Résultats de l'Half IronMan 70.3 de Vichy 2016

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
1294 06:15:47 1400 ABER Jean-Christophe M40-44 201
1499 264 06:44:12 448 ACE-HOPKINS Serena F30-34 42
1005 05:53:32 1639 ACUSILAS Jean-Yves M45-49 141
19 04:21:07 7 ADAM Anthony TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M35-39 2
76 04:38:07 8 ADELL REVERTER Antonio Jose M40-44 15
1151 06:04:07 1401 ADER Gaetan M40-44 181
381 05:09:53 1892 AEBY Christophe M50-54 21
1116 146 06:01:10 555 AEBY Sandrine F40-44 34
464 05:15:26 33 AHLMANN René M45-49 49
1049 129 05:56:54 556 AIT KABBOURA Kiram F40-44 28
290 05:01:59 2026 ALBLOIS Gérard S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON M55-59 6
106 04:43:08 977 ALEXANDER Jonathan M30-34 23
1387 06:27:40 1402 ALEXANDER Mark M40-44 213
717 05:32:56 1640 ALEXIA Michel M45-49 87
569 05:23:38 808 ALLEMANN Karl - Jacky - Miche M25-29 80
1210 06:08:59 2165 ALLEN James M40-44 187
1576 290 06:58:27 630 AMBROSE Ruth F45-49 36
1349 06:23:13 1641 ANCION Denis M45-49 185
960 05:50:09 284 ANDREELLA Nicola M45-49 129
797 05:37:59 1404 ANDREU MESTRE Pedro M40-44 135
475 30 05:16:35 395 ANELLI Anais F25-29 10
806 05:38:57 980 ANGLADE Arnaud TEAM LIFETRI M30-34 131
759 74 05:35:45 396 ANTOINE Marie F25-29 20
1106 06:00:24 2027 ARAMINI Pascal M55-59 35
1302 06:16:51 1642 ARCELLA Laurent M45-49 179
1261 06:13:31 1893 ARMELI Lucien M50-54 91
99 04:42:17 809 ARNECKE Nils M25-29 25
71 04:36:33 1406 ARRARTE Jon M40-44 13
363 05:08:15 2028 ARROSSAMENA Yannick M55-59 10
1619 310 07:08:34 715 ARTHAUD Véronique F60-64 1
1600 300 07:03:41 679 ARTUSSE Claire F50-54 29
409 05:12:09 325 ASCHENBRENNER Jörg M35-39 77
1534 274 06:50:53 557 ASSIÉ Séverine F40-44 66
1036 05:55:59 118 ASTIER Nicolas M35-39 172
1227 06:09:57 1407 AUBER Guillaume M40-44 191
1431 236 06:33:13 449 AUBERT Magalie F30-34 40
1536 06:51:27 981 AUBERT Vincent CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M30-34 200
387 05:10:23 1643 AUCAGNE Christian HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTURE M45-49 39
1579 291 06:58:38 680 AUDEMARS Dominique F50-54 27
1509 06:45:41 1895 AUDEMARS Patrick M50-54 116
751 05:35:11 1896 AUDIBERT Franck M50-54 47
801 05:38:14 36 AUDIBERT Gregoire M35-39 142
786 05:37:23 811 AUGER Adrien TOBESPORT M25-29 101
649 05:29:01 2127 AUXOIS Sebastien M45-49 71
1072 05:58:04 37 AVIGLIANO Raffaele M55-59 31
223 9 04:56:14 558 AYME Stephanie F40-44 2
147 04:48:07 119 AZPELETA VICARIO Jaime M30-34 32
1046 05:56:51 313 BACHELARD Jean-Francois M50-54 74
654 05:29:18 1408 BACHI Karim TRI. MAY M40-44 120
180 04:52:01 2154 BACHMANN Moritz M35-39 34
293 05:02:12 221 BACON Matthew M35-39 53
327 05:05:27 2115 BADDOUR Nicholas M45-49 29
1021 05:54:45 1409 BAELEN Julien M40-44 162
135 04:45:47 748 BAER Simon M18-24 12
1275 192 06:14:14 222 BAILEY Daniella F25-29 41
552 05:22:42 1182 BAÏLLA Zaïd M35-39 104
411 05:12:22 223 BAKER Jack M25-29 59
1341 06:21:57 984 BALANDRAU Didier M30-34 188
1265 187 06:13:43 224 BALDWIN Kate F45-49 17
1317 06:18:42 1898 BALDWIN Kevin M50-54 95
1108 06:00:31 2145 BANQUETEL Damien M30-34 167
374 05:09:17 1411 BANTOURE Jean-Christophe M40-44 71
930 101 05:48:04 450 BAQUE Laure F30-34 17
452 05:14:51 1899 BARAZZUTTI Alessio M50-54 26
148 04:48:11 985 BARBERIS Fabio M30-34 33
584 05:24:42 1412 BARBERIS Pierfrancesco M40-44 108
291 05:02:10 1184 BARBIER Grégory M35-39 52
445 05:14:16 986 BARDET Gregoire M30-34 85
1535 06:51:09 2085 BARJAUD Jean-François M60-64 17
648 05:28:56 1647 BAROUX Dominique VICHY TRIATHLON M45-49 70
83 04:39:14 749 BAROUX Louison M18-24 10
1549 280 06:53:54 497 BARRALIS Beatrice F35-39 49
785 77 05:37:15 206 BARRENECHEA CRESPO Itziar F30-34 12
488 05:17:16 987 BASILE François M30-34 90
311 13 05:03:56 314 BASTIEN Céline CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB F25-29 6
738 05:34:19 39 BASTIEN Julien M35-39 135
243 04:57:11 120 BATAIL Emmanuel TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M35-39 45
1488 06:41:47 988 BATCHELLER James M30-34 196
420 05:12:34 812 BATTEUX Timothee M25-29 62
1293 06:15:45 121 BÄTTIG André M55-59 44
507 05:18:57 1414 BAUDRY Vincent PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M40-44 92
538 05:21:28 257 BAUDSON David M40-44 98
629 05:27:41 122 BAUDUIN Julien M30-34 115
279 05:00:38 813 BAUME Marc M25-29 49
249 11 04:57:43 243 BÄUMER Silke F25-29 5
990 05:52:36 1648 BAYEUX Philippe M45-49 137
105 04:43:02 1185 BAYLE Nicolas M35-39 15
983 05:52:06 1900 BAYLE Thierry M50-54 67
1375 219 06:26:26 498 BEADLE Debbie F35-39 40
257 04:58:18 750 BEAUFILS Tristan M18-24 18
1352 213 06:23:30 631 BEAUFOL Nadège F45-49 24
16 04:19:31 1415 BECHT Jerome M40-44 4
560 41 05:23:02 318 BECU Anne F50-54 2
1484 06:41:33 2086 BEDJAI Philippe M60-64 15
459 05:15:13 1416 BÉGHIN Gregg M40-44 85
665 05:30:14 40 BEGIN Arnaud M45-49 76
352 05:07:13 123 BEGON Olivier M35-39 67
653 05:29:15 124 BEIGENGER Aurelien M35-39 123
845 05:42:10 1417 BEL-BILLOUD Stéphane M40-44 140
1250 06:12:31 1186 BELGUENDOUZ Amin M35-39 198
876 92 05:44:48 397 BELLMANN Verena F25-29 25
28 04:24:11 814 BELLOC Cedric TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M25-29 7
1066 05:57:50 989 BELOV Aleksey M30-34 163
470 05:16:00 753 BEN ABDALLAH Yanis M18-24 24
250 04:57:46 1418 BENAGES DUCH Marc M40-44 47
972 05:51:02 754 BENARD Nathan M18-24 35
1585 06:59:47 815 BENITEZ Xavier M25-29 161
970 05:50:44 1419 BENNETT Adrian M40-44 158
1258 06:13:24 1650 BENNETT Ian M45-49 173
1513 268 06:46:21 632 BENNETT Jennifer F45-49 30
1027 05:55:23 1187 BENNEVAULT David M35-39 169
625 05:27:15 990 BENOIST Benjamin M30-34 114
364 05:08:18 258 BENOIT Larnaud ANNONAY TRIATHLON M30-34 73
95 04:41:46 991 BENOIT Thomas M30-34 20
903 97 05:46:24 295 BENSE Delphine F40-44 16
937 05:48:33 816 BENTITO Jonas M25-29 119
1291 199 06:15:18 359 BERCHTOLD Petra F35-39 35
795 05:37:53 1651 BERGÉ Philippe M45-49 107
1268 06:13:57 125 BERGER Peter M55-59 43
454 05:15:00 2087 BERGEYRE Patrick M60-64 2
1290 06:15:13 1652 BERGOT Philippe M45-49 176
1117 06:01:11 755 BERLIER Quentin M18-24 39
312 05:03:56 1188 BERNARD Benoît C.C.WAVRIN M35-39 56
1435 238 06:34:14 398 BERNARD Elodie F25-29 45
429 05:12:54 1420 BERNARD Emmanuel M40-44 79
66 04:35:48 817 BERNARD Jérôme M25-29 15
138 04:46:40 1421 BERNARD Julien STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON M40-44 24
694 05:31:48 2108 BERNIGAUD Christian M65-69 2
905 05:46:28 126 BERTACCINI Massimo M60-64 5
509 05:19:09 1189 BERTARINI Ettore M35-39 97
953 05:49:45 1902 BERTAUX Fabien C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M50-54 64
521 05:20:03 2 BERTELOOT Jérémie M35-39 99
1287 06:15:02 1422 BERTHOLET Christian M40-44 200
746 05:35:03 1653 BERTHOU Alain M45-49 94
548 05:22:24 127 BERTIN Dominic M55-59 12
1271 06:14:00 2131 BERTO Fabrizio M40-44 198
141 04:47:06 993 BERTON Cyril T.O.S TRIATHLON M30-34 31
691 63 05:31:43 244 BERTONA Anna F45-49 3
1627 07:11:11 2089 BERTRAND Georges M60-64 18
1436 06:34:29 2088 BERTRAND Sylvain M60-64 14
561 05:23:04 1654 BESSON Charles M45-49 59
784 05:37:10 994 BETTA Mathieu M30-34 130
1249 06:12:28 995 BETTI Nicolas VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M30-34 179
1359 06:24:25 2029 BETTING Dominique M55-59 48
1529 06:49:14 2030 BETZLER Florian M55-59 58
101 04:42:19 996 BEUKELS Benoit M30-34 22
592 05:25:10 128 BEUKELS Sylvain M30-34 108
769 05:36:13 1655 BEVERLEY Paul M45-49 101
631 05:27:46 129 BEVERS Kris M45-49 67
909 05:46:36 1190 BEZARD Jimmy DIJON SINGLETRACK M35-39 157
1514 06:46:30 1903 BEZAULT Patrice M50-54 117
1520 06:47:09 1904 BIBIE Martial M50-54 118
202 04:54:34 997 BIDEAU David M30-34 49
534 05:21:21 292 BIENVENU Matthieu ASVEL TRIATHLON M30-34 97
1374 06:26:25 1192 BILLARD Nicolas M35-39 213
982 05:51:53 204 BILLARD Stephane M50-54 66
360 05:08:03 756 BILLEN Jean M18-24 19
1091 05:59:11 2031 BINEBINE Elkhalil M55-59 33
531 05:21:08 1193 BINEBINE Mohamed B M35-39 103
518 37 05:19:56 499 BINJACAR Carole F35-39 11
1658 07:26:05 1905 BISCHOFF Frederic M50-54 134
1426 06:32:15 2109 BITSCH Richard M65-69 5
1248 182 06:12:23 452 BLACKFORD Nicola F30-34 32
949 107 05:49:39 399 BLACKWELL Elly F25-29 27
194 04:54:07 998 BLANCHET Mickael AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M30-34 47
