129 |
4 |
01:07:19 |
81 |
ALBEJANO MARIE CHARLOTTE
|
DIJON SINGLETRACK
|
FSE |
1 |
|
189 |
|
01:17:32 |
165 |
ALIXANT BENJAMIN
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
30 |
|
175 |
|
01:14:11 |
172 |
ANDRES PATRICE
|
TRI LION BELFORT
|
MCA |
27 |
|
103 |
|
01:04:40 |
107 |
ANISKOFF CHARLES
|
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
42 |
|
39 |
|
01:00:00 |
90 |
ANSTETT ALEXANDRE
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
MSE |
18 |
|
107 |
|
01:05:05 |
199 |
ANTOINE THIBAULT
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
MJU |
20 |
|
36 |
|
00:59:50 |
49 |
ARMANGAU FREDERIC
|
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
|
MVE |
7 |
|
199 |
28 |
01:21:55 |
181 |
ARNOULD YSEE
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
FCA |
8 |
|
27 |
|
00:59:15 |
86 |
AUSTRUI TOM
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
11 |
|
212 |
|
01:29:02 |
217 |
AUVITU OSCAR
|
CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MCA |
32 |
|
124 |
3 |
01:06:13 |
194 |
BARAN JEANNE
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
FJU |
2 |
|
164 |
14 |
01:11:33 |
124 |
BARBET CLEMENTINE
|
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE
|
FSE |
4 |
|
67 |
|
01:02:06 |
210 |
BARLIER GABIN
|
TRI LION BELFORT
|
MJU |
13 |
|
140 |
6 |
01:08:08 |
89 |
BAUD STEPHANIE
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
FSE |
2 |
|
48 |
|
01:00:45 |
104 |
BAYARD YANNICK
|
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
20 |
|
177 |
|
01:14:35 |
1 |
BEAUGEY DOMINIQUE
|
BEAUNE TRIATHLON
|
MVE |
50 |
|
198 |
27 |
01:21:41 |
127 |
BERARD CHARLINE
|
CSA GV
|
FSE |
10 |
|
43 |
|
01:00:12 |
56 |
BERERD DAVID
|
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE
|
MVE |
9 |
|
217 |
38 |
01:35:23 |
3 |
BERTRAND LAETITIA
|
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
|
FVE |
8 |
|
201 |
30 |
01:23:16 |
149 |
BERTRAND LEA-JEANNE
|
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
|
FCA |
9 |
|
73 |
|
01:02:19 |
205 |
BEURTHEY KILLIAN
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
MJU |
14 |
|
116 |
|
01:05:43 |
80 |
BEY AURELIEN
|
DIJON SINGLETRACK
|
MSE |
47 |
|
109 |
|
01:05:19 |
70 |
BIARNES BENOIT
|
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
44 |
|
9 |
|
00:57:32 |
111 |
BOIVIN NICOLAS
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
MSE |
4 |
|
174 |
|
01:13:28 |
44 |
BONNAMOUR ALEXANDRE
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
MVE |
49 |
|
99 |
|
01:04:24 |
177 |
BONZI UGOLIN
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY
|
MCA |
11 |
|
152 |
10 |
01:10:31 |
170 |
BOSC CAMILLE
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
FCA |
2 |
|
112 |
|
01:05:25 |
185 |
BOUVET ELIE
|
BEAUNE TRIATHLON
|
MJU |
21 |
|
47 |
|
01:00:44 |
215 |
BROYER MAXENCE
|
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
|
MJU |
10 |
|
130 |
|
01:07:29 |
208 |
BURKHALTER VINCENT
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
MJU |
24 |
|
144 |
|
01:08:43 |
58 |
CABON STEPHANE
|
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO
|
MVE |
38 |
|
168 |
|
01:11:56 |
73 |
CAMAZ GEOFFREY
|
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
57 |
|
143 |
|
01:08:19 |
9 |
CANNARD DAMIEN
|
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MVE |
37 |
|
126 |
|
01:06:23 |
216 |
CARDOT VINCENT
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
MSE |
50 |
|
153 |
|
01:10:32 |
10 |
CATHERINE FREDERIC
|
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MVE |
41 |
|
165 |
15 |
01:11:41 |
112 |
CELLIER APOLLINE
