Résultats du triathlon XL de Gérardmer 2013

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom Club GA Clt/GA Détails
577 06:10:17 ABEL Francis MV3 34
200 05:33:46 ACCONCIA Claudio MV2 27
162 05:28:45 ACKAERT Bert MS3 29
95 05:16:36 ADAM Valentin MS1 3
237 05:39:04 AELTERMAN Jacky MV2 32
1302 08:23:47 AGULHON Jean MV2 210
873 06:39:16 AHN Stéphane MV2 144
233 05:38:29 ALABRUNE Arnaud MV2 31
769 06:29:11 ALBIZZATI Sébastien MS4 154
194 05:33:01 ALDINGER Kai Peter MS4 37
471 06:00:21 ALEXANDRE Yoann TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 MS4 79
1146 07:17:34 ALI Adjal MS4 212
878 06:39:27 ALLARD Alexandre MS4 170
493 06:02:33 ALTMEYER Vincent MS1 15
935 06:45:28 AMELLA Frédéric MS4 176
1230 83 07:38:38 ANDRÉ Catherine FV4 1
1022 06:55:04 ANDRE Olivier MS4 194
576 06:10:14 ANNET Didier MV1 111
368 05:51:48 ANSTETT Jean-Philippe MS3 75
781 06:30:10 ANTOINE José MV1 151
656 06:17:46 ANTOINE Laurent VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV2 107
41 05:04:19 ANTOINE Yannick MV1 2
912 06:42:00 ANTONINI Emmanuel MV3 60
842 06:35:06 APOSTOLY Vincent MS4 163
1007 06:53:07 AUBEPART Yannick MV1 196
79 05:12:43 AUBERTIN David MV2 6
893 06:40:45 AUDIBERT Damien MS4 172
405 05:55:23 AULAGNIER Christophe MV1 73
974 06:49:49 AUTISSIER Jean-Baptiste MS4 187
19 04:54:39 AUVERDIN Nicolas MS3 4
1297 91 08:20:37 AVENEL Nathalie FS4 9
555 06:08:44 BACHMANN Moritz MS4 100
919 06:43:26 BACZYNSKYJ Nyl MV1 178
340 05:49:35 BAESEN Yves MV1 58
571 06:10:02 BAILLY Jeoffrey MS4 110
244 05:39:54 BAIVIER Alexandre MS1 9
1082 07:05:20 BAIVIER Jean MV3 80
236 05:39:00 BALESTRIE Benoît MS3 47
1085 07:05:40 BALL Philip MV2 178
589 24 06:11:29 BALLAND Fanny FS3 7
824 06:33:31 BALLAND Frédéric MS4 158
846 06:35:46 BANA Hervé MV2 140
141 05:25:09 BANCELIN Ludovic MS4 30
4 04:29:13 BANTI Hervé ELM 4
975 06:49:54 BARC Stéphane MS3 156
1133 07:15:07 BARDYN Dieter MS2 104
1247 07:44:36 BARDYN Thijs MS1 27
596 06:12:17 BARRET Pascal MV2 94
651 28 06:17:33 BARTES Danielle FV1 3
941 06:45:42 BARTHEL Dylan MS3 152
40 05:04:18 BARTHELEMY Antoine MS2 7
884 06:39:51 BASTIAENSSEN Bart MV1 166
531 06:06:54 BASTIAENSSEN Louis MV2 83
104 05:18:21 BASTIEN Nicolas MS2 19
586 06:10:58 BATICLE Quentin MS2 64
346 05:49:59 BATTEFORT Yann MV2 52
492 06:02:32 BAUDIC Christophe MV2 77
892 06:40:40 BAUDRU Baudouin MV3 57
993 06:51:51 BAULIN Geoffrey MS2 98
934 45 06:45:27 BAULT Emilie FS4 2
363 05:51:11 BAY Thomas MS4 63
310 05:46:08 BEAUCOURT Frédéric MV2 44
1292 08:14:11 BEAUJEAN Gautier MS3 196
314 05:47:07 BEAUPOIL Joël MV4 2
129 05:24:29 BECART Jean-Denis MS2 23
1194 07:25:51 BECH-AZEDDINE Rachid MV2 197
911 06:41:58 BEDEL Eddy MV1 175
245 05:39:59 BEERENS Stéphane MS4 42
1063 07:01:16 BEGARD Didier ENTENTE SPORTIVE THAONNAISE TRIATHLON MV2 174
874 06:39:17 BEGAUD Fabrice MV2 145
309 05:46:05 BEGEYN Thierry MV2 43
173 05:30:08 BEGON Marc MS4 33
545 06:08:06 BEGUE Arnaud MV2 87
1193 07:25:45 BELLIER Christophe TAC COLMAR MS3 182
989 06:51:37 BELLOUR Arnaud MV1 193
78 05:12:33 BENOIT Guillaume MS2 14
600 06:12:27 BERGER Hans-Peter MV2 97
1200 07:26:56 BERGER Patrice MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON MV4 35
1256 07:48:54 BERGERE Cyril MS4 223
1179 07:22:37 BERGUER Alain MV2 196
666 06:19:06 BERNARD Sébastien MS3 111
745 34 06:26:37 BERNARD Valérie FS4 1
809 06:32:34 BERNEMANN Alexander MV1 155
60 05:08:58 BERNOT Éric MV2 4
578 06:10:21 BERRARD Xavier MS3 101
409 05:56:08 BERRING Franck C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON MV2 61
812 06:32:37 BERTHELOT Laurent MV3 51
522 06:06:02 BERTHOD Joris MS2 60
50 05:05:48 BERTHOU David KRONOS TRIATHLON MS3 11
1092 07:07:17 BERTOLUTTI Damien MS3 171
354 05:50:47 BERTON Cyril T.O.S TRIATHLON MS3 71
832 06:34:03 BERTRAND Renaud MV1 160
1267 07:54:34 BERTRAND Sylvain MV4 39
1073 64 07:03:11 BERTRAND Sylvie FV2 7
1257 07:49:10 BERTSCH Christophe MV1 242
18 04:54:10 BETARD Christophe MS2 1
160 05:28:19 BEURVILLE David MV1 20
1268 86 07:55:39 BIANCALANI Delphine FV1 19
681 06:20:21 BIARD Romain MV2 113
539 06:07:20 BICHERON Frédéric MV1 105
766 06:29:05 BIELAWSKI Hervé MV1 145
1034 59 06:57:01 BIENAIME Christelle FS4 4
806 06:32:24 BIENKOWSKI Loic MS3 128
906 06:41:38 BIERVERT Bernard MV1 173
220 05:36:06 BIGEARD Patrice MV2 30
25 04:58:30 BIGOT Benoît ELM 18
803 06:32:08 BILLOT Matthieu MS1 23
595 06:12:06 BIRRINGER Bernard MV5 3
889 06:40:22 BISAGA Vincent MV3 56
1142 07:16:29 BLAISE Frédéric MS4 211
632 06:15:27 BLAISE Sébastien MS4 119
1246 07:43:50 BLIN Julien MS3 187
1097 07:08:02 BLOCH Michel MV1 210
1008 06:53:15 BLOCH Philippe MV1 197
325 05:48:01 BLOQUET Freddy MV1 54
575 06:10:11 BOERI Cyril MV2 92
756 06:27:32 BOHR Oliver MV2 123
529 06:06:38 BOHRER Nicolas MS4 98
499 06:03:39 BOILEAU David MS4 87
959 06:47:22 BOIRON Jean-Marie MV2 158
733 06:25:26 BOISSENIN Jean-Claude MV5 5
1223 07:34:20 BOLLEROT Antony MV1 234
139 05:25:07 BONAFOS Adrien MS2 25
1188 07:24:24 BONGIOVANNI Pascal MV4 33
738 06:26:17 BONIFAZZI Guillaume MS2 78
541 06:07:30 BONNENGE Benjamin MS3 96
970 06:49:30 BONNET Christophe MS4 186
648 06:17:21 BONNET Florent MS2 73
1285 08:07:43 BONNEVILLE Gilles MS3 195
838 06:34:55 BONTE Stefaan MS4 161
128 05:24:03 BOQUET David DASSAULT SPORTS MS4 28
633 06:15:27 BOUCHARDY Alain MV2 102
1177 75 07:22:15 BOUCHÉ Cécile FS3 22
1217 07:30:54 BOUCHÉ Vincent HALLUIN TRIATHLON MV1 233
196 05:33:07 BOUDAZIN Franck MV2 26
427 05:57:12 BOUGEROL Xavier MV1 83
727 06:24:58 BOULANGER Rémi MS1 21
924 06:43:54 BOUR Philippe MV3 62
952 06:46:47 BOURSEUL Frédéric MV1 187
675 06:20:06 BOUSMANNE Marc MV1 125
240 05:39:19 BOUSNANE Hamza MS2 35
613 06:13:27 BOUSNANE Nabil MS3 107
1028 06:55:54 BOUTINAUD Cyril MS4 195
614 06:13:27 BOUVIER MASSON Pascal MV3 35
1276 87 07:59:34 BOUVIER MASSON Patricia FV3 2
69 05:11:12 BRABANT Antoine HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM MS3 14
721 06:24:26 BRACHET Mathieu MS4 143
1131 07:14:53 BRAND Michaël MS4 208
181 05:31:14 BRANDNER Florent MS3 33
921 06:43:34 BRASSEUR François MS3 150
91 05:15:45 BRASSEUR Guillaume MS2 17
980 06:50:24 BRAUN Olivier MV1 192
1080 07:05:02 BREDA Lionel MV1 208
1191 79 07:24:59 BREDA Sandrine FV1 15
828 06:33:46 BREYNE Christophe MS3 133
527 06:06:22 BRICE Arnould MS4 96
1294 08:17:49 BRIERE Bernard MV3 102
931 06:44:48 BRILLANT Ludovic MV1 183
422 05:56:56 BRISTOT Pascal MS4 70
939 06:45:39 BROCARD Yann MV1 185
1012 06:53:50 BROUSMICHE Sébastien MS3 160
513 06:04:58 BROUWERS Michaël MS3 93
1153 07:18:51 BRUNEL Julien MS2 106
1284 88 08:07:41 BRUNET Emmanuelle FS4 8
1176 07:22:12 BUCHERT Jean-François MV2 195
395 05:54:30 BUGNON Sébastien MV1 69
166 05:29:09 BUISINE Fabrice HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM MS3 31
