Résultats du Triathlon du Lac Saint-Point - S - 2022
Clt | Clt/F | Temps | Dossard | Nom | Club | GA | Clt/GA | Détails |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 01:20:50 | 128 | BAILLY Maxime | BESANCON TRIATHLON | MS4 | 7 | ||
153 | 48 | 02:19:42 | 42 | BARRIOS Veronique | 1 | |||
58 | 01:16:21 | 5 | BARTHELEMY Antoine | MS1 | 5 | |||
152 | 02:01:57 | 132 | BASSENNE Nicolas | MS3 | 13 | |||
67 | 13 | 01:17:24 | 43 | BELONDRADE Juliette | FS2 | 3 | ||
124 | 01:29:13 | 121 | BENOIT Bernard | C.C.WAVRIN | MV3 | 6 | ||
36 | 01:12:02 | 127 | BERGER Nicolas | MV1 | 4 | |||
144 | 01:40:21 | 117 | BERTRAND Gilles | MV3 | 9 | |||
59 | 01:16:30 | 102 | BIELLMANN Arnaud | MS4 | 5 | |||
128 | 39 | 01:30:22 | 18 | BILLOT Aline | BESANCON TRIATHLON | FV1 | 4 | |
10 | 01:04:23 | 160 | BLANDIN Maxime | BEAUNE TRIATHLON | MS1 | 1 | ||
149 | 01:43:22 | 124 | BOISSIER Philippe | MV4 | 6 | |||
92 | 01:22:37 | 146 | BONNOT Hugo | MS1 | 7 | |||
50 | 01:14:30 | 111 | BOSC Alain | MV3 | 3 | |||
69 | 01:18:21 | 155 | BOUCARD Mathieu | MS3 | 6 | |||
113 | 32 | 01:25:47 | 46 | BOUCARD Valérie | BESANCON TRIATHLON | FV3 | 2 | |
49 | 01:14:24 | 141 | BOURDIN Zacharie | MCA | 6 | |||
95 | 01:22:57 | 97 | BRENIAUX Jean-Simon | MV1 | 10 | |||
127 | 01:29:52 | 31 | BRODHAG Thomas | MS2 | 15 | |||
86 | 01:21:47 | 20 | BURGY Titouan | ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI | MS1 | 6 | ||
6 | 01:03:00 | 90 | CAMUS Gaspard | PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON | MJU | 3 | ||
100 | 01:23:20 | 122 | CAPUT Nicolas | ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI | MV1 | 12 | ||
75 | 01:19:57 | 60 | CARDOT Vincent | TRIATH`LONS | MS4 | 6 | ||
25 | 4 | 01:08:55 | 49 | CHABOD Romane | DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE | FCA | 2 | |
60 | 01:16:39 | 54 | CHARTIER Lucas | MS2 | 7 | |||
118 | 01:27:07 | 4 | CHARVET Olivier | MV1 | 14 | |||
136 | 01:31:54 | 157 | CHOPARD Antoine | TRIATH`LONS | MCA | 8 | ||
33 | 01:10:47 | 144 | CUYNET Loic | TRIATH`LONS | MS3 | 3 | ||
131 | 01:30:52 | 71 | DABSALMONT Sebastien | PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON | MV2 | 9 | ||
7 | 01:03:10 | 119 | DEBOUCHE Sébastien | BESANCON TRIATHLON | MS2 | 2 | ||
39 | 01:12:59 | 170 | DELACHAUX Xavier | BESANCON TRIATHLON | MV3 | 2 | ||
23 | 01:08:26 | 78 | DELANCE Aurel | CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB | MCA | 3 | ||
82 | 01:21:00 | 14 | DESMARETZ Landry | MS2 | 9 | |||
132 | 01:31:27 | 145 | DOLE Romain | MS3 | 11 | |||
15 | 01:05:44 | 55 | DOMPTAIL Laurent | TRI LION BELFORT | MV3 | 1 | ||
106 | 28 | 01:24:12 | 59 | DONNET Ermeline | TRIATH`LONS | FS2 | 7 | |
14 | 01:05:31 | 126 | DORNIER Charles | CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON | MV1 | 1 | ||
108 | 29 | 01:25:11 | 50 | DUCRET Charlotte | FS2 | 8 | ||
64 | 01:17:13 | 70 | DUQUET Pascal | HAUT JURA VO3 MAX TRIATHLON | MV4 | 2 | ||
