Résultats du Triathlon de Choisy-au-Bac (60) - L - 2024
Résultats produits par
ADEORUN
Clt | Clt/F | Temps | Dossard | Nom | Club | GA | Clt/GA | Détails |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 05:49:00 | 71 | ALLAIRE Jocelyn | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | MV3 | 9 | ||
116 | 05:56:06 | 168 | ALVES FERREIRA Lucas | MS1 | 20 | |||
12 | 04:38:24 | 162 | BARIL Alexandre | AMIENS TRIATHLON | MS2 | 4 | ||
115 | 05:55:11 | 24 | BASSEREAU Christophe | MV3 | 13 | |||
41 | 05:06:41 | 85 | BATAIL Emmanuel | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | MV2 | 6 | ||
143 | 06:24:26 | 163 | BEN ABDALLAH Jiab | MV2 | 22 | |||
152 | 06:54:46 | 59 | BERANGER Benoit | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | MV2 | 23 | ||
30 | 04:58:58 | 26 | BERTHET Jean Michael | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | MV2 | 3 | ||
81 | 05:33:14 | 88 | BERTIN Sébastien | TRIATHLON TEAM LES3SPORTS | MV1 | 16 | ||
138 | 06:18:22 | 180 | BERTON Ludovic | MV2 | 20 | |||
88 | 05:35:58 | 127 | BLANCHARD Arnaud | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | MS1 | 19 | ||
16 | 04:43:52 | 9 | BLOM Bas | AP3T | MS1 | 7 | ||
111 | 05:53:10 | 47 | BLUMENFELD Thomas | MV1 | 22 | |||
145 | 06:26:30 | 53 | BLUTEAU Jérémy | MS1 | 24 | |||
133 | 7 | 06:10:41 | 176 | BOCAHUT Claire | FS2 | 1 | ||
14 | 04:40:42 | 69 | BONTE Simon | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | MS1 | 6 | ||
54 | 05:16:52 | 189 | BORDIN Hervé | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | MV3 | 4 | ||
32 | 05:00:39 | 106 | BORGOO Romain | MS4 | 8 | |||
58 | 05:18:33 | 62 | BOUCHE David | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | MV1 | 9 | ||
DNF | 57 | BOUCHET Gilles | LES ANGLES TRIATHLON | MV3 | 0 | |||
110 | 05:53:04 | 72 | BOULLAND Cedric | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | MV1 | 21 | ||
156 | 07:22:42 | 116 | BRANDLI Anthony | MV1 | 26 | |||
131 | 06:09:59 | 181 | BRUNO MONTAIGNE Bruno | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MV3 | 19 | ||
29 | 04:58:35 | 140 | BUFFET Kevin | AUXOIS MORVAN TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTE VENAREY LES LAUMES | MS4 | 6 | ||
9 | 04:34:44 | 49 | CAMBAZAR Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | MS4 | 2 | ||
148 | 10 | 06:37:50 | 136 | CAMPION LEVILLAIN Amélie | AMIENS TRIATHLON | FV2 | 3 | |
108 | 05:50:50 | 179 | CANIS Jean-Benoit | MS4 | 20 | |||
25 | 04:51:12 | 134 | CASTELEIN Ruud | AP3T | MS4 | 4 | ||
87 | 05:35:21 | 87 | CATHELINEAU Olivier | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | MV2 | 12 | ||
90 | 05:38:31 | 141 | CAUET UN Claude | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | MV5 | 3 | ||
82 | 05:33:23 | 65 | CELOR Sébastien | BOISSY TRIATHLON | MV1 | 17 | ||
112 | 05:53:50 | 76 | CHAHED Sadri | MV2 | 15 | |||
154 | 07:10:29 | 46 | CHAN Michel | MV1 | 25 | |||
151 | 06:50:38 | 48 | CHEYNIER Sylvain | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | MV1 | 24 | ||
106 | 05:50:05 | 161 | CHRIST Laurent | AMIENS TRIATHLON | MV3 | 10 | ||
129 | 06:07:13 | 148 | CLAYTON Christopher | LA SEPTIEME DU TRIATHLON | MV3 | 18 | ||
79 | 1 | 05:32:55 | 51 | CLOUIN Loetitia | SENLIS TRIATHLON | FV2 | 1 | |
DNF | 153 | CORMIER Florian | MS4 | 0 | ||||
