174 |
|
05:36:22 |
199 |
ANCELIN Arnaud
|
NANTES NATATION
|
MV1 |
47 |
|
175 |
|
05:36:53 |
195 |
ANDRE Yann
|
COMITE DÉVELOPPEMENT DU TRIATHLON DE R
|
MS3 |
33 |
|
8 |
|
04:24:27 |
177 |
ARROS Jean Christophe
|
LANDIVISIAU TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
1 |
|
182 |
|
05:39:58 |
172 |
AUBERT Jean Christophe
|
KEMPERLE TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
49 |
|
33 |
|
04:48:13 |
249 |
AZE Anthony
|
TC VAL
|
MS3 |
12 |
|
141 |
|
05:24:11 |
41 |
BARON Thierry
|
TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
|
MV4 |
1 |
|
116 |
|
05:16:20 |
116 |
BAZIRE Olivier
|
DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU
|
MS4 |
34 |
|
136 |
|
05:23:10 |
225 |
BEDARD Laurent
|
S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON
|
MV3 |
4 |
|
212 |
|
05:59:48 |
125 |
BEDEL Jerome
|
ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY
|
MS4 |
60 |
|
216 |
|
06:02:25 |
122 |
BEDFERT Emmanuel
|
DINARD AMICAL CLUB - TRIATHLON
|
MS3 |
40 |
|
34 |
|
04:48:32 |
153 |
BERDE Eric
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MS3 |
13 |
|
59 |
|
04:59:36 |
218 |
BERLY Stephane
|
QUIBERON TRIATHLON
|
MS3 |
19 |
|
12 |
|
04:32:50 |
3 |
BERNARD Maxime
|
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
|
MS2 |
4 |
|
122 |
|
05:18:13 |
123 |
BERNARD Olivier
|
DINARD AMICAL CLUB - TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
35 |
|
90 |
|
05:08:57 |
133 |
BERTHAUME Mickael
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MS4 |
26 |
|
60 |
|
05:00:48 |
117 |
BESSON Mickael
|
DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU
|
MS4 |
17 |
|
153 |
|
05:28:30 |
256 |
BIZIEN Franck
|
TRIATHLON 61 ARGENTAN
|
MS4 |
43 |
|
39 |
|
04:50:09 |
10 |
BLAYO Denoal
|
WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA
|
MS3 |
15 |
|
54 |
|
04:56:38 |
178 |
BLEUNVEN Gerard
|
LANDIVISIAU TRIATHLON
|
MV3 |
1 |
|
48 |
|
04:53:58 |
221 |
BLOT Bertrand
|
RENNES TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
12 |
|
164 |
|
05:33:29 |
89 |
BLOUET Yann
|
BIEVRES
|
MS4 |
45 |
|
5 |
|
04:19:20 |
173 |
BOEDEC Philippe
|
KEMPERLE TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
2 |
|
104 |
|
05:13:06 |
126 |
BOISON Pascal
|
ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY
|
MV2 |
9 |
|
176 |
|
05:37:18 |
59 |
BOLZER Laurent
|
CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON
|
MS3 |
34 |
|
14 |
|
04:36:05 |
180 |
BONNAMOUR Yves
|
LANNION TRIATHLON
|
MV2 |
1 |
|
142 |
5 |
05:24:42 |
70 |
BONNET Armelle
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE BRESTOIS
|
FS4 |
1 |
|
64 |
|
05:01:03 |
71 |
BONNET Jean Michel
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE BRESTOIS
|
MS4 |
19 |
|
65 |
|
05:01:16 |
103 |
BONNEVIN Mickael
|
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT-NAZAIRE
|
MS3 |
20 |
|
231 |
|
06:21:29 |
235 |
BOSCHET Mickael
|
TRIATHLON PAYS DE SAINT BRIEUC
|
MS3 |
41 |
|
78 |
|
05:04:06 |
16 |
BOUGET Christophe
|
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
|
MV1 |
21 |
|
86 |
|
05:07:51 |
154 |
BOURGES Stephane
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MV2 |
5 |
|
190 |
|
05:43:13 |
262 |
BOUSQUIN Luc
|
TRIATHLE VANNES
|
MV2 |
23 |
|
19 |
|
04:40:06 |
250 |
BRIAND Serge
|
TC VAL
|
MV2 |
2 |
|
140 |
|
05:24:11 |
88 |
CASTEL Gwenael
|
RENNES TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
40 |
|
6 |
|
04:23:01 |
28 |
CESBRON Xavier