73 | 16 | 01:19:06 | 34 | EON Pauline | BESANCON TRIATHLON | FS2 | 5 | |
24 | 01:08:54 | 118 | ESTASSE Theo | MS3 | 2 | |||
80 | 01:20:47 | 24 | ETOURNEAU Edgar | TRIATH`LONS | MS2 | 8 | ||
139 | 41 | 01:34:03 | 161 | FAIVRE Inès | FS1 | 9 | ||
31 | 01:10:24 | 129 | FAIVRE Jerome | DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE | MV2 | 2 | ||
41 | 01:13:04 | 139 | FARIELLO Thomas | TRI VAL DE GRAY | MV2 | 3 | ||
56 | 8 | 01:15:33 | 79 | FASSENET Juliette | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | FJU | 1 | |
47 | 01:13:53 | 95 | FEBVRE Olivier | TRIATH`LONS | MV2 | 5 | ||
17 | 01:06:07 | 23 | FERRAND David | DIJON SINGLETRACK | MV1 | 2 | ||
85 | 01:21:34 | 131 | FIEVEZ Hugo | MS3 | 8 | |||
91 | 01:22:21 | 105 | FLORENTIN Claude | DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE | MV4 | 4 | ||
57 | 9 | 01:15:39 | 106 | FLORENTIN Fanny | DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE | FCA | 3 | |
53 | 01:15:26 | 75 | FOURNIER Pascal | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | MV5 | 1 | ||
83 | 20 | 01:21:08 | 36 | FRETIGNY Geneviève | FV4 | 1 | ||
51 | 01:14:36 | 140 | FROIDEVAUX Vincent | MS2 | 5 | |||
66 | 12 | 01:17:19 | 110 | GAGIC Laurette | BESANCON TRIATHLON | FV1 | 1 | |
28 | 01:09:22 | 115 | GAGNEPAIN Adam | CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON | MCA | 4 | ||
94 | 24 | 01:22:51 | 67 | GAUME Romane | TRIATH`LONS | FCA | 5 | |
44 | 7 | 01:13:19 | 47 | GELIQUE Manon | CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB | FS1 | 3 | |
34 | 5 | 01:11:41 | 123 | GENDRIER Ludivine | BESANCON TRIATHLON | FS3 | 1 | |
68 | 01:17:29 | 40 | GEORGES David | IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE | MV1 | 8 | ||
61 | 10 | 01:16:46 | 63 | GOGUELY Justine | BESANCON TRIATHLON | FS1 | 4 | |
133 | 01:31:35 | 41 | GOMES Killian | TRI VAL DE GRAY | MV1 | 15 | ||
135 | 01:31:44 | 3 | GRATET Tony | MV1 | 16 | |||
21 | 3 | 01:07:27 | 44 | GRILLOT Marie | DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE | FCA | 1 | |
79 | 01:20:46 | 22 | GRIPOIS Gauthier | BESANCON TRIATHLON | MV1 | 9 | ||
150 | 47 | 01:43:32 | 137 | GUIDONI Hélène | FV2 | 2 | ||
76 | 01:19:59 | 11 | HENZELIN Matthieu | MS3 | 7 | |||
96 | 01:23:07 | 112 | HERANNEY Michael | MV1 | 11 | |||
130 | 40 | 01:30:46 | 1 | HIRN Isabelle | FS4 | 1 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 21 | HIRSCHFELL Léa | ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI | 0 | |||
22 | 01:08:00 | 19 | IMBERT Dimitri | MV2 | 1 | |||
54 | 01:15:27 | 154 | JEAN Théo | TRI LION BELFORT | MS2 | 6 | ||
151 | 01:44:32 | 108 | JUD Jeoffrey | MV1 | 18 | |||
71 | 01:18:47 | 156 | KERBER Sebastien | LURE TRIATHLON | MV2 | 6 | ||
30 | 01:09:50 | 91 | KERHERVE Thibaut | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | MV1 | 3 | ||
87 | 21 | 01:21:54 | 39 | KOEHLY Marie | TRI LION BELFORT | FS3 | 2 | |