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
FSE |
5 |
|
45 |
|
01:00:31 |
23 |
CHABOD BENOIT
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
MVE |
11 |
|
142 |
7 |
01:08:09 |
40 |
CHALVIN MYLENE
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
FVE |
1 |
|
30 |
|
00:59:19 |
121 |
CHAMBONNET NELSON
|
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE
|
MSE |
12 |
|
97 |
|
01:04:22 |
139 |
CHAPET AUGUSTIN
|
BEAUNE TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
10 |
|
7 |
|
00:57:27 |
147 |
CHAUVIN TITOUAN
|
BESANCON TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
1 |
|
8 |
|
00:57:30 |
189 |
COLABELLA ROMAIN
|
CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MJU |
3 |
|
193 |
|
01:18:31 |
129 |
COLOGNE JORDAN
|
|
MSE |
58 |
|
179 |
|
01:15:00 |
6 |
CONSTANZO THOMAS
|
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MVE |
51 |
|
131 |
|
01:07:31 |
162 |
CORDELETTE ELIAN
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
20 |
|
160 |
|
01:11:01 |
69 |
CORDIER NICOLAS
|
BESANCON TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
56 |
|
158 |
|
01:10:53 |
61 |
COTTEZ LAURENT
|
SWISS TRIATHLON FEDERATION
|
MVE |
42 |
|
138 |
|
01:07:51 |
67 |
COURTIAL ANDREAS COME
|
BEAUNE TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
53 |
|
118 |
|
01:05:46 |
137 |
CROUZILLE MATHIAS
|
|
MSE |
48 |
|
19 |
|
00:58:00 |
29 |
CUENIN NICOLAS
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
MVE |
3 |
|
3 |
|
00:56:47 |
55 |
DAVID FREDERICK
|
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE
|
MVE |
1 |
|
104 |
|
01:04:45 |
220 |
DEAIRE AUGUSTE
|
BESANCON TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
43 |
|
62 |
|
01:01:51 |
52 |
DEBRUN THIERRY
|
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE
|
MVE |
14 |
|
162 |
|
01:11:27 |
7 |
DELANCE MICHAEL
|
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MVE |
43 |
|
78 |
|
01:02:31 |
94 |
DELECROIX JEROME
|
E.F.S. RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
33 |
|
180 |
19 |
01:15:13 |
32 |
DEMORTIERE AUDE
|
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
|
FVE |
4 |
|
25 |
|
00:59:02 |
110 |
DEPRIESTER EMMANUEL
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY
|
MSE |
9 |
|
207 |
|
01:27:01 |
72 |
DERUBAY JEAN CHARLES
|
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
62 |
|
95 |
|
01:04:16 |
123 |
DESCOMBES BENOIT-NICOLAS
|
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE
|
MSE |
38 |
|
91 |
|
01:03:58 |
5 |
DION LAURENT
|
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MVE |
26 |
|
117 |
|
01:05:44 |
151 |
DION MAXENCE
|
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MCA |
17 |
|
38 |
|
00:59:58 |
87 |
DOUBLOT FELIX
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
17 |
|
188 |
|
01:17:14 |
59 |
DREBET NICOLAS
|
GRAND FOND BRESSAN
|
MVE |
54 |
|
123 |
|
01:06:09 |
53 |
DUDU BRUNO
|
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE
|
MVE |
32 |
|
192 |
|
01:18:17 |
2 |
DUFRENNE RAPHAEL
|
BEAUNE TRIATHLON
|
MVE |
55 |
|
150 |
9 |
01:09:51 |
50 |
DUPIN BELINDA
|
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
|
FVE |
2 |
|
76 |
2 |
01:02:22 |
167 |
FAIVRE CHARLOTTE
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
FCA |
1 |
|
106 |
|
01:04:55 |
152 |
FAVIER MATTHIAS
|
CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MCA |
13 |
|
195 |
25 |
01:19:20 |
116 |
FEBVRE AUDREY
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
FSE |
9 |
|
44 |
|
01:00:20 |
45 |
FEBVRE OLIVIER
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
MVE |
10 |
|
133 |
|
01:07:42 |
42 |
