNE MV3 76
1188 07:28:36 1400 BERGHMANS Louis MS2 127
363 05:55:28 1343 BERNARD Adrien MS3 56
181 05:35:55 954 BERNARD Julien TOBESPORT MS3 34
1224 07:41:11 1043 BERNARDO Laurent MACH3TRIATHLON MV1 268
203 05:37:43 132 BERNAT Wilfried STADE FRANCAIS MS2 42
830 06:34:55 611 BERNEMANN Alexander MAT 72 MV2 118
69 05:16:16 1449 BERNOT Eric TEAM UP 2 MV2 4
193 05:37:02 904 BERTHOD Joris TEAM HAUT DOUBS MS2 37
517 06:07:57 1279 BERTHOLOMÉ Bastien ESN TRIATHLON MS1 18
78 05:18:22 134 BERTHOU David KRONOS TRIATHLON MS4 15
313 05:50:31 185 BERTON Cyril T.O.S TRIATHLON MS3 50
938 06:46:45 1403 BERTRAND Michel C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON MV4 15
1213 07:37:11 332 BERTRAND Sylvain REIMS TRIATHLON MV4 33
1232 07:44:21 1294 BERTSCH Christophe TAC COLMAR MV1 269
6 04:40:20 294 BETARD Christophe TEC MS3 1
741 06:27:17 484 BEYRIS Rudy MS4 151
864 06:38:52 656 BEYSANG David MV1 180
1094 07:08:08 718 BEYSANG Philippe MV1 235
679 06:22:15 682 BIENVENU Grégory LEVALLOIS TRIAT MS3 97
214 05:38:54 674 BIEUX Vincent MV1 40
160 05:33:05 505 BIGEARD Patrice TRI LANNEUVILLE MV3 1
12 04:53:06 14 BIGOT Benoît GT VESOUL HAUTE ELM 9
182 05:36:08 617 BILLEREY Vincent TRIATHLON HOCHF MV2 18
609 06:16:06 742 BIRRINGER Bernard NSTT SARREBOURG MV6 2
535 06:10:00 482 BISTER Yannick CLUB BPC NANCY MV1 105
375 05:56:40 795 BIZINO Maurice MS3 57
1087 07:06:37 93 BLANC Benjamin ACBB MS2 121
872 06:39:53 1028 BLANCHARD Jean-Marc MSA TRIATHLON MV1 182
1139 07:16:35 654 BLANCHET Eric TRITYC MV1 245
1062 07:03:24 128 BLANCO Renaud TRIATHLON REMIR MS4 196
454 06:02:01 1366 BLASCO Ludovic KRONOS TRIATHLO MS4 100
966 06:50:45 982 BLASIUS David TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 183
900 06:42:50 1285 BLEIN Laurent FAST GUEBWILLER MV2 136
1256 07:52:33 567 BLESGEN Jörg TRICITY DARMSTA MV2 189
1157 07:20:18 441 BLIN Julien OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON MS3 162
736 06:26:58 489 BLOMEN Stefan FREIE SCHWIMMER MV3 42
446 06:01:48 239 BLONDELLE Yann TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV1 85
722 06:26:01 235 BODDAERT Fabrice METZ TRIATHLON MV2 99
1198 81 07:30:27 236 BODDAERT Isabelle METZ TRIATHLON FV2 5
365 05:55:43 1289 BOERI Cyril MV3 8
261 05:44:11 1066 BOILEAU David MS4 52
457 06:02:30 450 BOILLOT Laurent PONTARLIER TRIA MV2 56
1074 07:04:23 500 BOIRON Jean-Marie TROC MV2 160
717 06:25:29 78 BOISSONNET Xavier NAVECO BETSCHDORF MV1 149
230 05:41:20 287 BOIVIN Baptiste SENS TRIATHLON MS2 44
1282 08:16:15 720 BOIVIN Remy SENS TRIATHLON MV4 40
338 05:53:07 1210 BOLAND Antoine MS4 72
514 06:07:53 1018 BONGO Sébastien USP TRI PALAISE MS3 78
825 06:34:34 748 BONJEAN Walter ASPTT ORLEANS T MV1 170
41 05:06:50 918 BONNAL David TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON MS4 6
686 06:22:44 563 BONNET Arnaud MS3 98
1069 07:03:55 834 BONNEVILLE Gilles USA MS3 154
1103 65 07:09:49 794 BONNIEC Isabelle BEAUVAIS TRIATH FV1 7
307 05:49:36 577 BONOMI Nicolas MS3 49
1186 07:28:06 600 BONTE Stefaan AST ARDILLES SP MV1 260
240 05:42:27 1337 BONVOISIN Benoît TRISTARS DE CAN MS2 47
477 06:04:52 334 BORGUET Sébastien MS4 102
507 06:07:20 1093 BORRUTO Pascal MV1 98
231 05:41:23 993 BOSSOG Marcel TRIATHLON POTSD MS4 44
762 06:29:04 432 BOUCHOT Johann ECAC CHAUMONT T MV1 155
980 06:52:32 433 BOUCHOT Yann ECAC CHAUMONT T MS4 185
525 06:08:37 477 BOUDRY Bruno WTDT MV1 101
358 05:55:15 215 BOUGARD Julien ENDURANCE 72 TR MS2 68
1113 07:11:28 906 BOUILLAGUET Clément TRI TYC MS3 159
629 06:17:18 72 BOUILLY Pierre TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 95
1126 07:14:29 94 BOULAY Sébastien MS4 203
440 06:01:10 255 BOULOT Sébastien CN PONTARLIER T MS2 77
54 05:09:27 751 BOURDON Guillaume METZ TRIATHLON MS2 13
420 05:59:36 745 BOURGUIGNON Laurent BASTH MV1 79
1082 07:05:52 1036 BOURSEUL Frédéric MV1 230
149 05:31:31 978 BOUSNANE Hamza EST TRIATHLON T MS2 32
104 7 05:23:07 35 BOUSREZ Céline TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON ELF 7
1219 07:39:38 551 BOUSSAC Arnaud MS3 171
161 05:33:11 984 BOUSSICAULT Maël US IVRY TRIATHL MS4 26
1255 90 07:52:24 734 BOUVIER-MASSON Patricia SCAT FV3 5
845 06:36:45 1244 BOUVIERMASSON Pascal SELESTAT CENTRE MV3 53
645 06:18:18 643 BRACHET Mathieu MV1 130
1000 06:55:39 8 BRESSON Cyrille FAST GUEBWILLER ELM 14
1076 07:04:33 837 BRESSON Patrick METZ TRIATHLON MV3 78
573 06:13:40 473 BREUZARD Robin MIGENNES TRIATH MV3 28
1236 07:46:03 1421 BRIKA Arnaud TTF MS3 173
716 06:25:24 1061 BRISTOT Pascal TGV54 MS4 145
1167 07:21:43 937 BRONLET Mauro ORCA ATTITUDE MS3 163
268 12 05:45:05 36 BROWN Brooke ELF 12
626 06:16:56 1188 BRUGGEMAN Edwin TTA MS2 94
360 05:55:22 761 BRUNET Benjamin GRAVELINES TRIA MS3 55
1047 07:01:22 1035 BRUNNER Stéphane NSTT MV1 220
131 05:28:37 808 BRUWIER Eric MV2 11
1200 07:32:37 1102 BRY Nicolas GTV HAUTE SAONE MS3 170
691 06:23:15 1254 BRYSSINCK Antoin WTT MV4 9
1138 07:16:35 1256 BUCHERT Jean-François VCUS SCHWENHEIM MV2 171
659 06:19:27 1356 BUHAGIAR Gerard IRON CLUB DANNE MV2 91
636 06:17:36 724 BUSCHE Dany TRIATHLON HOCHF MV1 126
174 05:35:09 1042 BUSSEUIL Stéphane TRIATHLON TOUL MV1 32
1292 08:37:42 510 BUTTERBACH Stéphane VERSAILLES TRIA MS3 175
1131 07:15:43 1014 CAELENBERGHE Mark MV1 243
1297 98 09:02:16 1246 CAERS Lieve ATRIAC FV2 8
467 06:03:45 1206 CAILLER Olivier TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MV1 91
195 05:37:15 809 CALLE Brecht MS2 39
372 05:56:17 476 CALMANT Serge PMX MV2 42
937 06:46:40 826 CANO VAQUERO Mario ASTRIUM SPORT A MS2 114
947 06:48:29 586 CANTAT Théo MS3 135
435 06:00:41 532 CARLE Frédéric T.O.S TRIATHLON MV1 82
612 06:16:16 449 CARLES Vincent RACING MULTI AT MS3 90
892 06:42:06 858 CARPENTIER Fabrice VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV2 132
821 06:34:21 435 CARTERET Jean-Louis E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV3 49
109 05:23:47 533 CARTON Emmanuel T.O.S TRIATHLON MV1 16
112 05:25:19 1283 CASTANO Stéphane VITTEL TRIATHLO MV2 8
575 06:13:55 805 CASTELEINS Tom 3TK MV1 115
639 06:17:43 347 CAYROU Benjamin U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON MS4 132
869 06:39:24 1166 CEULEMANS Romain TTF MS3 125
1280 08:15:30 177 CEURVELS Serge POWERMAX MV2 191
402 05:58:20 1457 CHALVIGNAC Jean-Pierre VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MV3 10
223 05:39:46 534 CHAMPAGNE Franck T.O.S TRIATHLON MV1 41
791 06:31:20 458 CHAPUIS Marc CNP TRI PONTARL MV2 112
917 06:44:05 98 CHARAVEL Philippe MV2 139
606 06:16:04 1064 CHARDIGNY Eric TAC COLMAR MV1 121
416 05:59:22 1215 CHAREYRE Nicolas EMBRUN TRIATHLO MV3 13
1231 07:44:13 386 CHARLOT Guillaume MS2 128
617 28 06:16:26 763 CHARMASSON Faustine METZ TRIATHLON FS2 3
1046 07:00:58 360 CHARTON Romain CNP PONTARLIER MS3 151
1038 06:59:55 487 CHASSAGNON Serge MV2 157
1095 64 07:08:10 1339 CHASTANG Marie LEVALLOIS TRIAT FS2 8
1238 07:46:11 859 CHASTAS Claude VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV2 186
818 06:34:02 1095 CHATELAIN Jean-Marc MV2 117
964 06:50:31 789 CHENIN Vincent MV2 147
1248 88 07:49:54 1045 CHERUBINI Claudia BEAUVAIS TRIATH FS3 19
1034 59 06:59:35 351 CHESTERFIELD Caroline CAMEL VALLEY CY FV3 3
878 06:40:47 1346 CHOSEROT Jérôme SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MV1 183
98 05:21:58 721 CHOUKLATI Othmane EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 MS3 19
1202 07:32:37 504 CHRIST Olivier ASPTT MULHOUSE MV2 177
1174 77 07:24:39 503 CHRIST Véronique ASPTT MULHOUSE FV2 3
111 05:25:13 914 CIKACZ Fabien MONTCEAU ENDURA MS4 20
677 06:21:57 860 CIRETTE Arnaud VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV1 141
61 05:13:40 861 CIRETTE Wilffried MS4 8
1185 07:27:13 52 CLAMY Jean-Marc MV1 259
284 05:47:00 309 CLAUDEL Mickael LA BRESSE TRIHA MS2 58
150 05:31:33 1353 CLAUDEL Régis TRIATHLON LANEU MV2 13
1023 06:57:56 950 CLAUDEL Stéphane MV2 155
615 27 06:16:24 439 CLEMENT Aline BRUYERES TRIATH FS4 2
176 05:35:33 862 CLEQUIN Christophe VAL DE REUIL TR MV1 33
13 04:53:30 1329 COCHIN Jérémy ANGERS TRIATHLO MS2 1
1078 07:04:47 77 COIGNET Jérémy TRIATHLON SANNO MS4 200
1165 07:21:14 1324 COIGNUS Arnaud CLUB BPC MS4 209
487 06:05:46 649 COLIN Thierry MV3 19
267 05:44:46 291 COLLET Chris ESN TRIATHLON MS4 56
1208 07:36:09 728 COLLIN Patrick COURBEVOIE TRIA MV2 180
1030 06:59:18 1136 COLLIN Philippe TGV 54 MS3 146
179 05:35:44 535 COLLOMBAR Romain TOS TRIATHLON MS4 32
1207 07:35:44 737 COLLOT Florent BPC MS4 213
85 05:19:38 144 COLNEL David VITTEL TRIATHLO MS2 20
699 06:24:10 1405 COLSON David TDCH MS4 142
138 05:29:41 752 COLSON Philippe RCBT MS4 24
