Résultats de l'IronMan de Vichy 2016

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
684 11:31:28 725 Abraham Angus M30-34 86
700 11:32:32 248 Abreu Daniel M25-29 67
575 11:15:03 76 Achard Bruno M55-59 7
1063 12:29:48 1810 Adam Patrick M55-59 20
80 09:22:29 77 Adell Reverter Antonio Jose M40-44 13
927 12:07:20 249 Aeschlimann Pascal M40-44 195
118 09:35:56 726 Aguirreche Alexander M30-34 23
908 12:04:51 1605 Ahti Petri M50-54 71
1263 134 13:18:54 490 Ahti Pia F45-49 15
1340 13:40:38 1385 Ainge AndreF M45-49 204
784 11:45:18 889 Airoldi Paolo M35-39 154
1217 126 13:07:21 454 Ait Kabboura Kiram F40-44 26
1180 12:57:18 890 Albert Nicolas TOBESPORT M35-39 199
1216 13:07:01 1606 Alhin Philippe M50-54 125
81 09:22:35 250 Allain Jerome ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 M40-44 14
1337 13:38:50 727 Allain Olivier M30-34 154
179 09:52:19 1386 Alonso Arnaud M45-49 16
1034 12:26:03 1607 Alonso Nogues Xavi M50-54 94
1158 118 12:50:54 522 Alossery Véronique F50-54 9
283 10:21:21 891 Alvarez Figaredo Diego M35-39 62
1373 13:52:10 132 Alvarez Luis M50-54 149
752 11:40:31 892 Amand Michaël M35-39 145
173 09:51:23 1119 Amatucci Ezio M40-44 30
1328 13:36:43 893 Amella Frédéric M35-39 222
837 71 11:53:26 491 Ammann Gertrud F45-49 5
1191 12:59:56 1608 Ammann Urs M50-54 120
1070 12:30:40 1811 Amos Kelvin M55-59 22
159 09:47:16 728 Ampoulie Yannick VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M30-34 30
1271 136 13:20:50 559 André Catherine F60-64 1
536 11:09:25 1121 Andreani Damien GUC TRIATHLON M40-44 113
77 09:21:46 360 Andreas Maus M35-39 16
236 10:08:01 895 Angeli Stephane ROANNE TRIATHLON M35-39 51
710 56 11:33:45 393 Anguera Sarret Gemma F30-34 10
238 10:08:43 1388 Annen Patrick M45-49 29
663 11:28:45 1389 Antoine Sylvain TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M45-49 93
807 11:48:02 1609 Antouly Thierry M50-54 63
403 10:46:04 1123 Aranda Paz Pablo M40-44 76
1124 12:42:00 1610 Arminjon Eloi M50-54 104
1156 12:50:27 1390 Arnaud Filfrid M45-49 177
446 10:54:54 133 Arrom Daniel M25-29 54
694 11:32:17 896 Arthur Robert M35-39 136
960 12:13:36 897 Ascione Jean-Christophe M35-39 174
913 78 12:05:53 376 Ashcroft Sarah F25-29 8
400 10:45:28 251 Asper Daniel M30-34 57
502 11:05:14 898 Astrié David M35-39 105
1472 175 14:38:02 455 Atack Katherine F40-44 35
568 11:14:32 1392 Audin Thierry M45-49 74
242 10:10:42 729 Aumagy Nicolas M30-34 38
886 74 12:01:30 493 Aupinel Florence F45-49 6
329 10:32:20 134 Aurich Frank M45-49 40
393 10:44:26 252 Avellaneda Miguel M40-44 74
1391 14:00:53 899 Aznarez Gonzalo Luis M35-39 228
488 11:03:02 1124 Bach Jerome M40-44 95
821 11:51:04 1126 Badin Bertrand LIMOGES TRIATHLON M40-44 176
1117 12:40:50 1127 Bailey James M40-44 239
963 12:14:10 254 Baldacci Eric M40-44 204
649 11:27:13 135 BaldFin Kevin M45-49 89
225 10:04:20 730 Balestrie Benoît M30-34 36
163 09:48:22 581 Balitrand Florian M18-24 4
714 11:34:02 1393 Barberini Lorenzo M45-49 102
64 09:17:31 1128 Barbet Etienne M40-44 7
1401 14:02:46 1812 Barbieri Gabriele M55-59 43
879 11:59:57 255 Bard Jerome M45-49 138
598 11:19:28 1394 Bardini Enrico M45-49 79
891 12:02:13 900 Bariot Vincent M35-39 165
1412 14:07:42 1612 Baron Philippe M50-54 157
255 10:12:56 1889 Barquín alonso Angel M40-44 46
835 11:52:55 1395 Barra Mauro M45-49 126
516 11:06:46 1130 Barriere Nicolas C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M40-44 104
62 09:17:07 78 Barthe Nicolas ALBI TRIATHLON M40-44 6
786 11:45:25 731 Barthoulot Sébastien WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M30-34 101
779 11:44:39 1397 Bassett Neil M45-49 115
23 09:01:07 9 Bastie Christophe C.N.S.C. TRIATHLON MPRO 12
729 11:36:34 136 Baude Pierre LA TRIBU 64 M45-49 103
314 10:29:43 137 Bayeux Patrick M50-54 18
751 11:40:09 732 Bayle Valéry M30-34 96
686 11:31:30 1398 Bayliss Alan M45-49 96
86 09:24:32 901 Baztarrika Iker M35-39 17
269 10:17:12 604 Beauvois Guillaume M25-29 35
962 12:14:09 902 Beaves Daniel M35-39 175
590 11:17:38 903 Beccarisi Leonardo M35-39 120
149 09:44:24 733 Beci Axel M30-34 28
108 09:34:20 734 Beechey James M30-34 21
271 10:18:26 735 Begoc Aurelien M30-34 43
38 09:06:48 139 Belgy Guillaume T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY M25-29 6
1435 14:15:45 1131 Bell Gordon M40-44 283
180 09:52:24 905 Benard David M35-39 39
474 10:59:56 906 Benoist Jimmy M35-39 101
133 09:39:54 1132 Benoit Jerome M40-44 21
1028 12:24:49 605 Beretta Andrea M25-29 97
39 09:07:32 140 Bergamo Enzo M35-39 7
218 10:02:44 907 Berionne Stefano M35-39 47
24 09:01:30 19 Berlage Lucky MPRO 13
345 10:35:20 908 Berly Stephane M35-39 76
69 09:18:58 1133 Bermejo Barnils Sergi M40-44 10
338 19 10:34:07 141 Bermudez Luciana F40-44 3
343 10:35:03 1134 Bernal Cala José Luis M40-44 63
1192 13:00:22 1135 Bernard Philippe VITROLLES TRIATHLON M40-44 245
1172 12:54:39 909 Berner Attila M35-39 197
678 11:30:39 910 Bernier Stéphane M35-39 133
165 09:49:15 911 Bernou Jérôme TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M35-39 36
1040 100 12:27:04 549 Berod Brigitte F55-59 1
1312 13:31:42 1867 Berod Thierry WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M60-64 12
104 09:33:01 79 Bertaccini Luca M30-34 19
1428 14:14:10 583 Berthelsen Jakob M18-24 21
947 12:10:42 1614 Berthomier Bruno M50-54 79
1523 15:31:25 142 Bertini Gianni M50-54 168
366 10:39:16 80 Bertolo Jean Marc TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M60-64 1
1342 13:40:47 1813 Bervas Gerard LES DYNAMIQUES TRIATHLETES SAINTANNAIS M55-59 36
802 11:47:28 736 Besnard Florian TOBESPORT M30-34 103
1531 15:47:32 912 Bever Benjamin M35-39 244
736 11:37:55 1136 Beyssen Claude M40-44 161
676 11:30:14 1401 Biard Romain M45-49 94
74 09:20:52 737 Bielecki Jakub M30-34 13
178 09:52:05 913 Biger Benoît AGUISA TEAM TRIATHLON STORE M35-39 38
119 09:36:29 143 Bignoneau Thomas M18-24 3
413 10:48:21 144 Billard Alexandre M40-44 80
793 11:46:15 1137 Bilro Pedro M40-44 171
878 11:59:57 1138 Binet Fabien M40-44 191
951 12:11:31 738 Binks Peter M30-34 116
922 12:06:40 606 Bird Simon M25-29 90
509 11:05:45 1402 Bistos François AURILLAC TRIATHLON M45-49 61
690 11:31:54 740 Biver Cédric M30-34 88
491 11:03:18 739 Biver Fabien M30-34 70
1086 12:33:09 914 Biver Ludovic M35-39 186
473 10:59:47 915 Biz Stephane M35-39 100
124 09:37:31 741 Bizkarra Etxegibel Gorka M30-34 25
1055 12:28:48 1403 Blackburn Kyle M45-49 159
1361 152 13:47:00 494 BleFitt Cheryl F45-49 21
1406 14:04:51 918 Blin Julien OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON M35-39 230
718 11:34:43 1139 Blouquy Nicolas RILLIEUX TRIATHLON M40-44 157
482 11:01:43 742 Bodoignet Gregory M30-34 67
1282 13:23:09 1404 Boggan Derek M45-49 198
543 11:10:02 919 Boileau David M35-39 113
912 12:05:42 744 Boisgontier Aurelien M30-34 115
266 10:16:04 745 Boitel Jérôme WIN E TEAM TRIATHLON PONTPOINT M30-34 42
833 11:52:44 257 Bolon Enrique M50-54 65
883 12:00:48 1405 Bolton GaFain M45-49 141
246 10:11:42 1406 Bombled Samuel M45-49 31
1507 190 15:12:02 394 Bonham Jennifer F30-34 32
95 09:27:56 1140 Bonnal David TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON M40-44 17
737 11:38:09 920 Bonnefille Jean-Christophe M35-39 143
877 11:59:48 258 Bonner Karl M40-44 190
1343 13:41:10 1407 Bonnet Ludovic M45-49 205
1362 13:47:39 1408 Bonnifait Herve M45-49 211
1214 13:06:38 1915 Bonnin Patrick M65-69 1
1432 14:15:15 1141 Boone Vivant M40-44 281
995 12:19:46 1615 Boshier Ian M50-54 87
1110 110 12:38:36 457 Bossi Daniela F40-44 24
175 09:51:40 608 Bosson Fabien M25-29 22
484 11:01:55 747 Botas Julien M30-34 69
946 12:10:38 921 Boucher Romain M35-39 172
282 10:21:20 922 Boucher Vincent M35-39 61
985 12:17:42 609 Boudousquié Jimmy M25-29 91
293 10:25:06 1142 Boudry Bruno M40-44 55
373 10:40:11 923 Bouineau Flavien M35-39 81
836 11:53:06 1410 Boulet Hervé M45-49 127
422 10:49:50 1143 Boullier Adrien M40-44 84
1010 12:21:45 610 Bouquier Thierry M25-29 96
1518 15:23:18 1411 Bourdillon Luke M45-49 232
1526 194 15:36:30 458 Bourgeois Potel Mathilde F40-44 38
130 09:38:45 81 Bouvier Arnaud M50-54 3
1450 14:24:19 925 Boyde Martin M35-39 235
1193 13:00:35 1146 Boyer Laurent M40-44 246