FERAT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
MVE |
34 |
|
181 |
|
01:15:40 |
222 |
FERRAND SEBASTIEN
|
PARIS SPORT CLUB
|
MVE |
52 |
|
72 |
|
01:02:17 |
74 |
FERRIER PIERRE-LUC
|
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
31 |
|
135 |
|
01:07:45 |
102 |
FICHET NICOLAS
|
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
51 |
|
214 |
36 |
01:30:51 |
182 |
FLEURY MAINA
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
FCA |
12 |
|
215 |
|
01:30:51 |
63 |
FLEURY PHILIPPE
|
|
MVE |
60 |
|
147 |
|
01:09:29 |
24 |
FOIGNOT DAMIEN
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
MVE |
40 |
|
54 |
|
01:01:32 |
85 |
FOUCRIER SULLIVAN
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
26 |
|
82 |
|
01:03:16 |
28 |
FOURNIER DOMINIQUE
|
FIT TRI TEAM
|
MVE |
22 |
|
102 |
|
01:04:38 |
97 |
FRANCESCHINI PAUL
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
MSE |
41 |
|
55 |
|
01:01:34 |
135 |
FREDERICO PAUL
|
IUT CHALON SUR SAONE
|
MSE |
27 |
|
65 |
|
01:01:58 |
65 |
GABET BRUGVIN YANN
|
|
MVE |
16 |
|
59 |
|
01:01:43 |
176 |
GALLEZOT LOUIS
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY
|
MCA |
7 |
|
213 |
35 |
01:29:59 |
178 |
GALLEZOT MARIE
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY
|
FCA |
11 |
|
216 |
37 |
01:34:10 |
179 |
GARCIA ADELA
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY
|
FCA |
13 |
|
51 |
|
01:01:06 |
82 |
GAUTHIER GUILLAUME
|
DIJON SINGLETRACK
|
MSE |
23 |
|
202 |
|
01:25:51 |
93 |
GELEY BENJAMIN
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
MSE |
61 |
|
110 |
|
01:05:19 |
98 |
GIDA VALENTIN
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
MSE |
45 |
|
17 |
|
00:57:53 |
207 |
GILBERT MATHIAS
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
MJU |
6 |
|
46 |
|
01:00:35 |
214 |
GIRARDOT ARTHUR
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
MJU |
9 |
|
115 |
|
01:05:38 |
100 |
GOGUELAT CHRISTOPHE
|
MONTBARD AUXOIS CLUB TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
46 |
|
34 |
|
00:59:48 |
203 |
GRANDHAY LOUIS
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
MJU |
8 |
|
184 |
22 |
01:15:57 |
83 |
GREGIS MANON
|
DIJON SINGLETRACK
|
FSE |
7 |
|
211 |
34 |
01:27:49 |
62 |
GRENARD SYLVIE
|
TRIAT LONS
|
FVE |
7 |
|
23 |
|
00:58:51 |
142 |
GUERIN MATHEO
|
BESANCON TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
5 |
|
56 |
|
01:01:35 |
71 |
GUILLEMAUD ESTEBAN
|
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
28 |
|
52 |
|
01:01:09 |
106 |
GUY ANTOINE
|
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
24 |
|
22 |
|
00:58:18 |
160 |
HUE SIMON
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
4 |
|
85 |
|
01:03:26 |
155 |
HUGOT AXEL
|
CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MCA |
9 |
|
94 |
|
01:04:15 |
12 |
HUGOT CHRISTOPHE
|
CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MVE |
28 |
|
68 |
|
01:02:06 |
20 |
HURTARD STEPHANE
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
MVE |
17 |
|
12 |
|
00:57:44 |
191 |
INVERNIZZI GAEL
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
|
MJU |
5 |
|
149 |
|
01:09:47 |
150 |
JACQUEMETTON QUENTIN
|
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
23 |
|
176 |
|
01:14:32 |
148 |
JACQUEY ALEX
|
BESANCON TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
28 |
|
167 |
|
01:11:56 |
35 |
JANNIOT JEROME
|
TRI LION BELFORT
|
MVE |
45 |
|
185 |
|
01:16:02 |
22 |
JOLYCLER MARC
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
MVE |
53 |
|
71 |
|
01:02:15 |
19 |
KERNIN PIERRE YVES
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
MVE |