71 | 05:26:33 | 50 | COUDERT Samy | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | MV3 | 7 | ||
109 | 05:52:08 | 10 | COUTURAUD Pascal | DASSAULT SPORTS | MV3 | 11 | ||
127 | 06:05:40 | 25 | CROSNIER Eric | NATIXIS TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE | MV3 | 17 | ||
146 | 06:33:16 | 144 | CSERI Christophe | CHARENTON TRIATHLON | MV4 | 7 | ||
43 | 05:07:27 | 55 | DAYDE Damien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | MV1 | 7 | ||
DNF | 2 | DEBUSSCHER Nicolas | AP3T | MS1 | 0 | |||
26 | 04:51:32 | 166 | DECREME Martin | MS4 | 5 | |||
96 | 05:43:57 | 147 | DELAPLACE Christophe | MV5 | 4 | |||
47 | 05:10:30 | 101 | DELUBRIAT Franck | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | MV3 | 2 | ||
46 | 05:08:30 | 75 | DEMARINE Olivier | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | MV1 | 8 | ||
101 | 4 | 05:47:45 | 8 | DOINET Roxane | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | FS3 | 1 | |
55 | 05:17:37 | 149 | DREUMONT Xavier | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | MV3 | 5 | ||
83 | 05:33:31 | 172 | DRUILLENNEC Frank | STADE FRANCAIS | MV1 | 18 | ||
69 | 05:25:46 | 125 | DUBOIS Christophe | ASTRE CREILLOIS | MV3 | 6 | ||
17 | 04:44:09 | 4 | DUFRASNE Gary | MS1 | 8 | |||
74 | 05:28:55 | 45 | DUPAYAGE Christophe | TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE | MV1 | 14 | ||
28 | 04:56:25 | 56 | EL OUAFI Kamal | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | MV1 | 5 | ||
39 | 05:05:20 | 169 | FERNANDES Nuno | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | MV2 | 4 | ||
91 | 05:39:29 | 139 | FERT Adrien | MS4 | 17 | |||
142 | 06:23:14 | 82 | FERT Pascal | MV2 | 21 | |||
64 | 05:22:49 | 187 | FLEURY Christophe | MS4 | 13 | |||
89 | 05:37:45 | 14 | FLEURY Michaël | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | MV2 | 13 | ||
59 | 05:18:35 | 170 | FLEUTIAUX Christophe | TRINOSAURE | MV2 | 11 | ||
141 | 9 | 06:22:52 | 145 | FLORKOWSKI Johanne | TRIATH LAON | FV2 | 2 | |
95 | 05:43:51 | 84 | GALLAIS Paul | MS2 | 10 | |||
57 | 05:17:44 | 34 | GHERMAOUI Jamel | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | MV5 | 1 | ||
6 | 04:30:18 | 113 | GHYSELINCK Ruben | MS1 | 3 | |||
4 | 04:25:10 | 97 | GITEAU Clément | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | MS4 | 1 | ||
38 | 05:03:55 | 173 | GOBEAUX Anthony | VALLEE D OR TRIATHLON | MS4 | 9 | ||
33 | 05:02:12 | 104 | GODDET Jules | MS1 | 12 | |||
56 | 05:17:39 | 42 | GRIMONPREZ Arne | AP3T | MS1 | 15 | ||
128 | 06:05:41 | 74 | GUIMARD Patrice | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | MV2 | 19 | ||
100 | 05:47:30 | 40 | GUY Raphaël | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | MV4 | 4 | ||
11 | 04:36:01 | 30 | HANSER Boris | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | MV2 | 1 | ||
62 | 05:21:33 | 146 | HAUTECOEUR Robin | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | MS2 | 8 | ||
18 | 04:44:42 | 36 | HELIOT Martin | MS1 | 9 | |||
97 | 05:45:04 | 102 | HOEL Antoine | MS2 | 11 | |||
118 | 05:56:12 | 21 | HUNAULT Lionel | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | MV4 | 6 | ||
94 | 3 | 05:42:52 | 52 | HUYGHE Lies | TRIATLONTEAM ROESELARE | FV3 | 1 | |
70 | 05:26:10 | 135 | JOVIN Maxime | MELUN TRIATHLON | MS1 | 16 | ||
147 | 06:35:07 | 184 | KAJIWARA Toru | MV3 | 21 | |||
