Résultats du Triathlon de Nevers - M - 2018
Clt | Clt/F | Temps | Dossard | Nom | Club | GA | Clt/GA | Détails |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
195 | 03:08:14 | 64 | AH-SAM Florent | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | MS4 | 22 | ||
77 | 02:39:08 | 156 | ARDOUIN Jean-luc | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | MV3 | 7 | ||
194 | 03:08:03 | 25 | BALLEREAU Christophe | ASAV TRIATHLON | MV2 | 30 | ||
213 | 03:15:32 | 150 | BARGE Jérémy | U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON | MS2 | 21 | ||
4 | 02:02:34 | 97 | BARGETTO Maxime | METZ TRIATHLON | MS2 | 3 | ||
6 | 02:04:08 | 3 | BASTIE Christophe | C.N.S.C. TRIATHLON | MV2 | 1 | ||
65 | 02:35:30 | 137 | BELLOUARD Sylvain | TRI. MAY | MS3 | 19 | ||
150 | 12 | 02:56:29 | 251 | BENAULT Marie-benoît | TEAM LIFETRI | FS2 | 3 | |
189 | 03:07:08 | 26 | BERFORINI Hubert | ASAV TRIATHLON | MS4 | 20 | ||
202 | 03:11:22 | 123 | BERLAND Pierre marie | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | MS2 | 20 | ||
230 | 33 | 03:34:47 | 237 | BERLIVET Isabelle | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | FV2 | 3 | |
85 | 02:41:09 | 86 | BERLIVET Luc | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | MV2 | 14 | ||
106 | 02:46:36 | 165 | BERNARDO Anthony | MS3 | 23 | |||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 223 | BERTAUD Anne | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | FV3 | 0 | ||
129 | 02:51:39 | 166 | BITSCH Julien | MS2 | 13 | |||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 69 | BIZAGUT Marc | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | MV3 | 0 | ||
37 | 02:26:20 | 52 | BLANCHET Mickael | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MS3 | 13 | ||
200 | 03:09:37 | 116 | BLASSY Cedric | ROANNE TRIATHLON | MS4 | 25 | ||
191 | 21 | 03:07:43 | 243 | BODARD Celine | SENS TRIATHLON | FS2 | 5 | |
130 | 02:52:05 | 81 | BOéCHAT Lionel | CSAKB | MV4 | 1 | ||
142 | 9 | 02:54:49 | 250 | BOIS Emilie | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | FV1 | 4 | |
63 | 02:35:17 | 105 | BOIS Fabien | MYTRIBE | MV2 | 6 | ||
226 | 03:29:28 | 19 | BONGIBAULT Olivier | AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON | MV4 | 5 | ||
187 | 03:06:25 | 167 | BONNEAU Denis | MV3 | 22 | |||
47 | 02:30:16 | 162 | BONNET Samuel | VIERZON TRIATHLON18 | MV1 | 11 | ||
144 | 02:55:03 | 124 | BOUDIER Arnaud | SENS TRIATHLON | MS4 | 17 | ||
196 | 03:08:26 | 115 | BOUILLOT Alexandre | RILLIEUX TRIATHLON | MS4 | 23 | ||
108 | 02:47:27 | 168 | BOULAY Mikael | MS3 | 24 | |||
19 | 02:19:01 | 58 | BOURNAND Remi | C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON | MS3 | 7 | ||
95 | 02:43:08 | 117 | BOUTONNAT Pierre alexandre | ROANNE TRIATHLON | MS3 | 21 | ||
78 | 02:39:31 | 9 | BOUTRON Yannick | A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON | MV2 | 10 | ||
229 | 03:33:06 | 135 | BRANDY Geoffrey | TOBESPORT | MS3 | 39 | ||
170 | 03:00:08 | 163 | BRANGER Arnaud | VIERZON TRIATHLON18 | MV1 | 30 | ||
201 | 03:11:02 | 98 | BRESSON Patrick | METZ TRIATHLON | MV4 | 4 | ||
43 | 2 | 02:29:05 | 231 | BRIDIER Félicie | BOURGES TRIATHLON | FV1 | 1 | |
174 | 16 | 03:00:56 | 252 | BROUARD Anne-sophie | FS1 | 3 | ||
211 | 03:14:27 | 60 | BRULIN Laurent | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON | MV2 | 31 | ||
110 | 02:47:46 | 138 | BULAND Boris | TRI. MAY | MV1 | 21 | ||
