Résultats de l'Half IronMan 70.3 d'Aix 2014

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
966 06:01:03 1351 ACOCA Alexandre 162
1196 06:29:00 741 AFONSO Enrique 174
664 05:34:50 467 AIRAULT Mathieu 104
1401 07:31:25 742 AITKEN John 201
1308 06:48:52 108 AKSOY Didem 20
1423 07:53:44 297 AL KHALIFA Isa 153
1168 06:24:50 743 AL MUHAIRI Mohamed 172
1123 06:18:42 744 ALBERTINI Nicolas TCC 36 169
1219 06:32:38 1740 ALCACER Francis TRIATHLON CLUB NANT 39
1003 06:04:17 242 ALEXIS Ricquez 37
148 04:44:40 468 ALILET Arslane GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE 28
1346 06:58:25 191 ALLEN Aideen T3 9
187 04:49:44 972 ALLEN Cedric ANTIBES TRIATHLON 29
1181 06:26:52 212 ALLEN Samantha 16
712 05:38:17 298 ALLIBERT Maxime MONTELIMAR TRIATHL 96
361 05:08:19 1617 ALLOU Didier ONN TRIATHLON 22
1298 06:45:14 469 ALMAJED Khaled BAHRAIN ROAD RUNNER 165
1326 06:52:19 144 ALZEERA Suzy 24
1386 07:18:04 973 AMAR Eytan 261
413 05:12:46 243 AMESTOY Fabien SUD TRIATHLON PERFO 25
302 05:02:37 470 AMIELH Matthieu TRIATHL AIX 50
1158 06:23:29 1352 ANACAR Riccardo 191
220 04:54:00 471 ANCELY Olivier TRI SQY 41
1112 06:17:02 746 ANDERSON Keith 168
320 05:04:06 472 ANDRÉ Julien VÉLIZY TRIATHLON 54
1159 06:23:29 244 ANDREEV Egor 40
158 04:45:28 1266 ANDREIS Matteo A3 TRIATHLON 29
1384 07:16:15 245 ANDRIES Cédric MR T TRIATHLON 49
781 05:44:11 65 ANDRIEU Delphine DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHL 5
933 05:57:42 1353 ANGELONE Paolo CNM TRIATHLON 152
1070 06:12:02 974 ANGO TOAPANTA Emilio SARDINES TRIATHLON 214
341 05:06:20 82 ANNABELLE Pirotte 1
1409 07:37:22 747 ANTOINE Cyril 203
609 05:30:25 975 APPLEBY James 118
1352 07:01:18 1783 APPLETON Nick 17
1183 06:27:00 976 ARCANGELI Alessandro SBR3ATHLON 229
409 05:12:29 1355 ARDOUIN Jean-Luc SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 52
163 04:46:24 473 ARTHUR Huw WIMBLEDON WINDMIL 33
461 05:18:06 977 ASH Jason DERBY TRIATHLON 79
554 05:25:55 474 ASHBY Ben 87
1106 06:15:57 749 ASQUIEDGE Frédéric 167
556 05:25:58 246 ASTBURY James 27
281 05:00:18 247 ASTOURIC Vincent 15
1018 06:05:59 299 AUCHEY Blake BLAKE AUCHEY 120
795 05:45:24 248 AUDOUBERT Pierre 34
822 05:47:16 750 AUGER Damien 133
45 04:25:32 475 AUGUSTYNIAK Krzysztof MKS PLETVAL POLKOWI 10
438 05:15:06 476 AUMONT Nicolas H.A.C TRIATHLON 69
112 04:39:12 300 AUTARD Thibault A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON 18
837 05:48:52 751 AUTISSIER Jean-Baptiste 135
483 05:20:06 477 AVRIL François-Xavier 77
234 04:55:22 249 AYMARD Charles GRENOBLE UNIVERSIT 10
1071 06:12:04 980 BALDEWECK Christophe TAC COLMAR 215
789 05:44:37 1356 BALDUS Lionel FREE IRON TEAM 117
523 05:23:04 1357 BALL Richard 67
304 05:02:45 479 BALLADUR Clement TRIATHL AIX 51
1047 06:09:28 981 BALLARD Alan 209
733 05:40:00 480 BALLERIO Pierre ASM MONACO TRIATH 116
1327 06:52:19 192 BALLOUZ Mary Anne INTERLEBANON 8
1275 06:41:29 667 BARANNE Benjamin 139
344 05:06:51 1358 BARANSKI Grzegorz 44
184 04:49:22 301 BARBE Mathieu STADE FRANÇAIS 29
878 05:52:19 753 BARBIER Benjamin STADE FRANÇAIS 138
651 05:33:05 1619 BARDOTE Carlos AS MONACO TRIATHLO 35
1270 06:40:36 250 BARNAY Jean 45
1228 06:33:46 754 BAROUKI Vincent ELITE RUNNING CLUB 179
429 05:14:26 83 BARRENECHEA CRESPO 3
1278 06:41:48 982 BARRESI Christophe COV COVENTRI 242
205 04:52:46 302 BARTHE Laurent ALBI TRIATHLON 32
44 04:25:21 303 BARTHÉLÉMY Antoine GT VESOUL 3
1113 06:17:04 304 BASCOUGNANO Michael 131
1087 06:13:57 1620 BATTISTI Franck UST TRIATHLON ST TR 75
1173 06:25:19 1621 BAVA Bernard TRIATHLON SPORT CAR 85
785 05:44:34 482 BAYRAKTAR Emrah 122
1306 06:48:36 1622 BEAUDOIN Alain 104
1016 06:05:48 983 BEAURAIN Matthieu 201
1363 07:05:32 756 BEAURAIN Thomas 198
1428 08:12:24 1623 BEDFORD Stephen 112
1399 07:30:06 985 BEIJE Aljosja 265
363 05:08:32 305 BELAEN Peter BRUSSEL TRIATHLON C 49
1078 06:13:01 986 BELDA Christopher 216
335 05:05:44 306 BELLIOT Julien NIGHT RIDERS 47
396 05:11:39 483 BEN DEBBA Sami CENTAURES DE PERTU 66
954 06:00:17 171 BENABDELKADER Fadi 7
1366 07:05:43 1624 BENABOU Aaron TOBESPORT 106
317 05:04:03 484 BENOIT Larnaud ANNONAY TRIATHLON 53
1258 06:38:49 485 BENOLIEL Brice 162
1185 06:27:05 1361 BENON Jean-Michel ESVL 195
1141 06:20:54 110 BENSE Delphine ECHIROLLES TRIATHLO 14
598 05:29:38 307 BERENGER Damien TOBESPORT 83
1404 07:32:39 308 BEREZHNYY Alexander TRILIFE 151
952 05:59:56 1829 BERGAGLIO Danilo TRIATHLON NOVARA 17
360 05:08:13 1363 BERGESIO Chiaffredo TRITEAM SAVIGLIANO T 45
1337 06:55:06 1364 BERGUER Alain TROC 221
329 05:04:55 1365 BERNARD Gilles SARDINES TRIATHLON 41
255 04:57:14 309 BERNAT Wilfried STADE FRANCAIS 37
553 05:25:49 1271 BERRUTI Lorenzo VALLÉE DE MONTMOREN 105
310 05:02:55 757 BERTHELOT Sebastien DURANCE TRIATHLON 59
1084 06:13:40 486 BERTHIER-DURAND Art 150
1242 06:36:02 111 BERTON Viviane TRIATHL AIX 17
76 04:31:43 987 BERTONCELLO Fabian A3 TRIATHLON 6
1392 07:24:03 1784 BERTRAND DEMANES J TRIATHLON CLUB NANT 20
640 05:32:10 988 BERTRAND Emmanuel 127
836 05:48:39 989 BEURNAUX Guillaume VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 169
386 05:11:06 310 BEURNEZ Etienne ENDURANCE 72 TRI 52
484 05:20:16 1741 BEURNEZ Jean Michel ENDURANCE 72 TRIAT 9
849 05:50:09 145 BEVAN Tarne FUL-ON TRI 9
977 06:01:52 487 BIANCIOTTO Jerome TRIATHL AIX 140
859 05:50:47 311 BIAVA Christophe VITROLLES TRIATHLON 108
1408 07:36:19 112 BIBAUW Amuthavally CA DUDELANGE 28
1274 06:41:18 990 BIENVENU Christophe 241
1004 06:04:19 1625 BIGE Pierre TYLOS 67
576 05:27:29 991 BIGEARD Stephane MORLAIX TRIATHLON 110
90 04:34:47 758 BIGER Benoît STADE FRANCAIS 13
13 04:14:57 665 BIGOT Benoit TRIATHLON VESOUL HA 1
1095 06:14:38 759 BIGRAS Daniel VITROLLES TRIATHLON 164
331 05:05:28 1393 BIHIN Christophe USAT 42
1110 06:16:30 1626 BILA Marcel ETC 77
131 04:42:04 47 BILHAM Emma TRI TEAM PULLY 6
477 05:19:58 971 BILLARD Alexandre STADE FRANÇAIS 86
1 03:58:27 4 BILLARD Bertrand TRIATHL AIX 1
1203 06:29:52 1627 BILLARD Stephane STADE FRANCAIS TRIA 88
723 05:38:58 488 BINCZYK Ludovic TRIATHLON CLUB AVIO 113
1238 06:34:57 1267 BINIER Edouard VERSAILLES 182
1378 07:12:26 1366 BIRAGNET Pierre 228
1236 06:34:44 193 BIRCHALL Julie 7
614 05:30:37 312 BIRGERSSON Tobias SKÖVDE TRIATHLON KL 88
747 05:40:54 172 BIROT Marion AS MONACO TRIATHLO 5
311 05:02:56 251 BIRTI Michele PEPERONCINO TEAM 17
910 05:55:31 1367 BISSIG Stephan HELP FOR HOPE 144
1111 06:16:57 1628 BLACHOWIAK Mariusz Jo MARATON LESZNO 78
195 04:50:51 1368 BLAIN Philippe SARDINES TRIATHLON 19
315 05:03:48 489 BLANCHANT Arnaud TC AVION 52
758 05:41:40 313 BLANCHET Lucas CHENÔVE TRIATHLON 101
1045 06:09:17 146 BLANQUART Emmanuelle LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 16
473 05:19:42 992 BLOEM Xavier TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 83
674 05:35:24 760 BLONDEAU Alexandre TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 111
765 05:42:26 1629 BLONDIAUX Christophe 45
54 04:27:49 314 BOBBAERS Rob TRIATLON CLUB MAASME 5
678 05:35:55 993 BOCCARD Christophe 138
1042 06:09:05 1742 BODIN Franck 20
988 06:02:51 1630 BOGGAN Liam T3 65
703 05:37:39 1369 BOILLOT Laurent TRIATHLON PONTARLIE 94
1061 06:11:13 1370 BOIRON Jean-Marie 176
275 04:59:26 1371 BOLE Stephan POISSY TRIATHLON 31
284 05:00:29 1373 BONARDI Luigi EUROPA SSB 33
30 04:20:43 994 BONAZZI Luca 1
134 04:42:22 762 BONNET Laurent LILLE TRIATHLON 23
198 04:51:37 315 BONVOISIN Benoit TRISTAR DE CANNES 30
1019 06:06:14 213 BORGOMANO Aurelie BILLERE ATHLÉTIC TRIA 12
706 05:37:55 763 BORIS Mercier TRI RUN 118
918 05:56:25 1374 BORZONE Fabrizio ASD HAPPY RUNNER C 146
854 05:50:22 1375 BOSCHEREL Laurent OGN TRIATHLON 130
490 05:20:34 316 BOSTYN Christophe 67
882 05:52:47 764 BOUCHAUD Fabrice 139
780 05:44:11 1376 BOUIGE Sébastien POISSYTRIATHLON 114
307 05:02:52 1632 BOUISSON Luc TOULON TRIATHLON 13
72 04:31:08 490 BOULAIN Julien VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 14
168 04:47:24 317 BOULANGER Damien AS MONACO TRIATHLO 27
1011 06:05:23 1377 BOURIN Bernard SAS TRI 37 168
502 05:21:29 318 BOURSE Vivian MONTÉLIMAR TRIATHL 70
1054 06:10:48 1743 BOUSSOUNIAN Marc ACTION PROVENCE TR 23
238 04:55:32 1830 BOUTEAU Alain ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI 2
947 05:59:31 1834 BOUVILLE Gerard VELIZY TRIATHLON 5
135 04:42:38 492 BOVÉ Lesly EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 25
903 05:54:48 765 BOYDELL Alan RACING MULTI ATHLON 140
550 05:25:26 319 BOYLAN Wayne PIRANHA 79
1380 07:15:15 1785 BOZEAT Nick BRAT CLUB 19
965 06:01:02 1378 BRACMARD Gaëtan CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 161
885 05:53:11 1379 BRANDY Patrick TEAM CHARENTE TRIA 137
962 06:00:49 1380 BRÄUTIGAM Ludger SOESTER TRI TEAM 160