15 | 04:42:47 | 44 | KEGET Cédric | STADE FRANCAIS | MV2 | 2 | ||
117 | 05:56:06 | 129 | KIEFER David | AMIENS TRIATHLON | MV3 | 14 | ||
52 | 05:14:55 | 167 | KUNN Fabrice | MV2 | 10 | |||
36 | 05:03:06 | 41 | LAGOUTTE Marin | MS2 | 6 | |||
34 | 05:02:22 | 177 | LAPOSTOLLE Quentin | POIX TRIATHLON | MS1 | 13 | ||
8 | 04:33:20 | 183 | LE BLANC Andre Mathieu | MS1 | 4 | |||
80 | 2 | 05:33:10 | 12 | LECLUYSE Daphne | AP3T | FV1 | 1 | |
132 | 06:10:33 | 178 | LEDUC Mathieu | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | MS1 | 22 | ||
93 | 05:41:05 | 43 | LEFEVRE Herve | TRIATH LAON | MV2 | 14 | ||
113 | 05:54:00 | 31 | LEVAILLANT Rénald | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | MV3 | 12 | ||
149 | 06:40:11 | 33 | LOBEZ Baptiste | MS4 | 22 | |||
67 | 05:25:22 | 159 | LOCUTY Johann | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | MV1 | 13 | ||
119 | 05:56:44 | 96 | MACQUET Nicolas | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | MV2 | 16 | ||
49 | 05:12:23 | 17 | MAGNET Sébastien | MS1 | 14 | |||
123 | 05:58:54 | 137 | MAISSE Cédric | ESL FRANCHEVILLE TRIATHLON | MV3 | 16 | ||
72 | 05:26:40 | 32 | MALLET Thibaud | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | MS1 | 17 | ||
76 | 05:30:02 | 38 | MARTINEZ Fabrice | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | MV4 | 1 | ||
105 | 05:49:28 | 18 | MARTINS Alexandre | MS2 | 12 | |||
121 | 05:57:47 | 115 | MARTINS BAIRROS Thomas | MS4 | 21 | |||
42 | 05:07:09 | 54 | MASCRÉ Quentin | MS4 | 10 | |||
53 | 05:15:16 | 58 | MASSCHELIN Jan | SENLIS TRIATHLON | MV3 | 3 | ||
45 | 05:08:05 | 5 | MÉLÉ Nicolas | MS4 | 11 | |||
75 | 05:29:40 | 6 | MENIL Charles | CREPY TRIATHLON | MS4 | 16 | ||
51 | 05:14:15 | 123 | MERIC Philippe | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | MV2 | 9 | ||
1 | 04:15:59 | 89 | MISSER Quentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | MS2 | 1 | ||
DNF | 182 | NAUTRÉ Mickael | CLUB BPC NANCY | MV2 | 0 | |||
99 | 05:47:13 | 90 | NEWSOME Gregory | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | MS4 | 18 | ||
35 | 05:03:02 | 3 | NEZZAR Karim | DRANCY TRIATHLON | MV3 | 1 | ||
135 | 06:12:54 | 155 | NGUYEN Luca | MS1 | 23 | |||
44 | 05:07:39 | 111 | OLIVIER Luc | MS2 | 7 | |||
134 | 06:11:41 | 79 | ORLANDINI Louis | MS2 | 13 | |||
139 | 06:20:13 | 81 | ORLANDINI Robert | MV5 | 5 | |||
150 | 11 | 06:49:42 | 63 | PACAUD Sophie | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | FV1 | 3 | |
5 | 04:29:47 | 185 | PENOT Robin | ISSY TRIATHLON | MS1 | 2 | ||
114 | 5 | 05:54:17 | 13 | PERSYN Evelien | TRIATLONTEAM ROESELARE | FV1 | 2 | |
20 | 04:45:31 | 77 | PIESSET Geoffrey | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | MV1 | 3 | ||
122 | 05:58:44 | 122 | PLOYARD Benjamin | MV1 | 23 | |||
140 | 06:20:43 | 99 | POULET Thomas | ISSY TRIATHLON | MS2 | 14 | ||
92 | 05:40:15 | 138 | POULET Vincent | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | MS2 | 9 | ||
120 | 05:57:43 | 110 | POUPART Stéphane | SENLIS TRIATHLON | MV3 | 15 | ||
60 | 05:18:39 | 151 | PUIGRENIER Antonin | ASTRE CREILLOIS | MS4 | 12 | ||
61 | 05:20:02 | 70 | PUILL Julien | MV1 | 10 | |||
107 | 05:50:29 | 154 | PUTTEMANS Jérémy | ASTRE CREILLOIS | MV1 | 20 | ||
48 | 05:11:30 | 165 | PYPE Bene | TRIATLON EN DUATLONTEAM IEPER | MV2 | 7 | ||