1001 06:52:33 BULTEL Luc MV4 21
464 05:59:51 BURGERMEISTER Antoine MS2 56
1152 07:18:48 BUSCAYLET Laurent MV2 188
287 05:44:41 BUSSEUIL Stéphane MV1 51
378 05:52:50 CAILLER Olivier TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM MV1 66
518 06:05:37 CAMUS Laurent MV2 81
899 06:41:16 CANCIAN Pascal MV4 16
212 05:35:17 CANCIANI Bruno VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV3 5
714 06:23:38 CANNET Michel MV3 43
1226 07:36:11 CANTAT Théo MS2 111
604 06:12:40 CAPOCCI David MS4 115
1103 07:08:20 CAPRON Enrique MS3 175
615 06:13:36 CAREL Rémi MS2 69
1271 07:57:25 CARLIER Pierre PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN MV2 206
77 05:12:22 CARPENTIER Fabien MS3 15
968 06:49:12 CARPENTIER Olivier MV2 161
211 05:35:08 CARTON Emmanuel MV1 33
151 05:27:00 CASSAYRE Sébastien MS2 27
125 05:23:44 CASTANO Stéphane MV2 13
307 05:45:52 CASTEL Alexis MV2 42
1192 07:25:21 CEROU Florent MS2 107
859 06:37:35 CEULEMANS Romain MS3 140
1255 07:47:24 CEURVELS Serge MV2 204
1081 07:05:15 CEUSTERS Patrick MV2 177
1075 07:03:43 CEYRAT Alain MV3 78
1078 07:04:37 CHAGNOT Jean-Pierre TRI LION BELFORT MV4 26
1086 07:05:49 CHAHMAOUI Stéphane MS3 170
634 06:15:28 CHAILLOUX Alexandre MS4 120
1161 07:19:31 CHALON Laurent MV2 191
143 05:25:23 CHAMBORD Romain TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON MS3 24
275 05:43:55 CHAMPAGNE Franck T.O.S TRIATHLON MV1 47
894 06:40:57 CHARDIGNY Eric TAC COLMAR MV1 168
1248 07:45:06 CHARLES Francis TRI BIKE 34 MV5 12
674 06:20:06 CHARLET Cédric MS4 131
843 41 06:35:18 CHARMASSON Faustine FS2 6
760 06:28:07 CHASSAGNON Serge MV2 125
1185 07:24:05 CHASTAGNER Jean-Luc MV3 91
677 06:20:08 CHATELAIN Jean-Marc MV2 111
1102 07:08:15 CHAXEL Eric MS3 174
283 05:44:27 CHAZARENC Rémi TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MV1 50
477 06:00:57 CHENE Rémi MS2 57
1009 06:53:23 CHEPPE Aurélien MS3 159
417 05:56:37 CHERPIN Frédéric MV1 78
977 50 06:50:16 CHESTERFIELD Caroline FV3 1
661 06:18:24 CHESTERFIELD Paul MV3 40
206 05:34:36 CHEVALIER Benoit MS2 29
223 05:37:08 CHEVALIER Cyril MS4 41
1051 61 06:59:43 CHILLOTTI Mélanie FS3 20
703 06:22:54 CHOSEROT Jérôme SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON MV1 130
1079 07:04:54 CHUBERRE Loïc MV3 79
752 06:27:19 CLAIR Stéphane MV1 142
673 06:19:50 CLAUDE Didier MV1 124
334 05:48:37 CLAUDEL Mickaël MS2 44
127 05:23:45 CLAUDEL Régis MV2 14
998 06:52:02 CLAUDEL Stéphane MV1 194
89 05:15:12 CLAUDON Romain MS2 16
11 04:39:13 CLAVEL Maurice ELM 11
664 29 06:19:03 CLEMENT Aline FS3 8
55 05:07:04 CLÉMENT François PMX - POWERMAXX MS4 9
1175 07:22:08 CLOSSET Frédérick MV1 226
1244 07:41:12 CLOSSET Olivier MV1 240
1101 07:08:14 COCHAT Pierre RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV2 181
130 05:24:29 COHELEACH Stéphane MS4 29
1018 56 06:54:55 COLIN Angélique FS3 17
564 06:09:20 COLLE Cyril MEUDON TRIATHLON MS4 106
348 05:50:12 COLLET Chris MS3 70
1017 06:54:39 COLLIN Dominique MV3 67
30 05:00:58 COLLIN Laurent METZ TRIATHLON MS3 6
923 06:43:39 COLLIN Philippe MS3 151
830 06:33:48 COLMANT Alexis MS3 134
686 06:21:01 COLMANT Jean-Pascal MV4 12
1307 08:54:05 COLSON Philippe MV3 105
58 05:08:12 COLSON Philippe MS4 10
302 05:45:41 COMPERE Brice MS4 54
281 05:44:25 COMPERE Thierry MV2 36
145 05:25:37 COMTE Cyril MV1 18
1301 08:23:26 CONSIGLIO Alfredo MV2 209
1213 07:29:37 CONSTANTIN Jean-Philippe MV2 200
261 05:42:15 CONTANT David MS3 53
345 05:49:52 COQUERON Jean-Paul MV3 10
53 05:06:10 CORBIER Aurélien MS3 12
805 06:32:18 CORKILL Ben MV2 132
1172 07:21:31 CORNEC Yann MV1 225
430 05:57:32 CORNET Pascal MV1 84
359 05:50:54 CORNEZ Eric MV2 54
228 05:37:36 CORNU Guillaume A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON MS2 33
321 05:47:47 CORTES Olivier MS3 65
179 05:30:51 COSTA Pierre TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MV1 26
358 05:50:53 COSTEUR Christophe MV2 53
397 05:54:49 COSTEUR Romain MS1 13
401 05:55:03 COTIN Jean-Xavier MV1 70
534 06:07:02 COUDANE Vincent TRI AVENTURE MV1 102
625 06:15:02 COULON Grégory MV1 115
739 06:26:18 COURTAUD Frédéric MV1 138
168 05:29:40 COURTIOL Fabrice TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV2 20
762 06:28:18 COUTAUD Yann MS4 151
1108 07:10:01 COUVERCHEEL Bruno MV4 27
1003 55 06:52:46 CRANSVELD Christiane FV1 9
192 05:32:35 CREEMERS Stefan MV2 25
402 05:55:10 CROUVEZIER Lionel MV2 60
913 06:42:19 CUNIN Emmanuel MV1 176
1113 07:10:58 CUQ Jean MS4 205
957 06:47:15 CURE Brice MS2 94
342 05:49:49 CURIEN David MV1 60
835 06:34:47 CUVILLIER Frédéric MV1 161
1064 07:01:20 CYRIAX David MS3 168
701 06:22:48 DA MOTA PAIS Mario MV1 129
1033 06:56:45 DA SILVA Manuel MV1 202
293 05:45:11 DAGON Daniel MV2 38
353 20 05:50:41 DAMMEKENS Mandy FS2 2
446 05:58:32 DAMOISEAU Lionel MV3 17
1069 07:02:27 DANLION Michel MV2 175
292 05:45:05 DANO Olivier MS4 51
1237 07:39:23 DANTOING Benoit MV3 97
800 39 06:31:53 DARTHOIT Sandrine FV1 6
230 05:38:10 DARTOIS Régis MV1 36
712 06:23:38 DASCOTTE Olivier MS4 139
636 06:15:37 DAUBY Fabien MS3 110
46 05:05:19 DAUTEL Florent C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON MS4 6
799 06:31:51 DAVID Sylvain MS3 127
580 06:10:23 DE BOISVILLIERS Cédric MS2 61
537 06:07:17 DE BORTOLI Hubert MV1 104
581 06:10:25 DE CALUWÉ Yanick MS2 62
100 05:17:29 DE GROOT Richard MV1 11
880 06:39:39 DE JESUS Basile MV2 148
793 38 06:31:22 DE JONG Berteke FS3 12
201 05:33:55 DE JONG Daniel MV2 28
608 25 06:12:59 DE MUNCK Ellen FS2 3
668 06:19:24 DE MURCIA Vincent MV1 120
584 06:10:39 DE NEYER Quentin MS2 63
1220 07:33:13 DE NYS-KETELS Paul MV3 95
247 05:40:05 DE PATOUL Simon MS4 43
909 06:41:57 DE SOOS Emmanuel MS2 92
1168 07:20:48 DE SWERT Grégory MS4 216
961 06:47:36 DEBAAR Jean-Jacques MV3 64
232 05:38:27 DEBELLIS Serge C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON MV3 6
938 06:45:36 DEBEUF Bernard MV4 18
10 04:36:48 DEBIL-CAUX Victor BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON ELM 10
1236 07:39:16 DEBROUX Douglas MS4 221
1035 06:57:13 DECALLONNE Frédéric MV1 203
448 05:58:35 DECAMPS Rudy MV2 68
17 04:53:45 DECAS Damien ELM 14
444 05:58:19 DEDECKEL Alex MV1 90
295 05:45:19 DEDEURWAERDER Wim MS3 60
629 06:15:08 DEDOYARD Noël MV1 116
764 06:28:41 DEFECHEREUX Cédric MS4 152
713 06:23:38 DEFECHEREUX Fabian MV1 132
640 06:16:08 DEFLANDRE Brice MS4 123
951 06:46:43 DEFOSSE Jean-Marie MV4 19
567 06:09:28 DEGREMONT Gaëtan MS4 108
870 06:39:03 DEHEZ Romain MS3 143
1258 07:50:40 DEHLINGER Pascal MS2 115
572 06:10:03 DEIBER Marc MV1 110
235 05:38:59 DELABASSÉ Benjamin MS3 46
297 05:45:25 DELACOTE David MS4 52
691 06:21:32 DELAGAYE Raf MS4 132
390 05:54:06 DELANDSHEERE Lionel MS2 50
676 06:20:07 DELANNOY Sébastien MS3 112
626 06:15:04 DELANNOY Xavier MS3 109