20 |
|
84 |
|
01:03:25 |
133 |
KERVADEC STEVAN
|
LVIV CYCLING TEAM
|
MSE |
36 |
|
80 |
|
01:02:44 |
17 |
KOT STEPHANE
|
DIJON SINGLETRACK
|
MVE |
21 |
|
90 |
|
01:03:49 |
206 |
KREBS THEO
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
MJU |
17 |
|
172 |
17 |
01:12:57 |
163 |
LABOURE MANON
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
FCA |
4 |
|
53 |
|
01:01:30 |
118 |
LACOSTE THOMAS
|
TRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS
|
MSE |
25 |
|
61 |
|
01:01:47 |
66 |
LACOUR DIDIER
|
VSM
|
MVE |
13 |
|
60 |
|
01:01:46 |
197 |
LAISSUS HUGO
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
MJU |
11 |
|
196 |
|
01:19:45 |
132 |
LANCE CEDRIC
|
|
MSE |
60 |
|
206 |
32 |
01:26:46 |
183 |
LANCON EUGENIE
|
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
|
FCA |
10 |
|
29 |
|
00:59:16 |
16 |
LANDRE SEBASTIEN
|
CREUSOT TRIATHLON
|
MVE |
6 |
|
93 |
|
01:04:11 |
201 |
LASSERTEUX VALENTIN
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
MJU |
18 |
|
173 |
|
01:13:22 |
39 |
LAVENIR CHRISTOPHE
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY
|
MVE |
48 |
|
166 |
|
01:11:50 |
11 |
LEBRUN ARNAUD
|
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MVE |
44 |
|
26 |
|
00:59:10 |
223 |
LECAT JASON
|
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
10 |
|
86 |
|
01:03:34 |
27 |
LECUIVRE MICHAEL
|
FIT TRI TEAM
|
MVE |
23 |
|
114 |
|
01:05:37 |
140 |
LENNE ANTOINE
|
BESANCON TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
16 |
|
157 |
11 |
01:10:47 |
209 |
LEQUIN LUDIVINE
|
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
|
FJU |
5 |
|
187 |
23 |
01:16:48 |
101 |
LEQUIN MARYLENE
|
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
|
FSE |
8 |
|
14 |
|
00:57:48 |
120 |
LESAGE JONATHAN
|
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE
|
MSE |
6 |
|
35 |
|
00:59:50 |
130 |
LESY PIERRE
|
SAINT DENIS CYCLISME
|
MSE |
15 |
|
41 |
|
01:00:03 |
219 |
LETIENNE ARNAUD
|
DIJON SINGLETRACK
|
MVE |
8 |
|
92 |
|
01:04:09 |
18 |
LEVEQUE JEROME
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
MVE |
27 |
|
132 |
|
01:07:40 |
153 |
LOISY VICTOR
|
CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MCA |
21 |
|
122 |
|
01:06:04 |
196 |
LOPEZ MATHEO
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
MJU |
22 |
|
40 |
1 |
01:00:02 |
193 |
MAISONNEUVE LAURIE
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
FJU |
1 |
|
69 |
|
01:02:08 |
13 |
MAISONNEUVE THIERRY
|
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
|
MVE |
18 |
|
20 |
|
00:58:05 |
48 |
MALTETE ANTHONY
|
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
|
MVE |
4 |
|
146 |
|
01:09:17 |
36 |
MALVEZIN CHARLES-EDOUARD
|
TRI LION BELFORT
|
MVE |
39 |
|
101 |
|
01:04:34 |
57 |
MARCAUD MIKAEL
|
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE
|
MVE |
29 |
|
83 |
|
01:03:22 |
88 |
MARY BENJAMIN
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
35 |
|
191 |
|
01:18:00 |
138 |
MASSARD ENZO
|
AUTUN TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
31 |
|
111 |
|
01:05:21 |
157 |
MATHIEU ERWAN
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
14 |
|
11 |
|
00:57:41 |
192 |
MAUCHANT ALOIS
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
|
MJU |
4 |
|
96 |
|
01:04:19 |
76 |
MAUREL MAXIME
|
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MSE |
39 |
|
182 |
20 |
01:15:42 |
34 |
MAURO CATHERINE
|
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
|
FVE |
5 |
|
98 |
|
01:04:23 |
122 |
MAZOYER FRANCOIS
|
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE
|
MSE |
40 |
|
163 |
|
01:11:31 |
