Résultats du triathlon L de Belfort 2007
Clt | Clt/F | Temps | Dossard | Nom | Club | GA | Clt/GA | Détails |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 05:43:09 | 23 | ABDELLAOUI Wissam | BESANCON TRIATHLON | MSE | 71 | ||
113 | 6 | 05:51:23 | 77 | ALARCON Hélène | SG WANTZENAU TRI | FSE | 6 | |
74 | 05:13:44 | 86 | ALLENE Freddy | TRIATHLON ALSACE CLUB COLMAR | MSE | 54 | ||
110 | 05:48:37 | 30 | ARAMINI Pascal | CHTI TRIAT'LILLE | MVE | 32 | ||
100 | 05:34:30 | 58 | BEURET Marcel | MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON | MSE | 69 | ||
25 | 2 | 04:39:11 | 14 | BISCAY Hillary | TEAM TBB | FSE | 2 | |
91 | 05:26:52 | 64 | BOEHRINGER Alain | NAVECO T.C. BETSCHDORF | MVE | 26 | ||
46 | 04:52:28 | 89 | BOUCHE Vincent | TRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN | MSE | 36 | ||
72 | 05:13:06 | 98 | BOULOC Yves | TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN | MVE | 17 | ||
57 | 05:01:25 | 78 | BROUARD Loic | SG WANTZENAU TRI | MSE | 44 | ||
121 | 06:29:45 | 2 | BRUDER Jean-Marc | TRI-LION BELFORT | MVE | 36 | ||
26 | 04:39:27 | 52 | BRULE Laurent | METZ TRIATHLON | MSE | 20 | ||
7 | 04:19:34 | 103 | CARPENTIER Fabien | TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE | MSE | 7 | ||
115 | 05:55:48 | 67 | CHASSAGNON Serge | MSE | 75 | |||
40 | 04:50:06 | 112 | CIRETTE Wilfried | VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON | MSE | 31 | ||
14 | 04:26:44 | 90 | CLAUDEL Aurélien | TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB | MSE | 14 | ||
21 | 1 | 04:37:07 | 15 | CLEAU Audrey | TRIATHL AIX | FSE | 1 | |
5 | 04:14:03 | 40 | CLOTEAUX Stéphane | FAST GUEBWILLER | MSE | 5 | ||
38 | 04:49:28 | 100 | COLLIN Laurent | TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA | MSE | 29 | ||
98 | 05:31:20 | 70 | COMMERET Fabien | NSTT SARREBOURG | MSE | 67 | ||
119 | 7 | 06:15:47 | 4 | COUROUX Karine | TRI-LION BELFORT | FSE | 7 | |
85 | 05:21:04 | 24 | COUTOUT Philippe | BESANCON TRIATHLON | MVE | 23 | ||
67 | 05:08:21 | 59 | CRETIN Denis | MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON | MVE | 15 | ||
39 | 04:49:52 | 43 | CROQUETTE François | IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE TRI | MSE | 30 | ||
75 | 05:14:28 | 66 | DECUGIS Stéphane | NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 | MSE | 55 | ||
102 | 05:40:54 | 87 | DELANNOY Matthieu | TRIATHLON CLUB ARRAS | MSE | 70 | ||
56 | 05:01:07 | 113 | DESRUES David | VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON | MSE | 43 | ||
35 | 04:48:29 | 99 | DIBLING Laurent | TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN | MSE | 27 | ||
63 | 05:06:09 | 44 | DIDIERLAURENT J.Jacques | IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE | MVE | 14 | ||
53 | 04:59:18 | 25 | DUQUET Pascal | BESANCON TRIATHLON | MVE | 10 | ||
29 | 04:42:52 | 91 | EICHENBERGER Fredrick | TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB | MSE | 23 | ||
95 | 05:30:02 | 111 | FONTAINE Guillaume | U.S.HAM TRIATHLON | MSE | 64 | ||
78 | 4 | 05:18:01 | 36 | FREY Sophie | DIJON TRIATHLON | FSE | 4 | |
43 | 04:50:52 | 45 | FROEHLICH Patrice | IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE TRI | MSE | 33 | ||
17 | 04:31:37 | 34 | FROMENTIN Marc | CNN TRI NYON | MSE | 17 | ||
114 | 05:54:59 | 88 | GAY Jean-Paul | TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS | MVE | 34 | ||
88 | 05:25:56 | 126 | GUERRA Patrick | Union Cycliste Schoecher | MVE | 25 | ||
