Résultats de l'Half IronMan 70.3 d'Aix 2013

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
753 05:47:12 311 AARSHEIM Henrik M2 80
855 05:57:51 312 ABREU Andre M3 303
712 05:44:28 456 ABUHAIDAR Walid M3 263
1019 06:17:20 1240 ACOCA Alexandre SUPERTRI M4 311
1072 06:25:51 1241 ADAMCZUK Richard ANGERS TRIATHLON M4 328
248 05:06:24 266 AGAN Richard F4L COACHING / ALNWI M1 22
1069 06:25:27 683 AGOSTINI Jean-Luc CALVIXTRI M3 360
334 05:13:38 1599 AIELLO Alain MASSILIA TRIATHLON M5 20
495 05:25:29 1242 AKENINE Jacques LES TRITONS MELDOIS M4 139
835 05:55:31 1243 AKHLESTIN Alexey M4 245
497 05:25:44 458 ALBIRIC Poynard M3 180
1024 06:18:02 981 ALBOUY Jean-Pierre M4 314
256 05:06:45 1431 ALIBERT Jean-Pierre CHENOVE TRIATHLON C M5 11
492 05:25:21 684 ALINC Stéphane YVETOT TRIATHLON M3 176
1184 06:47:30 459 ALLAIN Yoann VERSAILLES TRIATHLO M3 397
1110 06:32:22 1244 ALLIO Alain M4 339
255 05:06:45 461 ALMEIDA Gustavo M3 89
808 74 05:52:56 983 ALONSO SUSILLA Jose L F3 26
936 06:07:15 1432 ALVAREZ Marc M5 72
510 40 05:26:37 267 AMESTOY Fabien F2 10
771 05:49:10 462 AMIEL-FOURTAS Xavier M3 282
265 05:07:39 463 AMIELH Matthieu GENERATION RUNNING M3 94
16 04:12:33 16 ANDERSSON Bjorn MP 16
115 04:49:31 464 ANDRE Julien VÉLIZY TRIATHLON M3 41
916 06:04:23 685 ANDREWS Philip M3 316
728 64 05:45:48 103 ANDRŠOVÁ Veronika HISPORT TEAM F3 23
726 05:45:27 1245 ANGELINI Vittore VARESE TRIATHLON M4 207
1028 06:18:32 977 Ango Toapanta Emilio Arm Sardines M4 317
998 102 06:14:04 986 ANIOL Stefan OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLO F4 25
685 05:41:32 1434 ANSELL Tim FARNHAM TRI M5 44
574 05:31:54 686 ANTIPINSKIY Andrey M3 217
661 05:40:06 987 APPLEBY James BRIGHTON SEAGULS M4 186
766 05:48:25 687 ARAKELIAN Stéphane ARAKELIAN STÉPHANE M3 280
1098 06:30:54 1246 ARAMBULO Kirk POLOTRI M4 333
521 05:27:28 688 ARCHER Stuart FUL ON TRI M3 191
345 05:14:44 962 ARMAND Pascal TRIATHL AIX M3 128
1139 06:38:53 1435 ARNOUX Philippe M5 98
903 91 06:03:11 104 ARSCOTT Victoria TRI DUBAI F3 33
1158 130 06:42:22 244 ARTHAUD Véronique TRI CLUB GENÈVE F5 12
997 06:14:04 178 ARTUSIO Isabelle STADE LAURENTIN TRI M4 307
326 05:13:17 690 ASH Jason M3 120
122 04:50:17 465 ASSISI Fabio M3 44
633 05:36:53 315 AUDÉON Erwan ASCR M2 74
484 05:24:54 988 AUGUSTIN Jerome MSA TRIATHLON M4 135
688 58 05:41:43 105 AVENET Amandine AS MONACO F3 22
1244 07:07:46 1525 AZEVEDO Feliciano WALTER TUCHE M5 113
77 04:41:32 466 BACCILI Alexandre ANTIBES TRIATHLON M3 24
1071 115 06:25:44 206 BACHELET Valérie US BERGERAC TRIATH F4 32
953 06:08:32 1247 BACHIMONT Xavier CCSC TRIATHLON M4 287
129 04:50:46 467 BACHKINE Boris ISSY TRIATHLON M3 47
262 05:07:13 691 BACHMANN Marco M3 92
519 05:27:19 468 BACHMANN Max M3 190
458 05:22:45 469 BADIOLA ZORZANO And o ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TA M4 123
689 05:42:03 470 BAJELVAC Antoine TRIATHL AIX M3 256
424 05:20:28 316 BAKKER Erik M2 53
764 05:48:19 1436 BALDINI Maurizio ITALIAN TRIATHLON M5 54
885 06:00:52 1248 BAMBERGER Stephen M4 259
776 70 05:49:59 179 BAMBERGER Wanda SALT LAKE TRI CLUB A F4 13
169 04:57:24 268 BANK Martin P8 M1 16
1009 106 06:16:03 141 BANKS Sue FARNHAM TRI F3 39
6 04:02:43 3 BANTI Herve AS MONACO MP 6
71 04:38:11 989 BARBATI Nicolas ONN M4 12
474 37 05:24:01 142 BARBERO Alexandra TEAM TRIATHLON ROQ F3 13
780 05:50:29 692 BARBIER Benjamin M3 286
1290 159 07:50:26 227 BARCELLINI Sylvie ASO ANTIBES TRI F5 14
670 05:40:43 1249 BARDOTE Carlos AS MONACO TRIATHLO M4 190
878 06:00:19 990 BARET Lionel M4 256
973 06:10:49 991 BARNOLA Vincent M4 295
323 05:13:00 693 BARREAUD Babouche NANTERRE ATHLETIC C M3 118
312 26 05:12:02 106 BARRENECHEA Itziar F3 9
316 05:12:16 317 BARTHE Laurent ALBI TRIATHLON M2 35
49 04:33:50 992 BARTHE Nicolas ALBI TRIATHLON M4 8
875 06:00:14 318 BARTHOMEUF Nicolas M3 309
810 05:53:04 694 BARTLETT Mike M4 234
459 05:22:47 1250 BATEL Walter MEUDON TRIATHLON M4 124
1256 07:15:22 993 BAUER Johannes M4 386
1106 06:31:59 319 BAUMANN Stefan M2 116
1046 06:22:06 696 BAUSSANT Christophe IBM MARSEILLE TRIATH M3 353
1017 06:16:54 1438 BAVA Bernard TRIATHLON SPORT CAR M5 82
1177 06:45:46 473 BAXTER David M3 393
705 05:43:55 1251 BAYEUX Patrick M4 203
684 05:41:28 474 BAZIN Raphaël M3 254
1219 06:55:50 1439 BEAUDOIN Alain M5 109
774 05:49:50 475 BEAUDOIRE Sébastien TRIATHL AIX M3 284
765 05:48:24 1252 BEAUNIEUX Nicolas TRIATHLON ATLANTIQU M4 220
502 05:26:01 697 BEAURAIN Yann M3 182
1288 07:48:12 1580 BECCAMEL Pierre AS MONACO TRIATHLO M7 1
231 14 05:04:06 107 BECK Rachel TRI TEAM SICHTERNHO F3 4
687 05:41:37 320 BELFIORE Francesco PESARO IRONMAN TRI M2 77
653 05:38:47 698 BELLI Eugenio M3 244
1078 06:26:39 1253 BELLIN Antonello M4 329
230 05:04:02 269 BELLUCCO Lorenzo CUS PRO PATRIA MILA M1 21
754 67 05:47:18 258 BENABDELKADER Fadi SARDINES TRIATHLON F4 11
264 05:07:36 699 BENAVENT Sergio M3 93
1179 06:46:04 321 BÉNÉZET Alexis M2 125
992 06:13:00 994 BENITA Vincent M4 305
815 05:53:37 700 BENJAMIN Makumba RCBT M6 5
1209 06:54:20 995 BERCHE Pascal M4 366
138 04:51:29 476 BERGAMO Enzo ASD TRIATHLON 3V M3 50
396 05:18:43 477 BERNARD Guillaume SUD TRIATHLON PERFO M3 144
252 05:06:34 322 BERNARDINI Matteo M4 60
858 05:58:20 69 BERNASCON BONNIN El M2 95
1124 06:35:49 957 BERNAZZANI Alessandro JD FARRODS GROUP S M2 118
989 101 06:12:27 228 BEROD Brigitte ISTRES SPORT TRIATHL F5 9
841 05:56:14 1526 BEROD Thierry ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON M3 299
315 05:12:16 996 BERTARINI Andrea TRIATHLON TEAM CAPR M4 74
796 05:51:50 478 BERTHIER Ludovic M3 294
879 06:00:20 1441 BERTOLINO John AS MONACO TRIATHLO M4 257
356 05:15:40 851 BESORA MOLINS Eric FISIORUTPUJOLCOM CL M3 134
499 05:25:52 324 BESSEDE Thierry CARGILL M2 62
950 06:08:17 1254 BESSON Eric M4 285
590 05:33:10 701 BEURNAUX Guillaume VILLEPINTE 93 M3 223
523 05:27:34 1527 BEURNEZ Jean Michel ENDURANCE 72 TRIAT M5 32
740 05:46:31 1528 BEVAN Stephen AS MONACO TRIATHLO M5 49
317 05:12:22 325 BIAGONI Guillaume TRIATHL AIX M2 36
640 05:37:14 326 BIAVA Christophe Virtolles Triathlon M2 75
1271 153 07:24:36 143 BIBAUW Amuthavally CA DUDELANGE F3 58
860 05:58:40 998 BIDWELL Matt FUL-ON TRI M4 253
4 04:00:06 1 BILLARD Bertrand POISSY TRIATHLON MP 4
1155 06:42:05 1255 BILLARD Stephane STADE FRANCAIS M4 350
452 35 05:22:31 144 BINJACAR Carole LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F3 11
1092 06:29:44 1442 BIONDI Luigi ASD CNM TRIATHLON M5 92
1169 06:43:44 1257 BIRAGNET Pierre M4 354
1125 06:36:05 327 BIRNBAUM Ron M2 119
943 06:07:44 1258 BIRNZAIN Bernd M4 282
171 04:57:28 702 BIRONIEN Christophe LES DYNAMIQUES SAIN M3 62
987 06:12:21 1259 BISSIG Stephan HELP-FOR-HOPE M4 304
353 05:15:16 999 BJÖRK Joakim HELENEHOLM IF M4 83
1250 07:12:05 1567 BLACKALL Derek EAST GRINSTEAD TRI C M6 9
242 05:06:03 1260 BLAIN Philippe SARDINES TRIATHLON M4 58
553 45 05:29:43 145 BLANDA Loredana F3 16
56 04:34:55 704 BLASER Beat TRIGETHER M3 15
1268 07:22:51 705 BLATTMANN Guido M3 412
744 05:46:39 1262 BLONDIAUX Christophe M4 213
1227 06:58:43 1263 BODMER David M4 372
48 04:33:46 479 BOERIS Lorenzo CUS TORINO TRIATHLO M3 10
30 04:28:21 329 BOIVIN Nicolas TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE M2 2
110 04:49:10 330 BOIVIN Samuel AQUAVELOPODE M2 13
225 05:03:17 1000 BONAGIUNTI Lorenzo M4 54
124 04:50:20 331 BONINO Alessandro M2 15
1243 07:07:38 706 BONNARDON Nicolas ISSY TRIATHLON M3 407
85 04:44:21 481 BONNET Laurent LILLE TRIATHLON M3 29
423 05:20:22 1001 BOONEN Jean-Philippe TEAM ATHLETIC AIX M4 111
1060 111 06:24:40 180 BORET Karine CAVAILLON TRIATHLON F4 30
720 05:45:03 1002 BORRELLI Claudio M4 205
179 04:58:32 1003 BORTOLOTTO Graziano UC SANGIULIANESE M4 42
1151 06:41:37 1264 BORUSOWSKI Krzysztof M4 348
999 06:14:34 1004 BORZONE Fabrizio HAPPY RUNNER CLUB M4 308
701 05:43:33 1005 BOUETTÉ Philippe TRISTAR DE CANNES M4 201
566 05:31:01 707 BOUKANDOURA Thomas ASBTP TRIATHLON NIC M3 213
1018 06:17:01 332 BOULAY Thomas M2 108
777 05:49:59 483 BOUQUET DE JOLINIERE HONN M3 285
843 05:56:33 1531 BOUSSOUNIAN Marc ACTION TRIATHLON PR M2 92
938 06:07:19 1568 BOUVILLE Gérard VÉLIZY TRIATHLON M6 6
82 04:43:28 484 BOVÉ Lesly EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M3 27
416 05:19:49 333 BOVET Clément TRIATHLAIX M2 51
621 05:35:44 485 BOWIE Tristan M3 234
1281 07:34:39 1569 BOZEAT Nick BRAT CLUB M6 10
954 06:08:42 486 BRADLEY Paul N?A M3 327
1129 06:36:36 487 BRANDI Gianluca M3 376