672 06:19:49 DELANOY Erwan MV1 123
642 06:16:14 DELBLOUWE Alexandre MS4 124
641 06:16:14 DELBLOUWE Christophe MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV2 103
407 05:55:28 DELHALLE Thomas MS2 52
1295 08:18:13 DELHAYE Julien MS3 197
927 06:44:10 DELLICOUR Vincent MV1 180
366 05:51:22 DELLINGER Nicolas MS3 73
411 05:56:13 DELMAS David MV1 76
1304 08:28:36 DELOBELLE Christian MS4 230
946 48 06:46:17 DELOT Justine FS1 2
133 05:24:42 DELROISSE Rudy HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM MS3 22
305 05:45:44 DELUBRIAT Franck VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV1 52
940 06:45:40 DELVALLEZ Laurent MS4 178
1205 80 07:28:52 DEMANEZ Sophie FV2 10
1201 07:27:17 DEMANGE Yvan MV3 93
44 05:05:02 DEMANGEL Damien MS3 9
1094 66 07:07:30 DEMAY Isabel FV1 11
87 05:14:52 DÉMAZURE Arnaud TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON MV1 8
627 06:15:05 DEMEURE Nathan MS2 72
463 05:59:49 DEMEY Nicolas MS2 55
920 06:43:32 DEMOUGEOT Jean-Yves MV2 153
182 05:31:19 DENAT Philippe MV2 22
780 06:30:10 DENIS Jean-Claude MV5 6
35 05:02:44 DENIS Kevin MS2 4
132 05:24:40 DENIS Romain MS2 24
16 04:52:42 DENIS Sylvain MS3 3
159 05:27:52 DEOM Julien MS3 28
70 05:11:33 DEPUISET Vincent MS4 12
323 05:47:58 DEROSSI Damien WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MV1 53
134 05:24:43 DEROUET Nicolas MV1 16
389 05:54:02 DESAPHY Jérémy MS3 79
318 18 05:47:33 DESBOIS Carine FS3 4
660 06:18:08 DESCAMPS Luc MV1 119
726 06:24:47 DESCAMPS Philippe MV1 134
692 06:21:37 DESCAMPS Xavier MV2 115
1095 07:07:30 DESHOULLES Jacky MV3 83
404 05:55:19 DESMULLIER Gauthier MV1 72
891 06:40:40 DESPROGES Guillaume MS3 148
450 05:58:41 DEUBEL Dominique MV3 18
268 05:43:05 DEVULDER Arnaud ELM 20
180 05:30:55 DEWALLEF Pascal MS4 36
1058 07:00:35 DIDIER Hervé MV2 172
907 06:41:51 DIDIER Thierry MV1 174
520 06:05:56 DIDIERJEAN Frédéric MV1 99
930 06:44:47 DIEUDONNE Olivier TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MS4 175
1067 07:01:49 DIRICKS Christophe MS4 201
138 05:25:02 DITTEL Frank MV1 17
1087 07:05:53 DOHET Olivier MV3 82
339 05:49:34 DOHLE Marco MS2 45
137 05:24:58 DOLLE Guilhem MS3 23
741 06:26:26 DOMGIN Jean-Luc MV1 139
1158 07:19:22 DORDOR Emmanuel MV1 221
1251 07:45:23 DORKEL Aymeric MS2 114
333 05:48:30 DORN Jean-François MV1 56
720 06:24:13 DORVAUX Patrick MV1 133
210 05:35:06 DOUCET Christophe MV1 32
747 06:26:49 DOUCHIN-BOIVIN Stéphane MV1 141
556 06:08:46 DOUSPIS Stéphane MS4 101
1134 71 07:15:09 DROALIN Sophie FS3 21
897 06:41:14 DUBISZ Jérôme MV1 169
280 05:44:17 DUBS Arnaud MS2 38
24 04:57:00 DUCASSE Guillaume ELM 17
1038 06:57:58 DUCHEMIN Arnaud MS4 197
1115 07:11:02 DUCHENE Sébastien CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES MS3 176
954 06:46:56 DUEZ François MS3 154
1300 08:22:27 DUFOUR David MS3 198
560 06:08:55 DUFRESNE Marc MS4 103
189 05:32:13 DUHAMELLE Amaury MS3 36
215 05:35:32 DUHAMELLE Flavien MS3 42
929 06:44:18 DUHOUX Jean-Philippe TAC COLMAR MV1 182
167 05:29:21 DUMAY Yves MV3 3
1031 06:56:44 DUMOULIN Christian MV2 170
973 06:49:42 DUPONT Olivier MV3 65
1163 07:19:39 DUPONT-VERNON Alexandre MS4 215
455 05:59:05 DUQUE Francisco T.O.S TRIATHLON MV2 71
817 06:33:01 DUQUESNOY Charlie MV1 158
724 06:24:41 DURAND Sébastien MS4 145
406 05:55:26 DUVAL Laurent MV1 74
385 05:53:28 DUVIEUSART François MS2 49
653 06:17:37 EGAM Achim MV4 11
517 06:05:33 EL KHAMSI Nordine MS4 93
883 06:39:50 ENGELHARD Mario MS3 146
1265 07:53:59 ERNST Xavier MS2 116
790 06:30:59 ESPEL Clément MS1 22
124 05:23:04 EYFRIED Jean-Sébastien MS2 22
807 06:32:28 EYPERT Jean-François MV1 154
68 05:11:01 FABIAN Arnaud MS4 11
525 06:06:05 FABRIS Jean-Philippe MS4 94
1264 07:53:51 FAETIBOLT Frank TAC COLMAR MV2 205
324 05:47:58 FALLICA Cyrille MS3 66
865 06:38:19 FARRENQ Renaud MV1 163
190 05:32:19 FASANELLI Daniel POISSY TRIATHLON MV2 24
373 05:52:15 FATTET Manuel MV2 57
328 05:48:10 FATTORI Régis MV2 47
259 05:42:07 FAUQUEMBERGUE Antoine MS3 51
719 06:24:06 FAVRE Cédric MS4 142
1004 06:52:47 FEBVAY Michel MV4 22
114 05:20:49 FEBVRE Nicolas MS2 21
188 10 05:32:11 FEDER Céline ELF 8
1225 07:35:36 FEDOUL Saïd MS3 186
900 06:41:23 FELTZ Jean-Benoît MS4 173
1043 06:59:05 FENNINGER Frank MV1 204
1048 60 06:59:27 FERINGA Lena FS3 19
3 04:28:04 FERNANDEZ Nicolas A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON ELM 3
1218 07:31:39 FERRAND Christophe MV2 201
1216 07:30:46 FERREIRA Alexandre MS3 185
398 05:54:51 FERRY Raymond MV3 14
579 06:10:21 FETIQUE Claude MS3 102
117 05:21:40 FICHEROULLE Julien MS3 21
1171 07:21:18 FICHTER Hervé MV1 224
216 05:35:38 FICK Pascal MV1 34
1155 07:19:03 FIEGEL Hervé MV1 220
456 05:59:15 FINANCE Arnaud MV1 91
338 05:49:29 FISCHER Arthur MV2 50
875 06:39:22 FISCHER-LOKOU David MV2 146
1166 07:20:19 FIX Alain MV1 223
833 06:34:14 FLEURENT Rémi MV2 138
649 06:17:26 FLIN Lionel RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY MV3 38
26 04:58:59 FLORIMOND Alexandre TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MS3 5
549 06:08:23 FOLGOA Rémi MS3 98
1025 06:55:28 FOLSTAD Ole Tommy MV1 200
1291 08:12:39 FONTAINE Alain MV4 40
1110 07:10:30 FORCADETTE Michel MV6 1
557 23 06:08:46 FORGEOT Adèle FS3 6
844 06:35:26 FORTHOMME Fabian MS4 164
290 05:44:52 FOSSARD Arnaud MS3 59
918 06:43:21 FOSSARD Nathan MS2 93
452 05:58:55 FOSSÉPREZ Baptiste MS4 75
205 05:34:33 FOUCHAULT Xavier LANGRES TRIATHLON MV3 4
882 06:39:41 FOURNIER Vincent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON MS3 145
96 05:16:49 FOUSS François TCDM - TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS MS4 19
1275 07:58:43 FRAIKIN Frédéric MS4 228
203 05:34:17 François Jean-Philippe MS3 41
876 06:39:23 FRANCOIS Jordan MS3 144
131 05:24:36 FRANK Dominique TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MV3 1
1136 07:15:40 FRANQUEZA Thierry MV3 87
229 05:37:57 FRANSOLET Jonathan MS2 34
1123 07:12:28 FREMINET Arnaud MS1 24
1190 07:24:55 FRENNET Philippe MS3 181
498 06:03:37 FREYBURGER Frédéric MV3 25
969 06:49:21 FRICKER Emmanuel MS3 155
542 06:07:32 FRICOT Gilles MV2 85
289 05:44:44 FRISON Rémi MS1 10
148 6 05:26:40 FROEHLICH Hélène FS3 1
224 05:37:12 FUIN Yohann MS3 44
782 06:30:11 FURCATTE Vincent MV1 152
590 06:11:35 GABILLARD Freddy LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB MS3 103
995 06:51:54 GABLE Stéphane MS4 192
1224 07:34:28 GAILLARD Philippe MV1 235
1139 07:16:05 GALLE Ward MS4 209
860 06:37:48 GAMBERT Antoine MV3 54
85 05:13:59 GARAUD Maël MS2 15
839 06:34:57 GARCIA Vincent MV2 139
1030 06:56:19 GARCIA Yannick MV1 201
858 06:37:30 GARNAAT Henk-Jan MS3 139
301 05:45:38 GARNIER Hugues MV2 41
698 06:22:22 GARNIER Michaël MS4 135
434 05:57:49 GARRANT Benjamin MS4 73