385 05:57:21 1046 COMPÈRE Thierry TTF MV2 47
1100 07:09:16 863 CONNAN Thierry VAL DE REUIL TR MV2 166
1097 07:08:20 491 COQUEL Stéphane MV2 165
1052 07:02:15 400 CORDARY Adrien NAVECO BETSCHDO MS4 195
738 06:27:07 608 CORNEVIN Louis NSTT SARREBOURG MV1 153
773 06:29:35 614 CORRAL Alain ASPTT MULHOUSE MV1 158
129 05:28:31 369 COSTA Pierre TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MV2 10
724 06:26:06 1121 COSTES Edouard MS1 23
893 06:42:14 257 COUCEIRO Eduardo METZ TRIATHLON MV2 133
1077 07:04:36 1304 COUDERC Stéphane ENTENTE SPORTIV MV1 229
298 05:48:36 864 COUPEUR Olivier VAL DE REUIL TR MV2 34
906 06:43:24 1439 COUROUVE Vincent TRIATHLON CASTR MV1 188
668 06:20:44 1371 COURTAUD Frédéric SG WANTZENAU TR MV1 138
172 05:34:59 1298 COURTIOL Fabrice TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV2 17
749 06:27:54 708 COUSIN Fabien RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS4 153
379 05:56:53 218 CROUVEZIER Lionel LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTES VOSGES MV2 43
357 05:55:15 1316 D'ERRICO Marc TNL MV1 67
63 05:14:28 11 DABIT Cédric METZ TRIATHLON ELM 11
1070 07:04:12 1059 DAGUET Fabrice IRON CLUB DANNE MV1 228
743 06:27:43 881 DAMOISEAU Lionel TOS TRIATHLON MV3 43
226 05:40:22 170 DANS Pierre PIERRE DANS MS4 43
496 06:06:19 799 DARGERE Thierry TRIATH CLUB ETA MV3 20
553 06:11:18 889 DARMEDRU Samuel VAULX EN VELIN MS2 90
167 05:34:20 1145 DARTOIS Régis OSM LOMME TRIAT MV2 15
586 06:14:30 784 DAUBIGNEY Laurent MV1 117
648 30 06:18:26 783 DAUBIGNEY Lucie FS2 4
439 06:01:04 1104 DAUSSIN Julien ORLÉANS TRIATHL MS2 76
1105 07:09:54 1326 DE AQUINO Georges TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 157
281 05:46:37 127 DE BLOCK Gino MEETJESLANDSE T MV1 52
742 06:27:20 1410 DE BOISVILLIERS Cédric TRITYC MS2 104
453 06:01:59 124 DE BORTOLI Hubert NSTT MV2 54
250 05:43:17 758 DE CALUWÉ Yanick ARDILLES SPORTS MS2 51
706 06:24:37 620 DE CLERCQ Théo US IVRY TRIATHL MS1 21
1181 07:25:58 1055 DE FERM Kristof MS3 167
880 06:41:10 1429 DE JESUS Basile TRITYC MV2 125
723 06:26:03 411 DE MAEYER Stefaan WTT MV1 150
730 38 06:26:29 80 DE MEULEMEESTER Hilde FS4 5
413 21 05:59:03 240 DE MUNCK Ellen MTV FS3 2
676 06:21:50 517 DE MURCIA Vincent SG WANTZENAU TR MV1 140
800 06:32:22 963 DE SOOS Emmanuel MS2 107
1180 78 07:25:57 610 DE SUTTER Mieke FS2 9
1032 57 06:59:22 152 DE WEIRT Annelies FS4 11
839 06:35:52 806 DEBAAR Jean-Jacques MV3 52
426 06:00:01 1382 DEBERT Maxime VERSAILLES TRIA MS2 74
1007 06:56:42 1139 DEBEUF Bernard OSMLOMME TRIATH MV4 20
927 06:45:09 1272 DEBLAIZE Christophe POMPIERS TRI 78 ASSPY MV1 195
265 05:44:26 1321 DEBODE Cédric RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS4 54
102 05:22:49 991 DEBOY George ZEPPELINTEAM O MS2 23
354 05:54:47 1154 DECAMPS Rudy BTC BRUSSELS MV3 7
1112 07:11:27 642 DECKERT Yves MV4 28
465 06:03:39 980 DECUGIS Stéphane TRITOULTEAM MV1 90
570 06:13:25 1118 DEDOYARD Noel ESNT MV1 113
508 06:07:26 57 DEFECHEREUX Fabian MV1 99
458 06:02:32 176 DEFER Gary US PALAISEAU TR MS3 71
166 05:33:46 1428 DEFLANDRE Rudy ESN TRIATHLON MV2 14
858 06:38:25 1232 DEFOSSE Jean-Marie TDCH MV4 12
993 06:54:37 1338 DEFOSSET Julien MS3 142
973 06:51:37 285 DEGOMME David SENS TRIATHLON MS3 138
580 06:14:05 1143 DEGREMONT Gaëtan DIJON SINGLETRA MS4 120
531 06:09:54 514 DEHEZ Romain BATIFER TRIATHL MS3 80
335 05:52:32 70 DEIBER Marc FAST GUEBWILLER MV1 62
197 05:37:23 1054 DELACHAMBRE Nicolas RCA TRIATHLON MS2 40
533 06:09:56 750 DELAFONTAINE Christian BEAUVAIS TRIATH MV4 6
1152 07:18:54 468 DELANDE Fabien MV1 250
1123 07:13:49 578 DELANNOY Gauthier MV1 242
304 05:49:07 1455 DELAULLE Emmanuel KRONOS TRIATHLON MS4 63
955 06:49:28 603 DELAUNAY Eric ASPTT MULHOUSE MV1 203
776 06:30:06 434 DELBLOUWE Alexandre ECAC CHAUMONT T MV1 159
721 06:26:00 365 DELBLOUWE Christophe MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV2 98
1283 94 08:17:46 366 DELBLOUWE Nadine MONTCEAU TRIATHLON FV1 12
222 05:39:42 1109 DELBOS Gilles MS3 42
34 05:04:32 816 DELETRAZ Julien CHAMBERY MS4 5
337 05:53:04 512 DELHALLE Thomas ATCC MS2 63
991 06:54:10 1387 DELL'ORTO Luca URBAN TRI MV3 68
976 06:52:12 174 DELLICOUR Vincent TTF MV2 148
857 06:38:13 772 DELON Arnaud MS3 124
1178 07:25:39 225 DELON Didier TRIATHLON91 MV4 31
1085 07:06:33 1099 DELONNETTE Jonathan ETM MOUSCRON MV1 231
1203 07:32:39 526 DELOT Jean PASSION TRIATHL MV3 85
1056 07:02:43 663 DELOULE Stéphane MV1 224
183 05:36:10 1425 DELSEMME David TDCH MS4 33
638 06:17:39 104 DELUBAC Nicolas SKF TRIATHLON MS3 93
173 05:35:06 554 DELWICHE Luc TRIATHLON NAMUR MS3 33
1184 79 07:27:09 83 DEMANEZ Sophie TRIATHLON TEAM FV2 4
1233 07:44:48 496 DEMANGE Yvan ENTENTE SPORTIVE THAONNAISE TRIATHLON MV3 91
134 05:28:54 1451 DEMANGEL Damien MS3 23
1179 07:25:48 1164 DEMARCHE Guillaume TEAM VITAMIN'G MS2 126
1025 56 06:58:18 712 DEMAY Isabel RCBT FV2 1
1006 06:56:41 465 DEMETS Kurt WTDT MV2 151
505 06:07:08 1430 DEMEURE Nathan TNT MS2 84
103 05:22:59 597 DEMOLY Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 MS2 24
885 06:41:26 1453 DENAT Philippe MV2 129
74 05:17:38 683 DENIS Kévin TURBO MS2 16
50 05:09:01 125 DENIS Romain ATCC - AVENIR TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHARLEROI MS3 10
8 04:49:12 791 DENIS Sylvain TRIGT MS3 2
707 06:24:39 1308 DENOUAL Ronan LILLE TRIATHLON MS4 144
71 05:16:27 584 DÉOM Julien MS3 14
1266 08:00:11 767 DEPARIS Stéphane MS2 132
727 06:26:23 688 DEPREY Dominique COURBEVOIE TRIA MV4 11
205 05:38:05 1323 DERVILLE Alexandre RED STAR CLUB D MS3 37
1102 07:09:37 659 DESCAMPS Luc MV1 237
566 06:12:59 667 DESCAMPS Philippe MV1 110
1099 07:08:48 536 DESHOULLES Jacky TOS TRIATHLON MV3 80
275 05:45:51 865 DESRUES David VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV1 51
530 06:09:29 1284 DESSERTINE Benoît RILLIEUX TRIATHLON MS3 79
371 05:56:17 1437 DETEMMERMAN Tommy PMX MS1 14
334 05:52:27 163 DEUBEL Dominique NAVECO BETSCHDORF MV3 6
898 06:42:47 402 DEVILLERS Christophe MV2 134
1291 97 08:37:17 717 DEVISÉ Nadine GANT FV5 1
180 05:35:55 757 DEVULDER Arnaud TURBO MS2 36
1161 07:20:42 780 DHAUSSY Fabian NSTT MS4 208
1088 07:06:45 903 DHOLLANDE Emmanuel SV BIETIGHEIM MV1 233
1294 08:40:46 893 DHONNEUR André VAULX EN VELIN MV3 96
701 06:24:20 108 DI PANFILO Patrizio MV1 145
1205 07:34:54 537 DIDIER Hervé TOS TRIATHLON MV2 179
473 06:04:14 1052 DIEBOLD Franck TRIATHLON HOCHF MV1 93
1039 06:59:56 1048 DIERCKX Cédric MS2 119
1089 07:06:59 704 DIETRICH Vincent ASPTTTRIATHLON MV2 163
282 05:46:40 513 DION Cyprien TRI4US MS2 57
886 06:41:40 1481 DOBEL Sylvain HERBALIFE MV2 130
578 06:14:00 102 DOENS Eric MV1 116
1176 07:25:27 145 DOHA Stéphane VTCA FALCK MV1 257
159 05:32:51 338 DOLLE Guilhem MS3 32
842 06:36:22 406 DOMGIN Jean-François MV1 174
675 06:21:47 1083 DOMGIN Jean-Luc MV1 139
459 06:03:06 1184 DORÉ Frédéric MV1 87
915 06:44:02 664 DORLEAC Laurent TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS4 175
427 06:00:15 180 DORMAL Damien ESN TRIATHLON S MS2 75
861 06:38:30 582 DORVAUX Patrick TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD MV2 123
1274 92 08:07:03 1484 DOUCET Caroline HERBALIFE FS2 12
982 06:52:44 530 DOUCHIN-BOIVIN Stéphane NSTT SARREBOURG MV1 208
1028 06:58:50 788 DOUILLOT Stéphane MV1 217
540 06:10:35 1186 DOUSPIS Stéphane VM TRIATHLON MV1 106
916 06:44:03 210 DRAGOTA Mihai TRILUX MS3 130
622 06:16:48 266 DREMIERE Yann TOBESPORT MV2 87
651 31 06:18:35 478 DRIES Pascale GETC FV1 3
396 05:57:51 883 DRUJON Benoît T.O.S TRIATHLON MS4 87
228 05:41:09 1176 DUBOCQUET Franck MV1 43
449 06:01:51 955 DUBOIS Alexis MS4 99
1193 07:29:26 793 DUBOIS Rudy COSD TRIATHLON MV1 262
189 05:36:36 1377 DUBUC François MEUDONTRIATHLON MV2 19
72 05:17:00 923 DUBUISSON Julien GRAVELINES TRIA MS3 15
152 05:32:09 738 DUBUISSON Romain GRAVELINES TRIA MS2 33
462 06:03:20 1101 DUCERF Laurent US PALAISEAU TR MV3 14
610 06:16:07 1253 DUFRESNE Marc VTCA FALCK MS4 126
957 06:49:34 907 DUGAUQUIER Nicolas MS3 136
1210 07:36:34 866 DUHAMEL Hugues VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV2 181
212 05:38:45 1345 DUHAMELLE Flavien RACING CLUB ARR MS4 40
274 05:45:49 461 DUHAUTOY Ludovic SENS TRIATHLON MS4 57
929 06:45:22 1485 DUHOUX Jean-Philippe MV1 196
148 05:31:20 930 DUMAY Yves TROC REMIREMONT MV4 1
693 06:23:36 168 DUPONT Frédéric STADE FRANCAIS MV2 96
1271 08:04:42 179 DUPUIS Maurice MV4 38
515 06:07:54 1152 DURAND Christophe MEUDON TRIATHLO MS4 110
799 06:32:19 1407 DUROT Vincent MS4 162
59 6 05:12:18 38 EDWARDS Parys ELF 6
1012 06:56:59 391 EGAM Achim TRIATHLON CLUB MV4 21