276 05:09:05 1444 BRESOLIN Stefano M5 16
1036 06:19:18 709 BRETNACHER Michael M3 349
1067 06:25:04 1265 BRETT Richard WESSEX WIZARDS M4 327
417 05:19:57 710 BRIAL Gillian ASBTP TRIATHLON NIC M3 152
1176 06:45:40 1532 BRIGNOLA Glenn ITM M5 103
350 05:15:03 271 BROCCARDO Aurelien TRIATHLON SPORT CAR M1 25
1185 06:47:32 1446 BROCCARDO Jacky TRIATHLON SPORT CAR M5 104
1082 06:27:30 1447 BROMLEY Ian FARNHAM TRIATHLON C M5 88
143 04:52:27 711 BRONSTEIN Dan TRILIFERU M3 52
886 06:00:59 1266 BROUZES Didier BARTH FRANCE M4 260
864 05:58:56 334 BROWN Anthony M2 96
904 06:03:12 1007 BRULEZ Bart 12BO4 M4 268
528 05:27:56 335 BRUNSTING Florian M2 66
698 05:43:18 1267 BRUZZONE Paolo ZENA TRI TEAM M4 200
209 05:01:31 1008 BUGNON Dominique TRIATHLON CLUB GENE M4 50
374 05:16:52 712 BUJDOS Radoslav TRIATLON TEAM NEREU M3 139
1147 06:41:01 953 BUKIN Sergey M2 123
372 05:16:47 488 BUNTTING Gordon M3 138
974 06:10:58 1268 BURGESS Mark WEST COUNTRY TRI M4 296
961 99 06:09:48 147 BURLANDO Martina F3 36
787 05:51:15 1534 BUTTGEREIT Guenter SC OBERURSEL M5 55
186 04:59:27 272 CADARIO Anthony AS MONACO TRIATHLO M1 18
915 06:04:22 1269 CAINELLI Claudio M4 272
335 05:13:49 713 CALVIERA Christophe ONN M3 123
638 05:37:08 1009 CAMANINI Christian M4 179
710 05:44:17 1010 CAMERON Damian BLUE LAGOONERS TRI M4 204
1254 146 07:14:14 149 CAMERON Emma WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON F3 54
385 05:17:38 336 CAMPANA Cédric TCM12 M4 97
794 05:51:46 714 CANDIA Fernando M3 292
1114 06:33:35 1011 CAPIOMONT Gilles COTE D AZUR ENDURAN M4 341
52 04:34:03 274 CAPREAUX Vincent P8 M1 4
1003 104 06:14:53 71 CARAFFINI Alessandra F2 21
322 05:12:55 337 CARAYON Nicolas M2 37
1134 06:37:26 338 CARBONNELLE Clement M5 96
1258 07:17:15 492 CARBONNIER Clément TOBESPORT M3 410
357 05:15:43 1012 CARDIGAN Oliver FUL-ON TRI M4 84
398 05:18:49 493 CARLES Vincent LAGARDERE PARIS RAC M3 145
599 05:34:15 1272 CARNEVALI Andres M4 164
734 05:46:19 1448 CAROLUS Alain TRI LANEUVEUVILLE DV M5 48
634 05:36:56 969 CARR Daniel M3 237
1066 06:25:03 494 CARRAMIÑANA Arturo M3 359
259 05:06:58 715 CARREIRA Cédric VALLONS DE LA TOUR T M3 91
1137 06:38:25 339 CARROL Boris M2 121
1220 141 06:55:52 110 CARVALHO Mirian WALTER TUCHE F3 50
299 05:11:03 716 CARY Steve CENTAURES PERTUIS T M3 110
1002 06:14:42 1449 CASSOU Bertrand TRIATHLON SPORT CAR M5 77
327 05:13:18 1273 CASTAGNETTI Christoph e OUEST RUN TRIATHLO M4 78
735 05:46:19 1013 CASTELLA Ernest M4 211
1053 06:23:54 718 CASTELLANOS Arturo TRIDUBAI M3 355
192 05:00:27 719 CASTIGLIONI Fabrizio DDS M3 70
306 05:11:35 1014 CASTRES Olivier M5 17
752 05:47:11 495 CAUSSIN Pierre M3 277
475 05:24:07 1015 CAVALIER Serge M4 130
1221 142 06:56:22 150 CAYATTE Melanie ISSY TRIATHLON F3 51
157 04:55:45 496 CÉDRIC Dutheil CAPBRETON TRIATHL M3 58
540 42 05:28:37 208 CELLE Sabine TRIATHLON SPORT CAR F4 7
650 55 05:38:11 72 CERVENKOVA Lucie DOOSAN TRIATHLON T F2 13
770 69 05:49:05 151 CHABLE Sophie TRI FRIBOURG F3 24
394 05:18:28 1274 CHALON Franck ASVEL TRIATHLON M4 103
409 05:19:28 340 CHANEL Clément ISSY TRIATHLON M2 50
767 05:48:31 1275 CHARAVEL Philippe M4 221
930 06:06:28 1535 CHARLE Olivier TRIATHLON ROMANAIS M5 70
504 05:26:06 720 CHAUSSY Jerome ISSY TRIATHLON M3 183
443 05:21:53 1276 CHAUZIT Eric M4 117
103 04:48:30 341 CHAVANNE Blaise LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M2 10
302 05:11:24 497 CHAVET Francois TRIABOLOS TRIATHLON M3 112
667 05:40:21 498 CHERNOBILSKY Nicolas FF >> ENTRENAMIENTO M3 248
125 04:50:34 721 CHEVRIER Philippe M3 45
1295 08:08:02 1576 CHICOINE Robert M6 13
271 05:08:28 1016 CHOUTEAU Christophe TEAM MERMILLOD TRI M4 63
913 06:04:04 722 CHRISTIE David M3 315
243 17 05:06:08 183 CIAUDANO Carla AS MONACO F4 2
624 05:36:03 500 CIRETTE Arnaud VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M4 174
1225 06:58:14 1017 CISCAR José PROBIKE M4 371
1269 151 07:23:22 184 CLABAUX Lilou Odile TEAM CHARENTES TRI F4 40
1142 06:39:44 723 CLAIR Gregory M3 382
240 05:05:41 501 CLAMONS Arnaud UA SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRAL M3 86
1119 06:35:08 502 CLARK Andrew M3 373
515 05:26:53 724 CLARK Robert M3 187
579 47 05:32:04 152 CLARKE Annchen F3 18
1199 06:51:17 1277 CLASEN Jens TRIABOLOS HAMBURG M4 362
1223 06:57:16 1018 CLAUDEL Xavier M4 370
1153 06:41:47 1346 Clausen Lars M4 349
204 05:01:02 689 CLEMENT Arnaud M3 75
588 05:32:59 1019 CLÉMENT Guillaume M4 161
558 05:30:20 1278 CLERICI Davide TRIATHLON TEAM BRIA M4 150
377 05:16:54 725 CLIFFORD-BROWN Rupe r M3 140
454 05:22:39 726 COCARD Damien ALBI TRIATHLON M3 165
891 88 06:01:18 342 COCQUYT Timothy F4 19
340 05:14:23 343 COLLIAUT Remy CSA BMPM M2 40
618 52 05:35:22 1280 COLOMBINO Alex F3 21
964 06:10:01 1020 COLONNA Xavier M4 289
1210 138 06:54:30 255 COMINO Jeanne TRIATHL AIX F3 49
828 76 05:55:14 111 COMINS Penny FULON-TRI F3 27
1111 06:32:49 1281 COMTE Xavier M4 340
1141 06:39:43 727 CONTI Luca M3 381
198 05:00:47 1022 COOK Henry NA M4 47
1253 07:13:40 1450 COOKE Ben M5 114
757 05:47:41 503 CORNELIS Olivier IRONMANAGERS2008 M3 278
1160 06:42:38 728 CORTHÉSY Philippe BLUESKIESCH M3 385
986 06:12:21 1282 COSTA Luigi M4 303
1004 06:15:02 730 COUHE Sebastien M3 341
203 05:00:58 731 COULOT Olivier ONN M3 74
871 05:59:58 153 COULOT Stephanie ONN M3 308
1255 07:14:54 505 CRAIOVEANU Adrian M3 409
935 94 06:07:05 185 CRASSIER MOKDAD Cec GENEVA TRIATHLON F4 23
222 05:02:57 1592 CROSSLEY Steve HAMPSHIRE POLICE M2 24
166 04:56:46 733 CROSSON Vassili SALON TRIATHLON M3 60
976 100 06:11:19 155 CROUZAT Amelie OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLO F3 37
884 06:00:50 1025 CROUZIER Fred M4 258
20 04:21:06 958 CROZET Guillaume ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 M2 1
1230 07:00:57 506 CUESTA Juan M3 404
988 06:12:24 507 CUILLERIER Franck PAS DE CLUB M3 334
656 05:39:35 1026 CUVEILLIER Pascal STADE LAURENTIN TRI M4 185
781 05:50:29 734 CZORNY Nicolas M3 287
559 46 05:30:25 113 D IGNAZIO Cris F3 17
253 05:06:35 345 D OLEAC Xavier TRIATHL AIX M2 31
329 05:13:25 966 DABROWSKI Dariusz ILABO SPORT M3 121
711 05:44:18 735 DAHLQVIST Jesper M3 262
101 04:47:43 508 DALMASSO Michael STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON M3 35
1194 06:49:21 509 DALTON Arthur M3 400
560 05:30:27 736 DANDELOT Frédéric TRIATHLON CLUB AUXO M3 209
1116 06:34:07 737 DANELLI Marco IRONLARIO M3 371
616 51 05:35:22 156 DANNETOT Aude LES CENTAURES DE PE F3 20
1122 06:35:47 1284 DATICHE Laurent M4 343
487 05:25:07 1285 DAURIAT Bruno MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON M4 136
703 05:43:46 346 DAVASSE Jean-Christophe STADE PARIS TRIATHLON M2 79
139 04:51:40 347 DAVID Julian SARDINES TRIATHLON M2 17
292 05:10:24 511 DAVID Romain FITLANE M3 105
853 05:57:40 348 DAVIS Joel M4 252
547 05:29:04 349 DAVIS Mike M2 69
212 05:01:55 1453 DE BELS Eddy M5 8
645 05:37:34 1536 DE BURBURE DE WESEM BIM2008 EN BELGIQUE M5 36
344 05:14:40 350 DE COCK Guillaume TRIVIERA - TRIATHLON CLUB VEVEY RIVIERA M2 41
977 06:11:22 1030 DE DYCKER Stefan M4 298
184 04:59:08 512 DE GASPARI Daniele M3 65
947 06:07:59 1031 DE KERSAUSON Ronan M4 284
32 04:28:37 351 DE LA ROSA CASTRO Ig CN MATARÓ M2 3
1049 06:22:55 740 DE LANGHE Camille M3 354
598 05:34:01 513 DE MEYER Brecht M3 227
605 05:34:43 74 DE OLIVEIRA Colleen NEW BALANCE MULTIS M1 31
462 05:23:02 741 DE PALMA Francesco AS MONACO TRIATHLO M4 125
26 04:25:11 20 DE PAOLIS Luca SSD MULTISPORT ASD MP 21
932 06:06:42 1032 DE PAZ Ernesto M4 278
537 05:28:31 514 DE ROOS Bram M3 199
1275 154 07:27:28 112 DE ROOS FEINBERG Chl F3 59
1240 07:05:57 1033 DE SELLE Emmanuel M4 379
131 04:50:51 352 DE VRIENDT Stijn IM2008 M4 25
993 06:13:10 1034 DE WILLIENCOURT Tho m M4 306
809 05:53:00 1035 DEAGE Laurent TRIATHLON SPORT CAR M4 233
924 06:06:03 1454 DEBERNARDI Jean-Pierr e AS MONACO TRIATHLO M2 103
10 04:06:39 21 DEBIL-CAUX Victor BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MP 10
142 04:52:25 970 DEBONS Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB VALA M3 51
1181 06:46:33 1286 DEBRABANT Jean-Noël IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON M4 358
14 04:10:30 14 DECAS Damien VALENCE TRIATHLON MP 14
113 04:49:20 743 DEGAIN Dave KTDC M3 40
3 03:59:13 7 DEL CORRAL Victor CLUB TRIAHTLON MARV MP 3
925 06:06:06 1037 DELAGARZA Erik M4 275
648 05:37:44 744 DELALOYE Olivier M3 242
401 05:18:54 1038 DELATTRE Jérôme M4 106
1238 07:04:36 1593 DELMAS Jean-Marc SARDINES TRIATHLON M4 377