486 11:02:12 1145 Boyer Nicolas M40-44 94
5 08:22:43 1 Brader Christian MPRO 5
731 60 11:37:09 396 BradshaF Lauren F30-34 13
829 11:52:03 1147 Braglia Matteo M40-44 179
191 09:54:42 926 Bräuer Sebastian M35-39 41
1178 12:56:29 1617 Bray Vivian M50-54 118
1301 13:29:34 1148 Brazilier Benoit VENDOME TRIATHLON M40-44 262
1161 12:51:35 357 Brechbuehler Peter M60-64 8
691 11:32:07 748 Brennan Eoin M30-34 89
645 11:26:03 259 Bresolin Stefano M40-44 138
214 10:00:24 927 Breugelmans Christophe M35-39 46
1291 13:26:39 1618 Briggs Andy M50-54 137
742 11:38:54 611 Brillet De Candé Rémi M25-29 70
1417 162 14:10:01 496 BroFn Amanda F45-49 23
129 6 09:38:34 58 BroFn Brooke FPRO 6
940 89 12:10:05 495 Bronauer Karin F45-49 9
374 10:40:15 749 Brousseau Laurent M30-34 54
1349 149 13:42:47 397 Bruce Kathryn F30-34 27
111 09:34:31 928 Bruchmann Fabian M35-39 23
1189 12:58:57 1412 Brugeaud Franck DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 M45-49 183
930 87 12:08:08 497 Bruhat Sophie F45-49 8
851 11:55:58 1413 Brunet Christophe M45-49 132
1265 13:19:19 929 Bry Nicolas GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE M35-39 213
2 08:18:34 20 Brydenbach Tim MPRO 2
239 10:09:34 1414 Buch-Sørensen Stig M45-49 30
801 11:47:25 1619 Bulleri Fausto M50-54 61
1174 12:54:55 1415 Bunn James M45-49 181
937 12:09:13 261 Bunyan David Michael M50-54 76
679 11:30:40 930 Burbidge Nigel M35-39 134
1114 12:40:19 613 Buttay Florent M25-29 102
1484 14:47:33 931 Buxton Karl M35-39 239
1370 13:51:45 750 Cacaret Louis M30-34 155
535 11:09:21 1150 Caestecker Koenraad M40-44 112
564 11:12:59 1416 Cailleau Vincent M45-49 73
1493 182 14:56:30 524 Cain Samantha F50-54 22
99 09:31:27 1151 Caldeirao David M40-44 19
1014 12:22:13 1152 Caligara Lorenzo M40-44 217
1296 13:28:11 1417 Calvani Stéphane M45-49 199
1190 12:59:42 1418 Calvete Arturo M45-49 184
277 10:19:59 751 Calvo Paz Alvaro M30-34 45
574 11:14:59 752 Cameo Raúl M30-34 79
597 11:19:15 1419 Caminal Sallent Ruben M45-49 78
469 10:58:55 932 Campelo Juliano M35-39 99
1078 106 12:31:50 398 Camps Solà Laura F30-34 21
202 09:57:17 82 Canapini Giovanni M50-54 7
1146 12:47:21 145 Cane Paul M50-54 111
107 4 09:34:06 63 Capone Lauren FPRO 4
485 11:02:01 933 Cappelle Gregory M35-39 102
385 10:42:37 753 Cara Quero Sergi M30-34 55
421 10:49:33 1153 Caravana Pedro M40-44 83
30 09:04:05 262 Cardenas-Maestre Juanma M30-34 5
567 11:14:13 1154 Carle Frederic T.O.S TRIATHLON M40-44 116
182 09:52:41 934 Caron Nicolas WIN E TEAM TRIATHLON PONTPOINT M35-39 40
1083 12:32:34 935 Carroll Richard M35-39 185
1521 15:27:17 1814 Carter Les M55-59 49
101 09:32:18 754 Carton Fabien M30-34 17
701 11:32:32 1420 Caruana Thomas M45-49 99
975 12:15:56 1421 Casemode David M45-49 150
317 10:30:12 755 Cassani Antoine M30-34 50
708 11:33:33 1156 Cassarà Riccardo M40-44 152
213 10:00:09 263 Castiglioni Fabrizio M40-44 37
417 27 10:49:05 460 Catchpole Zoe F40-44 7
795 11:46:47 1422 Cau Jean-Michel M45-49 117
1387 13:59:21 1623 Cauquil Gil M50-54 153
510 11:05:55 1423 Cegarra Manzanera Ilde M45-49 62
796 11:47:01 614 Centlivre Franck M25-29 73
1359 150 13:46:09 499 Chabaud Marielle F45-49 20
166 09:49:37 1815 Chalencon Dominique M55-59 1
705 11:32:55 1424 Chant Keith M45-49 100
1489 14:52:37 1425 Chantreuil David M45-49 229
811 11:49:21 1426 Charasse Ludovic M45-49 121
778 11:44:33 1157 Chariault Ludovic NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M40-44 167
573 11:14:49 1158 Charles-Defrance Nicolas M40-44 118
467 10:58:40 1906 Charlier Jean-François M30-34 64
548 11:11:12 1624 Chateau Fabien M50-54 40
1041 12:27:08 756 Chatelain Benjamin M30-34 125
1315 144 13:32:02 371 Chauvot Severine F18-24 5
1468 14:36:42 264 Chave Herve M55-59 46
1408 14:05:24 1625 Cherry Adrian M50-54 156
1159 119 12:51:00 525 Chesterfield Caroline F50-54 10
907 12:04:45 1626 Chesterfield Paul M50-54 70
1366 13:50:48 1159 Cheuva Loïc M40-44 267
863 11:57:59 1627 Chevallier Jean-Sebastien M50-54 67
635 11:24:32 1160 Chiodi Cristian M40-44 134
1163 12:52:00 936 Chion Dominique M35-39 196
478 11:00:50 1916 Chorgnon Ludovic M45-49 57
1228 129 13:09:43 265 Chouidira-Merlin Sophie F50-54 12
483 11:01:51 757 Christau Jordan M30-34 68
322 10:31:12 84 Chrobot Mariusz M35-39 70
76 09:21:05 85 Ciavatta Fabrizio M35-39 15
849 11:55:27 1161 Cikacz Laurent M40-44 184
845 11:54:39 1162 Cinel Luca M40-44 182
1284 13:23:25 615 Ciosi Guillaume M25-29 111
857 11:56:38 616 Ciosi Julien M25-29 81
785 11:45:22 758 Cissel Jim M30-34 100
1405 14:04:42 1628 Claessens Bart M50-54 155
812 11:49:22 1428 Claeys Christophe M45-49 122
926 85 12:07:14 526 Clark Marianne F50-54 5
1259 13:18:24 266 Clausing Gerald M55-59 31
861 11:57:19 617 Clavelin-Truchon Romain RILLIEUX TRIATHLON M25-29 84
789 11:45:33 938 Clayton Bradley M35-39 155
1194 13:01:15 939 CleForth Stuart M35-39 203
1037 12:26:35 759 Clements Charles M30-34 124
501 11:04:56 760 Clemot Antoine M30-34 72
423 10:50:47 1163 Clijsters David M40-44 85
521 11:07:21 355 Clivio Alessandro M50-54 38
401 10:45:45 1164 Cloet Steffen M40-44 75
1278 13:22:16 1430 Cluis Patrice M45-49 197
1057 103 12:28:56 461 Coccia Marina Valeria F40-44 20
1203 13:03:30 1630 Cogan Mark M50-54 123
106 09:34:05 761 Cohrs Philipp M30-34 20
1155 12:50:11 940 Cole Nick M35-39 194
577 11:15:18 618 Colin Favre M25-29 62
405 10:46:15 267 Collet Pierre M30-34 58
1407 14:05:09 941 Collins Matt M35-39 231
247 10:11:43 1165 Combat Raphaël M40-44 43
628 11:23:52 1166 Compere Brice M40-44 132
1420 163 14:10:46 500 Confort Lara F45-49 24
923 83 12:06:41 422 Connelly Victoria F35-39 22
1102 12:36:38 942 Conti Luciano M35-39 188
750 11:40:07 1631 Contini Marco M50-54 59
1283 13:23:18 1167 Contra Javier M40-44 259
429 31 10:52:08 527 Cook Cathy F50-54 1
7 08:27:54 22 Cool Hannes MPRO 7
1248 133 13:15:53 399 Coomans Marie F30-34 25
1475 177 14:42:41 528 Cooney Helen F50-54 21
725 11:35:37 943 Copley Dale M35-39 140
666 11:28:55 944 Corbalán Oscar M35-39 127
770 11:43:23 1431 Corkill Ben M45-49 111
822 11:51:04 1168 Cormery Ludovic M40-44 177
1503 188 15:08:46 147 Cornelis Louise F50-54 24
146 09:42:46 945 Cornelis Olivier M35-39 34
1440 14:18:00 1632 Corrie Alistair M50-54 162
1481 14:44:51 762 Corry Paul M30-34 160
1260 13:18:38 1816 Corson Fred M55-59 32
167 09:50:19 763 Costa Sitjà Marc M30-34 32
585 11:16:37 1169 Cotard Fabrice M40-44 122
977 12:16:11 268 Cottereau Jérôme TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX M40-44 209
862 11:57:47 1170 Coudane Vincent TRI AVENTURE M40-44 185
673 11:29:39 946 Coudray Adrien M35-39 131
1527 195 15:42:15 529 Coudronniere Evelyne F50-54 25
1528 15:42:15 1633 Coudronniere Luc M50-54 169
591 11:17:47 1817 Courtial Eric M55-59 8
622 11:22:58 1433 Couturaud Pascal DASSAULT SPORTS M45-49 84
1067 12:30:18 1434 Cox Adam M45-49 160
212 10:00:08 585 Cozzi Theo A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON M18-24 5
888 75 12:01:42 269 CraFford Kim F45-49 7
1047 12:28:06 148 Craveri Juan M45-49 157
765 11:42:49 947 Croiset Mickael M35-39 150
436 10:53:34 948 Croissant Stéphane M35-39 93
1511 15:14:30 1171 Crosnier Laurent M40-44 289
489 11:03:10 1172 Cruciani Olivier VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 M40-44 96
384 23 10:42:30 270 Cser Beatrix F40-44 5
49 09:12:15 1911 Cuesta Roberto M40-44 4
73 09:20:29 764 Cueto Gomez Pablo M30-34 12
1004 12:20:58 1173 Cueva Alejandro M40-44 214
758 11:41:35 765 Curley Garry M30-34 99
14 08:54:47 271 Curran James M30-34 1
507 11:05:27 1174 Cuvelier Guillaume M40-44 101
1033 12:26:02 1818 Cyril Brissard M55-59 19
1137 12:45:06 1435 CzerFiec Emmanuel M45-49 173
276 10:19:57 766 Da Silva Almeida Adaildo M30-34 44
1128 12:43:16 1438 DaFe Paul M45-49 171
1126 12:42:29 768 DaFson Steven M30-34 136
390 25 10:43:29 149 Dal Toso Virginie T.O.S TRIATHLON F25-29 2
592 11:18:01 272 Daledo Luca M35-39 121
1396 14:02:29 1175 Daley Spencer M40-44 277
865 11:58:18 1176 Dalez Patrick M40-44 186
46 09:10:57 949 Dalmasso Michael STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON M35-39 10
1275 137 13:21:32 530 Dalphond Eve F50-54 15
639 11:25:14 1177 Dambrine Gregory M40-44 135
1022 12:23:36 273 Damiano Massimiliano M45-49 153