1155 06:04:14 757 BLANCHETON Théaud M18-24 40
728 05:33:59 1656 BLERKOM Mike M45-49 90
603 05:25:48 818 BLETTERIE Julien M25-29 82
1142 06:02:53 1906 BLEWITT Tim M50-54 80
394 05:10:43 2032 BLIN Didier M55-59 11
984 114 05:52:06 453 BLOEM Linda F30-34 22
749 05:35:06 1657 BLONDEAU Frederic M45-49 96
514 05:19:35 1658 BOARDWELL James M45-49 56
87 4 04:39:53 400 BODIN Amandine F25-29 2
831 05:41:07 999 BOHDANOWICZ Romain M30-34 134
253 04:58:00 1659 BOIDIN Frédéric M45-49 18
588 05:24:58 1000 BOLENS Gil M30-34 106
978 113 05:51:27 560 BOLLIAN Simone F40-44 20
1533 06:50:48 338 BONADIO Gregorio M30-34 199
601 05:25:46 2123 BONDUE Maxime M30-34 110
1173 06:05:30 1001 BONHOMME David M30-34 172
1125 06:02:03 819 BONNEAU Alexandre M25-29 130
193 04:54:00 820 BONNET Cyril M25-29 40
1152 06:04:09 1195 BONNET Fabrice TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M35-39 188
700 05:32:05 1660 BONNEVIALE Brice M45-49 81
1504 06:44:51 1907 BONNING Michael M50-54 115
1391 06:28:07 1908 BONNOMET Eric M50-54 104
1029 05:55:24 1424 BONSACQUET Pierre-Alain M40-44 164
686 05:31:27 1002 BONZANS Flavien M30-34 120
1245 06:11:41 1909 BORCHERT Alistair M50-54 90
1076 05:58:17 821 BORCKE Charles M25-29 129
581 05:24:23 1425 BORDERIES Vincent M40-44 106
632 05:27:47 2141 BORDONI Andrea M35-39 118
695 05:31:48 822 BORNE Clément M25-29 89
805 05:38:50 1426 BOSCQ Pierre M40-44 136
934 05:48:20 1196 BOSSI Simone M35-39 161
586 05:24:57 1427 BOTTERO Nicolas M40-44 109
660 56 05:29:46 401 BOUCHARD Charlotte F25-29 16
1348 06:23:11 1003 BOUCHE Dominique M30-34 189
77 04:38:34 316 BOUCHER Arnaud TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB M35-39 8
1405 06:30:02 1661 BOUDAUD Jean-Philippe M45-49 190
1149 155 06:03:48 272 BOUDIN Vanessa ISSY TRIATHLON F30-34 28
718 05:33:00 758 BOUILLAUD Clément M18-24 28
1010 05:54:27 290 BOUIN Tanguy M25-29 125
362 05:08:13 1004 BOUQUEREL Guillaume M30-34 72
185 04:52:59 1428 BOURDIN Richard M40-44 31
440 05:13:44 130 BOURGEOIS Jean-David M25-29 63
996 05:52:59 1005 BOUSNANE Hamza M30-34 154
92 04:41:19 824 BOUSSARD Antoine TRI. MAY M25-29 22
1127 06:02:12 1429 BOUTONNET Vincent M40-44 179
1235 06:10:36 1006 BOUTTENS Guillaume M30-34 177
1189 163 06:07:02 633 BOUVIER Sandrine RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY F45-49 12
1562 06:55:22 759 BOWSKILL Tom M18-24 50
1569 285 06:57:02 561 BOZZA Sandrine F40-44 68
1633 318 07:12:52 634 BRAMLEY Nathalie F45-49 40
848 05:42:14 287 BRAMUCCI Riccardo M30-34 136
308 05:03:44 1007 BRAS Leonardo M30-34 67
85 04:39:34 43 BRAUN Christophe M35-39 10
15 04:19:11 760 BRÄUTIGAM Tim M18-24 3
630 05:27:41 1199 BREANT Anthony M35-39 117
906 05:46:29 1431 BREGEAT Olivier TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M40-44 148
1364 215 06:24:53 500 BRENOT Isabelle F35-39 37
1123 06:01:57 1664 BRIDGMAN Barry M45-49 155
833 05:41:14 826 BRIÈRE Benjamin M25-29 109
926 05:47:41 2034 BRIERE Bruno M55-59 28
925 05:47:40 761 BRIERE Maxime M18-24 34
1346 06:22:53 1910 BRIGHT Craig M50-54 99
1373 06:26:10 2035 BRILLET DE CANDE Patrice M55-59 50
58 04:34:17 131 BRIQUEZ Stephane LILLE TRIATHLON M45-49 6
1225 06:09:48 2125 BROCAL Eric M40-44 189
510 05:19:12 1008 BROS Sébastien M30-34 93
826 05:40:40 762 BROSSIER Julien M18-24 30
1512 267 06:46:07 635 BROSTEAUX Muriel F45-49 29
995 05:52:55 132 BROUZES Didier BARTH FRANCE M50-54 68
302 05:03:27 1432 BROWN Martin M40-44 61
1238 179 06:11:04 562 BRUCKERT Nathalie F40-44 41
904 05:46:28 1433 BRUN Jérôme M40-44 147
222 04:56:14 1434 BRUNET Georges M40-44 38
122 04:44:25 1009 BRUNET Renaud M30-34 28
872 05:44:34 1201 BRUNTZ Joseph M35-39 152
1385 222 06:27:28 563 BRYANT Diana F40-44 51
45 04:30:12 1435 BUANEC Olivier M40-44 9
153 04:49:05 44 BUFKENS Felix M25-29 33
577 05:24:05 10 BUNGAY Ade M45-49 61
1645 324 07:19:27 681 BUNYAN Janet F50-54 30
419 05:12:33 1011 BURLINGTON Nicholas M30-34 81
61 04:34:29 1012 BURNETT Grant M30-34 13
1162 158 06:04:44 259 BURTON Elizabeth F25-29 33
1339 06:21:36 1911 BUSSY Jean-Marc M50-54 98
869 05:44:24 1665 BUTERA Massimo M45-49 117
268 04:59:14 1436 BUTLER Justin M40-44 55
263 04:58:47 1912 BYTTEBIER Geert M50-54 9
615 53 05:26:32 501 CABO Adelaida F35-39 13
1333 06:20:53 1202 CADEL Maxime M35-39 211
819 05:40:15 827 CAGI? Cyril M25-29 108
637 05:28:10 328 CAILLAUD Jerome M35-39 120
873 05:44:34 1013 CAILLON Alexandre M30-34 140
1380 06:26:47 1437 CALDER Malcolm M40-44 211
624 05:27:05 1438 CALLA Anthony M40-44 113
608 05:26:08 828 CAMBIER Mickael M25-29 84
773 05:36:32 1203 CAMBOURAKIS Christophe M35-39 139
951 05:49:44 1439 CAMMAERTS Ruben M40-44 153
640 05:28:18 829 CAMPIONI Charles DIJON SINGLETRACK M25-29 86
1179 06:05:57 1913 CAMPITELLI Dario M50-54 84
1565 06:56:24 1205 CAMPOY Nicolas M35-39 226
929 05:48:00 1206 CANTONI Matteo M35-39 160
1363 214 06:24:53 403 CAPDESSUS Daphné F25-29 42
403 22 05:11:40 350 CAPPELLE Stephanie F25-29 7
602 05:25:47 1014 CAPRON Sébastien M30-34 111
1247 181 06:11:47 566 CARASA RAMON Silvia F40-44 42
294 05:02:34 1668 CARDI Paolo M45-49 24
1517 269 06:46:41 503 CARDOSO Karla F35-39 46
174 04:51:31 5 CARENCOTTE Frederic M45-49 11
495 05:17:51 830 CARLINI Nicolò M25-29 70
1598 299 07:03:31 404 CARMIER Mélanie F25-29 53
1592 295 07:02:06 405 CARPENTER Bernadette F25-29 52
1487 06:41:44 1208 CARR Matt M35-39 222
1006 05:53:35 1015 CARREÑO TORRES Ángel M30-34 155
992 05:52:42 831 CARRETTE Fabien M25-29 124
1607 07:05:17 764 CARROCCIA Mickaël M18-24 51
211 04:55:23 1440 CARY Steve M40-44 36
251 04:57:55 1016 CASADO Carlos M30-34 57
1494 06:43:04 832 CASCINELLI Geoffrey M25-29 156
965 05:50:16 1441 CASSAGNE Frederic M40-44 157
617 54 05:26:34 406 CASSATA Sofia F25-29 15
1253 06:13:06 1209 CASSERLEY Tom M35-39 199
1041 124 05:56:22 567 CASTAN SALINAS Susana F40-44 26
580 45 05:24:22 726 CASTELLANAS SANS Sandra F35-39 12
1319 06:18:47 1442 CASTET Jehan M40-44 206
1531 06:50:05 1914 CASTILLO Eric M50-54 122
505 05:18:43 336 CASTILLO MERINO Jonathan M35-39 95
1067 05:57:54 833 CASTILLON Maxime URKIROLAK TRIATHLON M25-29 128
834 05:41:14 1670 CASWELL Neil M45-49 114
650 05:29:07 1443 CATHELINEAU Olivier U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON M40-44 118
178 04:51:55 285 CATINI Mirko M30-34 42
553 05:22:47 1444 CAUDAN Gérald M40-44 103
406 05:11:49 834 CAUSSE Mickael M25-29 57
1107 06:00:26 1445 CAUSSETTE Frédéric M40-44 177
467 05:15:39 1446 CAVALIER Serge M40-44 87
544 40 05:21:57 456 CAVIA DIEZ Alicia F30-34 4
1612 307 07:07:33 568 CAYATTE Melanie F40-44 74
1101 142 06:00:07 133 CECILLON Stephanie F40-44 32
1079 136 05:58:31 569 CELSE-MARTIN Delphine F40-44 31
1482 06:40:48 1671 CEYSENS Gilles M45-49 194
810 05:39:22 1672 CHABAUD Olivier M45-49 110
1330 06:20:41 1018 CHADWICK Nick M30-34 186
343 05:06:18 1915 CHANAL Laurent M50-54 16
865 05:44:17 1210 CHANALET-QUERCY Gallien M35-39 149
369 05:09:06 329 CHANEZ Gregory M30-34 74
492 05:17:32 1916 CHARAU Lionel M50-54 30
840 87 05:41:47 407 CHARBONIER Karine F25-29 23
233 04:56:40 335 CHARBONNIER Dominique M40-44 42
1334 06:21:21 1447 CHARDONNEAUX Alexandre M40-44 208
829 05:41:04 1917 CHARLAT Lionel M50-54 55
375 05:09:20 1918 CHARLIEU Dominique VICHY TRIATHLON M50-54 20
55 04:33:51 134 CHARLTON Michael M45-49 5
762 05:35:58 1673 CHARPIER Philippe M45-49 99
1113 06:01:02 1211 CHARROIN Xavier M35-39 182
980 05:51:40 1674 CHARRUE Cyril WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M45-49 133
777 05:36:47 1675 CHASSAIGNE Lionel M45-49 103
504 05:18:39 1019 CHATEAU Brice M30-34 92
964 05:50:15 1448 CHATELAIN Frederic M40-44 156
1202 06:08:24 1212 CHATI Mehdi M35-39 194
417 05:12:31 1020 CHAVANNE Blaise M30-34 80
1511 266 06:46:04 457 CHAVEROU Elodie F30-34 43
1051 05:57:05 1449 CHEBANCE Cédric M40-44 167
1163 06:04:56 835 CHEFFERT Sebastien M25-29 136
181 04:52:04 1450 CHENAUX Pascal M40-44 30
596 05:25:26 1021 CHERVIER Colas M30-34 109
1228 06:09:58 1676 CHEVALIER Eric M45-49 168
160 04:50:17 1213 CHEVALIER Sébastien M35-39 29
582 05:24:24 135 CHEVEREAU Olivier M40-44 107
962 05:50:15 1451 CHEVREAU Jérôme M40-44 155
236 04:56:49 765 CHION Florent M18-24 16
12 04:16:51 2159 CHIRON Binjamin TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON M18-24 2