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
MS3 |
2 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
155 |
CHAPOTOT Vincent
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MS3 |
0 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
257 |
CHAPTAL Xavier
|
TRIATHLON 61 ARGENTAN
|
MV2 |
0 |
|
169 |
|
05:35:15 |
7 |
CHEVALLIER Aymeric
|
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
|
MS3 |
30 |
|
32 |
|
04:47:57 |
29 |
CHUNIAUD Sylvain
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
MS3 |
11 |
|
3 |
|
04:12:42 |
30 |
CLAVERY Erik
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
MS2 |
2 |
|
21 |
|
04:43:00 |
17 |
CLEQUIN Christophe
|
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
|
MS4 |
5 |
|
71 |
|
05:01:55 |
134 |
CLERMONT Dominique
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MV1 |
18 |
|
87 |
|
05:08:40 |
11 |
CLOAREC Patrice
|
WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA
|
MS3 |
24 |
|
110 |
|
05:15:04 |
270 |
COLLOCH Lionel
|
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON
|
MS4 |
31 |
|
204 |
|
05:53:26 |
236 |
CONFAIS Emmanuel
|
TRIATHLON PAYS DE SAINT BRIEUC
|
MS4 |
57 |
|
31 |
|
04:47:54 |
156 |
CORNU Christophe
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MV1 |
7 |
|
42 |
|
04:50:57 |
72 |
CORRE Laurent
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE BRESTOIS
|
MS4 |
11 |
|
192 |
|
05:43:43 |
73 |
CORRE Philippe
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE BRESTOIS
|
MV1 |
51 |
|
106 |
3 |
05:13:16 |
60 |
CORREIA Isabel
|
CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON
|
FV1 |
1 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
118 |
CORVEZ Ludovic
|
DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU
|
MS3 |
0 |
|
222 |
|
06:06:43 |
104 |
COSQUER Thierry
|
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT-NAZAIRE
|
MV2 |
31 |
|
118 |
|
05:17:21 |
42 |
COSSON Stephane
|
TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
|
MS4 |
35 |
|
211 |
|
05:56:59 |
90 |
CRIBIER Jerome
|
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MS4 |
59 |
|
167 |
7 |
05:34:55 |
210 |
CROISIER Sophie
|
PONTIVY TRIATHLON
|
FS4 |
2 |
|
85 |
|
05:06:23 |
264 |
DANEL Fabien
|
TRIATHLE VANNES
|
MS3 |
23 |
|
186 |
|
05:42:08 |
43 |
DARDANT Henri Rene
|
TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
|
MV3 |
8 |
|
63 |
|
05:01:02 |
74 |
DELCAMBRE Olivier
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE BRESTOIS
|
MV1 |
15 |
|
168 |
|
05:34:58 |
265 |
DELSARTE Thibault
|
TRIATHLE VANNES
|
MS4 |
46 |
|
225 |
|
06:13:26 |
91 |
DIVARET Christophe
|
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MS4 |
65 |
|
91 |
|
05:09:07 |
44 |
DOUNONT Frederic
|
TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
|
MV2 |
6 |
|
44 |
|
04:51:57 |
75 |
DOURMAP Roland
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE BRESTOIS
|
MS4 |
12 |
|
224 |
|
06:12:16 |
127 |
DREANO Eric
|
ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY
|
MV1 |
57 |
|
177 |
|
05:37:32 |
266 |
DROULERS Arnaud
|
TRIATHLE VANNES
|
MS4 |
47 |
|
101 |
|
05:12:25 |
135 |
DUBREUIL Yannick
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MS3 |
25 |
|
89 |
|
05:08:54 |
222 |
DUCHEMIN Sylvain
|
RENNES TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
25 |
|
120 |
|
05:17:45 |
92 |
DUFEU Herve
|
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MS4 |
36 |
|
223 |
|
06:07:01 |
112 |
DUGUEPEROUX Christophe
|