854 11:56:17 619 Daniel Antonin M25-29 80
610 11:21:25 1885 Daniele Pierantonio M45-49 81
976 12:16:10 150 Darnell Addam M30-34 117
782 11:44:48 950 Dashkov Vadim M35-39 153
738 11:38:25 1436 DaszkieFicz Cyril M45-49 105
31 09:04:22 1178 Dautel Florent C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON M40-44 2
816 11:50:41 1179 Dauvegis Cyril M40-44 174
943 12:10:11 1180 David Pavel M40-44 199
959 12:13:22 1634 Davies Glenn M50-54 82
1457 170 14:30:32 423 Day Katie F35-39 31
160 09:47:36 151 De Castro Enrique M45-49 14
674 11:29:48 1635 De Cesaris Stefano M35-39 132
310 10:29:11 621 De Clercq Jan M25-29 37
75 09:20:57 152 De Cuyper Leslie M35-39 14
791 11:46:05 769 De LeeuF Christophe M30-34 102
1383 13:57:42 1636 De Pestel Alessandro M50-54 151
1125 12:42:03 622 De Schepper Basiel M25-29 103
21 08:59:36 275 De Vrieze Bart M30-34 4
1020 12:22:38 1637 Deane Barry M50-54 91
932 12:08:27 586 Debains Titouan M18-24 17
477 11:00:47 1819 Debellis Serge C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON M55-59 6
776 11:44:13 1182 Debode Cedric RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M40-44 165
868 11:58:58 623 Debuysere Kasper M25-29 85
470 10:59:12 1638 Deceur Marc M50-54 34
1281 13:23:05 624 Dechelle Jonathan M25-29 110
887 12:01:32 775 DeFandre Aurelien M30-34 110
1105 12:38:11 625 Del Grosso Pierre M25-29 101
1097 12:35:17 1183 Delance Michael CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB M40-44 233
746 11:39:47 770 Delaporte Nicolas GUC TRIATHLON M30-34 94
953 12:11:52 954 Delattre Fabien M35-39 173
1540 15:58:15 1820 Delbert Jean Paul M55-59 51
371 10:39:47 1184 Delbos Eric M40-44 70
1336 13:38:35 1639 Delefortrie Frédéric M50-54 144
456 10:56:24 771 Della Via Arthur M30-34 62
972 12:15:40 1640 Delleur Jean Marie M50-54 85
4 08:21:51 8 Delsaut Trevor MPRO 4
1181 12:57:25 955 Demaerschalk Jochen M35-39 200
911 12:05:32 956 Demay Nicolas M35-39 168
192 09:54:44 1440 Démazure Arnaud M45-49 20
364 10:39:01 1441 Dench Ady M45-49 47
593 46 11:18:21 531 Dengler Judit F50-54 2
502 11:05:14 1185 Denniel Patrice M40-44 100
427 10:51:57 1186 Denoyelle Renaud M40-44 87
665 11:28:52 1187 Depoers Sébastien VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M40-44 143
769 11:43:22 1442 Depret Vincent CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB M45-49 110
487 11:02:21 86 Dermody Stephen M45-49 58
457 10:56:33 1443 Dermouchere Patrice M45-49 55
1025 12:23:56 587 Derrick Thomas M18-24 19
586 11:16:53 957 Desender Dries M35-39 118
460 10:57:15 626 Desriac Benoit TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE M25-29 55
689 11:31:44 773 Detroux Julien M30-34 87
728 11:36:06 1821 Deubel Dominique M55-59 13
952 12:11:34 1642 Devanne Eric M50-54 80
756 11:41:12 1445 Devere Charles VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M45-49 107
893 12:02:21 154 Devins Thomas M25-29 87
605 11:20:28 774 Devulder François VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M30-34 82
996 12:19:49 628 Dhote Olivier M25-29 93
1246 13:15:43 1643 Di Guida Philippe M50-54 130
249 10:11:54 629 Dimmler Thomas M25-29 33
608 11:20:59 958 Dinarès Araguz Jacint M35-39 123
1104 12:36:58 1188 Dinis Campos Luis Filipe M40-44 235
45 09:10:46 87 Dippong Matthias M30-34 8
1060 12:29:18 776 Dirkes Vincent M30-34 128
1182 12:57:29 1644 Djeffal Aziz M50-54 119
638 11:25:13 276 Doeven Ludi M55-59 9
1219 13:07:57 588 DoFnes MattheF M18-24 20
1272 13:21:12 277 Domoney Christopher M65-69 2
1335 13:38:23 1822 Donck Eric M55-59 35
830 11:52:07 1189 Donoghue Simon M40-44 180
1514 15:18:51 777 Dorr Garry M30-34 165
1448 14:22:29 959 Doudet Mathieu M35-39 234
1119 12:40:55 1646 Doyle John M50-54 103
88 09:24:45 1446 Drexl Stefan M45-49 5
827 69 11:51:46 400 Dros Anneloes F30-34 15
419 10:49:14 630 Drozak Fim M25-29 50
221 10:03:21 960 Drumez Nicolas M35-39 48
396 10:44:43 961 Dubois Alexis M35-39 85
918 12:06:07 1648 Dubrulle Franck M50-54 73
1157 12:50:51 1447 Duc Maugé Franck M45-49 178
155 09:46:38 778 Dudley Elliot M30-34 29
398 10:45:01 962 Dudragne Guillaume ASAV TRIATHLON M35-39 87
6 08:25:20 10 Duelsen Marc MPRO 6
885 12:01:27 631 Duggan Ben M25-29 86
1000 12:20:08 156 Dugoujon Rémi M25-29 94
141 09:41:28 963 Duhalde Thomas M35-39 31
619 11:22:46 964 Dulac Fabrice M35-39 125
229 10:05:13 1448 Dumoulin Laurent M45-49 27
900 12:03:21 632 Dupont Florian M25-29 88
545 11:10:11 1449 Dupont Herve M45-49 66
368 10:39:22 633 Duquesne Francois M25-29 43
1446 14:20:56 1649 Durand Pascal MASTRIA 53 M50-54 163
1355 13:44:17 1824 Durand Stephane M55-59 40
931 12:08:17 1451 Durand Stuart M45-49 146
562 11:12:37 779 Dureisseix Kevin M30-34 78
169 09:50:26 1650 Durif Pierre M50-54 6
1140 12:45:52 278 Dutilleul Francoeur Philippe M40-44 242
1360 151 13:46:20 424 Duvignac Lauriane F35-39 28
1268 135 13:20:00 462 East Clair Tamsyn F40-44 27
16 08:55:09 634 Eberly Clément CSA BONAPARTE M25-29 2
1231 130 13:10:51 563 Ebert Heide F50-54 13
647 11:26:30 1651 Edenhauser Alfred M50-54 51
170 09:50:34 1452 Edh Per-Anders M45-49 15
1466 173 14:34:45 550 Edmonds Rosalind F55-59 8
151 09:44:33 279 Egiziano Thomas LOUPIAN TRI NATURE M40-44 28
11 08:53:18 635 Eleouet Julian M25-29 1
216 10:02:18 589 Eliseu Manuel M18-24 6
138 09:41:22 1191 Elisseix Pierre M40-44 23
493 11:03:36 88 Ellis-Smith Jon M45-49 59
54 09:13:50 24 Elosegi Eneko MPRO 17
1329 13:36:58 1882 Endl Hans M65-69 4
967 12:14:45 158 Ensink Joseph M50-54 84
884 12:01:10 780 Esakov Yury M30-34 109
1429 14:14:30 1192 Escach Frederic M40-44 279
230 10:05:38 281 Escalante Carrasco AlejandroESP M45-49 28
511 11:06:05 1652 Esnay Stef M50-54 37
297 10:26:37 159 Espana Richard M50-54 16
152 09:45:56 36 Espinar Rafael MPRO 18
29 09:03:47 25 Esser Olivier MPRO 15
1098 12:35:26 1653 Eustace Robert M50-54 101
1416 161 14:09:56 378 Evangelista Sophie F25-29 12
1332 13:37:57 966 Evans Craig M35-39 223
222 11 10:03:29 89 Fabian Kimberly F40-44 1
601 11:19:37 967 Fabris Jean-Philippe ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI M35-39 122
252 13 10:12:32 379 Fachbach Anja F25-29 1
294 10:25:12 1193 Fagherazzi Stefano M40-44 56
1367 13:51:03 1864 Fahlstedt Greger M55-59 41
445 32 10:54:46 389 Faight Tori F25-29 4
929 12:07:54 282 Faint Nick M40-44 196
1277 13:21:39 1194 Fairbrother Mark M40-44 257
1322 13:33:57 883 Fallis David M30-34 152
35 09:05:59 129 Falser Reto M50-54 1
1413 14:08:18 1900 Falsh Mark M50-54 158
480 11:01:30 1376 Falter Stéphane M40-44 93
582 44 11:15:53 348 Falton Claire F30-34 6
205 09:57:29 243 Falton Philip M35-39 45
449 10:55:21 1377 Fanless Mark M40-44 88
1388 13:59:44 1654 Faralli Benedetto Paolo M50-54 154
813 11:49:24 720 Farden MattheF M25-29 75
358 10:37:44 283 Fargeot Jerome M40-44 68
1061 104 12:29:27 463 Fargus Katherine F40-44 21
898 12:03:01 782 Farias Alejandro M30-34 111
197 09:55:54 1114 Farnock Matt M35-39 44
1314 13:31:56 1595 Farrener Mike M45-49 201
1524 15:31:28 1596 Faters Chris M45-49 234
917 12:06:07 1804 Fatling Richard M50-54 72
1262 13:18:54 1195 Fau Pierre MEUDON TRIATHLON M40-44 256
624 11:23:23 1196 Fauchille Arnaud ASAV TRIATHLON M40-44 131
454 10:55:49 1453 Faure Arnaud COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M45-49 54
1142 116 12:46:01 372 Faure Laura F18-24 4
53 1 09:13:40 54 Faux Catherine FPRO 1
466 10:58:29 1655 Favre Villy M50-54 33
60 09:16:06 783 Faye Anthony SAINTES TRIATHLON M30-34 10
538 11:09:33 1597 Feber Emmanuel M45-49 65
832 11:52:19 1598 Felsh Peter M45-49 125
261 10:14:43 1454 Fernandez Hernandez David ESP M45-49 32
144 09:41:49 1197 Fernandez Martinez David M40-44 26
100 09:31:40 160 Ferrer Virgos Israel M35-39 19
860 11:57:09 636 Fert Guillaume M25-29 83
841 11:53:43 1599 FestFood Mark M45-49 129
1267 13:19:49 721 Fhitaker Alan M25-29 109
1394 156 14:01:11 390 Fhitaker Joanna F25-29 11
1502 187 15:08:08 421 Fhitaker Kerry F30-34 31
114 09:35:11 130 Fhitaker Robbie M25-29 17
468 10:58:42 884 Fhitby Simon M30-34 65
1430 14:14:35 1378 Fhite Gary M40-44 280
227 10:04:53 1379 Fhitfield Angus M40-44 40
1292 13:27:05 1115 FhitForth Adam M35-39 216
818 11:50:42 1805 Fhittel Chris M50-54 64
1443 166 14:19:57 464 Fidlers Anneke F40-44 31
1048 12:28:25 1656 Fidlers Luc M50-54 96