258 05:43:42 381 EGAM Bruno TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 52
1243 86 07:47:33 988 EGAM Céline TRIATHLON CLUB FS3 18
353 05:54:38 820 EICHENBERGER Frédrik CONSEIL GENERAL MS4 75
406 05:58:35 765 EL OUAFI Kamal BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS3 63
1227 07:43:06 581 ELHOUSSINE Alain MV5 9
1151 07:18:26 933 ENGELS Marc ORCA ATTITUDE MV1 249
611 06:16:08 1357 ERIC Lehmann TRIATHLON HOCHF MS4 127
836 06:35:19 935 ERNST Xavier ORCA ATTITUDE MS3 120
853 06:37:36 242 EUGÈNE Fabien MIGENNES TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 178
352 05:54:22 271 EVAIN Cédric TRI LION BELFOR MS4 74
1083 07:06:01 53 EVERS Gérald MS3 156
1027 06:58:43 588 EVRARD Bernard MV2 156
127 05:28:30 625 FABRE Frédéric ASPTT MULHOUSE MS4 22
455 06:02:14 380 FAIVRE Philippe METZ TRIATHLON MV2 55
289 05:47:55 1177 FALLICA Cyrille GROUPE TRIATHLO MS3 48
1037 06:59:49 1389 FARRANDS Jean-Marie LILLE TRIATHLON MV3 73
1058 07:02:47 1088 FARRENQ Renaud MV1 225
303 05:48:59 471 FATTORI Régis TEAM CAP TRIATH MV3 4
323 05:51:35 867 FAUQUANT Clément VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MS3 52
1263 07:58:24 868 FAUQUANT Gérard VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV6 5
139 05:29:43 1276 FAVRESSE Philippe FLOT MV2 12
1064 07:03:32 207 FEBVAY Michel MV4 24
311 16 05:50:07 31 FEDER Céline ASPTT STRASBOUR ELF 13
969 53 06:51:12 325 FEIDT Claire TRIMOVAL MOLSHE FS1 5
9 04:50:46 2 FERNANDEZ Nicolas A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON ELM 7
401 05:58:09 1080 FERRAIN Serge MV2 49
678 06:22:13 1391 FERRERI Giovanni URBAN TRI MV3 36
470 06:03:52 565 FERRY Raymond MV4 5
412 05:59:02 515 FETIQUE Claude VTCA FALCK MS3 64
1137 07:16:30 1362 FICAROTTA Michelangelo MV1 244
317 05:50:49 244 FINANCE Arnaud GERARDMER TRIAT MV1 57
1270 08:03:29 939 FISCH Stéphane ORCA ATTITUDE MV1 275
489 06:05:47 602 FISCHER-LOKOU David ASPTT STRASBOUR MV2 61
227 05:40:57 202 FLAGEOLLET David LA BRESSAUDE TR MV1 42
28 05:02:15 129 FLORIMOND Alexandre TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MS3 7
995 06:55:04 328 FOLTZ Benoît MV1 213
1005 06:56:35 327 FOLTZ Thierry MS4 188
643 06:18:04 1396 FONTEIX Thierry CNSQY TRIATHLON MV2 88
1134 07:16:03 181 FORCADETTE Michel TRIATHLON DE LA MV6 3
567 06:13:02 333 FORE Jürgen 3KANT TRIATHLON MV1 111
410 05:58:45 747 FORESTIER Jean-Marc NAUTIC CLUB BRI MV3 11
1021 06:57:53 1349 FORSZPANIAK Jannick WTDT MV1 216
911 06:43:41 445 FORTIER-BEAULIEU Marc RMA MV4 13
62 05:13:51 1423 FOUSS François TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MS4 9
709 06:24:41 1002 FREMINET Arnaud MS1 22
983 06:53:30 931 FRENNET Philippe ORCA ATTITUDE MS3 141
692 06:23:21 1248 FREYBURGER Frédéric ASPTT MULHOUSE MV3 37
667 06:20:18 560 FRICOT Gilles TEC EPINAL MV2 93
815 06:33:54 390 FRIEDMANN Jérôme KRONOS TRIATHLO MS3 118
115 9 05:25:55 30 FROEHLICH Hélène TRI VAL DE GRAY ELF 9
708 06:24:40 905 FROIDEFOND Vincent ASPTT STRASBOUR MS3 102
634 06:17:30 1270 FROISSART Olivier BEAUVAIS TRIATH MS4 131
1288 08:26:19 801 FRUMENTO Guillermo US IVRY TRIATHL MV4 41
122 05:27:46 800 FRUMENTO Thibaut US IVRY TRIATHL MS2 27
1175 07:25:15 598 FUCHS Michel TRIATHLON HOCHF MV3 83
1014 06:57:20 427 FURCATTE Vincent ECAC CHAUMONT T MV2 153
962 06:50:26 1069 GABEL Olivier S.G.WANTZENAU T MV1 205
772 06:29:33 1203 GABLE Stéphane ASPTT MULHOUSE MS4 156
80 05:18:47 1065 GAILLARD Jérémy LEVALLOIS TRIAT MS2 18
1296 08:54:06 888 GALLEGO Frédéric VAULX EN VELIN MV3 97
165 05:33:43 1120 GALMICHE Alexandre TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 29
793 41 06:31:29 1194 GALMICHE Flore TRIATHLON CLUB FS4 6
1109 07:11:13 576 GAMBERT Antoine MV4 26
351 05:54:22 1330 GANDON Martin TRIATH'LONS MS2 67
327 05:51:46 1212 GANIVET Jérôme VITROLLES TRIATHLON MS4 70
25 05:00:59 762 GARAUD Mael METZ TRIATHLON MS2 3
77 05:17:53 624 GARCIA Maxime AQUACYCLOPEDUS MS4 14
1223 07:40:41 897 GARDON Gilles VAULX EN VELIN MV3 88
404 05:58:28 305 GARNIER Guillaume US VITRY TRIATH MS4 89
294 05:48:22 1233 GARNIER Hugues TNL MV2 32
835 06:35:17 41 GARNIER Michaël NSTT MV1 173
1268 08:01:45 453 GASSE Nicolas MS4 218
126 05:28:15 1390 GAY Jean-Christophe TRI REMIREMONT MV1 23
951 06:49:12 1462 GEENS Renaud ETC MS4 181
1133 07:16:01 99 GEHRINGER Brice TRISPORT SARREG MS4 205
221 05:39:32 972 GELABERT Maxime EST TRIATHLON T MS1 7
768 06:29:22 1273 GEMMY Simon SEEBACH MV3 45
852 06:37:36 1067 GENERAUD Olivier RMA TRIATHLON MS3 122
568 25 06:13:04 1016 GEOFFRAY Naïs CRV LYON TRIATH FS2 2
817 43 06:33:57 195 GEOFFROY Emeline METZ TRIATHLON FS4 7
1048 07:01:33 186 GEORGE Edouard MV1 221
1252 07:51:50 869 GERARD Alain VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV3 92
837 06:35:34 655 GERARD Nicolas TRI TOUL TEAM MS2 109
556 06:11:38 672 GERDOLLE Flavien MS2 91
1031 06:59:22 1097 GERGEN Sébastien TGV54 MS3 147
596 06:15:11 556 GERIN Jason TITAN MS1 20
1275 08:07:06 1260 GERMAIN Loïc MV1 276
1073 07:04:18 1401 GERMAIN Thierry GERARDMER TRI MS3 155
961 06:50:16 550 GERMAIN Yves MV3 64
1050 07:02:10 1319 GERVAL Hervé MV1 222
862 06:38:31 946 GHESQUIERE David COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON MS4 168
1162 07:20:44 1009 GHIDINELLI Jérôme GTVHS MV2 173
971 06:51:15 971 GHORAIN Nicolas MS2 117
977 06:52:19 1488 GIBON Frederic TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE MV2 149
896 49 06:42:34 1249 GIELEN Monique HETRIC FV3 2
974 06:51:55 1189 GIGON Marc MV1 207
932 06:45:42 507 GILLARDIN Jean-François MS3 133
380 05:57:05 927 GILLES Didier MONTPELLIER AGG MV2 44
603 06:15:55 1090 GIRARD Sébastien ASTRIUM SPORT A MS4 122
18 04:57:30 1053 GIRARDET David BESANCON TRIATHLON MS3 4
950 06:49:02 200 GIRODAT Noel NAVECO BETSCHDO MV1 201
387 05:57:28 192 GIULIANI Stéphane TGV54 MS4 84
1144 07:17:16 384 GOBLET Jean-Pierre TTF MV6 4
1145 72 07:17:30 58 GOCEL Réjane TRIATHLON CLUB FS4 14
1072 07:04:18 516 GODARD Jérôme MUSSIPONTAIN MS4 199
48 05:08:44 779 GODET Max ISSY TRIATHLON MS1 2
1195 07:30:09 1158 GOFFIN Frédéric MV1 263
280 14 05:46:33 928 GOFFINET Florence UTT FS4 1
1029 06:59:03 1465 GOMEZ Juan-Pedro MV3 72
423 05:59:44 197 GONGET Julien MS1 15
83 05:19:24 425 GONON Antoine BEAUNE TRIATHLON MS4 16
1230 07:44:05 601 GONTHIER Sébastien SCA 2000 TRI MS3 172
683 06:22:38 658 GORGEMANS Laurent MV1 142
1009 06:56:46 213 GOSLAR Pascal TDCH MV2 152
751 06:28:18 161 GOSNET Didier LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MV5 3
198 05:37:29 947 GOTTSCHECK Gabriel NEUVES MAISONS MS2 41
382 05:57:16 769 GOUJON Xavier TOBESPORT MV2 45
332 05:52:14 1328 GOUPIL Jérôme ANGERS TRIATHLO MS2 62
288 05:47:29 335 GOURDEN Benoît COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON MS3 47
592 06:14:51 1126 GOURDIER Jean-Roch TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER MV1 118
684 06:22:38 159 GOURNET Cyril TRIATHLON TOUL MS4 139
755 06:28:34 9 GRAAS Raphaël VERDUN MEUSE TR ELM 12
32 05:04:24 217 GRAMMONT Florian TRI VAL DE GRAY MS2 6
970 06:51:14 1369 GRANDEMANGE Rémy SG WANTZENAU TR MS2 116
415 05:59:07 587 GRANDIDIER Bruno METZ TRIATHLON MV3 12
219 05:39:28 317 GRANDJEAN Benoît TRIATHLON NAMUR MV2 23
218 05:39:22 1183 GRANDJEAN Thierry MV2 22
536 06:10:17 133 GRANDMAIRE Vincent TRIATHLON ARDEN MS4 111
116 05:26:10 948 GRANIÉ Sébastien RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 MV1 20
1197 07:30:19 90 GRASSET Henri MS3 169
1295 08:49:19 1011 GRAUFFEL Sébastien CONSEIL EUROPE MS3 176
702 35 06:24:29 299 GRÄVE Kathrin SSC KARLSRUHE FS4 4
674 06:21:32 1460 GRAVIER Christophe TRITYC MS3 96
466 06:03:42 1182 GREGOIRE Nico DIJON TRIATHLON MS3 73
188 05:36:29 1374 GREMEAUX Vincent AUTUN MS4 35
605 06:16:04 438 GREMILLET Yannick BRUYÈRES TRIATH MS4 123
613 06:16:21 700 GRIGNOUX Dominique ASCE TRIATHLON MV3 32
190 05:36:37 759 GRIGNOUX Stephan TRIVELOCE MV2 20
506 06:07:14 538 GRONDIN Jérôme T.O.S TRIATHLON MV1 97
1003 06:56:08 890 GROSSETETE Jean-Marc VAULX EN VELIN MV4 18
1128 07:15:02 1413 GRUMIAUX François WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MS4 204
654 06:18:45 787 GRZES Ludovic BEAUVAIS TRIATH MV2 90
785 06:30:51 10 GSTALDER Eric TAC COLMAR ELM 13
733 06:26:48 1363 GUERIN Fabrice TOBESPORT MS4 147
481 06:05:00 1461 GUERREAU Maurice CCSTC MV3 17
583 06:14:22 1171 GUFFANTI Didier VTCA FALCK MV2 76
114 05:25:40 785 GUIET Frédéric MV1 19
882 06:41:22 995 GUILLAUME Stéphane TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 127
1253 07:51:59 42 GUILLEMOT Stephan NSTT MS4 217
775 06:30:03 1146 GUILLERMO Sylvain USA TRIATHLON MS3 112
168 05:34:36 719 GUILLOTON Matthias MV1 30