322 05:04:33 46 CIARLEGLIO Stefano M50-54 13
961 05:50:11 1022 CIOFFI Julien MACH 3 TRIATHLON M30-34 153
1015 120 05:54:38 246 CLAES Shara F25-29 29
933 05:48:17 1677 CLAIRACQ Yvan M45-49 124
1169 06:05:17 1454 CLAIRET Benjamin M40-44 182
1083 137 05:58:43 136 CLARKE Antoinette F30-34 25
1412 228 06:30:33 408 CLARKSON Gemma F25-29 44
559 05:23:00 1023 CLARKSON George M30-34 101
1244 180 06:11:34 137 CLAUDE Melanie F30-34 31
1194 06:07:13 2144 CLÉMENÇON Patrice VICHY TRIATHLON M45-49 164
318 05:04:21 1214 CLEMENT David M35-39 59
747 05:35:03 976 CLERGUE Thomas M30-34 127
1168 159 06:05:09 506 CLOETE Estie F35-39 29
844 05:42:08 281 CLOETE Flip M35-39 146
465 05:15:29 1919 COCHARD Pascal M50-54 28
536 05:21:24 1678 COCHART Francois M45-49 57
1433 06:33:41 1920 CODASTEFANO Giuseppe M50-54 107
1539 06:51:44 1921 COKELAERE Johan M50-54 123
1390 06:27:53 363 COLEMAN Nigel M55-59 51
924 05:47:38 1215 COLIN Fred KRONOS TRIATHLON M35-39 159
1318 06:18:45 1922 COLLIC Jean-Louis M50-54 96
435 05:13:17 1457 COLLIN Sébastien M40-44 80
867 05:44:23 837 COMAS-CARDONA Guillaume M25-29 114
248 04:57:38 1458 COMBALIÉ Lionel VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M40-44 46
163 04:50:29 1459 COMBEBIAS Jean-Brice PARIS SPORT CLUB M40-44 28
1186 162 06:06:27 683 COMBET Myriam F50-54 10
29 04:24:16 838 COMMERE Antoine LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB M25-29 8
400 05:11:22 47 COMPTDAER Thomas M30-34 79
931 05:48:11 274 COMTE Xavier M50-54 62
1133 06:02:34 2091 CONAN Thierry T.O.S TRIATHLON M60-64 7
331 05:05:34 1216 CONNAULT Romain M35-39 64
857 05:43:22 1217 CONSTANTIN Sébastien M35-39 147
1161 06:04:43 339 CONSTANTIN Vladimir M45-49 160
667 58 05:30:37 571 CONTIERO Roberta F40-44 10
209 04:55:09 48 COOK Martin M55-59 4
1532 06:50:38 1679 COOPER Dean M45-49 204
1000 05:53:13 49 COPPENS Erik M50-54 69
1442 241 06:34:56 409 CORBET Camille F25-29 46
1331 06:20:43 1218 CORBI Damien C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M35-39 210
942 05:49:05 1681 CORBY Stephane M45-49 126
527 05:20:43 1219 CÓRDOBA CASANOVAS Marc M35-39 101
355 05:07:28 1683 CORNEZ Eric TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS M45-49 33
254 04:58:02 226 CORNICK Clint M40-44 48
1104 06:00:20 1684 CORNIL Olivier M45-49 154
1417 06:30:48 1462 CORTÉS LECHA Xavier M40-44 216
767 05:36:08 839 COSENTINO Quentin M25-29 98
346 05:06:29 269 COSTA Anderson M35-39 66
230 04:56:33 270 COSTA Pedro M40-44 41
1086 05:59:08 1463 COSTEN David M40-44 173
1013 05:54:33 1685 COTI Noël M45-49 144
885 05:45:36 1024 COUBARD Grégory M30-34 142
730 05:34:01 1464 COUFAL Jan M40-44 127
324 05:04:57 1220 COUGOT Nicolas M35-39 61
823 05:40:31 1465 COUMES Vincent M40-44 138
206 04:55:07 50 COURTIAL Andréas M25-29 41
284 05:01:27 1687 COUVREUR Francis M45-49 22
1650 326 07:21:49 227 COVERLEY Gail F60-64 2
911 05:46:42 51 CRAVERI Juan M45-49 122
145 04:47:41 1466 CRIBBIN James M40-44 26
727 05:33:56 1688 CRIBIER Laurent M45-49 89
832 05:41:11 1689 CSEKE Jean-Christophe M45-49 113
277 05:00:35 1221 CULINAT Fabrice M35-39 50
1394 223 06:28:36 458 CUQ Karine F30-34 38
228 10 04:56:29 52 CUYVERS Vanessa F35-39 1
1283 06:14:36 1222 CZORNY Nicolas M35-39 204
1438 06:34:36 1930 D'HERDE Marc M50-54 108
1545 06:53:28 2038 D'HONNEUR André M55-59 61
1439 240 06:34:38 686 D'HONNEUR Marie F50-54 18
1572 06:57:18 1690 DA CUNHA Nicolas M45-49 210
5 04:12:58 1026 DAMIENS Simon ROUEN TRIATHLON M30-34 1
1098 05:59:51 2135 DAMPIERRE Rene M35-39 179
1355 06:23:45 1691 DARDE Philippe M45-49 186
413 25 05:12:26 410 DARDOUILLET Sophie F25-29 8
423 05:12:38 766 DAUPLAIS Julien M18-24 21
1367 216 06:25:25 351 DAUTREBANDE Marie F25-29 43
1420 232 06:31:04 574 DAUVEGIS Mathilde F40-44 53
304 05:03:32 138 DAVAL Frantz VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC M40-44 62
1206 06:08:38 1469 DAVEAU Jean-Philippe M40-44 186
1384 221 06:27:24 326 DAVILA Helena F30-34 37
1031 05:55:26 841 DAVILA Juan Francisco M25-29 127
1489 06:41:55 2160 DAVLETBAYEV Timur M25-29 155
958 110 05:50:07 507 DAVRY Aurelia F35-39 21
1298 200 06:16:27 575 DE BAEREMAEKER Magali F40-44 46
189 04:53:40 2036 DE BELS Eddy M55-59 2
1505 06:44:51 2124 DE CARDES Cyrille BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M45-49 199
1519 271 06:46:59 576 DE CRAECKER Els F40-44 65
123 04:44:32 53 DE FRANCESCO Diego M35-39 19
1052 05:57:06 1027 DE GRAAF Bouke M30-34 159
213 04:55:32 1693 DE GRAAF Marcel M45-49 13
893 05:45:50 247 DE KONINCK Patrick M50-54 60
658 05:29:37 1694 DE LANGE Bob M45-49 74
1092 05:59:23 1028 DE LESTANG Guillaume M30-34 166
712 05:32:45 139 DE PALMA Francesco M35-39 131
583 05:24:41 767 DE SCHRYVER Cedric M18-24 25
1320 205 06:18:48 459 DE SOUZA Margot F30-34 35
313 05:03:57 1470 DE VLAEMYNCK Thomas M40-44 64
971 111 05:50:53 684 DE VOS Patricia F50-54 5
173 04:51:28 54 DE WATTEVILLE Christian M45-49 10
401 05:11:26 248 DE WINTER Raf. M45-49 41
671 05:30:48 249 DE WIT Jethro M30-34 118
1544 06:53:18 140 DEBEUF Guy M55-59 60
572 44 05:23:45 461 DEBROUVER Amandine TRI. MAY F30-34 5
1242 06:11:21 1471 DEBROUX Sebastien M40-44 193
481 05:16:56 347 DECLERCK Philippe M35-39 90
732 05:34:08 843 DECORPS Adrien M25-29 95
1567 06:56:37 1695 DECOSTRE Touffe M45-49 209
1624 07:09:46 1696 DEFAUX Pascal M45-49 214
1340 209 06:21:51 577 DEGIVES Severine F40-44 50
444 05:14:14 844 DEGOUY Thomas M25-29 64
1507 06:45:04 768 DEGRE Alexandre M18-24 49
456 05:15:05 1472 DEJEAN Anthony M40-44 84
458 05:15:13 1697 DEKNOP Eric M45-49 47
1326 207 06:20:04 462 DEL GROSSO Claire F30-34 36
626 05:27:15 1223 DELAIRE Julien M35-39 116
719 05:33:19 1224 DELALOYE Olivier M35-39 132
575 05:23:53 845 DELAPORTE Benoît M25-29 81
1140 152 06:02:50 508 DELATOUR Cathy F35-39 26
240 04:56:59 1474 DELATTRE Denis STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON M40-44 44
296 05:02:36 1029 DELBLANCH SOLER Oriol M30-34 63
550 05:22:30 847 DELECROIX Jérôme TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY M25-29 78
1264 186 06:13:41 411 DELLEUR Elodie F25-29 39
498 05:18:07 260 DELMAY Daniel M45-49 54
768 05:36:12 1475 DELONNETTE Jonathan M40-44 133
242 04:57:10 769 DELPEUCH Thibault M18-24 17
42 04:29:01 848 DELRUE Jonas M25-29 12
1306 201 06:17:16 638 DEMARE Sylviane F45-49 21
1301 06:16:51 1928 DEMICHEL Frédéric A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M50-54 93
30 04:24:48 1030 DÉOM Julien M30-34 7
446 05:14:18 1477 DEQUAIRE Arnaud M40-44 82
1452 245 06:35:43 685 DÉRET Claire F50-54 19
35 04:27:36 1031 DERVILLE Alexandre M30-34 8
127 04:45:00 850 DESART Julien M25-29 28
357 16 05:07:37 55 DESBOIS Carine F35-39 3
706 05:32:24 1032 DESCAMPS Thierry M30-34 123
1379 06:26:45 2094 DESTRAC Sylvain M60-64 11
688 05:31:34 1929 DESVIGNES Eric M50-54 41
402 05:11:35 770 DESVILETTE Sacha M18-24 20
955 108 05:50:01 509 DETRY Marie F35-39 20
339 05:06:08 851 DEVASSINE Matt M25-29 53
861 05:43:59 1478 DEVIVI Nicolas M40-44 142
578 05:24:11 1479 DEVOS Paul M40-44 105
389 05:10:26 1034 DEWIT Jerome M30-34 76
683 05:31:19 2037 DEY-MENZL Thomas M55-59 16
1497 262 06:43:59 639 DEZZA Michela F45-49 28
272 05:00:09 852 DI BETTA Jean-Baptiste M25-29 48
203 04:54:46 1225 DIAZ Jorge M35-39 39
1090 138 05:59:10 510 DIDIERJEAN Rebecca F35-39 24
895 05:45:54 1035 DIEBOLD Guillaume M30-34 144
623 05:26:58 1702 DIETRICH Vincent M45-49 64
1043 125 05:56:31 640 DIEUDONNE Anne F45-49 8
1281 06:14:26 1931 DIGONNET Bernard M50-54 92
1593 296 07:02:31 687 DOINEAU-RENEUX Béatrice F50-54 28
1423 06:31:43 771 DOISEAU Franck M18-24 47
999 118 05:53:08 578 DON-WIDER Nicola F40-44 23
1543 278 06:52:50 275 DONART Lenaic F40-44 67
604 05:25:51 853 DORAT Maxime M25-29 83
136 04:45:54 854 DORIS Romain M25-29 30
146 04:47:56 56 DOSSCHE Karl M50-54 5
1136 06:02:43 1228 DOUAL Nicolas M35-39 186
386 05:10:18 1229 DOUCET Sébastien M35-39 74
1458 06:36:24 1932 DOUX Marc M50-54 112
1506 06:44:52 1703 DOWN Nigel M45-49 200
734 05:34:09 1037 DRANSFIELD Stephen M30-34 125
966 05:50:19 2121 DRAUX Andries M25-29 121
997 05:53:03 1480 DROMBY Stephane M40-44 161
275 05:00:22 1933 DROZ Raynald M50-54 10
1459 248 06:36:36 352 DRUINE Pauline F25-29 48
321 05:04:32 1252 DUBE Julien M35-39 60
1054 05:57:13 1704 DUBOIS Olivier M45-49 149