613 11:21:58 1657 Fierro Angelo M50-54 46
1141 12:45:58 969 Fievet Arnaud ASAV TRIATHLON M35-39 191
609 11:21:14 1658 Fievet Marc M50-54 45
450 10:55:25 161 Filiot Mathieu M45-49 52
571 42 11:14:42 452 Filkinson Emma F35-39 11
1288 13:25:47 1806 Fillame Didier M50-54 136
681 11:31:03 722 Fillemoes Kenneth M25-29 66
1426 14:12:54 1601 Filliams Kevin M45-49 220
968 92 12:14:57 521 Filliams Lara F45-49 10
664 11:28:45 1807 Filliams Peter M50-54 55
1425 14:12:18 1600 Filliams Steve M45-49 219
96 3 09:27:56 59 FillnoF Kelly FPRO 3
1211 13:06:24 723 Filson Darren M25-29 105
1 08:17:14 6 Filtshire Harry MPRO 1
308 10:28:23 1198 Fiora Emiliano M40-44 58
1229 13:09:47 970 Fischer Nicolas M35-39 208
658 11:28:12 784 Fischer Vincent M30-34 84
1121 115 12:41:31 453 Fitt Jen F35-39 24
971 12:15:37 1380 Fittersheim Frédéric M40-44 208
1303 140 13:30:12 503 Fitzgerald Giovanna F45-49 17
215 10:01:48 284 Flippe Hervé M50-54 10
397 10:44:58 163 Flocher Fred M35-39 86
1234 13:12:05 1199 Florenthal Uri M40-44 253
32 09:04:41 971 Florimond Alexandre TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM M35-39 5
360 10:37:54 1865 Foehrel Christian M55-59 3
426 30 10:51:11 373 Fogg Taylor F18-24 1
707 11:33:26 972 Foglia Vivien M35-39 137
68 09:18:18 349 Fojtylo Michal M30-34 11
1045 12:27:53 1602 Food Angus M45-49 156
1480 14:44:00 885 Food Daniel M30-34 159
1381 154 13:56:55 504 Forman Siobhan F45-49 22
1495 15:01:16 1870 Fosmo Ole Arild M60-64 15
1501 15:06:34 637 Fossella Dario M25-29 121
519 11:07:08 973 Fosséprez Baptiste M35-39 110
766 11:43:00 1200 Foster Adrian M40-44 163
1252 13:16:35 638 Fotheringham MattheF M25-29 108
1094 12:34:32 1457 Fouquet Arnaud M45-49 166
253 10:12:50 785 Fourneret Kevin DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU M30-34 39
415 10:48:41 285 Fournier Dominique BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON M55-59 4
157 7 09:46:50 56 Foysch Nicole FPRO 7
1418 14:10:03 246 Fragg John M65-69 5
633 11:24:19 639 Franchet Clément M25-29 65
1240 13:13:47 1659 Franchet Pascal EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON M50-54 128
843 11:54:03 590 Francis Charlie M18-24 15
240 10:09:40 1201 Franzoso Paolo M40-44 42
1122 12:41:48 974 Fraser Aonghus M35-39 189
424 29 10:50:54 164 Fraser Sarah F35-39 6
1068 12:30:28 1660 Freier Jürgen M50-54 100
1473 14:39:52 1828 French Stephen M55-59 47
270 10:18:12 7 Frommhold Jens MPRO 19
13 08:54:39 975 Fromont Vincent MIRAMONT TRIATHLON M35-39 2
1179 12:56:53 976 Frontczak Krzysztof M35-39 198
201 09:56:49 286 Fuchs Tobias M25-29 27
1042 101 12:27:16 165 Fuegel Birgit F45-49 11
767 11:43:10 166 Fulgraff John M45-49 109
749 11:40:04 787 Fuller Charlie M30-34 95
869 11:58:59 1458 Fuller Christopher M45-49 135
296 10:25:58 1202 Fumé Jérôme M40-44 57
669 11:29:09 1116 Fynn Geoff M35-39 129
1494 14:59:05 1829 Gabalda Eric M55-59 48
1384 13:58:03 1203 Gabaston Jerome C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON M40-44 274
1017 12:22:28 1204 Gabrielle David M40-44 219
200 09:56:09 167 Gaffney Ian M25-29 26
265 14 10:15:52 465 Gaillard Nicole F40-44 2
551 11:11:20 978 Galan Ferragut Yacob M35-39 114
993 12:19:13 1205 Galbiati Filippo M40-44 212
12 08:53:31 16 Galindo John MPRO 10
302 10:27:35 1459 Galinier Benoit M45-49 36
1236 131 13:13:08 505 Gallantry Karen F45-49 14
514 11:06:40 640 Galle Alexander M25-29 59
1197 13:02:29 788 Gallego Sebastien M30-34 143
355 10:36:40 1206 Gallo Franck M40-44 66
1009 12:21:45 1207 Galmbacher Heiko M40-44 216
1208 13:04:32 641 Gamot Nicolas M25-29 104
709 11:33:44 1208 Gar Alan M40-44 153
1111 111 12:38:50 551 Garitte Fabienne F55-59 3
583 11:16:28 1210 Garrido Rodríguez Jose DioniESP M40-44 121
1044 12:27:27 790 Garus Peter M30-34 126
143 09:41:43 1211 Gary Stéphane M40-44 25
492 11:03:21 287 Gaspariau Pierre M35-39 103
1330 13:37:21 1212 Gaudin Stéphane TBL71 M40-44 263
1488 14:51:39 1896 Gauthier Cédric M40-44 287
392 10:44:09 1661 Gautier Jerome M50-54 27
334 10:33:37 979 Gava Mauro M35-39 73
312 10:29:16 1213 Genetay Jean-Philippe M40-44 59
241 10:10:26 1897 Genin Julien M35-39 53
333 10:33:32 1214 Genlot Emmanuel M40-44 62
234 10:07:35 168 Genty Stéphane M25-29 31
933 88 12:08:56 427 Geoffroy Emeline F35-39 23
324 10:31:22 591 Gérard Alexandre M18-24 8
268 10:16:43 1215 Gerard Julien M40-44 49
1331 13:37:42 1663 Gerbe Alain M50-54 142
1415 14:09:55 1901 Gernhard Holger M50-54 159
1170 12:53:58 1664 Geschier Philip M50-54 116
944 12:10:19 1665 Ghermaoui Jamel UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M50-54 78
1074 12:31:20 791 Ghorbal Ahmed M30-34 131
28 09:03:46 169 Giacopuzzi Massimo M35-39 4
1286 13:24:55 1666 Gibbs Sean M50-54 134
629 11:23:53 1667 Gicquel Jean Pierre M50-54 48
660 11:28:33 981 Giller Gregoire M35-39 126
759 11:41:42 642 Giordanino Filippo M25-29 71
1536 197 15:51:14 552 Girardet Sylvie F55-59 11
558 11:12:06 1871 Girardi Bruno C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON M60-64 2
653 53 11:27:31 170 Girgis Angela F45-49 3
430 10:52:08 171 Gisserot Hervé M50-54 29
1139 12:45:36 1669 Goeyvaerts Rudi M50-54 109
1209 13:04:41 1462 Goez Patrick M45-49 185
783 11:45:04 1217 Goffard Martin M40-44 169
531 11:08:51 1218 Goffart Jerome M40-44 109
1376 13:53:23 982 Goguet Alain M35-39 226
1056 12:28:52 1670 Golfetto Christophe M50-54 97
698 55 11:32:23 466 Gomez Alvarez Ruth F40-44 11
1261 13:18:44 1463 Goncalves Daniel M45-49 192
257 10:13:23 793 Gonzalez Fernandez Pablo M30-34 40
1150 12:48:31 792 Gonzalez Mickael M30-34 139
1087 12:33:22 794 GoodFin MattheF M30-34 133
894 12:02:51 1219 Gorel Christophe ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY M40-44 192
362 10:38:28 90 Gorgé Raphael M45-49 46
1382 13:57:33 1220 Gori Gilles M40-44 273
1103 12:36:44 1671 Goslar Pascal M50-54 102
805 11:47:54 1672 Goyvaerts Dirk M50-54 62
1230 13:10:37 1673 Graber Pierre-Yves M50-54 126
1212 13:06:33 983 Gradt Thibault MSA TRIATHLON M35-39 206
1316 145 13:32:05 467 Graff Laurence MORLAIX TRIATHLON F40-44 28
1447 14:21:46 1674 Grain Pascal M50-54 164
87 09:24:35 643 Grammont Florian TRI VAL DE GRAY M25-29 13
186 09:53:19 172 Granié Sébastien RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 M45-49 18
458 10:56:53 1221 Grassi Gabriele M40-44 89
315 10:30:01 644 Grattepain Thibault M25-29 38
20 08:58:29 92 Grichting Faldemar M40-44 1
1375 13:53:09 1832 Grimault Fabrice M55-59 42
1053 12:28:47 1223 Griñan Garrigos Juan Manuel ESP M40-44 226
606 11:20:31 645 Gros Jean-Philippe GUC TRIATHLON M25-29 63
280 10:20:46 288 Gros Michael M40-44 51
1220 13:08:14 984 Grosjean Jérémy M35-39 207
336 10:33:54 985 Groundsell Martin M35-39 74
964 12:14:14 1869 Gruber Gerald M60-64 6
303 10:27:37 1464 Guenoun Patrice M45-49 37
1003 12:20:57 796 Guerchet Matthieu M30-34 122
1218 13:07:30 797 Guerin Findlay M30-34 146
1421 14:10:48 1676 Guerinet Joel M50-54 160
693 11:32:14 986 Guestin Philippe M35-39 135
1043 12:27:26 1224 Guet Jerome M40-44 225
295 10:25:29 798 Guillet Pascal M30-34 47
309 10:28:29 987 Guinard Jerome M35-39 68
1380 13:56:40 1465 Guitteny Renaud M45-49 212
47 09:11:03 27 Gussinyer Enric MPRO 16
1461 14:32:05 646 Gustin Alban M25-29 120
437 10:53:39 1677 Guyader Eric ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON M50-54 30
232 10:06:15 647 Habraken Lex M25-29 30
1478 179 14:43:04 554 Hackett Pat F55-59 9
840 11:53:37 1225 Haddadi Fabien M40-44 181
897 76 12:03:00 469 HaFxby Robyn F40-44 13
740 11:38:31 173 Hagenbucher Fredi M55-59 14
935 12:09:04 988 Halgand Rémy M35-39 169
1467 14:35:39 1226 Hall Phil M40-44 285
1269 13:20:04 1466 Hall Steve M45-49 194
866 11:58:31 174 Halton Mark M40-44 187
850 11:55:57 289 Halvorsen Martin M30-34 106
72 09:20:27 290 Hamard Christophe M40-44 11
554 11:11:39 1467 Hamerlik Stanislav M45-49 70
273 10:19:02 1678 Hamida Farid M50-54 13
566 11:14:04 648 Hammerlin Vincent M25-29 61
915 80 12:05:57 428 Hansen Emily F35-39 21
820 11:50:51 649 Hansen Steffen Rysgaard M25-29 76
1092 12:34:26 1227 Harduin Michael OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON M40-44 232
719 11:34:44 989 Harris Graeme M35-39 139
1456 14:30:19 650 Harris James M25-29 118