171 |
MESSERE THEO
|
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
26 |
|
13 |
|
00:57:45 |
108 |
MEUNIER GUILLAUME
|
TRI LION BELFORT
|
MSE |
5 |
|
77 |
|
01:02:30 |
115 |
MICHAUD MICKAEL
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
MSE |
32 |
|
155 |
|
01:10:38 |
164 |
MICHELET CHARLES
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
25 |
|
24 |
|
00:58:53 |
213 |
MIRANDA NICOLAS
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY
|
MJU |
7 |
|
18 |
|
00:57:54 |
14 |
MONNIER BENOIT SYLVAIN
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
|
MVE |
2 |
|
70 |
|
01:02:11 |
38 |
MONOT SEBASTIEN
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY
|
MVE |
19 |
|
50 |
|
01:01:04 |
105 |
MONTCHER ADRIEN
|
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
22 |
|
178 |
18 |
01:14:49 |
168 |
MONTEIL LOU
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
FCA |
5 |
|
125 |
|
01:06:16 |
159 |
MONTIALOUX KILLIAN
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
19 |
|
210 |
|
01:27:42 |
64 |
MOREL LOUIS
|
|
MVE |
59 |
|
100 |
|
01:04:26 |
202 |
MORT CHEVASSUS ALEXANDRE
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
MJU |
19 |
|
4 |
|
00:56:57 |
99 |
MOURIER JOCELYN
|
LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
1 |
|
183 |
21 |
01:15:54 |
109 |
MOUSTAKIR JULIA
|
TRI LION BELFORT
|
FSE |
6 |
|
127 |
|
01:06:36 |
15 |
MOUTARDE OLIVIER
|
COSNE TRIATHLON
|
MVE |
33 |
|
203 |
|
01:26:14 |
26 |
MUNIERE PETER
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
MVE |
56 |
|
58 |
|
01:01:42 |
4 |
MURAT PIERRE
|
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
|
MVE |
12 |
|
154 |
|
01:10:36 |
174 |
MURY GUILLAUME
|
TRI LION BELFORT
|
MCA |
24 |
|
141 |
|
01:08:09 |
37 |
MURY NICOLAS
|
TRI LION BELFORT
|
MVE |
36 |
|
79 |
|
01:02:34 |
91 |
NAEGELLEN ARTHUR
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
MSE |
34 |
|
87 |
|
01:03:39 |
21 |
OUDOT CHRISTOPHE
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
MVE |
24 |
|
1 |
|
00:56:11 |
187 |
PACCARD LUCAS
|
BESANCON TRIATHLON
|
MJU |
1 |
|
159 |
12 |
01:10:57 |
145 |
PATRY ANNE
|
BESANCON TRIATHLON
|
FCA |
3 |
|
119 |
|
01:05:49 |
75 |
PERRON DENIS
|
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
49 |
|
49 |
|
01:00:50 |
117 |
PERROT QUENTIN
|
TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
|
MSE |
21 |
|
28 |
|
00:59:15 |
47 |
PETITBON DAMIEN
|
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
|
MVE |
5 |
|
32 |
|
00:59:39 |
79 |
PHILIPPE DAVID
|
DIJON SINGLETRACK
|
MSE |
14 |
|
113 |
|
01:05:25 |
173 |
PHILIPPE TITOUAN
|
TRI LION BELFORT
|
MCA |
15 |
|
134 |
5 |
01:07:45 |
198 |
PIERRON ANDREA
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
FJU |
3 |
|
145 |
|
01:09:04 |
161 |
PIQUET GABRIEL
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
22 |
|
171 |
|
01:12:35 |
33 |
PLUCHOT HERVE
|
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
|
MVE |
47 |
|
200 |
29 |
01:22:06 |
43 |
PONCET NADINE
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
FVE |
6 |
|
208 |
33 |
01:27:07 |
136 |
PONCIN MARGAUC
|
CSA HAGUENAU
|
FSE |
12 |
|
105 |
|
01:04:49 |
143 |
POSTAL LEANDRE
|
BESANCON TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
12 |
|
194 |
|
01:18:53 |
77 |
PUTOUD GUILLAUME
|
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MSE |
59 |
|
161 |
13 |
01:11:09 |
103 |
RACLOT MARION
|
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
|
FSE |
3 |
|
64 |
|
01:01:56 |
84 |
RAGAINE DIMITRI
|
DIJON SINGLETRACK
|
MSE |
30 |
|
137 |
|
01:07:50 |
54 |
REY JEAN MICHEL
|