528 06:06:33 GARROY Fabrice MS4 97
1281 08:04:01 GAUDIN Frédéric MV1 244
1305 08:31:08 GAUDUCHEAU Arnaud MS4 231
791 06:31:08 GAUTHIER Julien MS3 125
644 06:16:21 GEERAERT Koen MS4 125
187 05:31:59 GEHIN Jean-Philippe MS3 35
447 05:58:33 GELINIER Aurélien T.O.S TRIATHLON MS3 83
519 06:05:54 GENDRE Olivier MV1 98
51 05:05:50 GENIN Stéphane MS4 7
1234 84 07:39:04 GÉNOT Nathalie FV1 17
1235 07:39:04 GÉNOT Sébastien MV2 202
779 06:29:50 GEOFFROY Damien MV1 150
744 33 06:26:32 GEOFFROY Emeline FS3 10
500 06:03:57 GERGEN Sébastien MS3 91
702 06:22:52 GERMAIN Thierry MS3 117
735 06:25:39 GEROME Franck MV1 137
357 05:50:51 GEUDENS Tom MS4 61
1196 07:26:16 GHIDINELLI Jérôme MV2 198
947 06:46:18 GILARDOT David MV1 186
617 06:13:52 GILLARD Michaël MS4 117
329 05:48:12 GINTER Anthony MS3 67
384 05:53:24 GIOVANNI Christophe MV1 67
42 05:04:24 GIRARDET David BESANCON TRIATHLON MS3 8
494 06:03:10 GIRARDI Bruno C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON MV4 7
1199 07:26:51 GOBLET Jean-Pierre MV6 3
1221 07:33:22 GODDE Erwan MS2 110
792 37 06:31:11 GODILLOT Maud FS2 5
750 06:27:11 GOLABEK Eric MS4 150
524 06:06:03 GOMEZ Juan-Pedro MV3 30
221 05:36:13 GONGET Julien TRI VAL DE GRAY MS1 7
415 05:56:25 GORCE Sébastien MS4 69
1076 07:03:55 GOREZ Serge MV4 25
903 06:41:28 GOSLAR Pascal MV2 150
291 05:44:54 GOTTSCHECK Gabriel MS2 39
503 06:04:00 GOUJON Xavier MV2 78
458 05:59:24 GOURGUECHON Sébastien MS4 76
1208 07:28:58 GOUYET Ulrick MS3 184
1024 06:55:24 GRALL Emmanuel MV1 199
723 06:24:37 GRANDIDIER Bruno MV2 119
533 06:07:01 GRANDJEAN Benoit MV2 84
414 05:56:24 GRANET Jean MV2 62
944 06:46:10 GRASMUCK Philippe MV2 155
869 42 06:38:42 GRASS Katharina FS3 13
103 05:18:15 GREMEAUX Vincent MS4 23
711 06:23:38 GREMILLET Yannick MS4 138
963 06:47:43 GROSCHL Stefan MV1 189
991 06:51:47 GROSJEAN Stéphane MS4 191
1109 68 07:10:27 GROSSE Anne FS4 5
1269 07:55:58 GRUMIAUX François WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON MS4 225
367 05:51:42 GUÉDON Mathieu POISSY TRIATHLON MS3 74
591 06:11:36 GUENAIRE Rudy MS2 66
960 06:47:35 GUERIN Fabrice MS4 183
593 06:11:56 GUFFANTI Didier MV2 93
254 05:41:19 GUIBERT Lionel TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV1 41
317 05:47:31 GUIBERT Yohann MS4 55
1187 07:24:20 GUILLEMOT Stephan MS4 217
716 06:23:48 GUILLIER DE CHALVRON Gilles MV2 118
195 05:33:04 GUILLOUX Gaël MS3 38
488 06:02:21 GUSBIN Michel MV2 76
602 06:12:34 GUYOMARC'H Benoit MS1 17
20 04:55:32 GYDE Sam T.O.S TRIATHLON MS4 1
466 05:59:51 HAESEN Lionel MS3 87
252 14 05:41:05 HAKENBERG Simone ELF 9
551 06:08:35 HAMM Bernard MV3 32
102 05:18:06 HANNOTEAUX Boris MS4 22
59 05:08:27 HAREL Jean-Louis VELO TRIATHLON CLUB AVENIR DE FALCK MV2 3
749 06:27:08 HARTMANN Mathieu MS3 120
902 06:41:28 HAUDUIN Julien MS2 91
1111 69 07:10:37 HAUSTENNE Laurie FS2 9
122 05:22:37 HAUW Grégory MS4 26
956 06:47:14 HAVARD Olivier MV1 188
706 06:23:14 HEIGL Reiner MV2 116
1122 07:12:17 HEIL Stéphane MS4 206
1197 07:26:40 HEIMENSEM John MV4 34
904 06:41:29 HEINEN Olivier MV1 171
988 06:51:15 HÉLIN François MS2 97
435 05:57:53 HELLBOURG Bertrand MV2 64
611 06:13:23 HELLER Lionel MS3 106
72 05:11:36 HENCKY Frédéric MS2 11
265 05:42:55 HENDRICKX Jimmy MS4 46
21 04:55:54 HENEMAN Guillaume GRAVELINES TRIATHLON MS2 2
388 05:53:47 HENEMAN Jean-Michel MV3 13
149 05:26:47 HENNION Grégory ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON MS3 26
1157 07:19:16 HENOCQUE Jean PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN MV3 88
264 05:42:47 HENQUET Damien MS3 55
308 05:45:54 HENRIQUES Grégory MS3 63
987 06:51:13 HENRY Bertrand MS3 157
175 05:30:23 HENRY Ghislain MS4 34
209 05:34:48 HENRY Guillaume METZ TRIATHLON MV2 29
217 05:35:46 HERGA Jean-Benoit TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN MS3 43
379 05:52:52 HERMANS Eric MV2 58
936 06:45:31 HERRMANN Lorent MS4 177
1029 06:56:08 HERVE Sébastien MS4 196
786 06:30:54 HEUMANN Carmelo MV3 48
243 05:39:52 HEYMANS Bernard MV1 39
650 06:17:31 HISLAIRE Ives MV2 105
1242 07:40:48 HOCHGESAND Christian MV1 238
495 22 06:03:11 HOFFBECK Claire FS3 5
1010 06:53:37 HOTTIAS Hadrien MS2 99
690 06:21:19 HOUILLON Denis MV1 127
709 06:23:18 HOUZELLE Eric MV1 131
47 05:05:35 HUARD Dimitri BESANCON TRIATHLON MS3 10
271 05:43:46 HUBERT Charles MS3 57
361 05:51:05 HUBERT Franck MV1 62
958 06:47:17 HUBIN Mathieu MS4 182
123 05:22:38 HUGUENOT David MV2 12
1261 07:51:44 HUMBERT Ghislain MV1 243
485 06:02:02 HUMBERT Olivier SELESTAT CA TRI MV3 22
22 04:56:12 HUMBLET François ELM 15
510 06:04:35 HUMERY Laurent MS4 90
341 05:49:47 HUSSER Jean-Jacques MV1 59
599 06:12:24 HUSSON Benoît MS2 68
27 04:59:37 HUYBERECHTS Dirk MS4 2
1061 07:01:09 HYDRIO Michel MV2 173
400 05:55:01 IOOS Renaud MS4 68
821 06:33:10 JACOB Frédéric MV2 136
550 06:08:30 JACOBS Guy MV3 31
13 04:48:24 JACOBS Tim MS3 1
465 05:59:51 JACOTEY Eric MS3 86
375 05:52:24 JACQUEMIN Laurent MS3 76
52 05:05:55 JACQUET Sylvain MS2 9
645 06:16:44 JAHN Christian MS4 126
183 05:31:24 JAKOBOWSKI Vincent MS3 34
620 06:14:27 JAMART Guillaume MS2 70
868 06:38:35 JARDON Paul MV4 15
54 05:06:31 JEANNERET Yvain MS4 8
825 06:33:32 JEDREZAK Grégory MS3 131
467 05:59:56 JENNEWEIN Christian MS4 77
437 05:58:00 JEROME Frédéric MV1 87
1107 07:09:37 JOLYON Olivier MV1 212
1129 07:14:33 JONCQUEMAT Guillaume MS4 207
732 06:25:22 JOUFFREY Olivier MV1 136
82 05:13:50 JOURNOT Matthieu T.O.S TRIATHLON MS3 16
1263 07:52:24 JULIEN Daniel MV3 99
71 05:11:34 JULIUS Julien MS4 13
679 06:20:21 JUND Benoit SG WANTZENAU TRI MV2 112
303 05:45:43 JUNG Jonathan MS2 40
360 05:50:57 JUNGKER Thierry MS4 62
1183 07:23:30 JUSNIAUX Pierre-Yves MV1 228
508 06:04:18 KAISER Jean-Yves MS4 89
262 05:42:19 KAKIOU Cédric MS3 54
170 8 05:29:52 KALTENMEIER Rebecca FS3 2
1093 07:07:24 KAMMERER Pierre MS3 172
896 06:41:10 KAST Jean-Marie MV3 58
1006 06:52:53 KATGELY Maxime MV1 195
999 54 06:52:29 KAUTZ Victoria FS1 3
177 05:30:44 KEDRYNA Jérôme MV1 25
352 05:50:28 KEDZIA Laurent MS4 59
694 06:21:55 KELLER Frédéric MS2 75
1287 08:10:25 KEYMOLEN Michaël MV5 13
300 05:45:36 KHOURI Sébastien ELM 22
866 06:38:23 KIFFEL Jean-François MS3 142
332 05:48:29 KINTZINGER Claude MV1 55
65 05:10:24 KLEIN Alexandre MS3 13
1124 07:12:49 KOCH Achim MV2 186
489 06:02:28 KOEDOOD Peter MV3 23
480 06:01:26 KOOPS Aaldrik MV4 6
826 40 06:33:38 KORELL Christel FV2 4
451 05:58:45 KREBS Alain MV2 69
945 06:46:13 KREMER Matthieu MS4 180
862 06:38:04 KREMSER Emmanuel TRI VOSGES DU NORD MS4 168
1245 07:42:30 KREPPER Guillaume MS1 26
337 05:49:18 KROON Sam MV2 49
773 06:29:34 KRUMMENACKER Jean-Françoi MS4 155
976 06:50:07 KUBLER Laurent MS4 188
688 06:21:10 KUHN Fabrice LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON MV1 126
449 05:58:40 KUIJPERS Roelof MS3 84