CLUB PLEIN AIR ETANG DE D OUEE (CPAEO)
|
MV1 |
56 |
|
208 |
|
05:54:58 |
58 |
DUMAS Aymerick
|
CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON
|
MS3 |
38 |
|
145 |
|
05:25:24 |
113 |
DUVAL Franck
|
CLUB PLEIN AIR ETANG DE D OUEE (CPAEO)
|
MS4 |
41 |
|
214 |
|
06:01:20 |
105 |
DUVAL Frederic
|
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT-NAZAIRE
|
MV1 |
55 |
|
108 |
|
05:14:02 |
136 |
FILEAUX Regis
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MV1 |
31 |
|
36 |
|
04:49:54 |
76 |
FITAMANT Jerome
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE BRESTOIS
|
MS3 |
14 |
|
67 |
|
05:01:35 |
12 |
FLEGEAU Jean Louis
|
WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA
|
MS4 |
21 |
|
119 |
|
05:17:38 |
13 |
FOREST Antoine
|
WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA
|
MS3 |
26 |
|
188 |
|
05:42:50 |
181 |
FOURNIER Marc
|
LANNION TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
50 |
|
189 |
|
05:42:59 |
227 |
FOURNIER Michel
|
S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON
|
MV2 |
22 |
|
221 |
|
06:06:27 |
228 |
GABALDA Eric
|
S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON
|
MV2 |
30 |
|
200 |
|
05:48:34 |
69 |
GACHIGNARD Eric
|
CHOLET TRIATHLON
|
MV2 |
27 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
223 |
GAGNERAUD Jean Francois
|
RENNES TRIATHLON
|
MS2 |
0 |
|
184 |
|
05:40:36 |
211 |
GALLAIS Jean Marc
|
PONTIVY TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
50 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
206 |
GANDUS Christophe
|
NON LICENCIE
|
MS4 |
0 |
|
26 |
|
04:45:05 |
99 |
GARCIN Xavier
|
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
|
MS3 |
8 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
18 |
GARGAN Arnaud
|
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
|
MS4 |
0 |
|
171 |
|
05:35:29 |
93 |
GARREAU Stephane
|
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MS3 |
31 |
|
80 |
|
05:05:03 |
212 |
GASTARD Fabrice
|
PONTIVY TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
24 |
|
95 |
|
05:10:24 |
267 |
GAUTHIER Christophe
|
TRIATHLE VANNES
|
MV2 |
8 |
|
43 |
|
04:51:03 |
77 |
GAUTIER Jerome
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE BRESTOIS
|
MV1 |
10 |
|
121 |
|
05:17:51 |
182 |
GEFFROY Thierry
|
LANNION TRIATHLON
|
MV2 |
12 |
|
79 |
|
05:04:19 |
137 |
GENDRON Olivier
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MS2 |
7 |
|
16 |
|
04:37:16 |
31 |
GERARD Franck
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
MS4 |
4 |
|
234 |
|
06:27:10 |
213 |
GIRARD Jean Claude
|
PONTIVY TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
61 |
|
144 |
|
05:25:21 |
138 |
GOUELLO Camille
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MV1 |
41 |
|
206 |
|
05:54:44 |
32 |
GOUIFFES Erwan
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
MS4 |
58 |
|
194 |
|
05:45:54 |
45 |
GOUY Bernard
|
TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
|
MV4 |
3 |
|
73 |
|
05:02:32 |
229 |
GRANDJEAN Jerome
|
S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON
|
MS2 |
6 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
139 |
GROSSKOFF Jean Louis
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MV3 |
0 |
|
81 |
|
05:05:18 |
183 |
GUELE Gael
|
LANNION TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
25 |
|
58 |
|
04:58:52 |
255 |
GUENNO Loic
|
TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY
|
MS4 |
16 |
|
55 |
|
04:56:56 |
61 |
