Résultats de l'Half IronMan 70.3 d'Aix 2015

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
141 04:48:29 1347 ABAD DE AGUEDA Santiago M40-44 18
518 05:22:06 2137 ABAD Xavier M45-49 46
995 05:49:54 405 ABREU Daniel M25-29 113
1861 07:10:04 2151 ACHTZEHN Thomas M50-54 144
1207 06:03:24 406 ACKROYD Jonathan M25-29 127
106 04:43:04 1348 AERDEN Danek M40-44 8
174 04:52:08 961 AGIUS Rudolph M35-39 24
1973 08:01:54 1811 AGMONT Caio M45-49 268
1980 210 08:10:58 104 AGUAS Olive F30-34 50
1126 82 05:57:56 105 AIRALDI Valeria F30-34 17
1958 07:46:31 963 AITKEN John M35-39 320
472 05:18:25 1349 ALBA OJEDA Isidre M40-44 86
1798 06:56:15 652 ALBE' Gianluca M30-34 248
1860 181 07:09:47 106 ALBERGHS Britt F30-34 44
445 05:16:57 653 ALBERTARIO Giorgio M30-34 81
1642 06:36:35 964 ALLEMAN Vincent M35-39 273
674 05:32:37 965 ALLEN Ian M35-39 99
959 05:48:13 966 ALLIANA Cyrill M35-39 156
950 05:47:48 2153 ALLIEVI Andrea M50-54 59
531 05:22:42 1351 ALLOMBERT-BLANC Johnny M40-44 105
730 05:35:55 1352 ALTEYRAC Laurent M40-44 160
655 05:30:56 407 ALTMEYER Vincent M25-29 83
249 05:01:07 1353 ALVAREZ Jose M40-44 36
1978 08:08:39 1355 AMAR Eytan M40-44 389
634 05:29:39 654 AMIELH Matthieu M30-34 114
1718 06:46:24 1813 AMOROS BROTONS David M45-49 232
1829 07:02:05 968 AMSLER Jean-Carl M35-39 304
276 05:04:23 1814 ANCELIN Dominique M45-49 24
1881 07:15:19 1815 ANCION Denis M45-49 259
1738 06:48:56 969 ANDERSON Keith M35-39 290
443 05:16:54 2154 ANDRÉ François M50-54 26
23 04:17:34 36 ANDRE Thomas MPRO 21
310 05:08:00 971 ANDREWS Tim M35-39 43
1199 06:02:39 1357 ANDRIVEAU Guillaume M40-44 260
1057 05:53:26 972 ANELLI Davide M35-39 171
1147 05:59:07 1358 ANGEE Sébastien M40-44 245
1066 05:54:18 1359 ANGELERI Davide M40-44 230
1189 06:02:10 1360 ANGELINI Stefano M40-44 258
973 05:48:42 1361 ANNEQUIN Jean-Philippe VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC M40-44 213
1876 07:13:04 973 ANTOINE Cyril M35-39 309
115 04:44:19 337 ANTOINE Jérémie M18-24 8
119 04:44:46 1362 ANTOINE Yannick M40-44 11
1949 202 07:41:19 290 APCHIN Nathalie F50-54 15
1799 06:56:21 1817 APCHIN Philippe M45-49 246
969 05:48:29 1363 AQUARON Romain M40-44 212
1851 07:07:50 974 ARANCIO Alexandre M35-39 306
1842 07:06:13 655 ARAUJO Gustavo M30-34 251
1324 06:10:56 1364 ARBERET Jean-Luc M40-44 276
1610 146 06:33:16 166 ARCHER Genefer F35-39 26
773 05:38:10 1818 ARDOUIN Jean-Luc SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON M45-49 83
46 04:29:11 975 ARGOUET-NOCLAIN CHRISTOPHE POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M35-39 3
1709 06:44:51 2438 ARNAU Jean-Daniel M50-54 129
279 05:04:38 338 ARNAUD Adrien M18-24 18
994 05:49:45 2334 ARNAUD Jacques M55-59 18
1606 06:32:50 2155 ARNAUD Larbodiere PARIS SPORT CLUB M50-54 118
1409 06:16:12 657 ARNAUD Quentin M30-34 212
1208 06:03:25 656 ARNAUD Tristan M30-34 191
1567 06:28:37 1820 ARNOULT Patrick M45-49 211
953 05:47:57 1365 AROSEMENA Luis M40-44 208
113 04:43:39 1366 ARROYO Frederic M40-44 9
728 05:35:46 976 ARSEEV Pavel M35-39 107
1206 06:03:19 408 ARUTYUNYAN Suren M25-29 126
1061 05:54:01 977 ASQUIEDGE Frédéric M35-39 172
107 04:43:13 409 ASTIC Anael M25-29 22
1634 06:35:47 978 ASTIC Antoine M35-39 272
1184 06:01:32 979 ASTIER Nicolas HAUT JURA VO3 MAX TRIATHLON M35-39 191
1887 07:17:45 2437 ASTUGUE Jean Pierre A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON MHC 1
1398 06:15:30 1368 AUBERT Jerome M40-44 294
1163 06:00:24 980 AUDIBERT Gregoire M35-39 190
539 05:23:03 339 AUDOUBERT Pierre M18-24 33
1117 05:57:32 410 AUGER Adrien M25-29 119
509 05:21:24 658 AUGER Pierre SAINTES TRIATHLON M30-34 94
935 05:46:59 981 AURELIEN Cédric M35-39 151
1750 06:50:05 1369 AVILA Kevin M40-44 353
145 04:48:40 340 AVRILLON Pierrick LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON M18-24 9
1886 07:17:35 659 AYRAL Nicolas M30-34 256
551 05:23:55 1370 BACH Jerome M40-44 109
1310 06:09:50 411 BACHELARD Florian M25-29 139
961 05:48:14 1822 BACHIORRI Michele M45-49 118
945 05:47:35 412 BACHIR Fabien M25-29 107
57 04:32:36 982 BAELUS Dirk M35-39 5
1072 05:54:46 1823 BAERT Wim M45-49 132
1635 150 06:35:52 108 BAGIJN Carol F30-34 37
1780 167 06:54:15 109 BAGIJN Nadia F30-34 41
851 05:42:43 2157 BAILLY Philippe E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON M50-54 52
1196 06:02:22 341 BAILLY Thomas M18-24 53
459 05:17:46 660 BAJOLET Guillaume M30-34 85
1394 06:15:14 1371 BALDACCI Eric M40-44 292
1093 05:55:52 1824 BALDUS Lionel M45-49 137
1006 05:50:28 661 BALLERIO Pierre M30-34 160
840 05:42:05 413 BALLET Romain M25-29 95
991 05:49:36 662 BALLET-BAZ Jeremie M30-34 156
1302 103 06:09:19 167 BALT Marcelle F35-39 17
325 05:08:58 342 BANK Martin M18-24 22
934 05:46:57 1797 BANK-MIKKELSEN Morten M40-44 206
7 04:04:53 37 BANTI Herve MPRO 7
930 05:46:47 1372 BANTOURE Jean-Christoph M40-44 204
570 05:24:50 1373 BANUS SADO Albert M40-44 114
343 05:10:05 663 BANVILLE Gregory ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M30-34 62
651 05:30:52 664 BAPST John M30-34 117
1790 06:55:20 983 BARABINO Olivier M35-39 298
1710 06:44:53 414 BARANOV Alexander M25-29 182
815 05:40:38 1825 BARBIERA Stephan M45-49 93
517 05:22:00 665 BARBOTEAU Arnaud M30-34 96
771 05:38:03 2138 BARD Jerome TOBESPORT M45-49 82
1670 06:39:49 2335 BARDIN Christian AQUACYCLOPEDUS M55-59 41
787 05:38:59 2158 BARDOTE Carlos M50-54 46
1187 06:01:48 2159 BARITEAU Vincent TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS M50-54 83
233 04:59:08 2160 BARNARD Geoff M50-54 5
1857 07:09:00 1374 BAROU Francois M40-44 370
1133 05:58:23 1826 BARRAS Thierry M45-49 143
491 33 05:19:53 110 BARRENECHEA CRESPO F30-34 5
189 04:54:01 415 BARTHE Laurent ALBI TRIATHLON M25-29 31
63 04:33:43 1375 BARTHE Nicolas ALBI TRIATHLON M40-44 4
50 04:31:12 666 BARTLETT David M30-34 9
1451 06:19:08 416 BASCOUGNANO Michael M25-29 150
295 05:06:45 1827 BASON Stefano M45-49 27
216 04:57:45 984 BASTIN Alexandre ASVEL TRIATHLON M35-39 34
742 05:36:44 985 BATAIL Emmanuel TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M35-39 113
1719 06:46:35 2161 BATTISTI Franck M50-54 131
226 04:58:27 1376 BAUCHET Nicolas M40-44 31
621 05:28:50 2162 BAYEUX Patrick M50-54 35
1722 06:46:55 1828 BAYLISS Alan M45-49 233
516 05:21:57 1377 BAYOD GASOL Oriol M40-44 102
600 05:27:42 343 BAYSSAT Theo M18-24 35
812 05:40:31 1829 BAZIN Thomas M45-49 92
1125 05:57:55 417 BAZOT Stéphane M25-29 120
1104 79 05:56:31 111 BEARD Susanna F30-34 15
1769 06:53:18 1830 BEAUDRIT Christophe M45-49 240
78 04:37:50 986 BEAUFORT Pierre M35-39 10
413 05:15:04 558 BECHE Mathias M25-29 55
1414 06:16:24 1378 BECHLITCH Stanislas M40-44 300
842 56 05:42:08 112 BECKEL Jessica PARIS SPORT CLUB F30-34 10
1021 05:51:28 667 BECQUART Corentin M30-34 164
1955 07:44:36 668 BEDARKAR Kunal M30-34 262
647 05:30:30 987 BEIGENGER Aurelien M35-39 95
1460 06:19:30 2163 BEL BACHIR Abdel M50-54 105
1417 06:16:38 418 BEL Jordan M25-29 147
1982 08:12:29 1379 BELAIR Alain M40-44 390
1809 06:58:53 1380 BELDA Christopher M40-44 365
272 18 05:03:49 44 BELKADI Laurie FPRO 9
1139 05:58:52 988 BELLMAN Nick M35-39 185
299 05:07:24 989 BEN SAAD Nadir M35-39 41
1095 05:55:59 1381 BENABDALLAH Mehdi M40-44 236
1840 07:05:33 669 BÉNÉZET Alexis M30-34 250
486 05:19:24 944 BENHAIJ Nabil M30-34 88
1605 06:32:21 2444 BENNANI Rachid M50-54 117
1477 06:20:26 990 BENNETT Sean M35-39 245
1186 06:01:44 1831 BENON Jean-Michel M45-49 149
1667 06:39:20 2336 BERGAMASCHI Marco M55-59 40
868 58 05:43:32 113 BERGER Stéphanie F30-34 11
281 05:05:02 2337 BERGLUND Rolf M55-59 3
345 05:10:12 991 BERNABE' Lorenzo M35-39 50
1127 05:58:12 670 BERNARD Benoît C.C.WAVRIN M30-34 180
60 04:33:23 992 BERNARD Stephane LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON M35-39 7
484 05:19:21 1385 BERRUTI Lorenzo M40-44 91
1561 06:28:12 2338 BERTHELOT Michel M55-59 35
440 05:16:51 2165 BERTIN Dominic M50-54 24
609 05:28:10 1386 BERTIN Olivier U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M40-44 128
1350 06:12:33 993 BERTINI Yvan M35-39 223
718 05:35:02 1833 BESSON Charles M45-49 73
739 05:36:22 1388 BETTINI Armel M40-44 162
989 05:49:31 671 BEULNÉ Mathieu M30-34 155
36 04:25:37 1389 BEYELER Nicolas M40-44 1
30 04:23:01 11 BEYNON Daniel MPRO 23