718 06:24:01 KURTZ Alexandre MS4 141
558 06:08:50 L'HÔTE Arnaud MS4 102
108 05:19:30 L'HÔTE Philippe MV1 12
1055 07:00:27 LACOMBE David MS3 167
655 06:17:41 LACOSTE Hadrien MS2 74
1282 08:05:17 LACÔTE Michel MV3 100
468 06:00:14 LADANG Michel MV4 5
1090 07:06:47 LADRY Sébastien MS2 103
121 05:22:28 LAEMMEL Yves MV2 11
758 06:27:48 LAFOSSE Alain MV2 124
797 06:31:40 LAGALLE Mathieu MS2 82
282 05:44:26 LAGORCE Patrice MV1 49
1273 07:57:50 LAGRULA Cyrille MS4 227
219 05:36:05 LAHEURTE Pascal MV4 1
819 06:33:08 LAIR Eric E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV3 52
852 06:36:17 LALEVEE Pierre MS3 136
682 06:20:30 LALLEMAND Eric MV3 41
73 05:11:37 LALLEMAND Rémy MS2 12
684 06:20:38 LALMAND Eric MV2 114
482 06:01:33 LAMBERCIER Florian MS2 59
433 05:57:46 LAMBOLEZ Bruno MV1 86
728 06:25:03 LAMBOTTE Stephan MS4 146
193 05:32:53 LAMI Bruno MS3 37
1260 07:51:27 LAMQUIN Thierry MS3 191
1047 06:59:21 LANCELOT Yves MV4 24
1084 07:05:36 LANG Johann MS4 203
119 05:21:49 LANG Pascal MV2 10
768 06:29:10 LANGOHR Julien MS3 122
971 06:49:36 LANTHIER Philippe MV1 190
438 05:58:05 LANTOINE Laurent MV1 88
1112 70 07:10:58 LANTOINE Sandrine FV1 12
530 06:06:40 LAPAIGE Frédéric MV1 100
1173 07:21:33 LAPORTE Christophe MV2 194
313 05:46:53 LARGE Patrick MV2 45
351 05:50:23 LARUE Arnaud MS4 58
320 05:47:41 LASSAUGE Christophe MV2 46
901 06:41:25 LASSELIN Jean-Marc MV3 59
299 05:45:26 LAUFFENBURGER Manuel MS4 53
594 06:11:58 LAUGIER Simon EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 MS2 67
1014 06:53:58 LAUGRAND Thomas MS3 161
563 06:09:12 LAURENCON Olivier MV1 109
836 06:34:47 LAURENT Jean-Julien MS4 160
260 05:42:13 LAURENT Matthieu MS3 52
370 05:51:54 LAURENT Stéphane TRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN MV1 64
1184 78 07:23:44 LAURY Caroline FV1 14
1054 63 07:00:22 LAUTH Cathy FS2 8
729 06:25:04 LAUWERS Hannes MS3 118
798 06:31:48 LAVAILLOTTE Frédéric BEAUNE TRIATHLON MS3 126
731 06:25:18 LAVENU Raymond MV1 135
910 06:41:58 LAVREYSEN Jo MV2 151
1000 06:52:32 LAZARO Pierre-Guy T.O.S TRIATHLON MV2 165
150 05:26:51 LE BLOA Yann ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON MS3 27
156 05:27:41 LE BRESTEC Jean-Marie MS4 32
532 06:06:56 LE DOZE Stéphane MV1 101
1126 07:13:26 LE GAL Pascal MV2 187
685 30 06:20:41 LE GOFF Emilie FS3 9
816 06:33:01 LE MASLE Jacky MV2 134
441 05:58:07 LE NEVÉ Eric MV2 65
1056 07:00:28 LE PROVOST Jean-Pierre MV5 9
1145 07:17:22 LEBEAU Geoffrey MS3 180
161 05:28:23 LEBLOND Stephen MS2 28
63 05:09:40 LEBON Stéphane MV1 5
33 05:01:51 LEBRAT David BEAUNE TRIATHLON MS3 7
504 06:04:05 LEBRUN Michel MV3 26
429 05:57:29 LEBRUN Olivier TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV2 63
546 06:08:07 LECHAT Louis MV2 88
657 06:17:48 LECLERC Pascal MV3 39
420 05:56:39 LECLERCQ Ghislain MV1 80
31 05:01:26 LECOMTE Cédric MS4 4
574 06:10:05 LECORRE Vincent MS3 100
949 06:46:22 LEEMANS Gerrit MS4 181
643 06:16:16 LEFEVRE Christophe RENNES TRIATHLON MV2 104
459 05:59:28 LEGRAND Bruno TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE MV3 20
639 06:16:01 LEGROS Francis MV1 117
382 05:53:17 LEHAIR Pierre MV3 12
898 06:41:16 LEHMANN Thomas MV1 170
1214 82 07:29:54 LEITMANN Petra FS4 7
1141 07:16:23 LELEU Anthony MV1 215
730 06:25:05 LEMMEL Laurent MV2 120
1162 07:19:39 LEMONNIER Frédéric MV1 222
966 06:48:23 LEMONT Dominique DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE MV2 159
487 06:02:13 LENNOZ-GRATIN Guy ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON MV2 75
1202 07:27:48 LEONARD Christophe MV2 199
953 06:46:56 LEONET Laurent MV2 156
1288 08:11:15 LEPAGE Dominique MV3 101
1250 07:45:13 LEPELLETIER Cyril MV1 241
623 06:14:46 LEPER Robert MV4 9
34 05:02:21 LEPERS Romuald BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV2 1
523 06:06:03 LEPRETRE Christian-Eric CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS MV2 82
1060 07:01:03 LEROUX Thierry MV3 74
972 06:49:41 LEROY Dominique TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV4 20
823 06:33:24 LEROY Edouard MS2 84
1013 06:53:56 LEROY Florian MS2 100
393 05:54:25 LEROY Joffrey MS3 80
637 06:15:47 LESAGE Ludovic MS4 122
1027 58 06:55:49 LESTINGI Laura FS1 4
1046 06:59:20 LETELLIER Florent MS3 166
172 9 05:30:08 LETOT Doumic ELF 7
112 05:20:21 LEUENBERGER Vincent MS3 20
601 06:12:29 LEVEILLÉ André MARCQ TRIATHLON MV2 98
505 06:04:06 LEVY Sylvain MV2 79
48 2 05:05:46 LEWIS Tamsin ELF 2
663 06:18:35 LHERBIER Olivier MS4 130
917 06:43:07 LHOTE Arnaud MV1 177
754 06:27:25 LIEBGOTT Thierry MV2 122
1227 07:37:36 LIENARD Vincent MS4 220
442 05:58:09 LIETARD Laurent MV1 89
238 05:39:18 LINDELAUF Charles MV2 33
1274 07:58:19 LISIECKI Pascal MV2 207
1259 07:51:27 LOETE Florent MS3 190
115 05:21:25 LOMBARD Laurent MV1 15
1170 74 07:21:12 LOPEZ Valérie FV2 9
92 05:16:07 LOQUET Thomas MS3 18
538 06:07:18 LORENT Julien MS3 95
270 05:43:37 LORION Olivier MV1 45
484 06:01:48 LORRE Stéphane MV3 21
418 05:56:37 LOUCHART Olivier CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MS3 81
460 05:59:34 LOUIS Dominique MV2 72
1186 07:24:17 LOUIS Jean-Claude MV4 32
38 05:03:41 LOUIS Mathieu MS2 5
45 1 05:05:11 LOUISON Alexandra TRIATHL AIX ELF 1
964 06:47:46 LOUMEDE Mathias MS4 184
191 11 05:32:23 LOUPPE Stéphanie FS3 3
472 06:00:22 LOURDE Thomas MS3 89
1277 08:00:53 LOUX Georges MS3 193
742 06:26:26 LOZIER David IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND MS4 148
483 06:01:42 LUDMANN Nicolas MS4 83
169 05:29:41 LUDWIG Vincent TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE MV2 21
241 05:39:44 MACIAN Cédric MS3 49
109 05:20:06 MAHAUX Olivier MS4 24
157 05:27:47 MAILLARD Christian MV2 19
942 06:45:46 MAILLARD Michaël MS4 179
1219 07:32:58 MAILLET David GRAVELINES TRIATHLON MS4 219
696 06:22:06 MAILLET Gaëtan MV1 128
369 05:51:50 MAIROT Loic MS4 64
502 06:03:59 MAIROT Pascal MS3 92
984 06:50:56 MALASSIS Steve MS4 189
381 05:53:03 MALGOIRE David VERSAILLES TRIATHLON MS3 77
436 05:58:00 MALO Jean MV4 4
1114 07:11:01 MALO Stéphane MV2 182
815 06:32:56 MALON Philippe MV2 133
888 06:40:09 MALRAISON Fabrice MV3 55
775 06:29:39 MAMPUYS Dirk MV1 148
372 05:52:13 MANACH Bernard MV2 56
767 06:29:06 MANCA Grégory MS4 153
1121 07:12:03 MANGEARD Philippe MV4 28
1178 76 07:22:34 MANGIN Emmanuelle FS3 23
432 05:57:42 MANIET Fabian MS4 72
925 06:44:06 MANKOUR Mehdi MV1 179
1254 07:47:21 MANNS Greg MS3 189
630 06:15:08 MAQUET Laurent MV2 101
822 06:33:23 MARCHAL Alain MV1 159
647 06:16:56 MARCHAND Christian MV3 37
84 05:13:50 MARCOLINI Benoit TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 MS4 16
665 06:19:04 MARGUERIE Christophe MV2 109
1296 08:18:41 MARGUIN Hervé MV1 245
507 06:04:17 MARIEZ Nicolas MV1 95
312 05:46:40 MARIN Camille MS3 64
