Résultats du Triathlon de Noirmoutier - M - 2018
Clt | Clt/F | Temps | Dossard | Nom | Club | GA | Clt/GA | Détails |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 02:59:25 | 303 | ABJEAN Bernard | ILE DE NOIRMOUTIER TRIATHLON | MV3 | 8 | ||
94 | 03:00:06 | 274 | AMIT Hagay | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV3 | 9 | ||
105 | 03:07:38 | 320 | ANDRIEUX Sebastien | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | MS4 | 15 | ||
79 | 02:54:14 | 270 | ARZUR Jean Gael | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV1 | 16 | ||
115 | 03:14:45 | 377 | AUGEY Claire | VERON TRIATHLON | FS3 | 3 | ||
118 | 03:25:12 | 334 | AVENARD Anthony | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | MV2 | 20 | ||
102 | 03:04:37 | 291 | BABONNEAU Pascal | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | MV2 | 18 | ||
76 | 02:53:09 | 359 | BACHELIER Vincent | CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC | MV3 | 5 | ||
116 | 03:17:46 | 312 | BALDACHINO Benoit | LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIAT | MS4 | 16 | ||
96 | 03:00:32 | 285 | BARRIER Marie | ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON | FS3 | 2 | ||
80 | 02:54:29 | 331 | BARROT Claude | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | MV3 | 6 | ||
71 | 02:51:44 | 306 | BAUD Frederic | ILE DE NOIRMOUTIER TRIATHLON | MV2 | 16 | ||
50 | 02:43:55 | 327 | BERCHE Laurent | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | MV2 | 8 | ||
100 | 03:04:08 | 386 | BERNARDEAU Alain | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | MV5 | 2 | ||
98 | 03:00:56 | 269 | BERNOT Joel | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV1 | 19 | ||
45 | 02:42:24 | 348 | BERTHO Emmanuel | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | MS4 | 11 | ||
74 | 02:52:07 | 369 | BIGNAN Nicolas | SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON | MV1 | 13 | ||
23 | 02:28:37 | 388 | BLANCHARD Florent | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | MV1 | 4 | ||
52 | 02:44:06 | 356 | BLONDEL Lionel | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | MV3 | 3 | ||
119 | 03:32:32 | 311 | BONNAUD Marie | LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIAT | FS1 | 1 | ||
67 | 02:48:49 | 367 | BOUILLOT Denis | SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON | MV1 | 12 | ||
2 | 02:08:44 | 290 | BOURDIN Sebastien | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | MS4 | 2 | ||
62 | 02:47:48 | 315 | BOURVEAU Yvonnick | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | MV3 | 4 | ||
30 | 02:34:26 | 353 | BREZEL Jerome | ERDRE ET GESVRES TRIATHLON | MV1 | 7 | ||
4 | 02:12:39 | 375 | BRIZE Raphael | TEAM LANDI ST POL TRI AND RUN | MS1 | 1 | ||
111 | 03:13:44 | 349 | BUCHS Fredic | BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON | MV3 | 13 | ||
22 | 02:28:33 | 341 | BURGAUD Anthony | TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAI | MV2 | 4 | ||
65 | 02:48:15 | 304 | BURGAUDEAU Alain | ILE DE NOIRMOUTIER TRIATHLON | MV2 | 15 | ||
68 | 02:49:08 | 345 | CAHIER Joel | TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS | MV4 | 4 | ||
84 | 02:56:11 | 298 | CHAPELEAU Vincent | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | MV1 | 17 | ||
28 | 02:33:47 | 283 | CHARDIN Thierry | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | MV3 | 1 | ||
95 | 03:00:18 | 358 | CLENET Yannick | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | MV2 | 17 | ||
27 | 02:33:10 | 259 | CLOAREC Yann | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV1 | 5 | ||
24 | 02:29:43 | 266 | COLLIOT Pierre | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MS3 | 3 | ||
99 | 03:01:24 | 325 | COTTEN Stephane | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | MV1 | 20 | ||
35 | 02:35:15 | 333 | DAVID Emmanuel | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | MV1 | 9 | ||
43 | 02:40:41 | 281 | DEBURE Samuel | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV2 | 6 | ||
81 | 02:54:40 | 392 | DENIAUD Vincent | TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS | MV3 | 7 | ||
54 | 02:44:42 | 272 | DESRUMAUX Francois Xavier | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV2 | 9 | ||
44 | 02:41:24 | 296 | DOUET Nicolas | IRON TEAM 44 | MV1 | 11 | ||
15 | 02:22:23 | 387 | DUPOND Yoann | MS4 | 5 | |||
