Résultats du Cross Triathlon de Jeumont - M - 2021
Clt | Clt/F | Temps | Dossard | Nom | Club | GA | Clt/GA | Détails |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 01:58:07 | 15 | AMELOT Ludovic | ISSY TRIATHLON | MV2 | 3 | ||
14 | 01:55:56 | 16 | ANTOINE Yannick | CCCTRI | MV2 | 2 | ||
16 | 01:57:39 | 17 | AUBERTIN Damien | CCSTC | MSE | 10 | ||
29 | 02:06:51 | 18 | BERTHEMET Jerome | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | MV2 | 5 | ||
35 | 02:12:48 | 19 | BRASSEUR Ludovic | 3T TRIATHLON TENACITY TEA | MSE | 19 | ||
56 | 02:24:16 | 20 | BROUCKAERT Gauthier | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | MSE | 29 | ||
5 | 01:46:26 | 21 | BUFKENS Felix | MARSHMEN | MSE | 5 | ||
28 | 02:06:13 | 22 | BURTOMBOY Nicolas | CCCTRI | MV1 | 4 | ||
15 | 01:56:05 | 23 | BUSCH William | HETRIC | MV4 | 1 | ||
12 | 01:53:14 | 26 | CLAIRIS Jerome | A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON | MV3 | 1 | ||
2 | 01:39:42 | 2 | CLOOSTERMANS Mathias | KTT | MSE | 2 | ||
27 | 02:05:28 | 27 | CLOSE Grégory | TRIFLY | MSE | 15 | ||
70 | 02:32:09 | 29 | COPPENS Steven | MV2 | 11 | |||
37 | 02:12:53 | 30 | COUVET Gregoire | ISSY TRIATHLON | MV3 | 4 | ||
59 | 02:25:22 | 41 | D'HONDT Gregoire | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | MSE | 32 | ||
80 | 03:19:22 | 31 | DANCOISNE Simon | MSE | 42 | |||
30 | 02:06:59 | 32 | DARRAS Michel | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | MV4 | 2 | ||
26 | 1 | 02:05:16 | 7 | DE BACKER Maya | TURBO | FSE | 1 | |
63 | 02:27:23 | 34 | DENIS Clément | MSE | 34 | |||
13 | 01:55:28 | 35 | DÉPLANQUE Rémi | MSE | 9 | |||
71 | 02:42:44 | 36 | DEPLECHIN Simon | MV2 | 12 | |||
66 | 02:30:10 | 37 | DERDEYN Johan | TRIFLY | MV2 | 10 | ||
72 | 02:42:57 | 38 | DESCAMPS Thibaud | MSE | 38 | |||
60 | 02:25:37 | 39 | DESTRÉE Bastien | MSE | 33 | |||
57 | 02:24:43 | 42 | DUFEYS Christophe | TRIFLY | MSE | 30 | ||
41 | 02:14:52 | 43 | DUFOSSÉ François | MV3 | 5 | |||
33 | 02:11:35 | 44 | DUJON Judicael | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | MSE | 17 | ||
39 | 02:13:20 | 45 | DUTKIEWICZ Leo | MSE | 22 | |||
21 | 02:01:35 | 46 | EGO Laurent | MSE | 12 | |||
31 | 02:07:51 | 47 | ELIAS Maxime | TRIFLY | MSE | 16 | ||
22 | 02:01:38 | 48 | ETIENNE Fabrice | MV3 | 2 | |||
42 | 02:15:03 | 49 | FERRAND Benoit | MSE | 23 | |||
18 | 01:58:39 | 50 | FILBICHE David | MSE | 11 | |||
55 | 02:22:49 | 51 | GAMBERT Emmanuel | MV2 | 9 | |||
73 | 3 | 02:43:55 | 8 | GERLINGER Aude | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | FSE | 2 | |
78 | 02:57:31 | 52 | GIBAUX Charles | MSE | 40 | |||
77 | 02:57:27 | 53 | GILLE Philippe | TRIFLY | MV2 | 13 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 9 | HARDUIN Mathilde | FSE | 0 | |||
54 | 02:21:54 | 55 | HENRY Alban | MV1 | 9 | |||
24 | 02:03:54 | 57 | HOCQUET Antoine | MSE | 14 | |||
50 | 02:17:50 | 58 | HOENIG Thomas | MV1 | 8 | |||
19 | 02:00:57 | 59 | JAMAIGNE Jean-Philippe | MV1 | 2 | |||
40 | 02:14:30 | 60 | KESTEMAN Nicolas | MV1 | 5 | |||
52 | 02:18:38 | 61 | KOLASIAK Mathieu | SMAC TRIATHLON | MSE | 27 | ||