96 | 05:30:44 | 53 | HAUSS Frédéric | METZ TRIATHLON | MSE | 65 | ||
81 | 05:19:40 | 32 | HEGO Jean Philippe | CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER | MSE | 57 | ||
73 | 05:13:41 | 54 | HERMENT Christophe | METZ TRIATHLON | MSE | 53 | ||
94 | 05:28:41 | 81 | HEUMANN Carmelo | TACC | MVE | 27 | ||
79 | 05:18:01 | 46 | HILBOLD Daniel | IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE TRI | MVE | 19 | ||
18 | 04:33:54 | 57 | HILLAIRE Frédéric | MONT SAINT AIGNAN TRI | MSE | 18 | ||
10 | 04:20:03 | 101 | HOUOT Florent | TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE | MSE | 10 | ||
49 | 04:56:43 | 105 | HUGON François | TRIATH'LONS | MSE | 37 | ||
55 | 05:00:37 | 41 | HUNTZIGER Guillaume | FAST GUEBWILLER | MSE | 42 | ||
104 | 05:43:42 | 5 | JACQUEZ Philippe | TRI-LION BELFORT | MVE | 28 | ||
48 | 04:54:03 | 65 | KAST Jean-Marie | NAVECO T.C. BETSCHDORF | MVE | 9 | ||
34 | 04:47:09 | 21 | KOENIG Hervé | ASPTT STRASBOURG | MSE | 26 | ||
101 | 5 | 05:38:11 | 82 | LAFONT Aurélie | TOAC | FSE | 5 | |
24 | 04:38:54 | 6 | LALLOZ Antoine | TRI-LION BELFORT | MVE | 4 | ||
61 | 05:03:32 | 33 | LAMBERT Philippe | CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER | MVE | 13 | ||
90 | 05:25:58 | 7 | LAMBERTHOD Franck | TRI-LION BELFORT | MSE | 61 | ||
59 | 05:01:52 | 75 | LANG François | SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON | MVE | 12 | ||
117 | 06:04:15 | 119 | LAPORTE Pierre Alain | MSE | 77 | |||
84 | 05:20:09 | 108 | LARDEUR Etienne | TRICEPS | MSE | 58 | ||
86 | 05:24:24 | 92 | LAURENCON Eric | TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB | MSE | 59 | ||
62 | 05:05:09 | 93 | LAURENCON Olivier | TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB | MSE | 46 | ||
109 | 05:48:33 | 127 | LE MASLE J-Yves | TRI CLUB MUSSIPONTAINS | MVE | 31 | ||
99 | 05:34:14 | 116 | LEGAT Frederik | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRI | MSE | 68 | ||
111 | 05:48:40 | 60 | LEGRAND Pierre | MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE TRI | MSE | 74 | ||
89 | 05:25:57 | 123 | LESTRAT Jessy | BESANCON TRIATHLON | MSE | 60 | ||
64 | 05:06:23 | 79 | LINDEMANN Marc | SG WANTZENAU TRI | MSE | 47 | ||
23 | 04:37:49 | 104 | LUDWIG Vincent | TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE | MVE | 3 | ||
97 | 05:31:09 | 68 | MACHINAL Stéphane | MSE | 66 | |||
11 | 04:22:49 | 61 | MARCHAL Régis | MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE TRI | MSE | 11 | ||
50 | 04:56:43 | 51 | MARCQ Philippe | LYS AA TRI CLUB | MSE | 38 | ||
45 | 04:51:19 | 37 | MAURON Pierre-Yves | DIJON TRIATHLON | MSE | 35 | ||
8 | 04:19:35 | 62 | MEISTER Mathieu | MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE TRI | MSE | 8 | ||
33 | 04:46:06 | 109 | MICHAUT Julien | TROC | MSE | 25 | ||
71 | 05:11:48 | 47 | MOCKLY Gilles | IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE TRI | MSE | 52 | ||
66 | 05:07:03 | 28 | MORNET Sébastien | BOURG EN BRESSE TRI | MSE | 49 | ||
112 | 05:50:31 | 50 | NAGEOTTE Daniel | LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON | MVE | 33 | ||
118 | 06:12:41 | 120 | NEUROHR Christian | TRI MOVAL | MVE | 35 | ||
4 | 04:12:57 | 13 | O'HALLORAN Matthieu | TEAM TBB | MSE | 4 | ||
83 | 05:20:01 | 76 | OBRINGER Alain | SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON | MVE | 22 | ||
93 | 05:28:32 | 39 | PERNY Gerald | ENTENTE THAONNAISE TRI | MSE | 63 | ||