88 | 02:41:44 | 143 | CADEAU Eric | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 | MV3 | 9 | ||
209 | 27 | 03:13:30 | 245 | CADEAU Gwenaelle | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 | FV3 | 1 | |
145 | 10 | 02:55:27 | 244 | CARRIER Betty | TRI. MAY | FS1 | 2 | |
35 | 02:25:47 | 170 | CELLERIER Quentin | MS3 | 12 | |||
39 | 02:27:41 | 125 | CERVEAU Fabrice | SENS TRIATHLON | MV3 | 2 | ||
199 | 23 | 03:09:14 | 253 | CHAMBRION Jade | FS1 | 4 | ||
30 | 02:23:43 | 106 | CHANAL Laurent | NASATRI | MV3 | 1 | ||
188 | 03:06:49 | 27 | CHAPEAU Joris | ASAV TRIATHLON | MS2 | 19 | ||
117 | 02:49:36 | 134 | CHARLAT Lionel | TEAM WICKED | MV3 | 13 | ||
217 | 03:21:38 | 171 | CHARRIé Thomas | MS2 | 22 | |||
204 | 03:11:37 | 66 | CHAZARENC Julien | CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE | MJU | 1 | ||
107 | 02:46:40 | 65 | CHAZARENC Remi | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | MV2 | 20 | ||
21 | 02:19:37 | 118 | CHEVALIER Sébastien | ROANNE TRIATHLON | MV1 | 4 | ||
98 | 02:44:23 | 172 | CHEVALLARD Damien | MS3 | 22 | |||
74 | 02:38:28 | 89 | CHEVREUIL Mathieu | FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON | MS4 | 12 | ||
165 | 14 | 02:58:40 | 254 | CORCELLE Joana | FV1 | 7 | ||
139 | 8 | 02:53:46 | 255 | COSME Cécile | FS3 | 2 | ||
72 | 02:38:14 | 264 | COUDIN Francis | TCL | MV2 | 9 | ||
71 | 02:37:16 | 53 | COUILLARD Olivier | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MV2 | 8 | ||
13 | 02:13:54 | 16 | COURJAL Sulian | A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON | MS3 | 3 | ||
228 | 03:31:01 | 5 | COURTET Herve | A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON | MV3 | 24 | ||
23 | 1 | 02:20:52 | 263 | COUTINHO Anneline | AUTUN TRIATHLON | FS1 | 1 | |
82 | 02:40:04 | 54 | CROCHET Francois | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MV2 | 12 | ||
167 | 02:58:51 | 20 | CSEKE Jean-christophe | AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON | MV2 | 29 | ||
155 | 02:57:15 | 173 | CSERI Christophe | MV3 | 17 | |||
41 | 02:27:54 | 55 | CUGUILLERE Stephane | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MV2 | 4 | ||
89 | 02:41:51 | 28 | CZERWIEC Emmanuel | ASAV TRIATHLON | MV2 | 15 | ||
176 | 03:01:36 | 87 | DAGOUBERT Eric | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | MV4 | 2 | ||
34 | 02:25:36 | 174 | DAGUIN Fabien | MS4 | 4 | |||
160 | 02:57:42 | 175 | DANET Eric | MV2 | 28 | |||
210 | 03:13:40 | 75 | DAUTHUILLE Pascal | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | MV3 | 23 | ||
119 | 02:49:53 | 6 | DAVAINE Jules | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | MS1 | 4 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 7 | DAVAINE Olivier | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | MV3 | 0 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 29 | DE ARAUJO Antonio | ASAV TRIATHLON | MV2 | 0 | ||
148 | 02:55:59 | 139 | DECOBERT Clement | TRI. MAY | MS2 | 16 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 21 | DEFLANDRE Damien | AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON | MV1 | 0 | ||
182 | 03:04:34 | 70 | DELACROIX Michel | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | MV4 | 3 | ||
126 | 02:51:20 | 61 | DELANCE Michael | CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB | MV2 | 22 | ||
193 | 03:07:56 | 176 | DELROEUX Nicolas | MS4 | 21 | |||
185 | 19 | 03:05:04 | 247 | DEMARS Céline | TRYSSINGEAUX | FS4 | 2 | |