437 06:00:59 265 GUIOT Pascal CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 83
935 06:46:17 1368 GUSBIN Michel MV2 143
734 06:26:54 952 HAACK Sébastien MS4 148
146 05:30:55 219 HAESEN Lionel BATIFER MS3 28
877 48 06:40:42 68 HAIRAYE-REMY Hélène VCUS TRI FS2 5
196 05:37:21 118 HALIN Grégory BATSTH (TRIATHL MS4 36
1060 07:03:15 850 HARDY Franck ECOLE INTERCOMM MV3 75
1269 08:02:57 113 HARLANGE Jean-Pierre MV3 95
26 05:01:10 376 HASTIR Julien PMX MS2 4
549 06:11:10 607 HAVARD Olivier TTF MV1 107
704 06:24:32 666 HEEREN Kévin TTF MS3 101
1042 07:00:24 884 HEIL Stéphane TGV54 MS4 193
664 06:19:58 143 HEISSER Eric TACC MV1 137
42 05:07:30 1434 HELSEMANS Laurent ENERGY TRI MS2 8
270 05:45:15 172 HEMMER Eric BATIFER TRIATHL MS2 55
244 05:42:59 412 HEMSTEDE David MS4 47
11 04:52:20 13 HENEMAN Guillaume GRAVELINES TRIATHLON ELM 8
191 05:36:45 238 HENNING Florian TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 35
1035 06:59:39 613 HENRARD Bruno PMX MS3 148
1239 07:46:15 1037 HENRY Christian TRATHLON CLUB M MV4 36
215 05:38:59 1039 HENRY Ghislain FREE IRON TEAM MS4 42
888 06:41:45 1351 HENSGEN Thierry TUVB VERRIÈRES MV2 131
237 05:42:04 1050 HERGA Jean-Benoît TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN MS3 44
468 06:03:47 115 HERMANS Eric TV STEIN MV2 57
1265 07:58:44 604 HERMSDORFF Emmanuel MV1 274
963 06:50:29 300 HERVE Sébastien ESPRIT SPORT 89 MS4 182
391 05:57:40 571 HERWEGE Ward MS2 70
789 06:31:16 281 HESPEL David TRIGT MS4 160
87 05:20:40 382 HETTINGER Raphaël TRIATHLON EPINA MS4 17
720 06:25:58 1317 HEUMANN Carmélo TAC COLMAR MV3 40
534 06:09:59 1379 HEUSE Franck ENERGY TRI MV2 69
520 06:08:12 696 HEYLEN Nick GETC MS2 87
1125 07:14:26 1162 HEYNE François LE FLOT MS2 124
397 05:57:53 1163 HEYNE Olivier LE FLOT MS3 58
844 06:36:42 1335 HILLEWAERE Christophe MV2 120
476 06:04:49 303 HISLAIRE Ives PMX MV2 59
542 06:10:40 385 HOCKS Nicolas MS4 114
128 11 05:28:31 34 HONKOOP Marleen ELF 11
780 06:30:34 711 HOOF VAN Martien DE PUNDERMAN MS4 158
1191 07:28:57 246 HOTTOIS Eric MV2 176
779 06:30:16 1013 HOTTUA David MS3 113
1115 07:11:33 574 HOUARD Jérôme TOS TRIATHLON MV1 238
1214 07:37:21 623 HOUBEN Jerry MV2 182
1044 07:00:45 848 HOUBRE Thierry SG LA WANTZENAU MV3 74
1063 07:03:31 1234 HOUPERT Cyrille MS4 197
1242 85 07:47:08 97 HOUZEL Anne TOBESPORT FV2 7
712 06:24:57 1417 HOUZELLE Eric PÂTES GRAND'MÈR MV1 147
119 05:27:02 428 HUBERT Charles TCDM MS3 21
688 06:22:55 539 HUBERT Dominique TOS TRIATHLON MS4 141
485 06:05:45 457 HUBERT Franck MV1 94
1221 83 07:40:00 475 HUGUEVILLE Bérangère TRIATHLON CLUB FV1 9
430 06:00:19 1282 HUMBERT Camille TNL MS1 16
621 06:16:43 1030 HUMBERTCLAUDE Pierre-Yves MS2 93
746 06:27:46 481 HUSSON Benoît NAVECO BETSCHDO MS2 105
647 06:18:21 151 HUYS Tom SMO SPECIALIZED MV1 132
810 06:33:19 968 IMHOFF Adrien SG WANTZENAU TRI MS1 25
967 06:50:47 1472 INGRES Denis RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV1 206
442 06:01:15 1265 JACOB Bryan SARREGUEMINES T MS1 17
881 06:41:18 443 JACOB Frédéric NMT54 MV2 126
370 05:55:53 773 JACOBS Olivier FLORENNES TRIAT MV1 71
200 05:37:37 263 JACQUEL Michel ES THAON TRIATH MS4 37
1244 07:48:31 844 JACQUES Audry MS2 130
70 05:16:20 1300 JACQUOT Nicolas TRITYC MS4 12
866 06:38:58 1081 JAEGLY Lionel IRONCLUB DANNEM MS2 111
301 05:48:48 256 JAMART Guillaume ESN TRIATHLON MS2 61
1143 07:17:16 1060 JARDON Paul TTF MV4 30
1267 08:00:43 1198 JAYMOND Maxime MS2 133
256 05:43:40 1360 JEANNET Florent VITTEL TRIATHLON MS4 51
399 05:58:00 1224 JENNEWEIN Christian EPPG TRIATHLON MS4 88
407 05:58:36 540 JERMANN Bertrand TOS TRIATHLON MS4 90
953 06:49:21 89 JERONIMUS Hans MV2 145
745 06:27:45 1344 JEUNEJEAN Felix BATSTH MS3 104
1051 07:02:10 524 JOANNES Victor MS3 152
729 06:26:27 796 JOLLEC Ludovic TRIATHLON GRAN MS4 146
619 06:16:34 1341 JOLLY Jean-Baptiste MS3 91
774 06:29:42 1450 JOLLY Nico SAINT LAURENT N MS3 111
843 06:36:31 498 JOLY David PONT AUDEMER TR MV1 175
1065 07:03:34 702 JOLY Frédéric SARREGUEMINES MV1 226
765 06:29:07 774 JOLYON Olivier MV1 157
1155 07:19:51 1436 JOOS Lieven MS1 29
632 06:17:26 208 JOUFFREY Olivier MV1 125
206 05:38:08 371 JOURDAIN Vincent TRIASUD SP 54 MS3 38
272 05:45:42 1327 JOZWIAK Christophe VÉLO TRIATHLON MV1 50
482 06:05:03 1072 JUND Benoît SG WANTZENAU TRI MV2 60
554 06:11:18 1443 JUNGKER Thierry MS4 116
1212 07:36:45 252 JUSNIAUX Pierre-Yves MV1 266
499 06:06:52 1452 KAISER Jean-Yves BATIFER STHUBE MS4 107
930 06:45:27 342 KARCH Sébastien MS4 177
1285 08:19:53 358 KARNAT Wojciech MV2 193
595 06:15:04 741 KARTHEUSER François TTF MS1 19
875 06:40:37 1277 KAST Jean-Marie NAVECO BETSCHDO MV3 56
262 05:44:13 1125 KEDZIA Laurent TDCH MS4 53
1226 07:41:30 109 KELLER Daniel FAST GUEBWILLER MV3 89
341 05:53:16 160 KELLER Frédéric BRUYERES TRIATH MS2 64
546 06:10:54 1446 KERDO Joseph VALENCE TRIATHL MV2 70
944 06:47:55 936 KERKOURI Nassim MS1 27
946 06:48:09 1404 KERLOCH Vincent CNSQY MV1 200
424 05:59:54 442 KERMANAC'H Laurent US IVRY TRIATHL MV2 50
105 05:23:37 790 KESSLER Joël SARREGUEMINES MS2 25
52 05:09:14 1355 KESTELYN Baptiste TRIGT MS2 12
414 05:59:04 345 KÉVERS Jean TITAN MV1 77
164 05:33:26 1079 KHOURI Sébastien MS4 28
1024 06:58:06 330 KIEFFER Jérôme MS4 191
624 06:16:52 1393 KIFFEL Jean-François MS4 128
569 06:13:14 142 KINET David GTV HAUTE SAÔNE MV1 112
185 05:36:16 1195 KINTZINGER Claude TGV54 MV1 34
600 06:15:34 1307 KLAK Stellan TRITYC MV1 120
838 06:35:47 1173 KLEISS Hervé US IVRY MS1 26
207 05:38:18 220 KNAEPKENS Peter KTT MS4 38
778 06:30:10 1241 KOCH Philippe ENERGYTRI MV2 108
249 05:43:13 1110 KOENIG Hervé ASPTT STRASBOUR MS4 49
572 06:13:31 1267 KOHLER Bernd DREIKRAFT NEUNK MV2 74
518 06:08:03 580 KREBS Alain SELESTAT CAT MV2 65
934 06:46:06 651 KREMER Matthieu DRAVEIL TRIATHL MS4 178
620 06:16:39 766 KRIENS Wouter TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 86
739 06:27:08 44 KRUMMENACKER Jean-Francois MS4 150
806 06:33:00 1153 KUBLER Laurent SELESTAT CENTRE MS4 163
713 36 06:24:58 635 L'HOEST Charlotte ' FS1 3
607 06:16:04 1094 L'HÔTE Arnaud ES THAON TRIATH MS4 124
588 26 06:14:45 845 L'HÔTE Marilyne ' FS3 5
125 05:28:08 493 L'HOTE Philippe GERARDMER TRIAT MV1 22
521 06:08:19 1445 L'HUILLIER Patrice METZ TRIATHLON MV3 23
671 06:21:01 653 LACROIX Arnaud MS4 136
694 06:23:36 1123 LACROIX Lionel MS2 100
548 06:11:08 1147 LADANG Michel TDCH MV4 7
509 06:07:32 1197 LAGALLE Mathieu DRAVEIL TRIATHL MS3 77
697 06:24:07 436 LAIR Eric E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV4 10
912 06:43:42 1007 LALEVEE Pierre VITTEL TRIATHLO MS3 129
287 05:47:17 1112 LALLEMAND Youri TRIGORETEAM MV1 54
658 06:19:21 1115 LALMAND Eric TTF MV3 35
73 05:17:12 853 LALOUX Kévin BATIFER TRIATHL MS2 15
1096 07:08:18 999 LAMBERT Pascal TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB MV3 79
211 05:38:43 396 LAMBERT Stéphane POWERMAXX MS4 39
345 05:53:42 891 LAMBERTHOD Gaël VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON MS2 65
646 06:18:19 919 LAMBOTTE Stephan ENERGYTRI MV1 131
99 05:22:16 1433 LAMI Bruno SG WANTZENAU TR MS3 20
687 06:22:45 1073 LAMIRAND David LES TRITONS MEL MV1 143
591 06:14:51 1058 LAMORTE Nicolas MS3 89
1106 07:10:11 648 LAMOUREUX Joël C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON MV5 7
478 06:04:53 819 LAMY Frédéric TGV54 MS4 103
124 05:28:04 660 LANG Pascal TRI. CLUB ST A MV2 9
316 05:50:36 75 LANGE Olivier COUVIN CHIMAY S MS4 67
1273 08:06:40 959 LANGERON Jean-Jacques MV4 39
339 05:53:14 419 LANGLOIS Hervé VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV2 39
744 06:27:45 990 LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe MV2 102
1111 07:11:20 836 LANGLOIS Jean-Yves TRIATHLON CLUB MV4 27
403 05:58:21 934 LANGOHR Julien ORCA ATTITUDE MS3 61
1101 07:09:30 344 LANTHIER Philippe CHIMAY COUVIN S MV1 236
464 06:03:29 147 LAPAIGE Frédéric MV1 89
802 06:32:28 315 LASSELIN Jean-Marc MV3 47
1013 06:57:15 1258 LATOUCHE Sébastien POMPIERS TRI 78 ASSPY MS4 189
848 06:37:04 393 LAUER Marc S.G.WANTZENAU T MV1 176
527 06:09:08 924 LAURENCON Olivier USAT MV1 103
394 05:57:49 679 LAURENT Cédric US IVRY TRIATHL MS2 71
348 05:53:52 389 LAURENT Jérôme TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MS3 53
321 05:51:29 775 LAURENT Matthieu VITTEL TRIATHLON MS4 68
907 06:43:25 361 LAURENT Nicolas MV1 189
959 52 06:49:51 1352 LAUTH Cathy NAVECO BETSCHDORF FS2 7
1036 06:59:47 1100 LAVAILLOTTE Frédéric BEAUNE TRIATHLON MS3 149
926 06:45:08 541 LAZARO Pierre-Guy MV2 142
86 05:20:26 1242 LE BERRIGAUD Sylvain LE MÉE TRIATHLO MS3 16