530 05:23:41 320 BRESJANAC Maxime NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ T 76
972 06:01:38 766 BRETNACHER Michael 150
1338 06:55:43 173 BREUILLE Claude ISSY TRIATHLON 18
867 05:51:35 1744 BRICHAUX Yannick SARDINES TRIATHLON 13
1006 06:04:26 1633 BRIGNOLA Guy KEMPISCH TRIATHLON T 68
1035 06:08:17 1646 BRISSARD Cyril LSC TRIATHLON 70
748 05:40:59 252 BRISSIET Antoine BARTH France 31
736 05:40:06 1634 BROCCARDO Jacky TRIATHLON SPORT CAR 40
991 06:02:56 1635 BROPHY David 66
1336 06:55:00 1382 BROWN Colin TRI HARDER 220
1281 06:42:18 995 BRUMFIELD Gawain MAGNOLIA WOODS 244
1021 06:06:22 1383 BRUNO Marco RIVIERA TRIATHLON 19 171
656 05:33:54 996 BRUNSCHVICG Xavier STADE FRANCAIS 130
222 04:54:02 253 BRYAN Minne DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU 9
35 04:21:40 16 BRYLEV Aleksei 14
1184 06:27:02 1384 BUARD Thierry VERSAILLES TRIATHLO 194
463 05:18:27 493 BUCHHOLZER Alexandre ANTIBES TRAITHLON 76
535 05:23:55 113 BÜCHI Monika SCHMID VELOSPORT 5
708 05:38:08 494 BUGEIA Jean-Benoit ISSY TRIATHLON 112
774 05:43:48 495 BUSH Charles 120
1161 06:23:53 174 BUYLE Ann MR T GENT 12
629 05:31:40 768 BYRON Brendan T3 TRI CLUB 106
838 05:48:52 1385 CABAN Olivier VELIZY-TRIATHLON 128
313 05:03:16 1386 CABARDOS Gilles SARDINES TRIATHLON 39
1190 06:28:34 997 CACOUB Dov WILD TEAM 230
949 05:59:38 1387 CADEZ Daniel TRIATHLON AVION 157
584 05:28:33 1787 CADIERE Robert TOULON TRIATHLON 3
69 04:30:20 321 CAGNIART Alban TRIATHLON LITTORAL 5 9
937 05:58:09 1388 CAILLEUX Thierry AS ARKOPHARMA 154
1213 06:32:10 1745 CALIGARIS Gilles BIN 37
800 05:45:34 1389 CALISSANO Serge CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 118
129 04:41:57 769 CALLEGARI Massimo OXYGEN TRIATHLON 22
326 05:04:38 1636 CAMBOUT Thierry ENDURANCE 72 16
1226 06:33:41 770 CAMPANA Rémi AVIGNON LE PONTET T 178
1427 08:10:22 496 CAMUS Alexandre 173
620 05:30:57 998 CANAVESI Ivano TRYLOGY 122
734 05:40:00 771 CANDIA Fernando 124
504 05:21:31 1637 CANEVET Patrice ANGLET FRANCE TRIA 29
986 06:02:46 772 CANOSI Daniel François TRIATLON X3M 151
1039 06:08:36 194 CANTONE Paola TRISPORTIT TEAM AS 4
790 05:44:40 66 CAPDEVILA BARREDO C ESPAIS BLAUS SPORTS 6
1062 06:11:28 1638 CAPELLE Pierre-Yves SG WANTZENAU TRIAT 73
1170 06:25:01 999 CAPIOMONT Gilles CÔTÉ D AZUR ENDURAN 226
1099 06:15:09 1000 CARNEVALE ARELLA Gi 218
449 05:15:54 497 CARREIRAS Javier CE TRIATLONBCN 72
1358 07:03:18 775 CARRIERE Cyril 196
1353 07:01:33 322 CARROL Boris 149
1291 06:44:00 1639 CARSON Mark ETC 100
138 04:43:03 498 CARTON Fabien ZEROD 26
1129 06:19:31 115 CASEY Rebecca SOMERSET HILLS MUL 12
1140 06:20:51 1640 CASSOU Bertrand TRIATHLON SPORT CAR 80
232 04:55:16 776 CASTIGLIONI Fabrizio TRIATHLON PAVESE 48
1164 06:24:11 1747 CASTILLO Jean-Luc APYTRI FOIX 33
384 05:10:53 1001 CASTRES Olivier FREE IRON TEAM 59
702 05:37:38 1002 CATTANEO Robert T T R ROQUEBRUNE CA 143
405 05:12:06 1004 CAVALLINI Giorgio STEEL TRIATHLON 63
916 05:56:09 1003 CAVALLINI Paolo STEEL TRIATHLON BER 183
57 04:28:33 323 CAVELIER Sacha MONTREAL ATHLETICS A 6
699 05:37:31 777 CAVEY Andrew 116
644 05:32:35 220 CELLE Sabine TRIATHLON SPORT CAR 4
1335 06:54:58 1391 CHABERT Eric 219
190 04:50:02 778 CHAINAYE Philippe ENDURANCE TEAM CH 38
659 05:34:14 1005 CHASSAIGNE Pierre ST BARTH TRIATHLON 132
902 05:54:39 67 CHASTANG Marie LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 9
939 05:58:22 1392 CHAUBARD-WILLM Chri STADE FRANCAIS TRIA 156
764 05:42:20 1642 CHAULLET Pascal SARDINES TRIATHLON 44
264 04:58:19 325 CHAUVET Olivier DURANCE TRIATHLON 39
559 05:26:08 1006 CHAVE Laurent ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 107
180 04:48:56 326 CHELLES Jean-Pascal BEAULIEU ENDURANCE 28
611 05:30:31 780 CHENE David 105
921 05:57:03 327 CHEVALIER Mathieu CNP 113
558 05:26:05 1007 CHEVEREAU Olivier VITROLLES TRIATHLON 106
237 04:55:31 499 CHOLLET Thomas LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 43
927 05:57:09 195 CHOUIDIRA-MERLIN Sop TRIATHLETE CLUB NARB 3
111 04:39:11 328 CHOUKROUN Daniel WINTERTHUR FINISHE 17
295 05:01:19 1008 CHRISTOPHE Marino VITROLLES TRIATHLON 46
406 05:12:06 148 CIAUDANO Carla AS MONACO TRIATHLO 3
408 05:12:13 68 CLAIR Leonela CHENOVE TRIATHLON C 3
288 05:01:00 500 CLARA Sébastien BPC 48
893 05:53:38 1394 CLAUDEL Xavier 139
218 04:53:53 1284 CLEMENT Arnaud DURANCE TRIATHLON 44
773 05:43:43 1009 CLÉMENT Guillaume 157
767 05:43:10 501 CLERCH Sébastien TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 119
798 05:45:32 1010 COCKERILL Justin 160
607 05:30:24 329 COLLIAUT Remy 86
1156 06:23:15 1395 COLLON Laurent URBAN TRI TEAM 190
51 04:27:11 43 COLLONGE Jeanne OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 1
229 04:55:02 1011 COLOMBAN David FREE IRON TEAM 37
457 05:17:11 254 COLOMBO Julien VO 3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 26
156 04:45:09 330 COLON Jonathan NOYON PUISSANCE 3 24
961 06:00:49 1012 COLTRO Gianluca SWIM BIKE RUN 3ATHLO 189
1371 07:07:50 1643 COLWELL Robert 107
1347 06:58:36 196 COMBET Myriam LSC TRIATHLON 10
460 05:17:58 502 COMIZA Daniel D U C TRIATHLON DRACENIE 74
635 05:32:02 666 CONIJN Vincent 29
959 06:00:39 1748 CONIL Jean Michel SARDINES TRIATHLON 18
7 04:03:30 17 COOL Hannes CLUB SHIFTING GEARS 7
980 06:02:03 503 CORNEILLE Jérôme TRIATHL AIX 141
1360 07:03:40 782 CORNET Julien 197
159 04:45:56 783 CORNUT Julien BPC 30
124 04:41:29 784 CORNUTELLO Stephane ONN 21
973 06:01:38 1396 COSTA Luigi HELP FOR HOPE 163
1176 06:25:30 1397 COSTAGLIOLI Bruno ACBB TRIATHLON 193
21 04:16:48 748 COSTE Arnaud TEAM CHAMPSAUR TRI 3
696 05:37:17 1398 CÔTÉ Jean-Claude 93
727 05:39:15 785 COTTRET Greg TOBESPORT 123
1256 06:38:42 1399 COUDREAU Frederic 210
291 05:01:04 62 COUDREY Juliette ISSY TRIATHLON 1
605 05:30:20 331 COULOIGNER Thomas MASSILIA TRIATHLON 84
1251 06:38:12 117 COULOT Cecile ONN 18
231 04:55:09 786 COULOT Olivier ONN TRIATHLON 47
967 06:01:09 116 COULOT Stephanie ONN 11
154 04:44:58 1014 COURAULT Christophe AZUR TRI ATHLE TEAM 25
632 05:31:53 332 COURCAUD Mikael 90
282 05:00:24 1400 COURNET Herve CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES 32
896 05:53:55 1401 COURT David 140
353 05:07:49 255 COURTIAL Andréas ROUGEOT BEAUNE TR 20
574 05:27:18 1645 COURTIAL Eric ROUGEOT BEAUNE TR 30
1131 06:19:49 149 COUTURE Christine TRIATHLON CLUB AVIO 21
935 05:58:03 256 COZAN Jean RACING MULTI ATHLON 35
731 05:39:40 1402 COZAN Olivier 100
71 04:30:30 42 CRAWFORD Gina PURPLEPATCH 3
863 05:51:07 504 CRÉQUIS Pierre AS MONACO TRIATHLO 129
80 04:32:37 1015 CRESPO Jean-Yves TEAM MERMILLOD TRI 7
768 05:43:14 333 CRISAFI Antonio Fabrizio TORINO TRIATHLON B 102
802 05:45:38 787 CRONIN Glen 130
278 04:59:58 1268 CROSSON Vassili SALON TRIATHLON 56
1208 06:30:28 505 CURTIS Simon HENCHMEN 154
393 05:11:32 1404 CZERNIK Martin TSV BAYER LEVERKUSE 51
676 05:35:42 788 CZORNY Nicolas STADE FRANCAIS 112
943 05:58:44 334 D ARCO Julien WAPITI TRIATHLON CL 115
23 04:17:46 516 D HARVENG Nicolas TRIGT - TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND TOURNAISIS 3
1130 06:19:43 1749 DACOURY Richard ISSY TRIATHLON 30
492 05:20:34 1839 DADON Tanguy SARDINES TRIATHLON 26
1030 06:07:47 789 DALEZ Patrick 155
685 05:36:13 506 DALMASSO Michael STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 108
901 05:54:39 1405 DAMOY Hubert 141
846 05:49:45 1017 DANDELOT Frédéric TRIATHLON CLUB AUXO 172
1186 06:27:14 1406 DANGEL Stephane HYERES TRIATHLON 196
63 04:29:24 507 DARCQ Vincent BEAUNE TRIATHLON 11
1297 06:45:13 258 DARIN Damien 48
1007 06:04:32 1647 DARRIGUES Pascal BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 69
1097 06:15:00 1788 DAUM Philippe STADE FRANÇAIS TRIA 9
508 05:22:06 790 DAUPHIN Julien SARDINES MARSEILLE T 90
1163 06:24:10 1408 DAUPHINE Gilles STADE FRANCAIS 192
526 05:23:23 791 DAVI ROCA Pau 93
1094 06:14:35 1409 DAVID Aouizerat 181
46 04:25:43 335 DAVID Claerebout X3M TRIATHLON MERSC 4
474 05:19:45 337 DAVID Drumez DURANCE TRIATHLON 65
34 04:21:36 336 DAVID Julian SARDINES TRIATHLON 2
588 05:28:53 670 DAVID Romain TOBESPORT 93
1001 06:04:03 1018 DAVID Thibaut 197
383 05:10:50 338 DAVIN Cédric SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATH 51
794 05:45:16 260 DAVIN Stephane SARDINES TRIATHLON 33
744 05:40:49 339 DAVIT Eric TUC TRIATHLON 99
732 05:39:58 261 DE FREITAS Julian OXFORD UNIVERSITY T 30
1403 07:32:26 508 DE GOURCUFF Kilian 171
1394 07:26:17 197 DE HAVESKERCKE Laur KEMPISCH TRIATHLON T 12
982 06:02:11 1021 DE KERSAUSON Ronan 195
265 04:58:25 671 DE KORVER Derk 45
1315 06:50:32 341 DE LA IGLESIA PEREZ Ma 146
552 05:25:36 1022 DE LAJARTE Guilhem RILLIEUX (69 104
589 05:28:54 1023 DE MAEYER Stefaan WTT 2000 113