1062 135 05:57:29 141 DUBOURG Isabelle F50-54 6
1071 05:57:56 1038 DUC Robin M30-34 164
247 04:57:36 1039 DUCROCQ Kevin SKWAL ATHLON M30-34 56
883 05:45:08 1230 DUDOIGNON Karl M35-39 156
680 05:31:08 1231 DUGARD Cyril M35-39 127
957 109 05:50:06 383 DUISIT Mylène F18-24 13
678 05:30:59 1232 DUJARDIN Christophe M35-39 126
1175 06:05:37 1705 DUMOULIN Yves M45-49 161
1338 06:21:35 1041 DUPERRAY Rodolphe ROANNE TRIATHLON M30-34 187
1332 06:20:51 1482 DUPONT Clement M40-44 207
1588 07:00:14 1934 DUPOUY Bruno M50-54 127
1312 06:18:11 1483 DUQUEMIN Tim M40-44 205
315 05:04:12 1233 DUQUENNE Quentin M35-39 57
704 05:32:23 1748 DURAN Ruben M45-49 83
870 05:44:25 855 DURAND Charly M25-29 115
192 04:53:55 2151 DURAND Damien M30-34 46
295 05:02:35 1484 DURAND Gregory M40-44 59
1205 06:08:36 1042 DURAND Pierre M30-34 175
787 05:37:24 1935 DURIF Fabien M50-54 53
143 5 04:47:19 413 DUVAL Joanne TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR F25-29 3
741 05:34:40 1043 DYSON Henry M30-34 126
1 04:03:38 856 EBBAGE Richard M25-29 1
1336 208 06:21:25 511 EGGLESTON Charlotte F35-39 36
1448 243 06:35:08 512 EGIZIANO Virginie F35-39 43
197 04:54:18 1044 EIFE Christian M30-34 48
399 21 05:11:13 463 EIFE-HORN Eleanor F30-34 2
32 04:26:47 857 ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste M25-29 9
912 05:46:43 2040 EMRAM Bruno M55-59 25
1112 06:00:57 1936 ENGELBRECHT Andre M50-54 78
1044 05:56:44 1486 ENGELHARD Benoist M40-44 166
1410 06:30:32 1749 ENTWHISTLE Joël M45-49 191
1300 06:16:50 1234 ERARD Cyril M35-39 205
69 2 04:36:10 12 ERAT Lucia F30-34 1
585 05:24:43 2041 ESCURIOLA Bruno GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON M55-59 13
812 80 05:39:31 464 ESSERIC Hasna F30-34 13
1395 06:28:43 1235 ESTRADE Cedric M35-39 216
278 05:00:38 1045 EVERAERE Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M30-34 61
1559 06:54:57 362 EVIEUX Simon M40-44 230
303 05:03:31 1236 EXTREMERA Jordi M35-39 54
780 05:37:02 1046 FABEKOVIC Boris DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON M30-34 129
1246 06:11:45 1487 FABRA RADUÀ Marc M40-44 195
1445 06:35:03 1938 FALANCHÈRE Bruno M50-54 109
1154 06:04:13 1750 FALGERE Philippe M45-49 158
1611 07:06:40 1488 FALLON Andy M40-44 233
482 05:17:06 4 FANOVARD Xavier M35-39 91
47 1 04:30:49 57 FANOY Leanne F18-24 1
1473 06:38:36 773 FARLOW Harry M18-24 48
299 05:03:19 1047 FAUCHEUX Vincent M30-34 64
1456 246 06:36:14 415 FAY Chloé F25-29 47
256 04:58:15 315 FAYET Marc M35-39 47
361 05:08:12 1939 FEILNER Michael M50-54 18
1362 06:24:53 58 FERAT Vadim M25-29 147
1102 06:00:14 774 FEREMANS Thibaut M18-24 38
391 05:10:35 1238 FERRAND David DIJON SINGLETRACK M35-39 76
636 05:28:08 59 FERRATO Davide M35-39 119
1324 06:19:39 1752 FERRER Frédéric M45-49 181
974 05:51:10 1941 FERRIER Bruno M50-54 65
1621 07:09:18 1048 FERRIER Nicolas M30-34 205
799 78 05:38:12 321 FES Lisa F35-39 16
271 05:00:03 1049 FIBBI Cristiano M30-34 59
896 95 05:45:55 642 FILIOT-FAURE Christelle F45-49 6
384 18 05:10:07 728 FILLEUL Valentine F18-24 3
73 04:37:25 1942 FINK Stefan M50-54 3
366 05:08:46 1239 FLANQUART Yannick M35-39 69
493 05:17:34 860 FLAVIGNY Xavier M25-29 69
176 04:51:36 1489 FLISS Stéphane TOBESPORT M40-44 29
1316 06:18:31 1943 FLORENTIN Claude TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS M50-54 94
720 05:33:30 861 FLORES Guillaume M25-29 91
1167 06:05:06 2042 FLORES Jean-Pierre M55-59 37
542 05:21:57 862 FLUCKIGER Thomas M25-29 76
1555 282 06:54:30 643 FOGDEN Michaela F45-49 34
164 04:50:31 863 FOLCHERI Sonny M25-29 35
109 04:43:20 1050 FOLIGUET Jean-Baptiste M30-34 24
196 04:54:14 1240 FONDARD Guillaume TEAM LIFETRI M35-39 36
789 05:37:28 1753 FONNÉ Bertrand M45-49 104
1361 06:24:36 1944 FONTAINE Joël MELUN TRIATHLON M50-54 102
733 05:34:08 1051 FONTAINE Kieran M30-34 124
1263 06:13:39 2044 FORTIER-BEAULIEU Marc M55-59 42
1012 05:54:31 1241 FOUAD Sarhane M35-39 166
442 05:13:57 1053 FOUCHER Julien WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M30-34 84
1119 147 06:01:22 465 FOURCHE Marion F30-34 26
1424 06:32:01 1242 FOURNIER Aurélien M35-39 219
1198 168 06:08:01 416 FOURNIER Lea F25-29 37
18 04:21:04 142 FOUSS François TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS M35-39 1
775 05:36:40 1945 FOUSSAT Didier TRIATHLON 91 M50-54 51
664 05:30:10 1490 FOWLER Marc M40-44 121
659 05:29:42 2045 FRACES Philippe TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M55-59 14
1234 177 06:10:31 579 FRANCISCO Penny F40-44 40
547 05:22:17 1491 FRANKINET Pierre M40-44 101
330 05:05:33 60 FRAPPART Fabien TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M40-44 66
187 04:53:27 1492 FRAPY Eric M40-44 32
598 48 05:25:33 384 FRASER Lucy F18-24 7
1470 06:37:56 1054 FRESNAULT Antoine M30-34 194
1557 283 06:54:50 417 FREWEN Raymo F25-29 49
1617 07:08:20 360 FREY Christian M35-39 232
172 04:51:19 2133 FRUCHON Damien TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M35-39 32
1594 07:02:36 2046 FUJIMURA Yukihiro M55-59 63
282 05:01:20 61 FUMEAUX Pascal M45-49 21
1508 06:45:11 2047 FUST Gerhard M55-59 56
1386 06:27:32 1244 FUZEAU Benjamin M35-39 214
502 05:18:21 319 GABARD Laurent M35-39 93
1625 07:09:54 1946 GABRIEL Olivier M50-54 132
1060 133 05:57:23 580 GADET Isabelle F40-44 29
283 05:01:22 1055 GAETAN Dedieu ANNONAY TRIATHLON M30-34 62
897 05:46:03 1493 GAGGERO Marco M40-44 145
792 05:37:39 864 GAGNOT Julien TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M25-29 103
774 05:36:36 1947 GAILHOT Christian VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC M50-54 50
116 04:44:05 865 GAILHOT Jonathan VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC M25-29 27
839 86 05:41:45 418 GAILLARD Aurélie F25-29 22
1638 07:14:54 2095 GALE Steve M60-64 19
771 05:36:29 866 GALINE Henri M25-29 100
133 04:45:43 62 GALLIANO Nicolas M40-44 23
1237 06:11:03 1057 GALLO Yannick M30-34 178
556 05:22:56 211 GARCIA Agustin M50-54 35
1278 06:14:23 1245 GARCIA CERVERA Isidro M35-39 202
434 05:13:17 1246 GARCIA FERRER Manel M35-39 85
932 102 05:48:15 466 GARCIA NAVARRO Maria Begoña F30-34 18
1465 253 06:37:30 63 GARCIA Sandrine F40-44 60
858 05:43:41 1494 GARCIA Yannick M40-44 141
1082 05:58:41 1058 GARDES Eric M30-34 165
791 05:37:38 868 GARDETTE Arnaud M25-29 102
1568 06:56:45 1247 GARDISE Florian M35-39 227
227 04:56:28 1495 GARNIER Laurent M40-44 40
1229 06:10:00 1059 GARREAU DE LABARRE Quentin M30-34 176
1207 06:08:46 1248 GARREC Xavier M35-39 196
756 05:35:38 869 GATE Mathieu M25-29 97
1039 123 05:56:13 64 GATÓN LASHERAS Mercedes F40-44 25
752 71 05:35:12 581 GATTI Amanda F40-44 12
255 04:58:08 870 GATTINONI Yves M25-29 45
102 04:42:24 1249 GAUDUCHON Yann M35-39 12
426 05:12:48 1250 GAUTHIER Fabien M35-39 82
1232 06:10:22 1496 GAUTHIER Jean Jacques STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M40-44 192
1402 06:29:21 871 GAUTHIER Thomas M25-29 150
522 05:20:05 1497 GAUTIER Romain M40-44 93
1259 06:13:24 1251 GAVRILOVICH Ilya M35-39 200
1255 184 06:13:06 514 GAY Valérie F35-39 32
988 116 05:52:18 65 GEISLER Marianne F25-29 28
1368 06:25:25 873 GELAUDE François M25-29 148
597 47 05:25:26 420 GEMINE Pauline F25-29 14
56 04:34:11 1949 GENANS BOITEUX Richard ASVEL TRIATHLON M50-54 2
1584 293 06:59:42 143 GERARD Laetitia F30-34 45
1216 06:09:09 2096 GERARD Stéphane M60-64 9
1134 150 06:02:36 645 GERARD Stéphanie F45-49 11
1305 06:17:02 1498 GERVAIS Christian M40-44 203
1129 06:02:21 1499 GETENAY Jean-Bruno M40-44 180
427 05:12:49 775 GHELFO Thibaut M18-24 22
721 05:33:39 1253 GHESQUIERE David COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M35-39 133
1356 06:23:50 1951 GHIDINELLI Jérôme M50-54 101
39 04:28:56 874 GHIRARDINI Michel M25-29 11
1369 06:25:39 1061 GIACOMINI Florent M30-34 190
1285 06:14:46 2143 GIACOMONI Laurent M40-44 199
1195 166 06:07:27 467 GIBB Charlotte F30-34 29
149 04:48:22 1062 GIDEL Guillaume M30-34 34
1337 06:21:34 1255 GIGAULT Yohann M35-39 212
874 05:44:35 144 GIGLEUX Thomas M30-34 141
512 05:19:29 353 GILLEMAN Florian M25-29 72
471 05:16:00 145 GILLES Didier M45-49 50
1631 317 07:12:13 228 GILLESPIE Joanne F40-44 77
540 05:21:42 330 GIRARD François M50-54 32
1208 06:08:48 146 GIRARD Patrick M55-59 40
914 05:46:47 1756 GIRAUD Christophe BOURGES TRIATHLON M45-49 123