70 | 02:37:04 | 177 | DEVELLE Julien | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | MS4 | 11 | ||
197 | 22 | 03:08:46 | 249 | DIAZ MUNIO RUILOBA Maria salome | V ATHLON | FS3 | 4 | |
53 | 02:32:14 | 17 | DOBOL Sebastien | A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON | MS3 | 18 | ||
112 | 02:48:27 | 178 | DOUROUX Arnaud | MS3 | 25 | |||
122 | 02:50:12 | 179 | DROUILLON Thibaut | MS3 | 30 | |||
61 | 02:34:46 | 30 | DUDRAGNE Guillaume | ASAV TRIATHLON | MV1 | 14 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 180 | DUFER Romain | MS2 | 0 | |||
115 | 02:48:57 | 142 | DULON Stéphane | TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES | MS3 | 27 | ||
215 | 03:17:04 | 10 | DUMONT Emmanuel | A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON | MV2 | 32 | ||
101 | 02:45:24 | 119 | DUPIN Sebastien | ROANNE TRIATHLON | MV1 | 20 | ||
132 | 02:52:16 | 71 | DUPUIS Etienne | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | MV2 | 24 | ||
5 | 02:03:51 | 128 | DUPUY Alexis | ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | MS1 | 1 | ||
91 | 02:41:56 | 181 | DURANT Remi | MS2 | 11 | |||
162 | 02:58:17 | 31 | DURET Laurent | ASAV TRIATHLON | MS4 | 18 | ||
7 | 02:06:52 | 49 | DUREY Thomas | BEAUNE TRIATHLON | MV1 | 1 | ||
49 | 02:31:10 | 22 | DUVEAU Emmanuel | AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON | MV3 | 3 | ||
57 | 02:33:04 | 120 | FABRE Frederic | ROANNE TRIATHLON | MV1 | 13 | ||
46 | 02:30:07 | 32 | FAUCHILLE Arnaud | ASAV TRIATHLON | MV2 | 5 | ||
175 | 03:00:57 | 155 | FAUCHON Laurent | VENDOME TRIATHLON | MV1 | 33 | ||
166 | 02:58:47 | 182 | FAVIER Pierre | MS2 | 17 | |||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 183 | FEBVRE Olivier | MV4 | 0 | |||
128 | 02:51:34 | 184 | FERNET Matthieu | MS3 | 31 | |||
60 | 02:34:30 | 84 | FERRAND David | DIJON SINGLETRACK | MS4 | 8 | ||
33 | 02:25:19 | 121 | FERRARI Jeremy | ROANNE TRIATHLON | MS3 | 11 | ||
184 | 03:04:58 | 67 | FERRE Christophe | CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE | MS3 | 34 | ||
59 | 02:34:24 | 68 | FERRER Guillaume | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | MS4 | 7 | ||
3 | 02:01:56 | 91 | FETAUD Gaetan | LES SQUALES | MS2 | 2 | ||
54 | 02:32:28 | 33 | FEUILLET Thomas | ASAV TRIATHLON | MS2 | 7 | ||
87 | 02:41:25 | 88 | FEUILLOLEY Florent | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | MV1 | 17 | ||
93 | 02:42:49 | 34 | FIEVET Arnaud | ASAV TRIATHLON | MS4 | 13 | ||
48 | 02:31:00 | 77 | FOREST Julien | CREUSOT TRIATHLON | MS4 | 5 | ||
173 | 03:00:50 | 185 | FOURGEOT Benoît | MV1 | 32 | |||
12 | 02:13:05 | 186 | FOURNERET Kévin | MS4 | 2 | |||
125 | 02:51:09 | 187 | FOURRAT Guillaume | MV1 | 24 | |||
137 | 7 | 02:52:48 | 256 | FOURRAT Vanessa | FV1 | 3 | ||
232 | 03:48:00 | 74 | FRANCINI Francois | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | MV5 | 2 | ||
198 | 03:08:47 | 188 | FRISON Mickael | MS4 | 24 | |||
104 | 02:46:07 | 153 | GABILLON Laurent | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | MV3 | 11 | ||
227 | 03:30:40 | 151 | GALLOUIN Emmanuel | U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON | MV1 | 38 | ||
75 | 02:38:39 | 189 | GATTO Pierre francois | MV3 | 6 | |||
161 | 02:57:58 | 11 | GAUDICHON Fabien | A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON | MS3 | 33 | ||