136 04:42:48 262 DE MAIO Adriano FORHANS TEAM 7
533 05:23:53 794 DE PALMA Francesco AS MONACO TRIATHLO 95
930 05:57:35 1411 DE SMEDT Koen 151
164 04:46:50 509 DE VRIENDT Stijn PEAKLEVEL 34
958 06:00:33 1489 DEAGE Laurent TRIATHLON SPORT CAR 159
606 05:30:22 342 DEBERT Maxime 85
8 04:04:37 13 DEBIL-CAUX Victor BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 8
760 05:41:52 1813 DEBUCHY Stephane LES SARDINES TRIATH 111
58 04:28:38 44 DECKERS Tine TDL 2
513 05:22:26 510 DEFIX Thomas 80
796 05:45:27 796 DEGTIAROV Volodymyr TRIATMAN KYIV RUNNI 129
446 05:15:35 340 DEHEZ Amaury 61
480 05:20:04 1024 DEKNOP Eric URBANTRITEAM 88
1245 06:36:18 797 DELANGHE Camille CN PARIS 183
1126 06:19:11 69 DELAS Marion STADE NIORTAIS ATHL 14
637 05:32:04 1025 DELATTRE Jerome 126
1122 06:18:37 1807 DELBURY Gerard 4
820 05:47:06 1648 DELL ORTO Luca URBAN TRI 51
713 05:38:28 1835 DELMAS Jean Marc SARDINES TRIATHLON 97
1072 06:12:10 343 DELNEF Grégoire BEAULIEU ENDURANCE 126
322 05:04:19 799 DELPECH Matthieu TOAC TRIATHLON 63
102 04:37:47 1272 DELSOL Alain SAM TRIATHLON 12
551 05:25:26 344 DELUBAC Driss 80
737 05:40:20 1649 DELUBAC Hugo GROUPE TYLOS 41
594 05:29:20 511 DELUBAC Nicolas SKF TRIATHLON 95
139 04:43:30 512 DEMEURE Marc-Olivier ALBI TRIATHLON 27
379 05:10:40 345 DEMEY Nicolas URBAN TRI TEAM 50
957 06:00:20 800 DENANT Williams 147
1379 07:12:38 1789 DENEUX Bertrand AIX ATHLÉ PROVENCE 18
573 05:27:18 514 DENIEUL Etienne 90
225 04:54:37 346 DENISON METGE Jonat OLYMPIC NICE NATATI 35
788 05:44:37 801 DENOUAL Ronan LILLE TRIATHLON 128
1169 06:24:55 347 DENYS Nicolas 135
1192 06:28:38 1413 DEO Stephane 198
1109 06:16:11 1415 DER GAZERIAN Philippe O SARDINES TRIATHLON 182
516 05:22:44 348 DERNONCOURT Jimmy ENDURANCE TEAM DE C 71
963 06:00:53 1026 DEROUET Frédéric SALEVE TRAIL (SECTIO 190
404 05:12:02 86 DESBOIS Carine DIJON SINGLE TRACK 2
145 04:44:19 1027 DESCAMPS Pascal TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 23
1063 06:11:30 802 DESIATO BARRET Jean P TOBESPORT 160
1180 06:26:44 263 DESIRE Eric 41
1040 06:08:44 1029 DESSI Emmanuel CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO 206
1429 08:12:27 1751 DESTRAC Sylvain 43
525 05:23:15 349 DEVINS Thomas 74
995 06:03:23 350 DEVIR Baris 118
677 05:35:49 515 DEY Alex 106
856 05:50:25 198 DI BATTISTA Brigitte STADE FRANCAIS TRIA 2
351 05:07:43 1650 DI MARIA Jean-Luc A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 20
978 06:01:54 1417 DI PERSIO Davide 164
521 05:23:01 351 DIAZ PRADO Angel ACADEMIA CIVIL 73
1284 06:43:13 264 DIBBEN Peter HARGROVES CYCLES 46
1069 06:11:54 1651 DICKIESON Scott TRIATHLON PEI 74
240 04:55:35 803 DIDIER Drumez 49
423 05:13:47 1418 DIEZ Serge ASM TRIATHLON 53
596 05:29:24 1030 DIFRUSCIA Philippe DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHL 115
487 05:20:27 517 DJERROU Antoine TRIATHL AIX 78
1008 06:04:46 71 DOCKRELL Lucy T3 TRIATHLON CLUB D 11
422 05:13:39 352 DOISE Wim EFC-ITC 58
476 05:19:52 1031 DOLGOV Anton 85
394 05:11:33 150 DOM Elke ASMONACO TRIATHLO 2
1144 06:21:24 518 DONADONI SANTOS Dio 151
1310 06:49:11 1419 DONAT Zvi 215
728 05:39:23 1032 DOUCHET Jean-Luc POISSY TRIATHLON 152
968 06:01:12 87 DOUGLAS Lindsay AS MONACO TRIATHLO 13
1343 06:56:25 1420 DOUMENC Benoit ACBB 222
832 05:48:18 1033 DOUTRELOIGNE Wim IRON MANAGERS 167
1255 06:38:33 1421 DRAGO Stephane ONN 209
775 05:43:51 1422 DREMIERE Yann TOBESPORT 113
1357 07:02:53 1035 DRESCO Pierre 256
505 05:21:32 1036 DROUHET Christophe GTVHS 94
444 05:15:21 1423 DROZ Raynald TRICLUB-ESTA-BROYE P 57
130 04:42:04 354 DRUMEZ Aurélien TRIATHL AIX 22
704 05:37:45 1038 DUBURCQ Christopher 144
994 06:03:13 355 DUFFY Sean YORKSHIRE R THE HUN 117
705 05:37:53 1427 DUFFY Stephen 95
1065 06:11:34 265 DUFFY Thomas 39
1303 06:46:26 1039 DUFOUR Pascal BEIRUT TRI GANG 248
1421 07:50:47 356 DUGARZHAPOV Chingis 152
337 05:05:44 1040 DULKIES Jürgen TV BRETTEN 54
1299 06:45:33 668 DURAND Erick 142
834 05:48:31 679 DURAND Fabrice 124
938 05:58:17 1428 DURIF Fabien 155
266 04:58:37 804 DUSSARTRE Mathieu GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON 55
1142 06:21:06 1752 DUVAL Philippe BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 32
745 05:40:49 1429 DUVAL-KIEFFER Christ MEUDON TRI 104
547 05:25:14 88 DUVERNEY Marine VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 5
388 05:11:11 520 DYLIKOWSKI Mathieu Zyg 64
791 05:44:43 683 DYLIKOWSKI Romain 32
1279 06:41:49 1652 EASTAUGH Guy 98
1090 06:14:03 151 EBELING Annette TRIA TEAM BRUCHKÖBE 20
1077 06:13:01 357 ECKERBOM Axel SPIF TRIATHLON 127
1365 07:05:41 89 ELIET Anne-Sophie US CAGNES TRIATHLO 23
852 05:50:16 72 ELISEEVA Anna TRILIFE 8
1201 06:29:48 1042 ELISSALT Olivier VELIZY TRIATHLON 232
101 04:37:40 1043 ELISSEIX Pierre CA VILLENAVE D ORNO 11
842 05:49:12 521 ELLIS James 125
450 05:16:04 1044 ELOY Gregoire 77
1198 06:29:11 522 EMERY Arnaud 153
367 05:08:51 1045 EMMANUEL Labrid CLUB ATHLETISME BAL 58
604 05:30:09 807 EMMANUEL Sarrazin 104
718 05:38:42 1046 EMONNET Fabrice TRIATHLON SANNOIS F 149
52 04:27:36 1047 ENTRAYGUES Edouard SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4
1153 06:22:28 1430 ENTWISTLE Lorne 189
25 04:18:51 523 ESCOLA-FASSEUR Sébastien LEUCÉMIE ESPOIR TRI 4
433 05:14:40 1653 ESPANA Richard IRON CLUB DANNEMARI 25
636 05:32:04 524 ESTRADA Ange AUBAGNE TRI 97
1000 06:04:02 1790 ETALIS Patrick-Paul AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 6
1356 07:02:22 1431 ETTER Niklaus TRI CLUB SEELAND 223
1066 06:11:50 358 EVANS Joe 125
662 05:34:37 808 EXCELL Oliver LONDON FIELDS TRIA 109
230 04:55:08 809 FACHERIS Fabrizio ARC PRO PATRIA BUST 46
751 05:41:13 810 FACK Jean 125
544 05:24:49 811 FAGUET Cedric MACH 3 TRIATHLON 96
613 05:30:34 1048 FALDUTO Jean-Paul CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 121
247 04:56:22 359 FANGET Mikael FINISHERS ANTIBES 36
871 05:51:56 1654 FANTONI Giovanni ESC SSD SRL 56
465 05:18:34 1049 FARAUD Yannick SARDINES TRIATHLON 81
347 05:07:13 812 FARGEOT Jerome WAIMEA TRIATHLON 65
1107 06:15:58 1753 FARINA Gerard OLYMPIQUE NICE NATA 25
688 05:36:16 90 FARRELL Gemma ONE TRIATHLON RDS 7
1318 06:50:59 1050 FARRUGIA Nicolas 250
466 05:18:38 1051 FASANO Giuseppe Gabri OLIMPIACAORLE 82
641 05:32:11 1432 FAUCON Jean Christophe CAGNES SUR MER TRI 86
1139 06:20:51 1433 FAUQUET Bertrand 187
494 05:20:39 360 FAUQUET Thomas ONN 68
543 05:24:35 1052 FAURE Arnaud TOBESPORT 101
1325 06:52:10 1053 FAVRE Anthony 253
36 04:22:03 814 FAVRE Francky TEAM MATRINIK 5
797 05:45:31 152 FAZAN Barbara 7
720 05:38:47 1055 FEDOROFF Alexandre ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 151
828 05:48:02 361 FERAT Vadim 106
649 05:33:01 1434 FERIAUD Jérôme TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 88
746 05:40:50 1435 FERNANDEZ Jorge 105
10 04:07:02 8 FERNANDEZ Nicolas A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON 10
672 05:35:19 1655 FERRAUD Patrick CLES GARDANNE/LFA T 37
783 05:44:20 1656 FERRERI Giovanni URBAN TRI 47
1330 06:52:59 1436 FERRERIO Fabio ARC PRO PATRIA BUST 218
515 05:22:31 1057 FERY Lionel TOULON TRIATHLON 95
835 05:48:37 1058 FEUILLAQUIÉ Philippe 168
1224 06:33:27 1059 FINNEGAN Sean PIRANHA TRIATHLON CL 234
402 05:11:59 1060 FLORENTIN Denis 62
1234 06:34:37 1754 FLORES Jean-Pierre 41
1286 06:43:27 1061 FLORID Olivier A53679C 0250491MV1FR 245
654 05:33:41 530 FLUCHAIRE Alexander BEAULIEU ENDURANCE 102
427 05:14:02 1439 FOGEL Johan VÄSBY SIMSÄLLSKAP T 55
1080 06:13:13 153 FOGEL Mia VÄSBY SS TRIATHLON 19
332 05:05:34 363 FONTAINE Julian SALON TRIATHLON 45
601 05:29:59 1440 FONTEIX Thierry CNSQY 78
1044 06:09:14 1657 FORAN Mark T3 TRIATHLON CLUB D 72
1046 06:09:18 1062 FORAY Cédric RACING MULTI-ATHLO 208
668 05:35:11 1063 FORNES David VERON TRIATHLON 136
82 04:33:10 531 FORT Jimmy HAUT DE L ARC TRIATH 16
911 05:55:47 532 FOSSARD Nathan CELTIC DIEKIRCH 137
1249 06:37:09 1064 FOUBET Christian ASE PAYS BELLEGARDI 237
415 05:12:53 1755 FOULOUNOUX Thierry ARGON 18 FRANCE 7
489 05:20:31 1442 FOURET Christophe TRIATHL AIX 61
730 05:39:40 533 FOURNIER Vincent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 115
1260 06:39:00 1443 FRADIN Philippe XTRAINING 211
1419 07:49:42 1658 FRAGUELA Arnaldo 110
147 04:44:25 1273 FRAISSE Guillaume ANNONAY TRIATHLON 24
537 05:24:01 1444 FREDERIC Jean LEVALLOIS TRI 68
542 05:24:30 1066 FREDERIC Pelletier TOBESPORT 100
936 05:58:06 816 FREITAS Antonio 144
203 04:52:18 365 FROSINI Alexandre LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 31
714 05:38:34 817 FROT-COUTAZ Laurent ARKOPHARMA 121
70 04:30:25 534 FRUCHART Nathanael CENTAURES DE PERTU 13
1425 07:56:12 199 FURBER Lesley 17
570 05:26:57 535 FURNISS Josh 89