68 | 02:31:42 | 62 | LAMBIN Lucas | MJU | 2 | |||
8 | 01:52:31 | 63 | LANIER Léo-Paul | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | MJU | 1 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 64 | LECARDONNEL Axel | U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON | MSE | 0 | ||
46 | 02:17:09 | 65 | LECOCQ Pierre | MV1 | 7 | |||
32 | 02:11:00 | 68 | LEFEBVRE Benoit | GEMBLOUX TRIATHLON CLUB | MV3 | 3 | ||
6 | 01:51:08 | 69 | LEFÈVRE Aurélien | UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE | MSE | 6 | ||
69 | 2 | 02:32:03 | 10 | LEJEUNE Valérie | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | FV3 | 1 | |
20 | 02:01:26 | 70 | LÉON Sébastien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | MV2 | 4 | ||
45 | 02:17:02 | 72 | LOIC Grigis | MV1 | 6 | |||
75 | 02:46:29 | 73 | LOISE Pierre-Louis | FLY | MSE | 39 | ||
4 | 01:42:24 | 3 | LOUIS Mathieu | CCCTRI | MSE | 4 | ||
1 | 01:36:24 | 4 | LUXEM Yeray | ATRIAC | MSE | 1 | ||
64 | 02:27:40 | 74 | MARC Mickael | MSE | 35 | |||
11 | 01:53:05 | 107 | MARIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | MSE | 8 | ||
51 | 02:18:28 | 75 | MARTIN Gilles | TRIFLY | MSE | 26 | ||
82 | 00:00:00 | 76 | MASQUELEIN Frédéric | MSE | 43 | |||
81 | 03:42:11 | 11 | MONARI Manuel | MV2 | 14 | |||
38 | 02:13:09 | 78 | MUNIER Romain | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | MSE | 21 | ||
34 | 02:11:54 | 80 | NOËL Philippe | MSE | 18 | |||
67 | 02:31:28 | 81 | OLEJNICZAK Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | MSE | 37 | ||
10 | 01:53:00 | 82 | PEETERS Raphael | MSE | 7 | |||
74 | 02:45:22 | 83 | PHILIPPOT Bertrand | NTB | MV1 | 11 | ||
7 | 01:52:17 | 84 | PIRET Steve | TRIFLY | MV1 | 1 | ||
49 | 02:17:37 | 85 | PIRSON Adrien | MSE | 25 | |||
43 | 02:16:15 | 86 | PLOUVIEZ Vincent | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | MV2 | 6 | ||
79 | 03:02:35 | 87 | PORTKA Cyril | MSE | 41 | |||
47 | 02:17:11 | 88 | POUCET Olivier | MV2 | 7 | |||
25 | 02:04:34 | 89 | POURCELET Laurent | ETC | MV1 | 3 | ||
53 | 02:21:40 | 91 | RICOTTA Eraldo | MSE | 28 | |||
65 | 02:28:13 | 92 | ROCHES Cédric | MSE | 36 | |||
48 | 02:17:32 | 93 | SAPET Christophe | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | MV2 | 8 | ||
58 | 02:24:53 | 95 | SCHWAB Jerome | POIX TRIATHLON | MSE | 31 | ||
36 | 02:12:48 | 96 | SEPTROUX Antoine | 3T | MSE | 20 | ||
9 | 01:52:31 | 5 | SMETS Ced | SCOTT - WCUP | MV2 | 1 | ||
44 | 02:17:01 | 98 | TRIEP HOURGUET Stephane | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | MSE | 24 | ||
61 | 02:25:49 | 99 | TRULLEMANS Alain | MV4 | 3 | |||
3 | 01:41:32 | 100 | VAN DYCK Pieter | MSE | 3 | |||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 101 | VANDAMME Antoine | MSE | 0 | |||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 103 | VERMEULEN Benjamin | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | MSE | 0 | ||
62 | 02:25:58 | 105 | WAUTHIER Jérôme | MV1 | 10 | |||
23 | 02:02:24 | 106 | WERY Simon | MSE | 13 | |||
76 | 4 | 02:50:16 | 14 | WINTER Lucile | TRICAT | FSE | 3 |