156 | 02:57:22 | 12 | GAUTHIER Stephane | A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON | MV1 | 27 | ||
138 | 02:53:38 | 95 | GAUVIN Thierry | MELUN TRIATHLON | MS4 | 16 | ||
42 | 02:28:05 | 158 | GEFFRAY Clotaire | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | MS3 | 15 | ||
164 | 02:58:39 | 159 | GEFFRAY Gregoire | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | MS4 | 19 | ||
120 | 02:49:57 | 122 | GEORGES Maxime | ROANNE TRIATHLON | MS3 | 29 | ||
80 | 02:39:38 | 266 | GILARDIN Franck | MV3 | 8 | |||
81 | 02:39:40 | 190 | GIRAUD Christophe | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MV2 | 11 | ||
231 | 34 | 03:36:41 | 257 | GIRAUD Emmanuelle | FV2 | 4 | ||
62 | 02:34:58 | 191 | GIROLD Sébastien | MV1 | 15 | |||
151 | 02:56:38 | 192 | GODIGNON Herve | TRI. MAY | MV2 | 27 | ||
206 | 24 | 03:12:19 | 233 | GOUJON Geraldine | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | FV1 | 8 | |
124 | 02:50:53 | 193 | GOUJON Guillaume | MV1 | 23 | |||
159 | 02:57:40 | 23 | GOURJEANDE Stephane | AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON | MV3 | 18 | ||
180 | 03:04:13 | 13 | GRANDET Thierry | A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON | MV3 | 21 | ||
15 | 02:17:13 | 129 | GRATEAU Guillaume | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | MS2 | 4 | ||
225 | 03:29:28 | 131 | GRIMAUD Arnaud | TBL71 | MV2 | 33 | ||
168 | 02:58:55 | 194 | GUEDES Christopher | MS2 | 18 | |||
147 | 02:55:58 | 195 | GUIBRETEAU Benjamin | MS2 | 15 | |||
219 | 31 | 03:23:16 | 234 | GUILLAUME Sandrine | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | FV1 | 10 | |
11 | 02:11:58 | 51 | GUIRRIEC Franck | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | MV1 | 2 | ||
68 | 02:36:35 | 72 | HAMARD Jacques | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | MV3 | 4 | ||
9 | 02:09:08 | 92 | HENNION Grégory | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | MS4 | 1 | ||
29 | 02:23:23 | 113 | HODASAVA Xavier | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | MS3 | 9 | ||
94 | 02:43:03 | 148 | HUNAULT Lionel | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | MV3 | 10 | ||
76 | 02:38:54 | 196 | ITICSOHN Kevin | MS2 | 9 | |||
96 | 02:43:22 | 50 | JABOULET-VERCHERRE Alexandre | BESANCON TRIATHLON | MV2 | 17 | ||
131 | 02:52:10 | 132 | JACOB Eric | TBL71 | MV2 | 23 | ||
186 | 20 | 03:06:19 | 229 | JACQUIER Sophie | ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS | FS3 | 3 | |
192 | 03:07:53 | 197 | JANNEAU Julien | MS3 | 35 | |||
118 | 02:49:50 | 140 | JOUHANIN Alexandre | TRI. MAY | MS2 | 12 | ||
212 | 28 | 03:15:32 | 226 | JOURDAIN Gabrielle | AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON | FV2 | 2 | |
179 | 03:03:22 | 198 | KEBOUR Brice | MS1 | 7 | |||
56 | 02:32:51 | 48 | LAGUET Benoit | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | MV1 | 12 | ||
207 | 25 | 03:12:33 | 227 | LAMY Florie | ASAV TRIATHLON | FS1 | 5 | |
84 | 02:41:03 | 35 | LANDEAU Clément | ASAV TRIATHLON | MS1 | 3 | ||
24 | 02:21:09 | 107 | LAQUET Morgan | NEVERS TRIATHLON | MV1 | 5 | ||
178 | 03:03:00 | 199 | LAROUX Alain | MV3 | 20 | |||
123 | 02:50:25 | 62 | LAURENT Jocelyn | CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB | MV1 | 22 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 258 | LAVOINE Audrey | FS4 | 0 | |||
158 | 02:57:36 | 200 | LECOHIER Corentin | MS1 | 6 | |||
121 | 6 | 02:50:04 | 232 | LEDUCQ Anais | C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON | FS3 | 1 | |