1237 07:04:34 260 DELMAS Nadia SARDINES TRIATHLON M4 376
651 05:38:41 354 DELMELLE Ludo RATRACETEAM M2 76
134 04:51:09 515 DELOBEL Stephane M3 48
1073 06:25:52 745 DELPIERRE Willy TRIATHLON COTE D AM M3 362
321 05:12:39 1287 DELSOL Michel ALBI TRIATHLON M4 77
569 05:31:38 1288 DELSTANCHE Warren M4 153
845 05:56:46 1289 DEMETS Kurt WTDT M4 249
1164 06:43:08 1039 DEMOLIN Philippe M4 352
1033 06:18:52 746 DENANT Williams M3 347
927 06:06:20 355 DENEUX Olivier M2 104
1041 06:20:39 747 DENIS Anthony VSF TRIATHLON M3 351
652 05:38:42 748 DENOUAL Ronan LILLE TRIATHLON M3 243
681 05:41:16 1290 DENTSKEVICH Andrew BALMORAL TRIATHLON M4 195
471 05:23:42 1570 DEPAUW Piet M6 1
206 05:01:18 516 DESMET Koen PEAK LEVEL M3 76
825 05:55:11 1040 DESMET Sven M4 239
211 05:01:45 968 DESPRES Laurent M3 77
1035 06:19:11 1041 DESSI Emmanuel CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO M4 318
126 04:50:43 1042 DETZEL Patrick POWERBAR M5 3
1186 06:47:55 749 DEVOST Germain LES CHICKENS M3 398
609 05:34:55 1291 DEWAM Olivier TRIATHLON CLUB DE L M4 168
848 05:57:05 75 DEWEY Emily M3 300
906 06:03:19 356 DEWEY Matthew M2 102
612 05:35:01 1043 DI PINO Cristiano M4 170
109 04:49:01 750 DIAS Nick ONE TRIATHLON RDS M3 39
584 05:32:12 209 DIENEMANN Claudia M4 158
208 05:01:23 1045 DIETZ Friedrich M4 49
1070 06:25:35 751 DIONORI Francesco M3 361
119 04:50:01 1046 DITTEL Frank BEAUNE MONNOT TRI M4 22
69 04:38:07 1456 DOBMEIER Gerhard TSV OSTHEIM M5 1
1265 07:21:19 752 DOBOGAI David DOOSAN TRIATHLON T M3 411
249 18 05:06:25 157 DOM Elke ETZA08546F74 F3 6
13 04:08:17 22 DOREZ Pierre VALENCE TRIATHLON MP 13
1171 06:44:54 1048 DORNIER-LAPOUGE Yvan M4 356
604 05:34:42 753 DOUCET Nicolas TRIATHL AIX M3 228
876 06:00:15 114 DOUGLAS Lindsay AS MONACO TRIATHLO M2 99
219 05:02:50 517 DRAGUIEV Didier TOULON TRIATHLON M3 79
892 06:01:25 518 DRIOUACH Anouar M2 101
1126 06:36:22 1457 DROGO Gaetano M5 95
57 04:35:20 519 DROUAULT Julien MASSILIA TRIATHLON M3 16
1284 07:38:40 520 DROUGUET Alexandre M3 418
205 05:01:06 275 DRUMEZ Aurélien TOBESPORT M1 19
797 05:51:51 974 DU RY VAN BEEST HOLL E M2 82
419 05:20:00 357 DUCOM Mathieu M2 52
149 04:54:41 1458 DUENNER Joachim SV BERGISCH GLADBAC M5 4
137 5 04:51:22 159 DUFFY Jennifer F3 1
793 05:51:46 1050 DUFOUR Christophe TOULON TRIATHLON M M4 229
859 81 05:58:34 1051 DUHAMEL Hugues VDR TRI F2 18
1277 07:28:54 1052 DUKIN Yuriy M4 391
45 04:32:34 1292 DUNAND Jean-Marc TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈ M4 6
1294 163 08:07:04 230 DUNLEAVY Maria F5 15
627 05:36:12 1571 DUNNE Michael GODLEY CYCLES AND T M6 2
920 06:04:51 1293 DUPONT Frédéric TOBESPORT M4 274
278 22 05:09:19 115 DUPUIS Céline TRYVERDON F3 7
869 82 05:59:30 358 DURAND Erick F3 29
773 05:49:26 521 DURAND Fabrice M3 283
41 04:31:41 359 DÜRAUER Norbert SPORTUNION WAIDHO M2 4
702 05:43:44 276 DUSEK Miroslav HC METEOR TREMOSN M1 35
1300 08:16:56 360 DUSSARD Erron CHALLENGE TRI CLUB M2 132
699 60 05:43:29 231 EBERLI Katharina TRIATHLONCLUB SURSE F5 6
1095 06:30:19 1054 ECHALIER Matthieu SPLACH TRIATHLON M4 332
135 04:51:13 522 ECHARDOUR Loic M3 49
743 05:46:39 1294 EDMONDS Ken M4 212
147 7 04:53:27 262 EDWARDS Parys FUL-ON TRI F3 2
386 05:17:38 1055 ELSTGEEST Jurian M2 46
1076 06:26:15 524 ENGERT Martin Elwood M3 364
813 05:53:33 76 ENGLISH Naomi M2 87
121 04:50:10 525 ERIKSSON Marcus M3 43
488 05:25:10 1296 ERRIAHI Ridha TRICASTIN TRIATHLON M4 137
814 75 05:53:34 1577 ESTIENNE Bernard LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON F2 16
352 05:15:13 526 ESTRADA Ange AUBAGNE TRIATHLON M5 22
1008 06:16:02 1297 ETIENNE Frederic TRIATHL AIX M4 309
104 04:48:35 755 FABBRI Fabio PEPERONCINO TEAM M3 37
686 05:41:37 756 FABBRI Sebastien M3 255
1117 126 06:34:10 232 FAISSOLA Barbara SERPENTINE F5 11
92 04:46:06 757 FAIVRE Loïc TRIATHLON CLUB AUXO M3 31
375 05:16:53 1460 FALOMI Bruno VITROLLES TRIATHLON M4 93
1118 06:34:48 758 FANTAUZZI Mathieu CHAMBÉRY TRIATHLON M3 372
1012 06:16:16 528 FANTAUZZI Nicolas CALVIXTRI M3 342
595 05:33:47 362 FAUQUET Thomas M2 73
641 05:37:22 1056 FAURE Arnaud TOBESPORT M4 180
806 05:52:53 1461 FAVREAU Sylvain CLUB DE TRIATHLON D M4 232
189 04:59:57 759 FAYAT Richard LES CENTAURES DE PE M3 68
746 05:46:53 982 FEDOROFF Alexandre ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M4 215
87 04:45:00 277 FELICI Lorenzo FORHANS TEAM M1 9
51 04:33:54 760 FELTESSE Benoit VO2 TRIATHLON M3 12
442 05:21:51 975 FERNANDEZ Manuel Jav M2 58
1252 07:13:30 1299 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ O M4 385
8 04:03:23 15 FERNANDEZ Nicolas A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON MP 8
971 06:10:30 1300 FERRARI Gianfranco M4 294
668 05:40:22 761 FERRATO Davide RASCHIANI TRIATHLON M3 249
361 05:16:08 1058 FERRÉ Johann PPC TRI TEAM M4 87
275 05:09:04 529 FERRERAS Alexandre M3 99
1262 07:19:15 363 FERRIER Nicolas M2 129
893 06:01:30 1059 FEYFANT Frédéric AVIRON BAYONNAIS M3 310
805 05:52:52 1301 FICHAUX Olivier ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M2 86
405 05:19:13 364 FICO Luca TEAM TRIATHLON CAP M2 49
437 05:21:37 762 FIGUEROA Jorge M3 158
298 05:10:55 1060 FIOL Olivier MJC PLAN DE CUQUES M4 71
168 04:57:05 1061 FLACK Terry M4 37
1224 143 06:57:22 77 FLORENTIN Camille CHALLENGE TRI CLUB F2 28
1143 06:39:51 1302 FLORENTIN Claude TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS M4 347
1217 06:55:37 365 FLORES Guillaume M2 127
1175 06:45:37 1537 FLORES Jean-Pierre M5 102
1096 06:30:39 366 FLOREZ Cristian M2 114
1037 06:19:53 278 FLOREZ Johan RHO TRIATHLON M1 39
339 28 05:14:19 160 FLYNN Aileen PIRANHATRI F3 10
1285 07:43:01 1572 FLYNN Kevin M6 11
909 92 06:03:42 187 FOGEL Mia VÄSBY SS TRIATHLON F4 21
862 05:58:44 530 FONTAINE Kieran TEAM RARN M3 304
1099 06:30:56 1062 FONTCUBERTA Javier PROBIKE M4 334
567 05:31:26 531 FORESTA Andrea M3 214
450 05:22:26 367 FORSTER Mathieu M2 59
53 04:34:14 532 FORT Jimmy HAUT DE L ARC TRIATH M3 13
90 04:45:46 1303 FORTIER Philippe ENDURANCE 72 TRIAT M4 15
800 05:52:18 1063 FORTINI Filippo MTB CLUB BAGNAIA M2 84
1015 06:16:34 1462 FOSSE Michel MAT 72 M5 81
1102 06:31:22 1064 FOUBET Christian GUILEHERAND GRANG M4 336
872 05:59:58 1065 FOUQUES Jean-Pierre M4 255
384 05:17:36 368 FRANCK Etienne LA MUSE À VÉLO M2 45
433 05:21:29 533 FRANCONE Alberto ALBA TRIATHLON M3 157
795 05:51:49 763 FRANKLIN Henrik M3 293
472 05:23:44 1304 FRANKLIN Ian M4 128
849 80 05:57:10 1305 FREDIANI Fabrizio TRIATHLON POINT TEA F2 17
1187 06:48:24 1306 FREIER Jürgen M4 360
151 04:55:01 764 FREIXA SERRA Jordi CLUB TRIATLO EIX DE N M3 55
692 59 05:42:37 233 FREY Gabriela TRITEAM LERCH CYCLE F5 5
1128 06:36:33 1067 FRIEDRICH Rainer SV BLAU WEIß BOCHUM M4 344
81 04:42:51 534 FRUCHART Nathanael CENTAURES DE PERTU M3 26
520 41 05:27:22 234 FRY Jeannie WEST COUNTRY TRIAT F5 2
78 04:42:13 369 GABLER Jörn TV BAD ORB M2 7
464 05:23:15 1307 GABORIAU Vincent BEST TRIATHLON SAIN M5 27
660 05:39:59 536 GAISNON Regis M3 246
1226 06:58:32 1538 GALE Steve AS MONACO TRI M5 110
307 05:11:35 1464 GALLAGHER Francis FRANK GALLAGHER M4 73
96 04:46:51 1308 GALLEGO Stephane USAT M4 16
1215 06:55:19 1309 GALLICE Olivier AS MONACO TRI M4 368
1075 06:25:56 765 GALVES Laurent COURBEVOIE TRIATH M3 363
714 05:44:37 766 GÁLVEZ Pablo M3 265
748 05:47:00 537 GAMARD Benoit M3 275
173 04:57:41 1310 GAMBLES Matt JERSEY TRI CLUB M4 38
266 05:07:43 370 GANDELIN Jérémy VMT M2 32
236 05:05:20 1068 GANDON Cedric LES VALLONS DE LA TO M4 57
534 05:28:19 1311 GANGOITI Unai GOROSTIDI BIZIKLETAK M4 145
287 05:10:01 767 GANIVET Jerome VITROLLES TRIATHLON M3 103
1059 06:24:17 1070 GARCIN Patrick TOBESPORT M4 325
990 06:12:48 768 GARIBIAN Vatché NSG M3 335
751 05:47:07 1539 GAST Mark MARATHON OIL M3 276
551 44 05:29:31 237 GASTE Isabelle VERSAILLES TRIATHLO F5 3
441 05:21:47 372 GATTINONI Federico OXYGEN TRIATHLON M2 57
984 06:12:15 1312 GAUDELET Fabrice ISSY LES MOULINEAUX M4 302
427 05:20:36 1071 GAUDICHAU Jean-Marie M4 113
154 04:55:41 769 GAUTHIER Thomas 1000 PATTES GRENOBL M3 56
1197 06:50:23 538 GAVOTY Patrick M3 401
674 05:40:51 279 GAY Julien TRIVIERA M4 192
911 06:03:49 1465 GENTA Fred VO3 MAX TRIATHLON B M5 67
1287 07:47:12 1314 GEORGIEV Stanislav M4 392
44 04:32:20 1073 GERARD Franck M4 5
47 04:33:39 539 GERBAUX Nicolas METZ TRIATHLON M3 9
1056 06:24:03 1315 GERDIL Pierre-Dominique M4 324
962 06:09:50 771 GEYBELS Ivan FM-TEAM M3 328
931 06:06:34 1316 GHESQUIERE Olivier FREE IRON TEAM M4 277