778 05:38:17 344 BIAIS Julien M18-24 41
1425 116 06:17:34 168 BIANCONI Laetitia F35-39 22
1391 06:14:55 1391 BIENVENU Benoit M40-44 290
1921 07:27:18 1392 BIENVENU Christophe M40-44 381
939 05:47:08 1834 BIENVENU Olivier M45-49 115
1848 07:07:04 1308 BIESNY Jean Christoph M35-39 305
177 04:53:00 672 BIGAUD Mathieu M30-34 36
1500 06:22:04 2166 BIGE Pierre M50-54 109
1522 06:24:24 1835 BIGLAND Philip M45-49 202
15 04:14:01 12 BIGOT Benoit MPRO 15
759 05:37:41 994 BIHANNIC Arnaud M35-39 116
637 05:29:52 1350 BILLARD Alexandre M40-44 135
1482 06:20:36 2167 BILLARD Stephane STADE FRANCAIS M50-54 106
1621 06:34:12 1393 BILLETTE Winoch M40-44 333
1215 06:03:49 995 BINIER Edouard M35-39 199
1897 07:19:31 1836 BIRAGNET Pierre M45-49 261
836 05:41:51 1394 BIRCH Alex M40-44 183
35 04:25:27 420 BIRCHMORE Michael M25-29 4
98 04:40:55 421 BIRKNER Philipp M25-29 20
619 41 05:28:47 261 BIROT Marion F45-49 2
1804 06:57:21 1837 BLANCHARD Christophe VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M45-49 247
526 05:22:31 1395 BLANCHY Serge M40-44 103
1688 06:42:15 2139 BLASKO Jozef M45-49 227
471 05:18:23 674 BLOMART Thibaut M30-34 87
1165 06:00:35 1838 BOCCARD Christophe M45-49 147
1353 06:12:40 1396 BOCCARDI Andrea M40-44 281
1512 06:23:34 675 BOCQUET Nicolas M30-34 223
1823 07:01:04 422 BODEKER Thomas M25-29 191
53 04:32:05 676 BODIC Francois ISSY TRIATHLON M30-34 10
1277 06:07:07 2340 BODIN Franck M55-59 24
452 05:17:26 677 BODOIGNET Gregory M30-34 82
1 03:57:21 6 BOECHERER Andi MPRO 1
795 05:39:35 1397 BOELPAEP Philippe M40-44 175
408 05:14:47 678 BOEPPLER Pierre M30-34 73
929 05:46:43 1398 BOHNET Nicolas M40-44 203
519 05:22:08 679 BOISSONNEAU Nicolas M30-34 97
1043 05:52:36 2168 BOLON Enrique M50-54 68
797 05:39:41 1399 BOLOTNIKOV Dmitriy M40-44 177
1752 06:50:40 2435 BONET ROMERO Ruben M45-49 235
764 05:37:46 680 BONNENGE Benjamin M30-34 126
1119 05:57:34 997 BONNINGA Vincent M35-39 181
1806 06:58:01 998 BONOTTO Eric M35-39 301
247 05:00:53 423 BONTE Nicolas M25-29 38
902 05:45:21 999 BORDERIES Vincent M35-39 145
1007 05:50:32 1839 BORGNET Alain M45-49 125
1336 06:11:24 1840 BORZONE Fabrizio M45-49 176
1426 06:17:35 2341 BOSCHI Mario M55-59 27
1624 06:34:28 682 BOSETTI Matteo M30-34 234
1543 06:26:17 1401 BOSMANS Bjorn M40-44 319
1162 06:00:23 424 BOSSAVIE Cyril M25-29 121
735 05:36:16 1402 BOTTERO Nicolas M40-44 161
532 05:22:42 1000 BOUCHAGE Cedric M35-39 72
1431 06:17:50 1001 BOUCHU Cyril M35-39 237
1293 06:08:27 1841 BOUETTÉ Philippe M45-49 167
855 05:42:51 1002 BOUFFIER Nicolas M35-39 134
1754 06:50:46 1403 BOUGHAY Nicholas M40-44 355
1632 06:35:23 1404 BOUHADRA Calim M40-44 337
51 04:31:44 346 BOUJENAH Sébastien TRIATHL AIX M18-24 3
572 05:24:53 1405 BOUKANDOURA Thomas M40-44 116
1643 151 06:36:38 169 BOULESTIER Sylvie F35-39 27
1963 07:50:13 425 BOULTON Gareth M25-29 203
1344 06:11:54 1003 BOUQUET DE JOLINIERE H M35-39 220
1439 06:18:30 1406 BOUQUET Frédéric M40-44 307
1027 05:51:38 426 BOURGEOIS Jean-David M25-29 114
66 04:34:20 347 BOURGEOIS Matthieu BEAUNE TRIATHLON M18-24 4
1938 200 07:32:42 217 BOURGEOIS POTEL Math F40-44 34
1524 06:24:33 683 BOURGOUIN Pierrick M30-34 227
196 04:55:22 2343 BOUTEAU Alain M55-59 1
911 05:45:44 685 BOUVIER Alexis TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON M30-34 144
1389 06:14:51 1408 BOUZINAC Arnaud M40-44 289
1269 96 06:06:35 116 BOUZIRI Hanen F30-34 20
125 04:46:35 686 BOVÉ Lesly MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON M30-34 26
1599 06:31:53 1335 BOWMAN Jonathon M35-39 266
1290 06:07:57 427 BOWRING Fred M25-29 138
1926 07:29:23 1005 BOYER Fabrice M35-39 316
1730 06:48:03 1843 BOYTCHEV Christophe M45-49 234
241 05:00:05 1006 BRAGARD Olivier M35-39 36
745 05:36:54 1845 BRATBAK Pål M45-49 78
507 05:21:19 348 BRAWAND Sandro M18-24 31
1151 05:59:20 688 BRENNINKMEYER Florian M30-34 186
559 05:24:24 428 BRESJANAC Maxime M25-29 73
830 05:41:14 1007 BRESSON Stephane M35-39 129
733 05:36:07 1008 BRETNACHER Michael M35-39 110
1239 06:04:57 1409 BRETSCHNEIDER Thorsten M40-44 264
1549 06:26:52 952 BRETSZTAJN Edouard M30-34 228
661 05:31:15 1410 BRIAL Gillian M40-44 141
1404 06:15:53 1009 BRICOT Nicolas M35-39 229
1180 06:01:22 349 BRILLET DE CANDE Dorian M18-24 51
919 05:46:15 429 BRILLET DE CANDÉ Rémi M25-29 103
1068 05:54:26 1412 BRIOLA Olivier M40-44 231
1693 06:42:44 1413 BRISSET Emmanuel M40-44 343
1450 122 06:19:07 218 BRIZIARELLI Barbara F40-44 20
1292 06:08:21 1846 BRIZON Vincent M45-49 166
429 05:15:56 689 BROCHER Matti M30-34 79
1839 07:05:27 1847 BRONZI Paolo M45-49 255
1171 06:00:55 1415 BROSSOLLET Jean M40-44 253
603 05:27:49 1011 BROSSOLLET Pierre M35-39 86
628 05:29:15 2169 BROUSSARD Bruno M50-54 36
555 05:24:16 430 BROUWERS Simon M25-29 72
1169 06:00:48 1416 BRULAIS Yannick M40-44 252
54 04:32:08 38 BRUNET PORTET Adria MPRO 26
1784 06:54:46 2344 BRYAN Peter M55-59 49
1830 172 07:02:47 262 BRYDEN Emma F45-49 19
1022 05:51:28 1013 BUCHHOLZER Alexandre M35-39 163
229 04:58:46 1417 BUCHOT Jean-Marie TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M40-44 32
802 05:39:52 2170 BUEHLMANN Peter M50-54 47
275 05:04:22 351 BUFKENS Felix M18-24 17
804 05:39:59 431 BUFKENS Stan-Louis M25-29 93
921 05:46:22 1418 BUGNON Sebastien M40-44 201
112 04:43:33 352 BUIRETTE Mathieu M18-24 7
426 30 05:15:40 219 BUNGAY Fran F40-44 4
1615 06:33:38 2345 BURACK David M55-59 37
1588 06:30:32 432 BURNETT James M25-29 165
635 05:29:41 691 BURNS Andrew M30-34 115
1458 06:19:22 1419 BURNS Ewen M40-44 310
1304 06:09:30 692 BUTORI Jean-Baptiste M30-34 205
24 04:17:54 353 BUYLE Thomas M18-24 2
1090 05:55:36 693 CACARET Louis M30-34 176
1850 07:07:48 694 CAGGIA Nicolas M30-34 254
1528 135 06:24:42 220 CALISKAN Pinar F40-44 22
1012 05:50:48 695 CALLEDE Julien M30-34 161
908 05:45:31 1421 CALLENS Benjamin M40-44 199
783 05:38:49 1422 CAMAGNA Pierre M40-44 173
1986 214 08:25:30 309 CAMINOTTO Ghislaine F55-59 6
666 05:31:51 354 CAMPANA Ludovic M18-24 37
677 45 05:32:47 68 CANAGUIER Aude ASVEL TRIATHLON F25-29 11
238 04:59:45 2442 CANAPINI Giovanni M50-54 7
1856 07:08:57 696 CANDIA Carlos M30-34 255
829 05:41:12 1014 CANDIA Fernando M35-39 128
580 05:25:25 2171 CANEVET Patrice M50-54 32
407 05:14:45 433 CANO MORALES Javier M25-29 54
288 05:05:46 1849 CANTET Vincent GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON M45-49 26
1518 133 06:24:06 291 CANTONE Paola F50-54 6
1408 06:16:08 1850 CANU Francois M45-49 188
497 05:20:19 697 CAPEL Damien M30-34 90
933 05:46:52 1851 CAPELLE Pascal M45-49 113
1051 05:53:06 1423 CAPIOMONT Gilles M40-44 228
376 05:12:55 1424 CAPUCCIO PERES Anselmo M40-44 67
372 05:12:35 1425 CARENCOTTE Frederic M40-44 65
873 05:43:42 1426 CARETTA Livio M40-44 191
944 05:47:28 1016 CARON Alain M35-39 153
1040 05:52:26 698 CARPENTIER Michael LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS M30-34 165
160 04:50:44 1852 CARRÉ Philippe M45-49 11
1785 06:54:48 1018 CARRIERE Cyril M35-39 296
1432 06:17:53 434 CARROL Boris M25-29 149
13 04:10:46 14 CARTMELL Fraser MPRO 13
355 05:10:40 435 CARULLA Eduard M25-29 48
1427 117 06:17:40 118 CARVAJAL Mariella F30-34 27
1459 06:19:23 1427 CASEWELL Greg M40-44 311
1254 06:05:34 1336 CASSAGNE Frederic M35-39 204
1418 06:16:44 1428 CASSUTO Stephane M40-44 301
903 05:45:25 436 CASTANIÉ Yvan M25-29 101
213 04:57:20 1019 CASTELBERG Ralph Peter M35-39 33
537 05:22:55 2173 CASTELLI Riccardo M50-54 30
678 05:32:47 700 CASTIGLIA Romain M30-34 120
114 04:43:55 1429 CASTRO Jan M40-44 10
1229 06:04:30 1430 CATTANEO Robert M40-44 262
1033 05:51:57 1021 CAUSSIN Pierre M35-39 167
1819 07:00:44 1853 CAVALLINI Simone M45-49 250
38 04:26:43 15 CAVELIER Sacha MPRO 24
453 05:17:27 355 CAVELIER Valentin M18-24 27
268 05:03:22 1022 CAVIEZEL Reto M35-39 39
1841 175 07:05:38 221 CAYATTE Melanie F40-44 26
1128 05:58:13 702 CAYROU Sebastien M30-34 181
1529 06:24:44 1023 CAZALAS Guillaume M35-39 256
1437 119 06:18:24 222 CECILLON Stephanie F40-44 19
1279 06:07:10 1431 CELIK Umit M40-44 270
901 05:45:21 1432 CERMUSONI Matteo M40-44 198
1387 114 06:14:49 263 CHABAUD Marielle F45-49 10
1380 06:14:22 1854 CHABAUD Olivier M45-49 183
1520 06:24:11 703 CHABERT Thomas M30-34 226
1190 06:02:12 1855 CHAFAI Najim M45-49 150