117 05:26:30 190 LE BRESTEC Jean-Marie METZ TRIATHLON MV1 21
1153 74 07:19:43 191 LE BRESTEC Laëtitia METZ TRIATHLON FS4 15
390 05:57:39 987 LE BRETON Erwan CLUB DES NAGEUR MV1 75
804 06:32:50 591 LE COIDIC Frédéric U.S. IVRY TRIAT MS3 115
328 17 05:51:48 284 LE GOFF Emilie MACON FS3 1
846 06:36:57 873 LE GUENNOU Jean-François VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV3 54
1222 07:40:21 340 LE MEUT Xavier MV2 183
577 06:13:59 76 LE NEVE Eric MV3 30
816 42 06:33:57 839 LE NEVE Laurence TRIMOVAL MOLSHE FV1 5
97 05:21:57 1250 LE SAULNIER Miguel TAC COLMAR MV1 13
386 05:57:22 872 LEAUSTIC Vincent VAL DE REUIL TR MS4 83
1022 06:57:55 280 LEBEAU Geoffrey TOBESPORT MS3 145
820 44 06:34:12 1464 LEBEUGE Anne U.S. IVRY TRIAT FS1 4
123 05:27:53 326 LEBLANC Renaud CHIMAY COUVIN S MS2 28
1159 07:20:29 278 LEBON Laurent MV1 253
539 06:10:33 1144 LEBRUN Michel BIN MV3 24
528 06:09:09 1122 LEBRUN Olivier TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV2 67
516 06:07:55 149 LECHANTEUR Jérémy ATCC MS2 86
604 06:16:03 755 LECHAT Louis RCBT MV2 84
574 06:13:49 1193 LECLERC Pascal TNL MV3 29
1002 06:55:48 137 LECLERCQ Sébastien KRONOS TRIATHLO MS3 143
436 06:00:54 1489 LECOMTE Christophe HERBALIFE MV2 51
958 06:49:40 542 LECOQ Franck TOS TRIATHLON MV1 204
113 05:25:21 1490 LEFEBVRE Grégory STRASBOURG EUROPE TRIATHLON MV1 18
989 06:54:03 879 LEFEVRE Vincent VAL DE REUIL TR MV1 211
544 06:10:52 910 LEGENDRE Arnaud SABLE TRIATHLON MS3 82
1098 07:08:32 966 LEGENDRE Jean-Yves SABLE TRIATHLON MV4 25
1079 07:04:54 1169 LEGIEST Edward MS2 120
1247 87 07:49:22 1419 LEGISA Stéphanie ESN TRIATHLON FS2 10
1084 07:06:33 821 LEGLEY Bertrand ENDURANCE TEAM MS4 201
88 05:20:42 985 LEGRAIN Julien MS3 17
479 06:04:54 579 LELIÈVRE-DAMIT Julien SHARKS TRIATHLO MS2 80
1249 89 07:50:15 249 LELOUX Jessica FS2 11
408 05:58:37 847 LEMBKE Manuel TOBESPORT MS4 91
418 05:59:32 150 LEMEILLE Mickael MAT72 MV1 78
1187 07:28:35 417 LEMONNIER Frédéric FREE IRON TEAM MV1 261
1192 07:29:24 88 LEMPEREUR Jean-Luc TURBO MV4 32
447 06:01:50 1392 LENNOZ-GRATIN Guy ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON MV2 53
184 05:36:11 1010 LENTIER Alexandre MS4 34
22 04:59:34 166 LEPERS Romuald BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV2 2
922 06:44:47 739 LEPETIT Adrien US IVRY TRIATHL MS3 131
618 06:16:29 1415 LEPRETRE Christian-Eric CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MV2 85
975 06:52:01 681 LEROUX Didier U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON MS4 184
1119 07:13:23 743 LEROY Alain STT MV2 168
175 05:35:32 874 LEROY Anthony TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN MS4 30
863 06:38:35 725 LEROY Edouard EPPG TRIATHLON MS2 110
367 05:55:47 1070 LEROY Kenny LANEUVEVILLE DE MS4 79
472 06:04:09 875 LESAGE Patrick VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV3 15
718 06:25:51 938 LESPAGNARD Thierry ORCA ATTITUDE MV3 39
417 05:59:28 1077 LESVEN Marc-Antoine LEVALLOIS TRIAT MS2 72
333 19 05:52:20 37 LETAC Valérie ROUEN TRIATHLON ELF 14
318 05:51:01 1033 LEUENBERGER Vincent GERARDMER TRIAT MS3 51
1121 07:13:39 1269 LEVAIN Marc MV2 169
49 05:08:49 1026 LHOMME Stéphane HERBALIFE MV1 5
887 06:41:45 424 LHOTE Arnaud TCZ MV1 185
585 06:14:27 606 LIEBGOTT Thierry MV2 77
1250 07:50:57 1247 LIENARD Vincent MS4 216
623 06:16:50 234 LIMBERS Tim POST SV TUBINGE MS3 92
186 05:36:23 637 LITTLER Jean NAVECO TC BETSC MV1 35
655 06:19:01 1372 LIZIER Pascal ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MV1 134
790 06:31:20 223 LOBRY Marc CNP TRIATHLON MV2 111
1136 71 07:16:15 422 LOCATELLI LAMBERCIER Laurence NEUCHAVENTURE FS3 17
373 05:56:25 1029 LOCHEY David FREE IRON TEAM MS4 80
891 06:42:04 1038 LOGGHE Hervé BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MV1 186
81 05:18:54 786 LOISON Eric ANGERS TRIATHLON MV2 5
461 06:03:15 977 LOMBARD Laurent NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON MV1 88
291 05:47:57 690 LONGATTE Alexandre CONSEIL GENERAL MS2 60
234 05:41:51 1228 LONGATTE Jean-Sébastien ES THAON TRIATH MS3 43
1149 73 07:18:20 261 LONGREE Martine ESN FV2 2
1166 76 07:21:30 1348 LOPEZ Valérie CNSQY FV3 4
519 06:08:03 570 LORRE Stéphane MV3 22
753 06:28:26 956 LOUCHART David MS4 154
75 05:17:42 1367 LOUET Christophe CHENOVE TRIATHL MV1 9
484 06:05:26 1012 LOUIS Grégory KRONOS TRIATHLO MS3 75
16 04:55:17 148 LOUIS Mathieu BATIFER MS2 2
627 06:17:09 942 LOUIS Thomas YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON MS4 129
55 4 05:09:48 25 LOUISON Alexandra VERDON OXYGÈNE ELF 4
1020 06:57:52 818 LOURDEL Grégory MV1 215
474 06:04:27 268 LOURY Claude MIGENNES TRIATHLON CLUB MV6 1
93 05:21:26 254 LOURY Numa MIGENNES TRIATHLON CLUB MS4 18
364 05:55:33 912 LUCAS Jean-Henri MS4 77
1241 07:46:36 100 LUFFIN Didier MV2 188
1092 07:07:41 813 LUMIA David METZ TRIATHLON MV1 234
760 06:28:51 1306 LUPO Yoan VALENCIENNES TR MS3 108
696 06:23:55 1226 LUTZ Thibaut MS2 101
579 06:14:03 1299 LUXEMBOURG David MS4 119
347 20 05:53:52 1006 MAES Elise TRICADUDELANGE FS1 2
1142 07:17:03 372 MAES Jean-François SG WANTZENAU TR MV1 246
201 05:37:38 490 MAES Peter MV2 21
419 05:59:32 543 MAGENTIE David TOS TRIATHLON MS4 94
656 06:19:06 568 MAGNIN Frédéric EST TRIATHLON T MV3 34
64 05:14:56 322 MAHAUX Wally TRIATHLON ARDEN MS4 10
171 05:34:52 423 MAILLARD Christian TRIMOVAL MOLSHE MV2 16
1164 07:20:48 926 MAILLET David GRAVELINES TRIATHLON MV1 255
1163 07:20:48 1202 MAILLET Vincent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON MV1 254
750 06:27:59 452 MAILLOT Christophe IRON CLUB DANNE MV2 103
445 06:01:34 272 MAIRE-LANTZ Anthony USATRI MS4 97
491 06:05:52 296 MAIROT Loïc ROUGEOT BEAUNE MS4 104
809 06:33:12 310 MAIROT Pascal ROUGEOT BEAUNE MS3 116
945 06:48:08 199 MALET Stéphane TAC COLMAR MV1 199
292 05:48:02 1333 MALO Jean TTF MV4 3
894 06:42:17 958 MALON Philippe REIMS TRIATHLON MV3 58
486 22 06:05:46 289 MAMAN Gwendoline RMA PARIS TRIATHLON FS3 3
137 05:29:13 290 MAMAN Samuel RMA TRIATHLON MS3 25
362 05:55:26 1225 MANACH Bernard MV2 41
795 06:31:38 1237 MANCA Grégory VTCA FALCK MS4 161
786 06:30:59 797 MANCEAU Cédric MV1 163
1004 06:56:15 362 MANGEARD Philippe MV4 19
593 06:15:03 1208 MANKOUR Mehdi MV2 81
1290 08:30:42 1160 MANNS Greg MS3 174
241 05:42:36 392 MAQUET Jean-Charles BATIFER TRIATHL MS2 48
714 06:25:00 1204 MARCHAL Alain MV1 148
395 05:57:51 1021 MARCHAL Patrice TRIATHLON LANEU MV2 48
238 05:42:05 243 MARCHAL Patrick TURBO MV2 27
550 06:11:10 1020 MARCHAND Jérémie FREE IRON TEAM MS3 83
1124 69 07:14:18 592 MARESCHAL Lydie VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON FS3 16
255 05:43:36 1314 MARGOT Alexis TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 MS1 8
715 37 06:25:11 1181 MARGUERITTE Anaïs DIJON TRIATHLON FS3 8
1286 08:22:02 1130 MARGUIN Hervé BEAUVAIS TRIATH MV1 277
1010 06:56:52 339 MARIËN Bram MS3 144
1194 07:29:34 1245 MARIEN François ENERGYTRI MS3 168
378 05:56:52 746 MARIEZ Nicolas ATHLETIC BRUNOY MV1 73
305 05:49:22 1098 MARKIEWICZ Grégory METZ TRIATHLON MS4 64
1026 06:58:40 1320 MARQUES Amilcar RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MS4 192
782 06:30:50 308 MARQUEZ Emmanuel ESPRIT SPORT 89 MS4 159
498 06:06:25 353 MARQUEZ Franck US IVRY TRIATHL MS4 106
719 06:25:55 1347 MARS Benjamin MS2 103
153 05:32:15 1375 MARS Laurent MS2 34
840 06:36:03 418 MARSEGAN Jérémy FREE IRON TEAM MS3 121
92 05:21:18 407 MARTENS Ruben WTT MS1 3
608 06:16:05 1124 MARTIN Dimitri TRIATHLON NANCY MS4 125
246 05:43:01 1275 MARTIN Laurent SG WANTZENAU TRI MV2 28
1049 07:01:39 994 MARTIN Olivier LUCON AIGUILLON VENDEE TRIATHLON MS4 194
728 06:26:24 561 MARTIN Thierry ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON MV1 151
130 05:28:31 111 MARTINEZ Mathieu U.S. IVRY TRIAT MS2 29
914 06:43:51 1040 MASCOT Laurent RC ARRAS TRIATH MV1 191
488 06:05:46 198 MASSART Jérémy VALENCIENNES TR MS3 76
867 06:39:13 324 MASSON Christophe PUISSANCE 3 COURNON MS2 112
1110 07:11:18 352 MASSON Rémi MS3 158
978 06:52:22 413 MATACZYNSKI Nicolas CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN MS3 139
377 05:56:52 497 MATHERY Joël TAC MV1 72
652 06:18:36 1024 MATHIEU Franck WIN E TEAM TRIATHLON PONTPOINT MV1 133
10 04:51:14 807 MATHIS Johann GERARDMER TRIATHLON MS4 1
1114 07:11:29 1311 MATUSIAK Aimé MV3 81
94 05:21:27 1315 MAUCOTEL Pierre TNL MV1 12
941 51 06:47:35 632 MAUFFREY Madeline US IVRY TRIATHL FS2 6
1216 07:38:49 633 MAUFFREY Philippe U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON MV4 34
266 05:44:37 379 MAUPOIX Jérôme US IVRY TRIATHL MS4 55