899 06:02:50 1075 GHIMENTI Luca M4 265
581 05:32:08 1317 GIAI-CHECA Bernard LES TRISTARS DE CANN M4 156
883 87 06:00:50 1076 GIGON Marc F2 19
130 04:50:51 1077 GIMENES Marco M2 16
677 05:41:01 1318 GIORGI Jean-Pierre M4 193
1259 148 07:17:24 116 GIRAULT France TRIGETHER F3 55
591 05:33:14 1078 GIUGE Stephane TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE M4 162
193 05:00:33 1079 GLAETTLI Adrian UBS TRI CLUB M4 46
1178 06:45:47 540 GLASSPOOLE Wade WADE GLASSPOOLE M3 394
896 89 06:01:59 210 GODINEAU Agnès MAUGUIO CARNON TR F4 20
1283 157 07:35:57 211 GOLDCZER Arielle TOBESPORT F4 41
816 05:53:39 376 GOLDONI Alberto M3 298
86 04:44:49 1082 GONZALEZ Sébastien TRIVIERA M4 14
647 05:37:43 1083 GONZATO Nicola TRIATHLON CLUB CREM M4 183
1264 07:20:53 1319 GOODLAND Dennis M4 388
706 61 05:44:05 248 GOSCOMB Glenda 7 OAKS TRI CLUB F5 7
669 05:40:28 1085 GOUILLART Sylvain MJC PLAN DE CUQUES M4 189
544 43 05:28:52 117 GOVAERTS Lieve TTT F3 15
117 04:49:49 1320 GRAAF Marcel NTB M4 21
438 34 05:21:42 66 GRANDJEAN Lisa TRYVERDON F1 2
190 10 04:59:59 212 GRANDJEAN Priska TRYVERDON F4 1
963 06:09:59 774 GRANGER Rodrigue TRIATHLON SPORT CAR M3 329
311 05:11:55 1466 GREEN Stephen WESSEX WIZARDS M5 18
406 05:19:14 541 GREIN Alexandre STADE FRANÇAIS M3 147
180 9 04:58:33 162 GRIES Susanne MY SPORT TRITEAM F3 3
527 05:27:54 542 GRIGG Christopher PHOENIX TRIATHLON M3 193
937 06:07:17 1086 GRILLO Luca VARESE TRIATHLON M4 280
1133 06:37:26 1467 GRIMALDI Patrick ISTRES SPORT TRIATHL M2 120
411 30 05:19:33 775 GRISOLLE Martin KTT PERU F4 4
1027 06:18:28 1087 GRONDONA Pietro M4 316
434 05:21:33 1090 GRUBB David TRIATHLON SYD M2 56
415 05:19:43 776 GRUPINSKI Piotr GOLDEN BOYS M3 151
724 05:45:20 1091 GUCKIAN Brian THAMES TURBO TRIAT M4 206
123 04:50:19 1092 GUEGAN Julien TRISALÈVE M4 23
550 05:29:26 1321 GUELTON Laurent NÎMES TRIATHLON M4 148
552 05:29:34 777 GUEORGI Zaitsev M3 206
887 06:01:05 1322 GUIBOUT Eric ISTRES SPORTS TRIAT M4 261
210 05:01:32 1093 GUIGARD Jeff TEAM MERMILLOT TRI M4 51
481 05:24:43 1094 GUIGNARD Didier TRYVERDON M4 133
176 04:58:00 1095 GUILLAUD Fred M4 40
539 05:28:35 377 GUILLIER David M2 68
1191 06:49:10 280 GUINET Jérôme M1 40
736 65 05:46:20 213 GUIOL Emmanuelle TOULON TRIATHLON F4 10
545 05:28:54 1096 GUISLAIN Pierre Yves HALLUIN TRIATHLON M4 147
829 77 05:55:17 1323 GUIVARC H Yann STADE FRANÇAIS TRIA F3 28
940 06:07:35 779 GUTIERREZ Ramon M3 323
576 05:32:00 959 GUYON Julien* GG TRIATHLON M3 218
798 05:51:53 1468 GUYONVARC H Pascal VERSAILLES TRIATHLO M5 56
29 04:26:55 1097 GYDESEN Jens RØDEKRO IF TRI M4 1
679 05:41:08 780 HABERT Maxime M3 252
111 04:49:11 281 HADDAD Toni M1 13
413 31 05:19:39 78 HADDON Amy AUCKLAND CITY TRIAT F2 8
565 05:30:51 781 HAESEBEYT Jeroen IRONMANAGERS 2008 M3 212
467 05:23:19 544 HAINNEVILLE Frederic ONN M3 170
215 13 05:02:04 59 HALASZ Anna TEMPO SPORT - EXERS FP 7
1214 06:55:11 1469 HALE Nick N/A M5 108
695 05:42:53 1098 HALLER Stephan TEAM ERDINGER ALKOH M4 197
1247 145 07:10:07 118 HALVORSON Karin F3 53
426 05:20:36 1324 HAMILTON Philip TRIATHLON CLUB DE G M4 112
1195 134 06:49:23 214 HAMMER Anna HÄSSLEHOLM CYKELK F4 36
1051 06:23:39 1325 HAMMER Tomas HÄSSLEHOLMS CYKELK M4 322
349 05:15:00 543 HAMON Guillaume ASCR RENNES M3 130
188 04:59:44 545 HAMON Guillaume NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ T M3 67
331 05:13:28 955 HANSEN Nicolai M2 39
944 06:07:46 546 HARBERS Tim M3 324
826 05:55:13 378 HARE Simon ONE TRIATHLON RDS M4 240
152 04:55:09 1099 HARINCK David WTDT M4 31
1040 06:20:34 1100 HARJUNPÄÄ Antti TRIATHLON TEAM 226 M4 319
741 05:46:32 782 HARVEY Thomas M3 274
1091 121 06:29:31 250 HAUDRY Francoise TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON F6 1
58 04:36:28 547 HAUPT Christian M3 17
333 05:13:36 1101 HAVARD Philippe TRICASTIN M4 80
309 05:11:45 783 HAY-VERAN Fabrice TRIALP 06 M3 114
389 05:18:06 1326 HEAP Richard CLAPHAM CHASERS M4 100
463 05:23:04 1327 HECK Frederic TOBESPORT M4 126
1061 06:24:42 785 HELIN Carl Magnus LIDINGÖ TRIATHLON M3 358
303 24 05:11:31 188 HELMS Eva F4 3
295 05:10:34 1102 HEMMING David RAPHA M4 70
133 04:51:04 1329 HENRIET Thierry TNL M4 27
979 06:11:30 1330 HERR Sébastien TROYES TRIATHLON M4 300
233 05:04:09 549 HERTIG Savo SAVOCH RACING TEAM M3 84
900 06:02:53 1103 HERVAUD Christophe ESPERANCE TEAM NOG M4 266
1101 06:31:20 786 HEWITT-THOMAS Bryn TATA STEEL MULTI SPO M3 368
31 1 04:28:21 64 HIGNETT Susie FP 1
224 05:03:15 380 HIKANÍK Martin TRIATHLON TEAM NERE M2 26
851 05:57:31 787 HILLIER Paul M3 301
898 06:02:35 788 HILLS Jonathan M3 313
739 66 05:46:30 67 HIRSCHFELDER Lisa SV Nikar Heidelberg F1 3
1183 06:47:13 1331 HOCHEREAU Christophe M4 359
1025 06:18:24 1332 HOLDER Alejandro M4 315
933 06:06:54 1470 HOLVOET Guy TEAM VTT SAINTE VIC M5 71
286 05:09:50 1104 HOMER David M4 67
503 05:26:02 1471 HOMER Martin M5 28
460 05:23:02 551 HOUMARD Joel CNN NYON M3 167
1131 06:36:56 1334 HUBBARD Kenneth EMIRATES TRIATHLON C M4 346
491 39 05:25:19 215 HUENCHEN Heike DOOSAN TRIATHLON T F4 6
342 05:14:28 963 HUET Frederic MASSILIA TRIATHLON M3 126
404 05:18:58 1107 HUGOT Christophe TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS M4 107
402 05:18:54 790 HUITEMA Matthias AMSKDANSE SPORT U M3 146
50 04:33:51 554 HULBERT Dirk 3ATHLON BERN M3 11
1047 109 06:22:22 216 HUSSON Marie Pierre TRIATHL AIX F4 28
980 06:11:43 555 HUTINET Arnaud VITROLLES TRIATHLON M3 332
40 04:31:41 556 IACOVOU Christophe AS MONACO TRIATHLO M3 8
1149 06:41:17 557 IKEDA Jin M3 383
410 05:19:33 189 IMBODEN Manuela TRI CLUB BADEN / SCR M3 149
19 04:20:54 558 IMHOFF Sven M3 1
59 04:36:37 283 INEICHEN Lorenz LORENZ INEICHEN M1 5
732 05:46:05 559 INES Fabien VELIZY TRIATHLON M3 271
234 15 05:04:36 79 INNOCENTI Bettina AUBAGNE TRIATHLON/ F2 3
895 06:01:57 754 INVERNIZZI Simone RASCHIANI TRIATHLON M3 311
731 05:46:05 1335 IRURITA Ignacio M4 210
531 05:28:08 791 ISOLATO Fabio TRIATHLON TEAM BRIA M3 195
1282 156 07:35:14 119 IVASHCHENKO Tatyana F3 60
897 06:02:07 792 JACKSON Phillip M3 312
370 05:16:38 1473 JACQUIER Luc LES MILLE PATTES TRIA M5 24
818 05:53:56 1112 JACQUOT Frederic EMBRUN TRIATHLON C M2 89
285 05:09:50 794 JÄGER Chris TRI CLUB MEGGEN M3 102
1013 06:16:22 960 JAHAN DE LESTANG Gui ACF TRI TEAM M3 343
440 05:21:46 561 JAHAN DE LESTANG Sébastien M3 160
403 05:18:56 381 JAKUBINA Maxime M2 48
76 04:40:19 795 JANOUSEK Martin EINTRACHT FRANKFUR M3 23
513 05:26:46 796 JANSE VAN RENSBURG HTROISPORT M2 64
364 05:16:12 1114 JAOUEN Sebastien PARIS SPORT CLUB M2 43
379 05:17:05 797 JARDI CUERDA Xavier M3 141
580 05:32:04 382 JÄRVINEN Aaro HELSINKI TRIATHLON M2 72
1246 07:09:10 1115 JAU JP ISSY TRIATHLON M4 382
506 05:26:15 1474 JAUDOIN Gilles M5 30
445 05:21:58 1116 JAVEY Frederic TRIATHLON ST TROPEZ M4 119
376 05:16:53 1337 JEAN DIT CARRÉ Christo TRIATHLON CLUB AUXO M5 25
632 05:36:40 1336 JEAN Frederic M4 178
187 04:59:28 1117 JEAN PHILIPPE Morin TRIATHLON CLUB DE S M4 45
238 16 05:05:35 120 JENKINS Christina FUL ON TRI F3 5
330 05:13:28 950 JENSEN Anders HOLSTEBRO TRIATHL M1 24
84 04:43:52 24 JEZKO Ivan 3NT - Sappe MP 23
663 05:40:07 1118 JOEL Steve WESSEX WIZARDS TRI C M4 187
1077 117 06:26:38 82 JOHNSON Jennifer SALT LAKE TRI CLUB F2 24
341 05:14:27 1338 JOHNSON Patrick IMPULS TRI M4 81
226 05:03:18 383 JOHNSON Wesley SALT LAKE TRI CLUB M2 27
363 05:16:11 563 JONES Ben M3 136
995 06:13:45 964 JONES Dan M3 338
694 05:42:48 384 JONES Sam M2 78
162 04:56:24 1475 JORDA Alain CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON M5 5
557 05:30:16 385 JOSEPH Vincent UA SOCIETE GENERAL M2 70
422 33 05:20:16 190 JOSLIN Rebecca GENEVA F4 5
21 04:22:00 564 JOSSI Sébastien TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈ M3 2
654 05:39:03 1476 JOST Jean Paul LOUPIAN TRI NATURE M5 38
1236 07:04:31 1588 JOUARDET Christophe SARDINES TRIATHLON M4 375
910 93 06:03:47 191 JOUFFRET Nathalie TRIATHLON SPORT CAR F4 22
269 05:08:07 799 JOUINOT Frederic CNP TRI M3 96
1042 06:20:41 565 JOZWIAK Gregor M3 352
573 05:31:51 1341 JULIN Magnus M4 154
27 04:26:18 566 JURKOVIC Tomas TRIATLON TEAM NEREU M3 4
1080 06:27:17 1119 JUSTINO Dener OPUS ANDRE VILLARI M4 330
526 05:27:43 284 JUVIGNY Nicolas M1 29
788 73 05:51:30 217 KAEMPFER Brigitte TRI TEAM STEFFISBUR F4 15
919 06:04:36 1120 KÄPPNER Christian M4 273
763 05:48:18 1540 KATTOUCHE Farid M5 53
635 53 05:37:03 60 KAVALIAUSKAITE Rasa METHOD TRIATHLON FP 8
518 05:27:12 1590 KENNAWAY Anthony M4 142