1280 138 13:22:42 506 Harrison Karen F45-49 16
945 90 12:10:38 401 Harrison Tessa F30-34 18
154 09:46:25 651 Harriss Billy M25-29 19
1532 196 15:48:11 468 Hart Desiree F40-44 39
1002 12:20:49 1469 Hartmann Jörg M45-49 152
560 11:12:27 799 Hasson Mickael M30-34 76
209 09:58:19 175 Haug Jürgen M50-54 9
408 10:47:06 1228 Havard Pierre-Alexandre M40-44 78
982 12:17:21 800 Hayes Stefan M30-34 118
1522 193 15:29:37 470 Hazell-EllinsForth Charlotte F40-44 37
626 11:23:38 291 Heap Richard M45-49 85
895 12:02:51 1680 Heath Trev M50-54 69
505 11:05:16 652 Hebding Olivier JOOL TEAM M25-29 58
399 10:45:07 990 Hedesa Gomez Antonio M35-39 88
1449 14:22:29 1681 Heels David M50-54 165
1306 141 13:30:52 507 HeFett Lucy F45-49 18
93 09:27:01 991 Heil Oliver M35-39 18
1008 12:21:34 592 Heitz François M18-24 18
1352 13:43:20 1470 Hendricé Gilles M45-49 208
184 09:53:13 93 Henry Yannick M40-44 32
217 10:02:34 1471 Henz Olivier M45-49 24
856 11:56:31 801 Heritage Peter M30-34 107
1250 13:16:10 1872 Herold Karsten M60-64 11
924 12:06:55 1682 Herrera Mazana Andres M50-54 74
43 09:10:19 992 Herrero Tardon Jose Miguel M35-39 8
831 70 11:52:08 356 Hess Stéphanie F30-34 16
109 09:34:22 94 Hesse Daniel D.O. M35-39 21
1090 109 12:33:46 555 Hettegger Maria F55-59 2
847 11:55:08 654 Hidden Romain VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M25-29 78
402 10:46:03 176 Hodges Stephen M35-39 89
938 12:09:23 1232 HoFard Rory Gearoid M40-44 197
1410 159 14:07:09 430 HoFells Katherine F35-39 30
1147 117 12:47:37 95 Hofer Martine F55-59 4
823 11:51:06 177 Hoffmann Yann M35-39 161
90 09:26:29 655 Hoffmeister Torben M25-29 14
1462 172 14:32:52 471 Hogg Pauline F40-44 33
27 09:03:21 96 Hohm Felix M25-29 3
1244 13:14:55 1472 Holmes Michael M45-49 190
515 11:06:42 1230 Holmes Scott M40-44 103
341 10:34:55 1473 Holthausen Manfred M45-49 42
1202 125 13:03:25 429 Hook Carole F35-39 26
1136 12:45:03 1474 Hopkinson Chris M45-49 172
1422 14:11:12 1231 Horan Dj M40-44 278
1433 164 14:15:29 556 Houeix Valérie F55-59 6
471 10:59:34 656 Hounsell Tom M25-29 56
525 11:08:02 1233 Hoyos Huerga Aitor M40-44 106
595 11:18:32 1234 Hubert Gilles M40-44 124
8 08:32:09 29 Huerzeler Samuel MPRO 8
1348 13:42:45 359 Hughes Ciaran M45-49 207
520 11:07:10 993 Hughes Stephen M35-39 111
1049 12:28:28 657 Humbert Camille M25-29 99
361 10:38:16 97 Hund Jeremy M35-39 80
1054 12:28:48 658 Huntziger Guillaume M25-29 100
604 11:20:27 1236 Husband David M40-44 127
254 10:12:51 1235 Husband Eugene M40-44 45
646 11:26:08 292 Hustedt Bernhard M40-44 139
1509 15:13:49 1883 Hutchinson Don M70-74 1
1085 12:32:53 1475 Hutchinson Phil M45-49 163
581 11:15:49 1237 Hynes Ray M40-44 120
307 10:28:13 1476 Iagoridcov Pierre BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M45-49 38
120 09:36:38 994 Ibarbia Aizpuru Andoni M35-39 25
245 10:11:19 293 Ibarra Mañas Ricardo M35-39 56
1353 13:43:26 1477 Ibragimov Ildar M45-49 209
662 11:28:41 1238 Igui Pascal M40-44 142
105 09:33:05 996 Indraccolo Gabriele M35-39 20
52 09:13:14 178 Infante Marco M35-39 12
800 11:47:25 997 Infanti Manuel M35-39 158
989 12:18:22 1686 Invictus Maximus M50-54 86
1520 15:25:04 1240 Isac Marian M40-44 291
1431 14:15:10 1478 Isaila Emilian M45-49 222
1266 13:19:36 1479 Ives Jonathan M45-49 193
1505 15:09:42 295 Jacobs Nicolas M40-44 288
1227 128 13:09:33 534 Jacobs-Minneboo Jolie F50-54 11
654 11:27:34 1241 Jacques Jeroen M40-44 141
1390 14:00:39 1480 Jacquot Fred M45-49 213
497 11:03:58 803 Jager Mathieu M30-34 71
1442 14:19:35 296 Janle Joachim M45-49 223
723 58 11:35:07 431 Jarillo Lopez Sara F35-39 16
1486 180 14:49:47 508 Jefferies Lisa F45-49 26
539 11:09:33 179 Jelley Stephen M30-34 75
745 64 11:39:42 402 Jenkinson Charlotte F30-34 14
874 11:59:26 1242 Jerome Thery MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON M40-44 188
1298 13:28:23 1243 Joachim Fabrice M40-44 260
1235 13:12:25 804 Joannes Victor M30-34 147
128 09:38:31 805 Joannier Thomas DIJON TRIATHLON M30-34 27
292 15 10:25:01 432 Jochems Andrea F35-39 3
902 12:03:53 659 Jocher Leo M25-29 89
871 11:59:14 998 Johansson Conny M35-39 163
1386 13:59:16 999 Johnston Aron M35-39 227
1167 12:53:19 298 Jonas Jeff M50-54 114
85 09:24:25 353 Jones Aled M30-34 16
579 43 11:15:38 509 Jones Anita F45-49 2
1482 14:45:22 1873 Jones Bing M60-64 14
659 11:28:33 1687 Jones Gary M50-54 54
476 34 11:00:37 98 Jones Helen F35-39 8
1051 12:28:34 1481 Jones HuF M45-49 158
113 09:34:58 807 Jorry Sébastien M30-34 22
642 11:25:27 1482 Jouan Thierry NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M45-49 88
734 11:37:40 1244 Jouy Pierre-Emmanuel M40-44 160
529 11:08:38 1483 Joyeux Denis AVIRON BAYONNAIS M45-49 63
881 12:00:02 180 Jucker Daniel M50-54 68
910 12:05:16 808 Jules Thomas M30-34 114
814 11:50:01 1245 Juri Jurido M40-44 173
602 11:19:52 1246 KaFano Douglas M40-44 126
615 48 11:22:06 403 Kahkonen Anna-Maria F30-34 7
732 11:37:23 1001 Kähkönen Sami M35-39 141
1463 14:33:08 1002 Karimov Firdovsi M35-39 236
1233 13:11:46 1688 Kasper Kraig M50-54 127
1076 12:31:25 809 Katancevic Nicolas M30-34 132
980 93 12:17:08 473 Keates Sheena F40-44 16
1365 13:48:57 299 Kehr Gregory M40-44 266
435 10:53:23 660 Kellgren Kristoffer M25-29 52
145 09:42:28 1003 Kennedy David M35-39 33
711 11:33:47 1837 Kersten Frank M55-59 12
950 12:11:14 1914 Kerviel Vincent M40-44 200
304 10:27:42 1004 Keunecke Kristoph M35-39 66
1398 14:02:40 1005 Khairoulline Salavat M35-39 229
1414 14:09:31 661 Kidd Liam M25-29 116
1084 12:32:37 1484 Kiefer Adrien ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M45-49 162
442 10:54:06 181 Kieffer Nicolas M25-29 53
824 11:51:08 810 Kitt Matt M30-34 104
387 24 10:42:46 300 Kleidon Peggy F40-44 6
722 11:35:00 662 Klein Thibaut M25-29 69
339 20 10:34:12 183 Knape Uta F40-44 4
904 12:04:19 1006 Knight Joshua M35-39 166
1460 14:32:00 811 Knight Steve M30-34 158
1166 12:52:11 1689 Knuckey Philip M50-54 113
1539 15:55:09 1007 Ko Steve M35-39 245
350 21 10:36:25 184 Kocik Jo F30-34 3
59 09:15:49 593 Kohlmann Steffen M18-24 2
1399 157 14:02:46 474 Kohlrusch Andrea F40-44 29
377 10:41:12 663 Kölzer Ken M25-29 44
546 11:10:58 1486 Kopciuch Philippe C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M45-49 67
1392 14:01:02 1487 Kornprobst Jérome NASATRI M45-49 214
775 11:43:57 1247 Koskela Samuli M40-44 164
125 09:37:43 1008 Kotskos Dimitri M35-39 27
65 09:17:35 1908 Krauth Joachim M25-29 10
481 36 11:01:41 301 Kronenberg Manuela F35-39 9
340 10:34:20 302 Krueger Stefan M35-39 75
1153 12:49:13 1009 Kruger Niels M35-39 193
320 17 10:30:47 404 Krutenyuk Olga F30-34 2
1434 14:15:42 1248 Kruzhnov Vasily M40-44 282
262 10:15:13 812 Kuenzi Vincent M30-34 41
1185 12:57:56 1838 Kuntz Thierry U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS M55-59 28
66 09:17:59 99 La Placa Paolo M40-44 8
580 11:15:38 1249 Lacko Roman M40-44 119
1424 14:12:13 1010 Lacombe David M35-39 232
1088 12:33:36 1489 Lacour Laurent M45-49 164
934 12:09:01 1690 Lacroix Didier M50-54 75
1404 14:04:11 1490 Lafferty Jim M45-49 217
318 10:30:14 1491 Lahellec Eric M45-49 39
1537 198 15:51:17 405 Lahens Arlette F30-34 33
1059 12:29:18 1691 Laine Didier M50-54 98
299 10:26:58 813 Lallemant Mathieu TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE M30-34 48
643 11:25:47 1250 Lamarque Guillaume METZ TRIATHLON M40-44 137
464 10:58:04 1492 Lamarre Cyrille M45-49 56
1423 14:11:39 1692 Lambert Pascal TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB M50-54 161
1196 13:02:20 1011 Lancetti Bruno M35-39 204
465 10:58:09 1251 Langue Freddy SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M40-44 91
1204 13:03:49 1252 Lannoye Dirk M40-44 247
978 12:16:20 1493 Laporte Philippe M45-49 151
1036 12:26:31 1494 Larochette Olivier M45-49 155
1118 114 12:40:50 535 Larouche Kim F50-54 8
1175 121 12:54:55 406 Larsen Ina F30-34 24
237 10:08:40 1012 Laucht Richard M35-39 52
1065 12:30:10 1898 Laudadio Mirko M30-34 129
490 11:03:15 1253 Launier Greg M40-44 97
1131 12:43:37 1694 Laurent Denis M50-54 106
903 12:04:06 594 Laurent Pierre M18-24 16
990 12:18:36 814 Lauzirika Fernandez Urko M30-34 120
1225 127 13:09:18 510 Lazzzarini Isabella F45-49 13