412 05:12:39 1068 GACOUGNOLLE Jerome TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 65
619 05:30:51 366 GADEYNE Bart 89
283 05:00:25 367 GAETAN Dedieu ANNONAY TRIATHLON 41
691 05:36:53 536 GAISNON Regis 111
1052 06:10:31 1069 GALBIATI Filippo USATRI 210
1348 06:58:42 1756 GALE Steve AS MONACO TRI 42
301 05:02:31 1070 GALINIER Benoit VITROLLES TRIATHLON 49
1076 06:12:46 1757 GALISSARD Alain TYLOS 24
580 05:28:09 1758 GALLAGHER Francis 11
1375 07:10:55 1446 GALLICE Olivier ASM TRIATHLON 226
479 05:20:03 1447 GALLO Christophe 60
810 05:46:09 1448 GALLON Pierre STADE FRANCAIS 122
343 05:06:32 266 GALLOU Antoine SUD TRIATHLON PERFO 19
926 05:57:09 1449 GALZI Jean Yves SARDINES TRIATHLON 149
934 05:57:59 1450 GAMBLES Matt JERSEY TRI CLUB 153
223 04:54:08 1071 GANDON Cedric VALLONS DE LA TOUR 36
546 05:24:55 1831 GARCIA Jean-Marie 10
1195 06:28:58 1814 GARGUILO Philippe US CAGNES TRITHLON 200
587 05:28:49 1660 GAUBERT Alain CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 32
914 05:56:01 1073 GAUDIESIUS Zydrunas FOCUS RUNNING 182
793 05:45:09 1662 GAUDIN Jean Christophe LES MILLE PATTES TRIA 48
1002 06:04:15 219 GAUFFRETEAU Virginie DURANCE TRIATHLON 14
94 04:36:01 369 GAUGAIN Julian ENDURANCE 72 TRIAT 13
545 05:24:52 1274 GAUTHEY Alain AUTUN TRIATHLON 102
280 05:00:10 818 GAVAZZI Marco ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO T 58
31 04:20:45 681 GAZZERA Thomas LEUCEMIE ESPOIR TRI 7
803 05:45:40 1451 GENAS Kaj RODEN TRIATHLONCLU 119
294 05:01:14 73 GENET Manon TUC TRIATHLON 2
603 05:30:09 268 GENNEN Maxime TRIGT 28
690 05:36:45 1074 GENTE Michael SALON TRIATHLON 140
316 05:03:53 1663 GENTET Eric TRIATHLAIX 14
1383 07:15:48 1452 GEORGIEV Stanislav BEGACH 229
56 04:28:22 1453 GÉRARD Franck SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4
1028 06:07:13 370 GERARD Gregory 122
172 04:47:41 48 GERVAIS Annie 8
64 04:29:44 680 GESER Florian TRI AUSTRIA 12
1319 06:51:06 1075 GHAZAL Joseph 251
585 05:28:40 1454 GIAI-CHECA Bernard LES TRISTARS DE CANN 76
183 04:49:20 672 GIARDINA Bruno 35
1268 06:40:09 1664 GIBELLI Michel TRIATHL AIX 96
912 05:55:50 1455 GIBOUIN Stephane 145
358 05:07:56 1076 GIELIS Mark 57
411 05:12:38 371 GIGANT Alexis 56
906 05:54:58 1456 GILLAS Fabrice VERSAILLES TRIATHLO 142
18 04:15:49 819 GILLODTS Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 2
944 05:58:49 1665 GILLOT Jean-Charles GROUPE TYLOS 62
1272 06:40:46 372 GILMORE Jack Henry 138
189 04:50:02 537 GIROUT Alex TEAM AGUISA 36
397 05:11:44 820 GIROUT Guillaume 74
202 04:52:15 821 GIUBILATO Emmanuel STADE FRANCAIS 41
707 05:37:59 1077 GLOUSIEAU Vincent 145
66 04:30:02 1078 GMELIN Moritz TRI-TEAM SSV ETTLING 5
207 04:52:48 374 GÖBEL Jannik OWV 33
1138 06:20:48 1666 GODFROID-ALZIARI Thi ESVL 79
1091 06:14:14 200 GODINEAU Agnes MAUGUIO CARNON TR 5
1406 07:34:29 201 GOLDCZER Arielle LEVALLOIS TRIATLHON 13
88 04:34:39 822 GONON Antoine BEAUNE TRIATHLON 12
485 05:20:20 823 GONZALEZ Javi CTCB 86
1154 06:22:55 1079 GORI Gilles 225
517 05:22:44 538 GORLIER Vincent TRIATHL AIX 82
799 05:45:33 1792 GOSNET Didier LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 4
897 05:53:56 1080 GOUDARD David CC VENCE 179
1064 06:11:34 269 GRAHAM Johnnie 38
1417 07:48:21 824 GRANZAN Gregory TARP 204
1263 06:39:16 1081 GRASSET Jean-Renaud 239
354 05:07:49 825 GRATTE Guillaume GIGGATRI 68
599 05:29:42 1459 GRAZIANI Eric CLES GARDANNE TRIAT 77
590 05:28:55 177 GRAZIANI Valérie CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1
1391 07:22:31 375 GRECHUSHKIN Vladimir 150
1100 06:15:28 91 GREENOP Jenny AS MONACO 15
458 05:17:17 826 GRÉGORY Dessi BPC TEAM 84
244 04:56:01 1460 GREGOT Philippe BOURG EN BRESSE TR 24
1381 07:15:41 118 GREHAN Niamh PIRANHA TRI CLUB DUB 26
155 04:45:02 827 GREMEAUX Vincent AUTUN TRIATHLON 28
631 05:31:53 828 GRIFFON Vincent 107
904 05:54:49 829 GRIMAUD Stéphane FONTANIL TRIATHLON 141
999 06:03:52 539 GROMOV Andrey TRILIFERU 145
669 05:35:15 1287 GROSCHL Stefan 137
1199 06:29:36 1760 GROSSEMY Eric TRIATHLON CLUB AVIO 35
192 04:50:06 1082 GUEHO Frederic 30
710 05:38:10 1461 GUELTON Laurent NIMES NIMES TRIATHLO 96
1124 06:18:55 1761 GUÉRIF Christophe TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU 29
106 04:38:39 377 GUERIN Jeremy ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 16
1023 06:06:23 1083 GUERINEAU Patrick NST 204
575 05:27:26 1462 GUEZELLOU Patrice MORLAIX TRIATHLON 74
612 05:30:33 1084 GUIBERT Eric ISSY TRIATHLON 120
865 05:51:17 1463 GUIBOUT Eric MARIGNANE TRIATHLO 133
1304 06:46:57 830 GUICHARD Arnaud WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 188
816 05:46:32 1085 GUIDOBONI Luca EUROPA SPORTING CL 162
143 04:43:57 1086 GUIGARD Jeff TEAM MERMILLOT TRI 21
549 05:25:20 1087 GUIGNARD Didier TRYVERDON 103
998 06:03:50 1815 GUILLAUME Olivier AUTUN TRIATHLON 166
169 04:47:34 1464 GUILLAUME Pierre CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 12
701 05:37:36 831 GUILLET Stephane 3°RMAT 117
682 05:36:09 540 GUILLOUX William 107
626 05:31:26 178 GUIOL Emmanuelle TOULON TRIATHLON 2
357 05:07:56 378 GÜRTLER Andreas ERSTER MUENCHNER S 48
860 05:50:48 155 GUTJAHR Susanne TRILUX 10
777 05:43:54 1669 GUYONVARC H Pascal VERSAILLES TRIATHLO 46
382 05:10:49 832 GUYTON Cyril SUD CORSE TRIATHLO 73
826 05:47:30 1088 HADDADI Fabien 165
887 05:53:21 156 HALLIFAX Isabelle 11
1289 06:43:51 1089 HAMAOUI Karim 246
721 05:38:51 833 HAMILTON Andy CHESTER TRI 122
248 04:56:32 1466 HARY Bertrand LANEUVEVILLE DEVAN 26
1387 07:19:28 834 HASNIER Cédric TRIATHLON STORE TEA 200
889 05:53:28 544 HAUCHECORNE Nicolas 132
578 05:27:34 545 HECAMP William 91
1174 06:25:25 1670 HECK Thierry SARDINES TRIATHLON 86
1385 07:17:35 202 HELM Nina 11
1359 07:03:31 119 HENDRICKS Chanel 24
684 05:36:09 1762 HENNEBERT Frédéric BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 12
372 05:10:01 546 HENNEUSE Matthias TRIATHLON CLUB AVIO 60
191 04:50:04 835 HERMAN Rafal POWERSALES TRIATH 39
1204 06:30:05 1467 HERR Sebastien TROYES TRIATHLON 202
873 05:52:04 1836 HERVIER Jean Luc SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATH 14
1240 06:35:44 1093 HIEMISCH Juergen TRIA TEAM BRUCHKÖBE 236
85 04:33:26 41 HIGNETT Susie THE TRIATHLON SHOP R 5
818 05:46:41 1468 HILLEWAERE Christophe 124
932 05:57:41 1094 HINH-THAI Antoine 185
1247 06:36:39 1671 HOEY Bernard T3 93
451 05:16:10 548 HOFFMANN Yann TOBESPORT 73
178 04:48:37 1469 HOLBROW Guy LONDON FIELDS TRIA 16
19 04:16:20 18 HOLVOET Rinus DURANCE TRIATHLON 13
861 05:51:01 549 HORN Nicholas TYNE TRIATHLON 128
289 05:01:01 380 HORNE Richard TRIATHLON CLUB GENE 42
67 04:30:11 381 HÖRPER Christian 1TCO "DIE BÄREN" 8
1280 06:41:53 1095 HORTON Steve 243
99 04:37:21 19 HOUYOUX Nicolas URBAN TRI TEAM 22
371 05:10:00 551 HUET Frederic SARDINES TRIATHLON 59
772 05:43:38 1096 HUGHES Ciaran 156
441 05:15:14 1140 HUMMEL Mark 76
891 05:53:31 1672 HURST Sean EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 57
1313 06:50:19 382 HUSS Cyrille 145
455 05:16:59 383 HUSSON Fabien TEAM MACADAM COWBO 62
1093 06:14:32 203 HUSSON Marie-Pierre TRIATHL AIX 6
858 05:50:38 1471 ILIOU Christophe MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 132
829 05:48:14 1472 ILLEL Jeff HILLSIDE 127
439 05:15:10 554 IMBAULT-HUART Edouard ACBB TRIATHLON 70
432 05:14:37 1098 IMOLEON Xavier AGUISA TEAM 72
841 05:49:11 837 INÈS Fabien VELIZY TRIATHLON 136
1068 06:11:54 1099 ISAC Marian 213
853 05:50:18 1837 ISNARDON Patrick SARDINES TRIATHLON 129
807 05:45:53 1473 ISTENIC Gregor 121
333 05:05:41 431 ITALIEN Pierre RACING MULTI ATHLON 46
256 04:57:14 384 IUREA Armand COTE D AZUR ENDURANC 38
330 05:05:24 838 JACQUES Frederik RAT RACE TEAM 64
942 05:58:40 1100 JACQUOT Frederic EMBRUN TRIATHLON C 187
1305 06:47:02 839 JADOSKI Rafael IRONMIND 189
426 05:13:58 1474 JAECKERT Frédéric TEAM FAIRBIZ 54
595 05:29:24 840 JAHAN DE LESTANG Sebastien 103
679 05:35:56 385 JAKUBINA Maxime TRIATHL AIX 92
273 04:59:02 678 JAMART Guillaume ESN TRIATHLON 40
1162 06:24:04 74 JAMSHEER Nada BAHRAIN ROAD RUNNER 15
616 05:30:37 1674 JANNEL Philippe ARIEGE PYRÉNÉES TRI 34
279 05:00:09 841 JANSEN Stefan JTRI / SPORT TREND SH 57
263 04:58:08 1476 JANVIER David CHANTILLY TRIATHLON 27
565 05:26:34 1101 JAVEY Frederic TRIATHLON ST TROPEZ 108
1222 06:33:13 1477 JEAN MICHEL Mazet ALBI TRIATHLON 206
1146 06:21:42 1675 JEAN PHILIPPE Sannino GROUPE TYLOS 81
165 04:47:01 386 JECHOUX Cyril TRI LION BELFORT 26
1079 06:13:03 842 JENKINS Lloyd 161
122 04:41:12 387 JÉRÉMY Aouichat AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 19
33 04:21:17 556 JEROME Bresson 8
899 05:54:22 557 JEUNEJEAN Felix 134
1309 06:48:58 1793 JOHANSEN Terje 15
1329 06:52:38 122 JOHNSON Gyl MONTPELLIER AGGLO T 22
