Résultats du triathlon du Grand Meaulnes - M - 2017
Clt | Clt/F | Temps | Dossard | Nom | Club | GA | Clt/GA | Détails |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 02:53:50 | 18 | ABELLARD Olivier | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MV3 | 6 | ||
12 | 02:29:54 | 119 | ALAURENT Jerome | TCC 36 | MV1 | 3 | ||
124 | 03:38:11 | 57 | ALHINC Christophe | FFA ACBOURGES | MV3 | 18 | ||
71 | 03:02:21 | 34 | ARROU Didier | VIERZON TRIATHLON18 | MV3 | 8 | ||
118 | 03:27:26 | 59 | AUDEBAUD Jeremy | TRIATHLON 91 | MS2 | 9 | ||
78 | 03:04:43 | 17 | AUDEVARD Xavier | J3 SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON | MS4 | 11 | ||
46 | 02:51:09 | 76 | AYMON Florent | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | MS3 | 6 | ||
112 | 03:25:04 | 19 | BANET Christophe | MV3 | 16 | |||
119 | 03:29:05 | 112 | BARBIER Frederic | VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON | MV1 | 18 | ||
96 | 03:13:16 | 23 | BEDU Thomas | MV3 | 13 | |||
42 | 02:48:52 | 3 | BELLET Jean-francois | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | MV2 | 8 | ||
82 | 5 | 03:07:18 | 13 | BEN HAMOUDA Caroline | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | FS1 | 1 | |
108 | 8 | 03:21:58 | 97 | BERENGER Jenny | TCC36 | FV1 | 3 | |
56 | 02:54:42 | 82 | BETTI Nicolas | VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON | MS3 | 9 | ||
44 | 02:49:32 | 85 | BEUDON Eric | MV2 | 9 | |||
37 | 02:46:42 | 102 | BITIC Luan | PUISEAUX | MV2 | 6 | ||
14 | 02:32:37 | 110 | BLANCHET Mickael | AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON | MS3 | 2 | ||
63 | 02:57:17 | 58 | BLUM Sylvain | TRIATHLON 91 | MV1 | 11 | ||
43 | 02:49:10 | 117 | BOBAULT Romain | TRI ATTITUDE 41 | MS1 | 7 | ||
70 | 03:01:23 | 49 | BOCCA Nicolas | MS3 | 11 | |||
34 | 02:46:13 | 122 | BONNAMOUR Dominique | ASAV TRIATHLON | MV2 | 5 | ||
18 | 02:37:43 | 106 | BONNEAU Aurelien | MS3 | 3 | |||
109 | 9 | 03:23:27 | 48 | BORSATO Charline | AJA TRIATHLON | FS4 | 4 | |
52 | 02:53:01 | 11 | BOUGON Adrien | ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE | MS1 | 8 | ||
33 | 02:45:50 | 65 | BREY Stephane | TRIATHLON PUISEAUX | MV1 | 8 | ||
29 | 2 | 02:43:04 | 80 | BRIDIER Felicie | BOURGES TRIATHLON | FS4 | 2 | |
36 | 02:46:38 | 26 | CADEAU Eric | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 | MV3 | 1 | ||
107 | 7 | 03:19:12 | 64 | CADEAU Gwenaelle | TCC36 | FV3 | 1 | |
98 | 03:14:13 | 93 | CATOIRE Valery | AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE | MV3 | 14 | ||
95 | 03:12:07 | 126 | CHAILLOU Vincent | TCC36 | MV2 | 21 | ||
110 | 03:24:27 | 1 | CHENUT Christophe | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | MV2 | 24 | ||
2 | 02:17:37 | 12 | CHRISTEN Urvan | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | MS1 | 2 | ||
48 | 02:51:45 | 10 | COTELLA Romain | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MS3 | 7 | ||
32 | 02:44:42 | 121 | COUILLARD Olivier | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MV2 | 4 | ||
73 | 03:02:57 | 66 | DADA MULLACK Yaseen | TRIATHLON PUISEAUX | MS3 | 13 | ||
125 | 13 | 03:42:31 | 55 | DELAGRANGE Isabelle | TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 | FV2 | 1 | |
45 | 02:50:51 | 74 | DELORME Patrick | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MV2 | 10 | ||