802 05:52:38 569 KENNEDY Grant M4 231
114 04:49:21 1121 KERNIN Pierre Yves TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS M4 19
917 06:04:29 570 KETTNICH John M3 317
1248 07:10:55 571 KIENER Joachim Elwood M3 408
23 04:22:21 973 KIMBERLEY James M3 3
707 05:44:13 801 KIRCHHOF Florian M3 259
942 95 06:07:43 218 KLEIN Daniela ASD TORINO TRIATHLO F4 24
1174 131 06:45:15 238 KLOTZ Pascale TRI LANEUVEUVILLE DV F5 13
237 05:05:34 572 KNAPE Aaron JOCKSTRAP CATAPULT M3 85
530 05:28:01 956 KNUDSEN Frederik M2 67
991 06:12:58 573 KOCHS Alexander MRRC MUENCHEN M3 336
868 05:59:19 165 KOLTAI Bernadette CLAPHAM CHASERS M3 307
217 05:02:47 803 KOMOROWSKI Maciej WTS DESKI M3 78
905 06:03:17 804 KONESKI Ivan Francisco M3 314
812 05:53:29 386 KOPRYK Jacek M3 297
501 05:25:59 805 KOSKELA Samuli TEAM ACTIVE M3 181
172 04:57:30 574 KREJCI Ivo M3 63
258 05:06:56 806 KREMERS Sascha TRITEAM MAXMO LGM M3 90
1034 06:19:09 807 KRISTENSEN Mats M3 348
772 05:49:23 1122 KRUCH Yann FAST M4 223
792 05:51:40 1123 KUCNER Marek M4 228
969 06:10:21 1344 KUHNLE Thomas M4 292
461 05:23:02 1124 KULIKOV Vitaliy M3 168
5 04:01:19 45 KÜNG Manuel STÖCKLI OUTDOOR SP MP 5
70 3 04:38:10 46 KÜNG Rahel EWZ POWER TEAM FP 3
1204 06:52:41 1125 KUNZ Marco EINTRACHT FRANKFUR M4 363
33 04:28:43 576 KÜNZI Daniel TRI TEAM SICHTERNHO M3 5
297 05:10:46 577 LA PERGOLA Mario M3 109
197 12 05:00:45 253 LABALEC Anaïs TRI TEAM PULLY F2 2
733 05:46:15 578 LABORDE Christophe STADE FRANCAIS TRIA M3 272
478 05:24:33 1126 LACH Tomasz M4 132
95 04:46:33 285 LAFAY Flavian M1 11
359 05:15:55 1127 LAFEUILLE Alexandre ISTRES SPORTS TRIAT M4 86
1140 06:39:34 809 LAGEL Marc UASG M3 380
662 05:40:07 810 LALLOZ Jérome M3 247
1192 133 06:49:11 256 LAMARE Myriam SARDINES TRIATHLON F3 47
1150 06:41:30 1479 LAMOULIE Serge M5 101
697 05:43:10 1128 LANDINI Stefano RIVIERA TRIATHLON 19 M4 199
1113 125 06:33:07 84 LANE Joanna F2 26
608 05:34:52 812 LAURAY Christophe M3 229
313 05:12:13 1480 LAURENT Patrick US BERGERAC TRIATH M5 19
28 04:26:44 286 LAUREYS Matthias LTTL M1 2
671 05:40:46 579 LAVAILLOTTE Frederic BEAUNE TRIATHLON M3 250
775 05:49:51 1345 LAVOUE Philippe ENTENTE SPORTIVE NA M4 224
1044 06:21:02 1130 LAVRENTEV Dmitrii M4 320
201 05:00:54 580 LAYNAT Stéphane REDFISH NEUCHATEL M3 73
1030 06:18:39 581 LE GALL Jean-Noël ISSY TRIATHLON M3 346
880 06:00:29 192 LE GOFF Elise TRIATHL AIX M5 65
1022 06:17:38 1131 LE GOFF Fabien COURBEVOIE TRIATH M4 313
548 05:29:22 813 LE LAY Yannick M3 204
955 98 06:08:48 121 LE MEUR Caroline TEAM MERMILLOD TRI F3 35
1205 137 06:53:11 122 LE MOING Aurelie TRIATHLON SPORT CAR F3 48
397 05:18:47 1132 LE MOING Eric TRIATHLON SPORT CAR M4 105
414 05:19:40 814 LE PORS Allan ASFAS M3 150
1207 06:54:01 1133 LE ROY Bruno MSA TRIATHLON M4 365
351 05:15:13 1541 LEBEAU Thierry TRIALP 06 M3 131
91 04:45:57 815 LEBRET David TRIATHLON OLYMPIQU M3 30
1146 06:40:57 1542 LEBRETON Christian ASM TRIATHLON M5 99
850 05:57:14 816 LEBRON Jose AQUASLAVA IRONTRIA M4 251
235 05:05:12 1134 LECANU Bertrand M4 56
444 05:21:57 1135 LECLERCQ Emmanuel M4 118
368 05:16:24 1137 LECOMTE Mickael STADE FRANCAIS TRIA M4 89
112 04:49:18 1138 LECONTE Samuel US BERGERAC TRIATH M4 18
507 05:26:21 582 LECONTE Vianney LAGARDERE PARIS RAC M3 184
200 05:00:49 817 LECUIVRE Michael FREE IRON TEAM M3 72
1289 07:50:07 1573 LEE David VC MELYD M6 12
1188 132 06:48:58 219 LEES Jenny F4 35
532 05:28:11 583 LEGAY Tanguy M3 196
479 05:24:40 584 LEGER Alexandre M3 173
1274 07:26:52 819 LEGORBURU Daniel M3 415
589 05:33:00 585 LEGRAND Maxime M3 222
1241 07:05:59 1139 LEHMANN Frank M4 380
585 05:32:15 1347 LEHR Börni M4 159
555 05:29:51 1140 LEITZ Michel NA M4 149
680 05:41:13 1481 LEJEUNE Bruno ANGERS TRIATHLON M5 42
263 05:07:18 1482 LEMASSON Pascal A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON M5 14
38 04:31:05 1348 LEMERY Christophe STADE FRANÇAIS TRIA M4 4
1273 07:26:12 820 LENGRAND Antoine ANTOINE LENGRAND M3 414
37 04:30:39 1349 LEPERS Romuald BEAUNE TRIATHLON M4 3
718 05:44:58 821 LEROUX Arnaud M3 267
145 04:52:56 823 LETO Giuseppe DDS TRIATHLON M3 54
494 05:25:28 824 LÉVY William NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M3 178
1245 07:08:59 1141 LEWIS David TRIDUBAI M4 381
35 2 04:29:39 51 LEWIS Tamsin T2COACHING FP 2
15 04:12:16 30 LIETO Panu OULU MP 15
170 04:57:26 586 LIEVENS Matthias M3 61
839 05:55:59 1586 LIGER Philippe TRIATHL AIX M5 60
1112 06:33:04 826 LILI Michael TRIATHL AIX M3 370
643 05:37:27 1142 LILLO Stephane DSBR M4 181
908 06:03:39 1143 LIMOUZIN Pierrick M4 270
799 05:52:09 388 LIMPALAER Gwenael M2 83
1136 06:37:50 1543 LINDQVIST Robert TJORN TRIATHLON M5 97
451 05:22:30 827 LLOSA Emilio KTT M3 164
482 05:24:49 1144 LOAEC Philippe TRISTARS DE CANNES M4 134
160 04:56:09 828 LOEB Patrick M3 59
945 96 06:07:56 85 LOGINOVA Yulia SAMARA RODNIK F2 20
1203 06:52:25 829 LOPEZ Leopoldo PURA ENERGIA M3 403
762 05:48:16 831 LORD James EVO (WINDSOR) M3 279
602 05:34:34 1350 LORVELLEC Philippe ASCR TRIATHLON M4 165
283 05:09:47 832 LOUIS Bertrand MEUDON TRIATHLON M3 100
99 4 04:47:37 53 LOUISON Alexandra TRIATHL AIX FP 4
144 04:52:50 589 LOURDET Frankie TEAM ATHLETIC AIX M3 53
587 05:32:35 1351 LOY Stephan ASFAS TRIATHLON M4 160
549 05:29:23 833 LOZIER David IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND M3 205
1173 06:45:03 1145 LUCAS Christian* M4 357
343 05:14:36 834 LUDMANN Nicolas FREE IRON TEAM M3 127
630 05:36:36 1483 LUSSAGNET Pierre M5 35
1280 07:34:19 590 LYON Thomas M3 417
1138 06:38:43 591 MABBOUX David M3 379
658 05:39:55 835 MAC DINH Romain UA SOCIETE GENERAL M3 245
516 05:26:58 836 MACCAGNI William IRONLARIO M3 188
260 05:07:07 1484 MACHEK Daniel BLAST TEAM M5 13
554 05:29:47 838 MACRITCHIE Iain GENEVA RUNNERS M3 207
511 05:26:44 1485 MAFFRE Thierry SALON TRIATHLON M5 31
245 05:06:21 389 MAGHE Maxime ATCC M2 29
758 05:47:59 1545 MAGHE Michel HTT M5 51
296 05:10:38 839 MAHLER David OLYMPIC NICE NATATI M3 108
617 05:35:22 123 MAIGRET Emilie ASARKOPHARMA M4 172
439 05:21:43 840 MAILLARD Arnaud M3 159
1189 06:49:04 592 MAILLY Raphael M3 399
1211 139 06:54:31 257 MAIRE Coralie TRIATHL AIX F4 38
583 48 05:32:12 1589 MAIRE Jean Pascal TRIATHL AIX F4 8
332 05:13:31 593 MAMAN Samuel LAGARDERE PARIS RAC M3 122
65 04:37:20 594 MANGEON Mathieu TEAM MERMILLOD TRI M3 19
958 06:09:12 1146 MANNECHEZ Damien TRIATHLON CLUB AUXO M4 288
66 04:37:42 595 MANSON Jeffrey M3 20
983 06:12:15 1595 MARC Philippe MAIRIE AIX M4 301
1218 140 06:55:42 87 MARCHAND Clemence BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON F2 27
336 05:13:57 596 MARCHAND Olivier AS MONACO TRIATHLO M3 124
1109 06:32:12 1486 MARDEN John GENÈVE TRIATHLON C M5 93
786 05:50:59 1352 MARKIN Anatoly M4 226
923 06:06:03 390 MARKIN Victor M5 69
1023 06:17:42 391 MARLAULT Adrien LES ÉTOILES DU 8EME M2 109
301 05:11:17 597 MARQUART Manuel LL REBSTEIN M3 111
603 05:34:35 1148 MARTHINUSSEN Alf M4 166
165 04:56:42 392 MARTIN Andrew CLAPHAM CHASERS M2 19
88 04:45:08 393 MARTIN Antoine TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M2 8
639 05:37:13 598 MARTIN Arnaud M3 239
1084 06:28:08 1487 MARTIN Bruno ANGERS TRIATHLON M5 89
1152 128 06:41:38 195 MARTIN Elise TRIATHL AIX F4 33
360 05:16:05 394 MARTIN Ricardo M2 42
1058 06:24:10 600 MARTINEZ Jason Metropolitan Police Triat M3 357
453 05:22:33 1353 MASSA Stefano IRONBIELLA M4 121
207 05:01:22 1149 MASSELUS Kurt 12BO4 M4 48
174 04:57:50 1354 MASSET Yannick SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M4 39
543 05:28:51 1150 MATALUCCI Stefano M4 146
981 06:11:46 395 MATHIEU Chevalier CLUB NAGEUR DE PAR M2 106
328 05:13:25 1355 MATHIEU Jean-Fabrice TRIATHL AIX M4 79
1222 06:56:25 1151 MATHON Olivier M4 369
756 05:47:39 1356 MATTHIESEN Arne AAIG ATLETIK & TRIATH M4 218
43 04:32:06 288 MATTIA Boschetti M1 3
163 04:56:37 1597 MATTIOLI Alessandro BERIV MULTISPORT RE M4 36
93 04:46:07 396 MAVIER Pierre ACBB TRIATHLON M2 9
1231 07:01:11 1358 MAZET Jean Michel ALBI TRIATHLON M4 373
36 04:30:04 1152 MAZETIER Nicolas TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON M4 2
967 06:10:11 1153 MAZUEL Gregoire LAGARDERE PARIS RAC M4 291
337 05:14:12 601 MAZZA Marco UNITED RUNNERS - ZEN M3 125
272 05:08:39 289 MCCONE Sam M1 23
593 05:33:38 602 MCKENNA Conor OLYMPIA TRIATHLON C M3 225
1007 105 06:15:54 124 MCLINDON Laura F3 38
596 05:33:50 1155 MÉDARD Olivier VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M4 163
107 04:48:59 398 MEDEL Fernando MDG M2 12