1243 06:36:02 673 JONES Ian 159
170 04:47:38 1676 JORDA Alain CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3
1143 06:21:06 1794 JORELLE Jacky BEAUVAIS TRIATLHON 10
350 05:07:21 843 JOUANIN Arnaud VO 3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 67
55 04:28:07 1838 JOUFFRET Christophe TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 1
1026 06:06:51 1478 JOULAGEIX Pascal ASCF 172
257 04:57:16 844 JOURDAIN Flavien CHAMBÉRY TRIATHLON 54
49 04:26:12 1102 JOUSSEMET Jérôme TCG79 3
126 04:41:40 389 JOUSSET Grégory WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA 20
683 05:36:09 1103 JOUY Pierre-Emmanuel 139
1121 06:17:59 1822 JOY STEPHEN DURANDCE TRIATHLON 184
486 05:20:27 390 JUILLARD Alexandre TO BE SPORT 66
1292 06:44:10 1677 JUKES Tim 101
726 05:39:13 391 JULIEN Liandier 98
500 05:21:24 1269 JUNKER Sven LT PHÖNIX / TRI-SHOP-S 88
1104 06:15:37 1104 JURADO Christophe 3°RMAT 220
2 03:59:14 5 JURKIEWICZ Jérémy POISSY TRIATHLON 2
520 05:22:52 1479 KAPPNER Christian 66
650 05:33:03 157 KARBACH Doro X3 TEAM AUSTRIA 6
224 04:54:16 392 KARDOUS Pascal PARIS SPORT CLUB 34
875 05:52:14 846 KARGER Christian TRICELTIC 137
1372 07:08:08 847 KARSENTY Alexandre ASVEL TRIATHLON 199
866 05:51:32 211 KAULMANN Karin TSV KATZWANG 05 1
73 04:31:16 20 KAUROV Georgii DINAMO 20
754 05:41:28 49 KAVALIAUSKAITE Rasa 9
84 04:33:26 558 KAZANCI Barlas 17
766 05:42:45 1480 KELLER Christophe SARDINES TRIATHLON 112
1231 06:34:10 1106 KELLY Robert T3 235
1265 06:39:23 1481 KEMPERMAN Jeroen 212
1235 06:34:44 179 KENDRICK Bridget 15
366 05:08:49 270 KENNES Dieter JKD-TEAM 21
1264 06:39:16 1678 KENNES Jan JK D-TEAM 95
1355 07:02:04 1107 KEOGH Michael PIRANHA 255
561 05:26:23 1482 KERDILES Eric A.S.M BOUYGUES 71
1328 06:52:37 848 KESSAS Ludovic 193
1282 06:42:26 1483 KESSON Lance 213
1389 07:20:20 1679 KHODJA Fouad 108
801 05:45:37 1680 KIEFFER Christophe TOBESPORT 49
250 04:56:41 123 KIEFFER Estelle Marie GLORIA SPORTS AREN 2
695 05:37:15 393 KIEFFER Nicolas TOBESPORT 94
1314 06:50:22 1484 KILMARTIN Dara T3 TRI CLUB 216
759 05:41:44 1108 KISS Attila ELTE BEAC POLYTLON K 154
86 04:33:44 559 KLEIN Alexandre TEAM MAGIC SPORTSF 18
1311 06:49:23 1109 KLEIN Cyril PORTET TRIATHLON 249
1049 06:10:09 180 KLEIN Daniela TORINO TRIATHLON 9
1067 06:11:51 1110 KLIMENKO Alexey NASTOLA 212
1426 08:02:33 124 KLIMENKO Margarita NASTOLA 29
1397 07:27:44 126 KOCH Siglinde DJK ELMAR KOHLSCHEI 27
387 05:11:06 1111 KOMASA Ryszard 60
877 05:52:19 394 KOURCHID Paul-Henri 110
1370 07:06:39 1112 KRAAN Paul 258
1259 06:38:52 1114 KREWALD Johnnie 238
646 05:32:45 1486 KROON Sam TDT 87
1351 07:00:39 75 KRUGER Jani TUKS TRIATHLON CLUB 17
1098 06:15:07 395 KRUGER Sj TUKS TRIATHLON CLUB 129
1103 06:15:36 181 KUEN Renate ANGERS TRIATHLON 10
11 04:10:16 29 KUENG Manuel 11
979 06:02:00 1763 KUNTZ Thierry U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS 19
258 04:57:20 1275 LA PLACA Paolo A3 TIRATHLON 41
1232 06:34:22 1764 LABARBE Didier 40
419 05:13:20 396 LACHIEWICZ John 57
956 06:00:18 1282 LACOUR Jean Yves SARDINES TRIATHLON 146
1214 06:32:16 849 LAGEL Marc UASG 177
623 05:31:08 1115 LAGLER Anthony CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 123
120 04:41:01 850 LALA Regis SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLO 20
673 05:35:23 1682 LALMAND Eric TTF 38
269 04:58:51 271 LAMBRECHT Olivier 13
48 04:26:10 30 LAMONTAGNE LACASSE M CLUB DE TRI SHERBROO 18
1388 07:19:53 1116 LAMY Arnaud WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 262
193 04:50:07 560 LANDON Damien BEAUNE TRIATHLON 37
527 05:23:25 852 LANTERI Gilles 94
235 04:55:24 561 LANTREBECQ Benjamin TRIGT 42
77 04:31:58 669 LAPEZE Loïc 10
1205 06:30:06 1683 LAPIED Bruno ANGERS TRIATHLON 89
809 05:46:06 182 LARATTA Agnes AUTUN TRIATHLON 6
715 05:38:35 1117 LARROUSSE Arnaud VCPM 146
37 04:22:32 272 LAUNAY Louison OCC NATATION-TRIATH 6
290 05:01:02 1490 LAVAIL Franck LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 35
876 05:52:16 1491 LAVOUE Philippe ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 135
1302 06:46:02 397 LAWTON Edward 143
219 04:54:00 562 LAYNAT Stéphane REDFISH TRIATHLON N 40
862 05:51:03 1118 LAZZARI Andrea TRIATHLON TREVISO 175
831 05:48:15 853 LE COUSTER Sébastien 134
425 05:13:56 1119 LE GOFF Erwan 70
1266 06:39:30 1120 LE GOFF Fabien ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 240
1033 06:08:04 1795 LE GUERN Christian CM TRI CHARTRES 7
647 05:32:55 1121 LE LAY Yannick ASCE TRIATHLON 129
435 05:14:51 1492 LE MAOUT Olivier COURBEVOIE TRIATH 56
717 05:38:40 1122 LE MEUR Stéphane COURBEVOIE ATHLÉT 148
210 04:52:57 1493 LE MOIGNE Gildas LA COLLE SAINT PAUL T 20
931 05:57:39 1684 LE MOIGNE Jean-François MEUDON TRIATHLON 60
453 05:16:37 1123 LE MOING Eric TRIATHLON SPORT CAR 78
1029 06:07:32 1494 LE NAGARD Christophe A.S.M BOUYGUES 173
886 05:53:15 1808 LE ROYER Bernard AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3
481 05:20:04 1765 LEBEAU Thierry TRIALP 06 8
128 04:41:53 398 LEBLANC Cyril AMIENS TRIATHLON 21
153 04:44:58 564 LEBRAT David BEAUNE TRIATHLON 30
1189 06:28:27 1766 LEBRETON Christian AS MONACO TRIATHLO 34
437 05:14:59 1124 LECLERCQ Emmanuel 75
1261 06:39:07 1796 LECONTE Jean-Paul 14
622 05:31:03 1495 LECORDIER Stephane TTR 81
201 04:52:10 1125 LECUIVRE Michael FREE IRON TEAM 32
1057 06:11:08 854 LEFRAN?C David CORBEIL ESSONNES 159
1147 06:21:59 1685 LEIKAUF Bernd TEAM KLINIKUM NÜRNB 82
941 05:58:37 1686 LEITERSDORF Jonathan KOVO2MAX 61
1120 06:17:55 63 LELEU Marine 2
298 05:01:54 274 LEMAIRE Baptiste STADE FRANÇAIS 16
87 04:34:25 1126 LEMAIRE Ludovic CLUB NATACIO SITGES 8
1155 06:22:57 1687 LEMAIRE Philippe 83
1194 06:28:50 1593 LEMAIRE Stephane LE MANS TRIATHLON 199
277 04:59:49 1688 LEMASSON Pascal A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON 11
68 04:30:16 1496 LEMERY Christophe STADE FRANÇAIS TRIA 5
1405 07:34:19 855 LENGRAND Antoine 202
378 05:10:38 158 LENNOZ GRATIN Cécile STADE FRANCAIS TRIA 1
1086 06:13:52 856 LEONARD Julien 162
1273 06:40:47 159 LEONI Francesca SPORTSLIFE 23
47 04:25:48 1497 LEPERS Romuald BEAUNE TRIATHLON 1
757 05:41:35 1498 LEPLAIDEUR Jérôme HAUT DE L ARC TRIATH 110
123 04:41:24 565 LEPOUTRE Loïc CAV 24
1150 06:22:16 399 LEROOY Alexandre TOBESPORT 133
928 05:57:11 566 LEROOY Nicolas LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 138
519 05:22:45 857 LEROUX Arnaud ISSY TRIATHLON 92
864 05:51:11 1689 LEROY Gilles OLYMPIC NICE NATATI 55
194 04:50:38 1499 LEROY Nicolas TRIATHLAIX 18
675 05:35:34 567 LEVEQUE Ludovic ASPTT ANGERS 105
506 05:22:02 1500 LEVERNE Gerald CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 63
83 04:33:10 50 LEWIS Lewis T2 COACHING 4
743 05:40:46 1501 LEYMARIE Christophe 103
974 06:01:40 1127 LÉZIER Fabrice NOIRMOUTIER TRIATH 192
1009 06:05:05 1128 LIANDIER Marc 198
62 04:28:55 858 LIETAERT Dave KTDC 9
1179 06:26:38 1286 LIGER Philippe 228
1105 06:15:48 859 LILI Michael TRIATHLAIX 166
39 04:23:27 21 LIMOUSIN Frederic TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 15
338 05:06:02 1129 LIMOUSIN Raphael TC AVION 55
468 05:19:04 860 LINCKELS Paul CELTIC DIEKIRCH 85
711 05:38:12 861 LOCCHI Laurent TEAM TRIATHLON ROQ 120
825 05:47:23 1690 LOICHOT Philippe TOBESPORT 52
900 05:54:24 569 LOMBARDO Jerome 135
1005 06:04:24 1502 LOMBART Philippe-Jean AZUR TRI ATHLE TEAM 167
1175 06:25:29 1132 LONGO Giuseppe RIVIERA TRIATHLON 19 227
823 05:47:20 1503 LONGONI Paolo OXYGEN TRIATHLON A 125
1117 06:17:15 1767 LORUSSO Andrea SBR3ATHLON 27
981 06:02:06 1133 LOUBEYRE Bertrand TRI AVENTURE FONTAIN 194
119 04:40:59 862 LOURDET Frankie DURANCE TRIATHLON 19
582 05:28:22 1134 LOZIER David IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND 112
567 05:26:47 864 LUDMANN Nicolas FREE IRON TEAM 100
645 05:32:40 570 LUDO Delmelle RATRACETEAM 99
661 05:34:36 1135 LUKASIK Przemo 133
518 05:22:45 400 LUPO-GUESTIN Teddy 72
29 04:20:37 571 LUREAU Frederic LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 6
368 05:09:12 865 LUSH Dale RG ACTIVE 71
742 05:40:45 1692 LUSSAGNET Pierre TOBESPORT 42
776 05:43:52 572 MABBOUX David STADE FRANCAIS 121
121 04:41:11 1505 MADDENS Olivier SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON 10
850 05:50:10 401 MAERTEN Cedric 107
177 04:48:35 866 MAES Diede 12BO4 34
1296 06:45:12 217 MAES Marie 19
1283 06:42:59 1693 MAGNAN Bernard 99
1027 06:07:13 402 MAGNIER Romain TOBESPORT 121
293 05:01:10 1506 MAHE Bruno AAS FRESNES TRIATHL 36
285 05:00:29 1694 MAHOT Denis ETNT 12
782 05:44:13 1507 MAÏDA Philippe PHILOU 115
969 06:01:23 1695 MALLARTE Vincent T C AVION 63
1395 07:26:46 93 MALOVA Elena TRILIFE 25
1320 06:51:08 573 MANDAK Matthew 167