102 | 03:14:41 | 6 | DENIZET Francois | MV3 | 15 | |||
3 | 02:19:17 | 67 | DRILLAUD Frederic | VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 | MV1 | 1 | ||
61 | 02:56:02 | 39 | DUCHET Nicolas | MS3 | 10 | |||
66 | 02:59:10 | 95 | DUGUE Stephane | MV2 | 13 | |||
16 | 02:35:42 | 75 | DUVEAU Emmanuel | AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON | MV2 | 2 | ||
116 | 03:25:50 | 44 | EYNARD-MACHET Julien | MV1 | 17 | |||
88 | 03:09:55 | 37 | FAYAT Anthony | TCC36 | MV2 | 19 | ||
126 | 03:45:31 | 28 | FERAIL Jean-claude | MV5 | 1 | |||
68 | 02:59:36 | 68 | FOURGEOT Benoit | MV1 | 13 | |||
103 | 03:15:39 | 47 | FRISON Mickael | MS4 | 14 | |||
11 | 02:29:04 | 22 | FROUX Denis | VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON | MS4 | 3 | ||
54 | 02:53:40 | 21 | GALLON Pierre | STADE FRANCAIS | MV3 | 5 | ||
9 | 1 | 02:27:08 | 131 | GODARD MONMARTEAU Sabrina | METZ TRIATHLON | FS4 | 1 | |
41 | 4 | 02:48:21 | 135 | GOURDET Anne | FV1 | 2 | ||
7 | 02:25:32 | 50 | GOURDET Christophe | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MS4 | 2 | ||
13 | 02:30:36 | 87 | GRATEAU Guillaume | MS2 | 1 | |||
76 | 03:04:24 | 90 | GRATEAU Marc | MV3 | 9 | |||
120 | 03:30:54 | 107 | GUASSENAS Mohamed | MS1 | 9 | |||
65 | 02:58:04 | 15 | GUDZY Frank | VIERZON TRIATHLON18 | MV3 | 7 | ||
81 | 03:06:48 | 7 | GUINCETRE Frederic | MV3 | 11 | |||
17 | 02:36:08 | 14 | GUIVARCH Dominique | LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM | MV2 | 3 | ||
69 | 03:00:47 | 5 | HEBERT Arnaud | MV2 | 14 | |||
99 | 03:14:21 | 8 | HEBERT Samuel | MV2 | 22 | |||
101 | 03:14:40 | 40 | HERMANT Bruno | AS GIEN TRIATHLON | MV2 | 23 | ||
49 | 02:52:06 | 132 | HOERDT Christophe | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | MV3 | 3 | ||
25 | 02:41:05 | 31 | JACQUEL Remi | C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON | MS1 | 5 | ||
79 | 03:05:30 | 45 | JONCOURT Laurent | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | MV2 | 15 | ||
117 | 03:26:55 | 51 | KALFON Pierre albert | ECOLE MILITAIRE DE BOURGES | MV3 | 17 | ||
51 | 02:52:52 | 60 | KOCH Baptiste | CLUB DES DAUPHINS DU BLANC | MS2 | 3 | ||
10 | 02:27:43 | 83 | LANCELIN Hugo | TRI ATTITUDE 41 | MS1 | 3 | ||
21 | 02:39:57 | 53 | LAUNOY Julien | NEVERS TRIATHLON | MS3 | 4 | ||
24 | 02:40:56 | 33 | LAVERGNE Dorian | VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 | MS1 | 4 | ||
6 | 02:23:35 | 81 | LECLERC Frederic | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MV2 | 1 | ||
77 | 03:04:36 | 73 | LELEU Benoit | MS4 | 10 | |||
57 | 02:54:45 | 111 | LEPICARD Vincent | MV2 | 11 | |||
115 | 03:25:49 | 42 | LIBRALESSO Pierrick | MS3 | 16 | |||
114 | 10 | 03:25:32 | 63 | LODIEU Corinne | TCC36 | FV3 | 2 | |
93 | 03:11:25 | 92 | LORENZI Pascal | ASFAS TRI | MV3 | 12 | ||
106 | 03:17:58 | 86 | MARCQ Antoine | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MS2 | 8 | ||
123 | 12 | 03:36:18 | 25 | MARIJON Cecile | TCC36 | FV1 | 4 | |
75 | 03:04:22 | 52 | MARTIN Fabrice | ECOLE MILITAIRE DE BOURGES | MS4 | 9 | ||
50 | 02:52:50 | 104 | MARTIN Xavier | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | MS3 | 8 | ||
62 | 02:56:42 | 62 | MAS Clovis | MV1 | 10 | |||
122 | 03:35:27 | 43 | MAUREL Thibaud | MS2 | 10 | |||
104 | 03:16:46 | 84 | MENARD Vincent | MS4 | 15 | |||