849 05:42:19 1952 GIRERD Claude M50-54 56
936 05:48:28 1757 GIRODIT Bertrand M45-49 125
432 05:13:14 1256 GIROLD Sebastien M35-39 84
1590 294 07:01:19 583 GIRONI Cristina F40-44 69
1284 06:14:38 1758 GIROU Vincent M45-49 174
474 05:16:33 1501 GIUNCHIGLIA Giuseppe M40-44 88
1143 06:02:56 147 GLAISTER Mark M50-54 81
802 05:38:20 148 GODDARD Francois COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON M45-49 108
814 05:39:42 210 GODDARD Graham M45-49 111
854 05:42:58 1760 GODEL Jérôme M45-49 116
1403 06:29:22 776 GOLDSTEIN Tom M18-24 46
1103 06:00:18 1257 GOLINVAUX Antoine M35-39 180
392 05:10:42 1503 GOMEZ Luis M40-44 74
1231 175 06:10:14 468 GONÇALVES Sophie F30-34 30
1322 06:19:13 2166 GONZALEZ Franck M50-54 97
1580 06:58:46 1065 GONZALEZ Ivan M30-34 202
1176 06:05:38 875 GONZÁLEZ LOSANTOS Julio M25-29 138
1166 06:05:06 261 GONZALEZ Y DOMINGUEZ Fran M50-54 83
1141 06:02:52 876 GORDON Thomas M25-29 133
729 05:34:00 1953 GOSSEAU Marc M50-54 45
1460 06:36:40 1954 GOSSET Didier M50-54 113
541 05:21:55 1066 GOSTELI Lionel M30-34 100
437 05:13:19 229 GOUGH Adam M30-34 83
842 05:41:56 877 GOULDSMITH Christopher M25-29 111
120 04:44:21 66 GOUVIAUX Laurent M45-49 9
989 05:52:18 1761 GRAFF Stephane MORLAIX TRIATHLON M45-49 136
1045 126 05:56:51 469 GRANDJEAN Roxane F30-34 23
260 04:58:40 1505 GRANGER Raphaël M40-44 50
154 04:49:06 67 GRATTE Guillaume M35-39 26
1401 226 06:29:19 689 GREEN Dawn F50-54 15
1358 06:24:24 2048 GREGET Pascal BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON M55-59 47
96 04:41:48 777 GREGOIRE Theo M18-24 11
788 05:37:28 1506 GRENET Laurent M40-44 134
1578 06:58:36 1067 GRIBANOVSKIY Alex M30-34 201
1449 06:35:21 1507 GRIERSON Douglas M40-44 222
860 91 05:43:53 386 GRIFFIN Kathryn F18-24 12
1496 06:43:20 1762 GRIFFITH Robert M45-49 197
373 05:09:16 1259 GRIFFRATH Frédéric M35-39 72
114 04:43:59 68 GRIGY Baptiste M40-44 19
1351 212 06:23:23 690 GROSPERRIN Corinne F50-54 13
850 05:42:25 340 GRUBER Guillaume M30-34 137
1008 05:54:02 1763 GUEDES David M45-49 142
1022 05:54:46 1764 GUEGUEN Laurent M45-49 146
1148 06:03:39 878 GUENON Laurent M25-29 134
851 05:42:39 2049 GUENON Philippe M55-59 21
679 05:31:04 778 GUERIN Julien M18-24 27
235 04:56:46 1956 GUERRIERI Gualtiero M50-54 7
395 05:11:06 1510 GUIGNARD Didier M40-44 75
612 52 05:26:23 470 GUILLERMET - HARHOUR Laetitia F30-34 6
280 05:00:41 1765 GUILLET Arnaud M45-49 20
674 59 05:30:51 421 GUILLIAMS Aurélie F25-29 18
501 05:18:20 291 GUILLO Gwenael M40-44 91
59 04:34:25 1511 GUIOCHET Gilles STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON M40-44 11
1193 06:07:12 1957 GUIOT Pascal CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB M50-54 87
380 05:09:41 1766 GUIVARCH Dominique M45-49 38
669 05:30:41 1069 GUNDERSON Ian M30-34 117
252 04:58:00 2137 GUTIERREZ Ruben Aragon M25-29 44
815 05:39:51 2129 GUY Laurent M45-49 112
48 04:31:28 779 GUYON Franck CLERMONT TRIATHLON M18-24 7
1135 06:02:38 1260 GUYOT Fabien M35-39 185
919 05:47:09 1070 GUYOT Olivier M30-34 149
110 04:43:27 1512 GYTHIEL Franck M40-44 17
342 05:06:15 1767 HAAK Krijn M45-49 31
1159 06:04:25 1958 HABERT Pascal M50-54 82
1372 218 06:26:08 515 HAHN Claire F35-39 39
1047 127 05:56:52 516 HAIRSON Vanessa F35-39 23
692 05:31:44 149 HALE Marcus M35-39 129
1530 06:50:05 2050 HALL Gwilym M55-59 59
1659 07:29:48 1960 HALL Neil M50-54 135
1540 276 06:51:59 358 HAMILTON Kay F35-39 48
1030 05:55:25 1961 HAMITOUCHE Pierre TRI AVENTURE M50-54 72
740 05:34:38 69 HAMON Olivier TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M50-54 46
431 05:13:01 1768 HANNEN Christoph M45-49 43
954 05:49:53 1769 HANRAHAN Jason M45-49 127
1547 279 06:53:47 691 HANTZEN Carole F50-54 25
75 04:38:07 14 HARINCK David M45-49 7
607 50 05:26:04 584 HARRISON Sarah F40-44 8
1637 07:14:41 1962 HARVEY Glenn M50-54 133
1110 144 06:00:46 422 HAUSTENNE Laurie F25-29 32
261 04:58:43 2157 HAZARD Cyprien VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M25-29 47
915 05:46:50 2051 HAZARD Philippe U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON M55-59 26
262 04:58:45 1513 HEBRARD David M40-44 51
1120 148 06:01:25 471 HEESE Sarah KRONOS TRIATHLON F30-34 27
938 05:48:34 1514 HEGEDUS Bela M40-44 150
1040 05:56:17 331 HEGER Frédéric M40-44 165
776 05:36:43 332 HEINZER Steve M45-49 102
573 05:23:46 1261 HEMON Xavier ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M35-39 108
407 23 05:12:05 517 HENRIET Anne BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON F35-39 6
415 05:12:28 1515 HENRION Michael M40-44 78
1647 07:20:09 1770 HENSGEN Thierry M45-49 217
20 04:21:12 1073 HERBAU Nicolas CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M30-34 5
245 04:57:25 70 HERMANT Laurent M40-44 45
1563 06:56:11 881 HERNANDEZ Guillaume M25-29 160
130 04:45:21 1262 HERNÀNDEZ MARTÍNEZ Enric M35-39 21
1075 05:58:14 1516 HERNANDEZ SAENZ David M40-44 170
1034 05:55:38 1074 HERNOT Patrice M30-34 158
1292 06:15:43 1771 HERRMANN Pascal M45-49 177
229 04:56:30 1075 HERSBACH Bas M30-34 53
443 05:14:05 1517 HESPEL David M40-44 81
1156 06:04:14 71 HEYRMAN Peter M55-59 36
292 05:02:10 882 HILAIRE Yannick M25-29 50
1587 06:59:56 1772 HILL Darren M45-49 212
781 05:37:05 1263 HILT Alexandre M35-39 140
878 05:44:54 1264 HILTENBRAND Matthieu M35-39 154
884 05:45:29 2118 HOBMA Christophe M50-54 58
207 04:55:08 1265 HODYL Anthony M35-39 40
1088 05:59:08 1266 HOGAN Ian M35-39 178
661 57 05:29:46 423 HOLLMIG Franziska F25-29 17
1479 06:39:55 301 HOLLOWAY Stephen M30-34 195
1500 265 06:44:13 585 HOLYOAK Mel F40-44 64
1652 07:22:35 2126 HOPPE Jens M45-49 219
1413 229 06:30:34 647 HORSFALL Samantha F45-49 26
265 04:58:52 1267 HORVAIS Grégory M35-39 48
89 04:40:32 1076 HOUBEN Raf M30-34 18
635 55 05:28:04 586 HOULÈS Magali F40-44 9
310 05:03:49 1518 HOURDOUILLIE Boris M40-44 63
634 05:27:52 1519 HOUZELLE Eric M40-44 115
1537 275 06:51:36 230 HUBBARD Lindsey F45-49 32
1525 272 06:48:13 693 HUBERTY Carole F50-54 24
600 05:25:45 354 HUBIN Mathieu M35-39 112
329 05:05:28 1520 HUC Nicolas M40-44 65
126 04:44:59 1077 HUDSON Joseph M30-34 30
1609 305 07:06:06 587 HUGUNEOT Eva F40-44 72
1429 234 06:33:04 588 HULL Suzanne F40-44 55
979 05:51:32 782 HUMBRECHT Thomas M18-24 36
258 04:58:20 884 HUSSON Rudy M25-29 46
1502 06:44:25 262 HUYGE Frédéric M45-49 198
1032 05:55:28 1268 IGGLESDEN Stephen M35-39 170
1495 06:43:08 1773 IGNATCHIK Vik M45-49 196
1447 06:35:07 1774 IGUZQUIZA Enrique M45-49 192
1130 06:02:22 1269 IGUZQUIZA Pablo M35-39 184
1257 06:13:18 283 ILYASOV Alexey M30-34 181
828 05:40:48 785 IMHOFF Adrien SG WANTZENAU TRI M18-24 31
490 05:17:20 15 INZIRILLO Luca M25-29 68
305 05:03:33 2052 INZIRILLO Maurice M55-59 7
232 04:56:37 16 ISRAELSSON Henrik M45-49 15
1601 07:03:44 1522 ISSABAYEV Bauyrzhan M40-44 232
918 05:47:05 2053 JACKSON Thomas M55-59 27
1241 06:11:20 1775 JACOB Frederic M45-49 171
1042 05:56:26 1270 JACOBI Christian M35-39 174
119 04:44:20 1078 JACQUET Sébastien U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON M30-34 27
1605 303 07:05:05 320 JACQUOT Alexandra F40-44 71
1325 06:19:39 885 JAGGIE Maxence M25-29 142
871 05:44:32 1271 JAHAN DE LESTANG Sebastien M35-39 151
1153 157 06:04:12 590 JAIMET Celine MACH 3 TRIATHLON F40-44 36
457 05:15:09 1776 JAKOB Olivier M45-49 46
641 05:28:31 1777 JAMES Fabrice M45-49 68
627 05:27:23 1778 JAN Philippe M45-49 65
816 05:39:57 1079 JANEAU Yohan M30-34 132
450 28 05:14:44 472 JANECKOVA Petra F30-34 3
1233 176 06:10:24 649 JANLE Andrea F45-49 16
1643 323 07:18:19 424 JANSEN Melissa F25-29 55
1109 143 06:00:36 591 JANSEN Rhonda F40-44 33
1476 255 06:39:04 592 JANSOU Aude F40-44 61
1182 06:06:07 1779 JANSSENS Freddy M45-49 163
1616 07:08:19 263 JANSSENS Gaëtan M45-49 213
1485 258 06:41:33 593 JASSE Muriel F40-44 62
887 05:45:40 1781 JEANGOUT Axel M45-49 119
1441 06:34:46 1524 JEANNIN Ghislain M40-44 220
1589 07:00:39 1963 JEFFERIES Adrian M50-54 128
68 04:36:00 1080 JEFFRAY Alexandre TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M30-34 17
1157 06:04:15 887 JENNER William M25-29 135
1282 196 06:14:36 151 JERVOSO Sarah F30-34 34
973 05:51:09 2119 JIMENEZ-ORTA Eduardo M45-49 132
244 04:57:23 888 JOFFRE Clément M25-29 43
1475 06:39:04 1782 JOLLIOT Thierry M45-49 193
1411 06:30:32 1272 JOLLY Julien M35-39 217