698 05:37:25 403 MANDAVY Léo TRIATHL AIX 95
498 05:21:14 1137 MANDRACCHIA Stéphane VITROLLES TRIATHLON 92
1227 06:33:41 1696 MANGOLD Robert 91
1307 06:48:49 574 MANTERFIELD Edward 166
41 04:24:07 22 MANTOLINI Simone 17
323 05:04:28 1697 MANZANO Raphaël ANGLET FRANCE TRIA 15
686 05:36:13 575 MARANELLI Gaetan STADE LAURENTIN TRI 109
334 05:05:42 1768 MARDIROSSIAN Stephan EMBRUN TRIATHLONCL 6
32 04:21:13 1138 MARET Edouard TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈ 2
299 05:02:04 1139 MARFOURE Cedric ISSY TRIATHLON 47
241 04:55:37 868 MARGAROT Nicolas CROCO D AIRAIN NÎMES 50
628 05:31:37 1508 MARGUERIE Christophe FONTAINEBLEAU TRIA 84
339 05:06:14 576 MARIANI Stefano TTB 56
1344 06:56:32 1698 MARIANI Ugo PADOVANUOTOTRIATH 105
1294 06:44:42 1699 MARIN Michel LANNION TRIATHLON 103
756 05:41:30 1509 MARKIN Anatoly 109
1430 08:14:50 160 MARKVART Solange 27
1285 06:43:17 405 MARLHENS Jérôme TOULOUSE TRI 140
452 05:16:32 870 MAROLT Roman 82
459 05:17:19 406 MARS Benjamin BATIFER SAINT HUBER 63
1118 06:17:43 1510 MARS Jean-Luc BRIE FRANCILIENNE TR 183
724 05:39:00 577 MARSHALL Chris 114
1217 06:32:31 578 MARTIN Arnaud URBAN TRI TEAM 157
38 04:23:10 873 MARTIN Franck TEAM ARGON 18 FRANC 6
1125 06:18:59 872 MARTIN François 170
700 05:37:32 1700 MARTIN Thomas TRICLUB ESTABROYE 39
1267 06:39:30 579 MARTIN Vincent CRECY VELO 164
342 05:06:29 580 MARTINEZ Eric ATP 57
915 05:56:08 1769 MARTINEZ Gilbert 15
1160 06:23:44 407 MARZOCCO Jacopo AS MONACO TRIATHLO 134
374 05:10:06 275 MAS RIERA Jaume CE MALATS DE TURMEL 22
1128 06:19:20 874 MASON James 171
610 05:30:29 1142 MASSARD Olivier AUTUN TRIATHLON 119
1083 06:13:26 408 MASSELIN Hugues 128
1323 06:51:24 875 MASSEY Ian 191
913 05:55:55 1143 MASTEAU Laurent TRI TEAM SAPEURS POM 181
254 04:57:04 876 MATHIAS Christophe ISSY TRIATHLON 53
925 05:57:09 1511 MATHIEU Gerald 148
1254 06:38:32 1512 MATTA Georges 208
421 05:13:21 76 MAURER Melanie 4
557 05:26:04 1513 MAURIER Frank CC VENCE 70
839 05:48:52 127 MAYER Simone 9
1166 06:24:33 128 MAYON-WHITE Elizabeth ANDOVER TRIATHLON C 15
955 06:00:17 183 MAZE Carine SARDINES TRIATHLON 8
608 05:30:24 410 MAZET Frédéric ONN 87
830 05:48:15 1276 MAZUEL Grégoire COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 166
983 06:02:27 582 MCCANN Brendan 142
562 05:26:25 411 MCCONE Sam TEAM T2A 81
469 05:19:13 161 MEDAK Alicja 4
114 04:39:19 1144 MEDAK Rafal 14
571 05:26:58 1515 MEERT Filip 73
456 05:17:02 879 MEESSCHAERT Gunther 12BO4 83
175 04:48:13 1516 MEHEUST Ludovic FREE IRON TEAM 15
447 05:15:44 583 MEIER Marcel 71
1051 06:10:30 1770 MEJIAS Louis ONN 21
564 05:26:33 412 MELERO Edouard 82
905 05:54:54 584 MELIS Jonathan SARDINES TRIATHLON 136
475 05:19:47 1145 MELONI Frédéric 84
824 05:47:22 413 MENA SUBIRANAS Josep TRIATLÓ FISIORUTPUJOL 105
242 04:55:54 1146 MENAGER Jean Francois ES NANTERRE 39
689 05:36:39 414 MENDEZ Clément 93
653 05:33:35 677 MENEGOLI David SARDINES TRIATHLON 101
15 04:15:26 880 MENESTRIER Benoit TRIATH`LONS 1
246 04:56:18 276 MENNESSON William VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 11
1424 07:54:12 94 MENSOVA Linda EMIRATES TRIATHLON C 26
639 05:32:09 881 MENZEL Martin TRIABOLOS HAMBURG 108
879 05:52:20 1809 MEREDITH Alain 2
17 04:15:39 277 MERINO Erik 2
671 05:35:19 1701 MERLE Philippe CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 36
1115 06:17:13 1771 MESSANT Jean-Claude ASM TRIATHLON 26
206 04:52:46 1702 METAIS Stephane LE MANS TRIATHLON 7
430 05:14:27 674 MEYER Nicolas* SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 68
844 05:49:32 1798 MEYER Robin SARDINES TRIATHLON 54
182 04:49:15 1825 MEZGUELDI Mohamed ANNONAY TRIATHLON 4
287 05:00:42 1517 MICA Cyril 34
1377 07:12:11 1147 MICHAUD François CLUB DES NAGEURS D 260
1032 06:07:54 415 MICHEL Charles 123
305 05:02:49 1518 MICHEL Dominique MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 38
369 05:09:30 1519 MICKAEL Lecomte STADE FRANCAIS 47
541 05:24:24 675 MIEL Antoine 86
1073 06:12:24 162 MIKOVA Sarka TRISPORT TEAM 18
74 04:31:25 1520 MILLARD Eric BEAUNE TRIATHLON 6
808 05:46:01 882 MILLOT Maxime CREUSOT TRIATHLON 131
445 05:15:26 883 MILLOT Olivier LILLE TRIATHLON 81
740 05:40:32 1810 MILLOT Pierre STADE FRANCAIS 1
1136 06:20:42 129 MILNE Lynda 13
1206 06:30:10 884 MIN Cédric SUD CORSE TRIATHLO 175
364 05:08:39 885 MIRRA Serge HAUT DE L ARC TRIATH 70
40 04:24:00 9 MLINAR Markus TUS SCHÖDER 16
103 04:37:54 886 MOHY Stéphane TRISPEED MAMER 15
536 05:24:00 416 MOLARD Jérôme GROUPE TRIATHLON V 78
883 05:52:58 1521 MOLINE Olivier USAT TRIATHLON 136
1216 06:32:27 1772 MOLLA Claude TRIATHLON SPORT CAR 38
424 05:13:51 1148 MOLLET-VIÉVILLE Grego BONK 69
693 05:36:59 1149 MONDO BRANCHI Fabio RIVIERA TRIATHLON 19 141
895 05:53:48 418 MONNIER Nathan ENDURANCE TEAM CH 112
992 06:03:02 585 MONTEUX Pierre SAINT PAUL LA COLLE T 144
251 04:56:46 887 MONTEYNE Kevin TTR 51
888 05:53:26 1522 MORAND Guillaume 138
22 04:17:37 278 MOREL Jeremy TRIATHL AIX 4
1269 06:40:32 1703 MORELLI Bruno 97
3 03:59:44 2 MORENO MOLINS Albert DURANCE TRI 3
186 04:49:42 888 MORETTE Jean Michel DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHL 36
1096 06:14:46 1150 MORLEY Nicholas TRIATHLON ENGLAND 217
868 05:51:43 1523 MORLOT Lionel LURE TRIATHLON 134
296 05:01:24 586 MORRIS Jonathan 49
1132 06:19:56 1524 MORTZ Serge NAVECO BETSCHDORF 186
1182 06:26:53 280 MOSTMAN Grigory 42
173 04:47:43 1151 MOULIERAC Pierre A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON 27
581 05:28:21 1152 MOYLAN Glen 111
1108 06:16:04 419 MOZO OLEA Javier 130
274 04:59:09 1525 MULLER Bernard MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 30
376 05:10:30 587 MULLER Jonathan US CAGNES TRIATHLO 62
472 05:19:38 420 MÜLLER Maximilian 64
563 05:26:25 1799 MULLIER Bernard CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHL 2
569 05:26:51 1526 MULOT Bertrand JACOU TRIATHLON 72
1257 06:38:45 421 MURPHY Colin 137
779 05:43:58 422 MUSCARI Matthieu VALENCE TRIATHLON 104
1127 06:19:20 1527 MUSSO Didier SARDINES TRIATHLON 185
346 05:07:06 1704 MUSSOTTO Paolo 18
1244 06:36:15 281 NACHAR Ramy ATHLETICO BIKE GENER 44
140 04:43:37 1154 NADDEO Guillaume VITROLLES TRIATHLON 19
417 05:13:04 889 NAE Berry HILLSIDE CITY CLUB 78
454 05:16:40 1800 NAEGELI Peter TEAM ASPECT XTERRA 1
729 05:39:28 1528 NAHMIAS Philippe TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 99
586 05:28:47 1705 NAHON Luc GUC TRIATHLON 31
1145 06:21:30 1529 NAS DE TOURRIS Bruno 188
940 05:58:24 1155 NEVIRDES Mario 186
1250 06:37:21 890 NGUYEN-SAUVAGE Vuo LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 184
113 04:39:16 1156 NICO Vandaele TTR 13
1209 06:30:32 588 NICOLAI Julien 155
97 04:36:45 423 NICOLAS Jean-Pascal AVIGNON LE PONTET T 15
667 05:35:10 1157 NICOLAS Laclias COMITÉ COTE D AZUR 135
108 04:39:05 1706 NICOLL Ed TEAM VERCORS 2
1036 06:08:27 1707 NIEDDU Michele ANDORA TRIATHLON 71
245 04:56:02 1532 NIELSEN Jan SMT SILKEBORG 25
761 05:41:54 891 NIER Jean-Philippe 126
318 05:04:03 892 NIQUET Nicolas SAINT PAUL LA COLLE T 61
221 04:54:01 893 NODARI Christian AS FREEZONE 45
709 05:38:09 894 NOEL Bertrand COV COVENTRI 119
976 06:01:44 1158 NOLENS Olivier 193
1025 06:06:49 589 NOULIN Johan 147
204 04:52:21 1708 NOVEL Thierry CLES GARDANNE 6
1081 06:13:13 1533 NOWAK Florent 178
365 05:08:40 1534 NURIT Thierry COURBEVOIE TRIATH 46
555 05:25:56 895 NUVOLONE Cédric 98
1230 06:34:03 897 O BRIEN Barry PIRANHA TRI CLUB DUB 180
1324 06:51:35 896 O BRIEN Kieran T3 TRIATHLON CLUB 192
470 05:19:17 130 O CONNELL Jennifer T3 4
1422 07:53:33 1709 O CONNOR Barry T3TRI 111
1171 06:25:10 184 O HARA Tricia 14
579 05:27:54 898 O HIGGINS Cahir T3 TRIATHLON IRELAND 102
512 05:22:19 1535 O LEARY John T3 TRIATHLON CLUB 65
1339 06:56:02 899 O NEILL Paul 195
833 05:48:22 1826 O SHEA Ian AS MONACO TRIATHLO 53
1301 06:45:52 1159 OETIKER Stephan 247
501 05:21:28 424 OGER Geoffrey 69
817 05:46:38 1160 OGIER Nicolas ASARKOPHARMA TRIA 163
312 05:03:16 282 OHLIG Jonas 18
694 05:37:13 1536 OLLIVIER Laurent ÇENTAURES PERTUIS 92
984 06:02:32 1538 ONUTMAN Kivanc HILLSIDE 165
1420 07:50:38 204 ORME Gillian 16
560 05:26:14 900 OSBORNE Liam PIRANHA TRIATHLON CL 99
328 05:04:49 1774 OSMONT Hervé TRI MONACO 5
1149 06:22:07 425 OSSATTE Emeric 132
268 04:58:46 1539 OSTHEIMER Volker TRI TEAM SAARLOUIS 28
243 04:55:56 1162 OUDOT Christophe DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE 40
804 05:45:40 77 OZCELIK Sedef 7
1382 07:15:43 96 PADOVAN Michele 24
738 05:40:21 591 PAGNI Julien 118
1041 06:08:57 901 PAGOTO Marcos 158
496 05:20:56 1540 PALISSE Serge CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 62
722 05:38:55 1541 PALMA Salvatore EPPG TRIATHLON 98