39 05:06:10 782 MAUREL Romain BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 7
89 05:20:57 1192 MAURER Michael TGV 54 MS3 18
812 06:33:30 777 MAURET Charly MS3 117
748 06:27:49 778 MAURET Pierre MS4 152
522 06:08:21 917 MAURICE Stéphane VTCA FALCK MV2 66
563 06:12:40 1268 MAURISSEN Hervé TCBM MV2 72
44 05:07:59 264 MAVIER Pierre LEVALLOIS TRIAT MS2 9
695 06:23:37 1108 MAYEUR Nicolas RACING MULTI AT MV2 97
1246 07:48:51 569 MAZZOLINI Gilles MV1 270
649 06:18:32 1466 MC NAMARA Mathieu MS2 98
526 06:08:48 440 MÉDARD Olivier VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV1 102
834 06:35:11 835 MEGUIRA Yann COURBEVOIE TRIA MS2 108
47 05:08:41 188 MEISTER Mathieu MULHOUSE OLYMPI MV1 4
737 06:26:59 575 MENSCHAERT Hugues MV1 152
757 06:28:39 589 MERAT Pascal DRAVEIL TRIATHL MV3 44
1289 96 08:29:11 451 MERCIER Fabienne TRITYC FS4 17
296 05:48:28 437 MERCIER Stéphane GERARDMER TRIAT MV2 33
162 05:33:17 1286 MERCIER Yvan MS4 27
1177 07:25:27 178 MESENBOURG Didier VELO TRIATHLON CLUB AVENIR DE FALCK MV2 174
1171 07:23:09 62 MESMAEKER Nicolas TITAN NIVELLES MS4 211
155 05:32:17 699 MESMAEKERS Frédéric SP&O MS3 29
1017 06:57:25 1128 MESSAOUDENE Ferrid MARVILLE TRIATH MV4 23
1140 07:16:36 511 METTAVANT Yannick TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS4 206
330 05:51:59 960 METZINGER Yannis ASPTT STRASBOUR MS4 71
297 05:48:33 1432 MEUNIER Alexandre T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY MS1 11
1116 07:12:01 1318 MEUNIER Hubert ASPTT MULHOUSE MV1 239
860 06:38:28 1418 MEURANT Jean-Christophe CCSTC MV1 179
562 06:12:28 1456 MEYER Luc MV3 27
994 06:54:41 892 MEYNAND Fabian VAULX EN VELIN MV1 212
79 05:18:40 1196 MEYRAT Olivier HERBALIFE MS2 17
1293 08:40:24 1240 MEZIANE Zahredine MS1 32
1218 07:39:05 641 MICHEL Daniel TRIATHLON LANEU MV5 8
1040 06:59:57 304 MILLAN Anselme ASPTT MULHOUSE MV1 218
35 05:05:11 354 MILLARD Eric BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV2 3
913 06:43:48 1408 MILLOT François DIJON TRIATHLON MV4 14
871 06:39:32 827 MILLOT Jean-Reynald MV1 181
374 05:56:40 911 MOERMAN Remy GRAVELINES TRIA MS2 69
53 05:09:17 1092 MOITRY Frédéric METZ TRIATHLON MV1 6
1086 07:06:35 447 MONCLIN Laurent STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MV1 232
1234 07:44:57 506 MONTIGAUD Philippe TOBESPORT MV2 184
662 06:19:49 349 MORATIN Anthony 0160202MS3FRA MS3 95
260 05:44:03 626 MORATIN Stéphane TRITYC MS3 45
1254 07:52:14 253 MORATTO Mario-Giovanni MV4 37
1059 61 07:03:12 1190 MOREL Mélanie TRIATHLON CLUB FS3 13
343 05:53:38 590 MOREL Stéphane GERARDMER TRIAT MV1 64
456 06:02:26 876 MORIN Didier VAL DE REUIL TR MV1 86
764 06:29:06 731 MORTELETTE Stéphane MV1 156
601 06:15:36 680 MORVAN Arnaud LEVALLOIS TRIAT MS2 92
279 13 05:46:20 165 MOUCHET Laëtitia BESANCON TRIATHLON FV1 1
392 05:57:44 740 MOUCHET Ludovic BESANÇON TRIATH MV1 76
141 05:30:00 318 MOUGEOT Fabien TRI LION BELFORT MS2 30
90 05:21:09 1471 MOUGEOT Jean-Charles GERARDMER TRIAT MS2 21
541 06:10:40 397 MOUREAU Thomas MS3 81
400 05:58:04 130 MOUROT Ludovic TRILION BELFOR MS3 60
879 06:41:01 1259 MOUTON Davy 3MD MV1 184
740 39 06:27:16 815 MUDLER Stéphanie CHAMBERY FS3 9
177 05:35:37 1340 MUELLER Gerold TRI FINISH MUEN MV4 2
501 06:06:54 214 MULA Jonathan TRI VOSGES DU NORD MS2 82
31 2 05:03:20 27 MULLAN Eimear ELF 2
1245 07:48:47 1191 MULLER Cédric METZ TRIATHLON MS4 215
1169 07:22:06 123 MULLER Julian MS3 165
921 06:44:43 916 MULLER Stephan VTCA FALCK MV1 194
497 06:06:21 377 MUNIER Jean-Michel US IVRY TRIATHL MS4 105
571 06:13:31 1263 MUNO Jens DREIKRAFT NEUNK MV1 114
547 06:10:55 116 MUNOZ Luis TRILUX MS2 89
433 06:00:28 404 MUTZE Caspar NTB MS3 68
918 06:44:11 348 NAGEOTTE Daniel LEVALLOIS TRIAT MV2 140
545 06:10:53 157 NAJEL Sébastien COSD TRIATHLON MS4 115
511 06:07:48 1051 NATALIS Alexandre TTF MS2 85
263 05:44:20 1089 NAUMANN Franck RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 MV2 30
1018 55 06:57:25 403 NEANT Alexandra VERSAILLES TRIA FS4 10
1279 08:15:21 895 NEMES Fabrice VAULX EN VELIN MV2 190
118 05:26:52 802 NERRINCK Johan TDCH MS4 21
3 04:29:13 3 NICHOLLS Ritchie ELM 3
236 05:41:55 573 NICOLAS Bastien MS2 46
45 05:08:21 1119 NICOLAS Corentin MS2 10
557 06:11:51 267 NIZET Olivier FREE IRON TEAM MV2 71
903 06:43:03 1394 NODARI Philippe HERBALIFE MV2 138
767 06:29:21 488 NOE Emmanuel ASTRE CREILLOIS MS3 109
192 05:36:54 669 NOEL Serge AQUACYCLOPEDUS MV1 37
158 05:32:25 430 NOIROT Antoine ECAC CHAUMONT T MS3 31
960 06:49:53 486 NORBIATO Maxime MS3 137
1150 07:18:22 474 NOURDIN Jean-Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB MV3 82
868 06:39:21 230 OESLICK François TRITYC MV2 124
1156 75 07:19:59 687 OLLIVIER Stéphanie BEAUVAIS TRIATH FV1 8
355 05:55:11 943 OSINSKI Laurent BESANCON TRIATH MV1 66
565 06:12:52 1004 OSTERMANN Remy TRIMOVAL MOLSHE MV2 73
66 05:15:03 206 OTJACQUES Geoffroy MS3 13
376 05:56:47 730 OUANDA Jamel MS4 81
299 05:48:40 595 OUTMANNS Martin MS4 60
943 06:47:45 619 OVART Nicolas RCBT MS3 134
822 45 06:34:24 375 PACCARD Véronique BESANÇON TRIATH FV1 6
925 06:44:55 96 PACHTCHENKO Alain MV3 60
747 06:27:49 736 PAGES Thomas CHARTRES MÉTROP MS3 105
513 06:07:50 356 PALLEZ Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS MS4 109
1016 06:57:24 726 PALMA Salvatore EPPG TRIATHLON MV2 154
29 05:02:18 593 PAOLILLO Mathieu TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD MS2 5
389 05:57:37 164 PAPILLON David ALENCON TRIATHLON MS4 86
637 06:17:38 1266 PAQUIN Emmanuel VERDUN MEUSE TR MV1 127
769 06:29:23 521 PARIS Bertrand GROUPE TRIATHLO MS3 110
865 06:38:56 492 PARMENTIER Franck FENETRANGE TRIATHLON MS4 169
320 05:51:16 320 PAROTTE Christophe TTF MV1 59
209 05:38:39 634 PAROTTE Frédéric TRIATHLON TEAM MV1 39
698 06:24:07 1414 PASCUAL Florent IVRY SUR SEINE MS2 102
814 06:33:39 1261 PASQUET Boris TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD MV2 116
169 05:34:48 902 PASQUET Olivier STADE FRANÇAIS MS2 35
178 05:35:43 313 PATOUX Christophe ASTRE CREILLOIS MS4 31
805 06:32:59 1091 PATY Benoit CAMBRAI TRIATHL MV3 48
685 06:22:43 1063 PAUCHARD Philippe NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 MS4 140
1041 07:00:08 1200 PAUGAM Jacques 3SP FENETRANGE MS3 150
383 05:57:18 466 PAUMIER Fabrice MS4 82
956 06:49:31 1342 PEAUDECERF Jean-Pierre MV3 63
19 1 04:57:36 39 PEDERSEN Camilla ETOM ELF 1
368 05:55:49 1290 PEIFFER Sébastien VTCA FALCK MV1 69
243 05:42:52 45 PELLOIS Yann EPPG TRIATHLON MS2 49
602 06:15:55 553 PENNERATH Jean-Christophe SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 83
616 06:16:25 1062 PEREIRA David NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 MV1 122
1057 07:02:44 1078 PEREIRA DE SOUSA Daniel MS3 153
1122 07:13:47 275 PERNEY François COSD TRIATH MV1 241
711 06:24:56 1431 PERNY Gérald CONSEIL GÉNÉRAL MV1 146
269 05:45:11 707 PERRARD Emmanuel TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 49
1154 07:19:48 776 PERRET Guillaume TRI91 MV1 251
1259 07:53:52 940 PERRIN Nicolas ORCA ATTITUDE MS2 131
1053 60 07:02:39 692 PERROCHAUD Alida FS3 12
850 06:37:25 909 PESCHER Hervé TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MV2 122
495 06:06:18 678 PETEUIL Bruno COSD TRIATHLON MV2 63
788 06:31:05 1262 PETITDEMANGE Olivier TAC COLMAR MV2 110
1196 07:30:18 1170 PETITGENAY David MS4 212
60 05:12:28 1441 PETITJEAN Thibaut GERARDMER TRIAT MV1 7
902 06:43:02 228 PETITPOISSON Vincent TRIATHLON EPINA MV2 137
225 05:40:13 650 PETTEAU Adrien RCBT MS2 43
326 05:51:40 941 PHILIPPE Gérard TROC MV3 5
1001 06:55:41 1313 PHILIPPONA Gillian MS1 28
277 05:45:57 957 PHILIPPS Joachim NAVECO BETSCHDORF MS1 9
1019 06:57:28 851 PICARD Florian THAON TRIATHLON MS4 190
1054 07:02:39 693 PICHON Jérôme TOBESPORT MV2 159
1043 07:00:32 139 PIERRET Christophe TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE MV2 158
564 06:12:47 798 PIERRET Jean-Marie MV1 109
1260 07:55:53 301 PIERRON Cyril ROUGEOT BEAUNE MV1 273
942 06:47:45 974 PIERSON Michel TRIATHLON NANCY MS2 115
1075 07:04:28 467 PIGNOL Cédric MIGENNES TRIATH MV2 161
259 05:43:47 331 PILETTE Kévin ROUGEOT BEAUNE MS2 53
1091 07:07:31 838 PILLERON Florian GERARDMER TRIAT MS2 123
302 05:48:51 1381 PINOT André ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON MS4 62
824 06:34:27 401 PINSART Vincent MS4 164
1264 07:58:32 54 PIOVESAN Francesco MV3 94
346 05:53:46 446 PIRON Julien MS2 66
897 06:42:35 171 PIROSON Christian TDCH MS4 172
1066 07:03:46 63 PITOT Denis TITAN NIVELLES MV1 227
429 06:00:18 193 PITTINI Frédéric MS3 67
1147 07:17:44 525 PLANTE Stéphane MV1 248
229 05:41:17 1217 POCHOLLE Thierry LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON MV2 26