185 05:31:58 MARIOTTE Christophe MV1 28
428 05:57:22 MARKIEWICZ Grégory MS4 71
408 05:55:55 MARLIER Christophe MV1 75
164 05:28:58 MARRE Christophe MV1 21
697 06:22:18 MARSEGAN Jérémy MS3 115
937 46 06:45:35 MARSILLE Sonia FV1 7
810 06:32:35 MARTIN Christian MV1 156
737 06:26:04 MARTIN Dimitri MS4 147
263 05:42:35 MARTIN Laurent MV2 34
1011 06:53:47 MARTIN Olivier MS4 193
559 06:08:51 MARTIN Thierry ANTONY TRIATHLON MV1 108
1089 07:06:42 MARTIN Victor MV1 209
795 06:31:32 MAS Michel MV4 14
1283 08:07:34 MASAT Julien MS2 119
226 05:37:34 MASSIN Nicolas MS2 32
1077 07:04:21 MASSON Rémi MS3 169
296 05:45:22 MASSON Renaud MV2 40
1120 07:12:01 MASSY ST Stéphane MV2 185
277 05:44:06 MATHIEU Franck TAC COLMAR MV1 48
915 06:42:52 MATHIEU Jean-Yves MV2 152
509 06:04:32 MATHIS Stéphane MV1 96
218 05:36:05 MATHON Frank MS4 40
214 12 05:35:21 MATTHES Dagmar FV2 1
61 05:09:15 MAUCOTEL Pierre MV1 4
1042 06:59:03 MAURET Charly MS3 164
811 06:32:36 MAURET Pierre MS3 130
94 05:16:21 MAURON Jean-Marc MS4 18
877 06:39:25 MC NAMARA Mathieu MS2 90
763 06:28:27 MEGANCK Richard MV2 127
412 05:56:20 MEIJNDERT Johan MV1 77
29 05:00:37 MEISTER Mathieu MV1 1
808 06:32:30 MENEGOLI David MS3 129
257 05:41:42 MERCIER Cédric PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN MS4 45
335 05:48:48 MERCIER Isaac MV2 48
276 05:43:58 MERCIER Yvan MS4 47
136 05:24:50 MERTENS Dirk MV2 15
687 06:21:09 MESONA Didier MV3 42
715 06:23:44 METZ Eric MV3 44
1068 07:01:55 MEULEMANS Nicolaas MV3 75
1100 07:08:13 MEUNIER Hubert MV1 211
585 06:10:42 MEURANT Jean-Christophe MV1 112
543 06:07:39 MEURET Frank MV2 86
99 05:17:23 MICHAUT Julien MS4 20
105 05:18:39 MICHE Sylvain STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON MS3 19
1222 07:34:13 MICHEL Daniel MV5 11
1130 07:14:47 MICHEL Joël MV4 29
905 06:41:34 MICHEL Pascal MV1 172
374 05:52:16 MICHEL Vincent MS1 12
28 04:59:57 MICHON Sébastien T.O.S TRIATHLON MS4 3
671 06:19:43 MICLO Fabrice MV1 122
272 05:43:46 MIEZE Sébastien GRAVELINES TRIATHLON ELM 21
155 05:27:41 MIJWAART Robert MV2 18
36 05:03:35 MILLARD Eric BEAUNE TRIATHLON MV2 2
1138 72 07:15:50 MINEUR Bénédicte FS4 6
486 06:02:13 MINGUET Denis MS4 84
1209 07:28:58 MIRANDA David MS4 218
814 06:32:44 MOCKELS Benoit MV1 157
83 05:13:50 MOITRY Frédéric MS4 15
1206 07:28:53 MOLINIER Nicolas MV3 94
514 06:05:01 MONTICOLO Davy MS4 92
1020 57 06:54:57 MORATIN Fanny FS3 18
1019 06:54:57 MORATIN Stéphane MS3 162
304 05:45:44 MOREIRA Rudy MS3 61
1231 07:38:45 MOREL Didier DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON MV3 96
670 06:19:38 MOREL Laurent MV1 121
1053 62 07:00:02 MOREL Mélanie FS2 7
1240 07:40:20 MOREL Pascal MV3 98
227 05:37:36 MOREL Stéphane MV1 35
743 06:26:30 MORET Christophe MV1 140
535 06:07:16 MORIN Gilles MV1 103
1065 07:01:34 MORTELETTE Stéphane MS4 199
1165 07:20:04 MORTZ Serge NAVECO BETSCHDORF MV2 192
251 05:41:03 MOSCH Marten MV3 8
349 19 05:50:17 MOUCHET Laëtitia BESANCON TRIATHLON FV1 1
344 05:49:51 MOUCHON Tanguy RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON MS3 69
67 05:10:57 MOUGEOT Fabien TRI LION BELFORT MS1 1
144 05:25:30 MOUGEOT Jean-Charles MS2 26
1238 07:39:40 MOUHEB Hassan MS4 222
15 04:51:49 MOUSSEL Robin ELM 13
566 06:09:26 MULIER Eric MS4 107
49 3 05:05:46 MULLAN Eimear ELF 3
274 05:43:52 MULLER Bernard MONT BLANC TRIATHLON MV2 35
1148 07:18:09 MULLER Cédric MS4 213
689 31 06:21:10 MULLER Cyriane FS2 4
461 05:59:38 MULLER Raynald MV1 92
777 06:29:47 MUNIER David MS3 123
992 06:51:49 NAGEOTTE Daniel MV2 163
864 06:38:07 NAIN Jean-Philippe MS4 169
669 06:19:32 NATALIS Alexandre MS1 19
116 05:21:32 NAZON Jean-Patrick MS4 25
1290 08:12:31 NEVEU Jean-Marc MV2 208
1128 07:13:49 NICLOUX Régis MS3 178
469 06:00:18 NICOLAS Didier MS4 78
1180 77 07:22:37 NIZET Christelle FV1 13
1286 89 08:08:56 NOBLE Annick FV2 11
1005 06:52:53 NOBLE Eric MV2 167
598 06:12:23 NODARI Philippe MV2 96
1229 07:38:30 NOIRHOMME Dominique MV1 236
199 05:33:41 NOIROT Antoine MS3 40
1147 07:18:05 NUCIBELLA Anthony MS2 105
213 05:35:18 NUSS Christian MS4 39
616 06:13:47 NUSS Jean-Yves MV2 99
239 05:39:18 OBACH Matthieu MS3 48
475 06:00:31 OBATON Eric MV2 74
562 06:08:57 ODON Fabien MS4 105
926 06:44:09 OESLICK François MV2 154
829 06:33:47 ORY Stéphane MS2 85
2 04:24:42 OSPALY Filip ELM 2
1278 08:01:45 OTT David MS2 117
606 06:12:45 OUANDA Jamel MS4 116
841 06:35:01 OULHEN Fabien MS3 135
101 05:17:42 OVERMAN Joeri MS4 21
1083 07:05:26 PACHTCHENKO Alain MV3 81
853 06:36:40 PAGES Thomas MS3 137
540 06:07:26 PAILLE Oscar MS1 16
1266 07:54:00 PAIROLO Yannick MS4 224
39 05:04:13 PAOLILLO Mathieu TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD MS2 6
1149 73 07:18:31 PAPENBURG Emelie FV2 8
1057 07:00:32 PAQUIN Emmanuel MV1 206
1052 06:59:52 PARANT André U.S.O. BEZONS MV3 73
8 04:33:51 PARIENKO Artem ELM 8
861 06:38:03 PARIS Bertrand MS3 141
234 05:38:50 PARMENTIER Luc MV1 37
258 05:42:07 PAROTTE Christophe MV1 43
336 05:49:12 PAROTTE Frédéric MV1 57
7 04:31:58 PASSUELLO Domenico ELM 7
1156 07:19:06 PATERNOSTER Michaël MS4 214
704 06:22:59 PAUCHARD Philippe MS4 136
208 05:34:46 PAULIAT Jérémy MS2 30
1132 07:15:00 PAVIL Gérard MV6 2
751 06:27:12 PEAUDECERF Jean-Pierre MV3 46
1071 07:02:59 PEDONI David MS4 202
165 05:28:58 PEETERS Peter MV1 22
476 06:00:33 PEIGNEN Cédric MS4 81
569 06:09:30 PELLERIN Jean-Michel MV3 33
479 06:01:10 PELLERIN Joffrey MS3 90
306 05:45:51 PELLOIS Yann MS3 62
1021 06:55:01 PENNERATH Jean-Christophe SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB MV2 168
662 06:18:26 PEREIRA David MS4 129
1016 06:54:22 PEREIRA Nicolas MS2 101
1211 07:29:14 PERNEY François MV1 232
770 06:29:24 PERNY Gérald MV1 146
1232 07:38:55 PERRIN Nicolas MS2 113
994 06:51:53 PERRIN Pierre MV2 164
605 06:12:43 PERRY Francis MV1 113
319 05:47:39 PETERHANS Yoann MS4 56
362 05:51:10 PETEUIL Bruno MV2 55
1198 07:26:43 PETIT Hervé MV1 230
1091 07:06:59 PETITDEMANGE Olivier MV2 179
88 05:15:09 PETITJEAN Thibaut MV1 9
1164 07:20:01 PÉTRÉ Maxime MS1 25
755 06:27:32 PFEFFER Frédéric MV1 143
343 05:49:50 PFLEGER Yves MV2 51
796 06:31:32 PHILIPPART Pascal MV3 49
1150 07:18:43 PHILIPPE Benoît MV1 217
387 05:53:45 PHILIPPE Gérard MV2 59
1088 65 07:06:35 PHILIPPI Myriam FV1 10
1099 07:08:11 PICARD Florian MS3 173
983 52 06:50:52 PICCOLI Catherine FV2 5
171 05:29:58 PICCOLI Thierry MV1 23
1160 07:19:25 PIERRET Christophe TRIATHLON MACON CLUB MV2 190
552 06:08:37 PIERRET Jean-Marie MS4 99
423 05:57:04 PIERSON Michel MS1 14
511 06:04:36 PIGNAULT Bertrand MS4 91
587 06:10:58 PILLER Pierre-Alain MV4 8
849 06:35:58 PILLERON Florian MS2 86
1041 06:59:02 PINEAU Stéphane MV2 171
1116 07:11:07 PINEL Jean-Michel MV2 183
785 06:30:47 PINERA Jean MS2 80
583 06:10:35 PIROSON Christian MS4 112