GUERIN Yann
|
CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
15 |
|
166 |
|
05:34:38 |
237 |
GUERNIOU Stephane
|
TRIATHLON PAYS DE SAINT BRIEUC
|
MV1 |
46 |
|
226 |
9 |
06:13:44 |
8 |
GUILLEMOIS Jocelyne
|
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
|
FV3 |
1 |
|
185 |
|
05:42:06 |
201 |
GUINARD Jerome
|
NANTES NATATION
|
MS3 |
37 |
|
66 |
|
05:01:30 |
19 |
GUYOMARD Pascal
|
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION
|
MS4 |
20 |
|
228 |
|
06:17:55 |
94 |
HALARD Patrick
|
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MV3 |
9 |
|
52 |
|
04:56:25 |
157 |
HANO Gael
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MS3 |
17 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
33 |
HARREAU Jacky
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
MV3 |
0 |
|
22 |
|
04:43:12 |
184 |
HASCOET Stephane
|
LANNION TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
6 |
|
37 |
|
04:50:05 |
140 |
HELLAUDAIS Bruno
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MV1 |
8 |
|
187 |
|
05:42:16 |
207 |
HENRY Francois
|
PAS DE LICENCE
|
MS4 |
51 |
|
82 |
|
05:05:19 |
185 |
HENRY Pierre
|
LANNION TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
22 |
|
57 |
|
04:57:58 |
158 |
HERIQUET Sebastien
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MS3 |
18 |
|
148 |
|
05:27:13 |
141 |
HERUBEL Bruno
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MV1 |
43 |
|
150 |
|
05:28:01 |
263 |
HOUIX Jean Paul
|
TRIATHLE VANNES
|
MV2 |
18 |
|
191 |
|
05:43:16 |
230 |
HULOT Denis
|
S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON
|
MV2 |
24 |
|
93 |
|
05:09:45 |
194 |
HUON Patrick
|
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON
|
MV2 |
7 |
|
97 |
|
05:11:19 |
159 |
IZIQUEL Stephane
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MV1 |
27 |
|
94 |
|
05:09:58 |
202 |
JAMBART Daniel
|
NANTES NATATION
|
MV3 |
2 |
|
102 |
|
05:12:35 |
203 |
JAMBART Laurent
|
NANTES NATATION
|
MS2 |
8 |
|
237 |
|
06:41:24 |
214 |
JAN Guy
|
PONTIVY TRIATHLON
|
MV5 |
1 |
|
238 |
11 |
06:55:44 |
215 |
JAN Jeannine
|
PONTIVY TRIATHLON
|
FV4 |
1 |
|
151 |
|
05:28:18 |
106 |
JAVELLO Jean Philippe
|
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT-NAZAIRE
|
MV1 |
44 |
|
1 |
|
04:07:20 |
1 |
JEULAND Jose
|
TEAM GIRS
|
MS2 |
1 |
|
217 |
|
06:03:36 |
86 |
JOLY Laurent
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE DU CANTON D ATTICHY
|
MS4 |
62 |
|
173 |
|
05:36:05 |
62 |
JOLY Vincent
|
CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON
|
MS3 |
32 |
|
154 |
|
05:28:43 |
171 |
JOUAN Jean Luc
|
FREE IRON TEAM
|
MV2 |
19 |
|
235 |
|
06:35:43 |
95 |
JOUAULT Stephane
|
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MV1 |
62 |
|
205 |
|
05:53:38 |
114 |
JOUET Didier
|
CLUB PLEIN AIR ETANG DE D OUEE (CPAEO)
|
MV2 |
29 |
|
50 |
|
04:56:03 |
100 |
JOURDREN Olivier
|
ANGERS TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
14 |
|
233 |
|
06:24:50 |
271 |
JUTIER David
|
ASCC.RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE
|
MS3 |
42 |
|
98 |
|
05:11:57 |
272 |
KATAN Erwan
|
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
|
MV1 |
28 |
|
170 |
|
05:35:27 |
244 |
KERHERVE Jean Yves
|
TRIATHLON CLUB DE QUIMPER
|
MV3 |
7 |
|
40 |
|
04:50:36 |
219 |
KERVADEC Jerome
|
QUIBERON TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
10 |
|
115 |
|
05:16:11 |
245 |
KERVIEL Vincent
|
TRIATHLON CLUB DE QUIMPER
|
MS4 |
33 |
|
124 |
|
05:18:51 |