DNF | 00:00:00 | 201 | LEFEBVRE Arnaud | MV1 | 0 | |||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 202 | LEGER Cédric | ASAV TRIATHLON | MS4 | 0 | ||
90 | 02:41:56 | 76 | LEGROS Valentin | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | MS2 | 10 | ||
190 | 03:07:29 | 59 | LEJAY Franck | CA ORSAY TRIATHLON | MV1 | 34 | ||
64 | 02:35:30 | 203 | LELEU Benoit | MS4 | 9 | |||
152 | 13 | 02:56:59 | 241 | LELIEVRE Stéphanie | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | FV1 | 6 | |
116 | 02:49:23 | 204 | LEPROUX Hugues | MS3 | 28 | |||
208 | 26 | 03:13:14 | 242 | LEQUESNE Emilie | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | FS3 | 5 | |
55 | 02:32:29 | 36 | LERASLE Thomas | ASAV TRIATHLON | MS2 | 8 | ||
69 | 02:36:45 | 114 | LETESSIER Julien | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | MS4 | 10 | ||
153 | 02:57:12 | 152 | LHEIMEUR Khalid | U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON | MV3 | 16 | ||
51 | 02:32:04 | 24 | LILIAN Santin | AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON | MS2 | 6 | ||
26 | 02:23:05 | 78 | LIMBALLE Julien | CREUSOT TRIATHLON | MS2 | 5 | ||
183 | 18 | 03:04:41 | 239 | LOTTE Delphine | NEVERS TRIATHLON | FS2 | 4 | |
177 | 03:02:47 | 101 | LOURY Claude | MIGENNES TRIATHLON CLUB | MV6 | 1 | ||
20 | 02:19:20 | 100 | LOURY Numa | MIGENNES TRIATHLON CLUB | MV1 | 3 | ||
31 | 02:24:03 | 44 | LUZIN Etienne | ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS | MS3 | 10 | ||
127 | 02:51:20 | 45 | LYONNAIS François | ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS | MV1 | 25 | ||
114 | 02:48:36 | 161 | MALASSAGNE Anthony | VICHY TRIATHLON | MS3 | 26 | ||
113 | 02:48:36 | 206 | MALASSAGNE Michel | MV3 | 12 | |||
28 | 02:23:20 | 93 | MALLET Sebastien | ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 | MV1 | 6 | ||
97 | 02:43:28 | 108 | MARIE Frederic | NEVERS TRIATHLON | MV1 | 18 | ||
99 | 02:44:27 | 133 | MARTIN Gillian | TEAM TRIATHLON 87 | MV1 | 19 | ||
52 | 3 | 02:32:05 | 225 | MATHIEU Aurélie | AQUACYCLOPEDUS | FS2 | 1 | |
111 | 02:48:15 | 207 | MAUGENDRE Alexandre | MS4 | 14 | |||
216 | 30 | 03:19:02 | 259 | MAUMY Maud | FV1 | 9 | ||
1 | 01:56:23 | 2 | MAUREL Kévin | A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON | MS2 | 1 | ||
218 | 03:22:39 | 208 | MERLIN Pascal | MV1 | 36 | |||
224 | 03:28:49 | 209 | MEZIANI Yannick | MV1 | 37 | |||
67 | 02:36:13 | 37 | MICHET Frédéric | ASAV TRIATHLON | MS3 | 20 | ||
44 | 02:29:37 | 96 | MIGNON Frédéric | MELUN TRIATHLON | MS3 | 16 | ||
133 | 02:52:21 | 210 | MILLER Julien | MS3 | 32 | |||
141 | 02:54:23 | 38 | MOREAU Arnaud | ASAV TRIATHLON | MV1 | 26 | ||
140 | 02:54:14 | 211 | MORICLET Vincent | MS2 | 14 | |||
172 | 03:00:43 | 212 | MOSCATELLI Frédéric | MV3 | 19 | |||
73 | 02:38:22 | 213 | MOURIER Gabriel | MV3 | 5 | |||
22 | 02:20:41 | 82 | NARI Olivier | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | MS4 | 3 | ||
146 | 11 | 02:55:38 | 260 | NOGUEIRA Sonia | FV1 | 5 | ||
221 | 03:24:33 | 145 | PAILLET Mickael | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | MS3 | 37 | ||
2 | 01:59:06 | 1 | PANNIER Anthony | TRIATHL`AIX | MS3 | 1 | ||
58 | 02:34:07 | 39 | PELLERIN Arnaud | ASAV TRIATHLON | MS4 | 6 | ||
181 | 17 | 03:04:34 | 235 | PELLETIER Virginie | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | FS4 | 1 | |