124 | 05:59:40 | 112 | REVAH Elie | STADE FRANCAIS | MS1 | 21 | ||
2 | 04:18:00 | 174 | REVERT Léopold | STADE FRANCAIS | MS2 | 2 | ||
73 | 05:28:52 | 171 | RODRIGUES Lionel | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | MV5 | 2 | ||
136 | 06:13:12 | 94 | RUNDSTADLER Pascal | SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB | MV3 | 20 | ||
104 | 05:49:13 | 60 | SAILLY Christophe | SENLIS TRIATHLON | MV4 | 5 | ||
DNF | 78 | SALAMÉ Bassam | DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON | MV1 | 0 | |||
155 | 07:17:58 | 126 | SANGLIER Charles | MV3 | 22 | |||
DNF | 152 | SANGLIER Renaud | MS2 | 0 | ||||
DSQ | 158 | SANGLIER Valentin | MS2 | 0 | ||||
23 | 04:50:00 | 107 | SAUVAGE Quentin | MS2 | 5 | |||
7 | 04:32:45 | 121 | SAVARD Lucas | AMIENS TRIATHLON | MS2 | 3 | ||
130 | 6 | 06:09:52 | 95 | SCHULIAR Marie-France | SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB | FV3 | 2 | |
84 | 05:33:37 | 73 | SCREPEL Gery | MV4 | 2 | |||
13 | 04:38:53 | 130 | SENOTIER Kevin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | MV1 | 1 | ||
19 | 04:45:15 | 120 | SEYS Aurélien | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | MV1 | 2 | ||
77 | 05:32:02 | 105 | STYCZEN Roman | MV1 | 15 | |||
10 | 04:35:47 | 119 | SYS Pierre | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | MS1 | 5 | ||
85 | 05:34:27 | 131 | TADJENE Karim | USF TRIATHLON | MV4 | 3 | ||
98 | 05:45:15 | 142 | TERNISIEN Ugo | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | MV1 | 19 | ||
144 | 06:26:18 | 160 | THIBOUT Nathan | MS2 | 15 | |||
22 | 04:48:22 | 103 | THINON Julien | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | MV1 | 4 | ||
125 | 06:04:36 | 37 | THOMELIN Fabrice | CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | MV2 | 17 | ||
153 | 07:09:04 | 66 | THUEZ Bertrand | MV5 | 6 | |||
27 | 04:52:11 | 186 | TISON Theotime | IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND | MS1 | 11 | ||
68 | 05:25:38 | 29 | TRIBOLLET Brice | SENLIS TRIATHLON | MS4 | 15 | ||
50 | 05:13:40 | 16 | VAN ESBROECK Thomas | MV2 | 8 | |||
66 | 05:23:28 | 61 | VAN HELLEMONT Peter | TTR | MV1 | 12 | ||
24 | 04:50:52 | 67 | VANDER MEIREN Sam | TRIATLON TEAM ROESELARE | MS4 | 3 | ||
DSQ | 100 | VANDER MEIREN Ward | TRIATLON TEAM ROESELARE | MV1 | 0 | |||
3 | 04:18:51 | 64 | VANHEE Anton | TRIATLONTEAM ROESELARE | MS1 | 1 | ||
63 | 05:22:01 | 19 | VANHOUCKE Gregory | MV1 | 11 | |||
31 | 05:00:17 | 27 | VANHOUTTE Adrien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | MS4 | 7 | ||
37 | 05:03:46 | 132 | VERDY Johann | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | MV1 | 6 | ||
DNF | 11 | VERSTRAETEN Olivier | AP3T | MS1 | 0 | |||
78 | 05:32:18 | 124 | VEZIER Frédéric | ASTRE CREILLOIS | MV3 | 8 | ||
137 | 8 | 06:15:39 | 93 | VIEQUE Karine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | FV3 | 3 | |
86 | 05:35:10 | 128 | VIVIER Mathieu | MS1 | 18 | |||
102 | 05:48:33 | 157 | VODOR Nicolas | MS4 | 19 | |||
65 | 05:23:03 | 156 | VODOR Thomas | LA SEPTIEME DU TRIATHLON | MS4 | 14 | ||
126 | 06:05:18 | 117 | VUATRIN Gonzague | MV2 | 18 | |||
21 | 04:48:14 | 15 | WYLIN Jonas | AP3T | MS1 | 10 | ||
40 | 05:06:02 | 23 | ZUCCHERO Aurélien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | MV2 | 5 |