64 | 02:48:08 | 268 | DUPONT Lionel | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MS3 | 7 | ||
20 | 02:25:45 | 293 | DURAND Fabrice | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | MV2 | 3 | ||
19 | 1 | 02:25:19 | 289 | DUVAL Joanne | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | FS3 | 1 | |
7 | 02:16:08 | 302 | EMO Benoit | ILE DE NOIRMOUTIER TRIATHLON | MS2 | 2 | ||
9 | 02:16:58 | 371 | ETIENNE Maxime | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT-NAZAIRE | MS3 | 2 | ||
48 | 02:43:45 | 335 | FEIGEAN Olivier | LA FLECHE TRIATHLON | MV3 | 2 | ||
11 | 02:18:06 | 301 | FORTIN Vincent | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | MS1 | 2 | ||
70 | 02:50:56 | 280 | FREVILLE Michel | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV4 | 6 | ||
58 | 02:46:14 | 265 | GAGNOT Julien | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MS3 | 6 | ||
107 | 03:09:41 | 368 | GAUTIER Christine | SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON | FV4 | 1 | ||
38 | 02:37:18 | 355 | GERNIGON Nicolas | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | MS4 | 9 | ||
47 | 02:42:52 | 339 | GERVAIS David | NANTES TRIATHLON | MV2 | 7 | ||
66 | 02:48:33 | 262 | GOARANT Lucie | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | FS2 | 1 | ||
113 | 03:14:30 | 328 | GUCHET Pascal | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | MV4 | 12 | ||
104 | 03:05:45 | 295 | GUERIF Patrick | TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS | MV3 | 10 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 256 | GUERIN Antoine | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MS3 | 0 | ||
17 | 02:23:46 | 273 | GUIBERT David | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MS4 | 6 | ||
3 | 02:12:06 | 372 | GUIRRIEC Franck | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | MV1 | 1 | ||
109 | 03:12:32 | 305 | HARNIST Damien | ILE DE NOIRMOUTIER TRIATHLON | MV3 | 12 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 352 | HAUTTEMENT Jerome | SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON | MV2 | 0 | ||
55 | 02:44:50 | 351 | HERANT Didier | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT-NAZAIRE | MV2 | 10 | ||
26 | 02:32:13 | 284 | JANSEN Tjep | M.A.T. 72 LE MANS ASSOCIATION | MV4 | 1 | ||
10 | 02:17:14 | 384 | JIMENEZ Emmanuel | CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC | MV2 | 1 | ||
75 | 02:52:27 | 277 | JOSSELIN Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV1 | 14 | ||
46 | 02:42:35 | 254 | JOST Magalie | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | FV1 | 1 | ||
42 | 02:40:32 | 376 | JOURDREN Stephane | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | MV1 | 10 | ||
41 | 02:40:05 | 260 | JUMEAUX Adrien | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MS3 | 5 | ||
101 | 03:04:33 | 321 | KEMLIN Christophe | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | MV4 | 10 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 322 | KEMLIN Juliette | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | FV3 | 0 | ||
6 | 02:15:09 | 261 | KERMARREC Hadrien | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MS2 | 1 | ||
16 | 02:22:34 | 257 | LA NEELLE Sylvain | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV2 | 2 | ||
61 | 02:47:45 | 357 | LANDREAU Benoit | ASPTT ANGERS | MV2 | 13 | ||
110 | 03:12:45 | 253 | LE CORRE Laurent | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV2 | 19 | ||
56 | 02:45:17 | 282 | LE GUEZENNEC Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV2 | 11 | ||
85 | 02:56:22 | 366 | LE MAGUERESSE Yohann | SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON | MS3 | 9 | ||
34 | 02:35:13 | 286 | LEMEILLE Mickael | ENDURANCE TRIATHLON GARDANNE | MV1 | 8 | ||
78 | 02:53:59 | 391 | LEMOINE Yann | TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS | MV1 | 15 | ||
108 | 03:10:41 | 332 | LERAY Frederic | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | MV4 | 11 | ||
60 | 02:46:28 | 383 | LHOMMEAU Jocelin | TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS | MV2 | 12 | ||
36 | 02:35:38 | 373 | LORGEOUX Matthieu | BLAIN TRIATHLON | MS4 | 8 | ||
14 | 02:21:54 | 381 | LUCAS Aurelien | MS4 | 4 | |||
106 | 03:09:00 | 324 | MARZIN Loic | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | MV3 | 11 | ||