1079 05:55:03 1856 CHALLOT Eric M45-49 133
1035 05:52:03 1433 CHAMAND Elvis M40-44 226
1531 06:24:50 1857 CHAMAND Sonny M45-49 204
432 05:16:25 437 CHAMPROMIS Julien-Pierre M25-29 58
706 05:34:20 1434 CHAMPY Boris M40-44 153
84 04:38:50 438 CHANGEON Gwenael ISSY TRIATHLON M25-29 14
1613 06:33:32 439 CHANIOLLEAU Vincent M25-29 167
740 05:36:23 1024 CHANTEUX Christophe M35-39 112
652 05:30:52 1435 CHARAFEDDINE Mehdi M40-44 137
1096 05:56:04 1025 CHARBONNEL Laurent M35-39 178
305 05:07:37 1026 CHARRIER Nicolas M35-39 42
766 51 05:37:50 119 CHARRIÈRE Renée F30-34 9
437 05:16:41 441 CHAUVEL Rémi M25-29 59
1138 05:58:43 2174 CHAUVIN Paul-Charles M50-54 78
492 05:20:01 442 CHAUVIN Sébastien M25-29 70
1264 06:06:11 2346 CHAVE Herve M55-59 23
636 05:29:43 1436 CHAVE Laurent M40-44 134
1704 06:44:06 2347 CHEBREK Amar M55-59 44
1511 06:23:17 1028 CHERON Aurélien M35-39 252
1420 06:17:04 1027 CHERON Julien M35-39 234
1447 06:18:57 1437 CHEUVA Loïc M40-44 308
45 04:28:57 443 CHEVALIER BenoiT TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS M25-29 7
767 05:37:53 1438 CHEVEREAU Olivier M40-44 170
1622 06:34:16 1440 CHEVROLLIER Cedrick M40-44 334
1413 06:16:23 1441 CHIODI Massimo M40-44 299
964 05:48:22 1029 CHIROL Jerome M35-39 157
1985 08:24:54 2348 CHITTI Mahrez M55-59 58
1407 06:16:03 1030 CHOLET Stephane TOBESPORT M35-39 232
1706 06:44:08 2140 CHOLLET Laurent M45-49 230
659 05:31:03 357 CHOMA Lukas M18-24 36
470 05:18:22 444 CHOULET Mathieu AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON M25-29 66
1668 06:39:20 358 CHRISTENSEN Jacob M18-24 55
781 05:38:43 705 CHRISTIAENS Chris M30-34 130
218 04:57:50 1442 CHRISTOPHE Mariotte M40-44 28
1708 157 06:44:31 62 CIAMOS Marine F18-24 5
1288 06:07:43 1444 CIAMPA Andrea Alessandro M40-44 272
1801 06:56:45 2175 CICERO Giampiero M50-54 140
1677 06:40:29 2176 CIMMINIELLO Giovanni M50-54 124
496 05:20:18 706 ÇINAR Göksen M30-34 89
476 05:18:32 2349 CITÉRIN Yannick SAINTES TRIATHLON M55-59 7
346 05:10:12 1717 CLAIN Sebastien M40-44 58
498 05:20:23 1445 CLARAMUNT Enrique M40-44 94
942 05:47:19 1031 CLARK Robin M35-39 152
1695 06:42:50 1032 CLAUSSE Jerome M35-39 284
1914 07:24:31 1033 CLAVIERAS Colin M35-39 314
1287 06:07:40 1446 CLEARCH Nicolas M40-44 271
201 04:55:53 1341 CLEMENT Arnaud DURANCE TRIATHLON M35-39 30
457 05:17:33 445 CLEMOT Antoine M25-29 63
323 05:08:47 1443 CLEQUIN Christophe VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M40-44 53
1168 06:00:43 446 CLERC Benoit M25-29 123
204 04:56:08 447 CLOIX Baptiste TRIATHL AIX M25-29 33
336 05:09:40 707 CLYNCKEMAILLIE David M30-34 60
44 04:28:52 708 COCHIN Jérémy M30-34 8
1589 06:30:43 2350 COIC Pascal M55-59 36
710 05:34:39 1346 COLEMAN Keith M40-44 154
425 05:15:38 709 COLLET Pierre M30-34 76
899 05:45:06 1447 COLLET Thurial M40-44 197
1994 218 16:21:29 72 COLLIARD Aude F25-29 27
1018 05:51:17 710 COLLIAUT Remy M30-34 163
1332 06:11:11 1860 COLLOC'H Gael M45-49 174
1193 06:02:13 2177 COLLOT Gilles M50-54 84
296 05:06:52 1448 COLOMBAN David M40-44 49
362 05:11:12 448 COLOMBO Julien VO 3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON M25-29 50
605 05:27:51 1449 COMOTTI Simone M40-44 126
1489 06:21:20 2179 COMTE Xavier M50-54 107
195 04:55:11 1036 CONNOR Ian M35-39 28
468 05:18:12 1861 CONTRINO Gaetan M45-49 41
1654 06:37:38 1862 COOPER Tony M45-49 221
1946 07:37:58 711 COPIN Thibault M30-34 261
203 12 04:56:03 45 CORACHAN Judith FPRO 7
1509 06:23:05 1863 CORAIL Jean Christophe M45-49 200
330 05:09:19 1450 CORENTIN Renard M40-44 56
1579 06:29:13 1037 CORNET Julien M35-39 264
1692 06:42:38 712 CORNILLET Arnaud M30-34 241
316 05:08:16 713 CORRADINI Daniele M30-34 58
403 05:14:12 2180 CORRIOU Yves M50-54 18
1548 06:26:43 451 COSSON Raphael M25-29 158
703 05:34:15 1038 COSTA MARGENET Josep M35-39 103
1717 06:46:09 1864 COSTAGLIOLI Bruno M45-49 231
1660 06:38:57 1451 COTTELL Martin M40-44 340
867 05:43:29 1452 COUDANE Vincent TRI AVENTURE M40-44 187
512 05:21:41 714 COULOIGNER Thomas M30-34 95
1773 165 06:53:46 172 COULOT Cecile F35-39 30
447 05:17:06 1453 COULOT Olivier M40-44 83
1230 92 06:04:39 171 COULOT Stephanie F35-39 14
1836 07:04:07 452 COULSON Stephen M25-29 193
1576 06:29:01 1454 COURBION Vincent M40-44 327
1338 06:11:25 1039 COURCOUX Michael M35-39 217
1484 06:20:58 1865 COURIER Gilles M45-49 196
1390 06:14:54 1867 COURT David M45-49 185
1493 06:21:31 715 COURTEAUD Julien M30-34 221
478 05:18:40 359 COURTIAL Andréas M18-24 28
898 05:45:05 2182 COURTIAL Eric M50-54 56
1811 169 06:59:42 120 COX Katrina F30-34 42
1602 144 06:32:12 326 CRASSIER-MOKDAD Cecile F45-49 15
624 05:28:58 716 CRATTELET Jonathan M30-34 113
1449 06:19:05 1040 CRÉQUIS Pierre M35-39 241
1360 06:13:08 1041 CRESP Thierry M35-39 224
737 05:36:18 360 CRESSEND Jules M18-24 40
1554 06:27:22 1042 CREST Thomas M35-39 260
1777 06:54:05 453 CRISCUOLO Quentin M25-29 189
713 05:34:44 2183 CRISTIANI Marcello M50-54 40
1937 07:32:25 454 CRITCHLOW Josh M25-29 200
972 05:48:38 1868 CROFTS Jon M45-49 120
363 26 05:11:20 73 CROISSANT Lucie F25-29 7
1984 213 08:24:31 320 CROME Peggy F70-74 1
1010 05:50:38 1043 CROSVILLE Vincent M35-39 162
277 05:04:32 1869 CROTTAZ Alain M45-49 25
1246 06:05:18 718 CUCCHIARA Florian M30-34 196
1666 06:39:19 1870 CURRIE David M45-49 223
260 05:02:16 455 CZERNY Lukas M25-29 40
648 05:30:41 1455 DACCUS Paul M40-44 136
746 05:37:01 2352 DADON Tanguy M55-59 14
1075 05:54:50 945 DALES Ben M30-34 172
1295 06:08:45 719 DALLARD Guillaume M30-34 204
1284 06:07:28 1871 DAMIANO Massimiliano M45-49 163
1556 06:27:32 1872 DAMOY Hubert M45-49 209
348 05:10:15 1874 DANIELE Pierantonio M45-49 31
724 05:35:38 1044 DANIEZ Benoit M35-39 106
1608 06:33:07 1045 DAOUBEN Guillaume M35-39 268
920 05:46:20 720 DARNELL Addam M30-34 146
487 05:19:27 456 DASSE Kevin M25-29 68
1466 06:19:49 1876 DATICHE Laurent M45-49 192
716 05:34:55 1457 DAVAL Frantz VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC M40-44 156
43 04:28:26 457 DAVID Julian LE MANS TRIATHLON M25-29 6
1245 06:05:14 2185 DAVID Philippe ISSY TRIATHLON M50-54 91
940 05:47:09 722 DAVID Romain TOBESPORT M30-34 149
456 05:17:33 458 DAVIN Cédric M25-29 62
1094 05:55:54 1879 DAVIN Gilles M45-49 138
409 05:14:50 1458 DAVIS Glenn M40-44 78
852 05:42:43 459 DAVIS Joël M25-29 97
1242 06:05:09 642 DAVYSKIB Alex M25-29 133
1358 109 06:13:05 224 DAY Jen F40-44 18
351 05:10:25 460 DE CANDÉ Tristan M25-29 47
367 05:11:46 723 DE COCK Guillaume TRIVIERA - TRIATHLON CLUB VEVEY RIVIERA M30-34 67
1944 07:36:04 1460 DE GARIS Paul M40-44 385
1843 07:06:13 461 DE GELDER Giovanni M25-29 195
669 05:32:08 1046 DE GRAEVE Johnny M35-39 98
410 05:14:52 1047 DE HAENE Christoph M35-39 58
1330 06:11:08 1881 DE KERSAUSON Ronan M45-49 173
958 05:48:05 1048 DE PALMA Francesco M35-39 155
1364 111 06:13:29 264 DE PRETO Elena F45-49 9
1743 06:49:27 463 DE ROHAN WILLNER Max M25-29 186
480 05:18:53 1461 DE SMET Gaëtan M40-44 90
1092 05:55:49 362 DE TONNAC Axel M18-24 47
1377 06:14:14 2354 DE TONNAC Remy M55-59 25
686 05:33:35 1882 DE VERDELHAN Etienne M45-49 66
1306 06:09:35 1049 DE VOS Vincent M35-39 210
170 04:51:50 363 DE WILDE Michiel M18-24 10
1386 06:14:49 1462 DEBAUPTE Yannick M40-44 288
1658 06:38:32 724 DEBRAUWER Brecht M30-34 237
154 04:50:00 1883 DEBUSSCHER Hugo M45-49 10
424 05:15:34 464 DECAVEL Bram M25-29 57
1467 06:19:49 465 DECHELLE Jonathan M25-29 153
1087 05:55:26 1051 DECOME Stephane M35-39 177
1443 120 06:18:46 123 DECOUTERE Sylvia F30-34 29
1787 06:55:03 1884 DECRÉ Augustin M45-49 242
1877 187 07:13:30 173 DECURNEX Cécile F35-39 32
253 05:01:17 725 DEFIX Thomas M30-34 48
149 04:49:02 1052 DEGAIN Dave M35-39 20
1202 06:02:54 1053 DEGOBERT Patrick M35-39 195
668 05:31:54 1465 DEKNOP Eric M40-44 144
1530 136 06:24:50 124 DEL RIO PUIG Laia F30-34 36
1592 06:31:06 1054 DELANGHE Camille M35-39 265
1198 06:02:32 2187 DELANNOY Laurent M50-54 85
386 05:13:26 726 DELANNOY Sébastien M30-34 72
1334 06:11:16 1885 DELATTRE Eric M45-49 175
1714 06:45:32 2188 DELAVAUD Jean-Philippe M50-54 130
639 05:30:00 2355 DELBAERE Rene M55-59 10
976 05:48:47 1466 DELEDDA Francesco M40-44 215
704 05:34:16 1886 DELÉVAUX Peter M45-49 69
525 05:22:30 2189 DELIGEARD Jean-François M50-54 29