46 |
KIERNAN Georges
|
TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
|
MV1 |
36 |
|
70 |
|
05:01:53 |
119 |
LAGIER Pierre
|
DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU
|
MV1 |
17 |
|
129 |
|
05:20:18 |
47 |
LAGNEAU Eric
|
TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
|
MV1 |
38 |
|
128 |
|
05:20:09 |
224 |
LALEOUSE Jean Pierre
|
RENNES TRIATHLON
|
MV2 |
14 |
|
193 |
|
05:45:52 |
174 |
LANNURIEN Guenael
|
KEMPERLE TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
52 |
|
181 |
|
05:39:20 |
48 |
LASPOUGEAS Fabrice
|
TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
|
MS4 |
48 |
|
139 |
4 |
05:23:41 |
128 |
LAUBE Corinne
|
ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY
|
FV1 |
2 |
|
18 |
|
04:39:04 |
160 |
LE BOULCH Guenael
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MS3 |
5 |
|
179 |
|
05:37:51 |
175 |
LE BOURHIS Eric
|
KEMPERLE TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
48 |
|
105 |
|
05:13:09 |
186 |
LE BOZEC Yann
|
LANNION TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
29 |
|
28 |
|
04:47:06 |
49 |
LE CAM Herve
|
TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
|
MV1 |
6 |
|
41 |
|
04:50:39 |
142 |
LE CLOIREC Gwenael
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MV1 |
9 |
|
213 |
|
06:01:10 |
204 |
LE CRAS Francois
|
NANTES NATATION
|
MS2 |
12 |
|
15 |
|
04:36:23 |
251 |
LE DORZE Yann
|
TC VAL
|
MS3 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
04:18:14 |
161 |
LE DU Herve
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MS4 |
1 |
|
197 |
|
05:46:31 |
162 |
LE FAHLER Philippe
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MV2 |
25 |
|
165 |
|
05:33:32 |
176 |
LE FLOCH Noel
|
KEMPERLE TRIATHLON
|
MV3 |
6 |
|
113 |
|
05:15:47 |
187 |
LE FOL Olivier
|
LANNION TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
32 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
163 |
LE GALL Frederic
|
LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK
|
MS3 |
0 |
|
134 |
|
05:21:26 |
50 |
LE GALL Thierry
|
TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
|
MV1 |
40 |
|
239 |
|
07:01:49 |
152 |
LE GALL Tony
|
QUIMPER
|
MS2 |
13 |
|
199 |
|
05:48:15 |
107 |
LE GOFF Arnaud
|
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT-NAZAIRE
|
MS4 |
54 |
|
10 |
|
04:29:30 |
120 |
LE GOFF Gilles
|
DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU
|
MV1 |
2 |
|
138 |
|
05:23:15 |
108 |
LE GOUE Nicolas
|
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT-NAZAIRE
|
MS4 |
39 |
|
195 |
|
05:46:17 |
205 |
LE GUE Ioan
|
NANTES NATATION
|
MS4 |
52 |
|
74 |
|
05:02:47 |
130 |
LE GUENNEC Ronan
|
ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY
|
MV1 |
19 |
|
210 |
|
05:56:59 |
188 |
LE GUERN Christophe
|
LANNION TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
54 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
34 |
LE GUEZENNEC Marc
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
MS4 |
0 |
|
27 |
|
04:47:00 |
143 |
LE JEAN Yannick
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MS3 |
9 |
|
161 |
|
05:32:46 |
231 |
LE LARGE Francois
|
S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON
|
MV2 |
20 |
|
7 |
|
04:23:46 |
170 |
LE MOUELLIC Christophe
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MS2 |
3 |
|
20 |
|
04:40:27 |
79 |
LE NEILLON Vincent
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE BRESTOIS
|
MS3 |
6 |
|
69 |
|
05:01:49 |
98 |