619 05:26:38 1081 JOLLY Nico M30-34 113
349 05:07:04 231 JONES David M40-44 69
668 05:30:41 366 JONES Mr N M50-54 40
52 04:32:28 74 JOSE GONZALVO Albert M35-39 6
1454 06:36:08 1274 JOSEPH Stephane M35-39 220
1427 06:32:44 1525 JOSSEVEL Thierry M40-44 217
398 05:11:12 1526 JOUANIN Arnaud VO 3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON M40-44 76
822 05:40:30 1275 JOUBERT Nicolas M35-39 145
1144 06:03:17 1082 JOUEN Edouard M30-34 171
1304 06:17:00 1527 JOUSSE Nicolas M40-44 202
770 05:36:27 889 JOUSSELY Julien M25-29 99
1446 06:35:03 1965 JUKES Andy M50-54 110
1493 261 06:42:52 650 JUKES Jayne F45-49 27
1471 06:38:24 890 KARKARE Anuj M25-29 153
1007 05:53:38 1276 KAZACHKOV Artem M35-39 165
1138 06:02:47 1278 KEEGAN Andrew M35-39 187
1603 07:04:14 1279 KEERSMAEKERS Tom M35-39 230
1560 06:55:21 1966 KELLY Paul M50-54 125
84 04:39:30 1967 KERKHOF Stefaan M50-54 4
1114 145 06:01:03 152 KERSTEN Ines F50-54 8
662 05:29:50 203 KIEFFER Christophe M55-59 15
430 05:12:57 1282 KING James M35-39 83
513 05:19:33 892 KINZIGER Edouard M25-29 73
171 04:51:17 1083 KISSEL Jens M30-34 40
1583 292 06:59:37 651 KLEIN Carole F45-49 37
1164 06:04:58 893 KLEP Vincent M25-29 137
1310 06:17:50 1528 KNOWLES Simon M40-44 204
1392 06:28:15 1529 KOCHER Eric M40-44 215
476 05:16:37 1968 KOLLER Daniel M50-54 29
1596 297 07:03:00 521 KOLSTRØM Trine F35-39 50
1548 06:53:49 1530 KONDRENKOV Timofey M40-44 228
1214 06:09:06 1283 KORTEN Benjamin M35-39 197
703 05:32:20 894 KORTEWEG Julian M25-29 90
532 05:21:14 895 KOZIOL Nathan M25-29 74
1558 06:54:52 1284 KRIJGER Martijn M35-39 225
515 05:19:43 1084 KROP Pierre M30-34 94
711 66 05:32:39 522 KROSCHINSKI Katrin F35-39 14
520 38 05:19:58 153 KROTKOVA Natalia F25-29 11
889 05:45:40 1531 KRUCH Yann M40-44 144
1657 07:25:21 1085 KUEBER Johannes M30-34 208
1328 06:20:33 2161 KUMMER Wolfgang M45-49 182
10 04:16:13 17 KURC BOUCAU Quentin MEUDON TRIATHLON M25-29 4
336 05:05:45 1976 L'HUILLIER Patrice M50-54 15
264 04:58:50 154 LABOUZ Philippe M40-44 52
1196 06:07:38 1969 LABREURE Christophe RAID LIFE M50-54 88
1419 06:30:58 2097 LACAILLE Guy M60-64 13
157 04:49:22 1286 LACHAT Boris M35-39 28
447 05:14:23 1970 LACHEVRE Eric M50-54 24
94 04:41:39 1287 LACROIX Jerome TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M35-39 11
1288 06:15:09 75 LACROIX Philippe M45-49 175
1414 06:30:43 2134 LAFAILLE Christian M50-54 105
766 05:36:08 1784 LAFFLY Romain RILLIEUX TRIATHLON M45-49 100
1524 06:47:49 1971 LAFITTE Jean Jacques M50-54 121
378 05:09:36 1785 LAGACÉ Alain M45-49 37
935 103 05:48:26 474 LAGNEAU Sabrina DIJON SINGLETRACK F30-34 19
168 04:50:49 897 LAGOUGE Antoine WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M25-29 37
523 39 05:20:13 723 LAHEURTE Avril TRI VAL DE GRAY F18-24 5
807 05:38:59 1534 LAIGNEAU Sébastien M40-44 137
1377 220 06:26:41 652 LAJ Silvia F45-49 25
977 05:51:19 898 LAKEHAL Walid M25-29 122
928 05:47:57 899 LALLEMENT Romain M25-29 118
835 05:41:16 1535 LALLOZ Jerome M40-44 139
657 05:29:35 2142 LALSING Pierre M45-49 73
758 05:35:43 1290 LAMADON Ludovic M35-39 137
484 05:17:09 1536 LAMARCA Frederic M40-44 90
337 05:05:48 1537 LAMBOLEY Olivier M40-44 67
356 05:07:34 1086 LAMENISOT Ronan M30-34 71
466 05:15:34 155 LANAT Paul M40-44 86
1050 130 05:57:03 475 LANGLACÉ Laure F30-34 24
1335 06:21:24 1786 LANGLO Christophe M45-49 183
1415 230 06:30:44 694 LANSCHE Kerstin F50-54 16
1516 06:46:35 1787 LAPERTOSA Philippe M45-49 202
866 05:44:18 1291 LAPOMPE-PAIRONNE Lionel M35-39 150
1240 06:11:17 1788 LAPORTE Marc M45-49 170
425 05:12:46 1292 LARIVE Jean-Baptiste M35-39 81
204 04:54:50 1087 LARMOYER Vincent M30-34 50
1468 06:37:50 294 LARSON Graham M40-44 225
1061 134 05:57:24 293 LARSON Heather F40-44 30
796 05:37:54 900 LATARD Guillaume M25-29 105
566 42 05:23:22 312 LATIFI Mandana F25-29 12
708 64 05:32:28 653 LATTARICO Nathalie F45-49 4
1400 06:29:17 2055 LAURIAC Alain M55-59 52
62 04:35:00 1088 LAUWERS Aurélien M30-34 14
1591 07:02:05 2056 LAUWERS Bernard M55-59 62
1053 05:57:10 1789 LAVA Kurt M45-49 148
864 05:44:12 1294 LAVAILLOTTE Frederic XTREME TEAM M35-39 148
1546 06:53:40 1790 LAVAZAY Wilfrid M45-49 206
1345 211 06:22:36 654 LAVRIC Sasa F45-49 23
891 94 05:45:47 476 LE BERRE Morgane LIMOGES TRIATHLON F30-34 16
473 05:16:24 1089 LE BESCOND Olivier M30-34 89
1213 06:09:05 2098 LE BRIZE Jean-Hervé M60-64 8
1573 288 06:57:34 425 LE CHEMINANT Melissa F25-29 50
23 04:22:17 76 LE FLOCH Armel M40-44 6
124 04:44:35 1090 LE MAO Marcu Andria M30-34 29
328 05:05:28 1295 LE MILLIER Nicolas PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M35-39 63
300 05:03:21 1791 LE PADELLEC Jean-Luc M45-49 25
1095 140 05:59:44 426 LEAL Loriane F25-29 31
519 05:19:57 1296 LEANDRI Jean-Christian M35-39 98
167 04:50:46 306 LEBLANC Renaud M30-34 37
477 05:16:40 1297 LECLERCQ Christophe M35-39 89
633 05:27:50 1541 LECONIAT Alan M40-44 114
1510 06:45:55 1091 LECORBEILLER Simon M30-34 198
1003 05:53:20 1298 LECORDONNIER Nicolas M35-39 163
382 05:09:59 1542 LECUIVRE Michael TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE M40-44 72
1523 06:47:40 2059 LEDERMANN Serge M55-59 57
433 05:13:15 1792 LEDREUX Xavier M45-49 44
1204 169 06:08:30 655 LEDUC Lenaig F45-49 13
1526 06:48:19 1793 LEGARDIEN Tristan M45-49 203
397 05:11:10 1092 LEGENDRE Arnaud SABLE TRIATHLON M30-34 78
1004 05:53:22 1300 LEGLEY Bertrand M35-39 164
34 04:27:27 6 LEGOUGE Denis M45-49 2
1501 06:44:20 2099 LEGRAND Christian M60-64 16
1656 07:25:05 901 LEGRAND Vincent M25-29 164
1019 05:54:42 1093 LEGRIS Charly M30-34 157
939 05:48:38 1544 LEGROS David M40-44 151
396 05:11:10 307 LELIÈVRE-DAMIT Julien M30-34 77
1177 06:05:52 1794 LELOU Frédéric M45-49 162
1220 06:09:29 1972 LEMAIRE Laurent M50-54 89
1069 05:57:55 1545 LEMAISTRE Jérôme M40-44 169
333 05:05:37 1973 LEMEE Alain POISSY TRIATHLON M50-54 14
422 05:12:37 1795 LEMÉE Ludovic M45-49 42
1055 05:57:13 1094 LEMETTER Sebastien M30-34 160
269 04:59:31 77 LENEAU Cedric M40-44 56
111 04:43:43 78 LENGWILER Roman M40-44 18
86 04:39:51 79 LENGYEL Gabor M40-44 16
72 04:37:18 80 LEONARDI Damien M40-44 14
1192 165 06:07:09 271 LEONOR Carla F35-39 30
1422 06:31:24 2060 LEPETIT Pascal M55-59 53
838 05:41:33 2061 LEPETITCOLLIN Eric STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON M55-59 19
393 05:10:42 1796 LEREVEREND Patrick M45-49 40
486 05:17:14 902 LEROUX Jérémy M25-29 67
1478 06:39:52 903 LEROY Clément M25-29 154
902 05:46:21 2062 LEROY Gilles M55-59 23
609 05:26:11 1974 LESER Stephan M50-54 38
1599 07:03:31 1975 LESOIN Stephane M50-54 130
950 05:49:42 232 LESTER David M55-59 29
1145 153 06:03:32 523 LETERME Claire F35-39 27
707 05:32:27 1797 LETONNELIER Stéphane M45-49 84
537 05:21:26 159 LEVEQUE Ludovic M30-34 98
241 04:57:00 81 LEVIEUX Denis M45-49 17
1230 06:10:09 1799 LIBERT Christophe M45-49 169
594 46 05:25:24 387 LIEGEOIS Manon F18-24 6
644 05:28:40 1095 LIEHN Matthieu M30-34 116
266 04:58:55 160 LIETARD Laurent M40-44 53
628 05:27:28 1800 LIEVEN Cédric M45-49 66
184 04:52:52 905 LIMBALLE Julien CREUSOT TRIATHLON M25-29 39
1267 06:13:55 233 LINEHAN Cormac M40-44 197
1639 07:15:30 1096 LINNARSSON Jonathan M30-34 206
948 106 05:49:32 524 LINSLEY Kate F35-39 19
1360 06:24:27 906 LISSAJOUX Kévin M25-29 146
697 05:31:59 2120 LITVINOV Roman M30-34 122
117 04:44:15 1097 LIVIN Jonathan CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M30-34 26
1137 151 06:02:45 525 LIZIER Fanny F35-39 25
1582 06:59:30 1547 LLOYD Chris M40-44 231
17 04:20:38 2150 LODI Jacopo Niccolò M18-24 4
1457 247 06:36:16 695 LONGREE Martine F50-54 20
309 05:03:44 1301 LOOF Jp M35-39 55
1128 06:02:15 1977 LOOKS Stefan M50-54 79
368 05:09:02 1302 LOPEZ GARCIA Juande M35-39 70
1444 242 06:35:01 526 LOPEZ Sonia F35-39 42
483 05:17:07 1801 LORÉ Bruno TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M45-49 51
461 05:15:20 1978 LORENZ André M50-54 27
606 49 05:25:58 656 LORENZ Carmen F45-49 2
1221 172 06:09:29 302 LOVE Jo F40-44 39
226 04:56:21 1304 LOVIS Cedric M35-39 44
886 05:45:36 1099 LOVIS Jérôme M30-34 143
51 04:32:03 1305 LOZANO Michael A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M35-39 5
563 05:23:13 1979 LUCAS Christophe LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M50-54 36