746 06:26:41 PITROIS Frédéric MS4 149
916 06:43:00 PLANELLES Eric MS4 174
1243 07:41:05 PLIER Christophe MV1 239
278 05:44:16 PLOUZE Etienne MS3 58
66 05:10:29 POIREL Thomas MV1 6
256 05:41:32 POIRIEZ Gilles MV1 42
863 06:38:06 POITRIMOL Dominique OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON MV2 142
1070 07:02:46 POLENTES Tony MV2 176
1279 08:02:17 POLLAERT Alban MS2 118
981 06:50:25 POLLAERT Cyril MS2 95
1040 06:58:23 PONCHAUX André MV3 71
106 5 05:18:52 POTUCKOVA Eva ELF 5
1050 06:59:41 POUCET Wilfried MV1 205
710 06:23:24 POULET Patrick MV5 4
1228 07:38:27 POURIN Anthony MS2 112
178 05:30:47 PRECHEUR Nicolas MS4 35
895 43 06:41:01 PREIS Clarisse FS3 14
1210 07:29:09 PRETE Laurent MV1 231
1207 07:28:55 PRETO Ludovic MS3 183
273 05:43:46 PRIMOT François MV1 46
202 05:34:06 PRINTZ Eric MV1 30
856 06:37:02 PROTIN Lionel MS3 138
207 05:34:44 PUECH Alexandre MV1 31
496 06:03:13 PUYGRENIER Marc MS4 86
501 06:03:58 QUENISSET Alexandre TRI LION BELFORT MS4 88
1098 07:08:08 QUENTIN Gilles MV2 180
1144 07:17:00 QUIESSE Pascal YVETOT TRIATHLON MV1 216
154 05:27:25 RABENDZKI Roman MS1 6
1289 90 08:12:21 RACCO Nathalie FV1 20
986 06:51:06 RAMON Lionel MV3 66
565 06:09:23 RASSCHAERT Sam MS3 99
347 05:50:01 RECHT Thomas MS2 46
279 15 05:44:16 REDELSPERGER Coralie ELF 10
331 05:48:29 REDING Florian MS2 43
32 05:01:48 REDING François MS2 3
1241 07:40:45 REGGIANINI Xavier MV2 203
695 06:21:59 REINA Juan MS4 134
376 05:52:24 REINES-LHUILLIER Rémi MS2 47
377 05:52:39 REINWAND Uwe MV3 11
491 06:02:32 REMACLE Bruno MV1 94
322 05:47:57 REMACLE Didier MS4 57
908 06:41:54 RENARD Laurent MS3 149
622 06:14:41 RENARD Patrick MV2 100
536 06:07:17 RENAULD Ludovic MS3 94
1096 07:07:54 RENAUX Jean-Louis MV3 84
652 06:17:36 RENSONNET Didier MS4 128
1059 07:00:40 RETHORET Christophe MS4 198
778 06:29:47 REULET Thierry MV2 128
699 06:22:31 REY Christophe MS3 116
474 06:00:29 RIBAU Simon MS4 80
403 05:55:17 RICHARD Olivier T.O.S TRIATHLON MV1 71
43 05:04:42 RICHARD Victor MS2 8
624 06:14:54 RICHEN Patrice MV4 10
734 06:25:35 RIEHL Sébastien MS3 119
759 06:28:00 RIETVELD Hans MV3 47
996 06:52:01 RIEZ Christophe MS3 158
1203 07:27:49 RIMLINGER François MS2 108
619 27 06:14:13 RINALDI Sabrina STRASBOURG EUROPE TRIATHLON FS1 1
740 06:26:23 RIVAL Patrick MV3 45
837 06:34:52 RIVIERE Emmanuel MV1 162
603 06:12:35 ROBEERT Benoit MS4 114
118 05:21:46 ROBERT Philippe MV2 9
1181 07:22:54 ROBIDEZ Bertrand MV1 227
801 06:31:54 ROBIDEZ Hughes MV2 131
152 7 05:27:04 ROBIN Anais TRI VAL DE GRAY ELF 6
667 06:19:21 ROBIN Eric MV2 110
64 05:09:52 ROBIN Hugo MARCQ TRIATHLON MS2 10
440 05:58:07 ROBINAND Wilfried MS4 74
266 05:42:57 ROCHA Philippe METZ TRIATHLON MV1 44
717 06:23:55 ROCHAIX Cyril MS4 140
1167 07:20:34 RODA Joseph MV2 193
253 05:41:15 RODRIGUES José MV1 40
462 05:59:42 ROEHM Pascal MV2 73
774 36 06:29:37 ROEMERS Sandra FS3 11
982 06:50:33 ROLAND Jérémy MS2 96
855 06:36:54 ROLLAND Yann MV2 141
1189 07:24:45 ROMANO Nunzio MV3 92
1118 07:11:45 ROMBAUT Paul MV3 85
1036 06:57:51 RONDEAU Grégoire MS3 163
1293 08:16:34 RONDEAU Martin MS4 229
515 06:05:29 ROPOSTE Olivier MV2 80
1015 06:54:03 ROSE Jean-Christophe MV1 198
1039 06:58:17 ROSER Alain MV3 70
298 05:45:25 ROSU Avner MV5 1
76 05:12:02 ROUX Manuel BESANCON TRIATHLON ELM 19
1233 07:38:58 ROYAL Eric MV1 237
802 06:32:07 ROYER Jean-Marie TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 MV3 50
804 06:32:16 ROZZI Stéphane MS4 157
948 06:46:18 RUAUX Nicolas MS3 153
985 06:51:00 RUBIO Joël MV2 162
638 06:15:52 RUFFENACH Gilbert MV3 36
248 05:40:09 RYDE Marc MV3 7
98 05:17:14 SABATY Michaël MV1 10
14 04:48:28 SABIN Daniel BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON MS3 2
1239 07:40:04 SABIN René MV4 37
834 06:34:47 SABOT Olivier MS4 159
1306 08:47:15 SAGOT Patrick MV3 104
850 06:36:09 SALAUN Benjamin MS2 87
512 06:04:43 SALBER Nicolas MV1 97
1298 08:22:17 SALES Michel MV4 41
424 05:57:04 SALES Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY MS3 82
9 04:34:23 SALVISBERG Andrea ELM 9
481 06:01:28 SANS Frédéric TUVB TRIATHLON MS4 82
990 06:51:38 SANTICOLI Marc MS4 190
1106 07:09:19 SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA Luis MV5 10
1253 07:47:00 SATGE Olivier MS3 188
174 05:30:18 SAUGEZ Benoit MS3 32
1037 06:57:54 SAUVIGNON Alain MV3 69
967 06:48:38 SAVOYINI Jean-Paul T.O.S TRIATHLON MV2 160
158 05:27:49 SAYER Michel MV1 19
879 06:39:35 SCARPELLINI Olivier MV2 147
725 32 06:24:47 SCHAEFER Susanne FV1 4
57 4 05:07:21 SCHAERER Céline ELF 4
886 06:40:05 SCHALL Eric MS3 147
250 05:40:37 SCHEBELA Björn MS2 36
242 05:39:44 SCHIMENTI Fabrice MV1 38
1105 67 07:09:13 SCHINDLER Aurélie FS1 5
772 35 06:29:34 SCHIRRER Karine FV1 5
753 06:27:20 SCHMIT Sébastien MS3 121
794 06:31:26 SCHMITT Frédéric MV1 153
526 06:06:16 SCHNEIDER Jean-Brice MS4 95
1002 06:52:36 SCHNEIDER Léo MV2 166
56 05:07:06 SCHNEIDER Xavier MV1 3
294 05:45:16 SCHNOEBELEN Christophe MV2 39
1117 07:11:07 SCHWANHÄUßER Matthias MV1 213
1137 07:15:45 SCHWEIGER Jean-Baptiste MS3 179
416 05:56:29 SCHWEITZER Lionel MS2 53
932 44 06:44:52 SCHWOB Marie FS3 15
1032 06:56:45 SCOUPPE Gery MV3 68
635 06:15:34 SEMON Nicolas MS4 121
787 06:30:54 SENNER Ralf MV2 130
1280 08:02:52 SERVAIS Cédric MS3 194
1151 07:18:46 SERVAIS Gérald MV1 218
371 05:52:06 SERVAIS Vincent MV1 65
163 05:28:57 SERY Gilles MS3 30
1270 07:57:05 SEURON Thomas MS1 28
1299 08:22:21 SEVESTRE Pierre-Olivier MV1 246
678 06:20:13 SIKORA Alexis TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB MS3 113
521 06:05:57 SILVESTRE Patrick MV3 29
597 06:12:18 SIMOENS Gaëtan MV2 95
62 05:09:32 SIMON François T.O.S TRIATHLON MV2 5
391 05:54:15 SIMON Jérôme MS4 66
394 05:54:27 SIMON Philippe MV1 68
592 06:11:39 SIMONPIETRI Alexandre MS4 113
1104 07:09:12 SINTZOFF Paul MS4 204
12 04:45:38 SKIPPER Joe ELM 12
5 04:29:50 SKIPWORTH Todd ELM 5
554 06:08:41 SKORNIK Karl MV1 107
443 05:58:12 SMEETS Werner MV2 66
1066 07:01:39 SNEYDERS Dave MS4 200
490 06:02:32 SNEYDERS Glenn MS4 85
204 05:34:31 SOLTANI Karim MS4 38
225 05:37:33 SONCK Raphaël MS1 8
135 05:24:47 SONNET Horst MV3 2
1262 07:52:12 SORBIER Jérôme MS3 192
693 06:21:39 SOTTIAUX Jérôme MS4 133
1272 07:57:30 SOUEL Nicolas MS4 226
654 06:17:40 SPASSKI Dominique MV2 106
553 06:08:40 SPIELMANN Christophe MV1 106
285 05:44:29 SPINNER Christophe TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN MV2 37
588 06:11:03 SPRUMONT François MS2 65
1135 07:15:38 STAINE José MV3 86
147 05:26:34 STARK Tom MS4 31
680 06:20:21 STEINER Tristan MS1 20
1212 81 07:29:36 STIAK Linda FV1 16
80 05:12:48 STIEDEL Virgile MV1 7
831 06:33:49 STOCKMANS François MV2 137
396 05:54:48 STOKLOSA Raymond MV4 3
97 05:16:54 STRAUß Tobias MS2 18
1154 07:19:02 STUTZMANN Marc MV1 219