1281 06:07:16 1887 DELILLE Stephane M45-49 162
1321 06:10:36 1467 DELONNETTE Jonathan M40-44 275
688 05:33:38 1888 DELROT Arnaud COUERON TRIATHLON M45-49 67
1231 06:04:40 2424 DELUY Serge M65-69 1
1210 06:03:30 1056 DEMANGE Eric M35-39 197
1235 06:04:50 466 DEMARCHE Guillaume M25-29 131
748 05:37:10 1057 DEMERLÉ Arthur CAPBRETON TRIATHLON M35-39 114
465 05:18:00 467 DEMEY Nicolas M25-29 65
1405 06:15:54 1058 DENANT Williams M35-39 230
826 05:41:09 468 DENBIGH Joshua M25-29 94
1050 05:53:03 1059 DENIS Anthony M35-39 169
696 05:34:05 727 DENONFOUX-POURRET Florian M30-34 122
1503 06:22:21 1889 DEO Stephane M45-49 199
1082 05:55:09 2356 DEPAIX Bruno M55-59 19
482 05:19:07 1132 DER HORE Jonathan M35-39 68
309 05:07:59 728 DERNONCOURT Jimmy M30-34 56
1348 107 06:12:13 174 DERWORIZ Deidre F35-39 18
1594 142 06:31:14 292 DESANDRE Christine F50-54 7
318 24 05:08:20 125 DESBOIS Carine F30-34 3
1609 06:33:15 1890 DESCHKA Thomas M45-49 217
1140 05:58:52 1891 DESESSARD Pascal M45-49 144
1223 06:04:07 1060 DESIATO BARRET Jean Ph M35-39 200
378 05:13:05 469 DÉSILLE Clément M25-29 52
566 05:24:38 471 DESRIAC Thomas M25-29 74
1555 06:27:26 1468 DESSEIGNES Jean-Luc M40-44 321
1363 06:13:24 1893 DESSI Emmanuel CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO M45-49 180
1616 06:33:39 1894 DESTAILLEUR Jean Franço M45-49 218
1587 06:30:27 2191 DESTANNES Ludovic M50-54 115
1273 06:06:58 729 DEUDON Alexis M30-34 200
34 04:24:53 472 DEVANNE Julien M25-29 3
567 05:24:40 473 DEVINS Thomas M25-29 75
1513 06:23:42 2409 DEVROEDE Norbert M60-64 5
385 05:13:26 2192 DIEZ Serge M50-54 16
887 05:44:40 1062 DIGELMANN Bruno M35-39 141
1474 06:20:21 1063 DIGMELOFF Antoine M35-39 243
1591 06:31:04 1469 DILLY Christophe M40-44 328
552 05:24:03 731 DIXON Jon M30-34 105
118 04:44:43 732 DOMINGO ESGLEYES Cli M30-34 24
1553 06:27:13 2425 DOMONEY Christopher M65-69 2
569 05:24:49 1470 DONADIO Stefano M40-44 113
1915 07:25:00 1895 DONAT Zvi M45-49 263
1362 06:13:14 1471 DONNAT David CSE DASSAULT SYSTEMES M40-44 283
613 05:28:20 1896 DONNELLY Andrew M45-49 58
416 05:15:11 2359 DONNELLY Paul M55-59 5
1099 05:56:17 1472 DORÉ Romuald WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M40-44 238
1491 06:21:26 1473 DOREAU Ludovic M40-44 313
285 19 05:05:22 321 DORNAUER Lisa-Maria F18-24 2
834 05:41:29 733 DOUILLET Paolo M30-34 136
1992 08:43:57 2410 DOUSSAN Robert M60-64 12
1385 06:14:47 1065 DOUVRE Jean Philippe M35-39 228
1800 06:56:40 2360 DOWSON Mr David C M55-59 50
1964 208 07:50:44 126 DRAKE Sarah F30-34 49
1732 06:48:12 1474 DRESCO Pierre M40-44 346
803 05:39:55 477 DRETELER Hessel M25-29 92
1538 06:25:30 1067 DROBILOV Artem M35-39 258
117 04:44:30 734 DROUAULT Julien M30-34 23
79 04:38:17 735 DROUIN Arnaud M30-34 16
779 05:38:18 2195 DU PLESSIS Anton M50-54 45
575 05:25:08 1475 DUBAND Olivier M40-44 117
547 05:23:41 1897 DUBOCQUET Franck M45-49 49
1218 06:03:58 2196 DUBRULLE Franck M50-54 86
1026 05:51:37 2197 DUBUC Thierry M50-54 66
1058 05:53:27 736 DUDLER Martin M30-34 169
827 05:41:09 1068 DUDOIGNON Karl M35-39 127
1942 07:34:27 1798 DUFILHOL Bastian M40-44 384
159 04:50:43 737 DUFLOU Guillaume VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M30-34 33
1734 06:48:34 738 DUFOUR David M30-34 243
1137 05:58:38 2198 DUFOUR Emmanuel M50-54 77
265 05:02:42 1788 DUJARDIN Willy M40-44 40
1424 06:17:19 1898 DUMELIE Olivier M45-49 189
1733 06:48:29 1477 DUMONT Ludovic M40-44 347
833 05:41:28 1476 DUMONT Mathieu M40-44 182
747 05:37:08 1478 DUPAS Nicolas M40-44 163
1507 06:22:46 740 DUPEL Benjamin M30-34 222
1574 06:28:57 1479 DUPERRON Laurent M40-44 325
1135 05:58:26 741 DUPEYRAT Jean-Sébastien M30-34 184
1652 06:37:34 1899 DUPUIS Eric M45-49 220
462 05:17:53 742 DURAND Damien M30-34 86
660 05:31:10 1069 DURAND Frederic TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON M35-39 97
727 05:35:42 1900 DURAND Herve TRIATHLON 91 M45-49 75
1436 06:18:17 743 DURAND Nicolas VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M30-34 214
80 04:38:20 744 DURANTON Francois ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 M30-34 17
41 04:28:01 1070 DUREY Thomas BEAUNE TRIATHLON M35-39 2
1468 06:19:52 1901 DURIF Fabien M45-49 193
293 21 05:06:34 323 DUSS Steffi F25-29 5
1152 05:59:24 1480 DUTHUILLE Sebastien ISSY TRIATHLON M40-44 247
885 05:44:36 1902 DUVAL-KIEFFER Christophe M45-49 109
1783 06:54:45 479 DVORIANKIN Nikolai M25-29 190
1597 143 06:31:44 265 EDMANS Gail F45-49 14
1539 06:25:40 1903 EGGERSTEDT Marc M45-49 207
1674 06:40:12 2362 EL-BAKKIOUI Ali M55-59 42
1858 180 07:09:16 127 ELIET Anne-Sophie F30-34 43
1445 06:18:56 1071 ELIZONDO Richard M35-39 240
1465 06:19:48 480 ELLIS Michael M25-29 152
527 05:22:31 1905 ELLIS-SMITH Jon M45-49 47
560 05:24:24 1481 ELOY Gregoire M40-44 111
1612 06:33:26 745 ELVIRA TORRADO Enric M30-34 233
1747 06:50:01 1482 EMMANUEL Collard M40-44 351
1305 06:09:31 2199 EMRAM Bruno M50-54 94
729 05:35:50 1906 ENGEL Erwan PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M45-49 76
1183 88 06:01:31 128 ENGLISH Naomi F30-34 18
1042 05:52:33 746 ERMOLIN Denis M30-34 166
794 05:39:33 747 ERNST Xavier M30-34 134
809 05:40:11 1907 ESCALA ARNAU Joan Salv M45-49 91
645 05:30:27 1909 ESCRITT Nick M45-49 59
615 05:28:30 748 ESCRIVA Pierre M30-34 110
1960 07:48:05 749 ESCUDIER Guilhem M30-34 263
415 05:15:10 2200 ESPANA Richard M50-54 21
1766 06:52:57 1910 ESPINASSE Jean-Marc M45-49 239
723 05:35:36 1483 ESSLINGER Martin M40-44 158
1456 124 06:19:18 129 ESTHER Coulaud F30-34 31
1397 06:15:28 1911 EVANNO Olivier M45-49 187
881 05:44:13 1072 EVENÅS Anders M35-39 140
1974 08:03:01 365 EYCKEN Benjamin M18-24 58
1888 07:18:02 2363 EYCKEN Benoit M55-59 54
1504 132 06:22:27 130 EZRA Kathryn F30-34 34
510 05:21:30 1074 FAFOURNOUX Emmanuel TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M35-39 69
1283 98 06:07:25 175 FALCONER Lynsay F35-39 15
1212 06:03:36 1912 FALGERE Philippe M45-49 152
1415 06:16:36 1075 FALLETTA Christophe M35-39 233
641 05:30:06 2201 FALOMI Bruno ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON M50-54 37
1910 07:23:38 1076 FANTAUZZI Mathieu M35-39 311
1644 06:36:55 1077 FANTAUZZI Nicolas M35-39 274
1935 07:31:38 481 FARBER Dimitri M25-29 199
699 05:34:11 1484 FARGEOT Jerome M40-44 151
722 05:35:28 1078 FARIELLO Thomas TRI VAL DE GRAY M35-39 105
269 05:03:29 750 FATALE Alessio M30-34 51
1869 07:10:54 1079 FAUJOURS Benjamin M35-39 308
620 05:28:47 751 FAUQUANT Clement VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M30-34 112
428 05:15:46 752 FAUQUET Thomas M30-34 78
658 05:31:03 1485 FAURE Arnaud COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M40-44 140
844 05:42:15 1486 FAUVEL Franck M40-44 184
329 05:09:17 1487 FAZAN Rafal M40-44 55
1774 06:53:52 2202 FEARNLEY Julian M50-54 137
856 05:42:51 1915 FEDOROFF Alexandre M45-49 101
1013 05:50:48 754 FEDOROV Konstantin M30-34 162
1795 06:55:39 1488 FEDOSEEV Sergey M40-44 361
1873 185 07:12:13 225 FELDMAN Nelly F40-44 29
481 05:19:02 482 FELTZINGER Jonathan M25-29 67
245 05:00:34 1916 FENDT Jean-Yves M45-49 20
1044 05:52:39 1917 FENOUX Gilles M45-49 129
719 05:35:11 483 FERAT Vadim M25-29 87
261 05:02:18 2141 FERE Greg M45-49 22
1814 06:59:58 1918 FERN Graham M45-49 248
1824 07:01:22 2203 FERNANDEZ JAQUOTOT J M50-54 142
684 05:33:25 1919 FERNANDEZ Jorge M45-49 65
1031 05:51:53 1920 FERNANDEZ Manuel M45-49 127
1205 06:03:18 755 FERRO Sylvain M30-34 190
590 05:26:24 1921 FERY Lionel M45-49 54
1059 05:53:58 1490 FESQUET Nicolas M40-44 229
315 05:08:12 1082 FIEU Alexandre M35-39 44
1680 06:41:28 1083 FIGUEROA BESGA Gonzalo M35-39 282
1260 06:05:54 1084 FINIZIO Sergio M35-39 206
1957 205 07:45:50 177 FINO Sylvie F35-39 37
359 05:11:06 1922 FIOL Olivier M45-49 32
1317 06:10:17 2411 FIORDIPONTI Fulvio M60-64 4
1729 06:48:03 1085 FIORITO FEZIA Lorenzo M35-39 288
240 04:59:58 366 FISCHER Raphael M18-24 15
1911 196 07:24:05 226 FLAJOLET Sabine F40-44 33
671 05:32:12 1492 FLAMARY-HELLIOT Antoine M40-44 146
64 04:34:12 1086 FLEUROTTE Olivier M35-39 8
557 05:24:18 756 FLOIS Günther M30-34 106
1251 06:05:26 2365 FLORE Ingo M55-59 22
1266 06:06:23 1923 FOGLIARINO Olivier M45-49 159
649 05:30:51 484 FOLCHERI Sonny M25-29 82
928 05:46:41 1493 FONQUERNIE Guillaume M40-44 202