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE
|
MVE |
35 |
|
33 |
|
00:59:45 |
156 |
RICHARD BORIS
|
CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MCA |
6 |
|
139 |
|
01:08:00 |
78 |
RICHARD CORENTIN
|
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MSE |
54 |
|
108 |
|
01:05:13 |
41 |
RICHARD LAURENT
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
MVE |
30 |
|
42 |
|
01:00:03 |
113 |
RIGAUD ALEXANDRE
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
MSE |
19 |
|
10 |
|
00:57:37 |
158 |
ROGEBOZ MARCUS
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
2 |
|
205 |
31 |
01:26:36 |
128 |
ROSICH GAELLE
|
|
FSE |
11 |
|
6 |
|
00:57:18 |
95 |
ROUGET LUCAS
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
MSE |
3 |
|
209 |
|
01:27:12 |
30 |
ROUGET MICHEL
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
MVE |
58 |
|
204 |
|
01:26:34 |
51 |
ROY LAURENT
|
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
|
MVE |
57 |
|
21 |
|
00:58:13 |
141 |
SAGE GABIN
|
BESANCON TRIATHLON
|
MCA |
3 |
|
136 |
|
01:07:47 |
126 |
SAGE GREGOIRE
|
|
MSE |
52 |
|
74 |
|
01:02:20 |
154 |
SARADIN CLEMENT
|
CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MCA |
8 |
|
121 |
|
01:05:58 |
8 |
SCALOGNA JOCELYN
|
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB
|
MVE |
31 |
|
128 |
|
01:06:51 |
190 |
SCHAWLB ALEXIS
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
|
MJU |
23 |
|
2 |
|
00:56:26 |
188 |
SCHEUNEMANN BASTIEN
|
BESANCON TRIATHLON
|
MJU |
2 |
|
15 |
|
00:57:49 |
119 |
SEIGNEURET YOANN
|
TRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS
|
MSE |
7 |
|
66 |
|
01:02:01 |
195 |
SIRIEIX BENJAMIN
|
DIJON TRIATHLON
|
MJU |
12 |
|
156 |
|
01:10:40 |
204 |
SUZON ALEXANDRE
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
MJU |
25 |
|
75 |
|
01:02:21 |
184 |
SYVERY TOM
|
AUTUN TRIATHLON
|
MJU |
15 |
|
169 |
16 |
01:12:15 |
25 |
TANNIERE GAELLE
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
FVE |
3 |
|
148 |
8 |
01:09:44 |
211 |
TEDESCO CLEMENCE
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY
|
FJU |
4 |
|
186 |
|
01:16:12 |
175 |
THIERRY AURELIEN
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY
|
MCA |
29 |
|
16 |
|
00:57:51 |
96 |
TISSERAND GUILLAUME
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
MSE |
8 |
|
31 |
|
00:59:35 |
125 |
VALLA-MOTHES NATHANAEL
|
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE
|
MSE |
13 |
|
190 |
24 |
01:17:57 |
144 |
VALNET JADE
|
BESANCON TRIATHLON
|
FCA |
6 |
|
120 |
|
01:05:57 |
169 |
VAUTRIN EMILIO
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
MCA |
18 |
|
81 |
|
01:03:01 |
200 |
VERGOBY ANATOLE
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
MJU |
16 |
|
57 |
|
01:01:39 |
134 |
VERNET PIERRE-HENRI
|
USA TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
29 |
|
170 |
|
01:12:27 |
60 |
VERNIER OLIVIER
|
|
MVE |
46 |
|
89 |
|
01:03:48 |
221 |
VIAL JEROME
|
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
|
MVE |
25 |
|
5 |
|
00:57:16 |
218 |
VIDBERG MANUEL
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
|
MSE |
2 |
|
63 |
|
01:01:54 |
31 |
VIENNOT JEAN-PHILIPPE
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE
|
MVE |
15 |
|
37 |
|
00:59:52 |
114 |
VIRET GUILLAUME
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
MSE |
16 |
|
197 |
26 |
01:20:58 |
180 |
VUILLEMIN ADELE
|
TRIATH`LONS
|
FCA |
7 |
|
151 |
|
01:09:57 |
131 |
WARZECHA WLADIMIR
|
CLUB SPORTIF ET DES LOISIRS GENDARMERIE MACON
|
MSE |
55 |
|
88 |
|
01:03:41 |
92 |
WATRIN SEBASTIEN
|
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
|
MSE |
37 |
|