444 10:54:33 1695 Le Bastard Didier M50-54 32
1496 183 15:01:45 511 Le Cam Nadine F45-49 27
855 11:56:30 1495 Le Gac Claude M45-49 133
231 10:05:48 1013 Le Goïc Julien TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M35-39 50
578 11:15:27 1496 Le Gouic-Martun Yves T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M45-49 76
495 11:03:42 1254 Le Masson Jacki M40-44 98
1186 122 12:58:10 512 Le Picard Nathalie F45-49 12
773 11:43:45 1014 Le Provost Xavier M35-39 151
1538 199 15:53:48 513 Le Saux Florence F45-49 28
1169 12:53:39 1840 Lebeau Michel M55-59 27
58 09:15:33 1255 Lebon Stephane M40-44 5
148 09:44:23 1256 Leclancher Sylvain A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M40-44 27
1239 13:13:45 665 Lecompte François M25-29 106
1089 12:33:45 1841 Lecomte Michel M55-59 23
848 11:55:10 1497 Lecoq Filliam M45-49 131
1081 108 12:32:02 475 Lecreux Nathalie PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN F40-44 23
278 10:20:08 1015 Lecureuil Cyrille M35-39 60
651 11:27:22 186 Ledergerber Thomas M60-64 4
799 11:47:12 1016 Ledi? Darijo M35-39 157
1356 13:44:34 1696 Lee Phil M50-54 147
1326 13:36:14 1498 Lefebvre Philippe M45-49 203
683 11:31:15 187 Lefebvre Yannick M40-44 149
367 10:39:21 815 Lefevre Alex M30-34 53
1062 12:29:42 1021 LeFis RoFan M35-39 183
1224 13:09:13 1257 Lefrancois Arnaud M40-44 251
1198 124 13:03:00 434 Leitmann Petra F35-39 25
48 09:11:03 666 Lekue Aguirregomezkorta Be ESP M25-29 8
715 11:34:08 1258 Lelgouarch David M40-44 154
671 11:29:17 1017 Leloup Jerome ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M35-39 130
1341 13:40:41 1259 Lemaitre Cedric M40-44 264
988 12:18:06 816 Lemonnier Laurent TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS M30-34 119
161 09:47:56 100 Lempereur Benjamin M30-34 31
176 09:51:53 1260 Lena Goustan M40-44 31
306 10:28:11 1018 Lenfant Christophe PORTET TRIATHLON M35-39 67
447 10:54:56 1019 Leonardi Massimo M35-39 95
94 09:27:24 667 Leper Julien M25-29 15
724 11:35:25 188 Leper Robert M60-64 5
928 86 12:07:34 407 Lepetit Johana F30-34 17
1529 15:43:45 1697 Lescot Philippe M50-54 170
150 09:44:29 1698 Lesourd Francois M50-54 4
1245 13:15:03 1699 Lessels Stuart M50-54 129
1143 12:46:09 1700 Letan Emmanuel TEAM WELLNESS M50-54 110
733 11:37:27 1020 Letort Aurélien TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M35-39 142
1287 13:25:19 1701 Leveugle Alain M50-54 135
763 11:42:35 1499 Lhuintre Pierre M45-49 108
441 10:54:04 1500 Liebeck Martin M45-49 51
670 11:29:10 189 Lindblom Klaus M40-44 145
513 11:06:20 1261 Lindqvist Marcus M40-44 102
1071 105 12:30:43 476 Linossier Valérie F40-44 22
391 10:43:45 668 Lionet Victor M25-29 47
420 10:49:20 1262 Lizier Pascal ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI M40-44 82
223 10:03:47 101 Llado Guillermo M45-49 26
1273 13:21:14 1022 Llopis Emilio M35-39 214
1535 15:50:45 1836 Loctin Jean-Pierre M55-59 50
1530 15:47:09 1023 Lofti Simohamed M35-39 243
140 09:41:23 1024 Logan Ian M35-39 30
522 11:07:35 819 Logan James M30-34 73
880 11:59:59 1502 Loizeau Christophe M45-49 139
284 10:21:42 1263 Lollini Alessandro M40-44 52
569 11:14:36 190 Lombardo Francesco M45-49 75
198 09:55:58 1264 Longuemare Jerome ROUEN TRIATHLON M40-44 35
1221 13:08:16 1265 Lopes Christophe PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M40-44 250
1238 13:13:37 1503 Lopes Manuel TOBESPORT M45-49 189
348 10:36:08 1025 López Fernández Jesús M35-39 77
542 11:09:55 1266 López Sampietro Manel M40-44 114
994 12:19:36 669 Lopvet Thomas M25-29 92
730 11:37:03 1504 Lorente Torres José Alfonso M45-49 104
1533 15:49:10 1267 Lorenz Benjamin M40-44 292
682 11:31:08 1703 Lorinquer Thierry M50-54 56
1243 13:14:39 670 Loubert Christophe M25-29 107
472 10:59:45 1268 Louchart David M40-44 92
517 11:07:01 672 Louedec Damien M25-29 60
158 09:47:08 671 Louedec Romain M25-29 20
1226 13:09:31 1505 Lourdel Gregory WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M45-49 188
1023 12:23:50 1704 Louvel Tony M50-54 92
706 11:33:21 1506 Love Jay M45-49 101
1439 165 14:17:22 408 Lovegrove-Fielden RoFan F30-34 28
899 12:03:21 820 Lovelock Joseph M30-34 112
84 09:23:41 102 Lovelock Simon M30-34 15
1346 13:41:59 673 Lubrano Michael M25-29 114
1151 12:48:37 821 Luneau Julien M30-34 140
882 12:00:05 1888 Luong nhu truat David M45-49 140
40 09:07:37 674 Luquet Florian MIRAMONT TRIATHLON M25-29 7
685 11:31:29 191 Luuk Jan Ole M45-49 95
1339 13:40:01 1705 Lyons Steven M50-54 146
172 09:51:15 304 M.Garcia Samuel M35-39 37
453 10:55:45 1507 Macherelli Aldo M45-49 53
1123 12:41:49 1508 Mactaggart Douglas M45-49 170
1409 14:07:07 1509 Madelon Laurent M45-49 218
479 35 11:01:26 515 Madelon Stéphanie F45-49 1
1345 13:41:52 1510 Madonna Olivier TOBESPORT M45-49 206
1470 14:37:21 1511 Madrid Lopez Miguel M45-49 227
383 10:42:05 306 Maillard Guillaume M25-29 45
1397 14:02:33 1512 Maillet Joel M45-49 215
696 11:32:22 823 Malangin Fabien M30-34 90
981 12:17:10 1027 Malassis Steve M35-39 178
256 10:13:14 1269 Male Timothy M40-44 47
1101 12:36:11 1028 Malherbes Alexandre M35-39 187
381 22 10:41:54 409 Mall Sabine F30-34 4
790 11:45:59 1270 Manchoux Alexandre AURILLAC TRIATHLON M40-44 170
207 09:57:33 192 Mansuino Gabriele M30-34 35
527 11:08:14 824 Mant Phil M30-34 74
193 09:55:40 308 Marc Boris M40-44 34
909 12:05:13 1029 Marcelino Bruno M35-39 167
494 11:03:37 1513 Marchand Régis ISSY TRIATHLON M45-49 60
819 11:50:51 1030 Marchandise Gaetan M35-39 160
1318 13:32:44 1031 Marchienne Yann M35-39 221
56 09:14:13 193 Marcolini Benoit VITTEL TRIATHLON M35-39 13
1213 13:06:33 1271 Marconi Andrea M40-44 249
1324 13:35:17 675 Marcucetti Damien M25-29 113
906 12:04:43 1272 Marcuzzi Andrea M40-44 193
102 09:32:25 826 Marec Julien TOBESPORT M30-34 18
657 11:28:06 1514 Maréchal Lionel C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M45-49 91
1164 12:52:09 827 Maree Charl M30-34 142
1165 120 12:52:10 309 Maree Yolandi F30-34 23
623 50 11:23:15 410 Margaroli Paola F30-34 9
1513 15:16:29 1032 Margotto Andrea M35-39 241
346 10:35:32 1515 Mari Frédéric US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M45-49 44
555 11:11:47 103 Mariotte Christophe M45-49 71
363 10:38:33 828 Marques Julien M30-34 52
753 11:40:44 829 Marsden David M30-34 97
1005 12:21:01 676 Martel Ryan M25-29 95
986 12:17:45 1275 Martin Eric KRONOS TRIATHLON M40-44 210
139 09:41:23 1274 Martin Frédéric TOBESPORT M40-44 24
1441 14:18:36 1033 Martin-Bates Alexander M35-39 233
1108 12:38:30 1516 Martinel Michel M45-49 169
1183 12:57:48 1517 Martinez Francois ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI M45-49 182
1512 15:16:29 830 Martini Martino M30-34 164
559 11:12:21 1518 Masson Christophe PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M45-49 72
1325 13:36:13 194 Mastnak Jean-Pierre C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M65-69 3
792 11:46:15 1034 Mathieu Nicolas M35-39 156
44 09:10:31 310 Mathys Bart M35-39 9
727 11:35:54 1276 Matteoli Andrea M40-44 159
754 11:40:46 1035 Mattoni Nicolas ROANNE TRIATHLON M35-39 146
921 12:06:38 1519 Maury Pascal M45-49 145
1006 12:21:13 1277 Mauvage Sebastien M40-44 215
743 62 11:39:05 374 May Juliet F18-24 2
834 11:52:53 595 Mazoyer Francois TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE M18-24 14
1080 12:31:55 195 Mazzoni Cristian M35-39 184
702 11:32:36 678 Mceneaney Jacques M25-29 68
1385 13:58:56 1748 Mcgill MattheF M50-54 152
1309 142 13:31:07 539 Mcgrath Jane F50-54 17
1012 12:21:48 1749 Mcgregor Morison M50-54 89
1307 13:30:54 831 Mcisaac Michael M30-34 151
1072 12:30:44 832 Mckenzie Oliver M30-34 130
603 11:20:17 833 Mcmillan Brian M30-34 81
1393 155 14:01:04 540 Mechineau Josiane F50-54 19
541 39 11:09:39 104 Medak Alicja F40-44 8
126 09:37:52 105 Medak Rafal M45-49 11
637 11:25:11 834 Medina Garcia Sergi M30-34 83
194 09:55:41 1903 Medved Martin M35-39 42
991 95 12:18:37 477 Meindertsma Felmoed F40-44 17
313 10:29:20 1279 Menager Jean-Francois M40-44 60
263 10:15:17 1037 Menard Stephane TRI. MAY M35-39 58
1323 147 13:34:31 1768 Menziger Kathi F50-54 18
1371 13:52:00 1038 Merle Stephane M35-39 225
219 10:03:01 1280 Merlin Gregory M40-44 38
1237 13:13:28 1875 Mertens Jean M60-64 10