665 06:20:10 855 POINAS Gérald ASMSE TRI 42 MS4 135
349 05:53:59 378 POIRIEZ Gilles TRI VAL DE GRAY MV2 40
997 06:55:22 1180 POITRIMOL Dominique OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON MV3 69
841 06:36:08 469 POLENTES Tony COSD TRIATHLON MV2 119
928 06:45:18 155 POLLIE Bart IRONMANAGERS200 MS3 132
500 06:06:53 1236 PONARD Alexandre TRI VOSGES DU N MV1 96
826 06:34:42 920 PONCHAUX André GRAVELINES TRIA MV3 50
657 33 06:19:12 276 PONTZEELE Sophie FLINES TEAM FS4 3
965 06:50:41 408 POULET Patrick ASPTT STRASBOUR MV5 6
233 05:41:46 1074 POUPARD Gaylor TEAM TRIATHLON 87 MS2 45
428 06:00:17 854 POUPARD Jordan MS3 66
1237 07:46:11 973 POURIN Anthony TRI FORBACH MS2 129
833 47 06:35:08 1150 PREIS Clarisse METZ TRIATHLON FS3 11
590 06:14:48 154 PRIGENT Jérôme BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV2 80
792 06:31:26 628 PROFAULT Pascal TRI LION BELFOR MS2 106
552 06:11:17 421 PROTHERY J-Philippe MS3 85
359 05:55:21 395 PROTOY Stéphane VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MV1 68
640 06:17:53 630 PROUVEUR Thomas MS4 133
91 05:21:15 915 PRUNEL Lilian MONTCEAU ENDURA MV1 11
84 05:19:33 596 PUECH Alexandre SÉLESTAT CENTRE MV1 10
247 05:43:01 485 PUISSANT Nicolas BATIFER TRIATHL MS2 50
889 06:41:47 640 PUJO Julien MS3 128
1008 06:56:42 823 QUENISSET Alexandre TRI LION BELFORT MV1 214
253 05:43:32 857 QUIGNETTE Laurent TAC COLMAR MS4 50
144 05:30:34 295 RACADOT Benoît MV1 26
883 06:41:22 51 RAGOT Fabien CLUB DES NAGEUR MS2 113
537 06:10:19 661 RAICHLE Steve TRIATHLON HOCHF MS4 112
1276 08:08:27 73 RAILLOT Sébastien NMT54 MS4 220
273 05:45:44 1427 RAMAEKERS Jan TRIATLON CLUB T MS3 46
1117 67 07:12:54 47 RAMUNDO Claudia NSTT FS3 15
356 05:55:12 1252 RASSCHAERT Sam MS3 54
1129 07:15:10 1107 RAULINE Jean-Paul LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON MS3 160
276 05:45:52 877 RAVIART Patrice VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON MV3 3
409 05:58:38 1442 RAVISE Grégory RMA TRIATHLON MS4 92
285 05:47:06 703 RECHT Thomas MS2 59
23 05:00:31 1185 REDING François BATIFER STHUBE MS3 6
1240 07:46:16 1332 REGGIANINI Xavier MV2 187
1148 07:17:50 1086 REIS FIRMINO Thiago ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI MS3 161
630 06:17:22 182 REMACLE Bruno TITAN MV1 124
827 06:34:44 814 REMY Christophe TDCH MV1 171
431 06:00:19 357 REMY Jimmy PASSY MONT BLAN MV1 81
558 06:11:55 841 RENARD Laurent METZ TRIATHLON MS4 117
1108 66 07:10:41 319 RENAULD Ludivine METZ TRIATHLON FS4 12
1258 07:53:28 175 RENAUX Jean-Louis MV3 93
1055 07:02:40 1031 RETHORET Christophe TAC COLMAR MV1 223
1090 07:07:14 1132 REY Thibaut MS2 122
813 06:33:37 544 REYGNIER Jean-Jacques MV1 168
811 06:33:28 668 RICHALET Emmanuel COSD TRIATHLON MV2 115
82 05:19:18 1278 RICHARD Victor HERBALIFE MS2 19
597 06:15:14 69 RICHEN Patrice SCA 2000 EVRY MV4 8
308 15 05:49:36 167 RINALDI Sabrina STRASBOURG EUROPE TRIATHLON FS1 1
614 06:16:22 314 RISSER Jean-Dominique TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB MV3 33
369 05:55:51 1305 RIVA Eddy TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA MV1 70
576 06:13:56 156 RIVAL François MS3 87
783 06:30:51 231 RIVIERE Emmanuel ESPRITSPORT89 MV1 161
306 05:49:25 355 ROBERT Cyril CAEN TRIATHLON MS4 65
990 06:54:06 1322 ROBERT Régis RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV3 67
1298 09:26:01 158 ROBERT Sébastien TRIATHLON TOUL MV1 278
106 8 05:23:41 33 ROBIN Anais TRI VAL DE GRAY ELF 8
157 05:32:23 410 ROCHA Philippe METZ TRIATHLON MV1 28
594 06:15:04 896 ROCHE Didier VAULX EN VELIN MV3 31
598 06:15:25 989 ROCHE Olivier MSA TRIATHLON MV2 82
1158 07:20:26 189 ROCK Philippe TRITYC MV1 252
136 05:29:04 886 RODRIGUEZ Johan VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON MS1 4
469 06:03:51 639 ROEHM Pascal TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 58
523 24 06:08:22 1424 ROEMERS Sandra TDCH FS3 4
919 06:44:13 887 ROLET Christophe VAULX EN VELIN MV1 192
725 06:26:19 282 ROLLAND Yann MV2 100
438 06:01:03 1440 ROLLET David MV2 52
1217 07:39:03 1468 ROMBAUT Paul MV3 87
851 06:37:30 986 RONDIER Arnaud MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV1 177
796 06:31:47 949 ROSE Jean-Christophe AMIENS TRIATHLON MV1 165
76 05:17:42 1174 ROUCOUX David TOBESPORT MS4 13
758 06:28:46 74 ROUGEL Jérôme METZ TRIATHLON MS3 106
331 05:52:00 945 ROUQMOUT Malard TC MUSSIPONTAIN MV1 61
899 06:42:47 732 ROUSSEL Dominique TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR MV2 135
7 04:45:11 6 ROUX Manuel BESANCON TRIATHLON ELM 6
828 06:34:51 965 ROUYER Alexandre TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 172
666 06:20:17 293 ROY Philippe SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON MV2 92
1199 07:30:29 1303 ROYAL Eric MV1 264
987 06:53:59 1140 ROYER Christian KRONOS TRIATHLON MV4 17
856 06:38:00 828 ROYER Jean-Marie CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON VITRY FRANCOIS MV3 55
1081 63 07:05:30 1364 ROYER Marion TRIATHLON LANEU FS1 7
854 06:37:39 735 RUAUX Nicolas MS3 123
170 05:34:50 1041 RÜCKER Pascal TSV AMITICIA VI MV1 31
1146 07:17:38 900 RUDA Jean-François VAULX EN VELIN MV1 247
777 06:30:08 307 RUMLER Stéphane WOLXHEIM MS4 157
1209 82 07:36:30 1082 RUSPINI Frédérique LANEUVEVILLE DE FV2 6
909 06:43:41 878 SABIA Arnaud VAL DE REUIL TR MV1 190
15 04:54:49 1359 SABIN Daniel BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS3 3
251 05:43:24 1199 SALARI Stéphane TGV54 MV1 46
532 06:09:55 921 SANS Frédéric TUVB TRIATHLON MV1 104
5 04:37:55 17 SAPUNOV Danino GTV VESOUL ELM 5
901 06:43:00 136 SAUNIER Nicolas TRYTIC MS4 173
952 06:49:16 1358 SAUVAGEOT Robin MV1 202
163 05:33:24 621 SAYER Michel MV1 29
14 04:54:19 16 SCHAFFNER Frédéric FAST GUEBWILLER ELM 10
663 06:19:56 222 SCHENK Eric ASPTT STRASBOUR MV1 136
823 06:34:26 48 SCHERRER Hervé NSTT MS3 119
735 06:26:57 1085 SCHIELE Vincent FAST GUEBWILLER MS4 149
1277 08:09:05 1135 SCHILDKNECHT Benoît TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 134
625 29 06:16:53 59 SCHIRRER Karine ASPTT STRASBOUR FV1 2
1071 07:04:12 1056 SCHLAEDER Claude SG WANTZENAU TR MV3 77
30 05:02:27 1395 SCHMETZ Benjamin TDCH MS1 1
561 06:12:18 55 SCHMITT Julien MS3 86
689 06:23:00 1302 SCHMUCK Jonathan MS2 99
940 06:47:03 983 SCHNEIDER Frédéric GERARDMER TRIAT MV1 198
908 06:43:36 1458 SCHNEIDER Laurent CHAMPAGNE TRIAT MS4 174
37 05:05:54 562 SCHNEIDER Xavier SÉLESTAT CENTRE MV1 1
239 05:42:20 1221 SCHNELL Emmanuel HERBALIFE MS4 46
797 06:31:48 527 SCHOONJANS Philippe TITAN MV3 46
560 06:12:08 631 SCHRYVE Frédéric MS4 118
295 05:48:24 1373 SCHUMACHER Laurent RIXHEIM TRI 132 MS4 59
752 06:28:26 629 SCHWARTZ Thomas ASPTT STRASBOUR MS1 24
653 32 06:18:44 706 SCHWOB Marie ASPTT MULHOUSE FS3 6
264 05:44:23 684 SEHA Matthieu RCBT MS2 54
923 06:44:52 49 SEIGNEUR Fabien NSTT MV2 141
503 06:07:01 701 SELIMOVIC Amil ASPTT MULHOUSE MS2 83
673 06:21:28 502 SENTENAC Thierry ROUEN TRI MV5 2
494 06:06:09 483 SERVAIS Vincent TRTS MV1 95
1093 07:07:59 894 SEYVE Olivier VAULX EN VELIN MV2 164
1172 07:23:52 616 SIBAUD David MV1 256
100 05:22:20 810 SIEGEL Alain ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI MV1 14
1067 62 07:03:46 605 SIEGEL Mélissa TRIATHLON CLUB FS3 14
759 06:28:50 273 SIKORA Alexis TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS3 107
480 06:04:56 297 SILVESTRE Patrick ROUGEOT BEAUNE MV3 16
587 06:14:37 992 SIMOENS Gaëtan ATCC MV2 78
17 04:57:04 546 SIMON François T.O.S TRIATHLON MV2 1
108 05:23:46 545 SIMON Stéphane SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 MV2 7
559 06:12:03 91 SIMONET Patrick MV1 108
798 06:32:00 112 SIMONNET Bruno STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MV1 166
242 05:42:46 566 SIMPLOT Boris VITTEL TRIATHLO MV1 45
248 05:43:05 961 SMIT Frits DE DOLFIJN, AMS MV2 29
450 06:01:57 824 SOL Antoine ASTRIUM SPORT A MS3 70
56 05:10:15 1207 SOLFOROSI Franck HERBALIFE MS3 11
213 05:38:52 1165 SOLTANI Karim TDCH MS4 41
325 05:51:39 771 SONCK Raphaël TURBO MS1 12
1170 07:22:11 1137 SONNEVILLE Mickaël LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON MS4 210
252 05:43:31 901 SORET Gérald VAULX EN VELIN MV1 47
847 06:37:01 760 SOTTIAUX Jérôme TURBO MS4 166
771 40 06:29:32 460 SOUMAN Florence METZ TRIATHLON FV1 4
801 06:32:23 229 SPASSKI Dominique SGW TRI LA WANT MV2 113
315 05:50:34 346 SPITS Vincent TNT MV2 37
199 05:37:30 804 SPOELDERS Kurt MV1 38
217 05:39:20 594 STAELENS Dieter ARDILLES SPORTS MS3 41
336 05:52:57 756 STAERCK Frédéric MV2 38
1228 07:43:25 671 STAINE Jose CTA MV3 90