1008 69 05:50:34 74 FONTENILLE Marie F25-29 15
1510 06:23:14 1494 FORAY Cédric M40-44 316
1315 06:09:59 1924 FORESTIER Eric M45-49 169
120 04:44:51 1495 FORLANI Simone M40-44 12
28 04:22:14 485 FORMELA Daniel M25-29 1
375 05:12:53 1496 FORTANIER Eric M40-44 66
1649 06:37:24 2205 FOSSE Michel M50-54 121
1506 06:22:37 1087 FOTOPOULOS Francois M35-39 251
848 05:42:26 1497 FOUCRAS Sebastien M40-44 186
382 05:13:11 2366 FOULOUNOUX Thierry M55-59 4
280 05:04:51 486 FOURNIER Axel M25-29 42
1240 06:05:04 2206 FRAÏSSE Hervé M50-54 89
1527 06:24:42 1926 FRANCESCHELLI Olivier M45-49 203
1249 06:05:25 757 FRANCHETTI Enrico M30-34 197
1934 07:30:53 1499 FRANCOIS Nicolas NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M40-44 383
854 05:42:48 2207 FRANKLIN Collin M50-54 53
477 05:18:39 1500 FRAPPART Fabien TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M40-44 88
1487 128 06:21:14 131 FRASER Natalie F30-34 33
1471 126 06:20:10 132 FREEMAN Hannah F30-34 32
923 05:46:27 758 FRENNET Philippe M30-34 147
1194 06:02:16 1088 FRESLON Aurelien M35-39 192
917 05:46:11 2208 FREYHOFF Detmar M50-54 58
1209 06:03:27 1089 FRIEDL Norbert M35-39 196
1577 06:29:02 487 FRIZON Vincent M25-29 163
168 04:51:47 488 FROSINI Alexandre M25-29 28
597 05:27:24 759 FROYDENLUND Paul M30-34 109
707 05:34:28 1927 FULGRAFF John M45-49 70
1485 06:21:06 489 FUMAGALLI Emanuele M25-29 154
687 05:33:36 1501 FUSATO Federico M40-44 147
1357 06:13:03 1502 FUSIBET Guillaume M40-44 282
59 04:33:18 794 GABARAIN Inaki M30-34 12
401 05:14:09 1090 GABARD Laurent CLUB BPC NANCY M35-39 55
1325 06:10:57 1928 GABET-FOURNIER Jean-Bernard M45-49 171
1331 06:11:10 1091 GABRIEL Nicolas M35-39 215
1181 06:01:22 490 GAIFUTDINOV Aidar M25-29 124
1948 201 07:38:57 133 GAIOLLI Giovana F30-34 47
1188 06:02:10 1503 GALBIATI Filippo M40-44 257
146 04:48:46 1929 GALBOURDIN Emmanuel BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M45-49 8
751 05:37:18 1093 GALISSAIRE Franck M35-39 115
144 04:48:35 1094 GALLA Stéphane M35-39 19
1726 06:47:15 1095 GALLE Ward M35-39 287
390 05:13:42 1505 GALLIANO Nicolas M40-44 71
1257 06:05:46 1506 GALLO Franck M40-44 267
1410 06:16:13 760 GALLO Yannick M30-34 213
947 05:47:41 1096 GALLOIS Herve M35-39 154
918 61 05:46:14 317 GAMBARO Irene F60-64 1
349 05:10:17 1507 GANDON Cedric M40-44 60
1669 06:39:35 762 GARAS Alex M30-34 239
1740 06:49:09 491 GARAS Ari M25-29 185
1233 06:04:46 1508 GARBIT Fabrice M40-44 263
1025 05:51:36 1509 GARCÉS GOMEZ José M40-44 223
111 04:43:29 492 GARCIN Romain LE CLUB TRIATHLON M25-29 23
1662 06:39:03 1097 GARDOSIK Stephen M35-39 280
1085 05:55:17 1510 GARDRAT Lionel M40-44 234
607 05:28:07 1512 GARNIER Raphael TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON M40-44 127
1672 06:39:59 2209 GARRIC Frédéric M50-54 123
1197 06:02:26 2369 GAST Mark M55-59 21
1039 73 05:52:25 227 GATÓN LASHERAS Merced F40-44 11
1374 06:14:00 1098 GAU Alexandre VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M35-39 227
741 05:36:34 2210 GAUBERT Alain CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON M50-54 43
691 05:33:54 2211 GAUBERT Jean Luc CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON M50-54 39
418 05:15:19 763 GAUDAEN Kris M30-34 74
876 05:43:50 1513 GAUDICHAU Jean-Marie TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO M40-44 192
167 04:51:40 1099 GAUDUCHON Yann M35-39 23
90 04:40:02 495 GAUGAIN Julian M25-29 17
916 05:46:03 764 GAUGLER Markus M30-34 145
391 05:13:43 1514 GAUTHIER Frédéric DROMAD'ERDRE M40-44 72
494 05:20:05 1515 GEENS Thierry M40-44 92
993 05:49:44 765 GEHENIAUX Matthieu M30-34 157
1339 06:11:27 1102 GEHRET Michael M35-39 218
889 05:44:42 1103 GEMAYEL Olivier M35-39 142
393 05:13:47 1516 GENERAUD David M40-44 74
1721 06:46:47 2213 GENET Richard M50-54 132
1320 06:10:31 1931 GENNARO Adriano M45-49 170
1498 06:21:45 2440 GENTA Fred M55-59 31
522 05:22:24 2214 GENTET Eric M50-54 28
324 05:08:49 367 GENTET Pierre M18-24 21
1142 05:58:55 1104 GENTY David M35-39 186
988 05:49:29 1517 GEOFFROY Damien M40-44 217
1694 06:42:46 2215 GERARD Alain VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M50-54 127
1433 06:17:55 1518 GERBER Robert M40-44 304
1024 05:51:30 2216 GERHARDT Jean M50-54 65
1898 07:19:38 1519 GERVAIS Christian M40-44 376
1825 171 07:01:34 178 GESLIN Elise F35-39 31
530 05:22:42 368 GHELFO Thibaut M18-24 32
1514 06:23:58 1932 GHESQUIERE Olivier M45-49 201
1247 06:05:19 1933 GIAI-CHECA Bernard M45-49 156
1146 05:59:07 1106 GIBSON Jamie M35-39 187
1689 06:42:17 2217 GIERKE Thomas M50-54 126
194 04:54:55 496 GIGANT Alexis M25-29 32
1159 05:59:59 1934 GIJSBERTSEN Frank M45-49 146
128 04:46:40 18 GILI Oriol MPRO 30
1172 06:00:55 1936 GILLAS Fabrice M45-49 148
291 05:06:14 370 GIMENEZ Maxime M18-24 20
251 05:01:12 1520 GIORDANO Stefano M40-44 37
533 05:22:47 1107 GIRARD Hugo M35-39 73
1101 05:56:24 1521 GIRARD Julien LILLE TRIATHLON M40-44 239
1838 07:04:46 2370 GIRARD Patrick M55-59 51
209 04:57:00 766 GIRARD Yann M30-34 42
858 05:42:52 2148 GIROUD Thierry M45-49 102
230 04:59:01 767 GIROUT Alex M30-34 45
692 05:33:56 1522 GIUDICE Marco M40-44 149
1573 06:28:53 497 GLASSET Benjamin M25-29 162
1296 100 06:09:02 135 GLEIZES Elodie F30-34 22
402 05:14:10 1108 GLÖCKNER Silvio M35-39 56
1954 07:44:29 498 GNEZDILOV Dmitry M25-29 202
1416 06:16:36 499 GÖDICKE Felix M25-29 146
502 34 05:20:47 324 GOETGHEBUER Caroline F35-39 4
76 04:37:28 1523 GOLLIARD Christophe M40-44 5
490 05:19:45 371 GONGET Julien TRI VAL DE GRAY M18-24 29
85 04:39:00 1109 GONON Antoine BEAUNE TRIATHLON M35-39 11
1170 85 06:00:53 75 GONZALEZ FRIAS Elena F25-29 19
136 04:48:04 1938 GONZALEZ Sebastien M45-49 7
1583 140 06:30:02 179 GORA Christine F35-39 25
1114 05:57:15 1525 GOREL Christophe ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY M40-44 242
1903 194 07:21:04 229 GORGÉ Catherine F40-44 31
358 05:10:56 1526 GORGÉ Raphael M40-44 61
1859 07:09:40 2371 GORMAN Se M55-59 52
65 04:34:16 768 GOSSET Charles-Antoine M30-34 13
1908 07:22:29 769 GOSTEV Dmitry M30-34 259
1294 06:08:36 770 GOUTERON Philippe M30-34 203
863 05:43:26 2218 GRANDIDIER Bruno M50-54 54
538 05:23:00 771 GRANGER Jean-Romain M30-34 101
971 05:48:35 372 GRAS Aurelien M18-24 44
799 05:39:47 1939 GRASSELLI Ricardo M45-49 88
1831 07:03:04 1527 GRASSET Jean-Renaud M40-44 368
1078 77 05:55:01 77 GRASSO Chiara F25-29 17
664 05:31:44 1940 GRAZIANI Eric CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON M45-49 61
800 53 05:39:47 267 GRAZIANI Valérie CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON F45-49 3
1499 06:22:01 2219 GREEN Stephen M50-54 108
369 05:12:14 773 GREIN Alexandre M30-34 68
1118 81 05:57:34 268 GRIEDER Karine F45-49 6
473 05:18:27 1110 GRIGORIOU Christopher M35-39 66
399 05:14:06 1529 GRIGY Baptiste M40-44 77
583 05:25:49 2221 GRIMBERG Peter M50-54 33
150 04:49:11 774 GROLIÈRE Luc POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M30-34 31
1813 06:59:58 1111 GROLLIER David M35-39 302
586 05:25:58 1530 GROOTHEDDE Bas M40-44 120
92 04:40:25 501 GROSJANT Julien M25-29 18
1781 06:54:17 1531 GROSMAIRE Damien M40-44 358
591 05:26:33 502 GRUART BIGAS Joan Marc M25-29 78
1630 06:35:09 503 GRUAU Stanislas M25-29 170
825 05:41:02 1944 GRUT Sacha M45-49 96
1684 06:41:54 1532 GUEDES David M40-44 342
463 32 05:17:57 78 GUEGUEN Jil F25-29 9
1045 05:52:39 2222 GUEIT Hervé M50-54 69
913 05:45:54 2434 GUÉNAIRE Rudy M25-29 102
1278 06:07:08 1945 GUENNO Loïc TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M45-49 161
1691 06:42:33 504 GUERBETTE Maxime M25-29 179
1909 07:23:25 2412 GUERBETTE Patrice VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M60-64 9
974 05:48:45 505 GUERIOUNE Kévin M25-29 110
1091 05:55:42 1946 GUIBAN Lionel M45-49 136
1532 06:25:02 1947 GUIBOUT Eric M45-49 205
791 05:39:22 775 GUICHARD Jérôme TRIATH`LONS M30-34 133
191 04:54:16 373 GUIDI Marco M18-24 12
220 04:58:04 1948 GUILLAUME Pierre CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M45-49 17
11 04:08:03 4 GUILLAUME Romain MPRO 11
839 55 05:42:00 79 GUILLET Carole F25-29 12
1121 05:57:39 1949 GUILLETAT Philippe M45-49 142
1452 06:19:09 1950 GUILLOT Laurent M45-49 191
231 04:59:02 777 GUIONIN Pierre M30-34 46