LE NY Gildas
|
U.S.CHEMINOTS CAENNAIS
|
MV1 |
16 |
|
29 |
|
04:47:36 |
131 |
LE PESQUER Mickael
|
ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY
|
MS3 |
10 |
|
88 |
|
05:08:44 |
189 |
LE RHUN Jean Luc
|
LANNION TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
24 |
|
35 |
|
04:48:38 |
232 |
LE RICHE Jean Jacques
|
S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON
|
MV2 |
3 |
|
178 |
|
05:37:41 |
9 |
LE TOHIC Nicolas
|
WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA
|
MS3 |
35 |
|
112 |
|
05:15:29 |
21 |
LE TRAON Pierre
|
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
|
MV2 |
10 |
|
241 |
|
07:11:00 |
121 |
LEA William
|
DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU
|
MS2 |
14 |
|
152 |
|
05:28:26 |
63 |
LECAS Bruno
|
CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
45 |
|
109 |
|
05:14:49 |
208 |
LELIEVRE Philippe
|
PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
32 |
|
25 |
|
04:44:50 |
246 |
LELIEVRE Stephane
|
TRIATHLON CLUB DE QUIMPER
|
MV1 |
5 |
|
49 |
|
04:55:39 |
22 |
LEPIOUFLE Denis
|
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
|
MS2 |
5 |
|
137 |
|
05:23:14 |
165 |
LEROYER Alain
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MV2 |
16 |
|
77 |
|
05:03:41 |
23 |
LESVIER Pierrick
|
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
|
MV2 |
4 |
|
62 |
2 |
05:01:00 |
198 |
LEVASSEUR Laurianne
|
MSA TRIATHLON
|
FS1 |
1 |
|
13 |
|
04:33:15 |
35 |
LOISON Eric
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
MV1 |
4 |
|
236 |
10 |
06:39:55 |
84 |
LOSSOUARN Rozenn
|
C N MORLAIX TRIATHLON
|
FV1 |
4 |
|
209 |
|
05:55:22 |
238 |
LOUARN Olivier
|
TRIATHLON PAYS DE SAINT BRIEUC
|
MS3 |
39 |
|
180 |
|
05:38:13 |
96 |
LOUVARD Sebastien
|
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MS3 |
36 |
|
232 |
|
06:21:30 |
144 |
LOZON Jean Marie
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MV1 |
60 |
|
158 |
|
05:30:44 |
132 |
LUBAC Vincent
|
ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY
|
MS3 |
28 |
|
196 |
|
05:46:23 |
36 |
LUCAS Francois
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
MS4 |
53 |
|
47 |
|
04:53:34 |
145 |
MAGUERO Errwan
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MS4 |
13 |
|
130 |
|
05:20:23 |
37 |
MARSAIS Benoit
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
MV1 |
39 |
|
123 |
|
05:18:15 |
247 |
MARSOLLIER Pascal
|
TRIATHLON CLUB DE QUIMPER
|
MV2 |
13 |
|
203 |
|
05:53:04 |
101 |
MARTIN Bruno
|
ANGERS TRIATHLON
|
MV2 |
28 |
|
24 |
|
04:44:33 |
64 |
MARTIN Loic
|
CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
7 |
|
9 |
|
04:27:57 |
252 |
MARTIN Yann
|
TC VAL
|
MS4 |
3 |
|
133 |
|
05:21:24 |
220 |
MESLIER Marc
|
QUIBERON TRIATHLON
|
MV3 |
3 |
|
23 |
|
04:43:48 |
146 |
METTIER Stephane
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MS3 |
7 |
|
160 |
|
05:31:17 |
109 |
MILLARD Damien
|
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT-NAZAIRE
|
MS3 |
29 |
|
96 |
|
05:11:04 |
65 |
MILLARDET Fabien
|
CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
26 |
|
215 |
|
06:01:57 |
239 |
MILON Stephane
|
TRIATHLON PAYS DE SAINT BRIEUC
|
MS4 |
61 |
|
103 |
|
05:12:57 |
253 |
MORAZIN Mathias
|
TC VAL
|
MS4 |
30 |
|
162 |
|
05:33:00 |
24 |
MOREAU Ludovic
|
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
|
MS2 |
11 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
102 |
MOREAU Thierry
|
ANGERS TRIATHLON
|
MV2 |
0 |
|
114 |
|
05:16:03 |