103 | 03:04:47 | 317 | MENAGER Delphine | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | FS4 | 1 | ||
40 | 02:37:48 | 316 | MENAGER Nicolas | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | MS4 | 10 | ||
53 | 02:44:27 | 330 | MERCIER Marc | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | MS4 | 12 | ||
86 | 02:56:58 | 258 | MINIOT Franck | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV4 | 8 | ||
29 | 02:33:53 | 309 | NEAU Damien | LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON | MV1 | 6 | ||
1 | 02:04:18 | 393 | ONILLON Nicolas | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | MS4 | 1 | ||
117 | 03:24:41 | 338 | PARIS Rodolphe | EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 | MS3 | 10 | ||
37 | 02:36:35 | 275 | PAVAGEAU Edouard | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MS2 | 5 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 337 | PAYEN Vincent | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | MV3 | 0 | ||
69 | 02:49:34 | 264 | PAYRAUDEAU Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV4 | 5 | ||
57 | 02:45:44 | 300 | PAYRAUDEAU Thomas | PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI | MS2 | 7 | ||
25 | 02:32:06 | 361 | PEDEL Olivier | NANTES TRIATHLON | MS3 | 4 | ||
39 | 02:37:19 | 292 | PELTIER Tullio | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | MV5 | 1 | ||
18 | 02:24:02 | 276 | PERQUIN Sebastien | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV1 | 3 | ||
89 | 02:58:31 | 360 | PETE Arnaud | CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON | MV1 | 18 | ||
51 | 02:43:59 | 255 | PETROWISTE Steven | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MS2 | 6 | ||
121 | 03:53:50 | 319 | PHAM MINH Chuong | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | MV2 | 21 | ||
112 | 03:14:30 | 318 | PHAM MINH Karine | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | FV2 | 4 | ||
32 | 02:34:31 | 343 | PIEDNOIR Jean Christophe | ASPTT ANGERS | MV4 | 2 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 365 | PIERRE Julie | SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON | FS3 | 0 | ||
87 | 02:57:14 | 374 | PINEAU Julien | CHOLET TRIATHLON | MS4 | 14 | ||
33 | 02:34:52 | 380 | PINON Gaetan | ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON | MV2 | 5 | ||
21 | 02:27:33 | 389 | PINSON Franck | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | MS4 | 7 | ||
5 | 02:13:34 | 267 | PLUMEJEAU Alexandre | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MS3 | 1 | ||
93 | 02:59:41 | 342 | POULAIN Paul | MS2 | 9 | |||
13 | 02:20:37 | 385 | POUZET Antoine | SAINTES TRIATHLON | MS4 | 3 | ||
97 | 03:00:48 | 382 | PRADEAU Aurore | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | FV2 | 3 | ||
83 | 02:56:10 | 271 | RABEL Serge | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV4 | 7 | ||
12 | 02:18:24 | 310 | RAUTURIER Olivier | LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON | MV1 | 2 | ||
8 | 02:16:47 | 263 | REGE TURO Charly | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MS2 | 3 | ||
49 | 02:43:54 | 252 | RICHARD Laurent | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MV4 | 3 | ||
114 | 03:14:41 | 313 | ROIRON Landry | LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIAT | MS2 | 10 | ||
31 | 02:34:28 | 279 | ROUSSEAU Julien | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | MS2 | 4 | ||
72 | 02:52:02 | 378 | RUMIANO Hadrien | TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAI | MJU | 1 | ||
59 | 02:46:16 | 350 | SECHE Jerome | TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAI | MS4 | 13 | ||
90 | 02:58:33 | 379 | SEMANAZ Michel | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | MV4 | 9 | ||
120 | 03:49:21 | 390 | TANKERE Benoit | ACLR TRIATHLON | MV3 | 14 | ||
88 | 02:57:34 | 362 | TANKERE Emilien | ACLR TRIATHLON | MS1 | 3 | ||
82 | 02:55:19 | 297 | THOUZEAU Pierre Eudes | PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE | MS3 | 8 | ||
63 | 02:48:04 | 336 | TOUGERON Franck | SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON | MV2 | 14 | ||
77 | 02:53:39 | 307 | UDREA LEGRAND Isabelle | ILE DE NOIRMOUTIER TRIATHLON | FV2 | 1 | ||
73 | 02:52:05 | 346 | VERGOZ Olivier | TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS | MS2 | 8 | ||
91 | 02:59:09 | 308 | VERHAEGHE Cecile | ILE DE NOIRMOUTIER TRIATHLON | FV2 | 2 |