522 05:27:31 843 MELENDEZ LOPEZ Rafa M3 192
67 04:37:52 603 MELISSANO Francesco ALBATRIATHLON M3 21
842 05:56:20 399 MELLER Krzysztof M5 61
282 05:09:37 976 MELONI Frédéric M4 66
769 05:49:03 1359 MENETRIER Joel AUBAGNE TRIATHLON M4 222
1278 07:28:54 604 MERCIER Benoit M3 416
742 05:46:35 1578 MEREDITH Alain AS MONACO TRIATHLO M6 4
1201 136 06:52:11 251 MEREDITH Marisa TEAM TRIATHLON ROQ F6 2
673 05:40:51 1360 MERLO Marco CANAVESE TRIATHLON M1 34
1148 06:41:14 1488 MESSANT Jean Claude AS MONACO TRIATHLO M5 100
218 05:02:48 400 METGE Jonathan OLYMPIC NICE NATATI M2 23
367 05:16:15 605 MICHAEL Roth TRI CLUB DE SAINT-TRO M3 137
177 04:58:14 1361 MICHEL Dominique MONT BLANC TRIATHLON M4 41
749 05:47:06 1156 MICHEL Pascal M4 217
232 05:04:07 1157 MICHELI Carlo M4 55
709 05:44:15 844 MIDDLETON Dan STEYNING AC M3 261
856 05:57:58 1546 MIFFAND Jean Luc AS MONACO TRIATLON M2 94
120 04:50:06 401 MIGNARDOT Mathieu TRYVERDON M2 14
421 05:20:04 1158 MILEEV Alexander M4 110
646 05:37:40 846 MILIOTIS Sébastien ASCC.RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE M3 241
564 05:30:40 1363 MILJANOVIC Vojo TRIABOLOS HAMBURG E M4 152
1031 06:18:42 402 MILLET Sylvain M2 110
870 05:59:34 847 MILNE Daniel ADELAIDE TRIATHLON C M2 98
175 04:57:53 290 MINNE Bryan DAUPHINS DE L ELORN M1 17
675 05:40:52 1489 MITELMAN Boris TEAM LECLERC M3 251
55 04:34:29 34 MLINAR Markus TUS SCHÖDER MP 22
1208 06:54:07 403 MOEBS Stefan M2 126
447 05:22:06 1159 MOEN Eric M4 120
789 05:51:34 849 MOFFETT Michael M3 291
831 05:55:24 404 MOHSINALY Mickael M4 242
54 04:34:27 850 MOITA Gaël TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈVE M3 14
7 04:03:23 35 MOLDAN Johannes SV WÜRZBURG 05 MP 7
1165 06:43:12 606 MOMMEN Dustin M3 389
791 05:51:40 1160 MONDO BRANCHI Fabio M4 227
1239 07:05:56 1364 MONG Jean M4 378
448 05:22:14 853 MONSIEUR Michael ATCC M3 162
182 04:58:49 1365 MONTALIU Jean-Christophe GSEM NICE TRIATHLON M4 44
1085 06:28:13 1547 MONTALVAN Bernard M5 90
320 05:12:32 854 MONTET Olivier MONTBRISON M3 117
704 05:43:54 1366 MOORE Gareth M4 202
568 05:31:28 405 MORAINE Olivier M2 71
288 05:10:17 1161 MORALES ROLDAN Miq CERDANYOLA CH M4 68
75 04:39:52 292 MOREAU Louis STADE FRANÇAIS TRIA M1 8
823 05:54:54 1162 MOREL Damien M4 237
25 04:24:08 293 MOREL Jeremy ONN M1 1
2 03:58:08 13 MORENO MOLINS Albert ORBEA ORCA TEAM MP 2
83 04:43:50 856 MORETTE Jean Michel DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHL M3 28
970 06:10:23 1163 MORILLON Samuel M4 293
158 04:55:48 294 MORIZOT Julien STADE FRANCAIS M1 14
68 04:38:06 295 MORIZOT Vincent STADE FRANCAIS M1 6
978 06:11:26 1164 MORRISSEY David OLYMPIAN TRIATHLON M4 299
428 05:20:54 406 MORTAGNE Thomas ROUEN TRIATHLON M2 54
155 04:55:42 1165 MOSCONE Massimo M4 33
1144 06:39:53 407 MOUSON José M2 122
597 49 05:33:52 127 MOUSSOT Gwendoline LAGARDÈRE PARIS RAC F3 19
1016 06:16:48 608 MOYSE Andrew M3 344
300 05:11:10 1587 MULARD Remy TRIATHL AIX M4 72
1063 113 06:24:47 128 MULLEN Louise F3 40
480 05:24:41 858 MULLEN Shaun M3 174
628 05:36:15 1367 MURPHY Cillian WEST CLARE TRI CLUB M4 175
446 05:21:59 859 MURPHY Harry CLAPHAM CHASERS M3 161
1057 06:24:06 609 MURRAY Douglas M3 356
391 05:18:20 1368 MUSSOTTO Paolo M2 47
861 05:58:41 610 MUTCH Simon M4 254
601 05:34:29 296 MUTTI Emanuele RASCHIANI TRIATHLON M1 30
649 05:37:56 1490 MYLLYMÄKI Jaakko HELSINKI TRIATHLON M5 37
185 04:59:16 972 NADDEO Guillaume M3 66
1103 06:31:24 860 NADEIN Vyacheslav SAMARA RODNIK M3 369
907 06:03:33 1166 NAGEL Brian AS MONACO TRI M4 269
525 05:27:40 1369 NARDELLI LEONARDI Ma M4 143
387 05:17:43 1167 NARRA Christian JEFF FRANCHI TERAPIE M4 98
1104 06:31:27 1370 NAS DE TOURRIS Bruno M4 337
717 62 05:44:58 196 NAVARRO Muriel TRIATHLON SPORT CAR F4 9
429 05:21:16 1371 NAVARRO Serge ISTRES SPORTS TRIAT M4 114
486 05:25:01 861 NEGRATO Ivan STUDIO IN PERSONAL T M3 175
393 05:18:27 862 NEMIR Jean-Noel TOULON TRIATHLON M3 143
546 05:28:56 611 NESA Guillaume M3 203
939 06:07:33 1491 NESLON Pascal M5 73
310 05:11:51 612 NICOLAS Julien STADE FRANCAIS M3 115
644 05:37:33 1169 NICOLAS Olivier EMIRATES TRIATHLON C M4 182
517 05:27:03 613 NIELSEN Magnus M3 189
509 05:26:37 88 NIEMANN Julia M1 28
465 05:23:15 1498 NIETFELD Peter DAV RAVENSBURG M4 127
496 05:25:33 864 NORMAN Alex RAF M3 179
914 06:04:10 1492 NORSWORTHY Mark FARNHAM TRIATHLON C M5 68
500 05:25:56 408 NOTO Jose TRIATHL AIX M2 63
148 04:54:36 1170 NOVELLO Giordano CREMONA STRADIVARI M4 30
541 05:28:39 865 NOWACKI Tomasz M3 201
1120 06:35:31 615 NOWE Anthony M3 374
1180 06:46:06 616 NOWIKOWSKI Mark M3 395
837 05:55:49 220 NUNEZ Eugenia M4 247
476 05:24:30 297 NUNN Sam LOUGHBOROUGH TRI M1 26
382 05:17:34 1372 NURIT Thierry M2 44
1228 06:59:27 409 NYCZ Raphael M2 128
827 05:55:14 166 O DONNELL Renata FUL-ON TRI M2 90
890 06:01:17 221 O LEARY Anne PIRANHA M4 263
863 05:58:56 410 OAKES James M3 305
140 04:51:51 1373 OBÉ Jean Michel TRIATHL AIX M4 29
1298 08:10:48 1581 OBERWIMMER Karl M7 2
524 05:27:39 411 OESTERSCHLINK Julian DLRG VERL M2 65
747 05:47:00 1171 OGIER Nicolas ASARKOPHARMA TRIA M4 216
432 05:21:28 867 ÖHRFELDT Jerker STOCKHOLM CITY TRI M3 156
1054 06:23:56 1549 OLEDZKI Janusz AM BANACHA 1A M5 87
1233 07:01:47 617 OLIVEIRA Fernando M3 405
838 78 05:55:49 1550 OLIVERI Luigi ZENA TRI TEAM F4 16
1050 110 06:23:27 197 OLLIVIER Stéphanie BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON F4 29
457 05:22:45 1375 OLSSON Stefan GK144 M3 166
270 05:08:26 868 OLSTAD Bjorn M3 97
1249 07:10:59 1376 ONDERKA Eduard M4 383
957 06:09:04 412 ORGEE Alex CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLO M2 105
62 04:36:59 413 ORIET Gilian ZOOT-COMPRESSPORT M2 6
1299 165 08:16:04 222 ORME Gillian EXE VALLEY CATS F4 43
1 03:55:24 5 OSPALÝ Filip EKOL TEAM MP 1
538 05:28:32 618 OSTBERG Kristofer KRISTOFER OSTBERG M3 200
529 05:28:00 619 OTT Thomas TRIATHLON WETTERAU M3 194
1293 162 07:56:12 129 OTT Ursula F3 63
620 05:35:28 620 OUDJANE Karim SARDINES TRIATHLON M3 233
161 04:56:10 1173 OUDOT Christophe AQUAVELOPODE DOLE M4 35
12 04:07:37 36 OUILLERES Gwenael TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON MP 12
1020 06:17:21 1175 OZEROV Aleksey WIND ROSE M4 312
1045 06:21:18 1551 PADILLA Jean-Michel ONN TRI M5 86
824 05:55:03 1377 PAERSSINEN Markus M4 238
1115 06:33:46 1495 PAGE Adrian M5 94
1157 06:42:17 1177 PAIN Matt M4 351
902 06:03:03 1178 PALMIERE Cristian M4 267
570 05:31:40 621 PANDUR Florian CRAZY KREBSLER RUN M3 215
24 04:23:19 37 PAOLI Stefano MP 20
719 05:44:59 873 PARRY Ian M3 268
381 05:17:24 874 PASQUINI Ludovic FREE IRON TEAM M3 142
874 84 06:00:13 875 PASQUINI Romain FREE IRON TEAM F5 8
366 05:16:14 1496 PASSONI Giovanni TRIATHLAIX M5 23
972 06:10:45 622 PATIN Francis M3 331
1162 06:42:45 623 PATTARA Claudio NONE M3 387
1121 06:35:43 1378 PAULSSON Håkan CRISP TEAM M4 342
468 05:23:23 876 PAWLOWSKI Vincent M3 171
1161 06:42:42 624 PEARSON Christopher NA M3 386
1229 144 07:00:53 130 PEARSON Lucy F3 52
934 06:07:02 1179 PELLEGRIN Denis M4 279
811 05:53:24 878 PELLMAR Jason M3 296
1286 158 07:45:21 131 PELTINOVICH Yulia TRILIFERU F3 61
844 05:56:38 1379 PENFOLD Miles HORSHAM AMPHIBIANS M5 62
779 05:50:18 1180 PENZO Matteo STRADIVARI CREMONA M4 225
610 05:34:58 879 PEREZ Patrick LES CENTAURES DE PE M3 230
846 05:56:50 198 PERIE-CURNIER Delphin e TRIATHLON UDEM M4 250
304 05:11:32 415 PERNET Alexandre TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈVE M2 34
348 05:14:58 1497 PERROTEAU Alain WAIMEA LUNEL M5 21
759 05:48:01 1181 PERSSON Andreas LAGARDERE PARIS RAC M4 219
355 05:15:37 625 PERUCCA Fabien AUBAGNE TRIATHLON M3 133
666 57 05:40:16 89 PERUCCA Gaëlle TEAM TRIATHLON ROQ F2 14
803 05:52:39 416 PESCHARD Yoann M3 295
611 05:35:00 1380 PESCHEL Thomas RC 1898 RADEBERG M4 169
156 04:55:45 961 PESSIGLIONE Michael TRIATHL AIX M3 57
290 05:10:20 417 PETIN Séraphin ÉCHIROLLES M2 33
1039 06:20:17 978 PETITJEAN Robert SARDINES TRIATHLON M5 85
1190 06:49:08 1499 PETTIJOHN Karl LA TRI CLUB M5 105
784 05:50:39 199 PFIRTER Isabelle TRI CLUB VALAIS M3 289
508 05:26:22 1182 PIAZZA Gianmarco PPS TRIATHLON M4 141
390 05:18:19 1183 PICOU Eric ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M4 101
1130 06:36:53 1381 PIEYRE Jérôme P-P-C M4 345
1198 135 06:50:47 201 PINK Helen HELEN PINK F4 37
750 05:47:07 627 PINOT Julien M5 50
768 05:48:57 971 PINTO Danilo TREVISOTRIATHLON M3 281
153 04:55:35 1184 PINTUS Roberto M4 32