1155 05:59:38 1535 GUYARD Baptiste M40-44 249
617 05:28:40 778 GUYENOT Steve M30-34 111
1552 06:27:06 779 GUYON Florian M30-34 229
1036 05:52:14 2223 GUYONVARC'H Pascal M50-54 67
1268 06:06:25 507 HABERT Benjamin M25-29 136
1716 160 06:45:53 294 HABERT Martine F50-54 9
925 05:46:38 1951 HACKER Darren M45-49 111
1736 06:48:44 780 HADIMOGLU Bugra M30-34 244
1175 06:01:07 1536 HAENEN Olivier M40-44 255
1878 188 07:13:46 180 HALL Rachel F35-39 33
61 04:33:25 1537 HALLEUMIEUX Christophe TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M40-44 3
1479 06:20:31 1112 HAMERSLAG Arnold M35-39 246
31 04:23:10 781 HAMM Bruno M30-34 4
278 05:04:34 508 HAMM Remi M25-29 41
411 05:14:58 1799 HAMON Hervé M40-44 79
1113 05:57:10 2225 HAMON Olivier TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M50-54 74
1682 06:41:36 1952 HANCOCK Clive M45-49 225
219 04:57:56 782 HANSON Perry M30-34 44
1584 141 06:30:18 318 HARDMAN Jackie F60-64 2
1832 07:03:07 2426 HARDMAN Peter M65-69 5
423 05:15:33 1113 HARNISCHMACHER Martin M35-39 60
373 05:12:46 783 HARTMANN Sven M30-34 69
594 40 05:26:52 181 HASLEBACHER Andrea F35-39 6
438 05:16:43 1114 HASNIER Cedric M35-39 62
1744 162 06:49:28 319 HAUDRY Francoise TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON F60-64 3
1731 06:48:10 2427 HEAM Jean-Michel VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M65-69 4
307 05:07:41 946 HECAMP William M30-34 55
534 36 05:22:50 329 HEER Oriana F30-34 6
135 4 04:48:03 55 HENGARTNER Corina FPRO 4
1454 123 06:19:12 138 HENRY Maryline BEAUNE TRIATHLON F30-34 30
188 04:53:58 1538 HENRY Yannick AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON M40-44 24
397 05:13:59 1539 HERBERT Dominic M40-44 76
573 05:24:57 1953 HERMANS Benoît M45-49 52
1286 06:07:39 1954 HERNANDEZ Jean-Luc M45-49 164
1601 06:32:09 1540 HEROULT François M40-44 330
103 04:42:13 1115 HERVE Steve M35-39 15
1234 06:04:48 2226 HEUMANN Carmelo M50-54 88
1052 05:53:06 786 HINDER Sebastien M30-34 168
1953 204 07:44:28 182 HINRICHS Sabine F35-39 36
40 04:26:58 787 HINTON Jamie M30-34 7
506 05:21:11 1543 HITCHCOTT Wayne M40-44 97
1760 06:52:21 1955 HODE Patrice M45-49 237
27 04:21:44 19 HOERPER Christian MPRO 22
1130 83 05:58:15 311 HOFER Martine F55-59 1
193 04:54:47 788 HOFER Michael M30-34 39
1053 05:53:08 1116 HOFFMANN Yann M35-39 170
1056 05:53:21 374 HOFFSCHIR Nicolas M18-24 46
777 05:38:16 789 HOLT Oliver M30-34 129
1763 06:52:33 1957 HOLTOM Darius M45-49 238
906 05:45:29 2227 HOLVOET Hans M50-54 57
104 04:42:29 20 HOLVOET Rinus DURANCE TRIATHLON MPRO 29
1274 06:07:02 1800 HONORÉ Philippe M40-44 269
1166 06:00:40 510 HOOD Peter M25-29 122
172 8 04:51:54 80 HOOIJMAN Pleuni F25-29 2
493 05:20:02 1958 HOPSON Peter M45-49 45
58 04:32:42 1117 HORAN Mark M35-39 6
1204 06:03:06 511 HORN Duncan M25-29 125
1918 07:26:23 1118 HORRAS Mathieu M35-39 315
1885 07:16:59 1119 HOUDAYER Olivier M35-39 310
1619 147 06:33:55 295 HOUEIX Valérie F50-54 8
139 04:48:14 1120 HOUEL David M35-39 18
1900 193 07:19:51 183 HOWELLS Katherine F35-39 35
1275 06:07:05 1959 HUE Laurent M45-49 160
364 05:11:26 790 HUET Mathieu M30-34 66
68 04:35:06 791 HUGHES Callum M30-34 14
1564 06:28:33 513 HUGHES Joel M25-29 160
1565 06:28:33 1122 HUGHES Sean M35-39 262
212 04:57:07 1123 HUND Jeremy M35-39 32
1411 06:16:18 1544 HUNOLT Yago M40-44 298
1361 110 06:13:14 184 HUNTER Sandra F35-39 19
1758 06:51:09 1124 HURISSE Christophe M35-39 293
1906 07:21:58 792 HUSS Cyrille M30-34 258
1559 06:28:05 793 HUTINET Arnaud M30-34 230
1623 06:34:18 1125 HUXHAM Hamilton M35-39 271
562 05:24:25 1960 IMOLEON Xavier M45-49 51
1735 06:48:39 1126 INGLE Mark M35-39 289
891 05:44:48 1127 IOIME Giovanni M35-39 143
880 05:44:06 795 ISAC VEGA Joan M30-34 141
140 04:48:26 514 IUREA Armand M25-29 24
775 52 05:38:11 230 IVANOVA Tatjana F40-44 8
952 05:47:56 515 IZARD James M25-29 108
1550 06:26:53 640 IZVOLENSKIY Anton M25-29 159
1618 06:33:49 516 JACQUET Florian M25-29 168
1185 06:01:41 375 JACQUET Nïcolas M18-24 52
1922 07:27:29 376 JACQUIN Romain M18-24 57
909 05:45:37 1129 JAHAN DE LESTANG Sebastien M35-39 147
1222 06:04:06 517 JAKUBINA Maxime M25-29 130
1372 06:13:49 1545 JAMES Fabrice M40-44 285
987 05:49:18 518 JAMIN Gaëtan M25-29 112
1847 07:06:47 2229 JANBON Frederic M50-54 143
960 64 05:48:14 139 JARBIN Evelina F30-34 12
20 04:14:47 2474 JARRIGE Yvan SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON MPRO 18
320 05:08:25 519 JÄRVINEN Aaro M25-29 43
656 05:31:01 796 JAYMOND Maxime M30-34 118
1028 05:51:40 1130 JEANCLERC Jerome M35-39 165
417 29 05:15:12 140 JEANNIN Floriane F30-34 4
612 05:28:18 1547 JEMELIN Stéphane M40-44 130
761 05:37:43 1548 JENKINS Gareth M40-44 169
342 05:10:05 2230 JERIC Nikolaj M50-54 14
1070 05:54:38 1961 JESSOP Rob M45-49 131
282 05:05:03 377 JOHAN Rodriguez VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON M18-24 19
173 04:52:06 1962 JOHANSSON Fredrik M45-49 12
1629 149 06:35:07 327 JOHN Angharad F45-49 17
1833 173 07:03:13 296 JOHN Nicola F50-54 12
1648 152 06:37:23 185 JOHNSON Gyl F35-39 28
158 04:50:41 1549 JOHNSON Harley M40-44 21
796 05:39:38 1550 JOKINEN Markus M40-44 176
1469 06:19:54 2372 JONES Graham M55-59 29
1627 06:35:03 1551 JONES Huw M40-44 335
1912 07:24:06 1133 JONES Ian M35-39 312
161 04:50:48 643 JOOS Marc M25-29 26
322 05:08:44 2231 JORDA Alain CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON M50-54 13
792 05:39:29 1134 JOSQUIN Philippe M35-39 121
1600 06:32:01 1135 JOST David M35-39 267
333 05:09:31 1552 JOUANIN Arnaud VO 3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON M40-44 57
228 04:58:40 22 JOUFFRET Sebastien MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON MPRO 33
1894 07:19:11 2428 JOVINE Alessandro M65-69 6
694 05:34:02 524 JULIENNE Maxime M25-29 85
1905 07:21:52 797 JUTEAU Romain M30-34 257
1346 06:12:06 1964 KANCA Hakan M45-49 178
211 04:57:04 526 KARDOUS Pascal M25-29 34
1603 06:32:15 1555 KARGER Christian M40-44 331
1200 06:02:49 1136 KARSENTY Alexandre ASVEL TRIATHLON M35-39 194
86 04:39:11 527 KÄSER Nathanael M25-29 15
1475 06:20:22 1556 KEHR Gregory M40-44 312
1148 05:59:11 1558 KENNAWAY Anthony M40-44 246
1625 06:34:30 2233 KENNES Jan M50-54 119
1835 07:03:59 1965 KENT Dudley M45-49 254
693 05:33:57 798 KERN Benjamin M30-34 121
1981 211 08:11:13 142 KERSHAW Lisa F30-34 51
1160 06:00:00 378 KHODKEVICH Konstantin M18-24 50
646 05:30:30 2373 KIEFFER Christophe M55-59 12
405 05:14:17 528 KIEFFER Nicolas M25-29 53
1849 07:07:32 799 KIKUCHI Ryosuke M30-34 253
181 04:53:22 1966 KINTZINGER Claude M45-49 13
1303 06:09:19 2234 KIPER Tarcan M50-54 93
262 05:02:22 380 KNAUF Fabio M18-24 16
1164 84 06:00:32 233 KOGLBAUER Elisabeth F40-44 12
1965 07:53:14 529 KOHOUT Markus M25-29 204
156 04:50:17 800 KOISTINEN Tatu M30-34 32
1515 06:24:03 1138 KOLACZEK Ludovic M35-39 253
1870 183 07:11:56 270 KOLOSOVA Maria F45-49 22
1762 06:52:32 1139 KOMAROV Vladimir M35-39 294
504 05:20:56 801 KONAREFF Adrien M30-34 93
1440 06:18:30 802 KORTIKOV Evgeny M30-34 215
1379 06:14:20 530 KOSTYLEV Eugene M25-29 143
1950 07:43:12 1559 KOWALSKI Piotr M40-44 386
1224 06:04:10 1140 KRAKSTAD Anders M35-39 201
535 05:22:53 1560 KRANTZ Mattias M40-44 106
1792 06:55:30 1967 KRASA Patrick M45-49 244
743 05:36:51 1968 KRAVCHENKO Anton M45-49 77
1089 05:55:34 1562 KRUCH Yann M40-44 235
544 05:23:22 1334 KRUEGER Stefan M35-39 75
501 05:20:44 803 KRUSE Martin M30-34 92
235 04:59:19 1563 KRÜSI Daniel M40-44 33
1855 179 07:08:54 234 KRUTH Elisabeth F40-44 27
1501 131 06:22:13 271 KUEN Renate F45-49 12
962 65 05:48:19 187 KULAS Maike F35-39 12
1545 06:26:28 2432 KÜNZI Hans M70-74 1
1048 74 05:52:59 297 KUPER Christine F50-54 4
389 05:13:41 2247 L'HUILLIER Patrice M50-54 17
1329 06:11:07 531 LABEDZKI Mateusz M25-29 141
589 05:26:17 1564 LABOUZ Philippe M40-44 121
1086 05:55:23 1969 LABUTIN Roman M45-49 135
1701 06:43:45 2375 LACASSE Pierre M55-59 43
1402 06:15:48 1565 LACH Marek M40-44 297
1690 154 06:42:21 144 LACHAUME Raphaëlle F30-34 38
383 05:13:14 1566 LACHETEAU Patrice TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M40-44 68
1438 06:18:29 1567 LACOMBE Antoine M40-44 306
675 05:32:40 1970 LACOMBE Julien M45-49 62
752 05:37:25 1568 LACOTE Fabien M40-44 165