105 | 01:23:59 | 85 | LAGARENNE Matthieu | TRI VAL DE GRAY | MS4 | 9 | ||
5 | 01:01:47 | 83 | LALANDE Elie | TRI VAL DE GRAY | MCA | 2 | ||
2 | 01:01:03 | 169 | LANG Thomas | LEU TRIATHLON | MS2 | 1 | ||
138 | 01:33:40 | 37 | LE BIAVANT Loïc | MV1 | 17 | |||
98 | 01:23:16 | 166 | LE PALLEC Christophe | MS4 | 8 | |||
143 | 01:39:04 | 96 | LE ROY Henri | TRIATH`LONS | MV5 | 3 | ||
1 | 00:59:22 | 84 | MAILLOT Nicolas | TRI VAL DE GRAY | MCA | 1 | ||
145 | 43 | 01:42:19 | 32 | MARCEAU Chloe | FS3 | 5 | ||
121 | 01:28:51 | 171 | MARCEAU Florian | MS2 | 13 | |||
9 | 1 | 01:04:22 | 93 | MARCHAL Lea | TRI VAL DE GRAY | FS1 | 1 | |
115 | 01:26:47 | 27 | MARDAMA NAYAGOM Nathanael | DIJON TRIATHLON | MS2 | 11 | ||
65 | 11 | 01:17:15 | 150 | MARGUIER Agathe | CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON | FS2 | 2 | |
32 | 01:10:26 | 73 | MATEOS Anthony | TRI VAL DE GRAY | MS4 | 4 | ||
8 | 01:04:04 | 38 | MAURICE John | TRI LION BELFORT | MS3 | 1 | ||
93 | 01:22:37 | 109 | MELET Raphael | TRIATH`LONS | MV2 | 7 | ||
103 | 01:23:41 | 100 | MERCKEL Claude | MV5 | 2 | |||
77 | 18 | 01:20:07 | 76 | MIRAT Céline | DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE | FV2 | 1 | |
18 | 2 | 01:06:10 | 165 | MOISON Maëla | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | FS1 | 2 | |
3 | 01:01:25 | 57 | MOLINAS Léo | TRIATH`LONS | MJU | 1 | ||
101 | 25 | 01:23:20 | 64 | MONNET Solène | TRI LION BELFORT | FS2 | 6 | |
52 | 01:15:20 | 113 | MONNIER BENOIT Timothee | CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON | MCA | 7 | ||
4 | 01:01:44 | 82 | MONTIALOUX Killian | TRI VAL DE GRAY | MJU | 2 | ||
DNF | 00:00:00 | 77 | MORAUX François | DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE | 0 | |||
72 | 15 | 01:18:54 | 7 | MORGENTHALER Illona | BESANCON TRIATHLON | FS1 | 5 | |
43 | 01:13:17 | 133 | MOUSTAKIR Julien | TRI LION BELFORT | MV1 | 6 | ||
126 | 01:29:27 | 16 | MUSARD Paul | MS2 | 14 | |||
111 | 01:25:13 | 8 | NICOD Joel | MV2 | 8 | |||
35 | 01:11:50 | 51 | OURAHMOUNE Billel | MS1 | 4 | |||
74 | 17 | 01:19:34 | 92 | PAGNIER Charlotte | FS1 | 6 | ||
114 | 33 | 01:26:06 | 163 | PARENT Cyrielle | FS1 | 8 | ||
70 | 14 | 01:18:32 | 153 | PARRET Camille | BESANCON TRIATHLON | FS2 | 4 | |
90 | 23 | 01:22:21 | 52 | PATRY Anne | GUC TRIATHLON | FJU | 2 | |
148 | 46 | 01:42:48 | 164 | PEGUILLET Marine | FS3 | 6 | ||
88 | 22 | 01:22:01 | 58 | PEMERLE Berengere | FV3 | 1 | ||
27 | 01:09:22 | 26 | PEREIRA Hugo | PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON | MJU | 5 | ||
12 | 01:04:50 | 99 | PERRIN Anael | CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON | MS1 | 2 | ||
48 | 01:14:07 | 88 | PERRIN Antonin | DIJON TRIATHLON | MCA | 5 | ||
104 | 27 | 01:23:47 | 116 | PERRIN Caroline | FS1 | 7 | ||
122 | 37 | 01:28:54 | 53 | PERRIN Noémie | FS2 | 10 | ||
89 | 01:22:10 | 13 | PETIT Cyprien | MS2 | 10 | |||