74 04:39:43 951 PIOGER Benjamin TRIATHL AIX M1 7
97 04:47:00 628 PIRINOLI Cedric M3 33
250 19 05:06:28 90 PIROTTE Annabelle EGZA3TEAM F2 4
782 05:50:31 882 PIVA Leonardo M3 288
834 05:55:31 1185 PLAINO Massimo M4 244
833 05:55:31 1186 PLAINO Stefano M4 243
1108 124 06:32:04 167 PLENIER Alice F3 45
755 68 05:47:18 224 PLUCHINO Veronique SARDINES TRIATHLON F4 12
723 05:45:16 883 POAC Yann M3 269
191 05:00:24 629 POCIECHA Sam M3 69
536 05:28:28 630 POINSOT Julien M3 198
1206 06:53:28 1382 POLESE Federico SERPENTINE M4 364
455 05:22:40 419 POLIAKOV Alexey M4 122
1242 07:07:19 1600 POLO Gavino VILLE D AIX EN PROVEN M5 112
485 05:25:00 261 POMARES Cindy TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB C M1 27
221 05:02:57 420 PONS Gael M4 53
801 05:52:20 1187 PORTALIER Patrick PUBLIER TRIATHLON M4 230
1291 160 07:50:45 202 POSTMA Victoria TTB F4 42
1097 123 06:30:49 168 POTEL Sandrine TRIATHLON COURBEVOI F3 44
1006 06:15:31 1500 POTTIER Jean-Christophe BEST TRIATHLON ST NA M5 78
373 05:16:49 1383 POUCHOULIN Nicolas CCBIOUX M4 92
17 04:14:25 2 POULAT Stephane BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MP 17
220 05:02:55 884 POURNIN Nicolas VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON M3 80
785 05:50:45 885 POWELL Daniel CLAPHAM CHASERS M3 290
715 05:44:39 1501 POWELL Ray HORSHAM AMPHIBIANS M5 46
722 05:45:12 1574 POYNARD Thierry M6 3
625 05:36:04 632 POZZATTI Nicolas M3 235
456 05:22:40 1188 PRENEL Sylvain M2 60
64 04:37:13 1189 PREVOST Erwan TRIBE MULTISPORT M4 11
836 05:55:35 1190 PRICE Nicholas NICHOLAS PRICE M4 246
132 04:51:03 1384 PRIGENT Yann M4 26
655 05:39:28 1191 PRIMAVESI Dario PRO PATRIA MILANO S M4 184
388 05:18:01 1193 PRIQUELER Stephane DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHL M4 99
1145 127 06:40:04 132 PRITCHARD Julie CUSIOCUP F3 46
254 05:06:43 1194 PROCOPIO Federico M4 61
725 05:45:21 1502 PROESMANS Rudy IRON MANAGERS M5 47
199 05:00:48 1552 PROFASKA Detlef M5 7
178 04:58:29 421 PROUET Sylvain TRIATHL AIX M2 20
607 05:34:50 1594 PROUST Olivier CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON M4 167
498 05:25:51 1583 PROUVOST Stephane CHALON SUR SAÔNE M4 140
572 05:31:43 979 PROVENAZ Patrick ALLIGATORS SEYNOD M5 33
676 05:40:52 886 PRYKE Matthew BRITISH TRIATHLON AS M5 41
146 04:53:25 422 PULIDORI Jerome M2 18
949 97 06:08:09 133 PYE Rachel CLAPHAM CHASERS F3 34
214 05:02:01 1553 QUEVAL Jean Jacques LYS AA TRI M5 9
1088 06:28:42 887 QUINN John Gordon LIMERICK TRIATHLON C M3 366
631 05:36:40 1195 RABIN Dominique M4 177
1156 129 06:42:09 203 RADERMACHER Birgit RTC FRECHEN 80 F4 34
358 05:15:48 1386 RADERMACHER Oliver M4 85
489 05:25:14 1196 RAFFERTY Bill M4 138
1081 118 06:27:19 254 RAMUNDO Claudia NSTT SARREBOURG F2 25
965 06:10:01 1197 RAOUX Guillaume M4 290
664 05:40:13 1503 RASPLUS Alain HAUT DE L ARC TRIATH M4 188
246 05:06:22 634 RAUCH Philipp FC ST PAULI M3 88
106 04:48:40 423 RAVACHOL Nicolas MULHOUSE OLYMPIQU M2 11
257 05:06:50 1504 RE Andrea RASCHIANI TRIATHLON M5 12
561 05:30:28 1389 REBOA Marc M4 151
195 05:00:44 424 RECAGNO Andrea ZENA TRI TEAM - UNITE M2 21
399 05:18:51 1505 RÉGIS Masson TRI LION M5 26
563 05:30:34 635 REINELT Attila TRIATHLON CLUB DE S M3 211
100 04:47:37 300 RENAULT Nicolas EMBRUN TRIATHLON C M1 12
946 06:07:59 1390 RENIER Jean-Eudes M4 283
852 05:57:31 1198 RESCH Benoit MSA TRIATHLON M3 302
128 04:50:46 891 RETKIN Harri M3 46
293 05:10:25 892 RETKIN Petteri TRIATHLONTEAM 226 M3 106
493 05:25:22 636 RETKIN Risto M3 177
996 06:13:58 893 REVEILLE Frédéric TRIATHLON SAINT-TRO M3 339
1079 06:27:13 425 REVERDITO BOVE David e 33 TRENTINI TRIATHLO M2 113
79 04:42:31 1199 REYES Stephane CROCOD AIRAIN NIMES M4 13
613 05:35:03 894 REYNAUD Jerome TRIATHLON SAINT TROP M3 231
1154 06:41:51 426 REYNOUARD Julien M2 124
672 05:40:49 1200 RIABUSHKIN Vladimir SAMARA RODNIK M4 191
63 04:37:01 895 RIAT Arnaud M3 18
888 06:01:15 1506 RICARD Bruno GAZELEC M4 262
926 06:06:11 1201 RICARDOU Antoine PPC M4 276
60 04:36:42 1391 RIDEZ Eric TRIATHLON SPORT CAR M4 9
431 05:21:25 896 RIGGS Nicholas ONETRIATHLON RDS M3 155
1213 06:55:04 1202 RIHA Petr SEXY GURU M4 367
308 05:11:41 897 RILEY Kieran M3 113
922 06:05:38 637 RING Christopher M3 320
1087 06:28:41 1554 RIPERT Michel TRIATHLON SPORT CAR M5 91
11 04:07:13 39 RITTER Christian SC DHFK LEIPZIG MP 11
966 06:10:02 1579 ROBERT Marti TRI CLUB ST TROPEZ M6 7
229 05:03:53 638 ROBUTTI Fabio M3 83
708 05:44:13 639 ROCHAT Kim SPORTING CHESENUX M3 260
727 05:45:43 1392 RODA Walter ASD TORINO TRIATHL M4 208
239 05:05:38 427 RODIN Fedor M2 28
181 04:58:42 1203 RODRIGUEZ Emmanuel MASSILIA TRIATHLON M4 43
642 05:37:23 640 RODRIGUEZ Ignacio M3 240
577 05:32:01 898 ROHRER Yann M3 219
514 05:26:46 428 ROLIN Jean-Sébastien CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M3 186
867 05:59:16 641 ROLLINGER Thomas M3 306
105 04:48:36 1205 ROMAGNANI Alberto SURVIVAL M4 17
1032 107 06:18:48 204 ROSIER Christelle ASARKOPHARMA F4 27
1200 06:51:57 1555 ROSPOCHER David AS MONACO TRIATHLO M5 106
956 06:09:00 1556 ROSPOCHER Frédéric AS MONACO TRIATHLO M5 74
854 05:57:47 900 ROSSI Jean-Frédéric M2 93
594 05:33:41 901 ROSSIER Thomas ALFA FENETRE - TRI CL M3 226
412 05:19:36 1393 ROSSO Livio M4 109
982 06:12:10 1507 ROSSO Paolo M5 76
882 06:00:49 91 ROT Sasa TK MAMUT M2 100
22 04:22:09 47 ROTA Sylvain AS MONACO TRIATHLO MP 19
1001 103 06:14:42 259 ROUGIER Siv STAVANGER TRIATHL F4 26
951 06:08:30 642 ROUZIERE Julien M3 326
737 05:46:26 301 ROYER Augustin M1 36
1011 06:16:14 1508 ROYER Richard M5 80
623 05:35:48 1591 RUINI Pierre VITROLLES TRIATHLON M4 173
778 71 05:50:12 134 RUSSELL Jacqueline F3 25
280 23 05:09:31 135 RUTHERFOORD Paula FUL-ON-TRI F3 8
141 6 04:52:11 54 RUTHERFORD Georgie TEAM ICHIBAN FP 5
466 05:23:17 902 RYE James SHEFIELD TRI CLUB M3 169
291 05:10:23 1206 SABATIER François M4 69
1276 07:28:13 1584 SABOUREAU Eric M4 390
626 05:36:09 903 SABUCO François-Joseph M3 236
928 06:06:22 643 SADIGH Dariush M3 321
318 05:12:25 1533 SADOUN Bertrand M4 75
636 05:37:06 644 SAGUEZ David M3 238
1083 119 06:27:58 136 SAIDI Myrian F3 42
614 05:35:08 645 SAINT-PIERRE Bruno CHAMBERY TRIATHLON M3 232
347 05:14:56 1207 SALMON Vincent VELIZY TRIATHLON M4 82
830 05:55:23 1208 SANA Sergio M4 241
975 06:11:03 1209 SANDARS Benedict M4 297
383 05:17:34 429 SANDERS Jackie M4 96
721 63 05:45:08 252 SANY Marilyn F2 15
216 05:02:18 1395 SARTORI Gianni 33 TRENTINI TRIATHLO M4 52
425 05:20:35 647 SAUBER Daniel CELTIC DIEKIRCH M3 154
1038 06:19:53 904 SAUVAGEOT Robin TOBESPORT M3 350
889 06:01:16 1598 SAZIO Gil ANTIBES TRIATHLON M5 66
369 05:16:37 1210 SBAFFI Pier Filippo ZENA TRI TEAM M4 90
817 05:53:39 430 SCAPOL Roberto M2 88
1062 112 06:24:43 92 SCHÄFER Daniela F2 23
449 05:22:20 905 SCHÄRLI Roger M3 163
847 79 05:56:59 906 SCHATTENS Jean Pascal F4 17
542 05:28:50 648 SCHEIDEGGER Jürg TRITEAM STEFFISBURG M3 202
873 83 06:00:12 240 SCHIEWE Claudia TT INDELAM F3 30
760 05:48:03 1557 SCHIEWE Norbert TRIATHLON TEAM INDE M5 52
571 05:31:42 907 SCHITTEKAT Hugo PUBLIER TRIATHLON M3 216
294 05:10:32 649 SCHMID Kai MRRC MÜNCHEN M3 107
94 04:46:07 650 SCHNEBLE Max HINTERMANN RACING / M3 32
1234 07:04:07 908 SCHULZ Philipp M3 406
912 06:03:57 1398 SCHUMACHER Stéphane TRIATHLON CLUB SAIN M4 271
61 04:36:50 1212 SCHUSTER Hugues M4 10
102 04:48:26 909 SCHWEIGER Siegfried M3 36
365 05:16:12 432 SCHWERZIG Rémy M4 88
960 06:09:25 1558 SCHWIEGER Ian M5 75
98 04:47:21 910 SCLOSA Matteo DDS M3 34
407 05:19:16 651 SCOTTINI Mirko 33 TRENTINI TRIATHLO M3 148
820 05:54:28 1399 SEATLE Paul CITY OF CHESTER TRIA M5 58
615 05:35:16 1400 SEIJO Marc GIROU TRIATHLON M4 171
959 06:09:15 302 SEILER Fabian TSV NEUSTADT M1 38
213 05:01:57 303 SEITTER Nico AST-SÜßEN M1 20
659 05:39:58 1559 SEMELAIGNE Marco OLYMPIC NICE NATATI M5 39
1094 122 06:30:02 241 SENES Michele TRIATHLON SPORT CAR F5 10
261 05:07:09 1213 SENSOLI Filippo VALTELLINA TRIATHLO M4 62
804 05:52:42 433 SERBAN Mihai M2 85
164 04:56:39 304 SERRAPICA Raphaël VO 3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON M1 15
281 05:09:32 1214 SEVERINO Frederic GSEM M4 65
994 06:13:23 967 SGRO Giovanni M3 337
136 04:51:14 1215 SHAVAKSHA Farid M4 28
289 05:10:17 911 SHAW Ian M3 104
80 04:42:33 912 SIEGLING Jörg TRI TEAM FFB M3 25
1296 08:09:20 434 SIGAUD Damien M2 131
691 05:42:34 1596 SILVESTRE Steve M4 196
470 36 05:23:33 171 SIMCHEN Tamara F3 12
1266 07:21:57 1216 SIMONNET David M4 389
338 27 05:14:17 242 SINKO Valerie TRIALP06 F5 1