928 06:44:11 SUCHDEV Annu MV1 181
1 04:22:14 SUDRIE Sylvain ELM 1
761 06:28:16 SURMONT Bruno VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MV2 126
255 05:41:26 SWILDENS Jeroen MS4 44
356 05:50:51 SWINNEN Hans MS1 11
1159 07:19:24 TACLET Jean-Marc MV2 189
1074 07:03:39 TAILLANDIER Hervé MV3 77
568 06:09:29 TAMBOUR Denis MV2 90
142 05:25:19 TARDIVAT Franck MV2 16
473 06:00:24 TASSOU Benoît MV1 93
1249 85 07:45:13 TAVERNE Sylvie FV1 18
516 06:05:29 TEIRBROOD Eddy MV3 28
90 05:15:22 TENETTE Sébastien MS4 17
386 05:53:44 TERRIN Franck MS3 78
326 05:48:06 TERRITO Didier MV3 9
120 05:22:04 TERRITO Joakim MS1 4
840 06:34:58 TERROINE Christophe MS4 162
1044 06:59:12 TEUF Ludovic MS3 165
453 05:58:57 THEOBALD Fabrice MV2 70
383 05:53:20 THERON Julien PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN MS2 48
1026 06:55:49 THÉRY Stéphane A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON MV4 23
110 05:20:08 THEVENIN NICOLAS* MV1 13
146 05:26:15 THIEBAUD Frédéric BESANCON TRIATHLON MS3 25
350 05:50:18 THIERRY Benoît MONTCEAU TRIATHLON MV1 61
783 06:30:11 THIERRY Philippe E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON MV2 129
872 06:39:09 THIRION Frédéric MV1 165
765 06:28:59 THIRY Lénaïc MS2 79
176 05:30:30 THIRY Richard MV1 24
74 05:11:38 THOMAS Clément EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB MS2 13
610 06:13:18 THOMAS Didier T.O.S TRIATHLON MV1 114
1072 07:03:10 THOMAS Jacky MV3 76
392 05:54:21 THOMAS Stéphane MS4 67
439 05:58:05 THOMAS Théo MS2 54
1045 06:59:12 THOREL Frédéric MS2 102
327 05:48:06 THOUVENOT Jean-Jacques MS2 42
426 05:57:11 THOUVENOT Laurent MV3 16
1127 07:13:37 THOUVENOT Stéphane MV1 214
153 05:27:07 TINAT Fabrice CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 MV2 17
425 05:57:08 TISSELIN Benoit MV1 82
547 06:08:08 TITEUX Arnaud MV2 89
573 06:10:04 TOILIER Fabrice MV2 91
1195 07:25:56 TOMASSONI David CCSTC - CHIMAY COUVIN SHARK'S TRIATHLON CLUB MV1 229
1182 07:23:02 TORA Jean-Marc MV3 90
330 05:48:22 TOTH Charles TRI LION BELFORT MS3 68
1062 07:01:13 TOUSSAINT Frank MV1 207
140 05:25:08 TOUSSAINT Maxime MS1 5
933 06:45:09 TOUSSAINT Raphaël MV1 184
628 06:15:06 TRAMONTANA Nicolas MS1 18
454 05:59:02 TRAVERSAC Xavier MS3 85
707 06:23:15 TREFOIS Patrick MV2 117
506 06:04:09 TREMEAU Gilles MV3 27
1215 07:30:04 TRESAL - MAUROZ Maxime MS2 109
955 06:47:10 TRICAUD Philippe MV2 157
885 06:40:02 TRIPIED Arnaud MS4 171
548 06:08:22 UHLMANN Heiner MV5 2
922 06:43:35 UNTEREINER Alain MV4 17
267 05:43:00 VAES Gert MS2 37
827 06:33:44 VALANCE Stéphane MS3 132
705 06:23:04 VALDENAIRE Emmanuel MS2 77
757 06:27:38 VALENTI Jean-Marc MV1 144
198 05:33:37 VALENTIM Antonio A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON MV1 29
646 06:16:48 VALET Anthony MS4 127
1204 07:28:39 VALET Jean-Michel TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 MV4 36
470 06:00:20 VAN ACHTER Benoît MS3 88
700 06:22:32 VAN BRUSSEL-VISSER Aram MS2 76
851 06:36:13 VAN CALCK Didier MS4 167
399 05:54:58 VAN DEN ENDE Billy MS2 51
1252 07:45:28 VAN DEN HEEDE Patrick MV4 38
1174 07:21:58 VAN DER KOLK Thijs MV3 89
1023 06:55:06 VAN DER VORST Marcel MV2 169
1303 08:26:41 VAN EECKE Christian MV3 103
943 47 06:46:01 VAN GAEVER Véronique FS4 3
113 05:20:27 VAN HAMME Hugo MV2 8
37 05:03:38 VAN HOUTEM Joeri MS4 5
847 06:35:49 VAN HOVE Patrick MS4 166
854 06:36:48 VAN KNOBELSDORFF Ernst MS2 88
1140 07:16:22 VAN LENNEP Vincent MS4 210
355 05:50:50 VAN MASSENHOVE John-Henri MS4 60
1169 07:21:09 VAN MEEL Paul MV4 31
950 06:46:26 VAN PARYS Geert MV3 63
249 13 05:40:28 VAN WIJCK Kim FS2 1
659 06:18:02 VANDAELE Lode MV1 118
544 06:08:04 VANDERHEYDEN Lionel MS3 97
813 06:32:44 VANDEVENNE Christian MV5 7
784 06:30:29 VANDEWEYER Wouter MS3 124
197 05:33:21 VANHAGENDOREN Maarten MS3 39
445 05:58:22 VANHANDENHOVEN Pascal MV2 67
93 05:16:18 VANHOUTTE Franck MV2 7
771 06:29:25 VANHOVE Grégory MV1 147
288 05:44:43 VANLANGENAKKER Stéphane MS4 50
421 05:56:46 VASSEUR Sylvain TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI MV1 81
820 06:33:08 VEBER Bernard MV2 135
570 06:09:44 VENIER Jean-Baptiste ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 MS4 109
776 06:29:40 VENNER Christophe MV1 149
683 06:20:37 VERBEKE Bert MS3 114
86 05:14:16 VERCALSTEREN Kenn MS3 17
497 06:03:31 VERCRUYSSE Didier MV3 24
788 06:30:57 VERDIER Marc MS2 81
431 05:57:41 VERGER Christophe MV1 85
246 05:40:01 VERGNAUD Yohann MS3 50
748 06:26:54 VERKOYEN Yvon MV4 13
107 05:19:18 VERLINDEN Ben MS2 20
978 51 06:50:21 VERLODT Ingeborg FV1 8
890 06:40:38 VERMEULEN Guy MV2 149
722 06:24:32 VERSCHAEREN Hans MS4 144
618 06:14:13 VERSCHAEREN Tim MS3 108
186 05:31:58 VERSCHUEREN Eddy MV2 23
316 17 05:47:26 VERSTRAETEN Debbie ELF 11
736 06:25:45 VICENTE Gilles MV2 121
81 05:13:17 VIDAL Gaëtan MS4 14
582 06:10:26 VIDAL Sébastien ASTRE CREILLOIS MS4 111
857 06:37:05 VIDAL Vincent MS2 89
6 04:30:31 VIENNOT Cyril ELM 6
962 49 06:47:39 VILLANCE Sophie FS3 16
126 05:23:45 VILLEDAMNE Thibault MS4 27
965 06:48:11 VILLEMANT Marc-Antoine MS4 185
631 06:15:23 VILLEMIN Martin MS4 118
231 05:38:12 VILLENEUVE Mattieu MS3 45
380 05:52:58 VILLERET Salomon VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON MS4 65
1125 07:12:59 VINCENT Christophe MS3 177
881 06:39:40 VITOUX Jean-Luc MV5 8
410 21 05:56:10 VÖGELI Petra FV2 3
419 05:56:38 VOGELS Cyprien MV1 79
413 05:56:21 VOISARD Pascal TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM MV3 15
184 05:31:37 VONNECHE Didier MV1 27
75 05:11:38 VUEGEN Ludovic MS1 2
871 06:39:04 WAGNER Alain MV1 164
365 05:51:13 WALTER Jérôme MS3 72
607 06:12:50 WANTZENRIEDER Mikael MS3 104
867 06:38:30 WATRELOT Sébastien MV2 143
887 06:40:05 WATTRAINT Loic MV1 167
708 06:23:16 WAWRZYNIAK Stéphane MS4 137
621 06:14:30 WEIBEL Loïc ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI MS2 71
1049 06:59:37 WEITEL Gabriel MV3 72
311 16 05:46:30 WELLEKENS Françoise FV2 2
658 06:17:56 WELTER John MV2 108
457 05:59:19 WENZEL Uwe MV3 19
914 06:42:25 WILD Paul MV3 61
1119 07:12:00 WILLAME Didier MV2 184
364 05:51:13 WILLAUME Grégory MV1 63
286 05:44:30 WILLEMS Steve MS4 49
561 06:08:57 WILLOCQ Emmanuel MS4 104
612 26 06:13:27 WITZ Marie FV1 2
315 05:47:13 WOJTRZYK Guillaume MS2 41
979 06:50:24 WOLFF Nicolas MV1 191
848 06:35:51 WORMS Jean-Marc MV3 53
23 04:56:38 WORMS Philippe ELM 16
997 53 06:52:01 WUELLENWEBER Ria FV2 6
818 06:33:05 WUILLIAUME Denis MS2 83
269 05:43:15 WUNNENBURGER Hervé MS3 56
478 06:01:08 WUWER Thomas MS2 58
845 06:35:30 YOURI Vincent MS4 165
111 05:20:09 ZANDONELLA Laurent MV1 14
284 05:44:29 ZARRO Lionel MS4 48
789 06:30:58 ZIDAR David MS4 156
609 06:13:14 ZISCH Romain MS3 105
222 05:36:29 ZITTEL Sven MS2 31
1143 07:16:30 ZOUAKI Ahmed MV4 30