853 05:42:53 908 LUGAND Olivier M25-29 112
1277 194 06:14:21 527 LUJAN Flavia F35-39 34
205 7 04:54:57 82 LYNCH Justine F25-29 4
1641 321 07:16:33 162 MACKOWIAK Franzisca F45-49 41
736 05:34:13 1550 MADIROLAS GARCIA Sergi M40-44 129
1270 189 06:14:00 657 MAGANA Aude ALBI TRIATHLON F45-49 18
46 04:30:15 83 MAGANA Frédéric ALBI TRIATHLON M40-44 10
1011 05:54:28 1980 MAGNIE Volker M50-54 71
1160 06:04:30 1306 MAHE Gregoire M35-39 189
745 05:35:01 1804 MAINTENANT Richard M45-49 93
685 05:31:25 909 MALASSAGNE Anthony VICHY TRIATHLON M25-29 88
182 04:52:07 1100 MALAUBIER Guillaume M30-34 43
1002 05:53:19 1805 MALICE Frédéric M45-49 140
489 33 05:17:17 19 MALIN Fran F50-54 1
975 05:51:11 1552 MAMESSIER Arnaud M40-44 159
1224 174 06:09:35 428 MANFREDI Cyrielle F25-29 38
589 05:24:59 1308 MANGIN Bruno M35-39 111
1313 06:18:12 1309 MANGUIN Frédéric M35-39 208
485 32 05:17:11 597 MANIN Audrey F40-44 6
763 05:36:00 1310 MANN Nick M35-39 138
923 99 05:47:38 163 MANTZ Ludivine F40-44 17
551 05:22:38 1553 MARCANT Laurent TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M40-44 102
388 05:10:24 1312 MARCEAU Jonathan T.O.S TRIATHLON M35-39 75
218 04:55:53 2122 MARCHESI Daniel M35-39 42
571 05:23:43 1101 MARCIANI Fabio M30-34 104
852 05:42:42 1102 MARCK Gaetan M30-34 138
723 05:33:45 1313 MARCOS Philippe VICHY TRIATHLON M35-39 134
567 05:23:35 1103 MARECHAL Jérôme M30-34 102
31 04:26:23 84 MARET Edouard M40-44 7
1183 06:06:07 164 MARGERTE Philippe M50-54 86
1201 06:08:22 1807 MARGETSON Corin M45-49 165
359 05:08:00 910 MARGUIN Jordan BEAUNE TRIATHLON M25-29 56
449 05:14:40 1554 MARIAUX Joël M40-44 83
907 05:46:31 1104 MARIEN François M30-34 147
908 05:46:34 2065 MAROUZE Philippe M55-59 24
347 05:06:51 911 MAROUZE Simon M25-29 55
879 05:44:56 1314 MARQUES Aires M35-39 155
1218 171 06:09:13 658 MARQUIS Christelle F45-49 14
1365 06:24:56 788 MARSAULT Stéphane M18-24 43
570 43 05:23:43 430 MARTEL Elise F25-29 13
985 05:52:08 1808 MARTIAL Brenot M45-49 134
1618 309 07:08:31 598 MARTIN Carole F40-44 75
289 05:01:57 1556 MARTIN David TRIATHL AIX M40-44 58
1626 313 07:10:15 599 MARTIN Elise F40-44 76
60 04:34:27 1557 MARTIN François TRI VAL DE GRAY M40-44 12
981 05:51:50 165 MARTIN Jérémy TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO M40-44 160
1311 06:18:05 1106 MARTIN Nicolas TOBESPORT M30-34 184
421 05:12:34 1315 MARTIN Rémy M35-39 79
517 36 05:19:51 85 MARTIN Sandrine F35-39 10
496 05:17:53 1981 MARTIN Tomas M50-54 31
1276 193 06:14:14 659 MARTINEZ Francoise ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI F45-49 19
418 05:12:32 912 MARTINS Florent M25-29 61
1564 06:56:18 1809 MAS HORMIGO German M45-49 208
371 17 05:09:09 600 MASCHNER Alexandra F40-44 4
11 04:16:25 86 MASSONNEAU Pierre TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M30-34 4
651 05:29:07 1560 MASSOTTE Francis UNION CYCLISTE DES VOSGES DU NORD M40-44 119
370 05:09:09 1107 MASSY Alexandre M30-34 75
159 04:50:12 789 MASSYN Yann M18-24 14
199 04:54:24 87 MATHIAS Christophe M35-39 37
1382 06:27:20 1982 MATHIEU Jean-Yves M50-54 103
1651 07:21:55 913 MATHIEU Ripoche M25-29 163
670 05:30:46 168 MATHIEU Thierry M45-49 78
1315 06:18:19 1810 MATTHEWS Hayden M45-49 180
2 04:04:22 891 MAUREL Kevin TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON M25-29 2
506 05:18:53 1316 MAUREL Remi M35-39 96
57 04:34:12 1109 MAURICE Mathieu M30-34 12
1481 257 06:40:47 696 MAXIME Frédérique F50-54 23
713 05:32:47 1812 MAYEUR Nicolas M45-49 85
638 05:28:11 1561 MAYOROV Andriy M40-44 116
1492 260 06:42:50 528 MAZZETTI Adeline KRONOS TRIATHLON F35-39 45
81 04:38:57 170 MAZZOCCHI Edoardo M25-29 18
855 05:43:00 1110 MCARTHUR Andrew M30-34 139
1028 05:55:24 1562 MEDINA Pablo M40-44 163
1396 224 06:28:47 697 MEISL Gudrun F50-54 14
967 05:50:28 1813 MELLOTTE Paul M45-49 130
753 72 05:35:26 88 MEMMO Luisa Cristina F50-54 3
137 04:46:05 790 MÉNARD Paul CHAMBERY TRIATHLON M18-24 13
1571 287 06:57:17 698 MENSINK-MINNEBOO Mirjam F50-54 26
1398 06:28:58 791 MENTGEN Max M18-24 45
26 04:23:49 89 MENZA Gianpiero M30-34 6
1035 05:55:47 2163 MERLE Renaud M35-39 171
1150 156 06:03:58 699 MERLEVEDE Mieke F50-54 9
529 05:20:52 1563 MERLIN Christophe NASATRI M40-44 95
1016 05:54:39 1814 MERMIER Nicolas M45-49 145
385 19 05:10:10 529 MEROLA Silvia F35-39 4
1085 05:59:02 1983 MESSINA Franck CREPY TRIATHLON M50-54 76
341 05:06:15 2139 METCHEDE Olivier CAPBRETON TRIATHLON M45-49 30
7 04:14:28 1564 METTIER Stéphane Serge M40-44 2
1158 06:04:17 349 MEUTERMANS Mark M45-49 159
210 04:55:09 1984 MEZGUELDI Mohamed ANNONAY TRIATHLON M50-54 6
614 05:26:30 1565 MICHALSKI David M40-44 111
715 67 05:32:49 431 MICHALSKI-MONNERAT Carole F25-29 19
1064 05:57:29 2117 MICHEL Aurélien TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE M30-34 162
1604 302 07:04:26 202 MIDDLEBROOKS Stephanie F40-44 70
63 04:35:19 1111 MIGNARDOT Mathieu M30-34 15
1280 06:14:24 1317 MIGNON Régis M35-39 203
1556 06:54:49 914 MIHAESCU Radu M25-29 159
1289 198 06:15:12 171 MIKOVA Sarka F45-49 20
367 05:08:51 1815 MILCENT Xavier M45-49 34
1037 05:56:08 1816 MILLAN Anselme M45-49 147
579 05:24:14 1318 MILLARD Colin M35-39 109
836 05:41:26 1112 MILLER Julien M30-34 135
761 05:35:52 1817 MILLET Vincent M45-49 98
1217 06:09:10 308 MILLOT Pierre STADE FRANCAIS M65-69 4
1254 183 06:13:06 172 MILNE Lynda F40-44 43
868 05:44:24 1566 MIMMO Michele M40-44 143
1056 131 05:57:13 432 MINARD Marie Pierre F25-29 30
742 05:34:43 915 MINET Martin LILLE TRIATHLON M25-29 96
480 05:16:54 916 MIOTTO Anthony M25-29 66
54 04:33:31 91 MIRANDA BOTA Aristides M45-49 4
1451 244 06:35:37 601 MIRANDA Sylvie F40-44 57
1570 286 06:57:06 478 MIROUX Céline KRONOS TRIATHLON F30-34 44
270 04:59:43 1114 MISSET Alexandre M30-34 58
881 05:45:03 1818 MIZON Jerome MARCQ TRIATHLON M45-49 118
546 05:22:03 1567 MIZON Philippe M40-44 100
1063 05:57:29 1115 MOEUNG Sovireak SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON M30-34 161
128 04:45:05 1568 MOLINA GOMEZ Emilio M40-44 21
1097 141 05:59:48 661 MÖLLER Maria F45-49 10
118 04:44:17 1569 MOLLIÉ Sylvain ROANNE TRIATHLON M40-44 20
613 05:26:28 1116 MONIN Gregory M30-34 112
103 04:42:53 1319 MONNEAU Bertrand C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON M35-39 13
191 04:53:49 1570 MONNERIE David M40-44 33
441 05:13:44 1320 MONNEY Brice M35-39 86
611 51 05:26:20 388 MONTOISY Louise F18-24 8
36 04:27:51 792 MONTPIED Valentin CLERMONT TRIATHLON M18-24 5
618 05:26:35 1321 MONVOISIN Ludovic M35-39 114
757 05:35:39 1985 MOORS Stephen M50-54 48
1408 06:30:20 2100 MOOSER Michel M60-64 12
225 04:56:19 1571 MORA Yohan M40-44 39
1393 06:28:36 1118 MORAND Guillaume M30-34 191
212 04:55:32 1322 MORAND Xavier M35-39 41
574 05:23:49 1572 MORAND Yan M40-44 104
1416 06:30:46 173 MOREAU Olivier A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M35-39 218
4 04:09:14 1573 MOREAU Sebastien PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M40-44 1
298 05:03:14 1574 MOREEL Merijn M40-44 60
1490 06:42:05 2158 MOREELS Fabrice M45-49 195
1595 07:02:42 1986 MORELLINI Stefano M50-54 129
1378 06:26:42 1819 MORENO Miguel Ángel M45-49 188
1581 06:59:26 1987 MORET Xavier M50-54 126
882 05:45:06 793 MORIN Louis M18-24 32
3 04:07:19 92 MORIZOT Vincent AGUISA TEAM TRIATHLON STORE M18-24 1
1409 227 06:30:26 602 MORLEY Helen F40-44 52
108 04:43:19 1 MORRET Michel M55-59 1
1018 05:54:41 1324 MOTTA Luca M35-39 167
1273 06:14:01 1119 MOUSON José M30-34 182
927 100 05:47:53 317 MOUTOUSSAMY Diane F40-44 18
1081 05:58:40 1823 MUCKLESTONE Andrew M45-49 152
1376 06:26:31 1575 MUKHERJI Anirban M40-44 210
320 05:04:30 1824 MULLER-FILATREAU David M45-49 28
1541 277 06:52:11 712 MUNAFO Antonina F55-59 3
217 04:55:51 1120 MURGUES Rémy M30-34 52
1428 233 06:32:51 603 MURIEL Sudre F40-44 54
1491 259 06:42:36 479 MURPHY Rachel F30-34 41
1528 273 06:49:14 531 MURRAY Louise F35-39 47
1203 06:08:28 1325 MURRELLS Ben M35-39 195
699 05:32:02 1826 MUYLLE Serge M45-49 80
910 05:46:41 1827 NAGEL Brian M45-49 121
877 05:44:54 1327 NAIKEN Sébastien M35-39 153
564 05:23:13 93 NARANJO David T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE M35-39 107
714 05:32:48 1828 NARDELLI LEONARDI Marco M45-49 86
214 04:55:34 1121 NASSIET François M30-34 51
809 05:39:20 1829 NASTASI Philippe M45-49 109