531 05:23:42 426 PANIZZI Théo BEAULIEU ENDURANCE 77
9 04:04:51 31 PANNIER Anthony TRIATHL AIX 9
1396 07:27:32 1163 PANON Stanislas 264
725 05:39:04 427 PAOLI Vincent SARDINES TRIATHLON 97
141 04:43:54 1164 PAPAIS Rene TRI TEAM TICINO 20
1288 06:43:51 428 PAPILLON Alexandre 141
1300 06:45:40 97 PARFITT Helen TRI LONDON 19
786 05:44:34 1165 PARISI Fabrice POISSY TRIATHLON 159
1390 07:21:08 1166 PARLACK Charly 263
105 04:38:25 1542 PARON FRANCESCHINI Christian TRIATHL AIX 8
1253 06:38:29 592 PARTRICK Paul 161
270 04:58:57 1543 PASCALLON Olivier ANTIBES TRIATHLON 29
548 05:25:20 903 PASCHE Stéphane TRYVERDON 97
416 05:12:56 1167 PASSAT Antoine STADE FRANCAIS 67
763 05:42:10 1711 PASSONI Giovanni TRIATHL AIX 43
1157 06:23:15 1801 PASZULA Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB NANT 11
869 05:51:49 1168 PAULET Julien 176
990 06:02:55 904 PAVY Frederic 3°RMAT 152
1233 06:34:23 1712 PAYNE Guy 92
1012 06:05:35 1169 PELLE Sylvain POISSY TRIATHLON 200
881 05:52:41 682 PELLEGRIN Jeremy ESVL TRIATHLON 131
997 06:03:43 906 PELLEGRINO Loïc-Emma TRIATHL AIX 153
908 05:55:13 1170 PELLICER Jerome SARDINES TRIATHLON 180
1038 06:08:35 907 PELLICIOLI Olivier TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY 157
157 04:45:10 1285 PELLISSIER Hervé SARDINES TRIATHLON 26
583 05:28:23 593 PENAUD David 3°RMAT 92
91 04:34:58 628 PENCOLE Sebastien CORBEIL TRIATHLON 19
418 05:13:10 908 PEPE Mauro 1843 ASD PRO PATRIA 79
771 05:43:33 909 PERE Jean-Yves LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 127
1210 06:30:44 910 PERFAIT Louis-Félix 176
919 05:56:57 163 PERIE-CURNIER Delphine CLUB DE TRIATHLON D 12
321 05:04:10 911 PERMANE Thierry 62
14 04:15:09 594 PERNET Benjamin CLUB BPC 2
324 05:04:35 1775 PERROTEAU Alain WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 4
497 05:21:00 1171 PERRY Jeremie 91
1416 07:47:07 1811 PERRY Jesse 5
127 04:41:40 1277 PERSONNE Grégory ANNONAY TRIATHLON 16
373 05:10:04 595 PESSIGLIONE Michael TRIATHL AIX 61
196 04:51:03 912 PETERSEN Ulrik RANDERS FREJA TRIA 40
1262 06:39:11 596 PETEUIL Adrien TRI VILLEFRANCHE 163
306 05:02:50 429 PETIN Séraphin ALE ECHIROLLES 43
1211 06:32:01 1545 PETIOT Thierry MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 203
272 04:59:02 284 PETIT Antoine SALON TRIATHLON 14
1082 06:13:19 1546 PETIT Fabien VERSAILLES TRIATHLO 179
185 04:49:37 1172 PETIT Stéphane VITROLLES TRIATHLON 28
161 04:46:11 597 PETITJEAN Gregory BEAULIEU ENDURANCE 32
1137 06:20:46 1776 PETITJEAN Robert SARDINES TRIATHLON 31
615 05:30:37 1547 PETTIFER Colin WELLURGTUS TRISPO 79
1172 06:25:12 1802 PETTRIE Grant SCW 1911 12
407 05:12:09 1173 PEYRELEVADE Francois SARDINES TRIATHLON 64
741 05:40:37 1548 PEYRET Olivier AS MONACO TRIATHLO 102
1373 07:08:35 598 PEYRONNARD Jean-Fr 168
1317 06:50:51 1816 PHAM Jean-Noel AVIGNON LE PONTET T 217
53 04:27:43 1549 PHILIPPE Anthony ROUGEOT BEAUNE TR 3
137 04:42:59 913 PHILIPPE Xavier A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 24
617 05:30:40 599 PHILLIPS Andrew 96
355 05:07:50 1174 PIANA Pascal TEAM TRIATHLON ROQ 56
1221 06:33:12 1278 PICHONNEAU Ludovic 233
597 05:29:30 1175 PICOU Eric ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 116
847 05:50:02 1176 PIERRE YVES Guislain HALLUIN TRIATHLON 173
1295 06:45:03 1550 PILARD Pascal 214
167 04:47:05 914 PINARD Dany ISSY TRIATHLON 32
814 05:46:25 1178 PINAULT Stéphane HYERES TRIATHLON 161
209 04:52:55 915 PIRINOLI Cedric CNN TRI NYON 42
663 05:34:40 1551 PITTET Siegfried THAILAND TRIATHLON A 90
624 05:31:14 1817 PIZARRO Eric SARDINES TRIATHLON 82
200 04:51:44 600 PIZZAMIGLIO Andrea DDS MILANO 38
327 05:04:45 434 PLAISIER Thomas TRAITHLON CLUB DE S 44
657 05:33:54 1179 PLEYNET Benoit COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 131
1248 06:37:05 1714 PLUCHINO Bruno SARDINE TRIATHLON 94
648 05:32:58 601 POLLARD Oliver 100
1293 06:44:12 1827 POLO Gavino 102
162 04:46:18 435 PONS Gael MONTRPELLIER AGGLO 25
1369 07:06:15 209 PONS Isabelle SETE THAU TRIATLON 2
1207 06:30:26 1778 PONS Jean François SETE THAU TRIATHLON 36
1271 06:40:37 164 POTEL Sandrine COURBEVOIE TRIATH 22
1202 06:29:49 1552 POTIER Franck PESSAC AVENTURE TR 201
340 05:06:20 1553 POUCHOULIN Nicolas CCBIOUX 43
401 05:11:57 916 POUYFOURCAT David CLUB ATHLETIC VILLEN 75
464 05:18:27 1223 PRENEL Sylvain DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHL 80
319 05:04:05 1818 PRIGENT Jerome BEAUNE TRIATHLON 40
600 05:29:52 1181 PRIQUELER Stephane DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHL 117
309 05:02:54 1182 PRITASIL Tomas HISPORTTEAM 52
1312 06:49:43 436 PROCTOR Jason 144
1277 06:41:40 917 PROHOM Jean Christophe LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 186
627 05:31:35 1183 PROTO Charles VITROLLES TRIATHLON 124
118 04:40:27 602 PROUET Sylvain TRIATHL AIX 23
670 05:35:19 1555 PROUST Olivier CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 91
1316 06:50:49 131 PROUVE Caroline 21
176 04:48:18 918 PSAILA Benjamin BRAT AUSTRALIA 33
1089 06:14:01 1556 PUCCI Jean-Elie BEAULIEU ENDURANCE 180
625 05:31:15 1557 PUGEAULT Jean-Philippe DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHL 83
630 05:31:48 185 PUGEAULT Nathalie DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHL 3
150 04:44:43 437 PULIDORI Jerome SAINT TROPEZ 23
133 04:42:16 1185 PURY Marc TRICLUB-ESTA-BROYE/ 18
436 05:14:53 1186 PYLA Stephane COURBEVOIE TRIATH 74
755 05:41:29 1559 QUEULVEE Laurent STADE FRANCAIS 108
233 04:55:19 1779 QUEVAL Jean Jacques LYS AA TRI 1
1350 07:00:33 438 QUINTANA Jean-Charles TRIATHLAIX 148
110 04:39:10 919 QUITTARD Sebastien SARDINES TRIATHLON 17
144 04:44:12 1187 RACADOT Benoit ROUGEOT BEAUNE TR 22
840 05:48:53 1188 RADISCH Jindrich TRISPORT TEAM 170
884 05:53:04 1189 RADLOWSKI Irénée TEAM TRIATHLON ROQ 178
213 04:53:15 603 RADUCKI Kevin DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 39
467 05:18:54 1561 RAIMONDO Marc VERSAILLES TRIATHLO 59
539 05:24:05 1560 RAIMONDO Thomas ESVL TRIATHLON 69
1074 06:12:32 604 RANZ HERRANZ Miguel 149
1020 06:06:19 1190 RAOUX Guillaume 203
434 05:14:49 1191 RAYBAUT Daniel A.S.M BOUYGUES 73
1200 06:29:46 98 RAZAT Laure ISSY TRIATHLON 17
166 04:47:05 920 REBUFA Jacques SALON TRIATHLON 31
593 05:29:08 1192 REDJAL Djillali XTRAINING 114
1191 06:28:36 132 REDJAL Senia XTRAINING 16
1223 06:33:17 1715 REINHARD Robert 90
96 04:36:41 439 RENARD Romain SALON TRIATHLON 14
28 04:20:17 286 RENNETEAU Thomas LA ROCHELLE TRIATHL 5
107 04:38:41 607 RENOU Nicolas TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 21
1367 07:05:48 133 REPARAT Sophie GUC TRIATHLON 25
308 05:02:53 1193 REQUENA Herve TRIATHLON LITTORAL 5 51
117 04:39:54 1194 REYES Stef CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES 15
922 05:57:04 440 REYNIER Sebastien TRIATHLON MANOSQU 114
1225 06:33:35 608 REYNOUARD Julien 158
151 04:44:49 609 RIBAO RODRIGUEZ Diego TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA F 29
1188 06:28:07 1564 RIBES Christophe ONN 197
898 05:54:08 1716 RICARD Bruno GAZELEC 59
1333 06:54:11 134 RICHARD Carinne UASG 23
1341 06:56:07 165 RICHARDSON Alison FARNHAM TRI CLUB 25
146 04:44:21 923 RICHARDSON Conor FUL ON TRI 26
171 04:47:41 1566 RICHARDSON Mark FARNHAM TRI CLUB 13
50 04:26:22 1567 RIDEZ Eric TRIATHLON SPORT CAR 2
507 05:22:04 924 RIEU Olivier 89
262 04:57:50 1195 RIGOUT Dominique EMBRUN TRIATHLON C 43
212 04:53:07 287 RIMAUD Jean-Marc VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 8
160 04:46:10 610 RINGELSTEIN Cedric LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 31
749 05:41:04 1568 RINSCHE Jörg SOESTER TRI TEAM 106
181 04:48:58 1819 RIPOLL Jean-Blaise ANTIBES 17
116 04:39:53 925 RIVIERE Anthony 18
642 05:32:17 441 RIVIERE Romain VO3MAX PROVENCE 91
769 05:43:17 442 RIVOAL Karl 103
989 06:02:51 611 RIXON Jonathan EVO TRI CLUB 143
471 05:19:19 214 ROBERT Alexandra NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ T 4
226 04:54:41 78 ROBIN Anais TRI VAL DE GRAY 1
375 05:10:17 1569 ROBIN Christophe PESSAC TRIATHLON 48
208 04:52:50 1197 ROBINSON Darren DERBY TRIATHLON CL 33
1246 06:36:38 612 ROCHE Shane HAPPY RUNNER 160
857 05:50:37 1570 RODA Walter TORINO TRIATHLON 131
1368 07:05:50 1198 ROELANDT Pascal 257
499 05:21:14 1717 ROELS Bruno GETC 28
1053 06:10:32 1780 ROGER Pascal CLAIR RILLEUX TRIATLH 22
681 05:36:06 926 ROMAIRE-DENIZET Séb COURBEVOIE TRIATH 114
227 04:54:44 1572 ROMANO Paolo TTRA 22
813 05:46:24 927 ROMBOUTS John 132
924 05:57:09 928 ROMERO Jerome 143
643 05:32:22 1199 ROMOR Laurent ONN 128
217 04:53:50 1200 RONCA Marc CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 35
478 05:20:03 1201 RONZIER Frederic 87
697 05:37:19 1202 ROSE Jean-Christophe AMIENS TRIATHLON 142
