Résultats du triathlon L de Saint Rémy sur Durolle 2009
Clt | Clt/F | Temps | Dossard | Nom | Club | GA | Clt/GA | Détails |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 06:08:11 | 83 | ABOULKHEIR Michael | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | MV1 | 13 | ||
21 | 05:25:40 | 3 | AYMARD Mickael | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | MS2 | 5 | ||
25 | 05:32:30 | 76 | BAPT Grégory | OULLINS TRIATHLON | MS2 | 6 | ||
63 | 06:12:25 | 42 | BARTHELEMY Eric | BESANCON TRIATHLON | MS4 | 22 | ||
14 | 05:08:50 | 78 | BENOIT Jérôme | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | MS3 | 2 | ||
73 | 06:26:15 | 79 | BERGE Didier | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | MV2 | 10 | ||
23 | 05:27:54 | 99 | BERNARD Patrick | TRIATH' SPIRIDON OYONNAX | MS4 | 8 | ||
74 | 06:31:26 | 47 | BESNEHARD Benoit | CAEN TIATHLON | MS2 | 9 | ||
26 | 05:34:24 | 122 | BIGOT Karl | VSF TRIATHLON | MV1 | 4 | ||
53 | 06:03:25 | 23 | BLANC Philippe | ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 | MV2 | 5 | ||
82 | 6 | 06:59:50 | 41 | BOUCHE Cécile | BAGNEUX TRIATHLON | FS2 | 3 | |
80 | 06:37:10 | 125 | BOUCHE François | ALES TRIATHLON | MV3 | 3 | ||
22 | 05:26:01 | 101 | BOUETARD Ludovic | TRIATHL AIX | MS3 | 5 | ||
70 | 06:20:50 | 60 | BRIERE Bruno | J3 SPORTS AMILLY | MV2 | 8 | ||
1 | 04:36:37 | 2 | BRINGER Patrick | MONTLUCON TRIATHLON | 0 | |||
79 | 06:37:00 | 90 | BROUSSE Claude | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 37 | MV5 | 1 | ||
57 | 06:08:10 | 24 | BURELLIER Régis | ASM SAINT -ETIENNE TRIATHLON | MS4 | 18 | ||
65 | 06:15:42 | 25 | BURNICHON Alain | ASM SAINT -ETIENNE TRIATHLON | MV2 | 7 | ||
50 | 06:02:15 | 123 | CABARET Denis | VSF TRIATHLON | MV2 | 4 | ||
19 | 05:16:00 | 70 | CARRE Cedric | MONTLUCON TRIATHLON | MS4 | 7 | ||
10 | 05:04:37 | 108 | CHARITAT Eric | TRYSSINGEAUX | MS4 | 4 | ||
32 | 05:37:30 | 102 | CHARTRON Francis | TRIATHLON 12 | MV1 | 8 | ||
48 | 06:00:10 | 5 | CHATILLON Christophe | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | MS4 | 16 | ||
42 | 05:51:50 | 95 | CHAUVET Patrick | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE | MV2 | 3 | ||
37 | 05:42:18 | 35 | COQUET Raphael | ASPS SENART TRI | MS3 | 6 | ||
45 | 05:54:40 | 87 | COUTINHO Albert | ROANNE TRIATHLON | MS4 | 14 | ||
29 | 05:36:07 | 61 | CROUZOULON Raoul | LE PUY EN VELAIS TRIATHLON | MV1 | 6 | ||
11 | 05:05:46 | 114 | DAUMAS Romain | VICHY TRIATHLON | MS3 | 1 | ||
16 | 05:12:45 | 26 | DEBOES Christophe | ASM SAINT -ETIENNE TRIATHLON | MS3 | 3 | ||
12 | 05:08:20 | 62 | DEVISSCHER Philippe | LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON | MV1 | 2 | ||
52 | 06:03:08 | 6 | DIONET Léo | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | MS3 | 8 | ||
59 | 06:08:30 | 110 | DUFAUD Mickael | VALENCE TRIATHLON | MS4 | 19 | ||
77 | 4 | 06:36:03 | 56 | DUGAND Amandine | FREE IRON TEAM | FS2 | 2 | |
47 | 2 | 05:56:55 | 71 | FALGON Karine | MONTLUCON TRIATHLON | FS4 | 1 | |
8 | 05:00:15 | 92 | FOUCAUT Guillaume | ST PRIEST TRIATHLON | 0 | |||
51 | 3 | 06:03:07 | 50 | FREY Sophie | CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB | FS3 | 1 | |
27 | 05:34:24 | 49 | GILLES Gaël | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | MV1 | 5 | ||
55 | 06:05:35 | 68 | GIRARD Sébastien | MENNECY TRIATHLON | MS3 | 9 | ||
28 | 05:35:28 | 39 | GUIBERT Claude | AURILLAC TRIATHLON | MV2 | 1 | ||
36 | 05:42:00 | 96 | GUIGAL Alain | TOULON TRIATHLON | MV1 | 9 | ||
86 | 07:34:30 | 124 | GUILBERT Dominique | VICHY TRIATHLON | MV2 | 12 | ||
6 | 04:52:34 | 8 | GUILLAUME Jean-Louis | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | MS4 | 3 | ||
7 | 04:53:04 | 109 | GULDEMANN Wilfried | TRYSSINGEAUX | MS2 | 3 | ||