1347 13:42:02 1844 Mesona Didier M55-59 37
512 11:06:10 1039 Metallaoui Lyace M35-39 108
1444 167 14:20:41 478 Metcalfe Ali F40-44 32
1134 12:44:43 1281 Metson-Bailie Simon M40-44 241
941 12:10:07 1040 Meury Luc M35-39 171
1285 13:23:41 1750 Meyer Eric M50-54 133
1113 12:39:49 1282 Mialy Michael M40-44 238
376 10:40:55 1283 Micaleff David M40-44 72
459 10:57:00 835 Michaut Adrien M30-34 63
1363 153 13:48:41 361 Michel Aline F35-39 29
327 10:31:55 354 Michel Dominique S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M50-54 21
992 96 12:18:40 106 Michel Laetitia F30-34 19
858 11:56:50 680 MiddleFick Ashley M25-29 82
667 11:28:55 1041 Milan Francois M35-39 128
794 11:46:43 1520 Milleret Patrice MARIGNANE TRIATHLON M45-49 116
1069 12:30:38 1285 Milton David M40-44 228
1247 13:15:50 1286 Min Cédric M40-44 254
1029 12:25:01 1894 Mingozzi Andrea M40-44 222
1290 139 13:26:11 541 Mirat Claude F50-54 16
757 11:41:32 836 Mitchell John M30-34 98
1374 13:52:56 1287 Mitchell Paul M40-44 271
919 81 12:06:16 479 Mizon Frédérique MARCQ TRIATHLON F40-44 14
1516 192 15:21:45 196 Model Elizabeth F55-59 10
570 11:14:40 1042 ModrzejeFski Stephane M35-39 116
115 09:35:22 1043 Moita Gaël TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈVE M35-39 24
404 26 10:46:09 382 Möllenhoff Kathrin F25-29 3
1515 15:21:21 1288 Monakdi Ermindo M40-44 290
939 12:09:37 1289 Mongodin Laurent M40-44 198
185 9 09:53:16 55 Monmarteau Sabrina METZ TRIATHLON FPRO 8
556 11:11:48 1752 Monmousseau Philippe M50-54 42
260 10:14:23 197 Montaliu Jean Christophe TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M50-54 11
187 09:53:28 198 Montanari Marco M45-49 19
1321 13:33:35 1845 Monteduro Florian M55-59 34
762 11:41:53 681 Montoisy Adrien M25-29 72
19 08:57:48 199 Montoisy Guillaume M30-34 3
1364 13:48:57 1290 Moore Brett M40-44 265
1129 12:43:26 1753 Moore Paul M50-54 105
852 11:56:03 682 Morand Steven M25-29 79
1485 14:47:48 838 Morcrette Guillaume M30-34 162
300 10:27:25 1044 Morillo Mendizabal Xabier M35-39 65
755 11:40:57 1045 Morlat Richard VICHY TRIATHLON M35-39 147
966 12:14:39 1291 Morley Nicholas M40-44 205
311 10:29:14 839 Morlon Benjamin M30-34 49
1377 13:53:27 1754 Morsenchio Luca M50-54 150
1176 12:55:08 312 Mortz Serge M50-54 117
550 11:11:19 1755 Mosetti Nicolas M50-54 41
1477 14:42:55 1522 Mougeole Eric M45-49 228
103 09:32:58 683 Mougeot Fabien PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON M25-29 16
692 11:32:10 1292 Mouraud Frédéric M40-44 150
1499 15:05:15 841 Moussali Yassine M30-34 163
901 77 12:03:51 436 Mueller Carole F35-39 19
644 11:26:00 1847 Muijs Leo M55-59 10
279 10:20:43 107 Muller Bernard MEUDON TRIATHLON M45-49 34
942 12:10:08 1756 Müller Rainer M50-54 77
235 10:07:46 684 Mulpas Cédric M25-29 32
414 10:48:22 1293 Muò Roberto M40-44 81
326 10:31:34 1046 Murphy Sean M35-39 71
997 12:19:56 201 Murray David M40-44 213
1419 14:10:32 842 Nadaud Pierre M30-34 157
137 09:40:59 108 Naddeo Guillaume M40-44 22
815 11:50:05 1523 Nagel Matthias M45-49 123
418 28 10:49:11 437 Nalin Audrey F35-39 5
1030 12:25:33 1294 Napper Craig M40-44 223
1160 12:51:08 1047 Nash BartholomeF M35-39 195
1455 14:28:51 1848 Nash Trevor M55-59 45
382 10:41:59 1524 Nass Oliver M45-49 49
621 49 11:22:54 411 Nattero Alice F30-34 8
808 11:48:52 1525 Nauze Jean Michel M45-49 120
983 94 12:17:31 383 Navacchia Marie F25-29 9
335 10:33:52 685 Navarra Garcia Jose Manuel M25-29 41
797 67 11:47:01 480 Navarro Muriel F40-44 12
652 11:27:23 1758 Navarro Pascal M50-54 53
288 10:23:17 1295 Navarro Rafa M40-44 53
1379 13:56:10 1296 Naye Benoit M40-44 272
614 11:22:06 1526 Neel Erik M45-49 82
406 10:46:27 1297 Negri Lorenzo M40-44 77
1534 15:49:33 1759 Nettleton AndreF M50-54 171
372 10:39:58 597 Neveu Arthur M18-24 9
438 10:53:48 598 Nicolas Alexandre M18-24 11
859 72 11:56:52 384 Nicolas Sarah F25-29 7
41 09:07:44 313 Nicolas Tauty RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M30-34 6
1100 12:35:55 843 Nicolleau Vincent M30-34 135
810 11:49:10 686 Niedermayr Felix M25-29 74
26 09:02:37 11 Niedrig Andreas MPRO 14
716 11:34:24 1298 Ninci Fabio M40-44 155
1469 174 14:36:50 481 Nixon Louise F40-44 34
1333 13:38:12 1904 NoFak Marius M30-34 153
955 12:12:40 1527 Nohl Jürgen M45-49 148
1437 14:15:56 1299 Noirhomme Dominique M40-44 284
135 09:40:15 1528 Noll Michael M45-49 13
1154 12:50:07 314 Norman Joe M45-49 176
1079 107 12:31:50 542 Norman Mary F50-54 7
1334 13:38:19 1760 Norton Nicolas M50-54 143
1403 14:04:05 687 Notte Cyril M25-29 115
272 10:18:58 1529 Novales Carriles Jose IgnacioESP M45-49 33
1258 13:18:20 202 Nunn Jack M35-39 212
395 10:44:38 845 Nyquist David M30-34 56
1497 184 15:02:18 438 O Donoghue Gail F35-39 33
1026 12:24:14 1048 O Hara Jarlath M35-39 181
1510 191 15:14:05 482 O Keefe Lisa F40-44 36
92 09:26:58 203 Offenhuber Marcus M45-49 6
1357 13:45:33 1761 Ofsarnie Sean M50-54 148
607 47 11:20:40 315 Ogilvie Michelle F35-39 12
1389 14:00:22 1300 Oguet Philippe AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON M40-44 275
1519 15:23:55 1530 Oprean Voicu M45-49 233
656 54 11:28:04 439 Osborne Jane F35-39 15
1454 169 14:26:55 412 Oscroft Helen F30-34 29
506 11:05:24 1762 OsFald Remo M50-54 36
1402 158 14:02:46 544 OsFald-Eckenfels Ursula F50-54 20
168 8 09:50:22 440 Ottevaere Charlene F35-39 1
496 11:03:48 1647 Otto Christoph M50-54 35
999 12:20:01 846 Ovadia Snir M30-34 121
1091 12:34:12 1301 Pacatte Bruno M40-44 231
961 12:13:37 1302 Pace Ludovic M40-44 203
1504 15:08:47 1531 Palmer Jerry M45-49 230
552 11:11:26 1532 Palpied Jean-Michel M45-49 69
618 11:22:37 1764 Panny Jean Luc M50-54 47
876 11:59:46 1304 Pantais Stéphane LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON M40-44 189
600 11:19:37 1533 Pantoli Franco M45-49 80
1031 12:25:46 1765 Parmentier Bernard VO2 TRIATHLON M50-54 93
188 09:53:34 690 Pasch Philip M25-29 24
825 11:51:34 205 Pasqualini Diego M45-49 124
1295 13:27:57 691 Patil Prithviraj M25-29 112
1302 13:29:42 1766 Paton Allan M50-54 139
455 10:55:59 1850 Patrice Raviart VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M55-59 5
1378 13:54:08 847 Patron Landry M30-34 156
33 09:04:47 692 PatteeuF Brent M25-29 4
1205 13:04:06 1051 Paul Sumit M35-39 205
625 11:23:24 693 Paulard-Lélias Xavier M25-29 64
772 11:43:42 1534 Paulet Jean-Pierre M45-49 113
134 09:39:56 1052 Pavarotti Giulio M35-39 28
781 11:44:44 1305 Pavoz Eric M40-44 168
1289 13:25:48 1053 Payerne Renaud GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON M35-39 215
761 11:41:52 1054 Payne Nick M35-39 148
675 11:29:48 1306 Paz Amit M40-44 147
1200 13:03:19 848 Pearce Gordon M30-34 144
634 11:24:30 1767 Peckeu Alain M50-54 50
920 82 12:06:32 483 Peckham Michelle F40-44 15
305 16 10:27:53 413 Peel Hannah Katy F30-34 1
298 10:26:56 206 Peitersen Martin M25-29 36
1207 13:04:13 849 Pelkonen Timo M30-34 145
896 12:02:55 1535 Pellegrini Paolo M45-49 144
1459 14:31:59 694 Penkov Aleksandr M25-29 119
979 12:16:56 1056 Peralta Galera Alvar M35-39 177
956 12:12:49 1307 Perdomo Prats Felix M40-44 201
1188 12:58:35 1057 Perdriau Morgan M35-39 202
803 11:47:31 1058 Peretti Grégory M35-39 159
695 11:32:22 1309 Pérez Bouza Javichín M40-44 151
356 10:36:41 1059 Pérez Enderiz Dario Xabier M35-39 79
34 09:05:43 695 Pérez García Javier M25-29 5
498 11:04:22 1060 Pérez Narciso Antonio José M35-39 104
1027 12:24:49 1308 Perez Olivier M40-44 221
1483 14:46:19 850 Perez Terrado David M30-34 161
132 09:39:34 1893 Perin Thierry CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON VITRY FRANCOIS M45-49 12
870 11:59:07 1536 Peroux Gil M45-49 136
206 09:57:29 1537 Perray Dany M45-49 22
1294 13:27:52 1062 Perrin Nicolas GUC TRIATHLON M35-39 217
1015 12:22:17 1063 Perrotey Maxime M35-39 180
57 09:15:24 109 Petermann Laurent M45-49 2
1251 13:16:22 317 Petiot Thierry PARIS SPORT CLUB M50-54 131
1525 15:34:30 1064 Petrie Gav M35-39 242
1144 12:46:50 1539 Pettersen Audun M45-49 174
627 51 11:23:50 441 Pfab Theresa F35-39 13
499 11:04:38 1310 Philippe Antoine NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M40-44 99
83 09:23:34 110 Philippe Olivier AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON M40-44 15