592 05:29:03 614 ROSE Thierry SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLO 94
894 05:53:44 615 ROSENDO MOREIRA Da 133
260 04:57:44 1203 ROSENTHAL Sacha ASVEL TRIATHLON 42
819 05:47:03 215 ROSI Stefania ASD RASCHIANI TRIAT 10
1031 06:07:51 166 ROSIER-SALA Christelle ASARKOPHARMA TRIA 15
951 05:59:53 1832 ROSPOCHER Frederic AS MONACO TRIATHLO 16
945 05:59:13 929 ROSSI Jeremie 145
398 05:11:46 444 ROSSIT Nicolas 54
1034 06:08:08 445 ROSTAING Bertrand SARDINES TRIATHLON 124
16 04:15:31 14 ROTA Sylvain AS MONACO TRIATHLO 12
566 05:26:37 616 ROTH Michael TRI CLUB ST TROPEZ 88
1290 06:44:00 930 ROTHGIESSER Bruno 187
395 05:11:35 1204 ROUDON Nicolas TOULON VAR TRIATHL 61
1055 06:10:52 1573 ROUSSEL Olivier CENTAURE DE PERTUI 174
95 04:36:38 617 ROUSSEZ Vivien ISSY TRIATHLON 20
20 04:16:32 289 ROUVIER Valentin LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 3
12 04:14:46 618 ROUX Manuel BESANCON TRIATHLON 1
1362 07:04:55 186 ROWAN Anna T3 19
514 05:22:29 619 RUBI Simon US CRETEIL 81
538 05:24:05 1205 RUINI Pierre VITROLLES TRIATHLON 99
892 05:53:33 1718 RUPO Davide TRISPORTSIT TEAM A 58
739 05:40:30 1574 RUSSO Cesare RIVIERA TRIATHLON 101
493 05:20:37 931 RUSSO Raffaello ANDORA TRIATHLON 87
26 04:19:40 622 SABIN Daniel BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 5
442 05:15:17 932 SAEGERMAN Loic ONN 80
399 05:11:51 446 SAELENS Kristof 55
572 05:27:05 933 SAINT-PIERRE Bruno CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 101
923 05:57:05 1575 SALAUN Yves POISSY TRIATHLON 147
43 04:24:37 934 SALMON AureLien BEAUNE TRIATHLON 7
286 05:00:39 1833 SALMON Gil ENDURANCE TRIATHL 3
1407 07:35:36 290 SAMARKIN Dmitry 50
1165 06:24:32 187 SAMSO Sandrine SARDINES TRIATHLON 13
261 04:57:46 623 SAMSON Julien TRYVERDON 44
65 04:29:55 1270 SANTOS Luis Diogo CYCLONES - CT ALBAL 10
812 05:46:22 99 SANY Marilyn 9
872 05:52:04 1207 SARNO Antonio ATOMICA TRIATHLON 177
811 05:46:18 1821 SAZIO Gil ANTIBES TRIATHLON 123
665 05:34:52 1208 SCANDI Emiliano ROMA TRIATHLON AS 134
1287 06:43:50 291 SCHAFER Jorrit 47
380 05:10:41 935 SCHÄRLI Roger TRITEAM TEMPO-SPOR 72
652 05:33:21 1576 SCHIFF Nicolas FONTANIL TRIATHLON 89
390 05:11:16 625 SCHMIDLIN Jeremy 65
534 05:23:54 1209 SCHMIDT Thorsten TEAMGGU-SOFTWARE 98
1410 07:39:33 167 SCHMITZ Christelle ECHIROLLES TRIATHLO 26
1187 06:27:54 1720 SCHMITZ Jean ECHIROLLES TRIATHLO 87
78 04:32:06 626 SCHNEBLE Max Charles HINTERMANN RACING / T 15
92 04:35:05 1210 SCHNEIDER Xavier SELESTAT CA TRI 9
348 05:07:15 936 SCHOUMACKER Michael TRIATHLON CLUB NANT 66
1015 06:05:43 1577 SCHUMACHER Stephane TRIATHLON CLUB SAIN 170
93 04:35:45 1578 SCHUSTER Hugues AS MONACO TRIATHLO 7
345 05:07:01 1721 SCHWAN Michael 17
428 05:14:19 1211 SCOTT Philip 71
462 05:18:26 627 SCOTTO Romain 75
448 05:15:44 1579 SCREPEL Gery WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 58
890 05:53:28 100 SEE Samantha 11
1340 06:56:05 1804 SELLEY Nigel PORTSMOUTH TRIATH 16
297 05:01:46 1580 SELTMANN Thomas HAPA-TRIA-VEREIN 37
228 04:54:58 137 SEMICHON Agathe CHARTRES METROPOL 1
377 05:10:31 285 SERRAPICA Raphael VO 3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 23
851 05:50:13 1212 SERRES Julien NOIRMOUTIERS 174
687 05:36:16 629 SERVELLA Marc 110
843 05:49:17 1213 SHAKIR-KHALIL Tarique 171
403 05:12:01 937 SHARP Fraser TAURANGA TRIATHLON 76
658 05:34:08 630 SHARP James 103
510 05:22:17 1581 SHARPE David 64
806 05:45:52 168 SHILLING Laura T3 8
792 05:45:02 101 SHOTTON Sam 8
392 05:11:28 450 SICARD Alexis MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 53
488 05:20:28 632 SILBERSTEIN David 3°RMAT 79
855 05:50:23 138 SILVA Mariam NEWTON TEAM 10
109 04:39:07 1583 SILVESTRE Olivier APYTRI 9
753 05:41:14 1582 SILVESTRE Steve TOBESPORT 107
1101 06:15:28 940 SIMMLER Alexandre 165
132 04:42:05 1214 SIMON Dorian TTCT 17
1152 06:22:17 216 SIMON Eve ISSY TRIATHLON 16
920 05:56:59 1215 SIMONET Grégoire 184
1393 07:25:32 1722 SINGLETON Stephen 109
509 05:22:10 206 SINKO Valérie TEAM ARGON 18 FRANC 1
638 05:32:07 633 SINNAEVE Bernard 98
1075 06:12:45 1584 SIRNA Guglielmo TRIATHL AIX 177
174 04:47:53 1585 SKELTON Mark DERBY TRI 14
1059 06:11:10 79 SMIERCIAK Sarah OXFORD UNIVERSITY T 13
1239 06:34:59 1588 SNIJDER Ronald 207
770 05:43:31 1279 SOGNO Richard TRISALEVE 155
314 05:03:41 941 SOLA Eloi VO2 TRIATLO 60
1342 06:56:17 102 SOLANO-JONES Karla BAHRAIN ROAD RUNNER 21
1024 06:06:25 1218 SOLIANI Davide HAPPY RUNNERS 205
996 06:03:33 452 SOMACHER Andrea TEAM DUEMME CORSE A 119
252 04:56:50 1723 SONNET Horst ARDENNES TRIATHLON 10
400 05:11:55 634 SORRENTI Alessandro OLYMPIQUE NICE NATA 67
1014 06:05:37 1590 SPAHIJA Franck 169
848 05:50:03 635 SPAHIJA Tommy 127
787 05:44:35 636 SPANKA Sven 123
1237 06:34:55 942 SPINAZZOLA Jacques SALON TRIATHLON 181
1212 06:32:06 1591 SPITERI Antoine 204
845 05:49:37 637 SROUTTA-PAILLUSSEAU S 126
805 05:45:50 1592 STADIE Ralph 120
27 04:19:55 943 STANDIDGE Chris TORQ 4
1050 06:10:24 103 STANDKE Annie 14
5 04:01:57 24 STEIN Boris RSG MONTABAUR 5
104 04:38:08 944 STOCKMAN Stefaan IRONMANGERS 16
1345 06:56:59 454 STOKES Oliver 147
381 05:10:46 1594 STOLZE Mike HANNOVER 96 TRIATH 49
655 05:33:49 139 STOPA CAPELLE Valerie SG LA WANTZENAU 7
666 05:34:57 945 STRZALA Grzegorz 110
1331 06:53:48 104 SUAREZ Sonia BCN TRIFORFUN 20
1060 06:11:11 1595 SUAU Dominique COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 175
971 06:01:36 1220 SUISSA Arnaud 191
529 05:23:39 1221 SUKAN Kerim 97
618 05:30:41 140 SULZER Andrea TRITEAM TEMPO-SPOR 6
1167 06:24:37 1724 SUTCLIFFE Simon 84
633 05:31:56 1222 SWIATEK Jaroslaw OLSHCOACHING 125
75 04:31:40 32 SWOLFS Sanne CLUB SHIFTING GEARS 21
215 04:53:48 1725 TACNET Philippe AUTUN TRIATHLON 8
964 06:00:54 946 TANGNEY Eugene 149
752 05:41:14 455 TARASONIS Linas TRIATHL AIX 100
197 04:51:18 1726 TARDIVAT Franck-Henri URBAN TRI TEAM 5
1321 06:51:22 947 TARLET Cyrille 190
1322 06:51:22 1225 TARLET Laurent TRIATHL AIX 252
420 05:13:21 1226 TASSOU Benoît 68
271 04:58:59 1227 TAVOLATO Gerardo TORINO TRIATHLON 44
953 06:00:09 1823 TAYLOR David BAHRAIN TRI 158
292 05:01:05 1228 TEIXIDO Jean-François TCC36 45
532 05:23:44 640 TEMBEY BARNARD Benj 84
359 05:08:13 948 TERNISIEN Julien 69
577 05:27:33 1598 TERROCHAIRE Rodrigue SARDINES TRIATHLON 75
503 05:21:29 1229 TERVER Olivier 93
276 04:59:45 641 TERZIAN Gregory TRIATHL AIX 47
300 05:02:15 1230 TESTA Matteo BEWATER-AS MONACO T 48
482 05:20:05 970 TEYSSANDIER Alan VO 3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 89
874 05:52:07 642 THERY Romain 130
385 05:10:55 643 THIEBAUD Marc SALON TRIATHLON 63
1151 06:22:16 1231 THIESER Herve STADE FRANCAIS TRIA 224
522 05:23:01 1233 THOMAS Mickael SARDINE TRIATHLON 96
303 05:02:42 1232 THOMAS Neil CHESTER TRIATHLON C 50
524 05:23:12 644 TISSIER Alexandre RESIDENTIE TRIATHLO 83
152 04:44:52 45 TONDEUR Alexandra TRIGT - TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND TOURNAISIS 7
1414 07:45:55 1234 TONEA Dragos 266
1374 07:10:50 1235 TONG Gilbert LA TRI 259
827 05:48:01 1824 TORRE Carlo AS MONACO TRIATHLO 126
660 05:34:31 221 TOSI Marion LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 6
591 05:29:01 1727 TOUCHES Norbert 33
568 05:26:49 1236 TOUTAIN Patrick A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 109
815 05:46:26 1728 TOWNSHEND Roberto EXPATRIÉS TRIATHLON 50
1334 06:54:16 949 TRAMIER David TRIATHL AIX 194
61 04:28:44 456 TRANCHANT Laurent A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON 7
1229 06:33:58 292 TRAVESSET SANCHEZ J 47276886 43
540 05:24:10 645 TRAYNARD Aurelien ISSY TRIATHLON 85
1092 06:14:31 950 TRISTAN PAYTUVI Jesus 163
336 05:05:44 646 TROJAN Jan TOBESPORT 55
985 06:02:45 1828 TRON Eric 64
239 04:55:34 1601 TROTTIER Jacques CAPBRETON TRIATHL 23
1135 06:20:02 188 TROTTIER Sylvie CAPBRETON TRIATHL 11
1085 06:13:48 1805 TRPISOVSKY Milos 8
1048 06:10:09 647 TRUSCOTT Matthew 148
602 05:30:08 169 TUCKER Ruth SWINDON TRI CLUB 5
142 04:43:56 951 TURNER Stuart TRI-SPORT EPPING 25
100 04:37:22 1237 TYRODE Frederic GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE 10
1215 06:32:24 676 ULIVIERI Sebastien 156
870 05:51:52 457 USCHER Sebastien AS MONACO TRIATHLO 109
784 05:44:23 1602 VACHER DETOURNIERE R RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 116
719 05:38:43 1238 VALENTI Jm NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ T 150
81 04:32:59 952 VAN BIERVLIET Karl PEAKLEVEL 11
692 05:36:56 953 VAN CAMP Laurent 115
1398 07:27:53 80 VAN DER HOEK Inge 18
89 04:34:47 458 VAN HOOREWEDER Mich EFC-ITC 12
4 04:00:19 3 VAN LIERDE Frederik 4
1252 06:38:27 954 VAN LOON Eddy 185
1116 06:17:14 1280 VAN RILLAER David BIN OTAN 221