980 05:49:00 1141 LACRABERE Fabien M35-39 158
176 04:53:00 1569 LACROIX Jerome TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M40-44 22
508 05:21:22 1570 LAFEUILLE Alexandre M40-44 98
1347 06:12:08 1143 LAFFARGUE Laurent M35-39 221
1102 05:56:25 532 LAFITAN Jérémie M25-29 118
1924 07:28:28 2235 LAFITTE Jean Jacques M50-54 148
350 05:10:21 381 LAGACHE Clément M18-24 24
1593 06:31:11 533 LAGARDE Christophe CAHORS TRIATHLON M25-29 166
618 05:28:42 534 LAGAST Gary M25-29 80
1097 05:56:08 1571 LAGEL Marc M40-44 237
1749 06:50:05 1144 LAHBABI Hicham M35-39 291
1891 07:18:31 1572 LAHBABI Slimane M40-44 375
1862 182 07:10:27 235 LAHLOU CRITON Mouna F40-44 28
179 04:53:11 1145 LALA Regis M35-39 25
1496 06:21:39 1573 LALIBERTE Patrick M40-44 315
1375 06:14:11 1574 LAMARCA Frederic M40-44 286
274 05:04:19 1575 LAMERS David M40-44 43
217 04:57:47 535 LAMONEYRIE Matthieu M25-29 35
579 05:25:19 1146 LANAT Paul M35-39 81
837 05:41:51 1147 LANCEREAUX Damien M35-39 130
780 05:38:32 1576 LANCERY Fabien M40-44 172
784 05:38:49 1971 LANCIEN Hervé M45-49 85
798 05:39:44 1972 LAND Jon M45-49 87
1014 71 05:50:55 188 LANDÉN Camilla F35-39 13
701 05:34:14 1577 LANDINI Stefano M40-44 152
99 04:40:57 804 LANDON Damien BEAUNE TRIATHLON M30-34 20
192 04:54:41 1148 LANGE Olivier M35-39 27
384 05:13:22 1578 LANGLOIS Jean-Christophe M40-44 69
1108 05:56:50 2237 LAPARDULA Daniel M50-54 73
1759 06:52:08 2238 LAPIED Bruno M50-54 136
585 05:25:58 382 LAPORTE Richard M18-24 34
786 05:38:58 1149 LARAKI Mamoun M35-39 119
464 05:17:59 536 LARENG Thibault PARIS SPORT CLUB M25-29 64
1936 07:31:55 1973 LAROUSSE Rémi M45-49 266
1054 05:53:20 2239 LASFARGUE Bruno TRIATHLON BASSIN BELLEGARDIEN M50-54 70
832 05:41:23 1579 LASRY Pierre M40-44 181
326 05:09:04 537 LASSALLE Benjamin M25-29 44
1055 05:53:21 538 LATARD Guillaume M25-29 116
469 05:18:22 1975 LATORRE RUBIO Tomas M45-49 42
511 05:21:36 1580 LAUHOFF André M40-44 99
1568 06:28:38 805 LAURENCE Guillaume M30-34 232
1441 06:18:39 1151 LAUWERS Hannes M35-39 238
1301 06:09:19 1152 LAVAILLOTTE Frederic XTREME TEAM M35-39 209
1369 06:13:39 1153 LAVAT Gilles M35-39 225
1808 06:58:12 1581 LAVIROTTE Hervé M40-44 364
663 05:31:41 1976 LAVOUE Philippe M45-49 60
206 04:56:17 1155 LAYNAT Stéphane M35-39 31
577 05:25:14 1156 LAZIOU Frederic M35-39 80
1141 05:58:54 1582 LAZZARIN Diego M40-44 244
1633 06:35:40 806 LE BAL Mathyeu M30-34 235
1812 06:59:43 2240 LE BLAY Laurent M50-54 141
1129 05:58:13 807 LE CORRE Cedric M30-34 182
1702 06:43:48 1157 LE COUSTER Sébastien M35-39 285
1705 06:44:06 1583 LE DELLIOU Erwan M40-44 344
1902 07:20:59 1585 LE GOFF Fabien ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER M40-44 379
387 05:13:28 1584 LE GOFF Fabien ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER M40-44 70
138 04:48:13 23 LE GUELLEC Ludovic MPRO 31
1311 06:09:51 808 LE MENTEC Marc M30-34 207
1657 06:38:25 2376 LE MOIGNE François M55-59 39
151 04:49:17 1978 LE MOIGNE Gildas M45-49 9
1383 06:14:26 2377 LE MOIGNE Jean-François MEUDON TRIATHLON M55-59 26
1345 06:12:05 1587 LE MOIGNIC Sébastien MARCQ TRIATHLON M40-44 279
1778 06:54:11 2241 LE PIVAIN Benoit M50-54 138
1074 05:54:47 1158 LE SEC'H Cédric BARTH FRANCE M35-39 175
289 05:06:04 1801 LE STRAT Lionel M40-44 47
1871 184 07:12:01 272 LEBLANC Sandrine F45-49 23
1009 05:50:37 2242 LEBLOND Eric M50-54 63
33 04:24:30 810 LEBOUCHER Thomas M30-34 5
883 05:44:30 1589 LEBU Bogdan M40-44 193
1617 06:33:48 1159 LECARPENTIER Samuel M35-39 270
1120 05:57:36 1590 LECLERCQ Emmanuel LE CLUB TRIATHLON M40-44 243
1761 06:52:24 811 LECLOUX Michael M30-34 245
979 05:48:55 1980 LECOMTE Jean-Marc M45-49 121
765 05:37:50 1981 LECORDIER Stephane M45-49 81
1931 07:30:31 1591 LECOURT Laurent M40-44 382
1578 06:29:02 1160 LECOURT Samuel M35-39 263
446 05:16:58 1592 LECUIVRE Michael M40-44 82
549 05:23:44 539 LEE Pier M25-29 71
1975 08:06:08 2243 LEEBOVE Bruce M50-54 152
1961 207 07:48:34 273 LEEBOVE Melissa F45-49 24
312 05:08:01 2244 LEFEVER Jean Marc M50-54 12
1853 07:08:40 1593 LEFEVRE Jean Philippe M40-44 369
1647 06:37:18 1161 LEFRANC David M35-39 276
717 05:34:59 1594 LEGAGNOUX Thierry M40-44 157
936 05:47:00 812 LEGAY Tanguy M30-34 148
1590 06:31:01 1982 LÉGLANTIER Olivier M45-49 214
130 04:47:16 1983 LEGOUGE Denis M45-49 5
1157 05:59:41 1343 LEGRAND Maxime M35-39 189
1134 05:58:24 1162 LEHMANN Jérôme TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES M35-39 184
1789 06:55:10 2149 LEIDNER Markus M45-49 243
26 04:20:20 813 LEITCH Graham M30-34 3
1063 05:54:05 1163 LEIVERS Dominic M35-39 173
1448 121 06:19:01 63 LELEU Marine F18-24 4
1546 06:26:39 540 LEMAIRE Thomas M25-29 157
1023 05:51:28 1164 LEMAÎTRE Pierre-Alexandre M35-39 164
1928 07:29:52 2245 LEMARECHAL Bertrand M50-54 149
267 05:03:16 2246 LEMASSON Pascal A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M50-54 9
922 05:46:25 1165 LEMATTRE David M35-39 149
1675 06:40:25 541 LEMERLE Antoine M25-29 176
1476 06:20:25 1166 LEMERLE Laurent M35-39 244
1879 07:13:59 1595 LEMPEREUR François M40-44 372
1639 06:36:14 2441 LEMPEREUR Jean-Luc M55-59 38
776 05:38:16 542 LENFANT James M25-29 91
1422 06:17:09 1596 LENGAGNE Sydney M40-44 303
1810 06:58:57 1597 LENGRAND Antoine M40-44 366
702 47 05:34:15 237 LENNOZ GRATIN Cécile VERSAILLES TRIATHLON F40-44 7
430 05:16:11 383 LEON FERRER Daniel M18-24 26
395 05:13:52 1598 LEONARDI Damien Domini M40-44 75
352 05:10:27 814 LEONOVICH Igor M30-34 63
102 04:41:42 543 LEPER Julien M25-29 21
1255 06:05:44 544 LEROOY Alexandre TRIATHL AIX M25-29 134
1046 05:52:40 815 LEROOY Nicolas LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS M30-34 167
734 05:36:14 1167 LEROUX Arnaud M35-39 111
529 05:22:32 816 LEVEQUE Ludovic M30-34 100
124 04:46:23 1599 LEVIEUX Denis ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M40-44 14
685 05:33:31 1168 LEVY Charles M35-39 101
638 05:29:59 1169 LEWANDOWSKI Joe M35-39 94
77 04:37:32 1171 LIETAERT Dave M35-39 9
1069 05:54:29 1601 LILLAZ David M40-44 232
915 05:46:00 1602 LILLO Stéphane M40-44 200
1167 06:00:41 817 LINDECKER Fabrice M30-34 188
1923 197 07:28:25 298 LINDEROTH Ann-Christine F50-54 14
292 05:06:31 1604 LINDSAY David M40-44 48
1807 168 06:58:09 238 LING Janet F40-44 25
1930 07:30:22 545 LINGLE Allen M25-29 197
1822 170 07:00:59 299 LIPNIACKA Anna F50-54 11
1396 115 06:15:26 145 LISERRA Lia F30-34 26
1462 06:19:33 546 LISMAN Gary M25-29 151
1355 06:12:53 1987 LLANZA Jacobo M45-49 179
427 05:15:42 818 LLORET CABOT Arnau M30-34 77
1844 176 07:06:17 274 LLOYD Julia F45-49 20
629 05:29:21 1173 LOCHET Vincent M35-39 92
236 04:59:37 2249 LOGGHE Dirk M50-54 6
1112 05:57:04 1605 LOGGHE Herve BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M40-44 241
335 05:09:39 547 LOISEAU Clément M25-29 45
431 05:16:19 1175 LOISEL Philippe PARIS SPORT CLUB M35-39 61
755 05:37:36 548 LOJOWSKI Nicolas M25-29 89
877 05:43:54 1223 LOLIVIER Nicolas M35-39 139
56 04:32:31 820 LOMBARD Nicolas M30-34 11
754 05:37:29 1989 LOMBART Philippe-Jean M45-49 79
843 05:42:12 821 LOMMERT Marc M30-34 138
454 05:17:28 822 LOMPUECH Nicolas M30-34 83
1124 05:57:45 1176 LONCKE Ignace M35-39 182
1428 06:17:43 549 LOONEN Sjors M25-29 148
1276 06:07:05 823 LOOTS Tom M30-34 201
422 05:15:31 1606 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Carlos M40-44 80
147 04:48:56 824 LOQUET Thomas M30-34 30
1297 101 06:09:07 81 LORING DE ANTA Cristina F25-29 21
810 05:40:22 2250 LORZ Felix M50-54 49
1341 06:11:34 1990 LOTTI Emilio M45-49 177
990 05:49:31 1991 LOUBEYRE Bertrand M45-49 122
690 05:33:52 1992 LOUVEL Tony LES COPAINS D'ABORD M45-49 68
1001 05:50:08 2251 LOY Stephan M50-54 62
813 05:40:31 1178 LUCAS Cyrille TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE M35-39 124
1378 06:14:19 825 LUCAS Jean-Christophe M30-34 210
1631 06:35:22 1993 LUGAGNE DELPON Grego M45-49 219
421 05:15:25 1180 LUPTON Brad M35-39 59
608 05:28:09 1181 LUQUE VIDAL Carlos M35-39 87
273 05:03:50 1607 LUZZATTO Enrico M40-44 42
1429 118 06:17:44 146 LYKOVA Natalia F30-34 28
466 05:18:01 1182 MACCAGNI William M35-39 64
1116 05:57:25 1994 MACE DE LEPINAY Stephane M45-49 141
1412 06:16:23 550 MACFARLANE Jamie M25-29 145
967 05:48:26 1608 MACFARLANE Peter M40-44 210