145 05:30:35 1370 STEEN Christopher WTT MS3 27
985 06:53:38 237 STEPANOV Pierre FREE IRON TEAM MS4 186
996 06:55:16 1325 STERVINOU Erwan MV2 150
448 06:01:51 953 STIEVENART Sébastien MS4 98
187 05:36:27 1287 STOYANOV Charles TRIMOVAL MV1 36
510 06:07:40 270 STREBELLE Olivier MS4 108
142 05:30:03 194 STREBELLE Théophile RMA PARIS MS3 26
1120 68 07:13:24 1426 STREIGNARD Isabelle TDCH FS4 13
1206 07:35:35 1148 STROH Patrick SG WANTZENAU TRI MV3 86
766 06:29:07 1470 SUCHDEV Annu ÅKERSBERGA TRIA MV2 106
1 04:26:51 1 SUDRIE Sylvain WAP PRO TEAM BR ELM 1
135 05:28:57 212 SURAY Damien MS3 24
156 05:32:18 723 TACHON Pierre-Yves EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 MS3 30
1201 07:32:37 811 TAILLANDIER Hervé TUVB TRIATHLON MV3 84
672 06:21:22 770 TALEVI Olivier TRITYC MS4 137
731 06:26:33 373 TAMBOUR Denis CHAMPAGNE TRIAT MV3 41
388 05:57:32 363 TARDY Arnaud VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON MS4 85
257 05:43:42 1435 TEMMERMAN Hervé HERBALIFE MV3 2
51 05:09:06 843 TENETTE Sébastien TROC MS4 7
873 06:40:00 106 TERROINE Christophe MS4 170
808 06:33:04 622 TESSIER Eric TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 167
405 05:58:30 852 THARAUD Benjamin MS3 62
384 05:57:21 583 THEOBALD Fabrice SAINT AVOLD MV2 46
904 06:43:06 1113 THESEN Hans-Peter MV5 5
286 05:47:13 388 THEVENIN Pascal VERDUN MEUSE TR MV1 53
235 05:41:54 399 THIERRY Benoît MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV1 44
787 06:31:03 426 THIERRY Philippe E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV2 109
581 06:14:10 364 THIERY Nicolas REIMS TRIATHLON MS4 121
895 06:42:25 1161 THIRION Frédéric MV1 187
421 05:59:36 599 THIRY Lénaïc BATSHT MS2 73
471 06:03:57 302 THIRY Luc MV1 92
319 05:51:12 1131 THIRY Richard METZ TRIATHLON MV1 58
1182 07:26:12 50 THOMAS Benoît NSTT MV1 258
451 06:01:58 1292 THOMAS Clément EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 79
582 06:14:10 885 THOMAS Didier* TOS TRIATHLON MV2 75
342 05:53:38 998 THOMAS Maxime GERARDMER TRIAT MS1 13
949 06:48:58 572 THOMAS Pierre MS4 180
381 05:57:13 146 THOMAS Stéphane CHARLEVILLE TRI MV1 74
452 06:01:58 1291 THOMAS Thiébault EMBRUN TRIATHLO MV4 4
208 05:38:19 336 THORN Michel TRILUX MS3 39
278 05:46:16 1103 THOUVENOT Jean-Jacques TRI TOUL TEAM MS2 56
543 06:10:44 394 THOUVENOT Laurent EMBRUN TRIATHLO MV3 25
988 06:54:02 1448 THOUVENOT Stéphane CONSEIL GÉNÉRAL MV1 210
754 06:28:31 480 THURET Yvan VERDUN MEUSE TR MV2 104
1183 07:26:49 61 TIMBERT Axel SENS TRIATHLON MS1 30
1204 07:32:49 60 TIMBERT Pascal FREE IRON TEAM MV2 178
422 05:59:43 1034 TISSELIN Benoît TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 80
710 06:24:55 1420 TITEUX Arnaud CONSEIL GÉNÉRAL MV3 38
322 05:51:32 1444 TODEK John REIMS TRIATHLON MS4 69
502 06:06:58 981 TOILIER Fabrice TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 64
599 06:15:29 224 TOLETTI Antony MV1 119
36 3 05:05:20 28 TONDEUR Alexandra TRIGT - TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND TOURNAISIS ELF 3
700 06:24:15 258 TOON Matthieu DTTA TEAM MS3 99
1015 06:57:24 722 TORA Jean-Marc EPPG TRIATHLON MV4 22
121 05:27:07 71 TOUSSAINT Maxime BH BIKES BELGIU MS2 26
290 05:47:56 970 TOUSSAINT Pierre-Yves MS1 10
312 05:50:12 269 TRESSELT Jérôme TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA MS4 66
443 06:01:20 501 TRITTER Maxime ASPTT MULHOUSE MS2 78
633 06:17:28 559 TROBOIS Antoine VERSAILLES TRIA MS2 96
1173 07:23:56 1205 TROUSSÉ David NOYON PASSION T MS3 166
968 06:51:00 691 UNTEREINER Alain NSTT MV4 16
939 06:46:47 1084 UNTEREINER Gérald TRIATHLON LANEU MV3 62
68 05:15:37 1068 VAAST Arnaud BIN - BRUSSELS IRONMAN NATO MS4 11
832 06:35:00 1187 VADROT Eric MV3 51
490 06:05:51 1008 VALDENAIRE Emmanuel ASPTT MULHOUSE MS2 81
884 06:41:26 528 VALDENAIRE Fabien MV2 128
444 06:01:23 86 VALDENAIRE Jean-Christophe TROC MS3 69
475 06:04:33 274 VALDENAIRE Mickaël TRIATHLON REMIR MS3 74
432 06:00:27 967 VALENTIN Gérome VITTEL TRIATHLON MS4 95
538 06:10:21 226 VALET Anthony TGV MS4 113
819 06:34:08 232 VALETTE Marc TRITYC MV1 169
551 06:11:11 969 VAN ACHTER Benoît CIT MS3 84
441 06:01:14 79 VAN ACKER Dominique MV1 84
24 05:00:42 1388 VAN BIERVLIET Karl IM2007 MS4 3
398 05:57:56 744 VAN DAMME Nicolas RCBT MS3 59
874 06:40:15 337 VAN DER KOLK Joris NEDERLANDSE TRI MS3 127
992 54 06:54:11 548 VAN GAEVER Véronique T.O.S TRIATHLON FS4 9
143 05:30:21 374 VAN GROOTHEEST Peter TV TRIADE MV1 25
27 05:01:37 1412 VAN HOUTEM Joeri DTTA - BE MS4 4
4 04:34:41 15 VAN HOUTEM Timothy ELM 4
855 06:37:41 1047 VAN HOVE Patrick GANT MS4 167
1107 07:10:30 792 VAN LENNEP Vincent MS4 202
986 06:53:51 459 VAN STRYDONCK Grégory MS4 187
20 04:58:33 1309 VANACKER Xavier LILLE TRIATHLON MS4 2
726 06:26:20 975 VANÇON Mickael VITTEL TRIATHLO MS3 103
310 05:49:55 66 VANDEN BERGHE Lieven TBT BRUGGE MV2 36
120 10 05:27:06 32 VANDEN DAELEN Leen EFCITC ELF 10
644 06:18:07 1227 VANDERDONCK Thomas MS3 94
1215 07:37:43 1255 VANDERLYNDEN Thomas POWERMAXX TRÉVI MV1 267
859 06:38:26 1151 VANDEVENNE Christian TCBM TRIATHLON MV5 4
849 06:37:10 1179 VANDROUX Stéphane ASPTT TRIATHLON MV2 121
463 06:03:25 1264 VANHAVERBEKE Nicolas CIT MS4 101
300 05:48:46 153 VANLANGENAKKER Stéphane TDCH MS4 61
96 05:21:39 110 VARINOT Julien TRIASUD SP 54 MS4 19
254 05:43:34 830 VATTAUT Didier SELESTAT CA TRI MV1 48
770 06:29:28 1172 VAUTRIN Etienne COSD TRIATHLON MV2 107
628 06:17:16 1075 VENEMA Sjouke VZC MV1 123
33 05:04:28 1386 VERAMME Koen ATRIAC MS3 8
998 06:55:27 101 VERDIER Marc MS2 118
1262 91 07:56:56 126 VERDONCK Joyce MEETJESLANDSE T FV1 11
425 05:59:55 713 VERDY Johann BEAUVAIS TRIATH MS3 65
194 05:37:12 1238 VERHAUWAERT Thomas SP&O MS2 38
972 06:51:34 260 VERNET Pascal TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV3 65
140 05:29:54 1219 VEROLIN Hervé VTCA FALCK MV1 24
151 05:31:44 803 VERRUE Vincent FLOT MS4 25
660 06:19:33 138 VERVUST Benjamin MS4 134
1211 07:36:34 1032 VERZEAUX Antoine MV1 265
361 05:55:24 120 VIDAL Sébastien ASTRE CREILLOIS MS4 76
38 05:06:10 350 VIDBERG Manuel CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON MS3 9
110 05:24:32 520 VIGNE Fabrice MV1 17
46 05:08:36 1167 VILLETTE Raphaël TURBO MS2 11
460 06:03:13 141 VILMAIN Eric US IVRY TRIATHL MS3 72
411 05:58:45 92 VINCELET Yannick MS4 93
1278 08:12:50 964 VINCENT Christophe VERDUN MEUSE TR MS4 221
680 06:22:20 292 VINCENT Eric BEAUNE TRIATHLO MV2 95
1251 07:51:06 1454 VINDEL Olivier RTL RUNNER MV1 271
933 06:45:52 689 VIOLET Jean-Paul MV3 61
483 06:05:10 555 VOILLAUME Philippe METZ TRIATHLON MV3 18
504 06:07:05 1447 VOISARD Pascal TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MV3 21
807 06:33:02 856 VONESCH Réginald ASPTT MULHOUSE MV2 114
324 05:51:36 247 VONNECHE Didier TCBM MV1 60
57 05:10:39 64 VUEGEN Ludovic ATCC MS2 14
1104 07:09:52 523 VUZE Arnaud ASTD DEAUVILLE MV2 167
794 06:31:30 140 WAGNER Alain TRITYC THIONVIL MV1 164
1068 07:03:49 753 WALDEK Olivier TRIATH'CLUB ETA MS4 198
931 06:45:28 1257 WALTER Eric MV1 197
1135 70 07:16:03 1106 WALTER Marie-Christine TRIATHLON LANEU FV4 1
703 06:24:30 1141 WANTZENRIEDER Mikael TRI GORE TEAM MS3 100
784 06:30:51 1114 WATTRAINT Loïc MV1 162
232 05:41:28 749 WEBER Grégory ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MS4 45
584 06:14:23 609 WEBER Michel NSTT SARREBOURG MS3 88
245 05:42:59 103 WEETS Joost FTT MS4 48
1132 07:15:58 675 WEITEL Gaby ASPTT STRASBOUR MV4 29
329 18 05:51:52 1467 WELLEKENS Françoise FV3 1
65 05:14:58 367 WESTERBEEK Matthijs MS3 12
910 06:43:41 279 WILD Paul MV3 59
350 05:54:13 1071 WILLETTE Hervé TRITYC MV1 65
434 06:00:41 1049 WILLOCQ Emmanuel RACING CLUB ARR MS4 96
732 06:26:38 216 WILMET Benoît ESN MV2 101
283 05:46:51 196 WOJTON Grégory METZ TRIATHLON MS4 58
635 06:17:36 1384 WOJTRZYK Guillaume TRIASUD SP54 MS2 97
1011 06:56:58 733 WORMS Jean-Marc TRI ST AVOLD MV3 71
1127 07:14:45 463 WYNGAARD Gauthier MS2 125
1281 93 08:15:39 705 ZACHARIAS Nadine TRIATHLON CLUB FV3 6
1284 08:19:30 1111 ZADET Mustapha TRI ATHLETIC CL MV2 192
1235 07:45:15 1057 ZAMPOLLI Eric MV2 185
107 05:23:44 1209 ZANDONELLA Laurent TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 15
2 04:27:43 4 ZEEBROEK Axel UPLACE BMC PRO ELM 2
1045 07:00:51 698 ZEHNACKER Stéphane TRIMOVAL MOLSHE MV1 219
803 06:32:38 251 ZIANT Sébastien TTF MS3 114
58 5 05:11:00 40 ZIEMONS Kristina METZ TRIATHLON ELF 5
642 06:17:59 415 ZIMMERMANN Jean-Luc MV1 129
1229 07:43:56 549 ZOUAKI Ahmed TOS TRIATHLON MV4 35
924 06:44:53 201 ZUCCHERO Aurélien VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON MS4 176