377 05:09:32 1830 NAUMANN Franck RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 M45-49 36
1299 06:16:43 917 NAVARRO VICH Juan Antonio M25-29 141
705 05:32:23 1328 NEBOUT Pierre Olivier M35-39 130
40 04:29:01 94 NEUFELD Torsten M30-34 10
1197 167 06:07:47 95 NGUYEN Brenda F40-44 37
859 90 05:43:49 433 NICETTA Laetitia F25-29 24
428 05:12:52 1123 NICOLAS Damien M30-34 82
1321 06:19:12 2069 NICOLAS Frederic M55-59 46
1262 06:13:34 1329 NICOLL Alex M35-39 201
994 05:52:53 175 NOBLE Andrew M45-49 139
1551 281 06:54:11 663 NOIRHOMME Pascale F45-49 33
1608 304 07:05:39 532 NOLAN Kiera F35-39 51
460 05:15:18 1124 NOLLI Danio M30-34 88
1425 06:32:14 1989 NORMAND Gilles M50-54 106
900 96 05:46:20 533 OBIEDZI?SKA Aleksandra F35-39 18
913 98 05:46:44 20 OBRENO Nancy F50-54 4
365 05:08:37 1991 OCTEAU Stephane M50-54 19
841 05:41:48 919 OLIVIER Simon M25-29 110
1286 197 06:14:52 604 OLLIVIER Stephanie F40-44 45
1467 06:37:49 1576 OMAROV Askhat M40-44 224
959 05:50:08 1577 ORIEUX Christophe M40-44 154
1307 202 06:17:30 605 ORRIGONI Celine F40-44 47
847 05:42:11 1831 ORSONNEAU Stephane M45-49 115
726 05:33:55 920 ORTEGA Jean François M25-29 93
1550 06:54:00 1330 ORTOLA Antoine M35-39 223
424 05:12:39 1331 OSBORN Jon M35-39 80
208 04:55:09 1578 OULLIÉ Olivier M40-44 35
1323 206 06:19:24 606 OUMEDDOUR Fella F40-44 49
944 05:49:15 176 OWEN Shaun M30-34 151
372 05:09:09 177 OZER Utku Erdem M35-39 71
622 05:26:51 921 PACQUERIAUD Maxence M25-29 85
693 05:31:48 1125 PAGES Christiann M30-34 121
90 04:40:49 1126 PAGET Julian STADE VALERIQUAIS ENDURANCE RUNNING M30-34 19
681 05:31:12 337 PAHISA Pere M40-44 124
150 04:48:25 1127 PAIS Duarte M30-34 35
793 05:37:45 922 PALAU CAPELL Xavier M25-29 104
1327 06:20:21 1128 PALISSEAU Gilles M30-34 185
1172 06:05:29 1579 PALMIERE Cristian M40-44 183
702 05:32:15 1832 PAPINI Frederic M45-49 82
503 05:18:32 179 PAPOT Fabrice M35-39 94
526 05:20:35 96 PAQUET Julien CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M35-39 100
952 05:49:44 1129 PAREWYCK Dimitri M30-34 152
1222 06:09:30 1833 PARIS Thierry M45-49 167
666 05:30:30 288 PARIZZI Fabio M45-49 77
1124 06:02:02 1130 PARTHENAY Kevin M30-34 169
1178 06:05:52 1332 PASCREAU Jérôme TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M35-39 192
376 05:09:20 1834 PATAY Christophe ROANNE TRIATHLON M45-49 35
107 04:43:14 1333 PATTERSON Craig M35-39 16
319 05:04:26 1835 PATTIER Franck M45-49 27
710 65 05:32:36 664 PATTISON Karen F45-49 5
846 05:42:11 2071 PAUELS Johan M55-59 20
1078 05:58:24 1581 PAZZOTTU Remy LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON M40-44 172
1614 07:08:12 1131 PEARCE Jack M30-34 203
837 85 05:41:31 535 PEARCE Shannon F35-39 17
1434 237 06:33:58 722 PEGON Catherine F55-59 1
590 05:25:02 1132 PEKER Cihan M30-34 107
53 04:32:50 1133 PELIZZARI Cyril TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M30-34 11
760 05:35:49 1995 PELLE Gilles M50-54 49
682 61 05:31:14 480 PELLIER Marilyn F30-34 8
345 05:06:22 1334 PELTIER Alexandre M35-39 65
737 05:34:16 97 PENEL Arnaud XTRIATHLON.COM M45-49 91
383 05:10:00 1583 PERCHERY Cédric M40-44 73
190 04:53:46 1335 PEREIRA Jeremy COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS M35-39 35
922 05:47:33 1584 PERES Eric M40-44 149
201 6 04:54:33 98 PERIN Sandra F40-44 1
79 04:38:54 1336 PERREAU Olivier TRI TEAM PULLY M35-39 9
64 04:35:20 795 PERRIN Antoine M18-24 8
1033 05:55:34 1997 PERRIN Thierry M50-54 73
216 04:55:37 21 PERROTEAU Alain WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB M55-59 5
24 04:22:59 923 PERROTEAU Jean François M25-29 6
144 04:47:19 1337 PERSONNIER Cyril M35-39 24
1634 07:13:13 1836 PERSOUD Richard VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON M45-49 215
783 05:37:10 1998 PETANI Alessandro M50-54 52
824 83 05:40:33 607 PETTERSSON Lena F40-44 14
1256 06:13:13 282 PEYRIN Fabrice M40-44 196
739 05:34:20 1586 PEYROT David M40-44 130
554 05:22:50 181 PFUND Martin M45-49 58
843 88 05:42:04 608 PHILIPPE Céline AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON F40-44 15
1655 328 07:25:05 609 PHILIPPE Nathalie F40-44 79
863 05:44:09 2072 PHILIPPS Pierre M55-59 22
1472 06:38:36 250 PHILIPS Peter M50-54 114
1226 06:09:51 1587 PHILLIPS Huw M40-44 190
643 05:28:37 924 PHOLOPPE Vincent VICHY TRIATHLON M25-29 87
38 04:28:46 208 PICCIONI Alessio M30-34 9
353 05:07:17 1588 PICOU Eric ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M40-44 70
259 04:58:34 286 PIERAZZOLI Luca M40-44 49
1115 06:01:08 1589 PIERRON Nicolas WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M40-44 178
525 05:20:33 1590 PIGIER Gregory M40-44 94
1462 250 06:37:16 610 PIGUET Pascale F40-44 58
142 04:47:10 925 PILLET Alexis M25-29 32
1474 254 06:38:55 702 PINARD Nathalie ASVEL TRIATHLON F50-54 22
274 05:00:15 1339 PINOT Julien M35-39 49
188 04:53:33 309 PIOCELLE Fabien STADE FRANCAIS M30-34 45
21 04:22:07 99 PIRINOLI Cedric M35-39 3
1131 06:02:23 1136 PISOS TABERNER Oriol M30-34 170
1122 06:01:52 1340 PIVET Michael M35-39 183
351 05:07:12 1137 PLAINCHAULT Damien M30-34 70
764 05:36:01 1591 PLANCQUE Emeric M40-44 131
765 05:36:05 1593 POAC Yann M40-44 132
1100 06:00:05 1594 POINTET Rémy M40-44 175
1553 06:54:16 1341 POIREY Herve M35-39 224
696 05:31:59 2000 POLAND David M50-54 43
941 05:48:57 1139 POLÈRE Gildas M30-34 150
528 05:20:44 1342 PONENTE Gaspare M35-39 102
1421 06:31:09 1141 PONS BONET Eduard M30-34 193
1477 256 06:39:50 713 PONS Isabelle F55-59 2
1366 06:25:19 2073 PONS Jean François M55-59 49
725 05:33:51 926 PONS Miguel M25-29 92
917 05:47:04 1142 PONT Aymeric M30-34 148
709 05:32:31 2001 POPE Stephen M50-54 44
1440 06:34:41 1595 PORCHIER Willy M40-44 219
1243 06:11:30 1596 PORRAS Manuel J. M40-44 194
1099 06:00:02 2074 PORTENIER Yves M55-59 34
1121 149 06:01:46 611 PORTER Lisa F40-44 35
152 04:48:44 1343 POS Emanuel M35-39 25
1615 07:08:17 310 POSTEC Maxime M30-34 204
1296 06:16:21 1143 POULLAIN David M30-34 183
804 79 05:38:23 389 POUMAILLOUX Chloé F18-24 9
940 104 05:48:57 481 POURTIER Blandine F30-34 20
735 05:34:09 1597 POYNTON Gavin M40-44 128
494 05:17:48 1344 POZZATTI Nicolas M35-39 92
408 05:12:06 927 POZZO DI BORGO Thomas M25-29 58
132 04:45:33 1345 PRAT VICENS Francesc M35-39 22
98 04:42:02 928 PRECIGOUT Jean Baptiste M25-29 24
219 04:55:54 1841 PREVITALI Emilio M45-49 14
593 05:25:23 2111 PRIMAULT Jean Marc M65-69 1
1009 05:54:02 1842 PRINGALLE Xavier M45-49 143
183 04:52:16 930 PRUVOST Nicolas M25-29 38
221 04:56:11 1599 PUIG Stéphane M40-44 37
1371 217 06:25:45 536 PUSKARIC Alexandra F35-39 38
1165 06:05:04 1346 PUTOUD Guillaume M35-39 190
1211 06:09:00 343 QUENZER Christian M40-44 188
499 05:18:08 1843 QUESTAT Alexandre M45-49 55
1252 06:12:39 1844 QUEVRIN Alain M45-49 172
1404 06:29:58 1845 QUINIOU Emmanuel STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON M45-49 189
591 05:25:02 1846 QUINODON Pascal M45-49 62
689 05:31:37 1347 RAFFO Daniel M35-39 128
1644 07:18:34 1348 RAHHAOUI SIDI Arc Associati M35-39 233
453 05:14:51 1145 RAINEAU Guillaume M30-34 86
1620 311 07:09:17 482 RAINERO Gaelle F30-34 46
1199 06:08:15 1600 RAKHIMBAYEV Aidyn M40-44 185
516 05:19:44 1146 RAMOS JIMENEZ Daniel M30-34 95
724 05:33:51 1848 RASTOILE Olivier TRI. MAY M45-49 88
325 05:05:24 1349 RATTO Stefano M35-39 62
1542 06:52:21 2003 RAUX Christian M50-54 124
610 05:26:14 796 RAVIART Bastien M18-24 26
1610 306 07:06:31 613 RAYMENT Debra F40-44 73
1521 06:47:13 2004 READ Graham M50-54 119
436 26 05:13:18 614 REBEYROLE Nathalie LIMOGES TRIATHLON F40-44 5
158 04:50:05 1147 REDONDO VALERA Ivan M30-34 36
1430 235 06:33:07 615 REED Naomi F40-44 56
1038 05:56:13 1350 REEVES James M35-39 173
195 04:54:11 100 REGHEM Thierry CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN M55-59 3
652 05:29:12 1849 REMANDET Philippe M45-49 72
1096 05:59:48 277 REMY Philippe M50-54 77
1483 06:41:00 1601 RENARD Fabien M40-44 226
1266 06:13:46 797 RENARD Louis M18-24 42
511 35 05:19:23 538 RENARD Viviane F35-39 9
379 05:09:38 1352 RENSON Jonathan M35-39 73
545 05:22:00 931 RESSIJAC Anthony M25-29 77
1295 06:16:04 2075 RETTNER Klaus M55-59 45
1111 06:00:55 344 REUSE Youri M35-39 181
358 05:07:54 101 REVILLARD Ghislain M35-39 68
754 05:35:27 1851 REY Richard M45-49 97
987 115 05:52:17