19 | 02:37:47 | 101 | MICHEL Charles-henry | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | MV1 | 5 | ||
111 | 03:24:32 | 108 | MINAULT Vincent | MV1 | 16 | |||
83 | 03:07:19 | 96 | MIRABEL Antoine | MS3 | 14 | |||
89 | 03:10:00 | 114 | MOLINIE Nicolas | MS2 | 7 | |||
59 | 02:55:11 | 70 | MONTAGNE Thomas | MS2 | 5 | |||
1 | 02:12:23 | 100 | MONTPIED Valentin | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | MS1 | 1 | ||
26 | 02:41:33 | 99 | MOYER Quentin | TRI ATTITUDE 41 | MS1 | 6 | ||
27 | 02:41:52 | 103 | MUSIALIK David | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | MS4 | 4 | ||
5 | 02:23:02 | 113 | NARI Olivier' | AS CORBEIL ESSONNES | MS4 | 1 | ||
87 | 03:08:53 | 69 | NEAU Nicolas | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | MV2 | 18 | ||
97 | 03:13:25 | 79 | NERAULT Sebastien | MS4 | 13 | |||
53 | 02:53:03 | 35 | OCTROVEE Patrice | TCC36 | MV3 | 4 | ||
58 | 02:54:58 | 30 | OPEL Tristan | MS2 | 4 | |||
74 | 03:03:46 | 71 | PAUMELIN Luc | MS2 | 6 | |||
72 | 03:02:54 | 54 | PELOT Jeremy | MS3 | 12 | |||
20 | 02:38:25 | 29 | PINGOT Stephane | AXEREAL ATHLETISME | MV1 | 6 | ||
31 | 02:44:13 | 77 | POTEZ Adrian | COURIR A ORMES | MS3 | 5 | ||
4 | 02:20:36 | 72 | POURADIER Antonin | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | MS3 | 1 | ||
86 | 03:08:37 | 123 | POUX Thierry | BRAD TEAM | MV2 | 17 | ||
47 | 02:51:20 | 124 | PROTET David | MV1 | 9 | |||
22 | 02:40:33 | 115 | REBIERE Mikael | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | MV1 | 7 | ||
94 | 03:11:35 | 127 | RETAUD Mathieu | CLUB DES DAUPHINS | MS4 | 12 | ||
38 | 02:47:10 | 88 | RICHARD Christophe | TCC36 | MV3 | 2 | ||
85 | 03:08:15 | 109 | RIVAS Jorge | MV1 | 14 | |||
39 | 02:47:25 | 98 | ROBERT Sebastien | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MS4 | 7 | ||
91 | 03:10:34 | 78 | RODRIGUES Laurent | COURIR A ORMES | MV2 | 20 | ||
23 | 02:40:41 | 134 | RONDEAUX Yohann | ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS | MS2 | 2 | ||
15 | 02:34:09 | 9 | ROUX Raphael | JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA | MV1 | 4 | ||
67 | 02:59:16 | 105 | RUPEAU Manuel | SAS TRI 37 | MS4 | 8 | ||
28 | 02:42:16 | 133 | SABATER Julien | VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON | MS4 | 5 | ||
92 | 03:11:23 | 89 | SANTUCCI Marc | MS3 | 15 | |||
8 | 02:26:44 | 125 | SAUDEMONT Manoel | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 | MV1 | 2 | ||
64 | 02:58:01 | 128 | SAUDRAIS Samuel | CLUB DES DAUPHINS DU BLANC | MV1 | 12 | ||
60 | 02:55:32 | 129 | SCHULETZKI Laurent | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 | MV2 | 12 | ||
105 | 03:17:08 | 16 | SERRE Alexandre | MS4 | 16 | |||
30 | 02:43:19 | 41 | SEUNES Aurelien | MS4 | 6 | |||
100 | 6 | 03:14:26 | 130 | SIMON Gabrielle | TCC 36 | FS4 | 3 | |
84 | 03:07:27 | 27 | TAISNE Stephane | MV2 | 16 | |||
90 | 03:10:23 | 2 | TRIPIER Michael | A.J.AUXERRE TRIATHLON | MV1 | 15 | ||
35 | 3 | 02:46:32 | 116 | VALTAT Celine | A.N.S.A | FV1 | 1 | |
113 | 03:25:28 | 120 | VERMILLARD Nicolas | AJA TRIATHLON | MS4 | 17 | ||
40 | 02:47:51 | 61 | WERTHMANN Vincent | COURIR EN LIBERTE | MV2 | 7 | ||
80 | 03:05:31 | 38 | WYSRKOWSKI Xavier | MV3 | 10 | |||
121 | 11 | 03:34:39 | 91 | ZETLAOUI MONGAS Lorine | TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS | FS2 | 1 |