87 | 05:24:24 | 128 | PERRIN Guy | GERARDMER TRI | MVE | 24 | ||
42 | 04:50:31 | 73 | PFEFFERKORN Arnaud | RIXHEIM TRI 132 | MSE | 32 | ||
41 | 3 | 04:50:07 | 8 | PILLERON Mélanie | TRI-LION BELFORT | FSE | 3 | |
68 | 05:08:56 | 9 | PINGUET Guillaume | TRI-LION BELFORT | MSE | 50 | ||
13 | 04:26:30 | 22 | PIRON Emmanuel | VICHY TRIATHLON | MSE | 13 | ||
69 | 05:09:49 | 42 | POIRSON Yann | GTV | MSE | 51 | ||
15 | 04:27:42 | 38 | PROTOY Vincent | DIJON TRIATHLON | MSE | 15 | ||
32 | 04:45:04 | 20 | PROVENAZ Patrick | ALLIGATORS SEYNOD 74600 | MVE | 6 | ||
65 | 05:06:40 | 29 | QUILLERY Fabrice | CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB | MSE | 48 | ||
3 | 04:10:08 | 1 | RAYMOND Yann | TRI-LION BELFORT | MSE | 3 | ||
2 | 03:51:17 | 16 | REBOUL Gilles | DIJON TRIATHLON | MSE | 2 | ||
60 | 05:03:00 | 17 | REGO DE SEBES R | ROUEN TRIATHLON | MSE | 45 | ||
107 | 05:47:11 | 71 | RIVAS Pascal | OULLINS TRIATHLON | MVE | 30 | ||
54 | 05:00:37 | 63 | ROBIN Yoan | MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE TRI | MSE | 41 | ||
106 | 05:44:33 | 83 | ROECKLIN Nicolas | TRI 132 | MSE | 72 | ||
105 | 05:44:21 | 114 | ROIX Jean-Paul | VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON | MVE | 29 | ||
31 | 04:43:49 | 26 | ROSSI René | BESANCON TRIATHLON | MVE | 5 | ||
1 | 03:50:42 | 129 | SANSON Benjamin | TDR BORDEAUX | MSE | 1 | ||
44 | 04:51:07 | 10 | SAUDE Pierre | TRI-LION BELFORT | MSE | 34 | ||
36 | 04:48:56 | 94 | SAYER Michel | TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB | MSE | 28 | ||
12 | 04:26:23 | 117 | SCHMITT Nicolas | VITTEL TRIATHLON | MSE | 12 | ||
120 | 8 | 06:21:52 | 125 | SIEGEL Audrey | SG WANTZENAU TRI | FSE | 8 | |
27 | 04:40:33 | 80 | STOYANOV Charles | SG WANTZENAU TRI | MSE | 21 | ||
9 | 04:19:46 | 18 | TERZI Christophe | ROUEN TRIATHLON | MSE | 9 | ||
116 | 06:01:15 | 69 | THINUS Bertrand | MSE | 76 | |||
52 | 04:57:17 | 48 | THRIVAUDEY David | IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE TRI | MSE | 40 | ||
19 | 04:36:05 | 11 | THRIVAUDEY Eric | TRI LION BELFORT | MVE | 1 | ||
77 | 05:16:50 | 72 | TICHOUX Philippe | RACING CLUB BRUXELLES TRI | MVE | 18 | ||
37 | 04:49:14 | 95 | TITEUX Arnaud | TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB | MVE | 7 | ||
58 | 05:01:46 | 19 | TOURDOT Marcel | A.S.F.A.S. TRIATHLON | MVE | 11 | ||
80 | 05:19:07 | 35 | TOURNEUR Alexis | CTC | MVE | 20 | ||
47 | 04:53:41 | 96 | UHL Philippe | TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB | MVE | 8 | ||
20 | 04:36:52 | 118 | UHLRICH Christian | VITTEL TRIATHLON | MSE | 19 | ||
82 | 05:19:54 | 12 | VAILLANT Philippe | TRI-LION BELFORT | MVE | 21 | ||
16 | 04:30:04 | 102 | VANACKER Xavier | TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA | MSE | 16 | ||
51 | 04:57:06 | 84 | VERNIERES Marc | TRI 31 | MSE | 39 | ||
92 | 05:26:58 | 85 | VETTER Stéphane | TRI 31 | MSE | 62 | ||
76 | 05:16:23 | 56 | VIAL Eric | MEUDON TRIATHLON | MSE | 56 | ||
6 | 04:18:28 | 106 | VICHARD Laurent | TRIATH'LONS | MSE | 6 | ||
22 | 04:37:10 | 115 | VIGER Eric | VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON | MVE | 2 | ||
108 | 05:47:28 | 97 | VILESPY Frédéric | TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB | MSE | 73 | ||
70 | 05:09:52 | 107 | VINCENT Philippe | TRIATH'LONS | MVE | 16 | ||
28 | 04:42:48 | 27 | VOGEL Nicolas | BESANCON TRIATHLON | MSE | 22 | ||
30 | 04:43:36 | 74 | WACHS Anthony | RIXHEIM TRI 132 | MSE | 24 |