80 |
MOULIN Dominique
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE BRESTOIS
|
MV2 |
11 |
|
159 |
|
05:30:52 |
81 |
MOYSAN Philippe
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE BRESTOIS
|
MS2 |
10 |
|
146 |
|
05:26:09 |
147 |
PAPAIL Yves
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MV2 |
17 |
|
198 |
|
05:46:43 |
254 |
PECQUEUX Pascal
|
TC VAL
|
MV2 |
26 |
|
135 |
|
05:21:28 |
66 |
PELHERBE Nicolas
|
CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
38 |
|
117 |
|
05:17:12 |
115 |
PERIOU Didier
|
CLUB PLEIN AIR ETANG DE D OUEE (CPAEO)
|
MV1 |
34 |
|
219 |
|
06:04:46 |
57 |
PETIT Stephane
|
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
64 |
|
218 |
|
06:04:22 |
190 |
PINAULT Karl
|
LANNION TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
63 |
|
220 |
8 |
06:04:47 |
38 |
PLAUD Celine
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
FS2 |
1 |
|
111 |
|
05:15:19 |
82 |
PONDAVEN Eric
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE BRESTOIS
|
MV1 |
33 |
|
127 |
|
05:20:00 |
164 |
PORODO Eric
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MS3 |
27 |
|
11 |
|
04:30:53 |
209 |
POSTEC Stephane
|
PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
3 |
|
46 |
|
04:52:14 |
51 |
POSTOLLEC Lionel
|
TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
|
MS3 |
16 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
52 |
POTTIER Jean Christophe
|
TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
|
MV2 |
0 |
|
61 |
|
05:00:52 |
197 |
POULIQUEN Olivier
|
MASTRIA 53
|
MS4 |
18 |
|
157 |
|
05:29:02 |
233 |
PRIGENT Jacques
|
S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON
|
MV4 |
2 |
|
99 |
|
05:12:02 |
148 |
PROVOST Denis
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MS4 |
28 |
|
155 |
|
05:28:46 |
53 |
QUESTERBERT Stephane
|
TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
|
MS4 |
44 |
|
227 |
|
06:14:18 |
110 |
RABARDEL David
|
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT-NAZAIRE
|
MS4 |
66 |
|
75 |
|
05:03:31 |
196 |
RANNOU Fabrice
|
LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE
|
MS3 |
21 |
|
45 |
|
04:51:59 |
87 |
RASSINOUX Olivier
|
A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
11 |
|
126 |
|
05:19:32 |
14 |
RATON Patrice
|
WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA
|
MV1 |
37 |
|
163 |
6 |
05:33:20 |
15 |
RATON Veronique
|
WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA
|
FV1 |
3 |
|
149 |
|
05:27:48 |
39 |
RAVAUDET Sylvain
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
MS4 |
42 |
|
229 |
|
06:17:56 |
124 |
REDIEN Xavier
|
DINARD AMICAL CLUB - TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
58 |
|
100 |
|
05:12:13 |
56 |
RENNESSON Stephane
|
TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
29 |
|
240 |
|
07:01:49 |
97 |
REZE Romain
|
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MS1 |
2 |
|
143 |
|
05:24:45 |
83 |
RIALLAND Vincent
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE BRESTOIS
|
MS1 |
1 |
|
56 |
1 |
04:57:47 |
6 |
RINGENBACH SANTOS Virgini
|
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
|
FS3 |
1 |
|
172 |
|
05:35:44 |
240 |
RIO Philippe
|
TRIATHLON PAYS DE SAINT BRIEUC
|
MV2 |
21 |
|
51 |
|
04:56:15 |
111 |
RIVRON David
|
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT-NAZAIRE
|
MV1 |
13 |
|
83 |
|
05:05:55 |
248 |
ROCHELLE Benoit
|
TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL.
