Résultats du X-Deva 2019 (Cross Duathlon)
Résultats produits par
InLive-Sport
Clt | Clt/F | Temps | Dossard | Nom | Club | GA | Clt/GA | Détails |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 02:49:49 | 20 | ADAMA Camille | MSE | 9 | |||
37 | 03:50:14 | 46 | BAILLIF Brian | MSE | 17 | |||
8 | 02:44:10 | 28 | BEAUMONT David | MSE | 6 | |||
4 | 02:37:55 | 35 | BERGER Jonathan | SPORTEAM NC | MSE | 3 | ||
3 | 02:36:12 | 30 | BEUKELS Benoit | MSE | 2 | |||
18 | 03:07:39 | 7 | BLANC Patrick | MVE | 7 | |||
9 | 02:47:20 | 10 | BOUTELLIER Damien | MSE | 7 | |||
13 | 02:53:45 | 15 | BOYER-RESSES Florian | MSE | 10 | |||
26 | 3 | 03:30:23 | 13 | BRASSEUR Manon | FSE | 3 | ||
31 | 03:43:17 | 55 | CHAILLEUX Laurent | MVE | 13 | |||
24 | 03:27:42 | 49 | CHATAGNER Kevin | MSE | 13 | |||
41 | 03:59:39 | 43 | CHAZAL Dominique | MVE | 16 | |||
38 | 03:51:04 | 47 | COGNEY Cyril | MSE | 18 | |||
17 | 03:07:13 | 51 | COLNET Frederic | MVE | 6 | |||
7 | 02:44:03 | 19 | COULSON Frederic | MSE | 5 | |||
45 | 04:17:50 | 48 | DAIME Jerome | MVE | 19 | |||
27 | 03:31:26 | 12 | DARJANA Robert | MVE | 11 | |||
19 | 03:10:24 | 42 | DELRIEU Julien | MSE | 12 | |||
5 | 02:39:12 | 54 | DREAU Guillaume | MVE | 2 | |||
1 | 02:30:06 | 5 | ESPOSITO David | MVE | 1 | |||
14 | 02:54:59 | 14 | EVEILLARD Alexandre | MSE | 11 | |||
16 | 03:01:50 | 17 | FERAL Francois | MVE | 5 | |||
25 | 2 | 03:29:59 | 53 | FERET Coline | FSE | 2 | ||
43 | 8 | 04:03:59 | 6 | GRANGEON Catherine | FVE | 2 | ||
40 | 03:52:00 | 44 | GUICHARD Yannick | MVE | 15 | |||
6 | 02:40:23 | 16 | GUYONNEAU Antoine | MSE | 4 | |||
44 | 04:10:16 | 32 | JEGOU Cyrille | MVE | 18 | |||
30 | 03:42:37 | 56 | JONDEAU Thomas | MSE | 15 | |||
33 | 5 | 03:45:40 | 22 | LAIDET Marc'harid | FSE | 5 | ||
20 | 03:12:57 | 45 | LAMBOT Davy | MVE | 8 | |||
23 | 03:25:57 | 4 | LEPAUVRE Nicolas | MVE | 10 | |||
34 | 03:46:05 | 33 | LEROY Mathieu | MSE | 16 | |||
15 | 02:57:45 | 31 | LUX Axel | MVE | 4 | |||
29 | 03:36:12 | 41 | MAGNIER Florent | MSE | 14 | |||
10 | 02:48:45 | 34 | MAIRE Benjamin | MSE | 8 | |||
12 | 02:50:16 | 1 | MAROQUIN Cedrick | MVE | 3 | |||
39 | 7 | 03:51:33 | 36 | MICHEL Charlotte | FSE | 6 | ||
28 | 03:35:14 | 29 | PECCOUD Pierre | MVE | 12 | |||
36 | 6 | 03:48:26 | 23 | PRINSON Marie-ange | FVE | 1 | ||
42 | 04:00:06 | 50 | ROSTAING Frederic | MVE | 17 | |||
22 | 03:24:45 | 9 | SUKEMI Philippe | MVE | 9 | |||
35 | 03:46:05 | 38 | TEMMAR Pascal | MVE | 14 | |||
32 | 4 | 03:43:55 | 39 | TUAL-CHAILLEUX Emilie | FSE | 4 | ||
2 | 02:35:47 | 3 | VINCENT Florent | MSE | 1 | |||
21 | 1 | 03:22:36 | 11 | WEISS Sandrine | FSE | 1 |