1232 07:01:14 1402 SIQUEIRA Marco Antonio ANDRE VILLARINHO M4 374
1048 06:22:50 1403 SIRNA Guglielmo TRIATHL AIX M4 321
761 05:48:07 305 SLATER Jordan ALNWICK TRIATHLON M1 37
821 05:54:36 1510 SLYKERMAN Cory TRYFORCE NIAGARA M4 236
582 05:32:08 1404 SMITH Anthony M4 157
1267 150 07:22:30 137 SMITH Megan THAMES TURBO F3 56
790 05:51:39 435 SMITH Robert M2 81
1212 06:54:46 1560 SMITH Tony HORSHAM AMPHIBIANS M5 107
918 06:04:35 914 SMOLI Oleg TRILIFERU M3 318
1159 06:42:29 652 SMURTHWAITE David M3 384
1297 164 08:10:04 172 SMURTHWAITE Marisa F3 64
42 04:31:43 436 SOLA Julien SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATH M2 5
1107 06:32:03 1217 SOLIANI Davide M4 338
346 05:14:52 653 SORRENTI Alessandro OLYMPIC NICE NATATI M3 129
118 04:49:56 915 SPENCER Andrew M3 42
46 04:33:13 1218 SPOIDEN Emmanuel TRIATHL AIX M4 7
1123 06:35:47 437 SPRATT Oliver M2 117
9 04:04:00 48 SPRINGALL Harry TRI KUDU MP 9
1135 06:37:47 917 STANIONIS Donatas M3 378
223 05:03:07 438 STASSEN Renaud TDCH M2 25
1132 06:37:09 654 STAUNTON John M3 377
227 05:03:21 918 STEIL Justin M3 81
578 05:32:02 919 STEIN Philippe ACBB M3 220
1127 06:36:32 655 STEWART Colin M3 375
1100 06:30:58 1220 STIJLEMANS Gerry M4 335
968 06:10:13 920 STOAKES Simon M3 330
400 29 05:18:53 93 STODDARD Kate F2 7
678 05:41:07 1405 STRADA Marco OXYGEN TRIATHLON A M4 194
690 05:42:24 1512 STRADI Jean-Luc VITROLLES TRIATHLON M5 45
745 05:46:44 1406 STRANDBERG Anders TRI2ASPIRE M4 214
1263 07:20:42 439 STRATILATOV Alexander M2 130
738 05:46:27 656 STREBELLE Olivier M3 273
556 05:29:52 657 STREBELLE Théophile M3 208
483 05:24:50 440 STYCZEN François AMIENS TRIATHLON M2 61
490 38 05:25:19 138 SULZER Andrea TRITEAM TEMPO SPOR F3 14
535 05:28:21 798 SUQUET Jerome NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ T M3 197
167 04:56:59 1513 SURWILO Armand TRIASS POLAND M5 6
267 20 05:07:47 94 SUSMANEK Joanna F2 5
1216 06:55:25 306 SYMONDS Ben M1 41
436 05:21:33 1221 SYRYN Marc 12B04 M4 116
1251 07:12:27 1222 SZABO Balazs M4 384
1257 147 07:16:32 95 SZCZYPKA Elizabeth F2 29
284 05:09:47 658 TACHON Pierre-Yves EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 M3 101
1202 06:52:16 921 TAILLARDAT Nicolas LAGARDÈRE PARIS RAC M3 402
807 05:52:55 173 TAILLARDAT Soazig LAGARDÈRE PARIS RAC M5 57
1292 161 07:54:09 174 TARAZONA Paola F3 62
1000 06:14:35 922 TARLET Cyrille M3 340
1193 06:49:13 1223 TARLET Laurent TRIATHL AIX M4 361
72 04:39:22 659 TAUTIL Philippe AS MONACO TRIATHLO M3 22
1026 06:18:27 1514 TAXIL Jacques SARDINES TRIATHLON M5 83
665 05:40:13 1407 TAYLOR Martin PACTRAC M5 40
1182 06:46:39 660 TENOUDJI Brian M3 396
1021 06:17:38 661 TERNYNCK Julien M3 345
1090 120 06:29:01 175 TERRANOVA Caroline AS MONACO TRI F3 43
430 05:21:17 441 TERRAZA REBOLLO Man M2 55
512 05:26:45 923 TERVER Olivier M3 185
354 05:15:28 662 TERZIAN Gregory M3 132
277 21 05:09:07 68 TESTOU Manon ANTIBES TRIATHLON F1 1
1064 06:24:57 442 THAKER Tej M2 112
1167 06:43:31 1224 THARDIN Reginald IBM MARSEILLE TRIATH M4 353
1005 06:15:18 443 THOMAS France EXPATRIES M2 107
1074 116 06:25:54 176 THOMAS Melanie DARWIN TRIATHLON CL F3 41
378 05:16:59 1225 THOMAS Mickael SARDINES TRIATHLON M4 94
279 05:09:28 1408 THOMS Stefan USC KIEL M4 64
729 05:45:54 1409 TIEN YOU Frank M4 209
1105 06:31:27 445 TIMMERMANS Ruben M2 115
1086 06:28:39 663 TINKLER Steve M3 365
1270 152 07:24:15 177 TINTORI Lilian PURA ENERGIA F3 57
1272 07:26:00 925 TOMAKO NSAMBU Guy M3 413
865 05:59:07 1515 TOMEZYK Michel AIX ATHLETISME PROVE M2 97
194 05:00:37 664 TOORIKKA Marko TRIATHLONTEAM 226 M3 71
716 05:44:53 926 TORRE Matteo POLISPORTIVA PORTA S M3 266
682 05:41:18 1516 TOUCHES Norbert M5 43
1089 06:28:47 665 TRINKS Stefan M3 367
1166 06:43:21 927 TRISTAN PAYTUVI Jesus M3 390
247 05:06:23 1411 TROTTIER Jacques CAPBRETON TRIATHL M4 59
18 04:16:10 41 TRYOEN Jonathan VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MP 18
952 06:08:32 1412 TUGNOLI Guido RIVIERA TRIATHLON M4 286
1029 06:18:36 1561 TURRINI Sergio M5 84
228 05:03:22 667 UIJTENHAAK Tijl M3 82
244 05:06:14 928 UNDERWOOD Richard M3 87
881 86 06:00:44 446 URIBE Pierre F4 18
822 05:54:46 1414 VACHER DETOURNIERE R M5 59
1163 06:42:56 668 VACHOD Gael M3 388
418 32 05:19:57 96 VAHTERA Mirka HELSINKI TRIATHLON F2 9
274 05:08:57 1517 VALLIER Jean Marc TRIATHLON SPORT CAR M5 15
34 04:28:48 930 VAN BIERVLIET Karl M3 6
1261 07:19:03 1226 VAN DEN BERGHE Wim IRON MANAGERS M4 387
202 05:00:57 447 VAN DER DOE Kelvin M2 22
1065 06:24:59 1227 VAN HUELE Olivier 12BO4 M4 326
1052 06:23:42 450 VAN TIL Robert M2 111
683 05:41:20 669 VANDENBROUCKE Han M3 253
857 05:58:17 451 VANDER BEKEN Joshua M5 63
1068 114 06:25:22 205 VANDYCKE Els 12B04 F4 31
819 05:54:07 1563 VEILLEROT Jean Jacques ACBB M4 235
866 05:59:15 932 VELLE Jozua 12BO4 M5 64
420 05:20:03 933 VERCESI Lorenzo HAPPY RUNNER M3 153
941 06:07:39 1229 VERFAILLIE Sam M4 281
1279 155 07:29:16 97 VERHEIRSTRAETEN Car o F2 30
622 05:35:47 308 VERHELPEN Nicolas TNT M1 33
700 05:43:31 671 VERO Alex M3 258
619 05:35:25 952 VERRI Xavier M1 32
877 85 06:00:16 1416 VICENTE Gilles HAUT DE L ARC TRIATH F3 31
629 05:36:29 1418 VIITA Pekka TEAM ACTIVE M4 176
1168 06:43:42 934 VILLA David M3 391
1235 07:04:17 1518 VILLIBORD Alain OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLO M5 111
392 05:18:20 452 VINCENT Jérôme M4 102
505 05:26:14 1519 VINCZE Julius WWWTRIRUNNERSBAD M5 29
325 05:13:07 673 VINTLER Meinhard MARIO HUYS COACHIN M3 119
395 05:18:32 1419 VIO Carlo M4 104
469 05:23:32 935 VIOUT Pascal LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M3 172
473 05:23:56 1230 VIRIEUX-PETIT Nicolas ACO TRIATHLON M4 129
108 04:48:59 936 VISSOL Charles SAGC TRIATHLON M3 38
832 05:55:30 1231 VITALIS Frederic M2 91
314 05:12:13 937 VOLANI Paolo 33 TRENTINI TRIATHLO M3 116
73 04:39:29 1565 VON BERG Rodolphe BRUSSELS TRIATHLON M5 2
1014 06:16:28 1232 VON GUNTEN Martin M4 310
116 04:49:40 1233 VON ROHR Thomas M4 20
159 04:56:09 1234 VOZ Simon TRI VAL DE GRAY M4 34
562 05:30:32 938 VUILLERMOZ Sébastien M3 210
1170 06:44:30 1235 VUZE Arnaud ASTD DEAUVILLES M4 355
324 05:13:03 453 WAGNER Bob CELTIC DIEKIRCH M2 38
1043 108 06:20:54 98 WALKER Lorna SYNERGY CROUCH EN F2 22
783 72 05:50:39 675 WALLACE Roy F4 14
533 05:28:14 1420 WALSH Nick PIRANHA M4 144
408 05:19:21 1421 WALTER Kai M4 108
268 05:07:49 677 WALTON Ben TRI2ASPIRE M3 95
183 04:58:55 939 WARD Paul PRO VO2 RACING M3 64
477 05:24:32 1422 WARE Marc BRISBANE SOUTH MOU M4 131
606 50 05:34:43 309 WARLOMONT Francois X F2 11
929 06:06:22 940 WAUQUIER Guillaume M3 322
600 05:34:21 1566 WEIGERT Uwe TRI4MASTERS M5 34
1260 149 07:18:21 226 WEISS Dolores EITZINGERCH F4 39
371 05:16:42 1425 WEISS Rainer DAV KEMPTEN M4 91
319 05:12:26 1426 WEISS Roger TEAM EITZINGER SPOR M4 76
696 05:42:58 1427 WESTWOOD Mark FUL-ON TRI M4 198
196 11 05:00:45 99 WEUTS Karolien EFC-ITC F2 1
1055 06:24:00 1236 WEVERS Han NA M4 323
1093 06:29:57 1238 WIENECKE Holger M4 331
273 05:08:52 678 WIESER Andreas RED KATANKAS M3 98
89 04:45:10 310 WILD Robin M1 10
1010 06:16:11 1520 WILLEMSSENS Didier M5 79
251 05:06:34 1239 WILLIAMS Jonny TEAM KINGS RIVER M2 30
362 05:16:10 679 WILLIAMS Matthew M3 135
713 05:44:32 941 WILLY Delettre TOBESPORT M3 264
592 05:33:35 942 WINKWORTH Dan SBR-TRI M3 224
1172 06:44:56 943 WINN Brannon M3 392
241 05:06:02 1521 WOELFLE Manfred DAV RAVENSBURG M5 10
657 56 05:39:47 249 WOJTASINSKI Nelly LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON F5 4
921 06:05:36 944 WOLVERT Geoffray CLUB 92 CMCAS M3 319
1196 06:50:21 1575 WOOD Martin LES TRIOS SPORTS M6 8
150 8 04:54:48 63 WOYSCH Nicole FP 6
637 54 05:37:06 100 WULLSCHLEGER Laura TEAM TRIATHLON CAP F2 12
693 05:42:45 680 WÜRGLER Mario SWISS CHARITY FOUND M3 257
901 90 06:02:59 140 YOUNG Emma RGACTIVE F3 32
948 06:08:03 681 ZAKHAROV Mikhail M3 325
586 05:32:31 945 ZAMMOUT Christophe AAA TRIATHLON M3 221
380 05:17:08 1429 ZANZI Alessandro VARESE TRIATHLON M4 95
39 04:31:29 946 ZARRA Anthony M3 7
575 05:31:56 1430 ZARROCA CONILL David M4 155
894 06:01:51 947 ZASTAWNIK Cyril CA DUDELANGE M4 264
840 05:56:04 682 ZEMAN David DOOSAN TRIATHLON T M4 248
730 05:45:59 948 ZENTAR Pierre-Yves EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB M3 270
127 04:50:43 1524 ZENTNER Wieland TRI TEAM FFB M4 24
305 25 05:11:33 101 ZI?TEK Olga WARSAW TRIATHLON T F2 6
985 06:12:19 949 ZIETSMAN Steven M3 333
435 05:21:33 455 ZOUARI Guillaume M4 115