184 04:53:27 1995 MADDENS Olivier SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON M45-49 14
1382 06:14:26 2252 MAES Stefaan M50-54 102
1176 06:01:08 2253 MAFFRE Thierry M50-54 81
1335 06:11:19 2254 MAGALHAES John M50-54 97
614 05:28:27 1179 MAGGIO Luigi M35-39 88
1435 06:18:07 1609 MAGNI Valeriano M40-44 305
937 05:47:05 551 MAILLARD Guillaume M25-29 106
1562 06:28:13 826 MAJT Ahmed M30-34 231
1665 06:39:11 1183 MAKUMBA Benjamin M35-39 281
578 05:25:18 1610 MALABOEUF Sylvere M40-44 118
997 05:49:59 827 MALANGIN Fabien M30-34 158
542 05:23:12 1611 MALDOTTI Giancarlo M40-44 108
762 05:37:44 1184 MAMAN Jerome M35-39 117
1699 06:43:32 552 MANCHEC Morgan M25-29 180
1365 112 06:13:30 189 MANDARD Sandrine LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON F35-39 20
1107 05:56:38 1612 MANDRACCHIA Stéphane M40-44 240
1558 06:27:41 2379 MANENTE Anerito M55-59 34
1569 06:28:39 1996 MANGIN Bertrand M45-49 212
564 05:24:32 828 MANN Neil M30-34 107
581 05:25:34 1613 MANOUÉLIDES Christophe M40-44 119
83 04:38:46 553 MANSUINO Gabriele M25-29 13
1016 05:51:05 2255 MANZANO Raphaël M50-54 64
1488 129 06:21:17 300 MAOUT Patricia F50-54 5
963 05:48:20 829 MARCHADOUR Pierre Alain M30-34 152
1976 08:07:53 1997 MARCHETI Christophe M45-49 269
1945 07:37:25 1185 MARCHIENNE Yann M35-39 319
88 04:39:19 830 MARCILLOUX Laurent M30-34 18
94 04:40:40 1186 MARCOLINI Benoit VITTEL TRIATHLON M35-39 12
632 05:29:34 2380 MARDIROSSIAN Stephan M55-59 8
37 04:25:59 1615 MARET Edouard M40-44 2
1312 06:09:53 2256 MARGERTE Philippe M50-54 95
1221 06:04:06 2257 MARIMONT Efim M50-54 87
370 05:12:15 1616 MARINO Christophe M40-44 64
474 05:18:28 1617 MARINO Laurent M40-44 87
319 25 05:08:24 82 MARKHAM Tracy F25-29 6
1367 06:13:34 1998 MARKIN Anatoly M45-49 181
860 05:43:20 385 MARKS Jonny M18-24 42
1837 07:04:11 554 MARLHENS Jérôme M25-29 194
1349 06:12:26 1189 MARMILLON Jean-Marie M35-39 222
604 05:27:51 2258 MAROSTICA Paolo M50-54 34
1727 06:47:35 1618 MARRAKCHI Karim M40-44 345
1285 99 06:07:34 147 MARTIN Chantelle F30-34 21
353 05:10:31 1191 MARTIN Laurent M35-39 51
495 05:20:16 1619 MARTIN Michaël M40-44 93
726 05:35:42 1620 MARTIN Paul M40-44 159
865 05:43:28 1192 MARTIN Rupert M35-39 135
1005 05:50:27 2000 MARTIN Thierry M45-49 124
1866 07:10:51 2001 MARTINANT DE PRENEUF M45-49 257
1214 91 06:03:42 275 MARTINDALE Sarah F45-49 8
1337 06:11:25 1621 MARTINEZ Cédric M40-44 277
1492 06:21:27 1193 MARTINEZ Patrice M35-39 249
893 05:44:49 1194 MARTINEZ-CICCOLINI Syl M35-39 144
1081 05:55:04 832 MARUYAMA Yuuki M30-34 174
341 05:10:04 1195 MAS Stephane AUCH TRIATHLON DUATHLON EN GASCOGNE M35-39 48
823 05:41:00 2002 MASALA Hervé M45-49 95
1865 07:10:45 2003 MASCOLI Stefano M45-49 256
1696 06:43:05 2259 MASCOT Franck M50-54 128
869 05:43:33 1622 MASCOT Laurent M40-44 188
1080 05:55:04 2004 MASCOT Stéphane M45-49 134
1620 148 06:33:59 239 MASCOT Stéphanie F40-44 23
824 05:41:01 2260 MASERA Christian M50-54 51
1017 05:51:12 1623 MASSA Christophe M40-44 222
1571 06:28:47 557 MASSELIN Hugues M25-29 161
1455 06:19:16 1196 MASSERET Gregory M35-39 242
680 05:32:58 2005 MAT Benoît M45-49 63
1659 06:38:41 1198 MATACZYNSKI Nicolas CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN M35-39 279
817 05:40:50 2006 MATHIEU Gerald M45-49 94
404 05:14:15 2261 MATHIEU Jean-Fabrice M50-54 19
1359 06:13:07 2262 MATHIEU Jean-Yves M50-54 100
1041 05:52:26 559 MATRAU Rémi M25-29 115
306 05:07:37 1624 MATTEI David M40-44 50
47 04:29:12 1199 MATTOCCIA Mirko M35-39 4
1772 06:53:37 2007 MAUCCI Frederic M45-49 241
122 04:45:30 2008 MAURER Christophe CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB M45-49 3
524 35 05:22:28 83 MAURER Melanie F25-29 10
297 22 05:07:00 240 MAURI Elena F40-44 1
528 05:22:32 1625 MAURI Fausto M40-44 104
449 05:17:14 2009 MAURIER Frank M45-49 38
1252 06:05:28 2010 MAURISSEN Hervé M45-49 157
1032 05:51:56 2011 MAYER Andreas M45-49 128
954 05:47:57 2012 MAYRAN Jerome M45-49 116
1220 06:04:04 560 MAZET Frédéric M25-29 129
298 05:07:06 1201 MAZUROV Oleg M35-39 40
1834 174 07:03:18 84 MCADAMS Erin F25-29 23
365 05:11:41 1626 MCDERMOTT Mathew M40-44 63
1319 106 06:10:31 148 MCGLAUGHLIN Anna F30-34 25
1225 06:04:15 1202 MCMULLEN Carl M35-39 202
1352 108 06:12:35 241 MCMULLEN Christine F40-44 17
756 05:37:37 1628 MEDDAH Maâmar ASBTPNICE COTE D AZUR TRIATHLON M40-44 166
303 05:07:34 833 MEILLAND Renaud M30-34 54
1282 06:07:23 1203 MEJEAN Aurélien M35-39 208
672 05:32:30 561 MEJIAS Rémi M25-29 84
806 05:40:04 1631 MELONI Frederic M40-44 178
1226 06:04:17 1204 MENA PONS Xavi M35-39 203
202 04:56:03 1632 MENAGER Jean-Francois M40-44 25
182 9 04:53:24 191 MENEGON Michela F35-39 1
1541 06:26:04 2263 MENIERE Eric M50-54 111
1300 102 06:09:18 192 MENZIES Issy F35-39 16
96 04:40:52 562 MEOSSI Paolo M25-29 19
932 05:46:52 2142 MERCIER Pascal M45-49 112
328 05:09:08 1633 MERIGUET Jean-Christophe M40-44 54
19 04:14:46 386 MERINO Erik M18-24 1
673 05:32:32 834 MERLET Sylvain M30-34 119
1779 166 06:54:13 149 MESTRE CARRASCO Ines F30-34 40
1728 161 06:47:51 301 MESTRE Marie-Aude F50-54 10
1854 07:08:51 2413 MESTRE MARTINEZ Mario M60-64 7
1100 78 05:56:21 85 MEURET Sonia F25-29 18
42 04:28:24 563 MEUSBURGER Thomas M25-29 5
1219 06:04:00 564 MICHEL Charles M25-29 128
266 05:02:45 2264 MICHEL Dominique S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M50-54 8
1307 06:09:37 1206 MICHEL Frederic M35-39 211
1201 06:02:52 835 MICHEL Nicolas M30-34 189
683 05:33:13 2015 MICKAEL Lecomte POISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 64
1626 06:34:41 565 MIERMON Alex M25-29 169
905 05:45:26 2414 MIFFAND Jean-Luc M60-64 2
1003 68 05:50:20 150 MÍGUEZ SÀNCHEZ Sílvia F30-34 13
380 05:13:06 837 MILICI Edoardo M30-34 70
1882 07:15:28 2265 MILLET Frédéric M50-54 146
1065 75 05:54:16 86 MINDNICH Corinna F25-29 16
831 05:41:20 2017 MINGER Ruedi M45-49 98
1259 06:05:51 566 MIOTTO Anthony M25-29 135
514 05:21:53 1207 MIRRA Serge M35-39 70
73 04:36:31 8 MLINAR Markus MPRO 27
644 05:30:23 2382 MOENS Patrick M55-59 11
1941 07:34:15 838 MOLITORISZ Peter M30-34 260
561 05:24:24 1635 MOLLET-VIEVILLE Gregory M40-44 112
198 04:55:26 839 MOMBRU Vincent M30-34 40
846 05:42:23 1208 MONACO Xavier M35-39 131
338 05:09:56 1209 MONASTERIOS Gustavo M35-39 46
871 05:43:37 1636 MONDO BRANCHI Fabio M40-44 189
332 05:09:28 2415 MONEGO Enrico Stefano M60-64 1
845 57 05:42:23 302 MONETA Stefania F50-54 3
451 05:17:19 1637 MONNERIE David M40-44 84
1461 06:19:31 2383 MONTALVAN Bernard M55-59 28
1540 137 06:26:03 276 MONTAÑA PONSA Coral F45-49 13
1272 06:06:57 1210 MONTAUZE Sebastien M35-39 207
1270 06:06:41 1638 MONTEVERDE Oscar M40-44 268
396 05:13:57 1211 MONTEYNE Kevin M35-39 53
584 38 05:25:56 303 MORAZ Jane F50-54 1
1678 06:41:05 2266 MOREAU Thierry M50-54 125
12 04:08:21 2463 MORENO MOLINS Albert MPRO 12
864 05:43:26 840 MORETON Thomas M30-34 140
983 66 05:49:04 278 MORIN Corinne F45-49 5
187 10 04:53:55 87 MORRISON Kimberley F25-29 3
698 05:34:08 1213 MORT Guillaume M35-39 102
1421 06:17:08 1214 MORTIER Olivier M35-39 235
1077 05:55:00 1640 MORVANNOU Tanguy M40-44 233
847 05:42:25 1642 MORVANT Cyril M40-44 185
1143 05:58:56 646 MOSTMAN Grigory M18-24 48
697 05:34:06 1643 MOTEL Vincent M40-44 150
1793 06:55:34 2018 MOTT Andy M45-49 245
434 31 05:16:37 242 MOUCHET Laetitia BESANCON TRIATHLON F40-44 5
1227 06:04:20 841 MOUILLIERE Richard BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON M30-34 194
1596 06:31:24 2267 MOULART Hervé M50-54 116
1817 07:00:40 2019 MUETH Thierry M45-49 249
892 05:44:49 1644 MULARD Rémy M40-44 196
371 05:12:19 1215 MULDER Danny M35-39 52
270 05:03:35 2020 MULLER Bernard MEUDON TRIATHLON M45-49 23
788 05:39:04 842 MULLER Jonathan M30-34 132
1262 06:06:06 2416 MULLIER Bernard M60-64 3
1570 06:28:46 1645 MUMFREY Brian M40-44 323
1972 07:59:11 1216 MUNCE James M35-39 321
1977 209 08:08:23 193 MUÑOZ Veronica F35-39 38
1968 07:56:59 1646 MURAKAMI Kosuke M40-44 387
948 62 05:47:45 88 MURPHY Eleanor F25-29 13
1786 06:55:01 1217 MURUNGI Andrew M35-39 297
301 05:07:26 843 MUSSEAU Stephane M30-34 52
1342 06:11:36 568 MYLREA LOWNDES Thoma M25-29 142
258 17 05:01:47 89 MYÖTÄNEN Minna F25-29 4
215 04:57:33 1802 NADDEO Guillaume M40-44 27