51 09:12:55 318 Philippe Xavier A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON M35-39 11
70 09:19:34 696 Picaut Maxime M25-29 11
332 10:33:31 697 Pichard Mickael M25-29 40
1369 13:51:33 319 Pierandrea Giovanni M40-44 269
1372 13:52:08 1311 Pignier Nicolas AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON M40-44 270
889 12:01:49 1065 Pilcher Ross M35-39 164
1264 13:19:09 851 Pinault Jérémy M30-34 148
1395 14:02:28 1312 Pinnington Stuart M40-44 276
1016 12:22:24 1313 Piris Philippe CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M40-44 218
204 09:57:20 1314 Piron Dominique M40-44 36
243 10:10:43 210 Pither Gary M35-39 54
71 09:20:17 699 Pla Bastien TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS M25-29 12
1116 113 12:40:37 211 Planner Erin Elizabeth F30-34 22
1107 12:38:15 1315 Plante Stephane M40-44 236
1058 12:29:14 1316 Plassart Gaël M40-44 227
1465 14:34:02 1540 Platel Paul M45-49 226
461 10:57:26 599 Plenier Nicolas M18-24 12
774 11:43:52 1541 Plessiet Frédéric M45-49 114
1152 12:48:50 852 Pochon Guillaume M30-34 141
537 38 11:09:32 385 Poli Alexandra F25-29 5
1293 13:27:35 1769 Polidori Giovanni M50-54 138
251 10:12:27 700 Pommier Freddy M25-29 34
532 11:09:02 1890 Poncet Regis U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON M40-44 110
147 09:43:56 212 Pons Gael M25-29 18
948 12:10:45 1542 Pontais Olivier M45-49 147
353 10:36:35 1543 Porta Sanuy Pedro M45-49 45
844 11:54:18 701 Porte Loid M25-29 77
301 10:27:27 320 Porter Darrin M50-54 17
748 11:40:02 1066 Portugal Santamaria Miguel AESP M35-39 144
563 11:12:48 1770 Pouchoulin Nicolas M50-54 44
196 09:55:52 213 Pouget Laurent WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M45-49 21
760 11:41:52 1318 Pounds Mike M40-44 162
321 10:30:52 1771 Pratviel Thierry M50-54 19
61 09:16:58 111 Prezzi Franco M45-49 3
325 10:31:29 1902 Prigent Jérôme BEAUNE TRIATHLON M50-54 20
780 11:44:43 1067 Pringuer Tim M35-39 152
250 10:12:01 1319 Procházka Roman M40-44 44
344 10:35:10 214 Promonet Bruno M50-54 23
1187 12:58:26 1320 Proton Jérôme LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M40-44 244
1035 12:26:18 1544 Prouvost Stephane M45-49 154
1308 13:31:03 1773 Proux Gérald M50-54 140
1038 12:27:00 1909 Provoost Peter M50-54 95
319 10:30:41 1068 Ptak Stéphane M35-39 69
177 09:51:56 702 Puche Patricio M25-29 23
55 09:13:56 112 Puig Amiel Marc M25-29 9
50 09:12:38 321 Puigmal Orozco Sergi M30-34 9
1358 13:45:42 1545 Pullan John M45-49 210
122 09:37:16 215 Pury Marc M45-49 10
798 68 11:47:07 442 Puzio Magdalena F35-39 18
337 10:33:59 1774 Quelier Denny T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY M50-54 22
777 11:44:18 216 Quested Simon M40-44 166
524 37 11:07:52 414 Quinio Solène MORLAIX TRIATHLON F30-34 5
463 10:57:53 1322 Quinones Fabricio M40-44 90
526 11:08:08 1775 Quintin Thierry M50-54 39
394 10:44:32 1069 Quinzi Stefano M35-39 84
228 10:05:01 1070 Radevic Mario M35-39 49
1096 12:35:17 217 Radisch Jindrich M45-49 167
1491 181 14:54:41 415 Rae Gillian F30-34 30
873 11:59:26 853 Rafferty Mark M30-34 108
1052 12:28:37 855 Raphaël Houley M30-34 127
726 59 11:35:46 416 Rasela Sina F30-34 12
547 40 11:11:03 443 Ravichandran Rekha F35-39 10
842 11:53:52 218 Raynal Frederic M45-49 130
1279 13:22:19 1323 Rayner OFen M40-44 258
1338 13:39:21 1776 Rebel Laurent M50-54 145
351 10:36:30 1777 Rebeyrole Jean François LIMOGES TRIATHLON M50-54 24
599 11:19:32 322 Redman Stephen M60-64 3
1095 12:35:03 856 Reeves Alex M30-34 134
631 11:24:05 1324 Refano Attilio M40-44 133
248 12 10:11:46 323 Reguillo Moreno Alba Maria F35-39 2
720 11:34:46 1325 Reigadas Cedric M40-44 158
451 10:55:30 1071 Reimann Jan M35-39 96
518 11:07:03 1072 Renard Laurent M35-39 109
116 09:35:38 1547 Renaud Stephane M45-49 9
1242 13:14:34 1851 Rene Thierry M55-59 29
905 12:04:32 857 Rey-Robert Benoit M30-34 113
565 41 11:13:29 485 Ribalta Ferrer Eva Maria F40-44 9
853 11:56:09 1778 Ribas Christophe M50-54 66
1319 146 13:32:52 444 Ricetti Annalisa F35-39 27
640 11:25:20 1548 Richer Mr J D M45-49 87
425 10:51:02 1327 Ricouard Marc-Antoine TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE M40-44 86
220 10:03:06 113 Riederer Lukas M45-49 25
739 11:38:31 1779 Rieg Olivier ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M50-54 58
508 11:05:29 1074 Rigal Cédric M35-39 107
3 08:19:58 4 Risti Ivan MPRO 3
1492 14:54:49 1780 Rivassou Pierre M50-54 167
1270 13:20:10 1549 Roberts Geoffrey M45-49 195
1256 13:17:33 1852 Roberts Simon M55-59 30
864 11:58:02 1550 Robic Olivier LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON M45-49 134
839 11:53:36 1551 Robinson Dom M45-49 128
78 09:21:51 1552 Robustelli Alessandro M45-49 4
224 10:03:48 1328 Rocha Philippe METZ TRIATHLON M40-44 39
954 12:11:52 325 Roche Olivier M50-54 81
523 11:07:42 1329 Rod Patrick M40-44 105
533 11:09:02 1553 Rodham Terry M45-49 64
1223 13:09:05 1877 Rodo Hans-Jacob M60-64 9
1506 189 15:11:26 445 Roger Véronique F35-39 35
375 10:40:19 1910 Roldan Eugenio M40-44 71
655 11:27:45 1554 Rollet David M45-49 90
1032 12:25:49 1330 Romain Stephane M40-44 224
428 10:52:07 1781 Romanet Pierre M50-54 28
616 11:22:32 1555 Romano Laurent M45-49 83
416 10:48:54 704 Rondot Rémi M25-29 49
699 11:32:30 858 Ronsmans Michel M30-34 91
553 11:11:33 1076 Rose David M35-39 115
1001 12:20:27 1853 Rose Julian M55-59 17
787 66 11:45:26 446 Rosenberg Sam F35-39 17
630 11:23:57 1556 Rosenthal Sacha M45-49 86
788 11:45:27 1783 Rossiter Jamie M50-54 60
1171 12:54:04 1558 Röthig Holger M45-49 179
1050 12:28:32 1077 Rougel Jerome M35-39 182
1500 186 15:06:10 545 Roughton Nicky F50-54 23
1350 13:43:08 326 Roujol Eric M55-59 38
1132 12:43:38 1784 Roullier Philippe M50-54 107
342 10:34:57 327 Roussel François M45-49 43
1210 13:04:49 1785 Roussel Steve M50-54 124
1471 14:37:43 1786 Roux Comoli Philippe M50-54 166
916 12:06:01 1331 Roux Raphael JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA M40-44 194
10 08:47:24 114 Roye Lionel LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M35-39 1
612 11:21:49 1332 Rozema Bob M40-44 128
611 11:21:33 1078 Ruamps Jerome M35-39 124
1474 176 14:40:59 517 Ruffy Laetitia F45-49 25
804 11:47:50 1559 Ruini Pierre M45-49 118
697 11:32:23 1854 Ruiz Jean François M55-59 11
668 11:29:00 1333 Ruiz Jimenez Cesar M40-44 144
267 10:16:20 1787 Rulleau Philippe M50-54 12
136 09:40:46 328 Ruohoalho Timo M35-39 29
530 11:08:48 1334 Rusca Luca M40-44 108
1066 12:30:17 1855 Rusconi Pascal M55-59 21
1215 13:06:59 1561 Russenberger Andreas M45-49 186
809 11:49:09 1335 Russo Raffaello M40-44 172
434 10:53:16 221 Rüthemann Martin M35-39 92
1445 168 14:20:49 557 Rødø Elisabeth Buer F55-59 7
365 10:39:06 1562 Saborido Martínez José ManuESP M45-49 48
1162 12:51:41 358 Sachanbinski Aleksander M50-54 112
589 11:17:28 1336 Sacks Tim M40-44 123
36 09:06:28 222 Saldias Ondarra Julen M35-39 6
1508 15:13:48 1563 Salinier David M45-49 231
79 09:22:01 1337 Salvador Peris Mario M40-44 12
1222 13:08:38 1564 Sanchez Alonso Uxio M45-49 187
717 11:34:30 1338 Sánchez Quirante Elías M40-44 156
1453 14:26:49 1879 Sanchis Bordera Carlos M60-64 13
587 11:17:01 1079 Sanchis Calabuig Carlos M35-39 119
411 10:47:57 1339 Sander Dieter Filly M40-44 79
687 11:31:31 329 Sandzelius Mikael M45-49 97
174 09:51:24 223 Sangrà Lluch Marc M30-34 33
1184 12:57:49 1080 Santacroce Alessandro M35-39 201
15 08:55:06 860 Santander De La Muñoza Fe ESP M30-34 2
274 10:19:26 1081 Sanz Fernandez Daniel M35-39 59
328 10:32:12 1340 Sapet Christophe RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M40-44 61
409 10:47:26 705 Saracco Giorgio M25-29 48
974 12:15:45 1565 Sarriau Anthony ASAV TRIATHLON M45-49 149
431 10:52:30 861 Saublens Michael M30-34 59
620 11:22:48 1341 Saunier Thomas TRI VAL DE GRAY M40-44 130
949 12:11:06 1857 Sauré Jean-Pierre M55-59 16
439 10:53:49 330 Saus Rames David M35-39 94
82 09:22:38 331 Sauter Simon M30-34 14
735 11:37:41 862 Sautreuil Benoît M30-34 93
1039 12:27:03 706 Sauve Jean-Baptiste M25-29 98
572 11:14:43 1342 Savary Benoît TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M40-44 117
281 10:21:01 864 Savery Adrian M30-34 46
127 09:38:04 863