116 | 34 | 01:26:59 | 56 | PEYSSON Michele | TRI LION BELFORT | FV3 | 3 | |
109 | 01:25:12 | 151 | PICQUET Fabien | MS3 | 9 | |||
117 | 35 | 01:27:04 | 98 | PIQUEREZ Alicia | TRIATH`LONS | FS2 | 9 | |
42 | 6 | 01:13:10 | 25 | PLESSE Mathilde | FS2 | 1 | ||
137 | 01:32:47 | 149 | POULLAIN Laurent | TRIATH`LONS | MV3 | 8 | ||
119 | 01:27:20 | 74 | PRETRE Camille | MS2 | 12 | |||
140 | 01:35:35 | 12 | PRIMAUT Florian | MS1 | 8 | |||
120 | 36 | 01:27:27 | 162 | PROENCA Coline | CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON | FCA | 6 | |
40 | 01:13:01 | 167 | QUIRICO Florian | MS3 | 4 | |||
125 | 38 | 01:29:24 | 69 | RAICHLE Joelle | FV1 | 3 | ||
141 | 01:35:44 | 33 | RICHARDET David | MS3 | 12 | |||
63 | 01:17:09 | 72 | RISSE Laurian | PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON | MJU | 6 | ||
26 | 01:09:09 | 9 | ROBERT Matthieu | BESANCON TRIATHLON | MS4 | 3 | ||
129 | 01:30:35 | 10 | ROUGET Michel | GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE | MV4 | 5 | ||
147 | 45 | 01:42:24 | 101 | ROUSSEL Juliette | FS1 | 10 | ||
99 | 01:23:18 | 15 | ROUX Pierre Henri | GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE | MV6 | 1 | ||
62 | 01:16:57 | 81 | RUNDSTADLER Alex | MS3 | 5 | |||
134 | 01:31:35 | 94 | SAUGE Pascal | MV3 | 7 | |||
107 | 01:24:57 | 148 | SAUVAGEOT Romuald | TRI VAL DE GRAY | MV1 | 13 | ||
13 | 01:04:50 | 48 | SCHAWLB Alexis | CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON | MS1 | 3 | ||
29 | 01:09:46 | 135 | SCHNEGG Serge | MV4 | 1 | |||
45 | 01:13:21 | 107 | SCRIVE Roland | MV1 | 7 | |||
97 | 01:23:10 | 61 | SCRIVE Thomas | TRIATH`LONS | MV3 | 5 | ||
11 | 01:04:47 | 159 | SEURIOT Amaury | BEAUNE TRIATHLON | MJU | 4 | ||
38 | 01:12:46 | 152 | STEVENS Julien | GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE | MV1 | 5 | ||
142 | 42 | 01:38:06 | 80 | STRAT Naomie | BESANCON TRIATHLON | FS3 | 4 | |
123 | 01:28:55 | 136 | THIEVENT Raphael | MS3 | 10 | |||
20 | 01:06:33 | 138 | THOMAS Cédric | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | MS4 | 2 | ||
102 | 26 | 01:23:20 | 103 | VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Carhèle | TRI LION BELFORT | FV1 | 2 | |
146 | 44 | 01:42:22 | 104 | VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Léane | FJU | 4 | ||
78 | 19 | 01:20:10 | 89 | VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Maëlle | TRI LION BELFORT | FCA | 4 | |
55 | 01:15:30 | 158 | VASSARD Laurent | MV3 | 4 | |||
112 | 31 | 01:25:27 | 120 | VAUCHIER Justine | FS3 | 3 | ||
46 | 01:13:25 | 168 | VIENNY Jean Francois | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | MV2 | 4 | ||
19 | 01:06:30 | 142 | VIRET Guillaume | TRIATH`LONS | MS4 | 1 | ||
16 | 01:06:01 | 130 | VOIRIN Loran | MS2 | 3 | |||
110 | 30 | 01:25:12 | 66 | VUILLEMIN Adele | TRIATH`LONS | FJU | 3 | |
84 | 01:21:09 | 65 | VUILLEMIN Bruno | TRIATH`LONS | MV4 | 3 | ||
37 | 01:12:42 | 68 | ZUBER Thomas | MS2 | 4 |