|
MS3 |
22 |
|
17 |
|
04:38:57 |
260 |
ROIGNANT Yannick
|
ROSPORDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MS3 |
4 |
|
183 |
|
05:40:06 |
191 |
ROUZAUT Manuel
|
LANNION TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
49 |
|
131 |
|
05:21:19 |
241 |
SALMON Christian
|
TRIATHLON PAYS DE SAINT BRIEUC
|
MV2 |
15 |
|
72 |
|
05:02:15 |
25 |
SAUVE Patrick
|
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
|
MS4 |
23 |
|
84 |
|
05:06:20 |
242 |
SERANDOUR Denis
|
TRIATHLON PAYS DE SAINT BRIEUC
|
MV1 |
23 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
4 |
SIFFROY Bertrand
|
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
|
MS4 |
0 |
|
107 |
|
05:13:31 |
26 |
SOUDRILLE Christophe
|
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
|
MV1 |
30 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
54 |
SOULON Franck
|
TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
|
MS4 |
0 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
268 |
SOURBIER Anthony
|
TRIATHLE VANNES
|
MS4 |
0 |
|
30 |
|
04:47:47 |
85 |
SOYER Laurent
|
C N MORLAIX TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
8 |
|
156 |
|
05:28:48 |
166 |
STEPHANT Michel
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MV3 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
04:07:55 |
2 |
SUPPI Laurent
|
LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON
|
MS3 |
1 |
|
125 |
|
05:19:29 |
167 |
TANGUY Yann
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MS4 |
37 |
|
68 |
|
05:01:39 |
67 |
TEMPLIER Xavier
|
CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON
|
MS4 |
22 |
|
76 |
|
05:03:34 |
149 |
TESSEREAU Stephane
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MV1 |
20 |
|
207 |
|
05:54:47 |
68 |
THEBAULT Gerald
|
CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
53 |
|
92 |
|
05:09:32 |
150 |
THEZARD Henri
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MS4 |
27 |
|
230 |
|
06:18:37 |
261 |
THOMAS Arnaud
|
ROSPORDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MV1 |
59 |
|
132 |
|
05:21:22 |
269 |
THOMAS Erwan
|
TRIATHLE VANNES
|
MS2 |
9 |
|
DNF |
|
00:00:00 |
217 |
THOMAS Laurent
|
PONTIVY TRIATHLON
|
MV1 |
0 |
|
53 |
|
04:56:26 |
168 |
TUAL Laurent
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MV1 |
14 |
|
201 |
|
05:49:37 |
258 |
USUREAU Emmanuel
|
TRIATHLON 61 ARGENTAN
|
MS4 |
55 |
|
38 |
|
04:50:07 |
151 |
VALLERIE Fabien
|
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
|
MS4 |
9 |
|
147 |
|
05:26:50 |
169 |
VIAUD Philippe
|
LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK
|
MV1 |
42 |
|
202 |
|
05:49:56 |
27 |
WALLEZ Jerome
|
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
|
MS4 |
56 |
|