163 | 02:58:26 | 56 | PEN Nicolas | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MV1 | 29 | ||
136 | 02:52:44 | 57 | PERRICHON Fabrice | BOURGES TRIATHLON | MV3 | 15 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 248 | PEYRONON Sandy | TRYSSINGEAUX | FV2 | 0 | ||
8 | 02:07:35 | 83 | PHILIZOT Olivier | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | MV2 | 2 | ||
171 | 03:00:32 | 14 | PIMENTA Daniel | A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON | MV1 | 31 | ||
109 | 02:47:33 | 46 | PLUYAUD Philippe | ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS | MV2 | 21 | ||
105 | 02:46:13 | 40 | POIDEVIN Cyril | ASAV TRIATHLON | MV2 | 19 | ||
205 | 03:11:53 | 42 | POUVESLE Alan | ASAV TRIATHLON | MJU | 2 | ||
143 | 02:55:01 | 41 | POUVESLE Philippe | ASAV TRIATHLON | MV2 | 25 | ||
79 | 02:39:35 | 73 | QUESTERBERT Emmanuel | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | MV1 | 16 | ||
17 | 02:17:58 | 215 | REBEYROTTE Théo | MS3 | 5 | |||
14 | 02:14:05 | 216 | RIBOUTON Benoit | MS3 | 4 | |||
40 | 02:27:44 | 104 | ROBERT Cyril | MONTBRISON TRIATHLON | MS3 | 14 | ||
203 | 03:11:29 | 265 | ROBIN Raphael | MV1 | 35 | |||
25 | 02:22:43 | 127 | ROUSSET Nicolas | PARIS SPORT CLUB | MS3 | 8 | ||
214 | 29 | 03:16:49 | 261 | ROUSSON Valerie | FS3 | 6 | ||
36 | 02:25:51 | 90 | ROUX Raphael | JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA | MV1 | 8 | ||
18 | 02:18:20 | 47 | RUCHETON Thomas | ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS | MS3 | 6 | ||
50 | 02:31:33 | 217 | SABATE Aymeric | MS3 | 17 | |||
149 | 02:56:04 | 218 | SAILLOUR Alain | MV2 | 26 | |||
83 | 02:41:03 | 43 | SARRIAU Franck | ASAV TRIATHLON | MV2 | 13 | ||
10 | 02:10:20 | 18 | SERVEAUX Romain | A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON | MS3 | 2 | ||
38 | 02:26:42 | 99 | SZTERN Aurélien | MEUDON TRIATHLON | MV1 | 9 | ||
220 | 03:24:32 | 219 | TALAUD Matthieu | MS3 | 36 | |||
222 | 03:24:45 | 136 | TALAUD Philippe | TOBESPORT | MS3 | 38 | ||
223 | 32 | 03:28:46 | 262 | TARISIEN Anais | FS3 | 7 | ||
134 | 02:52:27 | 220 | TAVE Laurent | MS4 | 15 | |||
27 | 02:23:08 | 141 | TEXIER Corentin | TRI. MAY | MS1 | 2 | ||
135 | 02:52:33 | 221 | THIEBAUD Titou -philippe | MV3 | 14 | |||
45 | 02:30:04 | 79 | TORLAY Philippe | CREUSOT TRIATHLON | MV1 | 10 | ||
103 | 02:45:56 | 94 | TOUZE Jean-françois | LMA TRIATHLON 45 | MV5 | 1 | ||
92 | 02:42:01 | 147 | TREVILLY Fabrice | TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS | MV2 | 16 | ||
157 | 02:57:23 | 15 | TRIPIER Michael | A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON | MV1 | 28 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 110 | TZARICK Guillaume | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | MS3 | 0 | ||
102 | 5 | 02:45:53 | 224 | VALLEE Carole | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | FV1 | 2 | |
66 | 02:36:09 | 8 | VALLEE Frédéric | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | MV2 | 7 | ||
169 | 15 | 02:59:49 | 230 | VALNET Laurence | BESANCON TRIATHLON | FV2 | 1 | |
32 | 02:24:09 | 112 | VAXELAIRE Stéphane | ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 | MV1 | 7 | ||
100 | 02:45:05 | 149 | VIE Fabrice | TUB | MV2 | 18 | ||
86 | 4 | 02:41:24 | 240 | VILLAR Hélia | NEVERS TRIATHLON | FS2 | 2 | |
16 | 02:17:42 | 63 | YVARS Éric | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | MV2 | 3 | ||
154 | 02:57:12 | 222 | ZAWARSKI Thomas | MS1 | 5 |