9 | 05:01:35 | 66 | GUYADER Eric | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | MV1 | 1 | ||
84 | 7 | 07:17:00 | 36 | HANROT Adeline | ASPS SENART TRI | FS3 | 2 | |
24 | 05:29:10 | 46 | HARDY Christophe | C.A.O ST CYR | MV1 | 3 | ||
69 | 06:20:38 | 120 | HENRY Stéphane | VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON | MS4 | 24 | ||
61 | 06:11:15 | 9 | HONORAT Tristan | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | MV2 | 6 | ||
30 | 05:36:31 | 27 | JOASSARD Franck | ASM SAINT -ETIENNE TRIATHLON | MS4 | 9 | ||
15 | 05:09:25 | 104 | L'ORSA Stéphane | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | MS4 | 5 | ||
78 | 06:36:20 | 116 | LABOUREYRAS Eric | VICHY TRIATHLON | MV1 | 15 | ||
66 | 06:16:00 | 113 | LAGUET Benoit | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | MS3 | 10 | ||
40 | 05:46:40 | 17 | LALET Dominique | ASAV TRIATHLON | MV2 | 2 | ||
49 | 06:01:52 | 15 | LE GAC Yannick | AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON | MS4 | 17 | ||
54 | 06:04:59 | 117 | LEONARD Laurent | VICHY TRIATHLON | MV1 | 11 | ||
20 | 1 | 05:18:30 | 75 | LORBLANCHET Marion | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | FS2 | 1 | |
83 | 07:02:00 | 88 | MALHOMME Robert | ROANNE TRIATHLON | MV3 | 4 | ||
13 | 05:08:36 | 12 | MALHOUITRE Lionel | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | MS2 | 4 | ||
81 | 5 | 06:48:55 | 52 | MANGON Pascale | CLAIR RILLEUX TRIATHLON | FV1 | 1 | |
31 | 05:36:50 | 97 | MARCHAND Régis | ISSY TRIATHLON | MV1 | 7 | ||
44 | 05:53:56 | 43 | MARQUET Christophe | BILLOM TRIATHLON | MV1 | 10 | ||
76 | 06:34:40 | 58 | MASSELOT François | INDIVIDUEL | MS2 | 10 | ||
62 | 06:11:39 | 64 | MASSOT Fabien | LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON | MS4 | 21 | ||
33 | 05:38:40 | 107 | MAUPAS Guillaume | TRIMAY | MS2 | 7 | ||
4 | 04:46:42 | 30 | MIZZON Thierry | ASM SAINT -ETIENNE TRIATHLON | MS2 | 2 | ||
56 | 06:06:25 | 89 | MONJANEL Emmanuel | RUNNING RACING TRIATHLON | MV1 | 12 | ||
5 | 04:48:53 | 82 | MOREAU Sébastien | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | MS4 | 2 | ||
67 | 06:16:50 | 53 | MORISSON Julien | CLAIR RILLEUX TRIATHLON | MS2 | 8 | ||
34 | 05:38:40 | 121 | MOSSERON Merri | VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON | MS4 | 10 | ||
85 | 8 | 07:28:40 | 19 | PANNIER Christine | ASAV TRIATHLON | FV2 | 1 | |
75 | 06:31:52 | 20 | PANNIER Didier | ASAV TRIATHLON | MV2 | 11 | ||
46 | 05:55:25 | 31 | PIGNOL Christophe | ASM SAINT -ETIENNE TRIATHLON | MS4 | 15 | ||
72 | 06:26:05 | 59 | PINON Vincent | INDIVIDUEL | MV1 | 14 | ||
3 | 04:44:51 | 118 | PIRON Emmanuel | VICHY TRIATHLON | MS4 | 1 | ||
39 | 05:44:18 | 32 | PONCET Stéphane | ASM SAINT -ETIENNE TRIATHLON | MS4 | 12 | ||
17 | 05:14:15 | 51 | PROTOY Vincent | CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB | MS4 | 6 | ||
68 | 06:17:43 | 48 | PROUVOST Stephane | CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB | MS4 | 23 | ||
64 | 06:14:10 | 74 | RICHARD Patrick | MONTLUCON TRIATHLON | MV3 | 2 | ||
18 | 05:14:45 | 22 | SAUGEZ Benoit | ASFAS TRIATHLON | MS3 | 4 | ||
71 | 06:25:00 | 33 | SAUVEPLANE Marc | ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 | MV2 | 9 | ||
2 | 04:44:29 | 112 | STRAGAPEDE Vincent | VALENCE TRIATHLON | MS2 | 1 | ||
41 | 05:49:50 | 93 | THIBAUDEAU Pascal | T C G 79 PARTHENAY | MS4 | 13 | ||
43 | 05:52:03 | 105 | TLOUZEAU Stéphane | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVELI | MS3 | 7 | ||
35 | 05:39:39 | 94 | VAN DEN BROEKE Patrick | TITAN | MV3 | 1 | ||
60 | 06:10:50 | 106 | VOIRIN Frédéric | TRILION BELFORT | MS4 | 20 | ||
38 | 05:42:49 | 14 | WENGER Alain | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | MS4 | 11 |